Results For
Daybreak Triathlon & Duathlon

South Jordan, UT 84009
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Gender Place Age City                    State Clock Time Chip Time  Swim    T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division 
                                                                                                                                   Pace                     Pace  Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ === ======================= ===== ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     95  Jack Burgeson        M      1            30  Salt Lake City          UT    2:02:35.47 2:02:32.84 0:21:50 0:01:15 0:59:37 22.1 mph 0:00:40 0:39:10 6:19  1        M Open   
2     111 Jon Hammond          M      2            32  Pleasant Grove          UT    2:08:13.41 2:08:11.25 0:22:47 0:01:53 1:01:55 21.3 mph 0:01:05 0:40:32 6:32  2        M Open   
3     121 Lonnie Adams         M      3            41  Lander                  WY    2:09:01.24 2:08:24.05 0:25:33 0:00:54 1:00:23 21.8 mph 0:00:41 0:40:53 6:36  3        M Open   
4     123 Bryce Beckstrand     M      4            31  Alpine                  UT    2:09:16.41 2:09:08.52 0:26:33 0:01:03 1:02:13 21.2 mph 0:00:58 0:38:22 6:11  1        M3034    
5     102 Blake Mitton         M      5            23  Salt Lake City          UT    2:10:17.00 2:10:09.82 0:25:55 0:00:58 1:00:51 21.7 mph 0:00:55 0:41:32 6:42  1        M2024    
6     90  Marco Menchaca       M      6            43  Salt Lake City          UT    2:11:35.37 2:11:15.45 0:29:25 0:01:14 0:59:31 22.2 mph 0:01:33 0:39:33 6:23  1        M4044    
7     124 Grant Herdrich       M      7            38  Salt Lake City          UT    2:13:26.26 2:13:10.83 0:25:20 0:01:13 1:01:33 21.4 mph 0:01:10 0:43:54 7:05  1        M3539    
8     89  Ricky Aponte         M      8            23  Orocovis                PR    2:16:46.26 2:16:43.49 0:25:07 0:01:09 1:11:37 18.5 mph 0:01:01 0:37:50 6:06  2        M2024    
9     71  Justin Johnson       M      9            45  Layton                  UT    2:21:59.56 2:21:57.39 0:28:16 0:01:25 1:07:41 19.5 mph 0:01:13 0:43:22 7:00  1        M4549    
10    36  Jonathan Moss        M      10           34  Syracuse                UT    2:23:41.21 2:21:59.29 0:29:38 0:02:03 1:07:58 19.5 mph 0:01:06 0:41:14 6:39  2        M3034    
11    61  Zachary Bellows      M      11           34  West Jordan             UT    2:22:33.52 2:22:26.65 0:23:02 0:01:38 1:14:33 17.7 mph 0:00:38 0:42:36 6:52  3        M3034    
12    1   Collin Swenson       M      12           42  West Jordan             UT    2:23:02.54 2:22:54.43 0:29:03 0:00:56 1:07:53 19.5 mph 0:00:35 0:44:27 7:10  2        M4044    
13    199 Chris Werth          M      13           39  Ogden                   UT    2:23:24.56 2:22:58.55 0:26:13 0:01:40 1:08:21 19.4 mph 0:01:03 0:45:42 7:22  2        M3539    
14    25  Casey Adams          F      1            35  Lander                  WY    2:23:24.44 2:23:13.50 0:26:19 0:01:45 1:09:12 19 mph   0:01:06 0:44:52 7:14  1        F Open   
15    81  Petra Hartmanova     F      2            45  Boise                   ID    2:25:04.04 2:24:34.37 0:24:54 0:01:18 1:11:59 18.4 mph 0:00:58 0:45:24 7:19  2        F Open   
16    65  Dallin Ott           M      14           31  Bountiful               UT    2:29:43.24 2:27:09.96 0:30:15 0:01:37 1:03:13 20.9 mph 0:01:06 0:51:00 8:14  4        M3034    
17    83  Jeff Strittmatter    M      15           36  Salt Lake City          UT    2:27:31.98 2:27:12.84 0:30:39 0:01:47 1:04:22 20.5 mph 0:01:15 0:49:09 7:56  3        M3539    
