Results For
Daybreak Triathlon & Duathlon

South Jordan, UT 84009
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Swim    T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division 
                                                                                                                              Pace                     Pace  Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     215 Curt Jensen            M      1            49  Tooele           UT    1:06:58.10 1:06:35.84 0:13:27 0:00:50 0:30:28 21.7 mph 0:01:02 0:20:49 6:43  1        M Open   
2     213 Cody Jarrett           M      2            39  Provo            UT    1:13:12.62 1:12:57.53 0:15:04 0:02:33 0:31:33 20.9 mph 0:01:19 0:22:29 7:15  2        M Open   
3     205 Christian Hernandez    M      3            29  Provo            UT    1:16:26.76 1:14:00.72 0:17:50 0:01:34 0:32:42 20.2 mph 0:00:55 0:21:01 6:47  3        M Open   
4     151 Andrew Bonney          M      4            23  Orem             UT    1:23:57.91 1:16:40.41 0:15:03 0:03:41 0:36:57 17.8 mph 0:00:53 0:20:08 6:30  1        M2024    
5     256 Brandon Woolf          M      5            45  South Jordan     UT    1:21:09.42 1:17:05.68 0:16:18 0:02:26 0:35:54 18.4 mph 0:01:08 0:21:20 6:53  1        M4549    
6     136 Karl Barksdale         M      6            68  Springville      UT    1:17:22.38 1:17:17.67 0:17:09 0:02:01 0:33:42 19.6 mph 0:00:41 0:23:45 7:40  1        M6569    
7     177 Paul Dixon             M      7            40  Centerville      UT    1:19:08.98 1:18:06.00 0:16:20 0:02:23 0:36:58 17.8 mph 0:00:46 0:21:40 6:59  1        M4044    
8     254 Christopher White      M      8            41  Bluffdale        UT    1:18:56.55 1:18:08.27 0:16:43 0:01:05 0:33:19 19.8 mph 0:00:40 0:26:21 8:30  2        M4044    
9     180 Abraham Engler         M      9            20  Mapleton         UT    1:20:01.64 1:18:31.96 0:15:35 0:02:08 0:36:22 18.2 mph 0:01:53 0:22:35 7:17  2        M2024    
10    210 Lucas Humphries        M      10           19  West Jordan      UT    1:20:45.24 1:19:54.27 0:16:04 0:02:01 0:39:21 16.7 mph 0:01:31 0:20:57 6:45  1        M1519    
11    186 Joshua France          M      11           27  Pontiac          MI    1:25:34.66 1:20:18.71 0:17:48 0:02:47 0:35:24 18.7 mph 0:01:02 0:23:18 7:31  1        M2529    
12    159 Ethan Burningham       M      12           14  Salt Lake City   UT    1:28:23.07 1:20:53.96 0:17:48 0:04:56 0:33:46 19.6 mph 0:01:37 0:22:46 7:21  1        M0114    
13    222 Jacob Majers           M      13           44  Salt Lake City   UT    1:23:02.97 1:22:07.88 0:17:48 0:02:25 0:36:39 18 mph   0:01:12 0:24:04 7:46  3        M4044    
14    262 Alessandro Zanazzi     M      14           45  Provo            UT    1:24:09.32 1:22:34.75 0:17:26 0:02:37 0:34:19 19.3 mph 0:01:27 0:26:46 8:38  2        M4549    
15    206 Carly Higley           F      1            39  South Jordan     UT    1:23:22.34 1:23:11.37 0:15:03 0:02:48 0:38:26 17.1 mph 0:01:31 0:25:24 8:12  1        F Open   
16    203 Reed Helm              M      15           16  vineyard         UT    1:28:42.16 1:23:17.97 0:28:21 0:02:50 0:41:33 15.9 mph 0:01:12 0:09:22 3:01  2        M1519    
17    187 Dirk Frehner           M      16           28  Salt Lake City   UT    1:24:34.05 1:23:23.38 0:20:58 0:02:17 0:35:26 18.7 mph 0:00:53 0:23:50 7:41  2        M2529    
