Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Age City            State Swim 1500m Swim 1500m T1      Bike 24.2M Bike 24.2M T2      Run 10K Run 10K Chip       Division Division  
                                                                          Pace                          Pace                       Pace    Time       Place              
===== === =================== ====== === =============== ===== ========== ========== ======= ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ========== ======== ========= 
1     227 Alec Harp           M      22  Lilburn         GA    0:24:24    1:38       0:01:06 1:01:24    23.7 mph   0:00:27 0:38:47 6:15    2:06:08.00 1        M Overall 
2     73  Samuel Burkett      M      41  Evans           GA    0:23:54    1:36       0:01:06 1:03:19    22.9 mph   0:00:28 0:39:42 6:24    2:08:29.00 2        M Overall 
3     62  Daniel Kaminstein   M      41  North Augusta   SC    0:23:06    1:32       0:01:39 1:04:29    22.5 mph   0:00:32 0:42:14 6:49    2:11:59.55 3        M Overall 
4     213 Joshua Weaver       M      29  sandy springs   GA    0:21:33    1:26       0:01:39 1:07:38    21.4 mph   0:00:37 0:49:09 7:56    2:20:35.40 1        M 25-29   
5     252 Dustin White        M      27  AugustaMartinez GA    0:27:26    1:50       0:01:37 1:05:10    22.2 mph   0:00:40 0:46:41 7:32    2:21:34.00 2        M 25-29   
6     446 Estevan Price       M      47  Evans           GA    0:29:55    2:00       0:02:19 1:07:47    21.4 mph   0:00:29 0:47:02 7:35    2:27:32.65 1        M 45-49   
7     442 Michael Hocker      M      52  Aiken           SC    0:26:21    1:45       0:01:18 1:10:40    20.6 mph   0:00:48 0:51:43 8:20    2:30:50.45 1        M 50-54   
8     91  Marcie Alisangco    F      40  Evans           GA    0:23:25    1:34       0:01:35 1:14:03    19.6 mph   0:01:07 0:50:54 8:13    2:31:03.55 1        F Overall 
9     86  Allan Lansche       M      30  Atlanta         GA    0:33:15    2:13       0:01:32 1:15:22    19.3 mph   0:01:20 0:41:24 6:41    2:32:53.80 1        M 30-34   
10    215 Blake Illston       M      38  Evans           GA    0:26:17    1:45       0:01:43 1:13:53    19.7 mph   0:01:14 0:51:38 8:20    2:34:45.35 1        M 35-39   
11    52  Megan Spence        F      34  Decatur         GA    0:29:36    1:58       0:00:57 1:14:07    19.6 mph   0:00:44 0:50:10 8:05    2:35:33.40 2        F Overall 
12    216 Augustus Raymond    M      23  Clemson         SC    0:25:33    1:42       0:01:36 1:20:33    18 mph     0:00:32 0:50:34 8:09    2:38:47.80 1        M 20-24   
13    253 Anthony Grinnell    M      43  Evans           GA    0:28:37    1:54       0:01:31 1:15:50    19.1 mph   0:01:03 0:53:52 8:41    2:40:51.95 1        M 40-44   
14    100 Stephen Holwerda    M      39  Savannah        GA    0:24:32    1:38       0:01:23 1:20:12    18.1 mph   0:01:13 0:54:25 8:47    2:41:45.35 2        M 35-39   
15    212 Hilary Weaver       F      30  sandy springs   GA    0:24:39    1:39       0:01:12 1:16:54    18.8 mph   0:00:40 0:58:33 9:27    2:41:58.90 3        F Overall 
16    201 John Morrow         M      43  Sumter          SC    0:25:57    1:44       0:05:14 1:19:10    18.4 mph   0:02:44 0:52:56 8:32    2:46:00.45 2        M 40-44   
17    217 Chris Lipton        M      46  Fayetteville    GA    0:33:59    2:16       0:01:01 1:12:59    19.9 mph   0:01:12 0:56:53 9:11    2:46:04.75 2        M 45-49   
18    96  Liv Devitt          F      27  Atlanta         GA    0:32:27    2:10       0:01:18 1:19:27    18.3 mph   0:01:04 0:52:05 8:24    2:46:20.90 1        F 25-29   
19    239 Simon Watch         M      36  Evans           GA    0:29:40    1:59       0:01:41 1:17:16    18.8 mph   0:01:23 0:59:26 9:35    2:49:26.35 3        M 35-39   
20    87  Jonathan Flack      M      31  Atlanta         GA    0:38:09    2:33       0:01:29 1:20:59    17.9 mph   0:00:47 0:48:51 7:53    2:50:16.00 2        M 30-34   
