Results For
Gold Nugget Triathlon 2021

Chugiak, AK 99567
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Run Leg 1 Ride    Run Leg 2 Clock   Division Division       
                                                                                                        Time    Place                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ============== 
1     1040 Heather Helzer         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:07:44   0:34:34 0:20:14   1:02:32 1        Overall Female 
2     1261 Nikki Scherer          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:59   0:34:47 0:26:50   1:11:36 2        Overall Female 
3     803  Ashley Adamczak        F      Fairbanks            AK    US      0:11:37   0:27:49 0:33:10   1:12:36 3        Overall Female 
4     985  Linda Foster           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:24   0:39:00 0:24:17   1:12:41 4        Overall Female 
5     1421 Emily Garhart          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:45   0:34:25 0:28:42   1:12:52 5        Overall Female 
6     989  Alyssa Frothingham     F      Soldotna             AK    US      0:08:49   0:34:37 0:30:25   1:13:51 6        Overall Female 
7     1201 Monica Oakley          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:08:00   0:43:20 0:23:33   1:14:53 7        Overall Female 
8     1379 Jessie Westin          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:08:36   0:43:48 0:24:24   1:16:48 8        Overall Female 
9     940  Melanie Dickson        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:23   0:44:48 0:23:26   1:17:37 9        Overall Female 
10    1091 Lynn Kent              F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:10:20   0:35:58 0:32:26   1:18:44 10       Overall Female 
11    854  Lori Bodwell           F      Clemmons             NC    US      0:10:29   0:43:46 0:25:18   1:19:33 11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F5559          
12    1240 Madeleine Reckmeyer    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:08:00   0:50:00 0:23:17   1:21:17 12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F1519          
13    1238 Brynn Rathert          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:08:25   0:50:00 0:23:17   1:21:42 13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F1014          
14    1162 Alison McCarrey        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:02   0:35:39 0:33:35   1:22:16 14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F4044          
15    1278 Sue Sheard             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:45   0:42:15 0:29:33   1:22:33 15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F5559          
16    1116 Mandy LaRose           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:37   0:42:34 0:29:40   1:22:51 16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F4549          
17    1362 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:28:14   0:44:53 0:09:50   1:22:57 17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F3034          
18    1031 Elena Hartford         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:19   0:43:16 0:29:55   1:23:30 18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F2529          
19    1138 Megan Lundin           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:44   0:42:55 0:29:59   1:23:38 19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F3539          
20    1322 Debora Summers         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:46   0:36:10 0:35:47   1:23:43 20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F6064          
21    1090 KC Kent                F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:13:40   0:36:56 0:33:10   1:23:46 21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F2529          
22    986  Andrea Frangiosa       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:03   0:46:16 0:27:54   1:24:13 22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F4044          
23    1429 Kristen Dearborn       F      Pike Road            AL    US      0:11:14   0:33:46 0:39:35   1:24:35 23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F3539          
24    1182 Janet Morrone          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:11   0:40:20 0:34:05   1:24:36 24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F4549          
25    1112 Erica Lambers          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:34   0:48:52 0:26:20   1:24:46 25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F3539          
26    958  Sarah Ellison          F      Denali National Park AK    US      0:13:00   0:46:00 0:27:00   1:26:00 26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F3034          
27    902  Kayla Clark            F      Fairbanks            AK    US      0:09:10   0:50:00 0:26:54   1:26:04 27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F4549          
28    1287 Amy Smith              F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:13   0:45:58 0:30:10   1:26:21 28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F5054          
29    868  Tiffany Briggs         F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:12:06   0:42:24 0:31:54   1:26:24 29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F4549          
30    1158 Kara Mathys            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:47   0:52:57 0:25:55   1:28:39 30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F3034          
31    1085 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:11:00   0:45:00 0:33:00   1:29:00 31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F4549          
32    1174 Martie Mitchell        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:41   0:52:51 0:26:28   1:29:00 32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F3034          
33    853  Kelsey Boardman        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:25   0:52:08 0:26:53   1:29:26 33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F3034          
34    1156 Julie Martyn           F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:12:45   0:48:05 0:28:37   1:29:27 34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F4044          
35    1160 Ashley Mattson         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:42   0:50:52 0:28:00   1:29:34 35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F3539          
