Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relay-Olympic Relay
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Overall
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual, Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays -Sprint Relay
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Collegiate
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Collegiate
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Age Group
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Olympic Triathlon - Relays
Age Group
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Clydesdale
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Athena
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Novice
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Relay Coed
Tall Pines Sprint Triathlon - Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City       State Country 1500m Swim 1500m Swim 1500m Swim T1      Bike 40k Bike 40k Bike 40k T2      Run 10k Run 10k Run 10k Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                   Pace       Place                       Pace     Place                    Pace    Place   Time       Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ============= ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ========== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     32  Thomas Nelson M      Martinez   GA    US      0:28:54    1:56       1          0:02:55 1:23:58  17.3 mph 1        0:02:27 0:51:14 8:16    1       2:49:28.33 2:49:28.33      37             1        Male Overall           
2     33  Franklin Lamb M      Statesboro GA    US      0:37:43    2:31       2          0:05:53 1:50:49  13.1 mph 2        0:04:29 1:24:16 13:35   2       4:03:09.50 4:03:09.50      45             2        Male Overall           


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Thomas Nelson 32  37  1       M      Martinez GA US   2:49:28.33 
2     Franklin Lamb 33  45  2       M      Statesboro GA US 4:03:09.50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.