21    214 Patrick Stringer    M      31  Grovetown       GA    0:33:43    2:15       0:01:40 1:21:16    17.9 mph   0:01:21 0:53:57 8:42    2:51:56.80 3        M 30-34   
22    231 Susie Orcutt        F      40  Jonesboro       GA    0:36:18    2:25       0:00:55 1:21:09    17.9 mph   0:01:39 0:54:29 8:47    2:54:29.20 1        F 40-44   
23    232 Daniel Orcutt       M      49  Jonesboro       GA    0:39:51    2:39       0:02:06 1:19:18    18.3 mph   0:01:22 0:52:39 8:30    2:55:16.00 3        M 45-49   
24    241 Rick Burge          M      60  Alpharetta      GA    0:33:10    2:13       0:03:01 1:20:49    18 mph     0:01:09 0:57:24 9:15    2:55:32.25 1        M 60-64   
25    204 Camp Wynn           M      44  Greenville      SC    0:27:47    1:51       0:00:50 1:23:58    17.3 mph   0:01:23 1:01:42 9:57    2:55:39.80 3        M 40-44   
26    238 Victor Serrano      M      40  Duluth          GA    0:35:28    2:22       0:01:26 1:20:52    18 mph     0:01:41 0:56:47 9:10    2:56:14.10 4        M 40-44   
27    221 Ben Waltman         M      16  Athens          GA    0:27:49    1:51       0:02:01 1:28:55    16.4 mph   0:01:38 0:56:14 9:04    2:56:36.95 1        M 15-19   
28    206 Missy Hatchett      F      42  Demorest        GA    0:33:42    2:15       0:02:44 1:28:37    16.4 mph   0:01:45 0:50:01 8:04    2:56:48.85 2        F 40-44   
29    67  Timothy Chester     M      50  Athens          GA    0:34:12    2:17       0:00:57 1:23:18    17.4 mph   0:01:45 0:56:49 9:10    2:57:01.40 2        M 50-54   
30    233 Claire Bacon        F      46  Marietta        GA    0:33:56    2:16       0:01:10 1:23:05    17.5 mph   0:01:07 0:58:01 9:22    2:57:20.10 1        F 45-49   
31    240 Thomas Behr         M      44  North Augusta   SC    0:37:09    2:29       0:01:08 1:22:10    17.6 mph   0:01:16 0:56:51 9:10    2:58:33.60 5        M 40-44   
32    65  CHASE McCABE        M      32  Grovetown       GA    0:30:32    2:02       0:00:56 1:24:42    17.1 mph   0:01:41 1:01:14 9:53    2:59:04.40 4        M 30-34   
33    220 Seth Waltman        M      44  Athens          GA    0:33:29    2:14       0:00:57 1:17:49    18.7 mph   0:01:04 1:06:33 10:44   2:59:51.60 6        M 40-44   
34    77  Rebecca Stoddard    F      25  Atlanta         GA    0:27:53    1:52       0:01:32 1:30:45    16 mph     0:01:50 0:58:46 9:29    3:00:45.80 2        F 25-29   
35    79  Lowell Wakefield    M      51  evans           GA    0:30:50    2:03       0:01:55 1:22:13    17.6 mph   0:00:54 1:06:09 10:40   3:02:00.65 3        M 50-54   
36    205 Chad Pecchi         M      36  Woodstock       GA    0:33:22    2:13       0:01:37 1:13:48    19.7 mph   0:01:14 1:12:21 11:40   3:02:20.60 4        M 35-39   
37    58  Michael Buckley     M      31  Atlanta         GA    0:31:58    2:08       0:01:26 1:23:36    17.4 mph   0:01:01 1:04:19 10:22   3:02:21.45 5        M 30-34   
38    89  Brian Connaughton   M      51  Greenville      SC    0:31:31    2:06       0:02:11 1:23:33    17.4 mph   0:02:46 1:02:36 10:06   3:02:36.15 4        M 50-54   
39    56  Jaime White         F      36  Marietta        GA    0:35:37    2:22       0:02:00 1:30:21    16.1 mph   0:01:33 0:54:34 8:48    3:04:04.75 1        F 35-39   
40    83  Sabina Kelly        F      26  Augusta         GA    0:34:37    2:18       0:01:05 1:31:53    15.8 mph   0:01:15 0:56:03 9:02    3:04:53.05 3        F 25-29   
41    98  Norman Cooper       M      58  Augusta         GA    0:33:45    2:15       0:01:56 1:24:41    17.1 mph   0:01:03 1:03:46 10:17   3:05:10.45 1        M 55-59   
42    90  Renee Corwine       F      39  Macon           GA    0:33:14    2:13       0:02:06 1:23:55    17.3 mph   0:01:12 1:05:45 10:36   3:06:12.35 2        F 35-39   
43    81  Eric Helling        M      54  Evans           GA    0:39:23    2:38       0:01:49 1:26:22    16.8 mph   0:00:47 0:58:47 9:29    3:07:07.65 5        M 50-54   
