Results For
Storm the Fort Triathlon

Kingston, TN 37763
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      T1   Bike    Bike Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Pace Place         Pace         Pace Place         Pace         Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     58  Matthew Greer         M      Columbus             IN    US      0:35:52 1:51 8     0:01:18      2:27:48 2:38 6     0:00:39      1:27:45 6:42  2     4:33:20.6 4:33:20.6      36             1        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 35-39      
2     4   Alexander Fuller      M      Milton               GA    US      0:35:41 1:51 7     0:01:25      2:28:02 2:39 7     0:00:35      1:30:43 6:55  3     4:36:25.3 4:36:25.3      32             2        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 30-34      
3     3   Joseph MCLeod         M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:38:29 2:00 16    0:01:41      2:24:31 2:35 4     0:01:04      1:31:10 6:58  4     4:36:56.0 4:36:56.0      36             3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2        M 35-39      
4     2   Christopher Arnold    M      Louisville           KY    US      0:33:58 1:46 3     0:01:48      2:24:26 2:35 3     0:00:37      1:36:38 7:23  9     4:37:25.8 4:37:25.8      36             3        M 35-39      
5     68  Brett Hulgan          M      Albertville          AL    US      0:36:15 1:53 9     0:01:26      2:25:03 2:35 5     0:01:19      1:33:46 7:09  7     4:37:48.5 4:37:48.5      38             4        M 35-39      
6     8   Lawrence Brede        M      Lenoir City          TN    US      0:35:05 1:49 5     0:01:28      2:31:53 2:43 9     0:00:38      1:37:23 7:26  10    4:46:27.2 4:46:27.2      53             1        M Masters    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 50-54      
7     101 Robert Rankin         M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      0:33:13 1:43 2     0:01:31      2:39:46 2:51 15    0:01:21      1:31:22 6:58  5     4:47:12.8 4:47:12.8      36             5        M 35-39      
8     5   Bill Beecher          M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:29:57 1:33 1     0:01:12      2:36:37 2:48 12    0:01:06      1:39:48 7:37  11    4:48:39.3 4:48:39.3      44             1        M 40-44      
9     7   Jack Hawkins          M      Peachtree City       GA    US      0:36:18 1:53 10    0:01:29      2:38:00 2:49 14    0:00:46      1:35:43 7:18  8     4:52:16.8 4:52:16.8      44             2        M 40-44      
10    90  Nathan Mize           M      Seymour              TN    US      0:41:02 2:07 22    0:01:43      2:36:36 2:48 11    0:00:38      1:33:00 7:06  6     4:52:59.3 4:52:59.3      35             6        M 35-39      
11    1   Eric Lashway          M      Saint Johns          FL    US      0:34:47 1:48 4     0:01:13      2:31:29 2:42 8     0:00:50      1:45:59 8:05  16    4:54:17.9 4:54:17.9      34             2        M 30-34      
12    141 Rudy Harmon           M                                         0:38:06 1:58 14    0:01:16      2:57:04 3:10 33    0:00:25      1:24:38 6:28  1     5:01:28.6 5:01:28.6                     1        M Grand M    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        No Age Given 
13    107 Doug Ross             M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:37:47 1:57 13    0:01:33      2:40:11 2:52 16    0:01:16      1:43:37 7:55  14    5:04:23.1 5:04:23.1      55             1        M Grand M    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        M 55-59      
14    72  Chris Kennel          M      Sugar Hill           GA    US      0:38:32 2:00 17    0:01:55      2:41:06 2:53 18    0:00:52      1:47:04 8:10  17    5:09:28.5 5:09:28.5      38             7        M 35-39      
15    63  Joseph Hicks          M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:46:06 2:23 50    0:01:46      2:41:12 2:53 19    0:00:40      1:40:59 7:43  12    5:10:43.4 5:10:43.4      50             2        M 50-54      
16    94  Todd Mullins          M      Crestwood            KY    US      0:45:19 2:21 48    0:02:31      2:41:40 2:53 20    0:01:42      1:43:23 7:53  13    5:14:34.9 5:14:34.9      50             3        M 50-54      
