Results For
The Hartwell Y Olympic and Sprint Triathlons

Hartwell, GA 30643
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual Overall Results
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Relays - Relay Results-Olympic Relay
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Relays
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Overall Report
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint- Relays - Relay Results-Sprint Relay
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint- Relays
Virtual Hartwell Y Sprint Tri - Individual
Virtual Hartwell Y Sprint Tri - Individual
Virtual Hartwell Y Olympic Tri - Individual
Virtual Hartwell Y Olympic Tri - Individual
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Age Group
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Clydesdale
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Athena
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Novice
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Relay Coed
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Relays
Sprint Age Group
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Athena
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Novice
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Relay
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint- Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Age Group
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Clydesdale
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Athena
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Novice
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Individual
Olympic Relay Coed
The Hartwell Y Tri Olympic - Relays
Sprint Age Group
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Clydesdale
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Athena
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Novice
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint - Individual
Sprint Relay
The Hartwell Y Tri Sprint- Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time 500m Swim T1      15M Bike 15M Bike T2      5km Run 5km Run Division Division     
                                                                                                                    Pace                     Pace    Place                 
===== === ======================= === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========= ======= ======== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======== ============ 
1     96  Michael Mauhar          M   1            31  Greenville       SC    1:05:10.96 0:09:08   0:00:31 0:36:08  24.8 mph 0:00:39 0:18:44 6:02    1        M Overall    
2     48  Thomas Skelton          M   2            38  Greenville       SC    1:08:10.58 0:09:19   0:00:41 0:38:36  23.4 mph 0:00:26 0:19:08 6:10    2        M Overall    
3     62  Wyatt Nicholson         M   3            28  Clarkesville     GA    1:14:59.12 0:09:31   0:01:08 0:43:06  20.9 mph 0:00:45 0:20:29 6:36    3        M Overall    
4     100 Carlos Rivas            M   4            35  Duluth           GA    1:15:24.66 0:13:03   0:00:51 0:43:34  20.7 mph 0:00:40 0:17:17 5:34    1        M3539        
5     90  David Bailey            M   5            49  Flowery Branch   GA    1:15:43.28 0:11:24   0:01:13 0:41:53  21.4 mph 0:00:47 0:20:26 6:35    1        M4549        
6     95  Nick Mastrogiovanni     M   6            42  Athens           GA    1:16:14.44 0:12:43   0:01:43 0:39:36  22.8 mph 0:00:52 0:21:21 6:52    1        M4044        
7     42  Tucker Cox              M   7            18  Statham          GA    1:16:52.43 0:11:22   0:00:56 0:45:37  19.8 mph 0:00:42 0:18:16 5:53    1        M1519        
8     107 Ben Burch               M   8            22  Hartwell         GA    1:17:45.22 0:10:48   0:02:15 0:44:47  20.1 mph 0:00:47 0:19:07 6:09    1        M2024        
9     105 Scott Brooks            M   9            52  piedmont         SC    1:18:06.76 0:13:38   0:00:38 0:41:20  21.8 mph 0:00:42 0:21:49 7:01    1        M5054        