18    220 per Lindgaard          M      17           58  Salt Lake City   UT    1:24:54.17 1:23:32.07 0:16:19 0:03:11 0:36:50 17.9 mph 0:02:31 0:24:41 7:58  1        M5559    
19    219 Julio Lazarte          M      18           25  Orem             UT    1:23:37.85 1:23:35.92 0:13:46 0:02:00 0:41:22 15.9 mph         1:09:50 22:32 3        M2529    
20    228 Jacob Murdock          M      19           21  Willard          UT    1:27:40.67 1:24:36.02 0:19:05 0:05:21 0:37:56 17.4 mph 0:01:28 0:20:46 6:42  3        M2024    
21    166 Peter Christensen      M      20           43  Herriman         UT    1:25:01.43 1:24:43.04 0:14:59 0:03:04 0:37:09 17.7 mph 0:01:47 0:27:44 8:57  4        M4044    
22    227 Dustin Munford         M      21           40  Roy              UT    1:28:54.67 1:25:25.91 0:27:52 0:04:07 0:41:21 15.9 mph 0:02:05 0:10:00 3:14  5        M4044    
23    240 ryan rindlisbacher     M      22           34  Salt Lake City   UT    1:32:24.24 1:26:03.50 0:22:16 0:03:06 0:36:18 18.2 mph 0:00:44 0:23:39 7:38  1        M3034    
24    252 Tyler Thornton         M      23           26  Sandy            UT    1:29:36.27 1:26:35.08 0:16:07 0:03:17 0:41:56 15.7 mph 0:01:05 0:24:11 7:48  4        M2529    
25    248 David Steiner          M      24           34  Bluffdale        UT    1:33:39.09 1:26:36.61 0:19:46 0:04:52 0:35:33 18.6 mph 0:01:03 0:25:22 8:11  2        M3034    
26    223 Olivia Mangelson       F      2            27  Midvale          UT    1:31:08.56 1:26:41.93 0:20:07 0:03:22 0:39:01 16.9 mph 0:01:35 0:22:37 7:18  2        F Open   
27    255 Nick Wood              M      25           24  South Jordan     UT    1:32:35.43 1:27:32.19 0:21:50 0:02:13 0:36:24 18.1 mph 0:00:35 0:26:30 8:33  4        M2024    
28    181 Jaime Estrada          F      3            38  Park City        UT    1:29:19.67 1:27:38.73 0:16:34 0:03:36 0:37:41 17.5 mph 0:02:03 0:27:45 8:57  3        F Open   
29    185 Ryan Fox               M      26           41  Henderson        NV    1:31:17.05 1:27:55.24 0:25:37 0:02:04 0:36:06 18.3 mph 0:01:21 0:22:48 7:21  6        M4044    
30    211 Michael Humphries      M      27           47  West Jordan      UT    1:30:25.93 1:28:15.74 0:18:02 0:02:16 0:36:09 18.3 mph 0:01:20 0:30:29 9:50  3        M4549    
31    237 Nathaniel Rather       M      28           43  Saratoga Springs UT    1:31:25.16 1:28:28.25 0:21:04 0:04:23 0:35:50 18.5 mph 0:01:16 0:25:55 8:22  7        M4044    
32    231 Paul Nestman           M      29           60  Herriman         UT    1:29:06.67 1:28:38.24 0:18:07 0:03:14 0:37:02 17.8 mph 0:01:23 0:28:52 9:19  1        M6064    
33    189 Jessie Schumacher      F      4            24  Salt Lake City   UT    1:30:32.93 1:28:47.27 0:16:00 0:03:13 0:39:06 16.9 mph 0:02:45 0:27:44 8:57  1        F2024    
34    250 James Stygles          M      30           42  South Jordan     UT    1:30:04.85 1:28:51.72 0:16:29 0:03:36 0:43:10 15.3 mph 0:01:58 0:23:39 7:38  8        M4044    
35    200 Ada Hawkes             F      5            22  Pleasant Grove   UT    1:31:38.93 1:29:17.55 0:17:31 0:01:52 0:42:34 15.5 mph 0:00:50 0:26:30 8:33  2        F2024    
36    174 Brad Davis             M      31           40  South Jordan     UT    1:30:32.30 1:29:33.32 0:20:43 0:03:41 0:37:21 17.6 mph 0:02:01 0:25:47 8:19  9        M4044    
37    188 Kitty Friedman         F      6            49  Park City        UT    1:34:26.69 1:29:34.04 0:21:01 0:03:07 0:36:18 18.2 mph 0:01:25 0:27:44 8:57  1        F4549    
