Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Male 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Overall Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Female 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Male 13 - 14 Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Female 11 - 12 Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Male 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Male 9 - 10 Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Female 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Male 7 - 8 Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Female 5 - 6 Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Female 11 - 17 Results
Proud to DU It- SUPER SPRINT
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-12 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 13-14 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 15-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Proud to DU It 5-6 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 7-8 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 9-10 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to "DU" It 11-13 yrs old
Overall Results
Proud to DU It 14-17 yrs old
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5-6 Overall Results 7-8 Overall Results 9-10 Overall Results 11-13 Overall Results 14-17 Overall Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City       State Country Run1     Run1 T1      T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Split 5 Split 5 Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division            
                                                                  Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace    Time       Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ============== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== =================== 
1     52  A. O'Neil      F      Southport  CT    US      0:05:55       0:00:20      0:08:20      0:00:32      0:05:32         0:20:38.95 0:20:38.95      8              1        7-8 Division Female 
2     98  A. Jones       F      New London CT    US      0:07:30       0:00:28      0:08:50      0:00:27      0:06:54         0:24:08.68 0:24:08.68      8              2        7-8 Division Female 
3     74  L. Gosselin    F      Lisbon     CT    US      0:07:27       0:00:20      0:08:30      0:00:29      0:07:31         0:24:17.70 0:24:17.70      8              3        7-8 Division Female 
5     147 A. Flete       F      New London CT    US      0:07:23       0:00:43      0:11:37                   0:07:56         0:27:38.17 0:27:38.17      7              5        7-8 Division Female 
6     87  J. Van Alstyne F      New London CT    US      0:08:11       0:00:40      0:10:25      0:00:36      0:08:17         0:28:09.59 0:28:09.59      8              6        7-8 Division Female 
7     135 P. Poole       F      Uncasville CT    US      0:07:20       0:00:45      0:16:16      0:00:20      0:07:17         0:31:57.78 0:31:57.78      7              7        7-8 Division Female 
8     131 S. Rose        F      New London CT    US      0:08:04       0:00:51      0:16:38      0:00:24      0:08:23         0:34:20.21 0:34:20.21      8              8        7-8 Division Female 
9     84  A. Lewis       F      Pawcatuck  CT    US      0:09:56       0:01:20      0:12:40      0:01:00      0:09:44         0:34:39.77 0:34:39.77      8              9        7-8 Division Female 
10    104 Z. Phelps      F      New London CT    US      0:08:53       0:00:49      0:15:05      0:00:50      0:09:48         0:35:24.72 0:35:24.72      8              10       7-8 Division Female 
11    111 S. Bonomi      F      Oakdale    CT    US      0:09:36       0:01:04      0:16:46      0:00:20      0:07:51         0:35:37.73 0:35:37.73      7              11       7-8 Division Female 
12    143 I. Rose        F      New London CT    US      0:08:49       0:00:56      0:16:08                   0:09:45         0:35:38.70 0:35:38.70      8              12       7-8 Division Female 
13    107 I. Montalvo    F      Oakdale    CT    US      0:09:18       0:00:39      0:16:09      0:00:30      0:10:32         0:37:08.74 0:37:08.74      7              13       7-8 Division Female 
14    63  B. Vittone     F      New London CT    US      0:10:00       0:00:51      0:16:50      0:00:36      0:10:09         0:38:27.04 0:38:27.04      7              14       7-8 Division Female 
15    125 R. Stripling   F                               0:09:49       0:01:03      0:18:07      0:00:34      0:09:14         0:38:46.71 0:38:46.71      8              15       7-8 Division Female 
16    146 Janelys Lugo   F      New London       US      24:18:07                                                             0:40:00.00                                                             


7-8 Division Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     A. O'Neil      52  8   1       Southport CT US  20:38.95 
2     A. Jones       98  8   2       New London CT US 24:08.68 
3     L. Gosselin    74  8   3       Lisbon CT US     24:17.70 
5     A. Flete       147 7   5       New London CT US 27:38.17 
6     J. Van Alstyne 87  8   6       New London CT US 28:09.59 
7     P. Poole       135 7   7       Uncasville CT US 31:57.78 
8     S. Rose        131 8   8       New London CT US 34:20.21 
9     A. Lewis       84  8   9       Pawcatuck CT US  34:39.77 
10    Z. Phelps      104 8   10      New London CT US 35:24.72 
11    S. Bonomi      111 7   11      Oakdale CT US    35:37.73 
12    I. Rose        143 8   12      New London CT US 35:38.70 
13    I. Montalvo    107 7   13      Oakdale CT US    37:08.74 
14    B. Vittone     63  7   14      New London CT US 38:27.04 
15    R. Stripling   125 8   15                       38:46.71 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.