10    80  Jason Ross              M   10           46  Roswell          GA    1:18:59.83 0:14:01   0:00:46 0:41:27  21.7 mph 0:00:48 0:21:58 7:04    2        M4549        
11    73  Franklin George         M   11           20  Hartwell         GA    1:22:34.50 0:12:47   0:00:51 0:44:02  20.5 mph 0:00:58 0:23:57 7:43    2        M2024        
12    91  Clayton Weber           M   12           30  Simpsonville     SC    1:23:00.99 0:11:56   0:01:25 0:46:13  19.5 mph 0:01:31 0:21:55 7:03    1        M3034        
13    66  Micah Weathers          F   1            24  Statham          GA    1:23:09.31 0:10:52   0:01:32 0:50:03  18 mph   0:01:23 0:19:20 6:13    1        F Overall    
14    99  Justin Bogner           M   13           39  Simpsonville     SC    1:24:56.39 0:12:52   0:00:51 0:46:13  19.5 mph 0:00:28 0:24:33 7:54    2        M3539        
15    74  Cam Martin              M   14           23  Hartwell         GA    1:25:28.97 0:12:59   0:01:53 0:47:29  18.9 mph 0:00:44 0:22:25 7:13    3        M2024        
16    87  Chrissy Noble           F   2            51  Milton           GA    1:26:02.97 0:14:21   0:01:11 0:46:53  19.1 mph 0:00:44 0:22:54 7:22    2        F Overall    
17    108 Colby Smith             M   15           37  Athens           GA    1:26:19.17 0:12:07   0:01:14 0:46:07  19.6 mph 0:00:44 0:26:07 8:24    3        M3539        
18    24  Amy Delashmit           F   3            36  Lawrenceville    GA    1:26:40.33 0:12:55   0:01:27 0:48:58  18.4 mph 0:00:52 0:22:29 7:14    3        F Overall    
19    31  Michael Cavanah         M   16           30  Lavonia          GA    1:28:13.27 0:11:26   0:01:25 0:47:48  18.8 mph 0:01:15 0:26:19 8:28    1        M Novice     
20    93  Andrei Mastrogiovanni   M   17           47  Atlanta          GA    1:28:26.01 0:10:58   0:00:51 0:43:37  20.7 mph 0:01:08 0:31:52 10:15   3        M4549        
21    61  Riley Cumberland        M   18           34  Oak Ridge        TN    1:28:57.27 0:17:38   0:02:29 0:47:47  18.8 mph 0:00:31 0:20:33 6:37    2        M3034        
22    30  Missy Hatchett          F   4            45  Demorest         GA    1:29:04.42 0:13:50   0:01:53 0:48:32  18.6 mph 0:01:19 0:23:31 7:34    1        F4549        
23    77  Clay Crosby             M   19           34  Greenville       SC    1:29:07.16 0:19:06   0:02:19 0:45:53  19.6 mph 0:01:09 0:20:41 6:39    2        M Novice     
24    1   Sean Lake               M   20           47  Riverview        FL    1:29:11.11 0:14:35   0:02:14 0:49:07  18.4 mph 0:00:43 0:22:32 7:15    4        M4549        
25    38  Anthony Perdrix         M   21           45  Pickens          SC    1:29:24.94 0:14:02   0:02:15 0:50:09  17.9 mph 0:00:57 0:22:01 7:05    5        M4549        
26    110 Sharon Roman            F   5            51  Hoschton         GA    1:30:27.76 0:15:55   0:00:56 0:47:45  18.8 mph 0:01:12 0:24:39 7:56    1        F5054        
27    16  Cassandra Spragg        F   6            30  Duluth           GA    1:30:35.92 0:10:29   0:01:25 0:51:34  17.5 mph 0:00:35 0:26:32 8:32    1        F3034        
28    14  Charles Corkran         M   22           47  Atlanta          GA    1:31:01.87 0:14:53   0:01:07 0:48:25  18.6 mph 0:01:21 0:25:16 8:08    6        M4549        
29    55  Clay Escude             M   23           33  Simpsonville     SC    1:31:10.42 0:12:17   0:02:21 0:48:43  18.5 mph 0:01:12 0:26:37 8:34    3        M Novice     
30    41  Bret Stephenson         M   24           39  Simpsonville     SC    1:31:52.35 0:13:18   0:01:57 0:50:04  18 mph   0:01:00 0:25:35 8:14    1        M Clydesdale 
31    97  Dawson Henis            M   25           23  Greenville       SC    1:32:11.27 0:14:34   0:02:25 0:50:20  17.9 mph 0:01:11 0:23:41 7:37    4        M2024        
32    72  Joey Bowler             M   26           68  Greenville       SC    1:32:36.82 0:14:24   0:01:26 0:46:54  19.1 mph 0:01:09 0:28:44 9:15    1        M6569        