18    96  Benjamin Butterfield M      16           35  Salt Lake City          UT    2:28:15.21 2:27:18.76 0:31:58 0:01:44 1:06:14 19.9 mph 0:01:20 0:46:02 7:26  4        M3539    
19    105 John Hatch           M      17           41  Provo                   UT    2:28:01.79 2:27:56.15 0:25:08 0:01:16 1:09:49 18.9 mph 0:02:26 0:49:17 7:57  3        M4044    
20    125 Taylor Klein         M      18           34  Viineyard               UT    2:28:23.30 2:28:18.12 0:25:42 0:02:00 1:10:51 18.7 mph 0:00:45 0:48:59 7:54  5        M3034    
21    110 Karl Spinti          M      19           23  Provo                   UT    2:29:30.55 2:28:53.38 1:43:32         1:12:25 18.2 mph                       3        M2024    
22    70  Kenny Tilney         M      20           38  West Jordan             UT    2:30:53.81 2:29:28.02 0:30:20 0:02:13 1:08:28 19.3 mph 0:01:28 0:46:58 7:35  5        M3539    
23    88  Tim Duffy            M      21           51  South Jordan            UT    2:31:43.56 2:30:56.14 0:27:57 0:01:30 1:07:26 19.6 mph 0:01:14 0:52:49 8:31  1        M5054    
24    107 James Rasmussen      M      22           36  Lehi                    UT    2:32:34.72 2:31:38.09 0:32:03 0:01:12 1:11:33 18.5 mph 0:01:00 0:45:49 7:23  6        M3539    
25    113 Shantel Pack         F      3            44  Cedar Hills             UT    2:33:59.22 2:33:45.80 0:29:51 0:01:48 1:13:20 18 mph   0:00:50 0:47:57 7:44  3        F Open   
26    32  Scott Watko          M      23           55  South Jordan            UT    2:35:17.57 2:35:06.61 0:28:46 0:02:15 1:11:36 18.5 mph 0:01:32 0:50:57 8:13  1        M5559    
27    33  Daniel Salerno       M      24           31  Salt Lake City          UT    2:37:00.58 2:36:31.04 0:29:45 0:02:32 1:12:14 18.3 mph 0:01:46 0:50:13 8:06  6        M3034    
28    77  Jarom Olson          M      25           49  South Jordan            UT    2:37:18.08 2:37:05.94 0:27:19 0:02:50 1:14:20 17.7 mph 0:02:01 0:50:37 8:10  2        M4549    
29    58  Cassi Millburn       F      4            31  Eagle Mountain          UT    2:37:49.32 2:37:12.14 0:28:31 0:03:18 1:14:46 17.6 mph 0:01:29 0:49:09 7:56  1        F3034    
30    66  Michael Jones        M      26           45  Sandy                   UT    2:40:29.80 2:39:25.41 0:29:15 0:02:41 1:13:57 17.8 mph 0:01:26 0:52:07 8:24  3        M4549    
31    30  Nathan Hernday       M      27           34  Sandy                   UT    2:40:04.32 2:39:30.43 0:27:34 0:02:31 1:19:42 16.6 mph 0:01:37 0:48:06 7:46  7        M3034    
32    126 David Dekker         M      28           35  Saratoga Springs        UT    2:40:25.56 2:40:06.49 0:29:56 0:02:04 1:22:43 15.9 mph 0:00:56 0:44:28 7:10  7        M3539    
33    112 Ezra Lee             M      29           43  Lehi                    UT    2:40:18.75 2:40:07.59 0:30:23 0:05:46 1:14:23 17.7 mph 0:01:31 0:48:04 7:45  4        M4044    
34    80  Jorge Ortega         M      30           44  Park City               UT    2:41:24.80 2:40:16.37 0:31:26 0:02:25 1:12:07 18.3 mph 0:01:26 0:52:52 8:32  5        M4044    
35    98  Kat Morrow           F      5            43  Bryce                   UT    2:43:01.22 2:40:22.04 0:38:23 0:03:08 1:10:15 18.8 mph 0:01:51 0:46:44 7:32  1        F4044    
36    72  Michael Muehlmann    M      31           35  Lehi                    UT    2:41:02.27 2:40:50.07 0:33:39 0:03:33 1:11:37 18.5 mph 0:01:54 0:50:08 8:05  8        M3539    
37    43  Jeff Otto            M      32           57  Riverton                UT    2:42:45.84 2:41:41.45 0:31:39 0:02:31 1:12:54 18.1 mph 0:02:17 0:52:21 8:27  2        M5559    
38    19  Jeremy Smith         M      33           49  Salt Lake City          UT    2:43:54.28 2:43:33.92 0:34:39 0:01:24 1:09:19 19 mph   0:00:54 0:57:18 9:14  4        M4549    