36    1015 Katy Green             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:20   0:46:41 0:31:44   1:29:45 36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F3034          
37    1239 Rebekah Reams          F      Fairbanks            AK    US      0:10:49   0:49:33 0:30:53   1:31:15 37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F2529          
38    1450 Tana Stone             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:02   0:48:16 0:31:06   1:31:24 38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F4044          
39    1453 Meghan Paulson         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:05   0:50:42 0:31:38   1:31:25 39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F3539          
40    1026 Kristine Hammargren    F      FairbanksFairbanks   AK    US      0:09:46   0:54:40 0:27:03   1:31:29 40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F5559          
41    1279 Theresa Sheldon        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:04   0:52:36 0:29:08   1:31:48 41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F3539          
42    1420 Katie Povolo           F      Rhinelander          WI    US      0:10:32   0:50:27 0:31:17   1:32:16 42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F4549          
43    1325 Heidi Swanston         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:27   0:50:42 0:31:37   1:32:46 43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F4044          
44    977  Kalie Flanagan         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:19   0:53:49 0:28:25   1:33:33 44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F3034          
45    867  Diane Brewer           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:11   0:39:07 0:39:17   1:33:35 45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F5054          
46    1380 Charlotte Weston       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:15   0:55:07 0:30:13   1:35:35 46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F2529          
47    950  Kristin DuBour         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:05   0:54:36 0:29:58   1:35:39 47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F4044          
48    879  Kimberly Buskirk       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:49   0:56:15 0:28:46   1:35:50 48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F5054          
49    932  Margaret DeGroot       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:28   0:55:01 0:30:20   1:36:49 49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F3539          
50    1167 Gianna McCune          F      Valdez               AK    US      0:11:19   0:48:00 0:37:37   1:36:56 50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F4044          
51    1068 Rebekah Jensen         F      Chugiak              AK    US      0:10:18   0:57:27 0:29:28   1:37:13 51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F2529          
52    1097 Ellie Kiser            F      Glennallen           AK    US      0:11:24   0:45:49 0:41:17   1:38:30 52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F3539          
53    1200 Keri Nutter            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:55   0:53:00 0:33:44   1:38:39 53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F3539          
54    1426 Sheavon Brunelle       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:41   0:48:57 0:37:07   1:38:45 54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F4549          
55    1072 Meredith Johnson       F      Eagle River                UM      0:09:00   1:00:00 0:30:00   1:39:00 55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F3034          
56    1338 Katriina Timm          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:10   0:54:56 0:32:01   1:39:07 56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F4044          
57    1035 Amanda Hawes           F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:12:33   0:48:16 0:38:25   1:39:14 57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F4044          
58    1458 Michelle St. Martin    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:59   0:53:15 0:32:32   1:39:46 58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F4044          
59    1172 Lee Miller             F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:09:27   0:51:33 0:38:54   1:39:54 59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F6064          
60    959  Alissa Engelby         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:19   1:00:02 0:30:52   1:40:13 60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F4549          
61    1343 Jaena Tranberg         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:31   0:58:13 0:29:47   1:40:31 61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F3539          
62    1415 Sharayah Talarovich    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:31   0:58:13 0:29:47   1:40:31 62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F3034          
63    1459 Suzanne Worker         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:14:01   0:53:15 0:33:54   1:41:10 63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F4549          
64    980  Elizabeth Floch        F      Helena               MT    US      0:08:52   1:08:09 0:24:22   1:41:23 64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F4044          
65    1257 Angela Santiago        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:00   0:50:10 0:38:35   1:41:45 65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F4044          
66    1209 Amanda Parker          F      Hingham              MA    US      0:12:48   0:38:23 0:50:43   1:41:54 66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F3539          
67    1333 Amanda Thomas          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:55   0:58:36 0:32:41   1:42:12 67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F1519          
68    1228 Alexandra Post         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:21   0:57:37 0:32:15   1:42:13 68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F4044          
69    1142 Denise Lutton          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:46   0:57:20 0:33:15   1:42:21 69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F6064          
