Tri Goddess Tri: Self-Supported/Virtual #RacingAloneTogether

Sun August 23, 2020 Anywhere, MI US 00000 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Virtual Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Virtual Sprint Duathlon
Virtual Sprint Duathlon
Virtual Sprint Aquabike
Virtual Sprint Aquabike
Virtual Sprint Triathlon Relay
Virtual Sprint Triathlon Relay
Virtual Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Virtual Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Tri Goddess Tri
Virtual Triathlon
Virtual Triathlon
Virtual Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic
Olympic Triathlon (Saturday)
Athena
Olympic Triathlon — Athena (Saturday)
Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike (Saturday)
Team Relay
Olympic Triathlon Relay (Saturday)
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon (Sunday)
Athena
Sprint Triathlon — Athena (Sunday)
Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon (Sunday)
Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike (Sunday)
Team Relay
Sprint Triathlon Relay (Sunday)
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay (Sunday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Saturday)
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon — (Sunday)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint & Duathlon Relay --- Select Results --- Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Sprint
Mini-Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint - Three Generation Detail Team Results Sprint - Mother - Daughter Detail Team Results Sprint - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Athena
Sprint — Athena
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Sprint Social Team Report - Mini Sprint Mother - Daughter Team Report - Mini Sprint Social --- Select Results --- Duathlon
Duathlon
Aquabike
Aquabike
Mini Sprint
Mini Sprint Triathlon
Sprint
Sprint Triathlon
Team Relay
Sprint Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Run     Run   Run   T1      T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name 
                                                                                  Pace  Place         Pace         Pace     Place         Pace         Pace  Place Time    Time             Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ======= ======== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     1646 Emily Wilks            F      Brighton           MI    US      0:11:59 7:59  1     0:00:37      0:32:44 18.5 mph 1     0:00:54      0:18:34 6:11  1     1:04:49 1:04:49      25             1        F Open                    
2     1613 Jennifer Moberg        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:15:05 10:03 5     0:01:23      0:35:24 17.1 mph 3     0:01:20      0:23:37 7:52  2     1:16:52 1:16:52      47             1        F Masters                 
3     1655 Amanda Bielawski       F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:15:03 10:02 2     0:01:52      0:34:53 17.3 mph 2     0:00:58      0:24:06 8:02  4     1:16:54 1:16:54      41             1        F 40-44                   
4     1640 Bonnie Handfield-jones F      Windsor            ON    CA      0:15:03 10:02 3                                         0:40:19      0:23:41 7:54  3     1:19:04 1:19:04      42             2        F 40-44                   
5     1611 Jodie Wood             F      Grosse pointe park MI    US      0:15:03 10:02 4     0:01:45      0:36:15 16.7 mph 4     0:01:22      0:24:57 8:19  6     1:19:25 1:19:25      41             3        F 40-44                   
6     1639 Catherine Brubaker     F      Concord            MI    US      0:16:33 11:02 13    0:00:50      0:38:10 15.9 mph 6     0:01:25      0:24:42 8:14  5     1:21:42 1:21:42      50             1        F 50-54                   
7     1654 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:15:46 10:31 8     0:01:04      0:38:34 15.7 mph 7     0:01:17      0:26:01 8:40  8     1:22:44 1:22:44      41             4        F 40-44                   
8     1642 Katie LaCommare        F      Howell             MI    US      0:16:20 10:53 10    0:01:14      0:41:00 14.8 mph 16    0:00:57      0:24:58 8:19  7     1:24:32 1:24:32      52             2        F 50-54                   
9     1650 Trisha Weisser         F      Windsor            ON    CA      0:17:01 11:21 15    0:01:15      0:38:50 15.6 mph 9     0:01:19      0:28:21 9:27  14    1:26:48 1:26:48      49             1        F 45-49                   
10    1616 Christine Peiter       F      chelsea            MI    US      0:15:30 10:20 7     0:00:58      0:42:28 14.2 mph 19    0:01:57      0:26:39 8:53  11    1:27:35 1:27:35      46             2        F 45-49   Mini Booches    
11    1617 Karen Schuler          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:17:04 11:23 16    0:00:54      0:42:44 14.2 mph 20    0:00:52      0:26:24 8:48  10    1:27:59 1:27:59      44             5        F 40-44                   
12    1636 Melissa Carroll        F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:17:49 11:53 19    0:00:53      0:40:31 14.9 mph 13    0:01:04      0:28:22 9:27  15    1:28:41 1:28:41      52             3        F 50-54                   
