Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Finish  City Age Age        
                                               Place                                                                     Time             Percentage 
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ======= ==== === ========== 
1     8   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   1        0:10:07       0:02:12     0:38:47       0:00:34     0:18:03      1:09:44                     
2     1   Billy HOLL               Top3 Male   2        0:10:57       0:02:03     0:40:00       0:00:43     0:16:45      1:10:28                     
3     154 Andrew SEIDMAN           Top3 Male   3        0:13:20       0:02:24     0:40:26       0:00:41     0:16:45      1:13:37                     
4     14  Joshua JASTEMSKI         M 35-39     1        0:12:12       0:02:16     0:40:45       0:00:39     0:18:15      1:14:07                     
5     3   Ronald MALONE            M 50-54     1        0:13:07       0:02:35     0:38:33       0:00:41     0:19:36      1:14:32                     
6     83  Edward REILLY            M 50-54     2        0:11:22       0:02:38     0:40:12       0:00:40     0:19:57      1:14:50                     
7     385 Robert VOTRUBA           M 45-49     1        0:11:46       0:02:51     0:40:59       0:00:57     0:20:26      1:17:00                     
8     357 Thomas SAVARESE          M 30-34     1        0:12:44       0:02:40     0:42:33       0:00:52     0:18:45      1:17:35                     
9     439 James REMIEN             M 40-44     1        0:13:03       0:03:15     0:41:14       0:00:41     0:20:08      1:18:22                     
10    268 Patrick LENIHAN          M 30-34     2        0:10:09       0:03:48     0:41:27       0:01:14     0:21:51      1:18:29                     
11    246 Richard HASTINGS         M 40-44     2        0:11:47       0:02:43     0:43:13       0:00:39     0:20:17      1:18:39                     
12    397 Patrick CORRIGAN         M 25-29     1        0:11:53       0:02:45     0:41:34       0:00:54     0:21:47      1:18:54                     
13    150 Brett HEYES              M 40-44     3        0:12:08       0:02:35     0:43:09       0:00:53     0:21:33      1:20:19                     
14    359 Luca JIMENEZ-LUCI        M 14-18     1        0:10:54       0:02:49     0:45:24       0:00:52     0:20:39      1:20:39                     
15    4   Suzy HEFFERNAN           Top3 Female 1        0:13:00       0:02:37     0:44:05       0:00:46     0:21:05      1:21:34                     
16    49  Thomas MCMANUS           M 45-49     2        0:12:09       0:02:47     0:42:38       0:00:49     0:23:15      1:21:38                     
17    36  Heather RIDDIOUGH        Top3 Female 2        0:13:24       0:03:26     0:43:36       0:01:00     0:20:18      1:21:46                     
18    313 Michael RICE             M 50-54     3        0:11:49       0:03:13     0:44:36       0:01:17     0:21:02      1:21:57                     
19    2   Patti THORP              Top3 Female 3        0:11:24       0:02:42     0:46:05       0:00:57     0:21:16      1:22:25                     
20    449 Ken KRILL                M 45-49     3        0:13:35       0:02:52     0:43:54       0:00:56     0:21:12      1:22:30                     
21    445 Rick RIVERA              M 45-49     4        0:13:12       0:02:56     0:43:32       0:01:18     0:21:34      1:22:33                     
22    7   Vladimir ARONSKY         M 40-44     4        0:15:21       0:02:41     0:43:43       0:00:49     0:20:03      1:22:38                     
23    127 David HORTON             M 45-49     5        0:13:23       0:02:40     0:44:34       0:00:41     0:21:20      1:22:39                     
24    178 Juan GALI                M 40-44     5        0:13:14       0:03:26     0:44:40       0:00:49     0:20:50      1:23:00                     
25    399 Victor HAMBARSOUMIAN     M 35-39     2        0:14:17       0:03:20     0:44:31       0:00:59     0:19:55      1:23:03                     
26    190 Joe AMATO                M 50-54     4        0:15:47       0:03:50     0:41:13       0:01:05     0:21:18      1:23:13                     
27    6   Kristen NEIMETH          F 45-49     1        0:11:47       0:02:47     0:44:53       0:00:51     0:23:18      1:23:38                     
28    379 Cameron DALY             M 19-24     1        0:13:42       0:02:47     0:50:44       0:00:38     0:15:51      1:23:44                     