38    244 Rylie Runyan           F      7            19  Farmington       UT    1:32:45.19 1:29:59.08 0:16:53 0:03:14 0:44:17 14.9 mph 0:00:29 0:25:07 8:06  1        F1519    
39    247 Brandon Smith          M      32           39  Orem             UT    1:37:10.82 1:30:41.87 0:17:17 0:02:30 0:37:30 17.6 mph 0:01:32 0:31:53 10:17 1        M3539    
40    229 Kaden Murdock          M      33           19  Willard          UT    1:35:18.69 1:32:11.21 0:23:28 0:04:08 0:37:30 17.6 mph 0:02:10 0:24:56 8:02  3        M1519    
41    214 Marissa Jarrett        F      8            37  Provo            UT    1:33:41.59 1:32:35.11 0:20:49 0:02:00 0:37:59 17.4 mph 0:01:35 0:30:12 9:45  1        F3539    
42    194 Daniel Gonzalez        M      34           48  South Jordan     UT    1:39:34.11 1:32:54.23 0:19:24 0:04:40 0:40:16 16.4 mph 0:02:33 0:26:02 8:24  4        M4549    
43    178 Derek Duvall           M      35           38  Herriman         UT    1:37:42.03 1:33:03.55 0:22:21 0:02:11 0:41:17 16 mph   0:00:52 0:26:22 8:30  2        M3539    
44    259 Dianna Wright          F      9            59  Herriman         UT    1:35:11.19 1:33:16.82 0:16:47 0:03:12 0:40:00 16.5 mph 0:01:33 0:31:45 10:14 1        F5559    
45    266 Robert Abney           M      36           47  South Jordan     UT    1:36:29.85 1:33:16.87 0:19:09 0:03:09 0:42:00 15.7 mph 0:00:42 0:28:17 9:08  5        M4549    
46    193 Jeff Glauser           M      37           32  West Jordan      UT    1:37:23.80 1:33:24.11 0:21:10 0:02:39 0:43:55 15 mph   0:00:32 0:25:08 8:06  3        M3034    
47    249 Julie Sturgeon         F      10           53  Littleton        CO    1:38:19.70 1:33:24.39 0:21:23 0:02:51 0:39:03 16.9 mph 0:02:10 0:27:58 9:01  1        F5054    
48    179 Andrew Engebretsen     M      38           34  South Jordan     UT    1:38:35.60 1:34:19.94 0:20:09 0:02:56 0:41:52 15.8 mph 0:01:48 0:27:36 8:54  4        M3034    
49    191 Daniel Geiger          M      39           37  Lehi             UT    1:38:14.29 1:34:21.60 0:20:05 0:04:45 0:39:15 16.8 mph 0:01:17 0:29:00 9:21  3        M3539    
50    182 Rachel Forrest         F      11           38  Salt Lake City   UT    1:40:05.20 1:34:25.97 0:27:32 0:03:09 0:50:28 13.1 mph 0:03:02 0:10:16 3:19  2        F3539    
51    183 Jason Foutz            M      40           53  Salt Lake City   UT    1:35:05.64 1:34:33.43 0:15:00 0:02:35 0:40:18 16.4 mph 0:01:52 0:34:49 11:14 1        M5054    
52    170 Bryce Combe            M      41           26  Draper           UT    1:41:29.32 1:34:56.62 0:23:27 0:03:35 0:37:30 17.6 mph 0:01:24 0:29:00 9:21  5        M2529    
53    226 Paul Muehlmann         M      42           60  American Fork    UT    1:41:41.14 1:35:28.95 0:21:50 0:05:03 0:38:47 17 mph   0:01:35 0:28:14 9:06  2        M6064    
54    202 Kyle Hebdon            M      43           40  Perry            UT    1:41:18.78 1:36:07.32 0:23:18 0:04:57 0:38:43 17.1 mph 0:02:03 0:27:07 8:45  10       M4044    
55    233 Mike Norton            M      44           30  American Fork    UT    1:39:21.63 1:36:40.45 0:19:37 0:03:52 0:40:37 16.2 mph 0:01:57 0:30:38 9:53  5        M3034    
56    238 Wayne Riddle           M      45           50  Salt Lake City   UT    1:44:29.14 1:36:47.96 0:18:39 0:03:32 0:42:33 15.5 mph 0:00:51 0:31:13 10:04 2        M5054    