44    236 Lyndi Ballard       F      36  Acworth         GA    0:39:38    2:39       0:01:55 1:27:13    16.7 mph   0:01:46 0:57:29 9:16    3:08:01.85 3        F 35-39   
45    248 Scott Munn          M      47  Peachtree City  GA    0:29:07    1:56       0:01:30 1:22:18    17.6 mph   0:00:36 1:14:51 12:04   3:08:22.45 4        M 45-49   
46    249 Kasey Taylor        F      30  Columbus        GA    0:31:08    2:05       0:01:40 1:27:37    16.6 mph   0:01:33 1:09:13 11:10   3:11:09.95 1        F 30-34   
47    203 Frances Mulinix     F      32  Lithia Springs  GA    0:34:13    2:17       0:02:46 1:31:03    15.9 mph   0:01:34 1:01:36 9:56    3:11:12.00 2        F 30-34   
48    48  Tonya Clark         F      46  Fort Mill       SC    0:29:12    1:57       0:01:45 1:22:41    17.6 mph   0:01:19 1:19:50 12:53   3:14:47.85 2        F 45-49   
49    234 Kurt Kaufelds       M      45  Aiken           SC    0:39:24    2:38       0:02:20 1:24:44    17.1 mph   0:01:49 1:07:39 10:55   3:15:56.70 5        M 45-49   
50    223 Kyle Roberts        M      36  Aiken           SC    0:30:02    2:00       0:02:52 1:19:02    18.4 mph   0:01:43 1:23:20 13:26   3:16:59.80 5        M 35-39   
51    69  Christine Dominguez F      48  Statesboro      GA    0:42:09    2:49       0:02:06 1:30:19    16.1 mph   0:00:37 1:02:22 10:04   3:17:32.80 3        F 45-49   
52    224 Angela Adams        F      53  Nicholson       GA    0:34:07    2:16       0:02:00 1:33:33    15.5 mph   0:01:34 1:09:53 11:16   3:21:06.95 1        F 50-54   
53    82  Sean Kelly          M      27  Columbus        GA    0:46:24    3:06       0:02:31 1:36:02    15.1 mph   0:01:03 0:56:25 9:06    3:22:24.90 3        M 25-29   
54    64  Thomas Cowlam       M      50  Aiken           SC    0:40:19    2:41       0:01:37 1:28:43    16.4 mph   0:02:05 1:10:13 11:19   3:22:55.55 6        M 50-54   
55    243 Sally Holbrook      F      57  Athens          GA    0:33:00    2:12       0:03:00 1:35:23    15.3 mph   0:01:44 1:09:57 11:17   3:23:03.90 1        F 55-59   
56    244 Mark De Wolff       M      54  Augusta         GA    0:36:02    2:24       0:02:16 1:33:38    15.5 mph   0:01:02 1:11:11 11:29   3:24:09.00 7        M 50-54   
57    218 Anthony Mattazaro   M      34  Augusta         GA    0:40:06    2:40       0:02:51 1:34:14    15.4 mph   0:01:50 1:05:39 10:35   3:24:38.55 6        M 30-34   
58    51  Melodee Coleman     F      55  Charlotte       NC    0:43:06    2:52       0:02:45 1:24:54    17.1 mph   0:01:28 1:13:25 11:51   3:25:38.60 2        F 55-59   
59    209 Madison Jewell      F      24  Atlanta         GA    0:35:26    2:22       0:01:36 1:38:09    14.8 mph   0:01:14 1:09:54 11:17   3:26:19.30 1        F 20-24   
60    50  Caroline Atseff     F      52  Evans           GA    0:42:41    2:51       0:02:51 1:26:16    16.8 mph   0:02:03 1:14:02 11:57   3:27:53.10 2        F 50-54   
61    68  Jesus Dominguez     M      56  Statesboro      GA    0:39:45    2:39       0:02:28 1:35:26    15.2 mph   0:01:22 1:09:12 11:10   3:28:12.20 2        M 55-59   
62    229 Kim Long            F      44  Columbus        GA    0:43:00    2:52       0:02:47 1:26:15    16.8 mph   0:03:08 1:13:50 11:54   3:28:59.45 3        F 40-44   
63    210 STEPHANIE FERRANTE  F      32  Aiken           SC    0:36:11    2:25       0:02:49 1:37:25    14.9 mph   0:01:35 1:12:13 11:39   3:30:12.55 3        F 30-34   
64    66  Chuck Messick       M      64  Evans           GA    0:42:28    2:50       0:01:47 1:27:37    16.6 mph   0:01:00 1:17:22 12:29   3:30:13.70 2        M 60-64   
65    235 Heather Kaufelds    F      45  Aiken           SC    0:45:32    3:02       0:03:34 1:38:48    14.7 mph   0:01:06 1:01:54 9:59    3:30:53.75 4        F 45-49   
66    93  Wayne Taylor        M      68  Jonesboro       GA    0:38:31    2:34       0:02:17 1:36:29    15.1 mph   0:01:43 1:13:51 11:55   3:32:51.20 1        M 65-69   