13    1643 Monica Reynolds        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:16:41 11:07 14    0:01:10      0:42:20 14.3 mph 17    0:02:24      0:26:22 8:47  9     1:29:00 1:29:00      53             4        F 50-54                   
14    1632 Ashley Russo           F      Howell             MI    US      0:15:24 10:16 6     0:01:32      0:44:05 13.7 mph 22    0:01:29      0:26:48 8:56  12    1:29:21 1:29:21      35             1        F 35-39                   
15    1620 Nancy Dakin            F      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:17:49 11:53 18    0:01:47      0:39:17 15.4 mph 10    0:01:19      0:30:22 10:07 18    1:30:37 1:30:37      50             5        F 50-54                   
16    1619 Chris Whitaker         F      Grass Lake         MI    US      0:18:36 12:24 20    0:00:55      0:39:23 15.4 mph 11    0:01:00      0:31:00 10:20 21    1:30:57 1:30:57      48             3        F 45-49                   
17    1610 Melissa Fury           F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:19:25 12:57 22    0:01:16      0:38:49 15.6 mph 8     0:01:57      0:31:36 10:32 22    1:33:06 1:33:06      53             6        F 50-54                   
18    1647 Bernadette Harris      F      Manitou Beach      MI    US      0:17:43 11:49 17    0:00:57      0:42:26 14.2 mph 18    0:01:19      0:30:51 10:17 19    1:33:17 1:33:17      43             6        F 40-44                   
19    1635 Sasha Koller           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      0:16:25 10:57 12    0:01:11      0:46:24 13 mph   25    0:01:11      0:28:37 9:32  16    1:33:50 1:33:50      24             1        F 20-24                   
20    1634 Mariah Drebes          F      Champaign          IL    US      0:16:13 10:49 9     0:01:24      0:46:24 13 mph   26    0:01:09      0:28:37 9:32  17    1:33:50 1:33:50      25             1        F 25-29                   
21    1621 Kimberly Wilson        F      Ferndale           MI    US      0:19:16 12:51 21    0:01:39      0:40:43 14.9 mph 15    0:01:47      0:30:58 10:19 20    1:34:25 1:34:25      56             1        F 55-59                   
22    1631 Danielle McNeilly      F      Lansing            MI    US      0:16:23 10:55 11    0:01:37      0:47:05 12.9 mph 27    0:01:36      0:27:52 9:17  13    1:34:35 1:34:35      26             2        F 25-29                   
23    1622 Ann Patronik           F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      0:19:36 13:04 23    0:01:32      0:37:40 16.1 mph 5     0:01:28      0:35:01 11:40 31    1:35:19 1:35:19      56             2        F 55-59                   
24    1651 Mary Seger             F      Boyne City         MI    US      0:20:33 13:42 30    0:01:05      0:43:13 14 mph   21    0:01:11      0:31:40 10:33 23    1:37:45 1:37:45      60             1        F 60-64                   
25    1614 Jill Blasy             F      Ferndale           MI    US      0:20:40 13:47 31    0:02:20      0:40:03 15.1 mph 12    0:01:39      0:33:05 11:02 27    1:37:49 1:37:49      43             7        F 40-44                   
26    1623 Dana Tatman-lilly      F      Williamston        MI    US      0:21:03 14:02 34    0:01:18      0:40:34 14.9 mph 14    0:01:17      0:34:14 11:25 28    1:38:28 1:38:28      43             8        F 40-44   Playmakers      
27    1627 Jamie Brandt           F      Jackson            MI    US      0:20:26 13:37 27    0:02:09      0:47:47 12.7 mph 30    0:02:06      0:31:49 10:36 24    1:44:20 1:44:20      32             1        F 30-34   3Friends        
28    1626 Randi Greenslade       F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      0:20:24 13:36 26    0:02:17      0:47:42 12.7 mph 29    0:02:06      0:31:54 10:38 25    1:44:26 1:44:26      37             2        F 35-39   3Friends        
29    1641 Brianna Dundas         F      Stoney Point       ON    CA      0:21:43 14:29 36    0:01:29      0:46:01 13.1 mph 24    0:01:54      0:36:28 12:09 34    1:47:38 1:47:38      38             3        F 35-39                   
30    1624 Maddie Mills           F      Dundee             MI    US      0:20:27 13:38 28    0:01:07      0:48:41 12.4 mph 32    0:01:06      0:36:30 12:10 35    1:47:53 1:47:53      26             3        F 25-29                   
31    1628 Bethany Cuatt          F      Parma              MI    US      0:20:40 13:47 32    0:01:59      0:47:41 12.7 mph 28    0:02:10      0:36:17 12:06 33    1:48:50 1:48:50      31             2        F 30-34   3Friends        
32    1648 Crystal Grimshaw       F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:20:23 13:35 25    0:01:38      0:51:18 11.8 mph 34    0:01:55      0:34:45 11:35 30    1:50:01 1:50:01      31             3        F 30-34                   
33    1612 Nicole Fonger          F      Midland            MI    US      0:23:08 15:25 37    0:01:01      0:44:33 13.6 mph 23    0:01:16      0:40:34 13:31 38    1:50:35 1:50:35      40             9        F 40-44                   
34    1652 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch F      Grass Lake         MI    US      0:20:53 13:55 33    0:02:56      0:53:00 11.4 mph 35    0:02:39      0:32:00 10:40 26    1:51:31 1:51:31      60             2        F 60-64                   