29    355 Byron JOHNSON            M 25-29     2        0:11:44       0:03:44     0:48:07       0:01:11     0:19:00      1:23:45                     
30    447 Matthew BRONCATO         M 19-24     2        0:12:42       0:02:40     0:47:01       0:00:44     0:20:43      1:23:50                     
31    129 Keith CAMMARATA          M 50-54     5        0:13:26       0:02:42     0:43:54       0:00:52     0:23:00      1:23:54                     
32    284 John MCHUGH              M 35-39     3        0:13:44       0:03:03     0:45:54       0:00:42     0:20:38      1:24:02                     
33    413 Peter INGLIS             M 35-39     4        0:13:02       0:03:45     0:45:48       0:01:38     0:20:07      1:24:22                     
34    88  Nicholas SPEIRS          M 35-39     5        0:13:41       0:04:03     0:44:50       0:01:04     0:21:19      1:24:57                     
35    427 Danielle BOWEN           F 25-29     1        0:12:34       0:03:31     0:49:45       0:00:49     0:18:19      1:24:58                     
36    254 Robert KALISH            M 55-59     1        0:13:28       0:03:53     0:44:13       0:01:40     0:21:50      1:25:03                     
37    388 Sheila MULFORD           F 50-54     1        0:12:04       0:03:14     0:45:06       0:01:40     0:23:00      1:25:05                     
38    112 Philip BROGAN            M 50-54     6        0:14:56       0:03:10     0:44:35       0:01:44     0:20:47      1:25:13                     
39    56  Kenneth TYMECKI JR       M 30-34     3        0:14:56       0:03:07     0:44:38       0:00:38     0:22:17      1:25:36                     
40    438 Christopher JOHNSON      M 30-34     4        0:11:12       0:03:01     0:49:18       0:01:16     0:20:58      1:25:46                     
41    189 Thomas FANUZZI           M 50-54     7        0:13:00       0:03:28     0:45:44       0:01:00     0:22:35      1:25:47                     
42    28  Brandon EBLE             M 40-44     6        0:14:08       0:03:40     0:44:44       0:00:47     0:22:35      1:25:55                     
43    57  Talia FROMM              F 30-34     1        0:14:14       0:03:14     0:46:28       0:01:03     0:20:56      1:25:56                     
44    421 David ROSSI              M 45-49     6        0:11:47       0:04:36     0:43:54       0:01:29     0:24:12      1:25:58                     
45    134 Steve LUCIANI            M 55-59     2        0:14:57       0:03:15     0:43:18       0:00:43     0:24:03      1:26:16                     
46    82  Brian QUINN              M 45-49     7        0:12:25       0:03:30     0:47:09       0:00:52     0:22:40      1:26:36                     
47    180 Stephanie SPANGLER       F 30-34     2        0:12:02       0:03:17     0:47:51       0:00:53     0:22:41      1:26:44                     
48    45  Jillian JACINTH          F 25-29     2        0:12:59       0:03:41     0:46:03       0:01:01     0:23:12      1:26:56                     
49    405 Matt BARUCH              M 45-49     8        0:11:24       0:03:47     0:47:09       0:01:10     0:23:32      1:27:01                     
50    212 Angelika CRUZ            F 45-49     2        0:10:57       0:04:25     0:48:36       0:01:09     0:21:55      1:27:03                     
51    132 Brian LEBOW              M 35-39     6        0:16:05       0:02:35     0:45:19       0:00:46     0:22:23      1:27:08                     
52    46  John EDWARDS             M 50-54     8        0:15:03       0:03:46     0:44:43       0:01:37     0:22:01      1:27:11                     
53    412 John HETTERICH           M 55-59     3        0:15:08       0:04:02     0:44:27       0:01:08     0:22:53      1:27:38                     
54    35  Nicole MAMMINA           F 30-34     3        0:14:57       0:02:56     0:45:28       0:00:49     0:23:41      1:27:51                     
55    5   Matthew ROMANO           M 35-39     7        0:15:12       0:03:21     0:46:54       0:01:12     0:21:13      1:27:51                     
56    152 Lawrence MARALDO         M 55-59     4        0:12:48       0:03:28     0:46:19       0:01:12     0:24:18      1:28:06                     
57    97  Johnny GRAZIANO          M 50-54     9        0:15:06       0:03:43     0:44:38       0:00:58     0:23:44      1:28:08                     
58    44  Dean ROTHMAN             M 40-44     7        0:14:22       0:04:05     0:44:27       0:01:10     0:24:14      1:28:18                     
59    392 Yorell PACHON            M 14-18     2        0:13:42       0:02:49     0:49:01       0:01:17     0:21:36      1:28:26                     
