Results For
Gold Nugget Triathlon 2021

Chugiak, AK 99567
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Swim    Ride    Run     Clock   Division Division       
                                                                                          Time    Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ============== 
1     1206 Karina Packer         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:17 0:34:05 0:20:54 1:02:16 1        Overall Female 
2     544  Kelsey Johannes       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:30 0:41:00 0:21:00 1:10:30 2        Overall Female 
3     908  Sarah Conkey          F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:06:58 0:39:36 0:25:41 1:12:15 3        Overall Female 
4     1461 Nancy Meade           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:32 0:39:39 0:25:09 1:12:20 4        Overall Female 
5     1137 Betsy Lund            F      Kodiak      AK    US      0:07:10 0:40:50 0:24:34 1:12:34 5        Overall Female 
6     1108 Marina Krysinski      F      Eagle River AK    US      0:09:15 0:38:32 0:25:09 1:12:56 6        Overall Female 
7     1248 Anna Rix              F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:08:45 0:35:30 0:29:57 1:14:12 7        Overall Female 
8     835  Elizabeth Barnaby     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:28 0:40:04 0:24:37 1:15:09 8        Overall Female 
9     1295 Aviana Sorich         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:06:21 0:45:16 0:26:08 1:17:45 9        Overall Female 
10    1310 Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:07:02 0:46:13 0:24:47 1:18:02 10       Overall Female 
11    1190 Katie Naylor          F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:10:16 0:40:00 0:28:12 1:18:28 11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F4549          
12    1087 Katherine Kelly       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:22 0:43:38 0:27:02 1:19:02 12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F3539          
13    543  Mary Johannes         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:30 0:43:00 0:26:00 1:19:30 13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F5559          
14    1059 Dawn Humenik          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:39 0:33:42 0:33:28 1:19:49 14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F4549          
15    1109 Angela Kuest          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:21 0:43:00 0:26:37 1:19:58 15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F4549          
16    1147 Verneese Maney        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:00 0:35:30 0:32:39 1:20:09 16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F4549          
17    1077 Rebecca Jones         F      Kodiak      AK    US      0:08:06 0:43:40 0:29:01 1:20:47 17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F4044          
18    841  Meghan Beddow         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:00 0:43:00 0:28:00 1:21:00 18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F3034          
19    1161 Jessica Maves         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:57 0:39:09 0:31:01 1:21:07 19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F4044          
20    1433 Brittani Bumpus       F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:11:04 0:42:01 0:28:09 1:21:14 20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F2529          
21    1187 Amber Myers           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:46 0:44:37 0:27:11 1:21:34 21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F4044          
22    1306 Alexandra Stone       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:55 0:45:04 0:28:36 1:21:35 22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F3539          
23    1039 Courtney Heinz        F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:09:05 0:47:05 0:25:30 1:21:40 23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F3539          
24    545  Kira Johannes         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:00 0:48:00 0:27:00 1:22:00 24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F1519          
25    1296 Mary Kay Sorich       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:01 0:45:13 0:27:08 1:22:22 25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F4549          
26    1124 Kristen Lewis         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:06 0:37:58 0:33:18 1:22:22 26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F3539          
27    1292 Lindsay Belle Sobolik F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:06 0:38:48 0:34:14 1:23:08 27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F3034          
28    1173 Mo Miller             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:38 0:34:34 0:35:52 1:24:04 28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F5559          
29    1222 Caroline Peterson     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:36 0:40:43 0:33:14 1:24:33 29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F3034          
30    1004 Renee Goentzel        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:35 0:43:00 0:33:17 1:24:52 30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F4044          
31    1303 Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:10:04 0:50:21 0:25:13 1:25:38 31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F4044          
