Capt Hiram's River Challenge Triathlon

Sun November 17, 2019 Sebastian, FL US 32958 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                        CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY Clock Pace Age        
                                                                                                                                                     Time       Percentage 
===== ============== ======== === =========================== ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ===== ==== ========== 
1     1              MOVER    36  Matt Price                  Indialantic          FL    M      44  1:07:03   8:46  1:21  31:32   0:44 24:42                               
2     2              MOVER    20  Michael Harris              Palm Bay             FL    M      36  1:07:38   8:10  1:14  30:49   0:54 26:33                               
3     1              RELAY    197 Team Smashlyn                                                     1:07:44   9:25  1:06  32:51   0:20 24:04                               
4     2              RELAY    194 Team New Wave Sports                                              1:08:38   8:32  1:04  39:22   0:18 19:24                               
5     3              MOVER    56  Craig Rosewicz              Merritt Island       FL    M      54  1:08:44   8:13  1:21  37:12   0:51 21:09                               
6     1              M3039    26  T. Justin Bronder           Satellite Beach      FL    M      39  1:09:07   8:14  1:32  33:56   0:58 24:29                               
7     2              M3039    8   Fernando Dominicis          Cape Canaveral       FL    M      30  1:10:09   8:30  1:38  39:01   0:26 20:36                               
8     1              M6069    82  Hywel Jones                 Cocoa Beach          FL    M      64  1:10:38   8:46  0:58  37:04   0:45 23:07                               
9     1              M1019    1   Connor Culhane              Orange City          FL    M      16  1:11:24   8:09  1:18  37:31   1:01 23:26                               
10    1              M4049    32  Craig Booth                 Palm Bay             FL    M      43  1:11:24   9:48  1:37  38:21   1:06 20:33                               
11    2              M4049    29  Douglas Hydorn              Satellite Beach      FL    M      42  1:12:02   8:19  1:26  36:54   0:59 24:25                               
12    3              M3039    22  Gabriel Barfield            Melbourne            FL    M      38  1:12:32   8:44  1:29  33:26   1:00 27:56                               
13    1              FOVER    144 Shelly Whisenhant           Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  1:12:47   8:37  1:38  36:54   1:06 24:33                               
14    1              M5059    60  Rob Whisenhant              Satellite Beach      FL    M      55  1:13:14   9:31  2:23  37:12   1:23 22:46                               
15    3              RELAY    192 Team McCainiacs                                                   1:13:44   7:50  0:51  36:20   0:25 28:19                               
16    4              M3039    10  Brett Dugas                 Palm City            FL    M      31  1:13:50   9:56  1:21  37:00   0:59 24:36                               
17    5              M3039    18  Daniel Sugg                 Jensen Beach         FL    M      35  1:14:14   9:40  3:13  39:00   1:30 20:54                               
18    2              M5059    69  Michael Lanam               Sebastian            FL    M      58  1:14:32   8:39  1:21  36:41   1:24 26:28                               
19    3              M5059    45  Orlando Diaz                Miami                FL    M      50  1:14:41   10:05 2:12  37:39   1:01 23:46                               
20    3              M4049    34  Robby Rivas                 Vero Beach           FL    M      44  1:15:09   7:38  1:46  41:20   0:54 23:32                               
21    4              M4049    38  Michael Simms               Indialantic          FL    M      46  1:15:32   11:38 2:01  39:31   1:35 20:49                               
22    2              FOVER    99  Arielle Bagby               Vero Beach           FL    F      21  1:15:44   7:35  2:33  40:14   1:14 24:11                               
23    4              M5059    71  Wayne Van Sickle            Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      59  1:16:23   9:12  2:15  36:32   1:05 27:21                               
24    5              M4049    35  Jeffrey Bonham              Vero Beach           FL    M      44  1:16:24   8:57  1:40  40:32   0:59 24:18                               