17    70  Lisa Ivaska           F      Senoia               GA    US      0:38:56 2:01 18    0:01:39      2:48:16 3:00 22    0:01:17      1:45:22 8:03  15    5:15:29.3 5:15:29.3      40             1        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 40-44      
18    9   Kevin McDonnell       M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:35:17 1:50 6     0:01:21      2:40:50 2:52 17    0:00:56      2:03:22 9:25  34    5:21:45.7 5:21:45.7      42             3        M 40-44      
19    24  Curtis Brewer         M      Tullahoma            TN    US      0:41:21 2:08 23    0:01:25      2:51:46 3:04 27    0:00:47      1:49:30 8:22  19    5:24:48.6 5:24:48.6      42             4        M 40-44      
20    61  Peter Heil            M      Nashville            TN    US      0:43:41 2:16 36    0:01:27      2:37:43 2:49 13    0:01:16      2:02:05 9:19  32    5:26:12.7 5:26:12.7      22             1        M 20-24      
21    49  Hennen Ehrenclou      M      Brookhaven           GA    US      0:45:04 2:20 46    0:03:04      2:43:42 2:55 21    0:01:13      1:54:30 8:44  21    5:27:32.5 5:27:32.5      40             5        M 40-44      
22    114 Melinda Spiva         F      Oak Ridge            TN    US      0:43:20 2:15 32    0:01:22      2:49:56 3:02 26    0:01:02      1:55:55 8:51  23    5:31:34.2 5:31:34.2      32             2        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 30-34      
23    69  Jessica Hulgan        F      Albertville          AL    US      0:44:45 2:19 42    0:01:50      2:49:53 3:02 25    0:00:48      1:59:58 9:09  26    5:37:13.1 5:37:13.1      38             3        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 35-39      
24    122 Ricardo Velazquez     M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:37:20 1:56 11    0:03:28      3:10:02 3:24 54    0:02:25      1:51:35 8:31  20    5:44:50.2 5:44:50.2      32             3        M 30-34      
25    53  Sam Frederick         M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      0:44:39 2:19 41    0:02:14      2:54:23 3:07 29    0:02:55      2:00:58 9:14  30    5:45:08.8 5:45:08.8      48             1        M 45-49      
26    13  Raymond Annable       M      Asheville            NC    US      0:41:49 2:10 27    0:02:42      3:01:42 3:15 41    0:02:07      1:57:34 8:58  24    5:45:53.6 5:45:53.6      40             6        M 40-44      
27    33  Daniel Cathey         M      Crossville           TN    US      0:42:53 2:13 31    0:02:05      2:49:49 3:02 24    0:01:23      2:11:19 10:01 46    5:47:28.1 5:47:28.1      33             4        M 30-34      
28    119 Luke Thomas           M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:41:44 2:10 26    0:01:51      2:48:19 3:00 23    0:00:34      2:15:47 10:22 50    5:48:14.7 5:48:14.7      43             7        M 40-44      
29    22  Kim Bramblett         F      Fayetteville         GA    US      0:43:31 2:15 34    0:01:55      2:58:02 3:11 37    0:02:25      2:03:52 9:27  35    5:49:44.2 5:49:44.2      50             1        F Masters    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      1        F 50-54      
30    26  Michael Buckley       M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:41:39 2:09 25    0:02:37      2:57:40 3:10 34    0:00:49      2:10:27 9:57  44    5:53:10.8 5:53:10.8      32             5        M 30-34      
31    34  Keith Cloud           M      Yulee                FL    US      0:48:58 2:32 63    0:01:46      2:57:40 3:10 35    0:00:48      2:05:30 9:35  39    5:54:42.0 5:54:42.0      53             4        M 50-54      
32    83  Nick Matthews         M      Franklin             TN    US      0:53:17 2:46 78    0:01:41      2:56:55 3:10 32    0:01:33      2:02:01 9:19  31    5:55:26.5 5:55:26.5      47             2        M 45-49      
33    126 Kristen Wilson Fisher F      Franklin             TN    US      0:47:58 2:29 59    0:00:25      3:01:50 3:15 42    0:02:09      2:05:00 9:33  38    5:57:20.8 5:57:20.8      42             2        F 40-44      
34    48  Jonathan Edwards      M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:44:03 2:17 39    0:03:30      2:55:00 3:08 30                 5:15:26 24:05 96    6:00:02.1 6:00:02.1      30             6        M 30-34      