32    1037 Bronwyn Haynes        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:53 0:43:50 0:29:14 1:25:57 32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F5054          
33    1223 Hallie Peterson       F      Tacoma      WA    US      0:10:50 0:50:16 0:24:57 1:26:03 33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F2529          
34    1385 Holly D Willman       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:23 0:43:52 0:35:20 1:26:35 34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F4044          
35    905  Dianna Clemetson      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:32 0:42:42 0:34:33 1:26:47 35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F5559          
36    870  Fran Brink            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:36 0:38:38 0:34:39 1:26:53 36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F5559          
37    912  Robin Cope            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:22 0:41:03 0:31:33 1:26:58 37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F6064          
38    1168 Katherine McDonald    F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:32 0:39:10 0:37:16 1:26:58 38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F3034          
39    1202 Anna Ogena            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:25 0:36:45 0:37:45 1:27:55 39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F5054          
40    837  Heidi Barnwell        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:05 0:43:04 0:37:01 1:28:10 40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F3034          
41    885  Beth Calabro          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:17 0:50:48 0:29:18 1:28:23 41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F4044          
42    1009 Catherine Graham      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:18 0:46:25 0:30:54 1:28:37 42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F3034          
43    839  Trisha Bartlett       F      Jber        AK    US      0:14:56 0:38:47 0:35:01 1:28:44 43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F3539          
44    830  Barb Ashton           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:58 0:34:57 0:39:01 1:28:56 44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F6064          
45    1067 Emily Jensen          F      Middleton   WI    US      0:10:20 0:50:45 0:28:30 1:29:35 45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F2024          
46    1098 Sarah Kleedehn        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:35 0:47:32 0:29:56 1:30:03 46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F6569          
47    263  Alicia Cridge         F      Eagle River AK    US      0:10:10 0:50:02 0:30:04 1:30:16 47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F2529          
48    1033 Katie Hass            F      Shalimar    FL    US      0:19:18 0:47:07 0:24:14 1:30:39 48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F2529          
49    1367 Jennifer Watson       F      Juneau      AK    US      0:09:16 0:45:26 0:36:14 1:30:56 49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F4549          
50    907  Julie Cole            F      Reno        NV    US      0:14:16 0:47:35 0:29:08 1:30:59 50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F5559          
51    991  Cascade Galasso-Irish F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:07:13 0:52:31 0:31:24 1:31:08 51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F2529          
52    1002 Sami Glascott         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:35 0:48:11 0:31:37 1:31:23 52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F5054          
53    1076 Callie Jones          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:21 0:53:06 0:27:09 1:31:36 53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F3539          
54    1331 Karla Taylor-Welch    F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:11:25 0:45:55 0:34:17 1:31:37 54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F6569          
55    1101 Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:10:47 0:46:46 0:34:09 1:31:42 55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F5054          
56    1355 Alicia Vernon         F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:11:27 0:46:45 0:34:10 1:32:22 56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F5054          
57    858  Merrileigh Boring     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:13 0:56:25 0:27:53 1:32:31 57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F5054          
58    1285 Sara Sjostrom         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:20 0:43:12 0:36:09 1:32:41 58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F4044          
59    1146 Rocci Malone          F      Paris       AR    US      0:16:40 0:42:48 0:33:35 1:33:03 59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F6064          
60    1345 Laura Trimble         F      Beaverton   OR    US      0:12:18 0:52:57 0:27:58 1:33:13 60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F3539          
61    1099 Malia Klein           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:25 0:54:16 0:25:38 1:33:19 61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F4044          
62    1048 Kacy Hillman          F      Bellingham  WA    US      0:07:08 0:53:31 0:33:07 1:33:46 62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F4044          