25    6              M3039    19  Aaron Raath                 Sebastian            FL    M      35  1:16:55   9:43  1:37  41:23   0:46 23:29                               
26    6              M4049    33  Rick Shea                   St. Augustine        FL    M      44  1:17:00   9:25  1:58  39:22   1:48 24:28                               
27    7              M4049    28  Nicholas German             Harmony              FL    M      40  1:17:17   9:34  2:28               21:32                               
28    8              M4049    31  Fred Pfister                Port Saint Lucie     FL    M      43  1:17:21   7:46  2:57  39:03   0:57 26:40                               
29    7              M3039    14  Will Collins                Vero Beach           FL    M      33  1:17:21   7:52  1:33  42:05   0:27 25:25                               
30    2              M6069    77  Mike Smith                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      61  1:17:46   9:30  2:46  37:54   1:17 26:22                               
31    9              M4049    235 Soufyane Meftah             Indialantic          FL    M      43  1:17:57   11:44 3:30  40:47   1:52 20:06                               
32    10             M4049    42  Glenn Rustay                Vero Beach           FL    M      49  1:18:46   10:32 2:18  38:20   1:02 26:36                               
33    5              M5059    55  Marcelo DaSilva             Baltimore            MD    M      54  1:18:56   9:58  2:49  39:51   1:04 25:15                               
34    3              FOVER    123 Lymaris Serrano             Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:19:06   9:42  1:27  40:42   1:14 26:04                               
35    3              M6069    83  Tom Warner                  Clearwater           FL    M      64  1:19:08   8:06  2:19  39:42   1:11 27:52                               
36    6              M5059    57  Tim Keithahn                Vero Beach           FL    M      54  1:19:09   9:14  1:02  40:11   0:54 27:50                               
37    1              M7079    89  Glen Fritz                  Vero Beach           FL    M      70  1:19:17   9:54  2:05  39:40   0:59 26:41                               
38    1              F3039    114 Callie Slade                Titusville           FL    F      34  1:19:28   8:39  3:02  42:26   1:28 23:56                               
39    1              M2029    221 Kurtis Strigl               Palm Bay             FL    M      28  1:19:38   9:42  2:28  43:46   0:27 23:17                               
40    8              M3039    9   Mike Mosel                  Vero Beach           FL    M      30  1:19:44   10:28 2:30  39:52   1:35 25:20                               
41    1              F2029    105 Amy Stewart                 Indialantic          FL    F      29  1:20:04   10:02 1:48  42:11   1:05 24:59                               
42    11             M4049    39  Maximiliano Bruni           Fayetteville         GA    M      47  1:20:06   9:23  2:49  39:39   1:59 26:18                               
44    1              F4049    136 Sarah Manierre              Indialantic          FL    F      49  1:20:11   11:37 1:35  38:47   0:44 27:30                               
45    2              M2029    217 Saul Torres                 Palm Bay             FL    M      24  1:20:26   10:06 2:49  40:18   1:45 25:31                               
46    9              M3039    24  Robert Nastasi              Melbourne            FL    M      38  1:21:29   7:48  4:07  41:55   2:18 25:23                               
47    3              M2029    215 Adam Wolf                   Vero Beach           FL    M      20  1:21:39   7:45  1:49  45:44   0:17 26:07                               
48    12             M4049    234 Martin Hjalmeby             Vero Beach           FL    M      42  1:21:43   10:04 2:38  43:24   0:56 24:43                               
49    2              F3039    112 Kristen Swayze              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      34  1:22:28   9:12  1:36  43:30   0:51 27:21                               
50    4              M2029    5   Paul Hamilton               Vero Beach           FL    M      29  1:22:49   10:51 1:55  44:36   0:28 25:01                               
51    1              F1019    97  Peyton Anders               Charlotte            NC    F      19  1:22:57   9:28  2:20  46:24   0:42 24:06                               
52    3              F3039    209 Jen Bernard                 Vero Beach           FL    F      35  1:23:11   10:30 2:10  44:31   1:46 24:17                               
53    7              M5059    70  Tim Bishop                  Vero Beach           FL    M      59  1:23:37   11:10 4:11  42:35   2:28 23:15                               