35    73  Elizabeth Kenny       F      Saint Johns          FL    US      0:51:33 2:40 72    0:01:28      3:07:26 3:21 49    0:01:18      2:00:45 9:13  29    6:02:29.4 6:02:29.4      50             1        F Grand M    
                                                                                                                                                                                                      2        F 50-54      
36    88  Andree Miceli         F      Tyrone               GA    US      0:46:07 2:23 51    0:02:48      3:07:29 3:21 50    0:02:17      2:04:43 9:31  37    6:03:24.6 6:03:24.6      54             3        F 50-54      
37    117 Erik Swanson          M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:42:20 2:12 29    0:02:24      3:05:51 3:19 47    0:02:14      2:13:00 10:09 48    6:05:49.2 6:05:49.2      31             7        M 30-34      
38    92  Mara Morrison         F      Lilburn              GA    US      0:59:21 3:04 92    0:02:42      3:05:05 3:18 44    0:01:29      1:59:57 9:09  25    6:08:32.9 6:08:32.9      49             1        F 45-49      
39    30  melissa carolan       F      Silver Point         TN    US      0:51:25 2:40 71    0:01:40      3:14:19 3:28 66    0:00:51      2:00:43 9:13  28    6:08:58.7 6:08:58.7      54             4        F 50-54      
40    97  William Parr          M      Cleveland            TN    US      0:58:36 3:02 91    0:03:38      2:58:38 3:11 38    0:04:12      2:04:21 9:30  36    6:09:24.4 6:09:24.4      58             2        M 55-59      
41    21  Kelly Boone           F      GreenvilleGreenville SC    US      0:47:45 2:28 56    0:02:16      3:09:35 3:23 52    0:01:48      2:09:16 9:52  43    6:10:40.3 6:10:40.3      38             2        F 35-39      
42    36  Kyle Cochrane         M      Cedar Hill           TN    US      0:48:50 2:32 61    0:02:07      3:10:57 3:25 59    0:01:44      2:07:34 9:44  41    6:11:11.8 6:11:11.8      36             8        M 35-39      
43    31  Scott Carter          M      Sylva                NC    US      0:42:37 2:12 30    0:03:11      2:56:22 3:09 31    0:03:30      2:26:52 11:13 64    6:12:32.5 6:12:32.5      57             3        M 55-59      
44    103 Cindy Register        F      West Chester         OH    US      0:44:55 2:20 44    0:02:52      3:10:50 3:24 58    0:01:33      2:12:40 10:08 47    6:12:49.2 6:12:49.2      59             1        F 55-59      
45    99  Rick Peters           M      Ooltewah             TN    US      0:39:50 2:04 19    0:02:50      3:10:11 3:24 56                 5:32:29 25:23 97    6:12:57.6 6:12:57.6      59             4        M 55-59      
46    105 Carolyn Robbins       F      Long Beach           MS    US      0:55:10 2:51 83    0:02:02      3:08:46 3:22 51    0:01:27      2:05:57 9:37  40    6:13:21.5 6:13:21.5      46             2        F 45-49      
47    82  Brian Masotti         M      Neptune Beach        FL    US      0:45:00 2:20 45    0:02:47      2:57:55 3:11 36    0:02:16      2:26:15 11:10 62    6:14:12.2 6:14:12.2      38             9        M 35-39      
48    127 NATALIE WRIGHT        F      Hermitage            TN    US      0:45:10 2:20 47    0:01:48      3:18:55 3:33 74    0:00:49      2:08:35 9:49  42    6:15:17.6 6:15:17.6      39             3        F 35-39      
49    15  Glenn Atkinson        M      Buford               GA    US      0:50:48 2:38 69    0:01:31      2:59:36 3:12 39    0:01:30      2:25:23 11:06 61    6:18:47.3 6:18:47.3      38             10       M 35-39      
50    52  Rick Forehand         M      Nashville            TN    US      0:55:14 2:52 84    0:03:38      2:52:56 3:05 28    0:01:43      2:29:16 11:24 68    6:22:47.8 6:22:47.8      31             8        M 30-34      
51    93  Randall Morrison      M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:40:18 2:05 21    0:03:31      3:02:24 3:15 43    0:03:03      2:37:32 12:02 73    6:26:48.0 6:26:48.0      28             1        M 25-29      