35    1657 Danielle Bierlein      F      Rochester          MI    US      0:20:30 13:40 29    0:02:27      0:53:12 11.4 mph 36    0:03:45      0:34:35 11:32 29    1:54:31 1:54:31      41             10       F 40-44                   
36    1516 Pamela Bell            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:23:31 15:41 38    0:02:38      0:49:07 12.3 mph 33    0:02:19      0:38:40 12:53 37    1:56:18 1:56:18      59             3        F 55-59                   
37    1644 Sandy Webb             F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      0:24:04 16:03 41    0:01:02      0:48:20 12.5 mph 31    0:01:32      0:43:45 14:35 40    1:58:44 1:58:44      50             7        F 50-54   Beltone Squad   
38    1618 Kaitlyn Schuler        F      Galloway           OH    US      0:21:13 14:09 35    0:02:22      0:56:11 10.8 mph 38    0:02:02      0:36:58 12:19 36    1:58:48 1:58:48      32             4        F 30-34                   
39    1653 Allison Drozan         F      Northville         MI    US      0:23:31 15:41 39    0:01:28      1:04:09 9.4 mph  41    0:01:35      0:35:55 11:58 32    2:06:40 2:06:40      33             5        F 30-34                   
40    1630 Saundra Pollard        F      Troy               MI    US      0:24:02 16:01 40    0:01:23      0:57:23 10.5 mph 39    0:01:18      0:43:46 14:35 41    2:07:54 2:07:54      50             8        F 50-54                   
41    1637 Julie May              F      Albion             MI    US      0:28:31 19:01 44    0:01:29      0:53:23 11.3 mph 37    0:03:27      0:48:28 16:09 42    2:15:21 2:15:21      47             4        F 45-49                   
42    1649 Cindy Scannell         F      Fenton             MI    US      0:27:37 18:25 43    0:04:55      1:04:03 9.4 mph  40    0:02:25      0:52:52 17:37 43    2:31:55 2:31:55      62             3        F 60-64                   
43    1524 Laura Bane             F      Westland           MI    US      0:27:01 18:01 42    0:11:49      1:15:07 8.1 mph  42    0:02:35      0:42:16 14:05 39    2:38:50 2:38:50      38             4        F 35-39                   
      1638 Laura Locke            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      0:19:38 13:05 24                                        0:52:48                                               48                                                


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Wilks 1646 25  1       F      Brighton MI US 1:04:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Moberg 1613 47  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:16:52 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sasha Koller 1635 24  19      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:33:50 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mariah Drebes     1634 25  20      F      Champaign IL US 1:33:50 
2     Danielle McNeilly 1631 26  22      F      Lansing MI US   1:34:35 
3     Maddie Mills      1624 26  30      F      Dundee MI US    1:47:53 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jamie Brandt     1627 32  27      F      Jackson MI US            1:44:20 
2     Bethany Cuatt    1628 31  31      F      Parma MI US              1:48:50 
3     Crystal Grimshaw 1648 31  32      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:50:01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Russo     1632 35  14      F      Howell MI US       1:29:21 
2     Randi Greenslade 1626 37  28      F      Spring Arbor MI US 1:44:26 
3     Brianna Dundas   1641 38  29      F      Stoney Point ON CA 1:47:38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Amanda Bielawski       1655 41  3       F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:16:54 
2     Bonnie Handfield-jones 1640 42  4       F      Windsor ON CA            1:19:04 
3     Jodie Wood             1611 41  5       F      Grosse pointe park MI US 1:19:25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trisha Weisser   1650 49  9       F      Windsor ON CA    1:26:48 
2     Christine Peiter 1616 46  10      F      chelsea MI US    1:27:35 
3     Chris Whitaker   1619 48  16      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:30:57 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Catherine Brubaker 1639 50  6       F      Concord MI US   1:21:42 
2     Katie LaCommare    1642 52  8       F      Howell MI US    1:24:32 
3     Melissa Carroll    1636 52  12      F      Kalamazoo MI US 1:28:41 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Wilson 1621 56  21      F      Ferndale MI US         1:34:25 
2     Ann Patronik    1622 56  23      F      Huntington Woods MI US 1:35:19 
3     Pamela Bell     1516 59  36      F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:56:18 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Seger             1651 60  24      F      Boyne City MI US 1:37:45 
2     Cheryl Strange-Laetsch 1652 60  34      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:51:31 
3     Cindy Scannell         1649 62  42      F      Fenton MI US     2:31:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.