54    13             M4049    237 Henry Matta                 Cape Canaveral       FL    M      49  1:24:02   10:31 3:56  40:28   2:51 26:17                               
55    10             M3039    11  Andrew Witteck              Vero Beach           FL    M      32  1:24:10   9:19  2:34  47:52   0:27 24:01                               
56    11             M3039    16  Daniel Casale               Vero Beach           FL    M      34  1:24:13   10:23 2:57  45:33   0:26 24:55                               
57    2              F2029    101 Meritt Rabson               West Melbourne       FL    F      25  1:24:14   9:24  1:54  45:04   0:22 27:33                               
58    8              M5059    58  Daryl Adkins                Indialantic          FL    M      54  1:24:22   9:43  2:19  40:31   1:16 30:34                               
59    9              M5059    51  Jeffrey Winter              Winter Park          FL    M      51  1:24:40   9:41  2:34  44:26   0:57 27:04                               
60    3              F2029    98  Kali Miller                 Ponte Vedra          FL    F      20  1:24:53   8:45  2:54  48:51   1:04 23:21                               
61    2              F4049    126 Sonja Sturman               Merritt Island       FL    F      43  1:24:58   9:39  1:24  41:51   2:03 30:03                               
62    3              F4049    131 Erica Schwarz               Melbourne            FL    F      47  1:25:01   10:57 1:54  39:54   1:09 31:10                               
63    10             M5059    47  Andy Karl                   Rockledge            FL    M      51  1:25:05   10:27 1:53  40:55   0:47 31:06                               
64    4              M6069    75  Jeff Walker                 Oviedo               FL    M      60  1:25:10   10:23 2:59  40:22   1:43 29:46                               
65    4              F3039    106 Baleigh Hyatt               Cape Canaveral       FL    F      30  1:25:45   9:33  4:11  47:50   0:35 23:38                               
66    14             M4049    41  Christopher Gallo           Rockledge            FL    M      48  1:25:57   10:48 3:41  41:02   2:21 28:07                               
67    15             M4049    40  Jeff Hicks                  Jacksonville         FL    M      47  1:26:08   12:16 1:17  45:11   0:34 26:52                               
68    11             M5059    50  Jaime Riveros               Celebration          FL    M      51  1:26:08   12:57 2:14  41:08   2:14 27:38                               
69    2              M7079    92  Roderick Hofer              Stuart               FL    M      73  1:26:17   10:47 2:11  41:12   1:46 30:23                               
70    12             M5059    72  Gary Zarkis                 Ponte Verdra         FL    M      59  1:26:23   7:59  2:07  45:04   1:41 29:33                               
71    16             M4049    44  Jeffrey Meister             Titusville           FL    M      49  1:26:32   9:52  3:21  40:14   1:18 31:49                               
72    12             M3039    228 Anthony Crutcher            Orlando              FL    M      34  1:26:42   10:22 3:36  48:33   0:52 23:21                               
73    2              F1019    96  Sarah Wolf                  Vero Beach           FL    F      16  1:26:47   9:46  2:46  48:34   0:31 25:13                               
74    13             M5059    63  Ed Burrows                  Stuart               FL    M      56  1:26:52   11:10 5:28  41:45   1:45 26:46                               
75    4              RELAY    198 Team Tri Will Survive                                             1:27:05   9:47  1:08  48:43   0:43 26:46                               
76    2              F5059    139 Sondi Ryersee               Pelee Island         ON    F      51  1:27:11   13:20 2:10  45:20   0:42 25:41                               
77    13             M3039    17  Michael Ballough            Bonita Springs       FL    M      34  1:27:12   9:37  2:12  50:36   0:22 24:27                               
78    5              M6069    78  Genaro Martinez             Blackwood            NJ    M      62  1:27:15   10:58 3:09  40:48   1:53 30:29                               
79    14             M5059    52  Joseph Alcorn               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      51  1:27:25   9:29  4:44  45:03   1:26 26:46                               
80    14             M3039    230 Jonathan Carroll            Vero Beach           FL    M      37  1:27:36   11:26 4:13  45:21   1:32 25:05                               
