Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City      State Country Swim 500m Swim 500m T1      Bike 10M Bike 10M T2      Run 5K  Run 5K Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                     Pace                       Pace                     Pace   Time       Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     276 Selina Roach      F      Lilburn   GA    US      0:16:53   3:23      0:01:14 0:34:57  17.1 mph 0:01:05 0:28:50 9:18   1:22:58.75 1:22:58.75      48             1        F 0-99             
2     255 Lance Emerson     M      Enoree    SC    US      0:17:08   3:26      0:01:09 0:35:52  16.7 mph 0:00:31 0:30:37 9:52   1:25:15.50 1:25:15.50      48             1        M 0-99             
3     282 Stephanie Keenan  F      Grovetown GA    US      0:16:45   3:21      0:02:10 0:42:38  14.1 mph 0:00:38 0:27:46 8:57   1:29:56.35 1:29:56.35      36             2        F 0-99             
4     288 Jessica Cohen     F      Augusta   GA    US      0:15:13   3:03      0:02:01 0:41:56  14.3 mph 0:01:11 0:30:50 9:57   1:31:11.15 1:31:11.15      31             3        F 0-99             
5     292 Anna Aligood      F      Grovetown GA    US      0:18:46   3:45      0:02:12 0:39:11  15.3 mph 0:00:32 0:30:35 9:52   1:31:16.00 1:31:16.00      31             4        F 0-99             
6     428 Marcial Rodriguez M      Grovetown GA    US      0:20:12   4:02      0:01:53 0:41:10  14.6 mph 0:01:12 0:38:53 12:33  1:43:20.00 1:43:20.00      46             2        M 0-99             
7     280 Rebecca Cooper    F      Evans     GA    US      0:20:44   4:09      0:02:22 0:43:42  13.7 mph 0:01:48 0:36:47 11:52  1:45:23.00 1:45:23.00      34             5        F 0-99             
8     421 Yash Chitalia     M      Atlanta   GA    US      0:24:24   4:53      0:02:48 0:47:38  12.6 mph 0:01:21 0:31:01 10:00  1:47:10.50 1:47:10.50      29             3        M 0-99             
9     281 Tamara Fischer    F      Grovetown GA    US      0:26:32   5:18      0:02:38 0:45:49  13.1 mph 0:01:32 0:31:45 10:15  1:48:16.05 1:48:16.05      32             6        F 0-99             
10    433 Huon Le           F      Augusta   GA    US      0:50:46   10:09     0:02:36 0:45:49  13.1 mph 0:01:52 0:40:04 12:56  2:21:06.45 2:21:06.45      49             7        F 0-99             
11    279 Taylor Beach      F      Augusta   GA    US      0:49:04   9:49      0:03:30 0:56:35  10.6 mph 0:00:48 0:41:05 13:15  2:31:01.90 2:31:01.90      23             8        F 0-99             


Novice Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lance Emerson     255 48  2       M      Enoree SC US    1:25:15.5 
2     Marcial Rodriguez 428 46  6       M      Grovetown GA US 1:43:20.0 
3     Yash Chitalia     421 29  8       M      Atlanta GA US   1:47:10.5 


Novice Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Selina Roach     276 48  1       F      Lilburn GA US   1:22:58.75 
2     Stephanie Keenan 282 36  3       F      Grovetown GA US 1:29:56.35 
3     Jessica Cohen    288 31  4       F      Augusta GA US   1:31:11.15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.