33    10  John Standridge         M   27           31  Atlanta          GA    1:32:48.44 0:11:21   0:01:59 0:52:54  17 mph   0:00:55 0:25:40 8:16    3        M3034        
34    76  Caroline Sklaver        F   7            24  Miami Beach      FL    1:33:08.65 0:12:45   0:01:03 0:54:11  16.6 mph 0:00:44 0:24:26 7:52    1        F2024        
35    13  Ted Turner              M   28           63  Alpharetta       GA    1:33:42.72 0:12:50   0:01:13 0:49:46  18.1 mph 0:00:57 0:28:57 9:19    1        M6064        
36    111 Michelle White          F   8            55  Suwanee          GA    1:33:57.88 0:19:13   0:01:07 0:44:31  20.2 mph 0:01:43 0:27:24 8:49    1        F5559        
37    89  Steven Calaicone        M   29           18  Grayson          GA    1:34:45.90 0:09:17   0:02:13 0:57:15  15.7 mph 0:01:30 0:24:30 7:53    2        M1519        
38    29  Kristy Blackmon         F   9            43  Newnan           GA    1:34:52.48 0:15:33   0:01:28 0:52:13  17.2 mph 0:00:51 0:24:48 7:59    1        F4044        
39    88  Eniko Balla             F   10           33  Farmington       GA    1:34:58.38 0:14:14   0:01:37 0:51:31  17.5 mph 0:00:41 0:26:56 8:40    2        F3034        
40    22  Mandy Steppe            F   11           58  Rabun Gap        GA    1:35:06.72 0:15:27   0:01:06 0:50:42  17.7 mph 0:00:59 0:26:53 8:39    2        F5559        
41    9   Joe Standridge          M   30           60  Atlanta          GA    1:35:07.28 0:11:22   0:01:31 0:52:29  17.1 mph 0:01:40 0:28:06 9:03    2        M6064        
42    64  Andrew Rigsby           M   31           31  Simpsonville     SC    1:35:50.49 0:13:02   0:02:25 0:54:52  16.4 mph 0:02:01 0:23:31 7:34    4        M Novice     
43    21  Ivan Garcia             M   32           31  Atlanta          GA    1:35:57.35 0:25:05   0:02:33 0:46:34  19.4 mph 0:00:55 0:20:50 6:42    4        M3034        
44    40  Geoffrey Meeker         M   33           48  Atlanta          GA    1:36:00.65 0:12:35   0:02:15 0:49:22  18.3 mph 0:01:40 0:30:09 9:42    7        M4549        
45    46  Andrew Hultstrand       M   34           30  Marietta         GA    1:36:07.53 0:18:13   0:01:50 0:49:06  18.4 mph 0:02:00 0:24:58 8:02    5        M3034        
46    92  Brandon East            M   35           47  Liberty          SC    1:36:39.16 0:21:54   0:01:55 0:45:03  20 mph   0:01:48 0:25:58 8:22    8        M4549        
47    69  Lesley Hill             F   12           59  Alpharetta       GA    1:36:45.90 0:16:06   0:02:20 0:47:22  19 mph   0:03:14 0:27:44 8:56    1        F Novice     
48    106 Lauren Stephens         F   13           32  Clemson          SC    1:36:57.76 0:15:24   0:01:20 0:56:35  15.9 mph 0:00:54 0:22:45 7:19    3        F3034        
49    75  Erika Sklaver           F   14           26  Miami Beach      FL    1:37:06.83 0:12:50   0:01:37 0:58:39  15.3 mph 0:00:37 0:23:24 7:32    1        F2529        
50    39  Michelle Loggins        F   15           37  Jefferson        GA    1:38:05.57 0:12:51   0:01:22 0:55:32  16.2 mph 0:00:52 0:27:28 8:51    1        F3539        
51    65  Brian Cullen            M   36           47  Fort Mill        SC    1:38:29.50 0:15:37   0:02:47 0:51:30  17.5 mph 0:00:49 0:27:47 8:57    5        M Novice     
52    103 Lauren Duffy            F   16           37  Central          SC    1:38:40.00 0:16:00   0:01:35 0:52:49  17.1 mph 0:00:35 0:27:42 8:55    2        F3539        
53    102 Randy Adams             M   37           57  Lawrenceville    GA    1:38:51.84 0:15:08   0:02:36 0:56:23  15.9 mph 0:01:00 0:23:46 7:39    1        M5559        
54    54  Russell Antici          M   38           40  Simpsonville     SC    1:39:10.63 0:13:55   0:03:06 0:51:36  17.5 mph 0:01:51 0:28:44 9:15    2        M4044        
55    17  Nicholas Walker         M   39           43  Lawrenceville    GA    1:39:14.00                                                             3        M4044        
56    98  John Murray             M   40           60  Lawrenceville    GA    1:40:24.12 0:17:35   0:02:37 0:52:02  17.3 mph 0:01:44 0:26:26 8:31    3        M6064        
