Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Male 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Overall Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Female 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Male 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Female 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Male 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Female 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Male 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Female 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 15-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5-6 Overall Results 7-8 Overall Results 9-10 Overall Results 11-13 Overall Results 14-17 Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City         State Country Run1 Run1 T1   T1   Bike  Bike T2   T2   Split 5 Split 5 Clock    Chip     Pace Age Age        Division Division          
                                                               Pace      Pace       Pace      Pace         Pace    Time     Time              Percentage Place                      
===== === ============= ====== ============ ===== ======= ==== ==== ==== ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ======= ======= ======== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     34  T. Hepburn    M                                 5:27      0:37      5:56       0:44      4:48            17:31.62 17:31.62      6              1        5-6 Division Male 
2     25  T. Burns      M      Gales Ferry  CT    US      5:37      0:30      5:53       0:34      5:00            17:33.32 17:33.32      6              2        5-6 Division Male 
3     2   H. DePasquale M      Guilford     CT    US      5:20      0:32      6:20       0:35      5:09            17:55.82 17:55.82      5              3        5-6 Division Male 
4     27  H. Curcio     M      New London   CT    US      5:56      0:24      4:49       0:38      6:14            18:00.79 18:00.79      6              4        5-6 Division Male 
5     28  G. Dussault   M      Old Saybrook CT    US      5:58      0:25      5:56       0:29      5:17            18:04.89 18:04.89      5              5        5-6 Division Male 
6     31  A. Karasevicz M      Quaker Hill  CT    US      5:57      0:41      5:37       0:41      5:41            18:35.67 18:35.67      5              6        5-6 Division Male 
7     10  L. Chappelle  M      New London   CT    US      5:17      0:33      7:06       0:39      5:18            18:53.58 18:53.58      5              7        5-6 Division Male 
8     4   N. Vargas     M      New London   CT    US      6:14      0:35      6:28       0:34      5:35            19:26.73 19:26.73      6              8        5-6 Division Male 
9     17  H. Norbert    M      New London   CT    US      5:39      0:24      6:47       0:31      6:09            19:28.70 19:28.70      6              9        5-6 Division Male 
10    33  C. Morava     M      ledyard      CT    US      6:43      0:33      8:43       0:31      5:58            22:28.05 22:28.05      5              10       5-6 Division Male 
11    3   T. Acevedo    M      East Lyme    CT    US      7:29      0:39      8:06       1:03      5:38            22:54.70 22:54.70      6              11       5-6 Division Male 
12    1   H. Mathieu    M      Oakdale      CT    US      6:19      0:39      9:40       0:40      5:46            23:03.76 23:03.76      5              12       5-6 Division Male 
13    9   A. Rattan     M      New London   CT    US      6:40      0:44      8:42       1:13      5:58            23:16.16 23:16.16      6              13       5-6 Division Male 
14    19  Z. Yates      M      Pawcatuck    CT    US      6:36      1:05      8:48       0:34      6:19            23:21.62 23:21.62      5              14       5-6 Division Male 
15    32  C. Costello   M                                 6:41      1:01      10:19      0:37      6:10            24:47.70 24:47.70      6              15       5-6 Division Male 
16    24  D. McLaurin   M      New London   CT    US      7:50      0:39      12:03      0:55      7:14            28:40.82 28:40.82      6              16       5-6 Division Male 


5-6 Division Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     T. Hepburn    34  6   1                          17:31.62 
2     T. Burns      25  6   2       Gales Ferry CT US  17:33.32 
3     H. DePasquale 2   5   3       Guilford CT US     17:55.82 
4     H. Curcio     27  6   4       New London CT US   18:00.79 
5     G. Dussault   28  5   5       Old Saybrook CT US 18:04.89 
6     A. Karasevicz 31  5   6       Quaker Hill CT US  18:35.67 
7     L. Chappelle  10  5   7       New London CT US   18:53.58 
8     N. Vargas     4   6   8       New London CT US   19:26.73 
9     H. Norbert    17  6   9       New London CT US   19:28.70 
10    C. Morava     33  5   10      ledyard CT US      22:28.05 
11    T. Acevedo    3   6   11      East Lyme CT US    22:54.70 
12    H. Mathieu    1   5   12      Oakdale CT US      23:03.76 
13    A. Rattan     9   6   13      New London CT US   23:16.16 
14    Z. Yates      19  5   14      Pawcatuck CT US    23:21.62 
15    C. Costello   32  6   15                         24:47.70 
16    D. McLaurin   24  6   16      New London CT US   28:40.82 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code