39    39  Harry Williamson     M      34           32  South Jordan            UT    2:47:07.61 2:44:33.92 0:38:45 0:03:26 1:10:31 18.8 mph 0:01:43 0:50:09 8:05  8        M3034    
40    86  Tyler Lynch          M      35           39  South Jordan            UT    2:46:48.16 2:45:12.98 0:34:03 0:03:30 1:13:00 18.1 mph 0:01:39 0:53:02 8:33  9        M3539    
41    101 Daphne Higbee        F      6            34  Herriman                UT    2:47:47.37 2:45:25.02 0:32:23 0:03:26 1:15:14 17.6 mph 0:02:05 0:52:17 8:26  2        F3034    
42    76  Kurt Madsen          M      36           50  Herriman                UT    2:46:05.34 2:45:42.92 0:28:42 0:02:36 1:15:05 17.6 mph 0:01:51 0:57:30 9:16  2        M5054    
43    47  Trevor Thomas        M      37           28  Meridian                ID    2:47:58.36 2:46:58.45 0:31:00 0:01:57 1:16:45 17.2 mph 0:02:01 0:55:16 8:55  1        M2529    
44    128 Jon Sanchez          M      38           33  Saratoga Springs        UT    2:47:57.15 2:47:09.14 0:30:25 0:01:41 1:13:13 18 mph   0:02:01 0:59:49 9:39  9        M3034    
45    67  Justin Fletcher      M      39           46  Herriman                UT    2:47:46.86 2:47:12.22 0:35:35 0:02:06 1:13:08 18.1 mph 0:02:42 0:53:42 8:40  5        M4549    
46    56  Dave McAllister      M      40           30  South Jordan            UT    2:49:06.75 2:47:31.44 0:36:04 0:03:29 1:13:15 18 mph   0:02:06 0:52:37 8:29  10       M3034    
47    23  Brett Hartwell       M      41           40  Saratoga Springs        UT    2:49:27.78 2:48:47.48 0:30:45 0:01:36 1:23:38 15.8 mph 0:00:52 0:51:57 8:23  6        M4044    
48    85  Ruben Garcia         M      42           46  West Valley             UT    2:49:35.26 2:48:47.61 0:30:29 0:01:33 1:18:55 16.7 mph 0:01:50 0:56:00 9:02  6        M4549    
49    13  Rory Uibel           M      43           53  Salt Lake City          UT    2:49:08.10 2:48:52.08 0:29:48 0:01:48 1:16:39 17.2 mph 0:02:34 0:58:03 9:22  3        M5054    
50    130 Bridger Pack         M      44           25  Salt Lake City          UT    2:50:48.73 2:49:07.69 0:34:38 0:05:09 1:18:20 16.8 mph 0:01:44 0:49:17 7:57  2        M2529    
51    116 Jason Webster        M      45           40  North Salt Lake         UT    2:50:26.01 2:49:17.68 0:25:46 0:06:33 1:19:29 16.6 mph 0:04:01 0:53:29 8:38  7        M4044    
52    12  Courtney Ballou      F      7            25  Sandy                   UT    2:49:40.57 2:49:24.28 0:26:41 0:03:03 1:27:29 15.1 mph 0:01:13 0:50:59 8:13  1        F2529    
53    129 Raul Gutierrez       M      46           40  Springville             UT    2:51:41.47 2:50:52.82 0:35:59 0:02:14 1:12:45 18.2 mph 0:01:22 0:58:34 9:27  8        M4044    
54    60  Alena Lovi-Borgmann  F      8            28  Missoula                MT    2:52:56.45 2:52:16.52 0:32:48 0:02:47 1:15:28 17.5 mph 0:01:56 0:59:17 9:34  2        F2529    
55    2   Jeff Collier         M      47           41  Sandy                   UT    2:53:03.36 2:52:44.19 0:28:04 0:02:39 1:15:58 17.4 mph 0:01:52 1:04:11 10:21 9        M4044    
56    59  Lauren Petersen      F      9            26  Salt Lake City          UT    2:53:45.87 2:53:32.73 0:30:27 0:01:43 1:24:09 15.7 mph 0:01:34 0:55:39 8:59  3        F2529    
57    115 Robyn Jankoski       F      10           61  Grand Junction          CO    2:55:45.38 2:53:42.53 0:29:24 0:02:15 1:21:21 16.2 mph 0:01:32 0:59:12 9:33  1        F6064    
58    68  Jared Rigby          M      48           45  Heber City              UT    2:56:19.97 2:55:01.09 0:28:48 0:04:20 1:23:45 15.8 mph 0:02:35 0:55:34 8:58  7        M4549    