57    82  Camden Hicks            M   41           22  belle isle       FL    1:41:50.32 0:11:53   0:02:29 0:58:09  15.5 mph 0:01:40 0:27:39 8:54    5        M2024        
58    19  David Rabern            M   42           27  Cleveland        GA    1:42:45.66 0:11:33   0:01:13 1:03:09  14.2 mph 0:00:36 0:26:15 8:27    1        M2529        
59    109 Joseph Campbell         M   43           58  Aiken            SC    1:42:54.72 0:17:05   0:01:43 0:51:02  17.6 mph 0:01:50 0:31:15 10:03   2        M5559        
60    28  Mike Chernick           M   44           62  Alpharetta       GA    1:43:29.91 0:18:02   0:04:04 0:52:17  17.2 mph 0:01:37 0:27:30 8:51    4        M6064        
61    43  Austin Stoudenmire      M   45           40  Flowery Branch   GA    1:43:30.28 0:13:01   0:02:21 0:58:21  15.5 mph 0:01:37 0:28:11 9:04    4        M4044        
62    4   Lynn Sklaver            F   17           57  Miami Beach      FL    1:43:36.49 0:16:48   0:01:32 0:53:38  16.7 mph 0:00:49 0:30:50 9:55    3        F5559        
63    53  MARK ESCUDE             M   46           38  Simpsonville     SC    1:45:49.12 0:17:07   0:02:20 0:52:38  17.1 mph 0:03:48 0:29:56 9:38    6        M Novice     
64    56  Anne Farrell            F   18           25  Atlanta          GA    1:46:01.98 0:11:02   0:01:01 1:04:54  13.8 mph 0:00:30 0:28:35 9:12    2        F2529        
65    70  Katherine Dobson        F   19           43  Greenville       SC    1:46:16.62 0:12:42   0:04:36 0:58:42  15.3 mph 0:02:10 0:28:06 9:03    2        F4044        
66    104 Brian Hill              M   47           59  Alpharetta       GA    1:46:29.53 0:19:03   0:02:27 0:50:30  17.8 mph 0:02:16 0:32:13 10:22   7        M Novice     
67    37  Andrea LeBar            F   20           35  Hartwell         GA    1:47:24.20 0:16:01   0:01:48 0:59:52  15.1 mph 0:02:55 0:26:48 8:38    2        F Novice     
68    20  Tristen Thompson        F   21           18  Dacula           GA    1:47:57.35 0:09:07   0:01:17 1:07:19  13.4 mph 0:00:44 0:29:31 9:30    1        F1519        
69    101 Andy Darbyshire         M   48           66  Toccoa           GA    1:48:22.39 0:13:42   0:03:11 0:55:34  16.2 mph 0:01:26 0:34:30 11:06   2        M6569        
70    2   Jay Owens               M   49           43  Watkinsville     GA    1:48:44.49 0:13:50   0:01:23 0:54:53  16.4 mph 0:01:03 0:37:36 12:06   5        M4044        
71    45  Cara Hultstrand         F   22           29  Marietta         GA    1:50:12.63 0:14:45   0:01:33 0:58:08  15.5 mph 0:01:20 0:34:26 11:05   3        F2529        
72    18  Paisley Rabern          F   23           25  Cleveland        GA    1:50:35.73 0:12:15   0:02:15 0:59:33  15.1 mph 0:02:12 0:34:22 11:04   4        F2529        
73    12  Amelia White            F   24           50  York             SC    1:50:41.55 0:15:49   0:02:16 1:03:51  14.1 mph 0:00:52 0:27:53 8:58    2        F5054        
74    52  Tommy Hatchett          M   50           58  Demorest         GA    1:50:53.94 0:16:09   0:01:30 0:53:05  17 mph   0:01:09 0:39:01 12:34   3        M5559        
75    57  Vicki Dixon             F   25           66  Anderson         SC    1:52:05.83 0:23:47   0:01:57 0:53:31  16.8 mph 0:01:37 0:31:13 10:03   1        F6569        
76    71  James Cole Budi         M   51           23  Beaufort         SC    1:52:49.34 0:24:58   0:04:01 0:59:25  15.1 mph 0:02:41 0:21:44 7:00    8        M Novice     
77    32  Carrie Craycraft        F   26           45  Newnan           GA    1:55:21.06 0:15:54   0:01:59 1:02:40  14.3 mph 0:00:55 0:33:52 10:54   3        F Novice     
78    60  Mary Rezendes           F   27           53  Evans            GA    1:55:26.08 0:21:18   0:02:13 0:55:07  16.4 mph 0:01:33 0:35:15 11:21   1        F Athena     
79    5   Jenice Young            F   28           46  Hoschton         GA    1:57:07.57 0:14:01   0:02:37 1:01:59  14.5 mph 0:01:26 0:37:04 11:56   2        F Athena     