81    5              F3039    207 Kristy Chase                Palm City            FL    F      32  1:27:39   10:14 2:04  47:05   1:32 26:46                               
82    1              F6069    158 Sharon Purdie               Vero Beach           FL    F      67  1:27:56   11:06 3:30  44:16   2:22 26:43                               
83    4              F4049    128 Cathryn Olson               Satellite Beach      FL    F      46  1:28:11   10:08 3:06  45:43   1:56 27:20                               
84    15             M5059    54  Bob Wolfinger               Orlando              FL    M      53  1:28:27   10:40 2:11  42:56   1:11 31:31                               
85    6              F3039    116 Janet Carman                Satellite Beach      FL    F      37  1:28:29   9:36  2:39  41:24   1:24 33:28                               
86    15             M3039    232 Gareth Larkin               West Palm Beach      FL    M      38  1:29:14   14:40 1:50  44:55                                            
87    16             M5059    49  Shawn Hoyt                  Vero Beach           FL    M      51  1:29:19   11:05 2:38  44:50   1:11 29:36                               
88    6              M6069    86  Mark Reagan                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      66  1:29:48   11:59 2:38  44:43   0:48 29:42                               
89    5              RELAY    193 Team New Vision Eye Center                                        1:29:53   9:19  1:55  43:06   0:24 35:11                               
90    5              M2029    222 Sean Cantwell               Melbourne            FL    M      29  1:29:56   11:49 2:32  47:19   0:46 27:31                               
91    6              M2029    218 Christian Pelayo            Port Saint Lucie     FL    M      27  1:29:56   11:08 3:14  48:13   0:47 26:37                               
92    17             M5059    66  Mark Mello                  Vero Beach           FL    M      58  1:30:05   10:57 4:23  44:47   2:54 27:06                               
93    3              F5059    161 Cindi Marr                  Jupiter              FL    F      54  1:30:13   10:38 2:00  46:30   2:54 28:14                               
94    5              F4049    124 Sarah Tollett               Stuart               FL    F      42  1:30:13   11:21 1:48  45:00   1:16 30:50                               
95    7              M6069    84  William Cooper              Chardon              OH    M      64  1:31:05   11:01 5:16  39:44   2:15 32:52                               
96    4              F2029    104 Bianca Dasilva              Palm Bay             FL    F      26  1:31:20   9:34  2:08  50:40   0:36 28:25                               
97    8              M6069    85  F Rzymek                    Safety Harbor        FL    M      66  1:31:25   8:42  2:41  44:26   2:11 33:27                               
98    18             M5059    160 Jerry Hoelscher             Fleming Island       FL    M      55  1:31:40   12:51 4:11  44:37   1:07 28:56                               
99    19             M5059    68  Mark Dukes                  Kissimmee            FL    M      58  1:31:42   11:30 4:37  40:14   3:21 32:01                               
100   6              F4049    127 Dana Ostrenga               Baltimore            MD    F      44  1:31:57   10:55 2:13  45:55   1:03 31:53                               
101   6              RELAY    190 Team Dumb and Dumber                                              1:32:02   13:17 1:21  42:24   0:28 34:34                               
102   16             M3039    6   Thomas Skelley              Sebastian            FL    M      30  1:32:18   11:08 1:42  46:36   0:34 32:21                               
103   7              F4049    122 Catherine Rabil             Jacksonville         FL    F      41  1:32:22   13:26 2:47  50:10   1:17 24:44                               
104   17             M3039    233 Vileray Serrato             Wellington           FL    M      39  1:32:31   10:42 2:20  47:46   1:01 30:45                               
105   7              F3039    205 Tamsin Petersen             West Palm Beach      FL    F      30  1:32:37   7:43  2:53  50:43   0:55 30:25                               
106   8              F4049    129 Danielle Swap               Saint Cloud          FL    F      46  1:32:42   11:34 2:26  44:01   2:06 32:36                               
107   9              F4049    121 Elizabeth Underwood         Clearwater           FL    F      40  1:33:04   11:03 4:03  45:42   1:15 31:04                               
108   20             M5059    65  Scott Kirschner             Celebration          FL    M      57  1:33:07   10:17 3:39  49:34   2:20 27:19                               