59    109 Sue Pope             F      11           61  Sandy                   UT    2:57:25.48 2:56:48.56 0:35:42 0:02:09 1:18:52 16.7 mph 0:01:21 0:58:44 9:28  2        F6064    
60    106 Michael Sanderson    M      49           46  South Jordan            UT    2:57:20.82 2:56:50.89 0:38:17 0:04:28 1:15:48 17.4 mph 0:02:34 0:55:45 8:59  8        M4549    
61    131 Derek Schwartz       M      50           35  Lehi                    UT    3:00:34.36 2:58:16.24 0:37:04 0:03:56 1:16:31 17.2 mph 0:01:45 0:59:01 9:31  10       M3539    
62    118 Michael Lopez        M      51           35  Salt Lake City          UT    3:00:26.25 2:59:06.76 0:52:50 0:04:07 1:12:30 18.2 mph 0:01:43 0:47:56 7:44  11       M3539    
63    82  Sierra Walker        F      12           32  Park City               UT    3:02:48.15 3:00:29.76 0:39:05 0:05:57 1:21:50 16.1 mph 0:01:49 0:51:49 8:21  3        F3034    
64    4   Tyson Hintze         M      52           32  Saratoga Springs        UT    3:02:27.57 3:01:14.42 0:43:13 0:02:59 1:21:41 16.1 mph 0:02:03 0:51:18 8:16  11       M3034    
65    37  Mark Murdock         M      53           50  Willard                 UT    3:03:17.04 3:01:14.61 0:36:56 0:04:32 1:20:41 16.4 mph 0:02:30 0:56:35 9:08  4        M5054    
66    45  Justin Thomas        M      54           31  Boise                   ID    3:03:54.15 3:02:54.05 0:33:31 0:02:17 1:27:54 15 mph   0:01:50 0:57:22 9:15  12       M3034    
67    133 Daniel Herrera       M      55           31  South Jordan            UT    3:04:29.48 3:03:28.67 0:42:11 0:01:51 1:19:34 16.6 mph 0:01:54 0:57:59 9:21  13       M3034    
68    14  Trevor Coburn        M      56           27  South Jordan            UT    3:06:46.55 3:04:12.86 0:34:48 0:03:33 1:20:44 16.4 mph 0:01:15 1:03:53 10:18 3        M2529    
69    46  Matthew Smith        M      57           44  Surprise                AZ    3:05:54.19 3:05:03.32 0:33:31 0:01:58 1:19:45 16.6 mph 0:00:50 1:08:59 11:08 10       M4044    
70    52  Baker Morphy         M      58           44  South Jordan            UT    3:07:13.57 3:05:38.39 0:33:07 0:02:52 1:27:47 15.1 mph 0:01:35 1:00:17 9:43  11       M4044    
71    97  Andrea Greger        F      13           53  Bryce                   UT    3:09:51.62 3:07:11.48 0:42:10 0:02:54 1:18:55 16.7 mph 0:02:12 1:01:01 9:51  1        F5054    
72    50  Ryan Clerico         M      59           46  Riverton                UT    3:09:12.67 3:07:59.75 0:33:53 0:03:11 1:29:32 14.8 mph 0:01:26 0:59:58 9:40  9        M4549    
73    99  Maran Attwooll       F      14           25  South Jordan            UT    3:09:03.96 3:08:41.36 0:26:53 0:01:54 1:19:40 16.6 mph 0:01:19 1:18:56 12:44 4        F2529    
74    93  Creed Anderson       M      60           55  Salt Lake City          UT    3:10:35.85 3:08:42.71 0:42:02 0:04:03 1:17:09 17.1 mph 0:03:32 1:01:57 9:59  3        M5559    
75    31  Verle Bybee          M      61           59  West Jordan             UT    3:11:26.34 3:09:13.50 0:35:06 0:04:15 1:27:14 15.1 mph 0:04:01 0:58:38 9:27  4        M5559    
76    49  Bruce Rogers         M      62           64  South Jordan            UT    3:13:49.72 3:12:24.13 0:33:12 0:03:20 1:21:34 16.2 mph 0:02:01 1:12:17 11:39 1        M6064    
77    79  Joan Dean            F      15           68  Pinedale                WY    3:16:28.41 3:14:16.02 0:35:43 0:06:58 1:34:45 14 mph   0:01:40 0:55:11 8:54  1        F6569    
78    24  Wyatt Hansen         M      63           46  South Jordan            UT    3:16:46.19 3:14:33.98 0:47:27 0:04:58 1:17:54 17 mph   0:03:54 1:00:22 9:44  10       M4549    
79    62  Levi Culley          M      64           23  South Jordan            UT    3:17:46.16 3:17:02.37 0:27:53 0:07:03 1:30:13 14.6 mph 0:06:25 1:05:29 10:34 4        M2024    