63    707  Rosemary Hill         F      Palmer      AK    US      0:10:56 0:47:00 0:36:00 1:33:56 63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F6064          
64    1423 Jess Mulhern          F      Eagle River AK    US      0:10:29 0:49:04 0:34:49 1:34:22 64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F3539          
65    996  Jennifer Galysh       F      Lindale     TX    US      0:11:43 0:39:06 0:43:43 1:34:32 65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F4549          
66    852  Danielle Blanchard    F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:08 0:51:49 0:33:36 1:34:33 66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F3539          
67    849  Paula Berg            F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:10:37 0:45:48 0:38:10 1:34:35 67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F4044          
68    1452 Amber Mcglasson       F      Kenai       AK    US      0:09:30 0:53:44 0:31:32 1:34:46 68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F3034          
69    1369 Annemarie Weihrich    F      Eagle River AK    US      0:08:50 0:58:18 0:28:20 1:35:28 69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F1519          
70    1054 Marcia Howell         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:05 0:51:22 0:33:15 1:35:42 70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F5559          
71    1021 Rosa Guerra           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:00 0:52:09 0:30:00 1:36:09 71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F6064          
72    1243 Chelsea Rhodes        F      Adamsville  AL    US      0:11:36 0:51:50 0:33:17 1:36:43 72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F3539          
73    1189 A. Naylor             F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:10:16 0:55:00 0:31:30 1:36:46 73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F1014          
74    1197 Katya Nicholson       F      Eagle River AK    US      0:11:38 0:57:05 0:29:29 1:38:12 74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F3034          
75    903  Sarah Clark           F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:11:45 0:58:49 0:27:43 1:38:17 75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F3034          
76    1327 Lisa Symonds          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:11 0:53:51 0:34:15 1:38:17 76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F4549          
77    1409 Mary Duhoux           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:19 0:50:00 0:37:00 1:38:19 77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F6569          
78    1120 Stacey Ledgerwood     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:21 0:49:16 0:36:51 1:39:28 78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F4549          
79    1254 Beth Roth             F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:11:47 0:54:05 0:33:45 1:39:37 79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F5559          
80    1294 Laura Sonderman       F      Waukesha    WI    US      0:11:45 0:54:33 0:33:55 1:40:13 80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F2529          
81    1140 Eden Lunsford         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:18 0:43:04 0:45:00 1:40:22 81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F4549          
82    1305 Kim Stohr             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:17:20 0:44:17 0:39:07 1:40:44 82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F4044          
83    1382 Kari Wiederkehr       F      Palmer      AK    US      0:10:49 0:52:46 0:37:20 1:40:55 83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F4044          
84    1066 Olivia Jenkins        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:51 0:45:05 0:42:02 1:40:58 84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F3539          
85    1440 Nori Bowman           F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:10:08 0:56:09 0:34:53 1:41:10 85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F6569          
86    938  Allison Devine        F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:08:15 0:46:31 0:47:00 1:41:46 86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F2024          
87    1070 Anita Johnson         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:57 0:58:00 0:32:53 1:41:50 87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F5054          
88         Debbie Folk           F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:10:44 0:58:10 0:33:20 1:42:14 88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F4549          
89    1047 Jessy Hilliard        F      Palmer      AK    US      0:14:12 0:46:00 0:42:36 1:42:48 89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F4044          
90    1230 Lauren Poulsen        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:25 0:55:00 0:33:41 1:43:06 90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F3539          
91    715  Mary Rockey           F      Palmer      AK    US      0:12:47 0:45:42 0:44:50 1:43:19 91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F3034          
92    1340 Pam Tittle            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:50 0:40:33 0:49:23 1:43:46 92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F5559          
93    1366 Sara Warrick          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:49 0:41:35 0:49:23 1:43:47 93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F3034          
