Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                  Division  Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock   City Age Age        
                                                          Place                                                                     Time             Percentage 
===== === ===================================== ========= ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ======= ==== === ========== 
1     338 Team MONO                             X Relay   1        0:13:37       0:03:26     0:38:44       0:00:35     0:24:30      1:20:52                     
2     415 Team ON YOUR LEFT                     FAM Relay 1        0:11:17       0:02:32     0:46:29       0:00:33     0:21:18      1:22:10                     
3     140 Team LIGHTNING WARRIORS               M Relay   1        0:12:34       0:02:37     0:45:51       0:01:25     0:21:12      1:23:39                     
4     431 Team AQUAMAN                          X Relay   2        0:11:11       0:02:29     0:42:51       0:00:27     0:26:42      1:23:42                     
5     87  Team RANDOM INK                       F Relay   1        0:11:06       0:02:13     0:49:34       0:00:32     0:21:07      1:24:32                     
6     274 Team BIG & LIL PUMP                   FAM Relay 2        0:14:00       0:03:32     0:43:45       0:00:38     0:23:10      1:25:06                     
7     159 Team FLASH MASH & DASH                X Relay   3        0:16:11       0:02:57     0:42:53       0:00:31     0:23:17      1:25:50                     
8     142 Team THREE OLD GUYS                   M Relay   2        0:14:36       0:02:45     0:44:07       0:00:42     0:26:43      1:28:53                     
9     453 Team TEENAGE WARRIORS                 HS Relay  1        0:15:36       0:03:05     0:52:32       0:02:18     0:19:20      1:32:50                     
10    334 Team SULTAN-JOHNSON-FURBECK           X Relay   4        0:15:25       0:03:36     0:46:26       0:00:34     0:26:57      1:32:59                     
11    408 Team DJ & THE REDNECKS                X Relay   5        0:18:06       0:03:01     0:49:40       0:00:45     0:22:12      1:33:44                     
12    85  Team WE'RE TRI-ING                    F Relay   2        0:18:09       0:03:07     0:48:47       0:00:38     0:26:03      1:36:45                     
13    86  Team MISCELLANEOUS MBTT               X Relay   6        0:17:46       0:03:21     0:54:07       0:00:38     0:23:41      1:39:34                     
14    117 Team INFINIBABES                      F Relay   3        0:16:28       0:04:05     0:49:58       0:00:47     0:28:47      1:40:05                     
15    454 Team WILLIAMSON LANE TRAVELERS        M Relay   3        0:15:01       0:04:01     0:50:31       0:00:34     0:33:38      1:43:46                     
16    131 Team ARTIC WOLF                       X Relay   7        0:17:08       0:05:04     0:54:50       0:00:49     0:28:42      1:46:33                     
17    456 Team MASTRELLA-OTOOLE-DOUGHERTY       X Relay   8        0:17:53       0:03:30     1:02:38       0:00:43     0:23:14      1:47:59                     
18    91  Team LOLERS                           F Relay   4        0:16:44       0:04:36     0:56:02       0:00:48     0:33:15      1:51:27                     
19    384 Team HUFF & PUFF                      F Relay   5        0:20:47       0:03:54     0:59:09       0:01:00     0:31:23      1:56:14                     
20    432 Team THE LUCK OF THE RYANS            FAM Relay 3        0:14:10       0:02:33     1:06:02       0:00:44     0:34:20      1:57:49                     
21    333 Team WHIPPERSNAPPERS                  X Relay   9        0:21:48       0:03:24     1:07:16       0:00:42     0:26:51      2:00:02                     
22    352 Team CARDI-BDS                        FAM Relay 4        0:15:30       0:03:06     1:05:21       0:00:56     0:37:32      2:02:26                     
23    455 Team 2ND TIME AROUND                  X Relay   10       0:20:23       0:04:14     1:05:42       0:01:20     0:36:47      2:08:28                     
24    23  Team RIVERHEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT  X Relay   11       0:18:53       0:03:38     1:13:37       0:01:01     0:33:19      2:10:29                     
25    331 Team SOLE SISTERS                     F Relay   6        0:24:02       0:04:41     1:08:16       0:01:26     0:40:27      2:18:54                     
26    297 Team TEAM SCHMID                      X Relay   12       0:32:36       0:07:26     1:20:14       0:01:10     0:30:59      2:32:26                     


F Relay
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Team RANDOM INK    87      5                       1:24:32 
2     Team WE'RE TRI-ING 85      12                      1:36:45 
3     Team INFINIBABES   117     14                      1:40:05 
4     Team LOLERS        91      18                      1:51:27 
5     Team HUFF & PUFF   384     19                      1:56:14 


FAM Relay
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Team ON YOUR LEFT          415     2                       1:22:10 
2     Team BIG & LIL PUMP        274     6                       1:25:06 
3     Team THE LUCK OF THE RYANS 432     20                      1:57:49 
4     Team CARDI-BDS             352     22                      2:02:26 


HS Relay
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Team TEENAGE WARRIORS 453     9                       1:32:50 


M Relay
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Team LIGHTNING WARRIORS        140     3                       1:23:39 
2     Team THREE OLD GUYS            142     8                       1:28:53 
3     Team WILLIAMSON LANE TRAVELERS 454     15                      1:43:46 


X Relay
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Team MONO                   338     1                       1:20:52 
2     Team AQUAMAN                431     4                       1:23:42 
3     Team FLASH MASH & DASH      159     7                       1:25:50 
4     Team SULTAN-JOHNSON-FURBECK 334     10                      1:32:59 
5     Team DJ & THE REDNECKS      408     11                      1:33:44 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.