80    28  Jennifer Dawson      F      16           49  Orem                    UT    3:18:11.75 3:17:02.69 0:32:48 0:04:23 1:33:35 14.1 mph 0:01:01 1:05:16 10:32 1        F4549    
81    34  Kaitlyn Bresee       F      17           26  Tooele                  UT    3:18:52.95 3:17:44.52 0:32:52 0:04:52 1:35:26 13.8 mph 0:02:53 1:01:40 9:57  5        F2529    
82    119 Curt Stegerwald      M      65           68  Draper                  UT    3:20:29.39 3:19:03.40 0:35:47 0:05:59 1:30:27 14.6 mph 0:02:11 1:04:39 10:26 1        M6569    
83    16  Hailey Coburn        F      18           29  West Jordan             UT    3:21:39.64 3:19:06.25 0:32:01 0:04:25 1:33:27 14.1 mph 0:03:53 1:05:21 10:32 6        F2529    
84    15  Pamela Beller        F      19           56  Park City               UT    3:20:06.08 3:19:40.62 0:29:28 0:03:52 1:43:31 12.8 mph 0:02:29 1:00:19 9:44  1        F5559    
85    122 Maxwell Romney       M      66           23  Salt Lake City          UT    3:21:37.00 3:21:14.46 0:39:33 0:06:03 1:29:21 14.8 mph 0:03:12 1:03:06 10:11 5        M2024    
86    78  Tung Ng              M      67           44  Reno                    NV    3:23:44.10 3:21:51.00 0:48:33 0:06:09 1:29:40 14.7 mph 0:01:31 0:55:57 9:02  12       M4044    
87    84  SCOTT DRECHSLER      M      68           36  Layton                  UT    3:23:46.46 3:22:33.12 0:34:39 0:02:22 1:26:01 15.3 mph 0:01:44 1:17:48 12:33 12       M3539    
88    94  Todd Haight          M      69           36  Herriman                UT    3:26:22.98 3:24:55.97 0:37:13 0:03:32 1:44:01 12.7 mph 0:01:32 0:58:38 9:27  13       M3539    
89    26  Suzanne Allen        F      20           31  Santaquin               UT    3:27:49.60 3:25:22.92 0:41:33 0:02:47 1:28:36 14.9 mph 0:00:56 1:11:32 11:32 4        F3034    
90    42  Alyssa Reed          F      21           30  Cheyenne                WY    3:28:29.89 3:26:49.04 0:33:03 0:04:50 1:45:49 12.5 mph 0:00:55 1:02:13 10:02 5        F3034    
91    108 Kelli Hansen         F      22           44  Herriman                UT    3:29:03.38 3:28:28.96 0:31:58 0:02:50 1:33:55 14.1 mph 0:02:20 1:17:27 12:30 2        F4044    
92    63  Mason Horton         M      70           25  Syracuse                UT    3:30:47.99 3:30:04.40 0:27:30 0:05:31 1:40:19 13.1 mph 0:05:23 1:11:22 11:31 4        M2529    
93    41  Joshua Bodily        M      71           31  West Valley City        UT    3:32:29.86 3:30:45.33 0:53:44 0:05:11 1:35:15 13.8 mph 0:01:31 0:55:04 8:53  14       M3034    
94    5   Rebecca Hyde         F      23           57  SALT LAKE CITY          UT    3:34:47.59 3:32:25.04 0:36:30 0:01:56 1:41:10 13 mph   0:01:53 1:10:56 11:27 2        F5559    
95    91  Lindsey Webb         F      24           40  Salt Lake City          UT    3:35:39.94 3:33:37.79 0:33:46 0:07:04 1:40:30 13.1 mph 0:03:15 1:09:04 11:08 3        F4044    
96    117 Josh Decola          M      72           51  Magna                   UT    3:35:19.42 3:34:00.25 0:35:34 0:07:56 1:35:39 13.8 mph 0:04:05 1:10:46 11:25 5        M5054    
97    53  Derrick Wademan      M      73           65  Herriman                UT    3:36:46.87 3:34:43.00 0:40:46 0:05:22 1:35:14 13.8 mph 0:03:07 1:10:14 11:20 2        M6569    
98    40  Jennifer Perez       F      25           39  Salt Lake City          UT    3:37:55.01 3:36:36.39 0:45:57 0:02:00 1:33:57 14.1 mph 0:02:06 1:12:37 11:43 1        F3539    
99    18  Shawn Hicks          M      74           50  Spring Creek            NV    3:38:18.44 3:37:44.42 0:53:28 0:02:52 1:31:29 14.4 mph 0:03:29 1:06:26 10:43 6        M5054    