94    1396 Nicolette Ziolkowski  F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:13:00 0:55:00 0:36:00 1:44:00 94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F2529          
95    850  Kali Bergeron         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:17:20 0:46:00 0:40:41 1:44:01 95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F3034          
96    1080 Alexis Kaferstein     F      Seward      AK    US      0:09:55 0:51:15 0:42:57 1:44:07 96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  15       F4044          
97    1346 Mary Trimble          F      Eagle River AK    US      0:15:00 0:55:33 0:33:37 1:44:10 97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F6569          
98    1024 Sara Hadden           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:22 1:01:00 0:33:09 1:44:31 98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  16       F4044          
99    1259 Ashley Schaber        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:45 0:55:00 0:40:00 1:44:45 99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                  17       F4044          
100   944  Julie Doepken         F      Seward      AK    US      0:08:56 0:55:32 0:41:23 1:45:51 100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F5054          
101   1063 Hannah Iverson        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:26 1:02:40 0:35:49 1:45:55 101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F3034          
102   1013 Shasta Gray           F      Anchorage         TH      0:13:43 0:47:02 0:45:13 1:45:58 102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F3539          
103   1424 Bria Burningham       F      Eagle River AK    US      0:09:10 0:57:30 0:39:49 1:46:29 103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F3539          
104   1217 Brook Pester          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:38 1:01:46 0:32:36 1:47:00 104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F4549          
105   1256 Kelley Russell        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:34 0:58:34 0:38:59 1:47:07 105      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F3034          
106   1348 Jennifer Ungerecht    F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:45 0:55:00 0:39:29 1:47:14 106      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  18       F4044          
107   1000 Sarah Gerken          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:05 0:48:00 0:51:10 1:47:15 107      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F5054          
108   829  Emma Arnold           F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:10:16 1:03:00 0:34:00 1:47:16 108      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F1014          
109   911  Hannah Cooper         F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:09:54 1:01:05 0:36:25 1:47:24 109      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F2529          
110   1392 Sherry Wright         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:36 1:01:04 0:36:56 1:47:36 110      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F6064          
111   892  Erica Carroll         F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:10:21 0:59:55 0:37:34 1:47:50 111      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  19       F4044          
112   998  Michelle Geidl        F      Eagle River AK    US      0:12:18 0:50:43 0:45:19 1:48:20 112      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  20       F4044          
113   1448 Heather Coffman       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:20 0:48:00 0:47:13 1:48:33 113      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  15       F3539          
114   1384 Harper Willman        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:07:53 1:02:30 0:38:16 1:48:39 114      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F1014          
115   1270 Karen Seda            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:00 0:53:16 0:40:42 1:48:58 115      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  21       F4044          
116   967  Ali Everhart          F      Bethel      AK    US      0:09:00 1:10:00 0:30:00 1:49:00 116      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F2529          
117   1460 Jamie Rowley          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:00 1:00:00 0:36:00 1:49:00 117      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  15       F3034          
118   1368 Lara Wayt             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:33 0:56:30 0:41:07 1:49:10 118      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F5559          
119   1105 Kim Kovol             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:16:21 0:49:13 0:43:49 1:49:23 119      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F4549          
120   1451 Autumn Western        F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:16:00 0:51:57 0:42:37 1:50:34 120      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  16       F3539          
121   982  Kelly Foreman         F      Eagle River AK    US      0:11:06 1:00:41 0:39:30 1:51:17 121      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F5559          
122   1370 Micaela Weihrich      F      Eagle River AK    US      0:08:03 1:07:00 0:36:14 1:51:17 122      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F1519          
123   965  Tawni Eubank          F      Kenai       AK    US      0:16:30 0:50:00 0:45:00 1:51:30 123      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F4549          