60    166 Jon SOROCKI              M 30-34     5        0:12:43       0:04:08     0:49:36       0:01:03     0:20:57      1:28:27                     
61    40  Joshua BOSLEY            M 40-44     8        0:13:29       0:04:42     0:48:27       0:01:17     0:20:42      1:28:38                     
62    17  Justin GOTTLIEB          M 19-24     3        0:12:59       0:03:13     0:47:33       0:00:51     0:24:04      1:28:40                     
63    141 Jack THORNTON            M 14-18     3        0:13:36       0:03:24     0:50:59       0:01:15     0:19:26      1:28:40                     
64    263 Kathryn VERON            F 19-24     1        0:12:05       0:03:04     0:52:42       0:00:52     0:20:15      1:28:59                     
65    43  William COLLINS          M 35-39     8        0:14:15       0:03:38     0:46:36       0:01:13     0:23:32      1:29:15                     
66    309 Michael QUALLEY          M 55-59     5        0:17:15       0:04:03     0:45:12       0:01:25     0:21:19      1:29:16                     
67    47  Richard BARKAN           M 50-54     10       0:10:58       0:04:30     0:46:54       0:01:28     0:25:27      1:29:19                     
68    277 Timothy TREADWELL        M 50-54     11       0:12:33       0:04:01     0:47:10       0:01:00     0:25:01      1:29:44                     
69    99  Chris HOMES              M 55-59     6        0:15:43       0:03:39     0:46:30       0:01:08     0:22:52      1:29:53                     
70    25  Paul VANGUILDER          M 40-44     9        0:15:39       0:03:16     0:44:38       0:01:27     0:24:56      1:29:58                     
71    146 Brian FALLON             M 55-59     7        0:13:39       0:02:57     0:46:27       0:01:29     0:26:13      1:30:45                     
72    80  Neil VERWYS              M 45-49     9        0:15:21       0:03:46     0:46:42       0:01:13     0:23:50      1:30:52                     
73    153 Bob OTTO                 M 65-69     1        0:14:19       0:03:46     0:44:56       0:02:06     0:25:52      1:30:59                     
74    440 Justin ZHANG             M 14-18     4        0:14:37       0:03:26     0:52:24       0:00:46     0:19:53      1:31:06                     
75    106 Matthew GREGORY          M 40-44     10       0:16:48       0:04:20     0:45:52       0:00:57     0:23:18      1:31:15                     
76    89  Nicole SABBATINO         F 30-34     4        0:13:10       0:02:56     0:49:53       0:01:08     0:24:15      1:31:23                     
77    39  Andrea KAY               F 45-49     3        0:14:41       0:03:22     0:46:55       0:01:19     0:25:33      1:31:50                     
78    169 Karl HIMMELMANN          Clydes      1        0:14:34       0:03:42     0:48:12       0:01:18     0:24:12      1:31:59                     
79    401 Louis CAPPELLI           M 45-49     10       0:15:40       0:03:51     0:43:57       0:01:17     0:27:22      1:32:07                     
80    113 Eric CARVER              M 50-54     12       0:16:39       0:04:23     0:46:38       0:01:24     0:23:05      1:32:09                     
81    360 Kristine ODELL           F 45-49     4        0:15:17       0:03:18     0:48:35       0:01:16     0:23:43      1:32:10                     
82    376 Matt BRILL               M 25-29     3        0:15:55       0:03:48     0:49:33       0:01:00     0:22:14      1:32:31                     
83    354 Olivia MYSZKOWSKI        F 25-29     3        0:12:04       0:02:57     0:50:49       0:00:55     0:25:46      1:32:33                     
84    118 Amy WHEELER              F 35-39     1        0:13:54       0:03:41     0:47:42       0:01:13     0:26:06      1:32:36                     
85    170 Michael HIPP             M 45-49     11       0:13:28       0:03:23     0:49:11       0:00:58     0:25:39      1:32:38                     
86    430 Thomas BULK              M 30-34     6        0:16:03       0:04:08     0:47:24       0:02:14     0:22:55      1:32:44                     
87    59  Andrea NERLICH           F 40-44     1        0:15:47       0:03:33     0:47:49       0:00:52     0:24:44      1:32:46                     
88    387 Nyree ROVIELLO-MEADOWS   F 40-44     2        0:15:24       0:03:30     0:47:20       0:01:55     0:24:37      1:32:46                     
89    358 Steve ROSSI              Clydes      2        0:15:31       0:04:41     0:47:49       0:00:57     0:23:52      1:32:51                     
