The Hartwell Y Olympic and Sprint Triathlons

Sat June 27, 2020 Hartwell, GA US 30643 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City        State Country Swim 500m Swim 500m Swim 500m T1   Bike 15M Bike 15M Bike 15M T2   Run 5K Run 5K Run 5K Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Pace      Place                   Pace     Place                Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ==== ======== ======== ======== ==== ====== ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     16  Sierra Solaun    F      Atlanta     GA    US      15:06     3:01      2         1:38 49:09    18.3 mph 3             23:09  7:28   1      1:29:01.37 1:29:01.37      28             1        F 0-99   
2     5   Jeff Campbell    M      Atlanta     GA    US      14:44     2:57      1         3:03 47:29    18.9 mph 1        0:40 23:56  7:43   2      1:29:53.04 1:29:53.04      29             1        M 0-99   
3     10  Rebecca Vilcheck F      Columbus    OH    US      16:00     3:12      4         1:16 50:11    17.9 mph 4             32:01  10:20  5      1:39:27.88 1:39:27.88      25             2        F 0-99   
4     38  Riley Cumberland M      Oak Ridge   TN    US      23:28     4:42      11        4:14 49:00    18.4 mph 2             26:44  8:37   3      1:43:26.89 1:43:26.89      32             2        M 0-99   
5     11  Gabriel Segura   M      Sharpsburg  GA    US      16:18     3:16      5         2:03 50:18    17.9 mph 5             39:07  12:37  12     1:47:47.00 1:47:47.00      32             3        M 0-99   
6     45  Eoghan Colgan    M      Charlotte   NC    US      20:27     4:05      6         1:37 52:56    17 mph   7             35:19  11:23  8      1:50:19.40 1:50:19.40      30             4        M 0-99   
7     91  Christy Dodson   F      Atlanta     GA    US      26:28     5:18      13        1:44 52:29    17.1 mph 6             34:15  11:03  7      1:54:55.41 1:54:55.41      31             3        F 0-99   
8     42  Marie Collop     F      Atlanta     GA    US      15:58     3:12      3         1:33 1:04:52  13.9 mph 10            34:14  11:03  6      1:56:36.25 1:56:36.25      25             4        F 0-99   
9     86  Dustin Owens     M      Atlanta     GA    US      21:49     4:22      9         2:22 1:04:38  13.9 mph 9             28:23  9:09   4      1:57:12.15 1:57:12.15      30             5        M 0-99   
10    18  Lynn Sklaver     F      Miami Beach FL    US      21:47     4:21      8         1:59 1:05:10  13.8 mph 11       0:39 36:07  11:39  9      2:05:42.00 2:05:42.00      55             5        F 0-99   
11    8   Bailey Norton    F      Cleveland   GA    US      23:01     4:36      10        1:44 1:06:02  13.6 mph 12            37:37  12:08  10     2:08:23.61 2:08:23.61      29             6        F 0-99   
12    37  Ruth Cumberland  F      Brunswick   GA    US      25:08     5:02      12        1:45 1:03:47  14.1 mph 8             38:07  12:18  11     2:08:46.95 2:08:46.95      29             7        F 0-99   
13    74  Autumn Dallas    F      Anderson    SC    US      20:38     4:08      7         2:45 1:24:10  10.7 mph 13            39:36  12:46  13     2:27:08.76 2:27:08.76      36             8        F 0-99   


Novice Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeff Campbell    5   29  2       M      Atlanta GA US    1:29:53.04 
2     Riley Cumberland 38  32  4       M      Oak Ridge TN US  1:43:26.89 
3     Gabriel Segura   11  32  5       M      Sharpsburg GA US 1:47:47.00 


Novice Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sierra Solaun    16  28  1       F      Atlanta GA US  1:29:01.37 
2     Rebecca Vilcheck 10  25  3       F      Columbus OH US 1:39:27.88 
3     Christy Dodson   91  31  7       F      Atlanta GA US  1:54:55.41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.