80    23  Becky Hodina            F   29           37  York             SC    1:57:43.99 0:23:01   0:01:43 1:04:34  14 mph   0:00:53 0:27:33 8:52    3        F3539        
81    49  Regina Talley           F   30           55  Dillard          GA    1:58:23.08 0:17:55   0:03:17 1:02:45  14.3 mph 0:01:29 0:32:59 10:37   4        F Novice     
82    51  Pamela Selby            F   31           56  Atlanta          GA    1:59:03.97 0:25:26   0:02:26 0:53:44  16.7 mph 0:02:35 0:34:52 11:13   5        F Novice     
83    35  Marianne Valentine      F   32           58  Dacula           GA    2:03:19.67 0:19:21   0:02:38 1:01:20  14.7 mph 0:02:58 0:37:03 11:55   4        F5559        
84    81  Joshua Hicks            M   52           48  Belle isle       FL    2:05:47.56 0:31:29   0:02:03 0:56:38  15.9 mph 0:01:24 0:34:14 11:01   9        M4549        
85    44  Cynthia Ruckstuhl       F   33           59  Lavoniavonia     GA    2:09:04.83 0:15:57   0:02:42 1:14:56  12 mph   0:01:39 0:33:51 10:54   5        F5559        
86    83  william watson          M   53           24  Belle isle       FL    2:13:33.72 0:24:07   0:03:26 1:09:51  12.9 mph 0:01:19 0:34:50 11:13   2        M Clydesdale 
87    50  Deborah Dillard-Johnson F   34           61  Snellville       GA    2:14:06.25 0:22:26   0:03:42 1:10:55  12.7 mph 0:01:27 0:35:36 11:28   6        F Novice     
88    26  Scott Bailey            M   54           62  Dalton           GA    2:26:44.66 0:25:12   0:04:14 1:16:00  11.8 mph 0:00:57 0:40:22 13:00   5        M6064        
89    86  Adelina Laura Aguilar   F   35           29  Atlanta          GA    2:29:36.19 0:24:00   0:03:26 1:28:25  10.2 mph 0:01:56 0:31:49 10:14   5        F2529        
90    85  Kathryn Leach           F   36           43  Atlanta          GA    2:29:36.36 0:23:59   0:03:29 1:28:20  10.2 mph 0:02:00 0:31:49 10:14   3        F4044        
91    63  Lana Matthews           F   37           59  Temple           GA    2:36:40.99 0:22:22   0:04:33 1:17:21  11.7 mph 0:01:38 0:50:46 16:20   6        F5559        
92    8   Rhonda Dickerson        F   38           60  Marietta         GA    2:36:41.12 0:19:21   0:07:57 1:16:23  11.8 mph 0:02:16 0:50:44 16:20   7        F Novice     
93    7   Genie Heimbigner        F   39           60  Fairfax          VA    2:36:41.94 0:25:13   0:02:35 1:14:43  12 mph   0:03:26 0:50:45 16:20   8        F Novice     
94    6   kim eldredge            F   40           60  Douglasville     GA    2:50:58.48 0:25:13   0:05:08 1:21:23  11 mph   0:02:02 0:57:12 18:25   9        F Novice     
      84  Anonymous Participant   M   55           61                                    0:19:21                                                                           
      25  ANTHONY MCCORMICK       M   56           61  Aiken            SC                                                                                                 
      94  Carol Snapp             F   41           69  Salem            SC                                                                                                 
      3   Caroline White          F   42           31  Atlanta          GA                                                                                                 
      59  Darrell Reed            M   57           51  Buford           GA                                                                                                 
      58  David Hamblin           M   58           42  Savannah         GA                                                                                                 
      33  DAVID LACASSE           M   59           37  Lawrenceville    GA                                                                                                 
      27  Eric McKinley           M   60           32  Roswell          GA                                                                                                 