67    94  Clay Loyd           M      59  Stockbridge     GA    0:42:04    2:48       0:02:15 1:30:59    15.9 mph   0:01:43 1:15:50 12:14   3:32:51.65 3        M 55-59   
68    88  Nancy Cercy         F      55  North Augusta   SC    0:39:16    2:37       0:02:10 1:39:04    14.6 mph   0:01:31 1:13:59 11:56   3:35:58.55 3        F 55-59   
69    85  Brian Ford          M      41  Alpharetta      GA    0:37:20    2:29       0:03:42 1:37:25    14.9 mph   0:01:33 1:16:47 12:23   3:36:46.85 7        M 40-44   
70    55  Lindsay Drysdale    F      41  Grovetown       GA    0:36:36    2:26       0:02:17 1:41:43    14.3 mph   0:01:24 1:16:29 12:20   3:38:29.35 4        F 40-44   
71    237 Kevin Ballard       M      38  Acworth         GA    0:37:17    2:29       0:03:09 1:39:38    14.6 mph   0:01:57 1:19:51 12:53   3:41:50.80 6        M 35-39   
72    250 Debbie Lynch        F      49  Atlanta         GA    0:38:07    2:32       0:03:01 1:32:45    15.7 mph   0:01:55 1:29:36 14:27   3:45:22.25 5        F 45-49   
73    222 Eric Rogan          M      33  Grovetown       GA    0:28:52    1:55       0:01:56 1:40:27    14.5 mph   0:01:59 1:36:18 15:32   3:49:32.30 7        M 30-34   
74    207 Tommy Hatchett      M      55  Demorest        GA    0:34:11    2:17       0:02:34 1:36:32    15.1 mph   0:01:10 1:38:01 15:48   3:52:26.75 4        M 55-59   
75    242 Stephanie Percival  F      27  Aiken           SC    0:45:49    3:03       0:05:17 1:39:35    14.6 mph   0:01:39 1:21:58 13:13   3:54:17.50 4        F 25-29   
76    202 Frederic Rohmer     M      53  Aiken           SC    0:43:17    2:53       0:02:49 1:39:27    14.6 mph   0:01:27 1:32:24 14:54   3:59:23.85 8        M 50-54   
77    99  Franklin Lamb       M      44  Statesboro      GA    0:39:37    2:38       0:04:24 1:45:32    13.7 mph   0:01:27 1:35:16 15:22   4:06:16.30 8        M 40-44   
78    71  Denise Peavler      F      48  Augusta         GA    0:44:13    2:57       0:03:21 1:54:58    12.6 mph   0:01:59 1:31:22 14:44   4:15:51.55 6        F 45-49   
      226 Will Taylor         M      31  Columbus        GA    0:32:29    2:10       0:00:29                                                                             
      225 Antonio Neri        M      43  Atlanta         GA    0:29:46    1:59       0:01:49 1:19:45    18.2 mph   0:00:59                                               
      211 Keith Snyder        M      42  Statesboro      GA    0:42:35    2:50       0:04:45                                                                             
      95  Adam Specjal        M      35  Savannah        GA    0:29:48    1:59       0:01:24 1:21:26    17.8 mph   0:00:56                                               
      57  Crystal Hoffman     F      55  marietta        GA    0:49:52    3:19       0:02:32 1:38:25    14.8 mph                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Alec Harp         227 22  1       M      Lilburn GA US       2:06:08.00 
2     Samuel Burkett    73  41  2       M      Evans GA US         2:08:29.00 
3     Daniel Kaminstein 62  41  3       M      North Augusta SC US 2:11:59.55 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Marcie Alisangco 91  40  8       F      Evans GA US         2:31:03.55 
2     Megan Spence     52  34  11      F      Decatur GA US       2:35:33.40 
3     Hilary Weaver    212 30  15      F      sandy springs GA US 2:41:58.90 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Ben Waltman 221 16  27      M      Athens GA US 2:56:36.95 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Augustus Raymond 216 23  12      M      Clemson SC US 2:38:47.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Joshua Weaver 213 29  4       M      sandy springs GA US   2:20:35.4 
2     Dustin White  252 27  5       M      AugustaMartinez GA US 2:21:34.0 