70    1135 Sara Lopez             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:51   0:58:24 0:32:21   1:42:36 70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F3539          
71    1309 Martha Story           F      Cooper Landing       AK    US      0:13:23   0:53:49 0:35:34   1:42:46 71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F4044          
72    1069 Sarah Jensen           F      Chugiak              AK    US      0:11:20   0:57:52 0:33:41   1:42:53 72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F5559          
73    825  Jennifer Armentrout    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:30   1:00:00 0:30:30   1:43:00 73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F4044          
74    897  Mandy Casurella        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:30   1:00:00 0:30:30   1:43:00 74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F4044          
75    942  Danielle Dillon        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:13:07   0:57:14 0:32:40   1:43:01 75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F3539          
76    1401 Holly Dean             F      Fairbanks            AK    US      0:16:03   0:51:30 0:35:44   1:43:17 76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F3539          
77    1281 Olivia Sims            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:30   1:01:31 0:32:05   1:44:06 77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F4044          
78    848  Katie Bender           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:48   0:57:32 0:33:54   1:44:14 78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                18       F4044          
79    1184 Heather Mouw           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:39   0:58:12 0:34:45   1:44:36 79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F4549          
80    1381 Monica Wey             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:18   1:02:57 0:29:33   1:44:48 80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F3034          
81    900  Erin Chipps            F      Portland             OR    US      0:13:18   0:50:10 0:41:38   1:45:06 81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                19       F4044          
82    1049 Elizabeth B Hinson     F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:12:59   1:00:43 0:31:56   1:45:38 82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F5054          
83    1402 Monika Knight          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:49   1:00:00 0:32:58   1:45:47 83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F3034          
84    1336 Judy Thompson          F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:11:50   0:59:30 0:35:10   1:46:30 84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                20       F4044          
85    1365 Andrea Ward            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:00   1:02:00 0:30:00   1:47:00 85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F5054          
86    1301 Elysia Spivey          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:00   1:10:00 0:28:00   1:47:00 86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F3034          
87    1086 Trudy Keller           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:40   0:57:02 0:38:06   1:47:48 87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F7579          
88    943  Bethany Doepken        F      Seward               AK    US      0:10:53   0:57:24 0:40:12   1:48:29 88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F1014          
89    1177 Caye Moberg            F      Wasilla              AK    US      0:14:39   0:57:41 0:36:10   1:48:30 89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F5559          
90    914  Molly Cornish          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:32   0:54:09 0:42:00   1:48:41 90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F2529          
91    1339 Pauline Tise           F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:12:37   0:58:12 0:38:16   1:49:05 91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F4549          
92    1170 Brandy McGee           F      Homer                AK    US      0:11:51   1:02:00 0:35:49   1:49:40 92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                21       F4044          
93    1100 Nicole Knox            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:05   0:56:03 0:38:59   1:50:07 93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                22       F4044          
94    1347 Caitlin Turberville    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:10:24   1:12:00 0:28:05   1:50:29 94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F2024          
95    1314 Courtney Stroh         F      Kenai                AK    US      0:14:38   0:58:06 0:38:14   1:50:58 95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F2529          
96    1277 Sara Sharpe            F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:11:02   1:06:05 0:35:07   1:52:14 96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F3539          
97    901  Ellen Clark            F      Delta Junction       AK    US      0:18:37   0:46:20 0:47:48   1:52:45 97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F5054          
98    1411 Valli Peterson         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:41   1:01:55 0:37:17   1:52:53 98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F4549          
99    1320 Kate Sumey             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:14:23   0:57:17 0:42:13   1:53:53 99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F4549          
100   1456 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:12:35   1:04:18 0:37:10   1:54:03 100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F1519          
101   1457 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:12:35   1:04:18 0:37:10   1:54:03 101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F5054          
102   1335 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:13:15   1:00:57 0:40:47   1:54:59 102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F3034          
103   1419 De-An Watkins          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:09:00   1:21:00 0:25:00   1:55:00 103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F3539          
