Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Male 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Overall Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Female 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Male 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Female 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Male 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Female 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Male 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Female 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 15-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5-6 Overall Results 7-8 Overall Results 9-10 Overall Results 11-13 Overall Results 14-17 Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City        State Run 1   T1      Bike    T2      Run 2   Clock      Chip       Age Division Division            
                                                                                           Time       Time           Place                        
===== === =============== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== === ======== =================== 
1     23  G. Pappa        M      Preston     CT    0:05:12 0:00:48 0:07:11 0:00:51 0:04:40 0:41:47.13 0:18:42.13 6   1        5-6 Division Male   
2     25  L. Murr         F      Grotonn     CT    0:05:38 0:00:48 0:07:51 0:00:53 0:04:52 0:46:11.60 0:20:01.60 6   1        5-6 Division Female 
3     19  J. Gould        M      Guilford    CT    0:05:55 0:00:48 0:07:26 0:00:58 0:05:31 0:43:43.77 0:20:38.77 6   2        5-6 Division Male   
4     12  J. Russell      M      New London  CT    0:05:48 0:00:41 0:07:55 0:00:58 0:05:34 0:44:00.72 0:20:55.72 6   3        5-6 Division Male   
5     3   D. Belanger     M      Wakefield   RI    0:05:27 0:00:35 0:09:00 0:00:52 0:05:27 0:44:25.54 0:21:20.54 5   4        5-6 Division Male   
6     41  H. Curcio       M      New London  CT    0:06:26 0:00:47 0:07:04 0:01:08 0:06:01 0:44:30.97 0:21:25.97 5   5        5-6 Division Male   
7     37  E. Scherber     M      Chester     CT    0:05:37 0:00:52 0:08:34 0:00:53 0:05:34 0:44:36.07 0:21:31.07 6   6        5-6 Division Male   
8     27  G. Priest       F      Preston     CT    0:06:28 0:00:57 0:08:00 0:00:59 0:05:35 0:48:08.14 0:21:58.14 6   2        5-6 Division Female 
9     26  G. McNamara     F      Hamden      CT    0:06:26 0:00:53 0:08:02 0:00:51 0:06:09 0:48:30.89 0:22:20.89 6   3        5-6 Division Female 
10    24  S. Bonomi       F      Oakdale     CT    0:06:10 0:00:59 0:08:36 0:00:57 0:05:49 0:48:41.64 0:22:31.64 6   4        5-6 Division Female 
11    2   M. Jones        F      New London  CT    0:06:29 0:00:30 0:08:45 0:01:04 0:05:43 0:48:41.88 0:22:31.88 5   5        5-6 Division Female 
12    22  F. Pesarik      M      Oakdale     CT    0:06:16 0:00:50 0:08:53 0:01:05 0:05:50 0:45:59.80 0:22:54.80 6   7        5-6 Division Male   
13    11  A. Bongo        M      Waterford   CT    0:06:32 0:00:49 0:08:37 0:01:08 0:06:03 0:46:14.31 0:23:09.31 6   8        5-6 Division Male   
14    14  B. Disch        M      New London  CT    0:06:47 0:00:29 0:08:29 0:01:21 0:06:09 0:46:21.26 0:23:16.26 6   9        5-6 Division Male   
15    4   T. Hepburn      M      Ledyard     CT    0:05:45 0:00:43 0:09:05 0:01:54 0:06:21 0:46:51.97 0:23:46.97 5   10       5-6 Division Male   
16    9   T. Burns        M      Gales Ferry CT    0:06:02 0:01:30 0:09:42 0:01:04 0:05:29 0:46:52.08 0:23:47.08 5   11       5-6 Division Male   
17    7   H. Fagan        F      Waterford   CT    0:06:31 0:00:33 0:10:04 0:01:11 0:05:40 0:50:09.24 0:23:59.24 5   6        5-6 Division Female 
18    1   E. Wetherbee    F      Gales Ferry CT    0:06:06 0:00:35 0:10:24 0:01:03 0:06:11 0:50:29.32 0:24:19.32 5   7        5-6 Division Female 
19    5   H. Goshorn      M      Niantic     CT    0:05:59 0:00:54 0:10:10 0:01:12 0:06:17 0:47:38.32 0:24:33.32 5   12       5-6 Division Male   
20    17  J. Burns        M      Norwich     CT    0:06:01 0:01:02 0:11:07 0:01:04 0:05:31 0:47:48.90 0:24:43.90 6   13       5-6 Division Male   
21    13  E. Murphy       M      Waterford   CT    0:05:33 0:01:59 0:10:45 0:01:18 0:05:13 0:47:52.89 0:24:47.89 6   14       5-6 Division Male   
