Results For
Tall Pines Triathlon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City          State Country Swim 500m Swim 500m Swim 500m T1      Bike 10M Bike 10M Bike 10M T2      Run 5k  Run 5k Run 5k Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division       Team Name                      
                                                                       Pace      Place                      Pace     Place                    Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place                                                  
===== === =============== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ============== ============================== 
1         Jeffrey Pettit  M      Evans         GA    US      0:10:21   2:04      1         0:00:34 0:39:24  15.3 mph 2        0:00:23 0:26:49 8:39   1      1:17:30.17 1:17:30.17      41             1        Male Overall   Mauldin Dr.      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Jeffrey Pettit                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Marcie Alisangco               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Rylan Pettit                   
2     90  Jesse Goldblatt M      Augusta       GA    US      0:18:47   3:45      3         0:00:34 0:37:51  15.9 mph 1        0:00:27 0:28:42 9:15   2      1:26:20.12 1:26:20.12      30             2        Male Overall   Interns          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Jesse Goldblatt                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Nancy Hausterman               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ryan Sever                     
3         Nancy Cercy     F      North Augusta SC    US      0:16:35   3:19      2         0:00:22 0:40:53  14.7 mph 3        0:00:20 0:39:02 12:36  3      1:37:11.67 1:37:11.67      56             3        Female Overall Love One Another 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Nancy Cercy                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ellen Goode                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Andy Goode                     


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jeffrey Pettit      41  1       M      Evans GA US   1:17:30.17 
2     Jesse Goldblatt 90  30  2       M      Augusta GA US 1:26:20.12 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
3     Nancy Cercy     56  3       F      North Augusta SC US 1:37:11.67 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.