124   1465 Charla Lee            F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:14:23 0:48:52 0:48:22 1:51:37 124      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F6064          
125   1371 S. Weihrich           F      Eagle River AK    US      0:12:15 1:06:00 0:33:25 1:51:40 125      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F1014          
126   643  Celia Rozen           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:46 0:59:00 0:42:00 1:51:46 126      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F6569          
127   983  N. Foreman            F      Eagle River AK    US      0:14:34 1:01:17 0:36:32 1:52:23 127      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F1014          
128   1096 M. Kirby              F      Eagle River AK    US      0:12:10 1:06:25 0:34:01 1:52:36 128      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F1014          
129   1264 Emily Schubert        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:20:00 0:57:40 0:35:20 1:53:00 129      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  16       F3034          
130   1283 Laura Sis             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:16:15 1:03:10 0:33:45 1:53:10 130      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  22       F4044          
131   1246 Theresia Ridges       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:16:06 0:51:39 0:45:36 1:53:21 131      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  23       F4044          
132   1307 Rachel Stone          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:42 1:02:18 0:39:28 1:53:28 132      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  24       F4044          
133   1425 Rachel Adams          F      Palmer      AK    US      0:13:38 1:05:00 0:35:00 1:53:38 133      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  17       F3539          
134   1215 Sherry Pederson       F      Homer       AK    US      0:12:17 1:02:00 0:39:38 1:53:55 134      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  25       F4044          
135   863  Louisa Branchflower   F      Palmer      AK    US      0:14:00 1:05:00 0:35:00 1:54:00 135      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  26       F4044          
136   1104 Lyndsay Kotalik       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:50 1:01:00 0:41:12 1:54:02 136      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  18       F3539          
137   995  Mindy Galyon          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:03 0:59:19 0:40:55 1:54:17 137      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  15       F4549          
138   1417 Abigail Arima         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:20:25 0:54:23 0:39:58 1:54:46 138      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  19       F3539          
139   1372 Theresa Weihrich      F      Eagle River AK    US      0:11:36 1:06:00 0:38:00 1:55:36 139      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  16       F4549          
140   922  Vivienne Damico       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:26 0:57:38 0:44:03 1:56:07 140      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F5054          
141   642  Misti Michael         F      Palmer      AK    US      0:17:47 0:52:40 0:45:42 1:56:09 141      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  17       F4549          
142   1095 Caroline Kirby        F      Eagle River AK    US      0:13:07 1:06:25 0:37:01 1:56:33 142      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  20       F3539          
143   1344 Amy Tribbett          F      Eagle River AK    US      0:17:07 0:49:02 0:51:37 1:57:46 143      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F5559          
144   1194 Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:15:10 1:08:20 0:34:22 1:57:52 144      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  18       F4549          
145   1403 Stephanie Kesler      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:05 1:01:16 0:43:13 1:58:34 145      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F6064          
146   816  Jessie Anderson       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:16:22 0:59:39 0:42:49 1:58:50 146      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  21       F3539          
147   1260 Jonel Schenk          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:48 1:01:15 0:45:29 1:59:32 147      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F5054          
148   1247 Maria Riedel          F      Craig       AK    US      0:08:38 0:52:40 1:00:00 2:01:18 148      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  19       F4549          
149   1153 Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:12:36 1:07:43 0:40:59 2:01:18 149      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  22       F3539          
150   1357 Karen Voris           F      Eagle River AK    US      0:17:30 0:57:05 0:47:41 2:02:16 150      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F7074          
151   1025 Laureen Hamilton      F      Eagle River AK    US      0:22:48 1:09:17 0:30:14 2:02:19 151      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  27       F4044          
152   917  Janice Crawford       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:11:15 1:15:00 0:36:37 2:02:52 152      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  28       F4044          