3     Sean Kelly    82  27  53      M      Columbus GA US        3:22:24.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Allan Lansche    86  30  9       M      Atlanta GA US   2:32:53.8 
2     Jonathan Flack   87  31  20      M      Atlanta GA US   2:50:16.0 
3     Patrick Stringer 214 31  21      M      Grovetown GA US 2:51:56.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Blake Illston    215 38  10      M      Evans GA US    2:34:45.35 
2     Stephen Holwerda 100 39  14      M      Savannah GA US 2:41:45.35 
3     Simon Watch      239 36  19      M      Evans GA US    2:49:26.35 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Grinnell 253 43  13      M      Evans GA US      2:40:51.95 
2     John Morrow      201 43  16      M      Sumter SC US     2:46:00.45 
3     Camp Wynn        204 44  25      M      Greenville SC US 2:55:39.80 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Estevan Price 446 47  6       M      Evans GA US        2:27:32.65 
2     Chris Lipton  217 46  17      M      Fayetteville GA US 2:46:04.75 
3     Daniel Orcutt 232 49  23      M      Jonesboro GA US    2:55:16.00 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Michael Hocker   442 52  7       M      Aiken SC US  2:30:50.45 
2     Timothy Chester  67  50  29      M      Athens GA US 2:57:01.40 
3     Lowell Wakefield 79  51  35      M      evans GA US  3:02:00.65 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Norman Cooper   98  58  41      M      Augusta GA US     3:05:10.45 
2     Jesus Dominguez 68  56  61      M      Statesboro GA US  3:28:12.20 
3     Clay Loyd       94  59  67      M      Stockbridge GA US 3:32:51.65 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rick Burge    241 60  24      M      Alpharetta GA US 2:55:32.25 
2     Chuck Messick 66  64  64      M      Evans GA US      3:30:13.70 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Wayne Taylor 93  68  66      M      Jonesboro GA US 3:32:51.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Madison Jewell 209 24  59      F      Atlanta GA US 3:26:19.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Liv Devitt       96  27  18      F      Atlanta GA US 2:46:20.90 
2     Rebecca Stoddard 77  25  34      F      Atlanta GA US 3:00:45.80 
3     Sabina Kelly     83  26  40      F      Augusta GA US 3:04:53.05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kasey Taylor       249 30  46      F      Columbus GA US       3:11:09.95 
2     Frances Mulinix    203 32  47      F      Lithia Springs GA US 3:11:12.00 
3     STEPHANIE FERRANTE 210 32  63      F      Aiken SC US          3:30:12.55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jaime White   56  36  39      F      Marietta GA US 3:04:04.75 
2     Renee Corwine 90  39  42      F      Macon GA US    3:06:12.35 
3     Lyndi Ballard 236 36  44      F      Acworth GA US  3:08:01.85 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Susie Orcutt   231 40  22      F      Jonesboro GA US 2:54:29.20 
2     Missy Hatchett 206 42  28      F      Demorest GA US  2:56:48.85 
3     Kim Long       229 44  62      F      Columbus GA US  3:28:59.45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Claire Bacon        233 46  30      F      Marietta GA US   2:57:20.10 
2     Tonya Clark         48  46  48      F      Fort Mill SC US  3:14:47.85 
3     Christine Dominguez 69  48  51      F      Statesboro GA US 3:17:32.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Angela Adams    224 53  52      F      Nicholson GA US 3:21:06.95 
2     Caroline Atseff 50  52  60      F      Evans GA US     3:27:53.10 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sally Holbrook  243 57  55      F      Athens GA US        3:23:03.90 
2     Melodee Coleman 51  55  58      F      Charlotte NC US     3:25:38.60 
3     Nancy Cercy     88  55  68      F      North Augusta SC US 3:35:58.55 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.