Tri Goddess Tri

Sun August 23, 2020 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tri Goddess Tri
Virtual Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Swim    Swim T1      T1   Bike    Bike     Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                      
                                                                          Pace         Pace         Pace     Time    Time             Percentage Place                                                             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ============================================== 
1     1072 Jackie Garris      F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      0:15:39 1:55 0:01:09      0:32:31 19.8 mph 0:49:33 0:49:20      55             1        F Open    Ann Arbor Tri Club/Parker Performance Training 
2     1120 Sue Hadden         F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      0:17:36 2:09 0:01:32      0:34:25 18.7 mph 1:04:09 0:53:34      64             1        F Masters                                                
3     1018 Ana Hotaling       F      Chelsea        MI    US      0:18:04 2:12 0:00:45      0:35:30 18.1 mph 1:03:06 0:54:20      53             1        F 50-54   Team RWB                                       
4     1146 Arianne Faunt      F      Westland       MI    US      0:17:28 2:08 0:01:56      0:36:06 17.8 mph 0:59:28 0:55:30      44             1        F 40-44                                                  
5     1005 Ashlyn Childs      F      Adrian         MI    US      0:15:50 1:56 0:02:08      0:42:02 15.3 mph 1:00:39 1:00:01      19             1        F 18-19                                                  
6     1059 Lori Lynch         F      Mount Pleasant PA    US      0:19:45 2:25 0:02:11      0:38:35 16.7 mph 1:02:13 1:00:32      41             2        F 40-44                                                  
7     1020 Susan Dziedzic     F      Milan          MI    US      0:17:52 2:11 0:02:08      0:43:06 14.9 mph 1:03:22 1:03:07      51             2        F 50-54   Tri Yogis                                      
8     1103 Sarah Dudley-Short F      Pinckney       MI    US      0:22:29 2:45 0:03:30      0:39:08 16.4 mph 1:15:17 1:05:08      58             1        F 55-59   Hometown Bicycles                              
9     1006 Robin Ketchen      F      Duluth         MN    US      0:23:39 2:53 0:03:11      0:39:19 16.4 mph 1:11:46 1:06:10      61             1        F 60-64   Ketch that DuDette                             
10    1505 Julie Eibach       F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      0:25:41 3:08 0:02:44      0:38:53 16.5 mph 1:17:22 1:07:19      58             2        F 55-59                                                  
11    1223 Chelsea Acho       F      Canton         MI    US      0:19:53 2:25 0:03:51      0:45:49 14 mph   1:13:39 1:09:34      32             1        F 30-34                                                  
12    1098 Kelly Schmidt      F      South Lyon     MI    US      0:20:52 2:33 0:02:35      0:47:11 13.6 mph 1:12:57 1:10:39      47             1        F 45-49                                                  
13    1229 Ellen Bunting      F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      0:18:35 2:16 0:04:22      0:47:57 13.4 mph 1:17:58 1:10:55      57             3        F 55-59                                                  
14    1097 Kathy Burkhart     F      Northville     MI    US      0:21:33 2:38 0:03:06      0:50:12 12.8 mph 1:17:13 1:14:52      53             3        F 50-54                                                  
15    1011 Tonia Erlenbeck    F      Lansing        MI    US      0:24:14 2:57 0:03:48      0:48:44 13.2 mph 1:23:56 1:16:47      47             2        F 45-49   Team RWB                                       
16    1157 Carolyn Wood       F      Detroit        MI    US      0:30:12 3:41 0:03:22      0:50:18 12.8 mph 1:31:11 1:23:53      62             2        F 60-64                                                  
17    1152 Beth Johns         F      Haslett        MI    US      0:33:29 4:05 0:03:41      0:53:08 12.1 mph 1:39:51 1:30:19      57             4        F 55-59                                                  
18    1221 Holly Gaffney      F      Southfield     MI    US      0:31:16 3:49 0:02:54      0:56:25 11.4 mph 1:39:34 1:30:35      37             1        F 35-39                                                  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jackie Garris 1072 55  1       F      Ann Arbor MI US 49:20 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sue Hadden 1120 64  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 53:34 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ashlyn Childs 1005 19  5       F      Adrian MI US 1:00:01 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chelsea Acho 1223 32  11      F      Canton MI US 1:09:34 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Holly Gaffney 1221 37  18      F      Southfield MI US 1:30:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Arianne Faunt 1146 44  4       F      Westland MI US 55:30 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Schmidt 1098 47  12      F      South Lyon MI US 1:10:39 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ana Hotaling 1018 53  3       F      Chelsea MI US 54:20 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Dudley-Short 1103 58  8       F      Pinckney MI US 1:05:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robin Ketchen 1006 61  9       F      Duluth MN US 1:06:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.