153   810  Chloe Allen           F      Fairbanks   AK    US      0:12:43 1:05:25 0:45:02 2:03:10 153      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  17       F3034          
154   1229 Laura Potter          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:59 0:58:19 0:53:58 2:03:16 154      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F5559          
155   919  Anonymous Participant F                        US      0:11:23 1:08:17 0:43:56 2:03:36 155      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  29       F4044          
156   1208 Diane Palmer          F      ANCHORAGE   AK    US      0:17:37 0:53:32 0:53:06 2:04:15 156      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  20       F4549          
157   1290 Michelle Smith        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:18:25 1:00:27 0:45:30 2:04:22 157      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  30       F4044          
158   1289 LINNEA SMITH          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:17:57 1:15:24 0:31:18 2:04:39 158      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  23       F3539          
159   1133 Samantha Lonser       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:17 1:17:28 0:41:00 2:06:45 159      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F1519          
160   889  Rianne Campbell       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:03 1:05:25 0:51:49 2:07:17 160      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  18       F3034          
161   1235 Katie Raney           F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:14:38 0:54:44 0:58:19 2:07:41 161      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  24       F3539          
162   1406 Bernadette Borealis   F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:28 1:03:00 0:56:25 2:07:53 162      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  21       F4549          
163   964  Krista Etzwiler       F      Homer       AK    US      0:12:59 1:05:00 0:50:00 2:07:59 163      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  22       F4549          
164   947  Shannon Dosko         F      Kenai       AK    US      0:18:00 1:00:00 0:50:00 2:08:00 164      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  23       F4549          
165   1386 R. Willman            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:09:13 1:21:40 0:37:18 2:08:11 165      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F1014          
166   1132 Brianna Lonser        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:10:53 1:17:28 0:40:57 2:09:18 166      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F1519          
167   1462 Amanda Miotke         F      Homer       AK    US      0:11:59 1:10:00 0:49:46 2:11:45 167      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  31       F4044          
168   1442 Sandi Fredrickson     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:00 1:15:00 0:45:00 2:12:00 168      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F6064          
169   1136 Sarah Lowry           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:37 1:28:59 0:31:17 2:12:53 169      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F1519          
170   1387 Andrea Wilson         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:12 1:05:00 0:53:50 2:13:02 170      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  24       F4549          
171   999  Patricia Geitz        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:05 1:07:02 0:54:12 2:13:19 171      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F7579          
172   1231 Roberta Quintavell    F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:28:48 0:52:48 0:52:30 2:14:06 172      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F6064          
173   990  Penny Furnish         F      Kenai       AK    US      0:16:35 1:08:00 0:49:53 2:14:28 173      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F5559          
174   1102 Rebecca Koford        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:44 1:04:28 0:56:28 2:14:40 174      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  25       F3539          
175   1297 Joann Sorrentino      F      Wheat Ridge CO    US      0:13:00 1:00:00 1:02:11 2:15:11 175      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F7074          
176   876  Susan Bury            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:21:00 1:20:00 0:35:45 2:16:45 176      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  1        F8099          
177   1300 Helena Spector        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:28:00 1:04:00 0:48:00 2:20:00 177      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  2        F7579          
178   1449 Dawn Hansen           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:58 1:14:46 0:50:28 2:20:12 178      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F6064          
179   1036 Rebecca Hawkins       F      Jber        AK    US      0:37:50 0:56:15 0:46:08 2:20:13 179      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  32       F4044          
180   979  Paula Fletcher        F      Eagle River AK    US      0:20:13 1:01:21 0:59:07 2:20:41 180      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F5559          
181   961  Danielle Essary       F      Eagle River AK    US      0:15:26 1:14:48 0:52:04 2:22:18 181      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F2529          
