Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relay-Olympic Relay
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual, Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays -Sprint Relay
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Team Name                        Swim 1500m Swim 1500m T1      Bike 24.2M Bike 24.2M T2      Run 10K Run 10K Chip      
                                                      Pace                          Pace                       Pace    Time      
===== === ================================ ========== ========== ======= ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ========= 
1     436 Scrambled Legs     0:28:27    1:54       0:00:33 1:13:07    19.9 mph   0:00:20 1:00:07 9:42    2:42:32.8 
          Jacob Corwine                                                                                                          
          Ashleigh Coats                                                                                                         
          Pippin Sheehan                                                                                                         
2     439 Covenant Care Team 0:29:42    1:59       0:00:34 1:17:38    18.8 mph   0:02:04 0:53:23 8:37    2:43:20.2 
          Dante Stewart                                                                                                          
          Matt Hoffman                                                                                                           
3     435 Hot Flashes        0:36:57    2:28       0:00:44 1:34:36    15.3 mph   0:00:28 1:01:25 9:54    3:14:09.2 
          Stacie Pettit                                                                                                          
          Leslie LaPrise                                                                                                         
          Darra Ballance                                                                                                         
4     437 Decraene           0:44:14    2:57       0:04:35 1:56:01    12.5 mph   0:01:00 1:31:35 14:46   4:17:25.1 
          Nicole Decraene                                                                                                        
          Patty Decraene                                                                                                         


Relay Mixed
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jacob Corwine 436 42  1       M      Macon GA US   2:42:32.8 
2     Dante Stewart 439 26  2       M      Augusta GA US 2:43:20.2 
3     Stacie Pettit 435 40  3       F      Evans GA US   3:14:09.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.