57    168 nicholas ciolino       M      46           42  Layton           UT    1:37:32.51 1:36:56.79 0:18:45 0:01:42 0:47:32 13.9 mph 0:00:41 0:28:17 9:07  11       M4044    
58    241 Victoria Rindlisbacher F      12           27  Salt Lake City   UT    1:43:25.47 1:37:06.05 0:20:30 0:03:27 0:41:35 15.9 mph 0:01:27 0:30:07 9:43  1        F2529    
59    234 Jeff Nuss              M      47           35  American Fork    UT    1:43:51.45 1:37:07.29 0:21:57 0:03:44 0:39:36 16.7 mph 0:01:30 0:30:21 9:47  4        M3539    
60    246 Kyle Shegrud           M      48           30  Centerville      UT    1:44:55.51 1:37:58.60 0:21:37 0:04:56 0:42:15 15.7 mph 0:01:25 0:27:45 8:57  6        M3034    
61    150 Travis Bodtcher        M      49           34  South Jordan     UT    1:44:49.26 1:38:23.14 0:22:29 0:03:49 0:44:39 14.8 mph 0:00:52 0:26:34 8:34  7        M3034    
62    154 Josephine Briggs       F      13           54  Bradford         YOR   1:45:07.92 1:39:15.18 0:21:12 0:03:57 0:43:50 15.1 mph 0:02:31 0:27:44 8:57  2        F5054    
63    156 Colby Christensen      M      50           49  West Jordan      UT    1:41:51.50 1:39:34.03 0:21:57 0:02:24 0:39:22 16.7 mph 0:02:02 0:33:50 10:55 6        M4549    
64    162 Jeffrey Child          M      51           44  South Jordan     UT    1:44:08.47 1:40:00.99 0:25:54 0:02:40 0:42:42 15.5 mph 0:01:42 0:27:04 8:44  12       M4044    
65    251 Matthew Tenney         M      52           57  Saratoga Springs UT    1:45:22.47 1:40:01.48 0:21:47 0:03:50 0:37:30 17.6 mph 0:02:43 0:34:11 11:02 2        M5559    
66    138 Matt Barton            M      53           43  Spanish Fork     UT    1:49:44.24 1:42:08.76 0:21:52 0:03:02 0:43:52 15.1 mph 0:01:15 0:32:08 10:22 13       M4044    
67    137 J. Barton              M      54           11  Spanish Fork     UT    1:49:42.81 1:42:11.06 0:21:54 0:02:56 0:43:56 15 mph   0:00:47 0:32:39 10:32 2        M0114    
68    196 Hayden Greber          M      55           29  Midvale          UT    1:46:49.72 1:42:19.00 0:22:08 0:04:42 0:44:35 14.8 mph 0:02:26 0:28:29 9:11  6        M2529    
69    260 Zac Wright             M      56           36  Salt Lake City   UT    1:45:05.48 1:42:29.78 0:24:07 0:03:41 0:40:46 16.2 mph 0:02:00 0:31:56 10:18 5        M3539    
70    169 Melanie Clark          F      14           43  Salt Lake City   UT    1:51:03.14 1:44:48.00 0:21:34 0:03:40 0:50:04 13.2 mph 0:01:16 0:28:13 9:06  1        F4044    
71    235 Troy Palmer            M      57           50  Herriman         UT    1:49:38.15 1:45:03.96 0:21:09 0:04:19 0:43:09 15.3 mph 0:02:44 0:33:44 10:53 3        M5054    
72    224 Steve McIntosh         M      58           65  Alta             UT    1:47:38.84 1:45:07.88 0:24:14 0:03:02 0:45:00 14.7 mph 0:02:03 0:30:49 9:56  2        M6569    
73    212 Jennifer Jacob         F      15           47  Orem             UT    1:52:31.64 1:45:10.27 0:21:27 0:04:03 0:42:49 15.4 mph 0:01:54 0:34:58 11:17 2        F4549    
74    144 Colby Beal             M      59           35  Saint George     UT    1:51:33.49 1:45:26.32 0:26:07 0:13:03 0:51:47 12.8 mph 0:02:13 0:12:16 3:57  6        M3539    
75    146 Shannon Beal           F      16           46  Saint George     UT    1:51:33.66 1:45:32.75 0:30:12 0:09:10 0:52:05 12.7 mph 0:01:57 0:12:10 3:55  3        F4549    
76    201 Josh Hawkins           M      60           44  Herriman         UT    1:49:33.03 1:46:08.10 0:28:39 0:03:42 0:39:50 16.6 mph 0:01:45 0:32:12 10:23 14       M4044    