90    211 Linnea CRIPE             F 25-29     4        0:16:43       0:05:02     0:47:05       0:01:25     0:22:44      1:32:59                     
91    366 Caroline ROE             F 40-44     3        0:15:37       0:03:33     0:47:58       0:01:09     0:24:57      1:33:14                     
92    391 Bobbi NIGRO              F 55-59     1        0:13:00       0:03:56     0:48:56       0:01:16     0:26:16      1:33:25                     
93    16  Jonathan GOTTLIEB        M 55-59     8        0:14:21       0:04:08     0:48:01       0:01:06     0:26:04      1:33:39                     
94    183 Mark BARYLSKI            M 25-29     4        0:12:49       0:04:45     0:50:52       0:01:51     0:23:38      1:33:56                     
95    424 Robert FIGUEROA          M 45-49     12       0:16:46       0:04:06     0:47:07       0:01:27     0:24:31      1:33:57                     
96    179 Dennis BOOTH             M 30-34     7        0:14:24       0:04:06     0:50:56       0:01:22     0:23:20      1:34:09                     
97    194 Brian BOGDANSKI          M 30-34     8        0:14:39       0:04:46     0:49:26       0:01:51     0:23:46      1:34:30                     
98    325 Ashton STANTON           M 40-44     11       0:15:55       0:03:47     0:50:48       0:01:16     0:22:44      1:34:31                     
99    216 Frank DEMAYO             M 50-54     13       0:15:06       0:04:09     0:48:05       0:01:18     0:25:51      1:34:31                     
100   236 Michael GENKIN           M 55-59     9        0:12:56       0:04:40     0:48:56       0:02:08     0:25:56      1:34:37                     
101   288 Brian MCNALLY            M 60-64     1        0:15:57       0:03:55     0:49:24       0:01:12     0:24:10      1:34:38                     
102   174 Adam VOLOSIK             M 45-49     13       0:15:40       0:03:29     0:49:09       0:01:12     0:25:09      1:34:40                     
103   125 Norman CERULLO           M 40-44     12       0:15:08       0:04:56     0:48:48       0:02:33     0:23:27      1:34:51                     
104   289 David MOORE              M 65-69     2        0:16:17       0:04:01     0:48:34       0:01:22     0:24:40      1:34:55                     
105   15  Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ          M 50-54     14       0:16:26       0:04:34     0:46:56       0:01:44     0:25:49      1:35:28                     
106   308 Gary PLOTKIN             M 45-49     14       0:15:33       0:04:31     0:48:48       0:01:19     0:25:28      1:35:39                     
107   305 Joe PILIERO              M 35-39     9        0:14:18       0:05:33     0:48:49       0:01:43     0:25:18      1:35:41                     
108   311 Michelle REMPE           F 35-39     2        0:17:48       0:03:33     0:49:39       0:01:08     0:23:34      1:35:42                     
109   62  Laura MARINO             F 40-44     4        0:14:57       0:03:30     0:52:11       0:01:16     0:23:52      1:35:46                     
110   171 Mary KALICH              F 45-49     5        0:15:37       0:03:13     0:48:24       0:01:04     0:27:38      1:35:57                     
111   37  Mara DAMICO              F 35-39     3        0:16:39       0:04:30     0:47:54       0:01:35     0:25:17      1:35:57                     
112   137 Mary LENZI               F 55-59     2        0:14:48       0:04:04     0:51:57       0:02:00     0:23:10      1:35:59                     
113   324 Scott SPARR              M 60-64     2        0:16:05       0:03:50     0:49:10       0:01:24     0:25:41      1:36:12                     
114   294 Christopher NEIMETH      M 45-49     15       0:15:30       0:03:22     0:50:49       0:01:50     0:24:50      1:36:21                     
115   74  Thomas BISHOP            M 25-29     5        0:15:55       0:04:20     0:51:24       0:02:17     0:22:28      1:36:25                     
116   29  Christina GIORDANO       F 40-44     5        0:14:55       0:04:02     0:49:10       0:01:25     0:26:54      1:36:26                     
117   222 Marc CAUDRON             Clydes      3        0:15:16       0:04:24     0:45:48       0:01:50     0:29:21      1:36:39                     
118   31  Eugene DAVOLI            M 45-49     16       0:12:38       0:05:16     0:45:50       0:01:53     0:31:02      1:36:39                     
119   335 Robert KING              M 55-59     10       0:17:09       0:05:05     0:49:25       0:01:51     0:23:16      1:36:47                     