182   1121 O. Leo-Rhodes         F      Adamsville  AL    US      0:15:50 1:35:40 0:31:09 2:22:39 182      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F1014          
183   1178 Carol Mock            F      Perris      CA    US      0:18:22 1:01:00 1:04:32 2:23:54 183      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  3        F7074          
184   1181 Jessi Morris          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:59 1:30:27 0:39:15 2:25:41 184      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  33       F4044          
185   1029 Melissa Hardesty      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:43 0:58:00 1:15:00 2:25:43 185      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  25       F4549          
186   1463 Heather Helgeson      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:47 1:10:01 1:00:16 2:26:04 186      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  26       F4549          
187   1263 Alexxa Schubert       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:55 1:09:19 1:03:52 2:26:06 187      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  7        F1519          
188   1042 Jennifer Henry        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:18:34 1:09:49 0:58:12 2:26:35 188      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  27       F4549          
189   1255 Isabeau Rowe          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:50 1:04:19 1:08:07 2:28:16 189      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F2529          
190   1265 Stacey Schubert       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:21 1:09:19 1:03:52 2:28:32 190      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F5054          
191   821  Candace Aragon        F      Palmer      AK    US      0:15:32 1:14:30 0:59:08 2:29:10 191      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  4        F7074          
192   968  Sarah Evridge         F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:12 1:33:00 0:43:02 2:30:14 192      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  19       F3034          
193   1361 Lori Wagoner          F      Kenai       AK    US      0:16:47 1:17:20 0:56:47 2:30:54 193      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  13       F5054          
194   507  Jessica Crisp         F      Chugiak     AK    US      0:17:40 1:18:50 0:58:01 2:34:31 194      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  34       F4044          
195   1034 Jennifer Hately       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:13:47 1:14:25 1:07:22 2:35:34 195      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  14       F5054          
196   1413 Kristine Casteel      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:28:06 1:36:37 0:31:15 2:35:58 196      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  35       F4044          
197   1169 Margaret McGarry      F      Kasilof     AK    US      0:16:56 1:17:00 1:03:00 2:36:56 197      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  5        F7074          
198   895  Alex Carty            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:28:06 1:36:37 0:36:51 2:41:34 198      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  8        F1519          
199   1271 Judith Sedwick        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:25:00 1:30:00 0:50:00 2:45:00 199      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  6        F7074          
200   1404 Dale Golden           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:16:10 1:39:50 0:53:40 2:49:40 200      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  12       F2529          
201   1258 A. Savikko            F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:12:00 1:17:35 1:22:15 2:51:50 201      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  9        F1014          
202   971  Adele Fetter          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:14:00 1:39:49 1:01:31 2:55:20 202      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  36       F4044          
203   972  E. Fetter             F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:48 1:39:49 1:01:30 2:57:07 203      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  10       F1014          
204   1233 Shawna Ragan          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:41:27 1:25:58 0:57:32 3:04:57 204      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  15       F5054          
205   1444 Ashley Blatchford     F      Kenai       AK    US      0:22:50 1:42:12 1:02:03 3:07:05 205      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  26       F3539          
206   923  Elise Davis           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:00 2:01:00 1:03:00 3:19:00 206      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  16       F5054          
207   1166 C. McCoy              F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:17:23 1:25:58 0:51:08 3:34:29 207      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  11       F1014          
208   1023 Aurora Hablett        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:21:58 3:41:49 0:55:07 4:58:54 208      Overall Female 
                                                                                                  27       F3539          
209   1141 Rowynn Lunsford       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:18:00 0:00:00 0:00:00                                 