100   38  AARON MOSKOWITZ      M      75           44  Park City               UT    3:39:11.76 3:38:20.45 0:51:27 0:03:26 1:25:59 15.3 mph 0:01:45 1:15:42 12:13 13       M4044    
101   64  Mark Barnett         M      76           52  Layton                  UT    3:40:25.31 3:39:40.71 0:39:05 0:03:06 1:41:17 13 mph   0:03:28 1:12:45 11:44 7        M5054    
102   87  Ryan Elzas           M      77           36  New York                NY    3:51:15.91 3:50:24.77 1:03:32 0:05:23 1:06:39 19.8 mph 0:07:04 1:27:46 14:09 14       M3539    
103   132 William Greer        M      78           46  Lehi                    UT    3:54:13.48 3:51:55.57 0:52:28 0:05:58 1:32:08 14.3 mph 0:02:57 1:18:25 12:39 11       M4549    
104   55  Jackie Simon         F      26           51  CardwellCardwell        MT    3:55:55.31 3:53:28.29 0:55:10 0:03:26 1:37:51 13.5 mph 0:03:20 1:13:42 11:53 2        F5054    
105   54  Aubree Simon         F      27           25  Salt Lake CityMillcreek UT    3:55:55.41 3:55:18.14 0:45:29 0:03:20 1:37:59 13.5 mph 0:02:59 1:25:32 13:48 7        F2529    
106   114 Michael Langell      M      79           36  North Salt Lake         UT    4:05:00.55 4:04:03.88 0:46:06 0:03:55 1:44:00 12.7 mph 0:02:33 1:27:30 14:07 15       M3539    
107   44  Seana Wishart-Ng     F      28           44  Reno                    NV    4:06:50.85 4:04:57.75 0:48:36 0:05:28 1:46:45 12.4 mph 0:02:21 1:21:48 13:12 4        F4044    
108   3   Jared Constantine    M      80           27  Mapleton                UT    4:09:54.04 4:08:13.40 0:53:57 0:08:21 1:52:43 11.7 mph 0:01:39 1:11:34 11:33 5        M2529    
109   35  Michael Porter       M      81           62  South Jordan            UT    4:19:26.33 4:18:46.19 0:42:08                                  1:24:16 13:35 2        M6064    
110   48  Laura Schreiner      F      29           28  Lehi                    UT    4:37:42.65 4:35:02.43 0:52:43 0:04:44 2:12:43 9.9 mph  0:01:59 1:22:52 13:22 8        F2529    
111   57  Nicholas Peterson    M      82           21  American Fork           UT    4:37:42.65 4:35:03.04 0:46:13 0:10:51 2:13:11 9.9 mph  0:02:28 1:22:20 13:17 6        M2024    


Male Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jack Burgeson 95  30  1       M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:02:32.84 
2     Jon Hammond   111 32  2       M      Pleasant Grove UT US 2:08:11.25 
3     Lonnie Adams  121 41  3       M      Lander WY US         2:08:24.05 


Female Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Casey Adams      25  35  14      F      Lander WY US      2:23:13.50 
2     Petra Hartmanova 81  45  15      F      Boise ID US       2:24:34.37 
3     Shantel Pack     113 44  25      F      Cedar Hills UT US 2:33:45.80 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Courtney Ballou     12  25  52      F      Sandy UT US          2:49:24.28 
2     Alena Lovi-Borgmann 60  28  54      F      Missoula MT US       2:52:16.52 
3     Lauren Petersen     59  26  56      F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:53:32.73 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Cassi Millburn 58  31  29      F      Eagle Mountain UT US 2:37:12.14 
2     Daphne Higbee  101 34  41      F      Herriman UT US       2:45:25.02 
3     Sierra Walker  82  32  63      F      Park City UT US      3:00:29.76 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Perez 40  39  98      F      Salt Lake City UT US 3:36:36.39 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kat Morrow   98  43  35      F      Bryce UT US          2:40:22.04 
2     Kelli Hansen 108 44  91      F      Herriman UT US       3:28:28.96 