120   301 Julia OAK                F 25-29     5        0:13:15       0:03:30     0:54:52       0:01:21     0:23:56      1:36:55                     
121   380 Margaret TUTHILL         F 19-24     2        0:18:12       0:03:30     0:53:21       0:00:56     0:21:11      1:37:10                     
122   219 Andrew DOLINSKY          M 14-18     5        0:09:51       0:03:01     0:56:32       0:00:35     0:27:14      1:37:13                     
123   383 Matthew LAYTON           M 35-39     10       0:15:51       0:04:32     0:49:58       0:01:19     0:25:44      1:37:25                     
124   55  Douglas MENIKHEIM        M 35-39     11       0:15:38       0:03:51     0:51:54       0:01:35     0:24:29      1:37:28                     
125   138 Amanda HALL              F 35-39     4        0:16:57       0:04:22     0:51:25       0:01:43     0:23:14      1:37:42                     
126   448 Sarah RINALDI            Athena      1        0:12:43       0:05:07     0:53:03       0:01:00     0:25:57      1:37:50                     
127   336 Andrea ADAMS             F 45-49     6        0:17:31       0:03:45     0:50:23       0:01:40     0:24:37      1:37:57                     
128   411 Mary AIKEN               F 30-34     5        0:14:30       0:03:37     0:56:07       0:01:25     0:22:20      1:37:59                     
129   398 Kristin OBRIEN           F 35-39     5        0:13:27       0:03:40     0:53:36       0:01:20     0:26:12      1:38:16                     
130   12  Dianne FINNERAN          F 50-54     2        0:16:18       0:03:23     0:51:34       0:01:07     0:26:00      1:38:22                     
131   326 Erin STANTON             F 35-39     6        0:18:46       0:03:49     0:51:24       0:00:41     0:23:43      1:38:23                     
132   356 Richard LYNNE            M 60-64     3        0:16:50       0:05:15     0:47:58       0:01:48     0:26:40      1:38:31                     
133   108 Joe POZZOLANO            M 55-59     11       0:15:07       0:04:54     0:52:42       0:01:30     0:24:24      1:38:38                     
134   257 Peter WALSH              M 40-44     13       0:15:20       0:04:37     0:53:35       0:01:04     0:24:13      1:38:50                     
135   204 Chris CASANO             M 45-49     17       0:15:56       0:04:38     0:51:12       0:01:43     0:25:29      1:38:59                     
136   165 Michael SCANLON          M 55-59     12       0:15:24       0:04:13     0:50:25       0:01:24     0:27:44      1:39:10                     
137   130 Raymond BONNER           M 70-74     1        0:14:45       0:03:45     0:50:51       0:01:41     0:28:10      1:39:13                     
138   286 Shannon MCKENNA          F 19-24     3        0:14:28       0:04:03     0:57:33       0:01:13     0:21:57      1:39:14                     
139   133 Thomas DAY               M 50-54     15       0:15:41       0:04:20     0:51:04       0:01:54     0:26:18      1:39:18                     
140   151 Gerry HILLERY            M 60-64     4        0:13:34       0:04:40     0:50:11       0:01:58     0:28:59      1:39:23                     
141   64  David FAGAN              M 50-54     16       0:15:09       0:04:39     0:51:34       0:02:11     0:25:51      1:39:24                     
142   172 Charles LONG             M 45-49     18       0:15:18       0:03:02     0:53:44       0:00:55     0:26:28      1:39:27                     
143   253 Jeremy YOUNG             M 45-49     19       0:14:48       0:05:21     0:52:38       0:01:14     0:25:30      1:39:31                     
144   192 Danielle BALDWIN         F 30-34     6        0:16:40       0:04:03     0:51:32       0:01:52     0:25:28      1:39:35                     
145   168 Francine RONAN           F 50-54     3        0:15:37       0:04:35     0:51:26       0:01:32     0:26:28      1:39:39                     
146   433 Ashley FEDERICI          F 25-29     6        0:13:31       0:04:15     0:57:06       0:01:06     0:23:44      1:39:44                     
147   390 Gregg BAUER              M 30-34     9        0:15:08       0:04:41     0:51:22       0:01:56     0:26:50      1:39:58                     
148   425 Pete GARRY               M 30-34     10       0:14:37       0:05:36     0:56:19       0:01:01     0:22:26      1:39:59                     
149   340 Brian SULLIVAN           M 45-49     20       0:15:59       0:04:00     0:52:33       0:01:54     0:25:33      1:40:01                     
150   417 Travis MIELKO            M 19-24     4        0:16:39       0:04:36     0:50:53       0:01:14     0:26:48      1:40:10                     
