Results For
XTERRA ATX Tri/Du

Spicewood, TX 78669
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Run 1   Run 1 Run 1 T1      Bike    Bike  Bike  T2      Run 2   Run 2 Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Pace  Place                 Pace  Place                 Pace  Place Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     172 Michael Mark           M      Austin          TX    US      0:19:03 6:09  1     0:00:33 0:59:52 6:39  1     0:00:40 0:19:51 6:24  2     1:40:02 1:40:02      47             1        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 0-99   
2     180 Chris Elliot           M      Round Rock      TX    US      0:20:38 6:39  4     0:00:39 1:02:57 7:00  2     0:00:31 0:24:43 7:58  7     1:49:29 1:49:29      40             2        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      2        M 0-99   
3     168 Neal Gilbreath         M      Austin          TX    US      0:20:33 6:38  3     0:01:31 1:03:15 7:02  3     0:01:59 0:23:54 7:43  5     1:51:14 1:51:14      42             3        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      3        M 0-99   
4     177 Daniel Anstee          M      Georgetown      TX    US      0:25:49 8:20  14    0:00:54 1:09:32 7:44  5     0:00:43 0:23:27 7:34  4     2:00:27 2:00:27      59             4        M 0-99   
5     166 Brian Smith            M      Houston         TX    US      0:25:01 8:04  12    0:01:12 1:07:56 7:33  4     0:00:55 0:25:42 8:17  9     2:00:48 2:00:48      50             5        M 0-99   
6     163 Jordan Fullan          F      Dubuque         IA    US      0:22:24 7:14  6     0:01:24 1:18:30 8:43  9     0:00:47 0:21:13 6:51  3     2:04:19 2:04:19      33             1        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 0-99   
7     170 Costas Leonidou        M      College Station TX    US      0:24:43 7:58  10    0:01:10 1:15:26 8:23  7     0:00:45 0:24:22 7:52  6     2:06:29 2:06:29      51             6        M 0-99   
8     36  Brandon James          M      Fort Worth      TX    US      0:23:24 7:33  7     0:01:38 1:17:01 8:33  8     0:01:34 0:26:33 8:34  11    2:10:11 2:10:11      31             7        M 0-99   
9     164 Lupe Nelson            F      Reklaw          TX    US      0:26:45 8:38  16    0:01:23 1:13:36 8:11  6     0:01:00 0:28:02 9:03  14    2:10:47 2:10:47      51             2        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      2        F 0-99   
10    162 Meliton Cornell        M      Houston         TX    US      0:24:12 7:48  9     0:02:39 1:19:24 8:49  10    0:02:23 0:27:58 9:01  13    2:16:37 2:16:37      42             8        M 0-99   
11    99  Robert Dozortsev       M      Houston         TX    US      0:24:43 7:58  11    0:02:10 1:36:25 10:43 14    0:02:49 0:10:33 3:24  1     2:16:42 2:16:42      32             9        M 0-99   
12    173 Kevin Kilkeary         M      The Woodlands   TX    US      0:21:02 6:47  5     0:00:44 1:31:33 10:10 12    0:00:34 0:24:46 7:59  8     2:18:41 2:18:41      52             10       M 0-99   
13    165 Ashley Edwards         F      Buda            TX    US      0:25:13 8:08  13    0:01:00 1:33:00 10:20 13    0:00:55 0:25:45 8:18  10    2:25:56 2:25:56      40             3        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                      3        F 0-99   
14    169 Christine Knight       F      Georgetown      TX    US      0:28:27 9:11  17    0:01:16 1:27:08 9:41  11    0:01:27 0:29:18 9:27  15    2:27:37 2:27:37      62             4        F 0-99   
15    160 Laura Dean             F      Bullard         TX    US      0:23:31 7:35  8     0:00:55 1:40:07 11:07 15    0:00:47 0:27:34 8:54  12    2:32:55 2:32:55      43             5        F 0-99   
16    159 Maggie Murph           F      Golden          CO    US      0:26:44 8:37  15    0:01:16 2:03:43 13:45 17    0:01:26 0:35:43 11:31 16    3:08:53 3:08:53      33             6        F 0-99   
17    171 Noraann Flynn-Mcdonald F      Houston         TX    US      0:31:53 10:17 18    0:01:29 2:00:20 13:22 16    0:03:04 0:41:08 13:16 18    3:17:57 3:17:57      53             7        F 0-99   
18    184 Stephanie Quinn        F      Austin          TX    US      0:31:58 10:19 19    0:02:16 2:28:06 16:27 18    0:02:14 0:39:10 12:38 17    3:43:46 3:43:46      47             8        F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Mark   172 47  1       M      Austin TX US     1:40:02 
2     Chris Elliot   180 40  2       M      Round Rock TX US 1:49:29 
3     Neal Gilbreath 168 42  3       M      Austin TX US     1:51:14 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jordan Fullan  163 33  6       F      Dubuque IA US 2:04:19 
2     Lupe Nelson    164 51  9       F      Reklaw TX US  2:10:47 
3     Ashley Edwards 165 40  13      F      Buda TX US    2:25:56 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Mark   172 47  1       M      Austin TX US     1:40:02 
2     Chris Elliot   180 40  2       M      Round Rock TX US 1:49:29 
3     Neal Gilbreath 168 42  3       M      Austin TX US     1:51:14 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jordan Fullan  163 33  6       F      Dubuque IA US 2:04:19 
2     Lupe Nelson    164 51  9       F      Reklaw TX US  2:10:47 
3     Ashley Edwards 165 40  13      F      Buda TX US    2:25:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.