77    195 David Graff            M      61           62  Ewa beach        HI    1:48:04.47 1:46:46.03 0:21:12 0:04:30 0:44:29 14.8 mph 0:01:35 0:34:59 11:17 3        M6064    
78    221 Kelly Long             M      62           35  Spanish Fork     UT    1:53:54.74 1:49:05.56 0:26:01 0:08:40 0:50:59 12.9 mph 0:00:42 0:22:44 7:20  7        M3539    
79    236 Jeff Puls              M      63           49  South Jordan     UT    1:55:46.13 1:49:22.18 0:29:35 0:02:06 0:47:27 13.9 mph 0:00:52 0:29:22 9:28  7        M4549    
80    134 Adam Kolowich          M      64           45  South Jordan     UT    1:55:04.55 1:50:53.81 0:28:42 0:03:50 0:39:16 16.8 mph 0:03:08 0:35:57 11:36 8        M4549    
81    253 Mark Viehweg           M      65           70  Salt Lake City   UT    1:56:19.75 1:51:12.65 0:19:56 0:05:06 0:45:32 14.5 mph 0:03:30 0:37:08 11:59 1        M7099    
82    173 Taylor Dahl            F      17           30  South Jordan     UT    1:54:46.93 1:51:28.21 0:19:34 0:05:13 0:47:25 13.9 mph 0:01:56 0:37:20 12:03 1        F3034    
83    163 Brent Christensen      M      66           39  South Jordan     UT    1:52:28.16 1:51:48.56 0:22:30 0:03:26 0:51:39 12.8 mph 0:00:43 0:33:31 10:49 8        M3539    
84    75  Meaghan Pryde          F      18           32  Sandy            UT    1:55:30.92 1:51:48.94 0:22:36 0:04:34 0:44:03 15 mph   0:02:04 0:38:31 12:26 2        F3034    
85    204 Mark Henry             M      67           47  Santaquin        UT    1:57:54.83 1:52:26.34 0:31:28 0:04:15 0:42:11 15.7 mph 0:00:46 0:33:46 10:53 9        M4549    
86    218 Chace Jones            M      68           38  Highland         UT    2:00:53.26 1:53:43.52 0:28:10 0:07:45 0:45:02 14.6 mph 0:06:03 0:26:44 8:38  9        M3539    
87    190 Keith Garner           M      69           41  South Jordan     UT    2:01:29.27 1:55:32.74 0:25:44 0:08:42 0:45:07 14.6 mph 0:04:37 0:31:23 10:07 15       M4044    
88    242 Taylor Rohm            M      70           36  South Jordan     UT    1:59:20.90 1:57:20.42 0:27:19 0:03:09 0:54:47 12 mph   0:02:38 0:29:27 9:30  10       M3539    
89    153 Todd Bouton            M      71           47  South Jordan     UT    2:01:19.19 1:57:41.21 0:32:13 0:05:50 0:52:01 12.7 mph 0:01:20 0:26:16 8:29  10       M4549    
90    171 Patrick Costello       M      72           26  Hill Afb         UT    2:06:37.53 1:59:23.12 0:48:58 0:04:51 0:31:37 20.9 mph 0:01:26 0:32:31 10:29 7        M2529    
91    172 Alex Dahl              M      73           35  South Jordan     UT    2:02:43.68 1:59:28.20 0:26:44 0:04:15 0:47:14 14 mph   0:02:39 0:38:37 12:27 11       M3539    
92    192 Clint Glauser          M      74           34  Herriman         UT    2:03:53.17 1:59:56.78 0:29:35 0:03:53 0:46:03 14.3 mph 0:02:39 0:37:46 12:11 8        M3034    
93    135 Bryan Allen            M      75           47  Herriman         UT    2:04:23.94 2:01:13.78 0:19:10 0:05:21 0:57:24 11.5 mph 0:02:40 0:36:39 11:49 11       M4549    
94    243 Dayton Runyan          M      76           17  Farmington       UT    2:04:41.93 2:01:49.84 0:31:02 0:02:35 0:56:17 11.7 mph 0:00:54 0:31:02 10:01 4        M1519    
95    207 Bonnie Hilton          F      19           60  South Jordan     UT    2:02:52.46 2:02:08.10 0:20:42 0:04:03 0:51:05 12.9 mph 0:02:37 0:43:42 14:06 1        F6064    
96    147 Bridger Bentzinger     M      77           24  Salt Lake City   UT    2:07:13.29 2:02:28.59 0:31:40 0:03:05 0:54:22 12.1 mph 0:00:45 0:32:37 10:31 5        M2024    