109   18             M3039    21  Erik Hjalmeby               Vero Beach           FL    M      36  1:33:31   11:29 3:14  49:03   0:36 29:12                               
110   21             M5059    239 Stephen Eckberg             Merritt Island       FL    M      59  1:34:02   12:25 2:12  48:28   0:49 30:10                               
111   5              F2029    100 Sierra Condo                Indialantic          FL    F      23  1:34:16   8:34  4:03  51:10   1:12 29:19                               
112   22             M5059    53  Zeke Jones                  Port Saint Lucie     FL    M      53  1:34:18   10:45 3:56  50:20   3:38 25:42                               
113   23             M5059    238 James Seaton                Palm City            FL    M      56  1:34:48   11:25 4:26  46:25   0:49 31:45                               
114   9              M6069    80  Jon Slaff                   Kissimmee            FL    M      63  1:34:54   11:58 4:44  48:34   2:02 27:38                               
115   24             M5059    46  Binh Truong                 Cocoa                FL    M      50  1:34:59   12:22 3:31  48:20   0:35 30:12                               
116   10             F4049    211 Kelly Klair                 Melbourne Beach      FL    F      40  1:35:03   11:47 3:13  50:45   1:23 27:58                               
117   8              F3039    208 Laura Diers                 Statham              GA    F      33  1:35:37   9:55  3:25  56:26   0:47 25:06                               
118   7              M2029    2   Jordan Lulich               Sebastian            FL    M      25  1:35:53   12:57 3:26  50:27   1:01 28:04                               
119   8              M2029    4   Daniel Frank                Ferndale             MI    M      29  1:36:27   11:44 4:08  54:45   1:18 24:34                               
120   4              F5059    145 Ellen Browning              Vero Beach           FL    F      53  1:36:29   13:03 2:12  47:31   2:02 31:43                               
121   5              F5059    137 Joyce Winter                Winter Park          FL    F      50  1:36:41   12:45 2:43  51:06   0:49 29:20                               
122   19             M3039    15  Bradford Barnet             Sutton               MA    M      33  1:36:44   12:45 1:53  50:33   0:46 30:49                               
123   20             M3039    13  Travis Parker               Vero Beach           FL    M      33  1:36:57   10:09 2:00  48:21   2:25 34:03                               
124   6              F2029    103 Hannah Norton               Social Circle        GA    F      26  1:37:12   12:49 3:00  51:03   1:03 29:19                               
125   7              F2029    204 Rachael Carroll             Vero Beach           FL    F      29  1:37:30   10:01 6:27  53:16   1:46 26:02                               
126   9              F3039    109 Jessica Baker               Satellite Beach      FL    F      32  1:37:31   8:33  3:18  51:52   1:47 32:02                               
127   10             M6069    79  Jeb Buterbaugh              Parkland             FL    M      63  1:38:11   12:23 4:34  47:11   0:59 33:07                               
128   3              M7079    94  Stephen Chase               Vero Beach           FL    M      78  1:38:30   10:54 2:51  51:01   1:30 32:16                               
129   10             F3039    110 Maryory Calixto             Titusville           FL    F      32  1:38:36   10:21 5:23  44:49   1:37 36:28                               
130   11             F3039    111 Krista Bennett              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      33  1:38:45               51:58   2:40 32:09                               
131   7              RELAY    195 Team Not fast, Just furious                                       1:38:53   14:00 1:32  49:07   0:36 33:40                               
132   21             M3039    23  Michael Collins             Lake Worth           FL    M      38  1:39:02   10:47 2:16  51:36   0:29 33:55                               
133   8              RELAY    188 Team At least We Tri’d                                           1:39:08   10:11 1:06  57:41   0:26 29:46                               
134   6              F5059    146 Marisabel Wolfinger         Orlando              FL    F      53  1:39:14   12:13 3:09  45:18   2:12 36:24                               
135   4              M7079    74  Fred Wood                   Fleming Island       FL    M      79  1:39:43   13:22 3:12  47:12   2:22 33:36                               
136   9              RELAY    189 Team Brown & Brown                                                1:39:57   12:37 1:41  47:20   0:34 37:46                               