3     Lindsey Webb 91  40  95      F      Salt Lake City UT US 3:33:37.79 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Jennifer Dawson 28  49  80      F      Orem UT US 3:17:02.69 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Andrea Greger 97  53  71      F      Bryce UT US            3:07:11.48 
2     Jackie Simon  55  51  104     F      CardwellCardwell MT US 3:53:28.29 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Pamela Beller 15  56  84      F      Park City UT US      3:19:40.62 
2     Rebecca Hyde  5   57  94      F      SALT LAKE CITY UT US 3:32:25.04 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Robyn Jankoski 115 61  57      F      Grand Junction CO US 2:53:42.53 
2     Sue Pope       109 61  59      F      Sandy UT US          2:56:48.56 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Joan Dean 79  68  77      F      Pinedale WY US 3:14:16.02 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Blake Mitton 102 23  5       M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:10:09.82 
2     Ricky Aponte 89  23  8       M      Orocovis PR US       2:16:43.49 
3     Karl Spinti  110 23  21      M      Provo UT US          2:28:53.38 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Trevor Thomas 47  28  43      M      Meridian ID US       2:46:58.45 
2     Bridger Pack  130 25  50      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:49:07.69 
3     Trevor Coburn 14  27  68      M      South Jordan UT US   3:04:12.86 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bryce Beckstrand 123 31  4       M      Alpine UT US      2:09:08.52 
2     Jonathan Moss    36  34  10      M      Syracuse UT US    2:21:59.29 
3     Zachary Bellows  61  34  11      M      West Jordan UT US 2:22:26.65 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Grant Herdrich    124 38  7       M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:13:10.83 
2     Chris Werth       199 39  13      M      Ogden UT US          2:22:58.55 
3     Jeff Strittmatter 83  36  17      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:27:12.84 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Marco Menchaca 90  43  6       M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:11:15.45 
2     Collin Swenson 1   42  12      M      West Jordan UT US    2:22:54.43 
3     John Hatch     105 41  19      M      Provo UT US          2:27:56.15 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Justin Johnson 71  45  9       M      Layton UT US       2:21:57.39 
2     Jarom Olson    77  49  28      M      South Jordan UT US 2:37:05.94 
3     Michael Jones  66  45  30      M      Sandy UT US        2:39:25.41 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Tim Duffy   88  51  23      M      South Jordan UT US   2:30:56.14 
2     Kurt Madsen 76  50  42      M      Herriman UT US       2:45:42.92 
3     Rory Uibel  13  53  49      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:48:52.08 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Scott Watko    32  55  26      M      South Jordan UT US   2:35:06.61 
2     Jeff Otto      43  57  37      M      Riverton UT US       2:41:41.45 
3     Creed Anderson 93  55  74      M      Salt Lake City UT US 3:08:42.71 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bruce Rogers   49  64  76      M      South Jordan UT US 3:12:24.13 
2     Michael Porter 35  62  109     M      South Jordan UT US 4:18:46.19 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Curt Stegerwald 119 68  82      M      Draper UT US   3:19:03.4 
2     Derrick Wademan 53  65  97      M      Herriman UT US 3:34:43.0 

Additional results can be found at http://theracetime.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.