210   1139 Brynn Lunsford        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:18:00 0:00:00 0:00:00                                 
211   1434 Laura Stoddard        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:00:00 0:47:34 0:00:00                                 
212   1030 Liz Harpold           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:08:54 0:50:26 0:00:00                                 
213   1432 Keri Parsons          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:00:00 1:07:42 0:00:00                                 
214   1443 Kristen Bearden       F      Eagle River AK    US      0:15:00 0:57:00 0:00:00                                 
215   827  Melanie Armstrong     F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:17:33 0:00:00 1:00:25                                 
216   1003 Kiley Glazier         F      Eagle River AK    US      0:11:46 1:19:28 0:00:00                                 
217   1180 Jeanine Moorman       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:15:50 1:30:58 0:00:00                                 
218   1315 Kelli Stroh           F      Kenai       AK    US      0:00:00 0:58:16 0:52:13                                 
219   1332 Kelila Terrones       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:00:00 0:57:01 0:55:25                                 
220   1176 Dagmar Mlynkova       F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:00:00 1:07:00 0:54:32                                 
221   1020 Virginia Groeschel    F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:00:00 1:31:25 1:23:55                                 


Overall Female
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Karina Packer         1206 1       Anchorage AK US   1:02:16 
2     Kelsey Johannes       544  2       Anchorage AK US   1:10:30 
3     Sarah Conkey          908  3       Wasilla AK US     1:12:15 
4     Nancy Meade           1461 4       Anchorage AK US   1:12:20 
5     Betsy Lund            1137 5       Kodiak AK US      1:12:34 
6     Marina Krysinski      1108 6       Eagle River AK US 1:12:56 
7     Anna Rix              1248 7       Fairbanks AK US   1:14:12 
8     Elizabeth Barnaby     835  8       Anchorage AK US   1:15:09 
9     Aviana Sorich         1295 9       Anchorage AK US   1:17:45 
10    Anonymous Participant 1310 10        US              1:18:02 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     A. Naylor      1189 73      Wasilla AK US   1:36:46 
2     Emma Arnold    829  108     Chugiak AK US   1:47:16 
3     Harper Willman 1384 114     Anchorage AK US 1:48:39 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kira Johannes      545  24      Anchorage AK US   1:22:00 
2     Annemarie Weihrich 1369 69      Eagle River AK US 1:35:28 
3     Micaela Weihrich   1370 122     Eagle River AK US 1:51:17 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Emily Jensen   1067 45      Middleton WI US 1:29:35 
2     Allison Devine 938  86      Chugiak AK US   1:41:46 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Brittani Bumpus 1433 20      Wasilla AK US     1:21:14 
2     Hallie Peterson 1223 33      Tacoma WA US      1:26:03 
3     Alicia Cridge   263  47      Eagle River AK US 1:30:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Meghan Beddow         841  18      Anchorage AK US 1:21:00 
2     Lindsay Belle Sobolik 1292 27      Anchorage AK US 1:23:08 
3     Caroline Peterson     1222 29      Anchorage AK US 1:24:33 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Katherine Kelly 1087 12      Anchorage AK US 1:19:02 
2     Alexandra Stone 1306 22      Anchorage AK US 1:21:35 
3     Courtney Heinz  1039 23      Fairbanks AK US 1:21:40 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Jones 1077 17      Kodiak AK US    1:20:47 
2     Jessica Maves 1161 19      Anchorage AK US 1:21:07 
3     Amber Myers   1187 21      Anchorage AK US 1:21:34 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Katie Naylor 1190 11      Wasilla AK US   1:18:28 
2     Dawn Humenik 1059 14      Anchorage AK US 1:19:49 
3     Angela Kuest 1109 15      Anchorage AK US 1:19:58 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bronwyn Haynes 1037 32      Anchorage AK US 1:25:57 
2     Anna Ogena     1202 39      Anchorage AK US 1:27:55 
3     Sami Glascott  1002 52      Anchorage AK US 1:31:23 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mary Johannes    543  13      Anchorage AK US 1:19:30 
2     Mo Miller        1173 28      Anchorage AK US 1:24:04 
3     Dianna Clemetson 905  35      Anchorage AK US 1:26:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Robin Cope   912  37      Anchorage AK US 1:26:58 
2     Barb Ashton  830  44      Anchorage AK US 1:28:56 
3     Rocci Malone 1146 59      Paris AR US     1:33:03 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Kleedehn     1098 46      Anchorage AK US 1:30:03 
2     Karla Taylor-Welch 1331 54      Fairbanks AK US 1:31:37 
3     Mary Duhoux        1409 77      Anchorage AK US 1:38:19 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Karen Voris      1357 150     Eagle River AK US 2:02:16 
2     Joann Sorrentino 1297 175     Wheat Ridge CO US 2:15:11 
3     Carol Mock       1178 183     Perris CA US      2:23:54 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patricia Geitz 999  171     Anchorage AK US 2:13:19 
2     Helena Spector 1300 177     Anchorage AK US 2:20:00 


Female 80-99
Place Name       Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Susan Bury 876 176     Anchorage AK US 2:16:45 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.