52    37  Michael Conger        M      Liberty Hill         TX    US      0:52:59 2:45 77    0:02:43      3:06:45 3:20 48    0:02:11      2:24:25 11:01 60    6:29:03.3 6:29:03.3      53             5        M 50-54      
53    121 Dennis Vandegrift     M      Trussville           AL    US      0:48:51 2:32 62    0:02:39      3:15:48 3:30 69    0:01:55      2:20:03 10:41 53    6:29:15.3 6:29:15.3      39             11       M 35-39      
54    81  Tony Madore           M      Saint Johns          FL    US      0:46:29 2:24 53    0:01:32      3:11:57 3:26 61    0:02:03      2:27:36 11:16 66    6:29:36.8 6:29:36.8      49             3        M 45-49      
55    74  Alyssa Ladd           F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:38:28 1:59 15    0:06:51      3:25:48 3:40 79    0:02:41      2:18:07 10:33 52    6:31:54.0 6:31:54.0      28             1        F 25-29      
56    35  Katie Cochran         F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:41:58 2:10 28    0:03:22      3:25:54 3:41 80                 5:49:24 26:40 98    6:31:54.1 6:31:54.1      28             2        F 25-29      
57    116 Mike Suco             M      Milton               GA    US      0:50:22 2:37 67    0:00:16      3:12:07 3:26 63    0:02:15      2:27:17 11:15 65    6:32:16.8 6:32:16.8      53             6        M 50-54      
58    67  Jeff Hollander        M      Heiskell             TN    US      0:41:27 2:09 24    0:03:38      3:10:41 3:24 57    0:02:24      2:35:12 11:51 70    6:33:22.7 6:33:22.7      35             12       M 35-39      
59    91  Beth Morgan           F      Danville             KY    US      0:52:34 2:43 75    0:04:40      3:40:05 3:56 93    0:03:45      1:54:45 8:46  22    6:35:49.0 6:35:49.0      40             3        F 40-44      
60    50  John Fitzgerald       M      Milton               FL    US      0:59:49 3:06 93    0:05:25      3:14:05 3:28 65    0:03:35      2:15:02 10:18 49    6:37:55.8 6:37:55.8      52             7        M 50-54      
61    80  Beth Macintire        F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:43:58 2:17 38    0:04:32      3:30:49 3:46 83    0:03:10      2:15:50 10:22 51    6:38:18.3 6:38:18.3      35             4        F 35-39      
62    46  Danielle Durbin       F      Louisville           KY    US      0:56:54 2:57 87    0:02:00      3:35:07 3:50 87    0:01:38      2:03:16 9:25  33    6:38:55.1 6:38:55.1      28             3        F 25-29      
63    115 Keith Stillwell       M      Danville             KY    US      0:56:56 2:57 88    0:04:10      3:36:17 3:52 90    0:02:35      1:59:59 9:10  27    6:39:57.6 6:39:57.6      58             5        M 55-59      
64    45  Rajesh Durbal         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:44:39 2:19 40    0:05:44      3:17:34 3:32 71    0:05:17      2:27:48 11:17 67    6:41:00.9 6:41:00.9      42             8        M 40-44      
65    111 Nathan Smith          M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:52:35 2:43 76    0:03:38      3:17:58 3:32 72    0:03:08      2:23:59 10:59 59    6:41:18.2 6:41:18.2      32             9        M 30-34      
66    100 Elmer Pinzon          M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:55:09 2:51 82    0:02:41      3:16:33 3:31 70    0:02:34      2:26:17 11:10 63    6:43:14.0 6:43:14.0      57             6        M 55-59      
67    143 Sarah Bailey          F                                         0:43:37 2:16 35    0:01:11      4:08:40 4:26 101   0:00:26      1:49:28 8:21  18    6:43:20.5 6:43:20.5                     2        No Age Given 
68    96  Paul O'Bryan          M      Louisville           KY    US      0:52:10 2:42 74    0:01:32      3:00:42 3:14 40    0:02:00      2:49:09 12:55 82    6:45:32.9 6:45:32.9      51             8        M 50-54      
69    113 JOHN SNELLING         M      Pigeon Forge         TN    US      1:07:03 3:28 97    0:03:55      3:09:44 3:23 53    0:02:16      2:22:51 10:54 57    6:45:49.1 6:45:49.1      67             1        M 65-69      
70    104 Glenn Richardson      M      Louisville           KY    US      1:04:58 3:22 96    0:02:37      3:05:18 3:19 45    0:02:07      2:32:12 11:37 69    6:47:12.2 6:47:12.2      43             9        M 40-44      