97    225 Amelia Morgan          F      20           37  South Jordan     UT    2:09:15.04 2:03:27.39 0:27:21 0:03:12 0:57:07 11.5 mph 0:01:07 0:34:41 11:11 3        F3539    
98    198 Sierra Green           F      21           25  Pocatello        ID    2:11:41.34 2:07:54.29 0:24:59 0:02:00 0:55:16 12 mph   0:01:35 0:44:04 14:13 2        F2529    
99    216 Jennica Johnson        F      22           28  Salt Lake City   UT    2:26:30.99 2:20:57.82 0:27:02 0:05:32 0:55:02 12 mph   0:02:59 0:50:23 16:15 3        F2529    
100   161 Todd Carton            M      78           54  Salt Lake City   UT    2:44:52.64 2:40:31.58 0:37:36 0:05:03 0:55:17 11.9 mph 0:04:35 0:58:00 18:43 4        M5054    


Male Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Curt Jensen         215 49  1       M      Tooele UT US 1:06:35.84 
2     Cody Jarrett        213 39  2       M      Provo UT US  1:12:57.53 
3     Christian Hernandez 205 29  3       M      Provo UT US  1:14:00.72 


Female Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Carly Higley     206 39  15      F      South Jordan UT US 1:23:11.37 
2     Olivia Mangelson 223 27  26      F      Midvale UT US      1:26:41.93 
3     Jaime Estrada    181 38  28      F      Park City UT US    1:27:38.73 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rylie Runyan 244 19  38      F      Farmington UT US 1:29:59.08 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jessie Schumacher 189 24  33      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:28:47.27 
2     Ada Hawkes        200 22  35      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:29:17.55 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Victoria Rindlisbacher 241 27  58      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:37:06.05 
2     Sierra Green           198 25  98      F      Pocatello ID US      2:07:54.29 
3     Jennica Johnson        216 28  99      F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:20:57.82 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Taylor Dahl   173 30  82      F      South Jordan UT US 1:51:28.21 
2     Meaghan Pryde 75  32  84      F      Sandy UT US        1:51:48.94 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Marissa Jarrett 214 37  41      F      Provo UT US          1:32:35.11 
2     Rachel Forrest  182 38  50      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:25.97 
3     Amelia Morgan   225 37  97      F      South Jordan UT US   2:03:27.39 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melanie Clark 169 43  70      F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:44:48 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kitty Friedman 188 49  37      F      Park City UT US    1:29:34.04 
2     Jennifer Jacob 212 47  73      F      Orem UT US         1:45:10.27 
3     Shannon Beal   146 46  75      F      Saint George UT US 1:45:32.75 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Julie Sturgeon   249 53  47      F      Littleton CO US 1:33:24.39 
2     Josephine Briggs 154 54  62      F      Bradford YOR GB 1:39:15.18 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Dianna Wright 259 59  44      F      Herriman UT US 1:33:16.82 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bonnie Hilton 207 60  95      F      South Jordan UT US 2:02:08.1 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Ethan Burningham 159 14  12      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:20:53.96 
