Results For
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon

Pigeon Forge, TN 37868
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Age Group
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Male Relay
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Male Relay
Female Relay
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Female Relay
Mixed Relay
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Co-Ed Relay
Clydesdale
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Clydesdale (Male 220+ lbs)
Athena
Smoky Mountain Sprint Triathlon - Athena (Female 165+ lbs)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Relay Male
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Male Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Relay Male
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Male Relay
Relay Female
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Female Relay
Athena
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Co-Ed Relay
Relay Mixed
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Co-Ed Relay
Clydesdale
Clydesdale (Male 220+ lbs)
Athena
Athena (Female 165+ lbs)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Male Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Male Relay
Female Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Female Relay
Mixed Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Co-Ed Relay
Clydesdale
Clydesdale (Male 220+ lbs)
Athena
Athena (Female 165+ lbs)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Age Group
Clydesdale
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Clydesdale 220+
Athena
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Athena 165 +
Male Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Male Relay
Female Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Female Relay
Mixed Relay
Double Dip Sprint Triathlon - Co-Ed Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City       State Country Swim    Swim Trans 1 Bike    Bike     Trans 2 Run     Run   Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                 Pace                 Pace                     Pace  Time       Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ============== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     450 Scott Harness  M      Morristown TN    US      0:05:24 1:48 0:01:00 0:55:57 17.7 mph 0:01:21 0:32:27 10:28 1:36:15.43 1:36:09.43 N/A  48             1        M 0-99             
2     112 Steve Tompkins M      Ringgold   GA    US      0:08:39 2:53 0:01:17 0:56:13 17.6 mph 0:01:34 0:29:25 9:29  1:54:05.64 1:37:07.88 N/A  55             2        M 0-99             
3     110 Joseph Stibler M      Morristown TN    US      0:06:47 2:16 0:02:21 1:03:38 15.6 mph 0:02:14 0:36:41 11:50 2:02:33.85 1:51:41.06 N/A  51             3        M 0-99             
4     440 Jim Galloway   M      Woodlawn   TN    US      0:15:12 5:04 0:03:05 1:22:13 12 mph   0:02:38 0:46:50 15:07 2:47:29.05 2:29:57.49 N/A  53             4        M 0-99             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.