      47  Jennifer Dooley         F   43           45  Tallahassee      FL                                                                                                 
      36  Kathy Terry             F   44           58  Buford           GA                                                                                                 
      67  KEVIN WHELAN            M   61           65  Seneca           SC                                                                                                 
      15  Kris Kester             F   45           57  Santa Rosa Beach FL                                                                                                 
      34  Lawrence Chandler       M   62           26  Atlanta          GA                                                                                                 
      68  Lindsay Hall            F   46           39  Greenville       SC                                                                                                 
      79  Ruth Albright           F   47           57  Greenville       SC                                                                                                 
      11  Stephanie Middlebrooks  F   48           46  Hampton          GA                                                                                                 
      78  Steven Heller           M   63           57  Greenville       SC                                                                                                 


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Michael Mauhar  96  31  1       Greenville SC US   1:05:10.96 
2     Thomas Skelton  48  38  2       Greenville SC US   1:08:10.58 
3     Wyatt Nicholson 62  28  3       Clarkesville GA US 1:14:59.12 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Micah Weathers 66  24  13      Statham GA US       1:23:09.31 
2     Chrissy Noble  87  51  16      Milton GA US        1:26:02.97 
3     Amy Delashmit  24  36  18      Lawrenceville GA US 1:26:40.33 


Male Clydesdale
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Bret Stephenson 41  39  30      Simpsonville SC US 1:31:52.35 
2     william watson  83  24  86      Belle isle FL US   2:13:33.72 


Female Athena
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Mary Rezendes 60  53  78      Evans GA US    1:55:26.08 
2     Jenice Young  5   46  79      Hoschton GA US 1:57:07.57 


Male Novice
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Michael Cavanah 31  30  19      Lavonia GA US      1:28:13.27 
2     Clay Crosby     77  34  23      Greenville SC US   1:29:07.16 
3     Clay Escude     55  33  29      Simpsonville SC US 1:31:10.42 
4     Andrew Rigsby   64  31  42      Simpsonville SC US 1:35:50.49 
5     Brian Cullen    65  47  51      Fort Mill SC US    1:38:29.50 
6     MARK ESCUDE     53  38  63      Simpsonville SC US 1:45:49.12 
7     Brian Hill      104 59  66      Alpharetta GA US   1:46:29.53 
8     James Cole Budi 71  23  76      Beaufort SC US     1:52:49.34 


Female Novice
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Lesley Hill             69  59  47      Alpharetta GA US   1:36:45.90 
2     Andrea LeBar            37  35  67      Hartwell GA US     1:47:24.20 
3     Carrie Craycraft        32  45  77      Newnan GA US       1:55:21.06 
4     Regina Talley           49  55  81      Dillard GA US      1:58:23.08 
5     Pamela Selby            51  56  82      Atlanta GA US      1:59:03.97 
6     Deborah Dillard-Johnson 50  61  87      Snellville GA US   2:14:06.25 
7     Rhonda Dickerson        8   60  92      Marietta GA US     2:36:41.12 
8     Genie Heimbigner        7   60  93      Fairfax VA US      2:36:41.94 
9     kim eldredge            6   60  94      Douglasville GA US 2:50:58.48 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Tristen Thompson 20  18  68      Dacula GA US 1:47:57.35 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Caroline Sklaver 76  24  34      Miami Beach FL US 1:33:08.65 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Erika Sklaver   75  26  49      Miami Beach FL US 1:37:06.83 