151   414 Samuel BELFER            M 25-29     6        0:17:26       0:04:11     0:51:17       0:01:05     0:26:11      1:40:10                     
152   184 Jennifer TAGGART         F 45-49     7        0:14:47       0:04:00     0:51:57       0:01:13     0:28:18      1:40:15                     
153   182 John BARYLSKI            M 60-64     5        0:16:01       0:04:52     0:50:07       0:01:29     0:27:50      1:40:20                     
154   296 Erin O'TOOLE             F 25-29     7        0:16:33       0:05:11     0:55:59       0:02:26     0:20:18      1:40:27                     
155   443 Eve MILLNER              F 50-54     4        0:15:35       0:03:43     0:52:19       0:01:19     0:27:42      1:40:39                     
156   60  Steve HOFMAYER           M 40-44     14       0:16:15       0:03:52     0:53:02       0:01:21     0:26:13      1:40:43                     
157   188 Gary BRENDEL             M 55-59     13       0:16:18       0:03:48     0:52:18       0:01:36     0:26:48      1:40:49                     
158   422 Gage HEITNER             M 30-34     11       0:19:48       0:04:15     0:49:35       0:01:57     0:25:20      1:40:55                     
159   84  Michael MANDOLESE        M 45-49     21       0:15:13       0:04:16     0:48:32       0:02:02     0:30:51      1:40:55                     
160   233 Michael GALZERANO        M 25-29     7        0:17:11       0:03:34     0:55:23       0:00:52     0:24:08      1:41:09                     
161   175 Heidi FEYLER             F 45-49     8        0:20:13       0:04:49     0:49:29       0:02:12     0:24:58      1:41:42                     
162   241 Barry GOODMAN            M 45-49     22       0:15:58       0:03:43     0:56:06       0:01:51     0:24:09      1:41:47                     
163   158 Joann SANTORELLI KROL    F 60-64     1        0:16:27       0:03:44     0:52:47       0:01:06     0:27:45      1:41:50                     
164   229 Michelle FRITSCHER       F 40-44     6        0:14:33       0:04:00     0:54:32       0:01:03     0:28:00      1:42:09                     
165   262 Sean KIMMINS             M 25-29     8        0:16:37       0:03:55     0:59:50       0:00:42     0:21:06      1:42:10                     
166   34  Corinne BUDA             F 50-54     5        0:16:23       0:05:35     0:49:10       0:01:48     0:29:19      1:42:16                     
167   197 Joyce BRAUN-STONER       F 55-59     3        0:16:33       0:05:02     0:49:43       0:01:56     0:29:04      1:42:19                     
168   73  Michal OVADIA            F 25-29     8        0:15:59       0:05:17     0:52:09       0:01:03     0:27:52      1:42:21                     
169   18  Ilana GROSSMAN           F 35-39     7        0:16:45       0:04:07     0:51:55       0:01:49     0:27:47      1:42:23                     
170   116 Edward DETWEILER         M 50-54     17       0:16:26       0:04:10     0:49:45       0:02:12     0:29:54      1:42:27                     
171   143 William BORGES           M 45-49     23       0:16:23       0:04:12     0:54:50       0:00:58     0:26:06      1:42:30                     
172   120 Christina TABORSKY       F 45-49     9        0:15:56       0:03:30     0:51:53       0:01:08     0:30:06      1:42:34                     
173   361 John BENTON              Clydes      4        0:15:11       0:04:36     0:48:07       0:01:10     0:33:33      1:42:38                     
174   103 Joanna CAMPO             F 40-44     7        0:15:15       0:04:28     0:56:59       0:01:47     0:24:19      1:42:48                     
175   293 Bridget MURPHY           F 45-49     10       0:16:07       0:04:28     0:52:02       0:02:13     0:27:59      1:42:49                     
176   266 Wesley KRUPP             M 35-39     12       0:18:39       0:04:43     0:52:35       0:00:58     0:25:57      1:42:51                     
177   337 Briana TAYLOR            F 45-49     11       0:17:18       0:04:40     0:56:08       0:00:49     0:23:58      1:42:53                     
178   26  Christine VAN GUILDER    F 40-44     8        0:19:21       0:03:48     0:52:12       0:01:25     0:26:08      1:42:56                     
179   235 Joseph GAVIOLA           M 60-64     6        0:15:37       0:04:51     0:50:36       0:02:20     0:29:42      1:43:07                     
180   410 Thomas GARVEY            M 35-39     13       0:16:47       0:03:40     0:56:51       0:01:48     0:24:08      1:43:14                     