71    28  Scott Byrom           M      Tullahoma            TN    US      0:46:51 2:26 54    0:03:38      3:10:05 3:24 55    0:04:04      2:46:12 12:41 80    6:50:49.7 6:50:49.7      44             10       M 40-44      
72    27  Brad Burton           M      Gray                 TN    US      0:44:45 2:19 43    0:03:17      3:05:22 3:19 46    0:04:16      2:53:28 13:15 87    6:51:08.1 6:51:08.1      37             13       M 35-39      
73    16  Nancy Basler          F      Crestwood            KY    US      0:43:53 2:16 37    0:02:31      3:28:58 3:44 82    0:02:33      2:38:24 12:05 74    6:56:19.6 6:56:19.6      56             2        F 55-59      
74    123 Misha Wagoner         F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:58:35 3:02 90    0:02:37      3:19:30 3:34 75    0:01:51      2:35:26 11:52 71    6:57:59.0 6:57:59.0      42             4        F 40-44      
75    125 Franklin Williams     M      Old Hickory          TN    US      0:51:09 2:39 70    0:02:28      3:11:57 3:26 62    0:01:12      2:53:46 13:16 88    7:00:31.1 7:00:31.1      51             9        M 50-54      
76    75  Robert Laseter        M      Lady Lake            FL    US      0:40:11 2:05 20    0:02:39      3:23:49 3:38 77    0:03:29      2:52:30 13:10 85    7:02:38.0 7:02:38.0      58             7        M 55-59      
77    19  Amanda Binkley        F      Clarksville          TN    US      0:57:51 3:00 89    0:02:51      3:39:13 3:55 92    0:01:44      2:21:40 10:49 54    7:03:18.9 7:03:18.9      35             5        F 35-39      
78    142 Paul Finch            M                                         0:49:35 2:34 65    0:01:07                         4:03:12      2:11:09 10:01 45    7:05:03.0 7:05:03.0                     3        No Age Given 
79    20  Jonathan Binkley      M      Clarksville          TN    US      0:59:55 3:06 94    0:02:28      3:39:08 3:55 91    0:02:05      2:21:52 10:50 55    7:05:28.0 7:05:28.0      36             14       M 35-39      
80    17  Norman Baucom         M      Soddy Daisy          TN    US      0:55:26 2:52 85    0:05:35      3:18:23 3:33 73    0:04:59      2:45:08 12:36 79    7:09:30.7 7:09:30.7      53             10       M 50-54      
81    12  Tami Anderson         F      Dresden              TN    US      0:55:43 2:53 86    0:01:45      3:22:58 3:37 76    0:07:19      2:42:04 12:22 76    7:09:48.5 7:09:48.5      39             6        F 35-39      
82    11  Gwin Anderson         M      Dresden              TN    US      0:47:51 2:29 58    0:03:32      3:35:08 3:51 88    0:03:24      2:42:04 12:22 77    7:11:57.7 7:11:57.7      66             2        M 65-69      
83    57  Jeffrey Gotcher       M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:45:25 2:21 49    0:05:09      3:14:41 3:29 67    0:07:16      2:59:59 13:44 89    7:12:31.0 7:12:31.0      36             15       M 35-39      
84    64  Lori Lyn Hicks        F      Dalton               GA    US      0:47:50 2:29 57    0:02:12      3:26:56 3:42 81    0:04:30      2:51:25 13:05 84    7:12:53.1 7:12:53.1      47             3        F 45-49      
85    47  Carol Earles          F      Ravenden Springs     AR    US      0:50:39 2:37 68    0:05:39      3:25:21 3:40 78    0:01:56      2:51:00 13:03 83    7:14:33.8 7:14:33.8      50             5        F 50-54      
86    41  Robert Cuthbertson    M      Chattanooga          TN    US      1:28:40 4:35 103   0:04:23      3:15:20 3:29 68    0:02:47      2:23:57 10:59 58    7:15:07.6 7:15:07.6      40             11       M 40-44      
87    40  Jeff Cuthbertson      M      Apison               TN    US      1:10:44 3:40 99    0:05:39      3:13:53 3:28 64    0:05:17      2:39:34 12:11 75    7:15:07.7 7:15:07.7      37             16       M 35-39      
88    109 Kayla Sheeran         F      Crestwood            KY    US      0:53:49 2:47 80    0:04:14      3:52:37 4:09 96    0:03:06      2:22:35 10:53 56    7:16:19.8 7:16:19.8      24             1        F 20-24      
89    89  Matt Minson           M      Maineville           OH    US      0:49:55 2:35 66    0:02:03      3:31:08 3:46 84    0:01:35      3:03:11 13:59 91    7:27:51.9 7:27:51.9      36             17       M 35-39      