2     J. Barton        137 11  67      M      Spanish Fork UT US   1:42:11.06 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lucas Humphries 210 19  10      M      West Jordan UT US 1:19:54.27 
2     Reed Helm       203 16  16      M      vineyard UT US    1:23:17.97 
3     Kaden Murdock   229 19  40      M      Willard UT US     1:32:11.21 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Andrew Bonney  151 23  4       M      Orem UT US     1:16:40.41 
2     Abraham Engler 180 20  9       M      Mapleton UT US 1:18:31.96 
3     Jacob Murdock  228 21  20      M      Willard UT US  1:24:36.02 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Joshua France 186 27  11      M      Pontiac MI US        1:20:18.71 
2     Dirk Frehner  187 28  17      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:23:23.38 
3     Julio Lazarte 219 25  19      M      Orem UT US           1:23:35.92 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     ryan rindlisbacher 240 34  23      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:26:03.50 
2     David Steiner      248 34  25      M      Bluffdale UT US      1:26:36.61 
3     Jeff Glauser       193 32  46      M      West Jordan UT US    1:33:24.11 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Brandon Smith 247 39  39      M      Orem UT US     1:30:41.87 
2     Derek Duvall  178 38  43      M      Herriman UT US 1:33:03.55 
3     Daniel Geiger 191 37  49      M      Lehi UT US     1:34:21.60 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Paul Dixon        177 40  7       M      Centerville UT US    1:18:06.00 
2     Christopher White 254 41  8       M      Bluffdale UT US      1:18:08.27 
3     Jacob Majers      222 44  13      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:22:07.88 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brandon Woolf      256 45  5       M      South Jordan UT US 1:17:05.68 
2     Alessandro Zanazzi 262 45  14      M      Provo UT US        1:22:34.75 
3     Michael Humphries  211 47  30      M      West Jordan UT US  1:28:15.74 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jason Foutz  183 53  51      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:34:33.43 
2     Wayne Riddle 238 50  56      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:36:47.96 
3     Troy Palmer  235 50  71      M      Herriman UT US       1:45:03.96 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     per Lindgaard  220 58  18      M      Salt Lake City UT US   1:23:32.07 
2     Matthew Tenney 251 57  65      M      Saratoga Springs UT US 1:40:01.48 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Paul Nestman   231 60  32      M      Herriman UT US      1:28:38.24 
2     Paul Muehlmann 226 60  53      M      American Fork UT US 1:35:28.95 
3     David Graff    195 62  77      M      Ewa beach HI US     1:46:46.03 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Karl Barksdale 136 68  6       M      Springville UT US 1:17:17.67 
2     Steve McIntosh 224 65  72      M      Alta UT US        1:45:07.88 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Mark Viehweg 253 70  81      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:51:12.65 

Additional results can be found at http://theracetime.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.