2     Anne Farrell    56  25  64      Atlanta GA US     1:46:01.98 
3     Cara Hultstrand 45  29  71      Marietta GA US    1:50:12.63 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Cassandra Spragg 16  30  27      Duluth GA US     1:30:35.92 
2     Eniko Balla      88  33  39      Farmington GA US 1:34:58.38 
3     Lauren Stephens  106 32  48      Clemson SC US    1:36:57.76 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Michelle Loggins 39  37  50      Jefferson GA US 1:38:05.57 
2     Lauren Duffy     103 37  52      Central SC US   1:38:40.00 
3     Becky Hodina     23  37  80      York SC US      1:57:43.99 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kristy Blackmon  29  43  38      Newnan GA US     1:34:52.48 
2     Katherine Dobson 70  43  65      Greenville SC US 1:46:16.62 
3     Kathryn Leach    85  43  90      Atlanta GA US    2:29:36.36 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Missy Hatchett 30  45  22      Demorest GA US 1:29:04.42 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Sharon Roman 110 51  26      Hoschton GA US 1:30:27.76 
2     Amelia White 12  50  73      York SC US     1:50:41.55 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Michelle White 111 55  36      Suwanee GA US     1:33:57.88 
2     Mandy Steppe   22  58  40      Rabun Gap GA US   1:35:06.72 
3     Lynn Sklaver   4   57  62      Miami Beach FL US 1:43:36.49 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Vicki Dixon 57  66  75      Anderson SC US 1:52:05.83 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Tucker Cox       42  18  7       Statham GA US 1:16:52.43 
2     Steven Calaicone 89  18  37      Grayson GA US 1:34:45.90 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ben Burch       107 22  8       Hartwell GA US 1:17:45.22 
2     Franklin George 73  20  11      Hartwell GA US 1:22:34.50 
3     Cam Martin      74  23  15      Hartwell GA US 1:25:28.97 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     David Rabern 19  27  58      Cleveland GA US 1:42:45.66 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Clayton Weber    91  30  12      Simpsonville SC US 1:23:00.99 
2     Riley Cumberland 61  34  21      Oak Ridge TN US    1:28:57.27 
3     John Standridge  10  31  33      Atlanta GA US      1:32:48.44 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Carlos Rivas  100 35  4       Duluth GA US       1:15:24.66 
2     Justin Bogner 99  39  14      Simpsonville SC US 1:24:56.39 
3     Colby Smith   108 37  17      Athens GA US       1:26:19.17 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Nick Mastrogiovanni 95  42  6       Athens GA US        1:16:14.44 
2     Russell Antici      54  40  54      Simpsonville SC US  1:39:10.63 
3     Nicholas Walker     17  43  55      Lawrenceville GA US 1:39:14.00 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     David Bailey          90  49  5       Flowery Branch GA US 1:15:43.28 
2     Jason Ross            80  46  10      Roswell GA US        1:18:59.83 
3     Andrei Mastrogiovanni 93  47  20      Atlanta GA US        1:28:26.01 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Scott Brooks 105 52  9       piedmont SC US 1:18:06.76 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Randy Adams     102 57  53      Lawrenceville GA US 1:38:51.84 
2     Joseph Campbell 109 58  59      Aiken SC US         1:42:54.72 
3     Tommy Hatchett  52  58  74      Demorest GA US      1:50:53.94 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ted Turner     13  63  35      Alpharetta GA US    1:33:42.72 
2     Joe Standridge 9   60  41      Atlanta GA US       1:35:07.28 
3     John Murray    98  60  56      Lawrenceville GA US 1:40:24.12 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Joey Bowler     72  68  32      Greenville SC US 1:32:36.82 
2     Andy Darbyshire 101 66  69      Toccoa GA US     1:48:22.39 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.