90    38  Billy Crips           M      Mount Juliet         TN    US      0:53:48 2:47 79    0:03:09      3:42:55 3:59 94    0:04:23      2:48:32 12:52 81    7:32:46.1 7:32:46.1      58             8        M 55-59      
91    39  Keith Cummins         M      La Grange            KY    US      0:51:33 2:40 73    0:03:12      3:34:49 3:50 86    0:04:16      3:01:44 13:52 90    7:35:33.5 7:35:33.5      62             1        M 60-64      
92    85  John McGee            M      Hermitage            TN    US      1:01:17 3:10 95    0:00:18      3:44:12 4:00 95    0:02:15      2:53:26 13:14 86    7:41:27.5 7:41:27.5      38             18       M 35-39      
93    42  Robert Davis          M      La Grange            KY    US      0:46:19 2:24 52    0:04:06      3:33:49 3:49 85    0:04:51      3:12:23 14:41 92    7:41:28.3 7:41:28.3      54             11       M 50-54      
94    25  Karrie Brimhall       F      Knoxville            TN    US      0:49:06 2:33 64    0:02:10      4:04:30 4:22 100   0:03:21      2:42:56 12:26 78    7:42:03.3 7:42:03.3      42             5        F 40-44      
95    62  Roy Herron            M      Dresden              TN    US      0:54:13 2:48 81    0:04:35      3:35:08 3:51 89    0:02:59      3:27:59 15:53 94    8:04:55.0 8:04:55.0      66             3        M 65-69      
96    110 Paul Sheeran          M      Crestwood            KY    US      1:17:47 4:02 101   0:08:51      4:03:43 4:21 99    0:05:21      2:35:47 11:54 72    8:11:28.0 8:11:28.0      63             2        M 60-64      
97    112 Timothy Smith         M      Owens X Roads        AL    US      0:48:10 2:30 60    0:05:56      4:03:02 4:20 98    0:02:52      3:17:16 15:03 93    8:17:15.5 8:17:15.5      52             12       M 50-54      
98    56  Sally Goade           F      Oak Ridge            TN    US      1:07:08 3:29 98    0:00:29      4:18:13 4:37 103   0:03:51      3:37:07 16:34 95    9:06:47.4 9:06:47.4      61             1        F 60-64      
      6   Kevin Reagin          M      Woodstock            GA    US      0:37:36 1:57 12    0:01:55      2:33:06 2:44 10    0:00:41                                                   34                                   
      10  Nicole Dieckow        F      Anniston             AL    US      0:43:22 2:15 33    0:02:05      3:11:56 3:26 60    0:02:16                                                   42                                   
      59  Doug Hall             M      Ooltewah             TN    US      0:47:36 2:28 55    0:02:30                                                                                   39                                   
      71  Michelle Kelsey       F      Nashville            TN    US      1:21:20 4:13 102   0:03:23      4:17:50 4:36 102   0:04:18                                                   42                                   
      120 Carey Thompson        M      Burns                TN    US      1:14:30 3:51 100   0:03:45      3:53:14 4:10 97    0:06:13                                                   68                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Matthew Greer    58  36  1       M      Columbus IN US 4:33:20.6 
2     Alexander Fuller 4   32  2       M      Milton GA US   4:36:25.3 
3     Joseph MCLeod    3   36  3       M      Atlanta GA US  4:36:56.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Ivaska    70  40  17      F      Senoia GA US      5:15:29.3 
2     Melinda Spiva  114 32  22      F      Oak Ridge TN US   5:31:34.2 
3     Jessica Hulgan 69  38  23      F      Albertville AL US 5:37:13.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lawrence Brede 8   53  6       M      Lenoir City TN US 4:46:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kim Bramblett 22  50  29      F      Fayetteville GA US 5:49:44.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Doug Ross 107 55  13      M      Knoxville TN US 5:04:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Kenny 73  50  35      F      Saint Johns FL US 6:02:29.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rudy Harmon  141     12      M               5:01:28.6 
2     Sarah Bailey 143     67      F               6:43:20.5 