22    34  F. Jacobson     M      Guilford    CT    0:06:40 0:00:55 0:10:30 0:00:52 0:06:31 0:48:33.66 0:25:28.66 5   15       5-6 Division Male   
23    6   O. Stallard     M      New London  CT    0:06:28 0:01:09 0:10:15 0:00:05 0:07:59 0:49:00.70 0:25:55.70 5   16       5-6 Division Male   
24    40  H. Norbert      M      New London  CT    0:06:22 0:01:03 0:11:24 0:01:04 0:06:21 0:49:19.13 0:26:14.13 5   17       5-6 Division Male   
25    38  E. Scherber     F      Chester     CT    0:06:31 0:01:18 0:11:38 0:00:57 0:06:15 0:52:49.65 0:26:39.65 6   8        5-6 Division Female 
26    15  P. Poole        F      Uncasville  CT    0:06:07 0:00:35 0:12:12 0:01:20 0:06:46 0:53:09.88 0:26:59.88 6   9        5-6 Division Female 
27    18  T. Alcoba       M      Groton      CT    0:06:02 0:00:58 0:13:22 0:00:59 0:05:46 0:50:12.06 0:27:07.06 6   18       5-6 Division Male   
28    35  E. Hallisey     F      New London  CT    0:06:46 0:01:06 0:12:12 0:00:55 0:06:15 0:53:25.03 0:27:15.03 5   10       5-6 Division Female 
29    30  G. Rivera       M      New London  CT    0:05:38 0:00:48 0:15:40 0:01:18 0:06:09 0:52:38.40 0:29:33.40 6   19       5-6 Division Male   
30    33  K. Melton       F      New London  CT    0:06:32 0:00:44 0:16:47 0:00:22 0:07:00 0:57:35.31 0:31:25.31 5   11       5-6 Division Female 
31    10  B. Brennan      M      New London  CT    0:06:19 0:01:12 0:18:24 0:00:05 0:11:14 1:00:18.14 0:37:13.14 6   20       5-6 Division Male   
32    32  D. Gomez-Lucena F      New London  CT    0:07:55 0:00:53 0:23:18 0:00:16 0:08:38 1:07:09.16 0:40:59.16 6   12       5-6 Division Female 
33    8   M. Holloman     M      Oakdale     CT    0:07:08 0:00:31 0:30:54 0:00:20 0:05:58 1:07:55.81 0:44:50.81 5   21       5-6 Division Male   


5-6 Division Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     L. Murr         25  6   2       Grotonn CT US     46:11.60   
2     G. Priest       27  6   8       Preston CT US     48:08.14   
3     G. McNamara     26  6   9       Hamden CT US      48:30.89   
4     S. Bonomi       24  6   10      Oakdale CT US     48:41.64   
5     M. Jones        2   5   11      New London CT US  48:41.88   
6     H. Fagan        7   5   17      Waterford CT US   50:09.24   
7     E. Wetherbee    1   5   18      Gales Ferry CT US 50:29.32   
8     E. Scherber     38  6   25      Chester CT US     52:49.65   
9     P. Poole        15  6   26      Uncasville CT US  53:09.88   
10    E. Hallisey     35  5   28      New London CT US  53:25.03   
11    K. Melton       33  5   30      New London CT US  57:35.31   
12    D. Gomez-Lucena 32  6   32      New London CT US  1:07:09.16 


5-6 Division Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     G. Pappa    23  6   1       Preston CT US     41:47.13   
2     J. Gould    19  6   3       Guilford CT US    43:43.77   
3     J. Russell  12  6   4       New London CT US  44:00.72   
4     D. Belanger 3   5   5       Wakefield RI US   44:25.54   
5     H. Curcio   41  5   6       New London CT US  44:30.97   
6     E. Scherber 37  6   7       Chester CT US     44:36.07   
7     F. Pesarik  22  6   12      Oakdale CT US     45:59.80   
8     A. Bongo    11  6   13      Waterford CT US   46:14.31   
9     B. Disch    14  6   14      New London CT US  46:21.26   
10    T. Hepburn  4   5   15      Ledyard CT US     46:51.97   
11    T. Burns    9   5   16      Gales Ferry CT US 46:52.08   
12    H. Goshorn  5   5   19      Niantic CT US     47:38.32   
13    J. Burns    17  6   20      Norwich CT US     47:48.90   
14    E. Murphy   13  6   21      Waterford CT US   47:52.89   
15    F. Jacobson 34  5   22      Guilford CT US    48:33.66   
16    O. Stallard 6   5   23      New London CT US  49:00.70   
17    H. Norbert  40  5   24      New London CT US  49:19.13   
18    T. Alcoba   18  6   27      Groton CT US      50:12.06   
19    G. Rivera   30  6   29      New London CT US  52:38.40   
20    B. Brennan  10  6   31      New London CT US  1:00:18.14 
21    M. Holloman 8   5   33      Oakdale CT US     1:07:55.81 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.