181   395 Kristina EGAN            F 35-39     8        0:14:23       0:03:53     0:58:40       0:01:42     0:24:37      1:43:15                     
182   247 Charles HAYLEY BELL      M 40-44     15       0:14:31       0:05:23     0:55:50       0:01:48     0:25:59      1:43:31                     
183   136 Pamela RAUDSEPP          F 55-59     4        0:15:12       0:04:00     0:54:57       0:01:32     0:28:15      1:43:57                     
184   9   Annmarie LAURITSEN       F 45-49     12       0:14:34       0:03:43     0:56:42       0:01:34     0:27:34      1:44:07                     
185   61  Tara HOFMAYER            F 40-44     9        0:15:24       0:04:43     0:55:15       0:02:36     0:26:11      1:44:09                     
186   51  Marguerite MACAGNONE     F 55-59     5        0:13:30       0:04:19     0:53:23       0:01:28     0:31:35      1:44:16                     
187   30  Kristine PRAZAK-DAVOLI   F 40-44     10       0:17:49       0:04:40     0:48:32       0:02:11     0:31:05      1:44:17                     
188   218 Nicholas ZAVALA          M 35-39     14       0:21:00       0:04:53     0:51:23       0:02:02     0:24:58      1:44:17                     
189   295 Courtney O'BRIEN         F 35-39     9        0:16:02       0:04:07     0:58:04       0:02:28     0:23:37      1:44:20                     
190   368 Kevin MORRISSEY          M 55-59     14       0:16:55       0:06:48     0:52:32       0:03:07     0:25:04      1:44:28                     
191   374 Kyle SOLOMON             M 30-34     12       0:19:05       0:06:21     0:48:34       0:02:38     0:27:57      1:44:36                     
192   322 Keri SHIELDS             F 40-44     11       0:16:34       0:04:08     0:54:40       0:01:51     0:27:31      1:44:44                     
193   75  Gloria MARTINEZ          Athena      2        0:17:06       0:03:50     0:51:51       0:01:24     0:30:44      1:44:56                     
194   349 Laurita SAMUELS          F 65-69     1        0:14:45       0:05:10     0:55:54       0:01:41     0:27:45      1:45:16                     
195   22  Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     24       0:18:53       0:05:01     0:52:56       0:01:50     0:26:37      1:45:17                     
196   347 Andrew FERRARA           M 35-39     15       0:17:09       0:05:27     0:55:21       0:01:54     0:25:31      1:45:23                     
197   406 Rebecca DOUGHERTY        F 45-49     13       0:19:31       0:04:34     0:55:27       0:02:15     0:23:39      1:45:25                     
198   199 Jamie BUTCHER            F 25-29     9        0:18:31       0:03:26     0:55:08       0:01:08     0:27:21      1:45:34                     
199   105 Neil TIPOGRAPH           M 60-64     7        0:19:35       0:05:57     0:51:21       0:01:24     0:27:27      1:45:45                     
200   420 John GUY                 M 50-54     18       0:18:12       0:05:22     0:50:48       0:02:21     0:29:02      1:45:45                     
201   367 Fran DEANGELIS           F 45-49     14       0:18:40       0:04:20     0:54:53       0:01:16     0:26:46      1:45:56                     
202   90  Paul INESON              M 40-44     16       0:17:06       0:06:00     0:58:30       0:02:30     0:21:53      1:46:00                     
203   437 Zackery NICHOLSON        M 25-29     9        0:18:51       0:04:23     0:57:08       0:01:43     0:23:56      1:46:02                     
204   77  John LAFALCE             M 40-44     17       0:24:39       0:03:41     0:51:37       0:01:21     0:24:47      1:46:05                     
205   209 Terence COOKE            M 40-44     18       0:14:55       0:04:23     0:53:56       0:01:41     0:31:10      1:46:06                     
206   126 Thomas STRIDIRON         M 45-49     25       0:17:26       0:05:01     0:52:04       0:01:25     0:30:11      1:46:07                     
207   228 Tony FRISCIA             M 30-34     13       0:15:03       0:04:05     0:58:53       0:00:58     0:27:15      1:46:16                     
208   104 Michelle BONURA          F 65-69     2        0:15:38       0:03:56     0:54:31       0:01:32     0:30:47      1:46:24                     
209   381 Vineet JOSEPH            M 30-34     14       0:15:53       0:04:51     0:58:03       0:01:59     0:25:45      1:46:31                     
210   249 Alexandra HULSE          F 19-24     4        0:17:44       0:04:40     0:54:10       0:02:10     0:28:00      1:46:45                     
211   321 Cindy SEPENOSKI          F 35-39     10       0:18:48       0:03:26     0:55:19       0:00:59     0:28:15      1:46:47                     