104   1125 Sue Liebner            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:32   0:56:00 0:43:30   1:55:02 104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F6569          
105   1393 Ali Wykis              F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:22   1:12:14 0:31:04   1:55:40 105      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F3034          
106   1171 Cathy McIntyre         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:19:07   0:44:06 0:53:13   1:56:26 106      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F6064          
107   1274 Connie Service         F      Wasilla              AK    US      0:09:00   1:20:00 0:28:00   1:57:00 107      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F3034          
108   945  Jennifer Doherty       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:18:42   0:50:02 0:48:24   1:57:08 108      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F4549          
109   855  Christine Boivin       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:59   1:01:10 0:42:19   1:57:28 109      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F3034          
110   973  Wendy Fick             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:27   1:08:42 0:36:20   1:58:29 110      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F5054          
111   1127 Sarah Lindsey          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:22   1:10:10 0:37:05   1:58:37 111      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                23       F4044          
112   1185 Wren Mowery            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:22   1:10:20 0:37:05   1:58:47 112      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F1014          
113   875  Heidi Burns            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:10   1:13:24 0:35:05   1:59:39 113      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F3539          
114   1324 Kristine Swain         F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:12:57   1:12:12 0:34:31   1:59:40 114      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F5054          
115   899  Sarah Cheng            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:42   1:10:29 0:35:31   1:59:42 115      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                18       F3539          
116   812  Catherine Allison      F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:24:57   0:51:16 0:43:35   1:59:48 116      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F5054          
117   1288 Jennifer Smith         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:09   1:15:43 0:32:07   1:59:59 117      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                24       F4044          
118   809  S. Allan               F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:14:15   1:12:00 0:35:30   2:01:45 118      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F1014          
119   1052 Lindsey Honemann       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:18:05   0:59:20 0:45:15   2:02:40 119      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                19       F3539          
120   808  Joanne Allan           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:14:16   1:13:00 0:35:47   2:03:03 120      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                25       F4044          
121   1110 Autumn Laemmrich       F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:14:25   0:59:28 0:49:58   2:03:51 121      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                20       F3539          
122   1053 Elizabeth Howell       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:38   1:03:58 0:46:29   2:04:05 122      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F4549          
123   1394 Linda Yarborough       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:17:00   1:06:00 0:41:33   2:04:33 123      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F6569          
124   847  Jennifer Benda         F      Valdez               AK    US      0:14:01   0:51:02 0:59:43   2:04:46 124      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F4549          
125   1216 Gina Perry             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:31   1:20:21 0:32:00   2:04:52 125      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                26       F4044          
126   1204 Yvonne Oren            F      KenaiKenai           AK    US      0:17:02   0:59:52 0:48:12   2:05:06 126      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F5054          
127   881  Brynn Byam             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:11:13   1:28:07 0:26:31   2:05:51 127      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F2529          
128   1286 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:12:04   1:07:00 0:48:20   2:07:24 128      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                27       F4044          
129   969  Lynne Farrington       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:02   1:07:19 0:47:09   2:07:30 129      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F5054          
130   921  Kathy Dale             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:18:03   0:59:00 0:51:01   2:08:04 130      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F7579          
131   963  Molly Estes            F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:12:04   1:07:00 0:49:35   2:08:39 131      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F2024          
132   898  Yana Cater             F      Wasilla              AK    US      0:15:01   1:12:13 0:42:14   2:09:28 132      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                21       F3539          
133   1250 Lorna Roberts          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:22:05   0:50:23 0:57:58   2:10:26 133      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F6064          
134   806  Jeanette Alas          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:17:08   1:09:46 0:43:37   2:10:31 134      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F4549          