137   11             M6069    95  Charles Woods               Vero Beach           FL    M      60  1:39:58   9:37  4:09  45:41   1:50 38:43                               
138   12             F3039    107 Ashleigh Whitfield          Vero Beach           FL    F      31  1:40:04   11:35 3:01  52:35   1:19 31:36                               
139   13             F3039    108 Amanda Breen                Safety Harbor        FL    F      31  1:40:13   9:38  3:03  43:30   1:09 42:55                               
140   7              F5059    149 Anne Oconnorsmith           Vero Beach           FL    F      54  1:40:16   14:25 4:12  47:26   1:50 32:25                               
141   9              M2029    223 Scott Schwartz              Vero Beach           FL    M      29  1:40:34   13:51 3:32  48:38   0:51 33:45                               
142   22             M3039    231 Nick Cronin                 Arlington Heights    IL    M      37  1:40:36   14:32 2:38  54:55   0:59 27:33                               
143   17             M4049    37  Allan Dobson                Vero Beach           FL    M      45  1:41:07   10:35 2:49  51:26   1:09 35:10                               
144   14             F3039    115 Nicole Holbrook             Sebastian            FL    F      37  1:42:08   12:51 2:56  51:37   0:45 34:03                               
145   10             RELAY    196 Team Peligroso Pato                                               1:42:17   9:53  1:20  52:00   0:32 38:34                               
146   11             F4049    212 Julia Hornsby               Vero Beach           FL    F      41  1:43:23   10:17 2:34  53:44   0:46 36:04                               
147   12             F4049    135 Heather Earl                Winter Haven         FL    F      48  1:43:29   14:00 6:18  49:21   2:45 31:06                               
148   2              F6069    155 Joanna Ransley              Clearwater           FL    F      63  1:43:41   11:44 2:41  45:18   2:17 41:42                               
149   25             M5059    159 Richard Cruz                Grant                FL    M      51  1:44:14   15:29 3:54  52:03   1:30 31:20                               
150   23             M3039    229 Paul Erdmann                Palm Bay             FL    M      34  1:44:24   11:51 4:11  51:16   0:38 36:31                               
151   24             M3039    12  Nate Denton                 Melbourne            FL    M      32  1:44:35   15:08 2:53  50:02   1:26 35:07                               
152   26             M5059    48  Geoff Wolf                  Vero Beach           FL    M      51  1:44:52   13:05 3:48  52:38   1:23 34:00                               
153   12             M6069    81  William Aquino              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      63  1:45:23   14:16 4:23  51:27   0:39 34:40                               
154   13             F4049    130 Susan Knight                Social Circle        GA    F      46  1:45:55   12:32 2:41  53:29   0:44 36:31                               
155   3              F6069    154 Kimberly Kirschner          Celebration          FL    F      60  1:46:58   11:53 9:23  49:03   4:35 32:06                               
156   8              F5059    148 Laura Kramer                Hutchinson Island    FL    F      54  1:47:19   11:30 5:18  55:31   0:46 34:17                               
157   9              F5059    142 Krista Aresi                Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      53  1:47:22   12:53 3:47  50:09   1:59 38:36                               
158   15             F3039    113 Erin Collins                Atlantic City        NJ    F      34  1:48:02   9:14  3:07  58:02   1:39 36:02                               
159   11             RELAY    191 Team Inspire Kindness                                             1:48:08   16:22 3:42  1:02:18 0:25 25:23                               
160   8              F2029    102 Megan Gougeon               Ferndale             MI    F      26  1:48:21   13:53 4:38  54:43   1:18 33:50                               
161   14             F4049    119 Mandy Karl                  Rockledge            FL    F      40  1:50:01   11:47 4:30  1:01:25 1:00 31:21                               
162   10             F5059    140 Melissa Kutner              Vero Beach           FL    F      52  1:50:11   17:07 4:06  55:06   2:20 31:33                               
163   15             F4049    120 Andrea Defrates             Cocoa                FL    F      40  1:50:21   11:04 5:56  55:03   1:04 37:15                               