3     Paul Finch   142     78      M               7:05:03.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Peter Heil 61  22  20      M      Nashville TN US 5:26:12.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randall Morrison 93  28  51      M      Knoxville TN US 6:26:48 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alexander Fuller  4   32  2       M      Milton GA US      4:36:25.3 
2     Eric Lashway      1   34  11      M      Saint Johns FL US 4:54:17.9 
3     Ricardo Velazquez 122 32  24      M      Atlanta GA US     5:44:50.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Greer      58  36  1       M      Columbus IN US   4:33:20.6 
2     Joseph MCLeod      3   36  3       M      Atlanta GA US    4:36:56.0 
3     Christopher Arnold 2   36  4       M      Louisville KY US 4:37:25.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Bill Beecher    5   44  8       M      Knoxville TN US      4:48:39.3 
2     Jack Hawkins    7   44  9       M      Peachtree City GA US 4:52:16.8 
3     Kevin McDonnell 9   42  18      M      Knoxville TN US      5:21:45.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sam Frederick 53  48  25      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 5:45:08.8 
2     Nick Matthews 83  47  32      M      Franklin TN US         5:55:26.5 
3     Tony Madore   81  49  54      M      Saint Johns FL US      6:29:36.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lawrence Brede 8   53  6       M      Lenoir City TN US 4:46:27.2 
2     Joseph Hicks   63  50  15      M      Knoxville TN US   5:10:43.4 
3     Todd Mullins   94  50  16      M      Crestwood KY US   5:14:34.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Doug Ross    107 55  13      M      Knoxville TN US 5:04:23.1 
2     William Parr 97  58  40      M      Cleveland TN US 6:09:24.4 
3     Scott Carter 31  57  43      M      Sylva NC US     6:12:32.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Keith Cummins 39  62  91      M      La Grange KY US 7:35:33.5 
2     Paul Sheeran  110 63  96      M      Crestwood KY US 8:11:28.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     JOHN SNELLING 113 67  69      M      Pigeon Forge TN US 6:45:49.1 
2     Gwin Anderson 11  66  82      M      Dresden TN US      7:11:57.7 
3     Roy Herron    62  66  95      M      Dresden TN US      8:04:55.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kayla Sheeran 109 24  88      F      Crestwood KY US 7:16:19.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alyssa Ladd     74  28  55      F      Knoxville TN US  6:31:54.0 
2     Katie Cochran   35  28  56      F      Knoxville TN US  6:31:54.1 
3     Danielle Durbin 46  28  62      F      Louisville KY US 6:38:55.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melinda Spiva 114 32  22      F      Oak Ridge TN US 5:31:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Jessica Hulgan 69  38  23      F      Albertville AL US          5:37:13.1 
2     Kelly Boone    21  38  41      F      GreenvilleGreenville SC US 6:10:40.3 
3     NATALIE WRIGHT 127 39  48      F      Hermitage TN US            6:15:17.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lisa Ivaska           70  40  17      F      Senoia GA US   5:15:29.3 
2     Kristen Wilson Fisher 126 42  33      F      Franklin TN US 5:57:20.8 
3     Beth Morgan           91  40  59      F      Danville KY US 6:35:49.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mara Morrison   92  49  38      F      Lilburn GA US    6:08:32.9 
2     Carolyn Robbins 105 46  46      F      Long Beach MS US 6:13:21.5 
3     Lori Lyn Hicks  64  47  84      F      Dalton GA US     7:12:53.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kim Bramblett   22  50  29      F      Fayetteville GA US 5:49:44.2 
2     Elizabeth Kenny 73  50  35      F      Saint Johns FL US  6:02:29.4 
3     Andree Miceli   88  54  36      F      Tyrone GA US       6:03:24.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cindy Register 103 59  44      F      West Chester OH US 6:12:49.2 
2     Nancy Basler   16  56  73      F      Crestwood KY US    6:56:19.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sally Goade 56  61  98      F      Oak Ridge TN US 9:06:47.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.