135   1113 Carrie Ann Landgraf    F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:18:23   0:57:03 0:57:01   2:12:27 135      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F5559          
136   970  Theresa Feighery       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:23:59   1:00:01 0:48:48   2:12:48 136      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                22       F3539          
137   1126 Olivia Lighty          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:20:02   1:03:07 0:51:05   2:14:14 137      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F2024          
138   1398 Ruth Abbott            F      Delta Junction       AK    US      0:19:20   0:59:50 0:55:06   2:14:16 138      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F6064          
139   1275 Martha Service         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:30:00   1:00:00 0:45:00   2:15:00 139      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F6064          
140   1435 Jeanie Farley          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:23:00   1:13:17 0:43:52   2:20:09 140      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                18       F4549          
141   1377 Tara Werner            F      Missoula             MT    US      0:18:03   1:08:09 0:54:31   2:20:43 141      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                28       F4044          
142   1027 Caitlyn Hammett        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:29:23   0:46:30 1:05:00   2:20:53 142      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F2024          
143   1291 Susan Smith            F      Golden               CO    US      0:27:21   0:56:01 0:57:38   2:21:00 143      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F6064          
144   1043 Emma Herrera           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:05   1:30:00 0:40:00   2:23:05 144      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F3034          
145   1262 Erin Schneider         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:18:03   1:03:10 1:02:36   2:23:49 145      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                19       F4549          
146   1319 Christina Sumey        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:18:51   1:11:30 0:53:36   2:23:57 146      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F2529          
147   1374 Farrah Weinert         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:22:23   1:13:00 0:49:49   2:25:12 147      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                29       F4044          
148   1334 Dena Thomas            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:40   1:09:01 1:01:59   2:26:40 148      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                20       F4549          
149   1389 Nina Wladkowski        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:21:53   1:09:14 0:56:28   2:27:35 149      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                18       F3034          
150   1191 Linda Nebeker          F      Delta Junction       AK    US      0:17:47   1:11:15 1:04:16   2:33:18 150      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F5559          
151   1149 Erin Marbarger         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:21:44   0:59:45 1:12:00   2:33:29 151      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                23       F3539          
152   1232 Priscilla Raasch-Mason F      Tampa                FL    US      0:09:00   1:30:00 1:00:00   2:39:00 152      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F6569          
153   987  Faye Fraze             F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:24:28   1:10:05 1:05:55   2:40:28 153      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                24       F3539          
154   1273 Teresa Sellers         F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:26:54   1:00:11 1:14:40   2:41:45 154      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F5054          
155   1163 Mandy McConnell        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:16:47   1:34:08 0:52:01   2:42:56 155      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                30       F4044          
156   1410 Kimberly Leary         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:16:15   1:29:28 0:57:16   2:42:59 156      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                31       F4044          
157   1078 Kathleen Judy          F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:22:38   1:23:17 0:59:14   2:45:09 157      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F5559          
158   856  Renae Bookman          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:21:35   1:13:14 1:10:34   2:45:23 158      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                21       F4549          
159   1111 Erica Lamar            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:27:16   1:23:50 0:58:28   2:49:34 159      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                25       F3539          
160   939  Elizabeth Dick         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:17:59   1:38:07 0:57:05   2:53:11 160      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F5054          
161   1151 Candi Markle           F      Wasilla              AK    US      0:32:25   0:46:18 1:37:00   2:55:43 161      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F5054          
162   1074 Tessa Johrendt         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:26:25   1:18:18 1:12:04   2:56:47 162      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                26       F3539          
163   916  Cynthia Cowling        F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:21:00   1:33:00 1:03:00   2:57:00 163      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F6569          
164   1210 Sue Parry              F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:37:38   1:20:21 1:00:29   2:58:28 164      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F6064          
165   1007 Wendy Gorski           F      Eagle River          AK    US      0:13:40   2:15:00 0:35:44   3:04:24 165      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                27       F3539          