164   25             M3039    225 Alex Macwilliam             Vero Beach           FL    M      30  1:51:07   12:32 7:19  59:34   1:07 30:37                               
165   5              M7079    88  John Collins                Ocean City           MD    M      70  1:51:32   11:52 5:21  53:11   1:16 39:54                               
166   26             M3039    227 Robert Karten               Palm Bay             FL    M      31  1:51:34   14:59 3:07  1:02:09 1:48 29:34                               
167   16             F4049    213 Ann Marie Lauritsen         Lutz                 FL    F      45  1:52:12   15:12 3:19  56:34   1:43 35:26                               
168   17             F4049    125 Jessica Zamora              Clearwater           FL    F      42  1:52:43   13:19 4:44  52:25   1:44 40:33                               
169   18             M4049    30  Glen Adams                  Melbourne            FL    M      42  1:55:39   12:27 5:04  52:02   0:46 45:22                               
170   16             F3039    210 Shanna Stokes               Vero Beach           FL    F      39  1:56:01   11:26 4:32  57:54   1:24 40:47                               
171   10             M2029    219 Cody Baker                  Palm Bay             FL    M      28  1:56:44   13:19 5:59  1:01:17 1:23 34:47                               
172   19             M4049    43  Jason Lauritsen             Lutz                 FL    M      49  1:58:11   10:41 13:49 56:35   1:40 35:27                               
173   11             M2029    220 Eric Ransom                 Sanford              FL    M      28  1:59:21   18:05 4:44  55:33   2:40 38:21                               
174   9              F2029    203 Sydney O'Haire              Vero Beach           FL    F      28  1:59:45   13:41 6:59  59:19   0:56 38:52                               
175   10             F2029    202 Allison Hamilton            Vero Beach           FL    F      28  2:00:32   14:04 3:46  1:04:53 0:51 37:00                               
176   17             F3039    206 Audrey Mosel                Vero Beach           FL    F      31  2:01:04   15:01 7:57  1:03:27 1:21 33:20                               
177   18             F3039    117 Mildred Bernard             Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      37  2:01:22   17:04 3:25  56:07   0:52 43:56                               
178   18             F4049    132 Lisa Meglio                 Palm Bay             FL    F      47  2:01:54   12:13 5:49  1:01:32 0:35 41:47                               
179   20             M4049    241 Trivedi Erick               Miami                FL    M      41  2:04:45   16:03 7:13  59:42   3:05 38:45                               
180   4              F6069    157 Virginia Doolittle          Sebastian            FL    F      64  2:07:10   9:59  5:46  1:09:31 1:10 40:46                               
181   11             F5059    151 Jan Stover                  Melbourne            FL    F      56  2:07:40   16:23 5:51  54:40   2:37 48:11                               
182   27             M3039    224 Nicholas Duffy              Palm Bay             FL    M      30  2:07:45   13:34 6:20  1:06:42 0:53 40:17                               
183   13             M6069    76  Daniel Miller               Sebastian            FL    M      60  2:07:56   13:08 7:47  1:08:03 1:12 37:47                               
184   12             F5059    153 Tamara Ostling              Milwaukee            WI    F      58  2:09:24   12:05 5:25  57:25   1:49 52:42                               
185   13             F5059    143 Elizabeth Horton            Stuart               FL    F      53  2:09:47   23:23 5:26  55:54   1:48 43:17                               
186   6              M7079    91  Ralph Cataldo               Ponte Vedra          FL    M      72  2:11:06   15:21 5:58  55:15   1:34 52:58                               
187   14             F5059    138 Laura Wolf                  Vero Beach           FL    F      51  2:20:52   16:38 3:03  1:13:13 2:15 45:45                               
188   15             F5059    214 Evelyn Herron               Vero Beach           FL    F      55  2:22:13   13:42 6:21  1:14:47 0:47 46:39                               
189   28             M3039    226 Michael Salazar             Vero Beach           FL    M      30  2:55:54   18:54 4:53  1:42:44 0:44 48:42                               


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Price     36  44  M      Indialantic FL  1:07:03 
2     Michael Harris 20  36  M      Palm Bay FL     1:07:38 
3     Team Smashlyn  197                            1:07:44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.