166   1330 Suzanne Taylor         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:24:23   1:15:00 1:31:38   3:11:01 166      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F5559          
167   1130 Emily Longlet          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:08:54   1:46:00 1:17:00   3:11:54 167      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F2529          
168   1329 Megan Taylor           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:24:23   1:15:00 1:35:05   3:14:28 168      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                28       F3539          
169   1071 Kat Johnson            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:12:05   1:46:07 1:17:41   3:15:53 169      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                19       F3034          
170   1131 Kelly Longlet          F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:20:06   1:46:00 1:17:00   3:23:06 170      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F6064          
171   828  Amberlee Arnold        F      Wasilla              AK    US      0:19:01   2:03:12 1:02:31   3:24:44 171      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                29       F3539          
172   824  Katrina Arledge        F      Yorktown             VA    US      0:16:35   2:24:47 0:50:08   3:31:30 172      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F5559          
173   1341 Betty Tomich           F      Girdwood             AK    US      0:51:00   1:14:00 2:56:00   5:01:00 173      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        Female 80-99   
174   1022 Kelly Gwynn            F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:13:02   0:00:00 0:00:00                                   
175   1006 Karen Gonne-Harrell    F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:29:00   0:00:00 0:00:00                                   
176   1267 Michelle Schwenn       F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:15:00   0:45:00 0:00:00                                   
177   992  Tommi Galipeau         F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:00:00   0:00:00 0:55:39                                   
178   1352 Sara Van Hemert        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:12:48   0:54:34 0:00:00                                   


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Heather Helzer     1040 1       Anchorage AK US 1:02:32 
2     Nikki Scherer      1261 2       Anchorage AK US 1:11:36 
3     Ashley Adamczak    803  3       Fairbanks AK US 1:12:36 
4     Linda Foster       985  4       Anchorage AK US 1:12:41 
5     Emily Garhart      1421 5       Anchorage AK US 1:12:52 
6     Alyssa Frothingham 989  6       Soldotna AK US  1:13:51 
7     Monica Oakley      1201 7       Anchorage AK US 1:14:53 
8     Jessie Westin      1379 8       Anchorage AK US 1:16:48 
9     Melanie Dickson    940  9       Anchorage AK US 1:17:37 
10    Lynn Kent          1091 10      Girdwood AK US  1:18:44 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brynn Rathert   1238 13      Anchorage AK US 1:21:42 
2     Bethany Doepken 943  88      Seward AK US    1:48:29 
3     Wren Mowery     1185 112     Anchorage AK US 1:58:47 


Female 15-19
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Madeleine Reckmeyer   1240 12      Anchorage AK US 1:21:17 
2     Amanda Thomas         1333 67      Anchorage AK US 1:42:12 
3     Anonymous Participant 1456 100       US            1:54:03 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Turberville 1347 94      Anchorage AK US    1:50:29 
2     Molly Estes         963  131     Eagle River AK US  2:08:39 
3     Olivia Lighty       1126 137     Indianapolis IN US 2:14:14 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Elena Hartford 1031 18      Anchorage AK US 1:23:30 
2     KC Kent        1090 21      Girdwood AK US  1:23:46 
3     Rebekah Reams  1239 37      Fairbanks AK US 1:31:15 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                   Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1362 17        US                       1:22:57 
2     Sarah Ellison         958  26      Denali National Park AK US 1:26:00 
3     Kara Mathys           1158 30      Anchorage AK US            1:28:39 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Megan Lundin     1138 19      Anchorage AK US 1:23:38 
2     Kristen Dearborn 1429 23      Pike Road AL US 1:24:35 
3     Erica Lambers    1112 25      Anchorage AK US 1:24:46 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Alison McCarrey  1162 14      Anchorage AK US 1:22:16 
2     Andrea Frangiosa 986  22      Anchorage AK US 1:24:13 
3     Julie Martyn     1156 34      Girdwood AK US  1:29:27 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mandy LaRose  1116 16      Anchorage AK US 1:22:51 
2     Janet Morrone 1182 24      Anchorage AK US 1:24:36 
3     Kayla Clark   902  27      Fairbanks AK US 1:26:04 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Amy Smith        1287 28      Anchorage AK US 1:26:21 
2     Diane Brewer     867  45      Anchorage AK US 1:33:35 
3     Kimberly Buskirk 879  48      Anchorage AK US 1:35:50 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Lori Bodwell        854  11      Clemmons NC US           1:19:33 
2     Sue Sheard          1278 15      Anchorage AK US          1:22:33 
3     Kristine Hammargren 1026 40      FairbanksFairbanks AK US 1:31:29 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Debora Summers 1322 20      Anchorage AK US   1:23:43 
2     Lee Miller     1172 59      Eagle River AK US 1:39:54 
3     Denise Lutton  1142 69      Anchorage AK US   1:42:21 


Female 65-69
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ====================== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sue Liebner            1125 104     Anchorage AK US 1:55:02 
2     Linda Yarborough       1394 123     Anchorage AK US 2:04:33 
3     Priscilla Raasch-Mason 1232 152     Tampa FL US     2:39:00 


Female 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Trudy Keller 1086 87      Anchorage AK US 1:47:48 
2     Kathy Dale   921  130     Anchorage AK US 2:08:04 


Female 80-99
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ============== ======= 
1     Betty Tomich 1341 173     Girdwood AK US 5:01:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.