212   65  Kurt KRUMMENACKER        M 45-49     26       0:17:10       0:06:02     0:57:10       0:00:38     0:25:47      1:46:48                     
213   409 Craig FELS               M 45-49     27       0:15:27       0:04:30     0:57:45       0:01:43     0:27:34      1:47:00                     
214   33  Jessica ROTHMAN          F 40-44     12       0:19:51       0:04:20     0:53:15       0:02:01     0:27:33      1:47:01                     
215   177 Victor DA SILVA          M 35-39     16       0:23:30       0:05:09     0:48:26       0:03:15     0:26:49      1:47:09                     
216   38  Elizabeth HYER           F 40-44     13       0:26:19                                             0:41:29      1:47:26                     
217   242 Wendy GOODSTEIN          F 50-54     6        0:17:00       0:04:25     0:56:03       0:02:05     0:28:01      1:47:35                     
218   267 Eric LEHAN               M 55-59     15       0:16:28       0:05:40     0:55:00       0:02:26     0:28:00      1:47:35                     
219   304 Katherine PERSKY         F 60-64     2        0:17:09       0:04:13     0:54:39       0:01:22     0:30:22      1:47:47                     
220   292 Stuart MOY               M 55-59     16       0:17:21       0:03:54     0:52:32       0:01:31     0:32:30      1:47:48                     
221   230 Eugenia FURNEAUX         F 35-39     11       0:16:04       0:05:31     0:57:00       0:01:47     0:27:30      1:47:53                     
222   419 John GLEASON             M 50-54     19       0:17:13       0:05:12     0:52:40       0:01:48     0:31:07      1:48:00                     
223   27  Pauline SCHACHNER        F 55-59     6        0:17:43       0:04:48     0:54:51       0:01:58     0:28:45      1:48:05                     
224   423 Kevin FOOTE              M 55-59     17       0:15:51       0:04:58     0:55:02       0:02:04     0:30:20      1:48:16                     
225   372 Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN  F 50-54     7        0:18:45       0:05:53     0:55:52       0:00:57     0:26:54      1:48:22                     
226   407 Jesse DOUGHERTY          M 45-49     28       0:17:00       0:10:05     0:55:25       0:02:16     0:23:38      1:48:25                     
227   282 Patricia Jane MCGOEY     F 30-34     7        0:16:20       0:05:38     0:58:05       0:01:07     0:27:19      1:48:29                     
228   107 Michael DAVIS            Clydes      5        0:19:35       0:04:44     0:55:42       0:01:13     0:27:20      1:48:35                     
229   215 Dana DELUCA              F 25-29     10       0:16:40       0:05:40     0:55:26       0:01:27     0:29:23      1:48:37                     
230   81  Debbie TURCZAN           F 40-44     14       0:15:55       0:04:19     0:57:59       0:01:18     0:29:07      1:48:38                     
231   343 Peter O'NEILL            M 60-64     8        0:18:36       0:07:05     0:52:54       0:02:57     0:27:24      1:48:57                     
232   10  Jennifer LOVE            F 50-54     8        0:19:48       0:04:55     0:56:10       0:01:01     0:27:12      1:49:07                     
233   248 Chris HINES              M 45-49     29       0:17:53       0:05:50     0:51:51       0:02:02     0:31:31      1:49:07                     
234   323 Carolyn SIDOR            F 50-54     9        0:20:55       0:04:34     0:52:55       0:01:26     0:29:28      1:49:18                     
235   250 William HULSE            M 50-54     20       0:19:25       0:04:53     0:54:45       0:01:38     0:28:47      1:49:29                     
236   226 Katrina FRANK            F 25-29     11       0:16:41       0:05:10     1:00:48       0:01:20     0:25:45      1:49:44                     
237   67  Alane THEOFIELD          F 55-59     7        0:15:13       0:05:04     0:59:24       0:02:48     0:27:20      1:49:50                     
238   446 Codi MULLEN              F 25-29     12       0:15:21       0:05:04     1:05:40       0:00:57     0:23:00      1:50:02                     
239   220 Christopher DONOHOE      M 50-54     21       0:18:03       0:06:25     0:55:48       0:03:14     0:26:53      1:50:23                     
240   186 Theresa MALONE           F 50-54     10       0:17:08       0:05:01     0:56:01       0:02:17     0:30:28      1:50:55                     
241   78  Deanna VERBOUWENS        Athena      3        0:15:17       0:05:14     0:54:52       0:01:57     0:33:37      1:50:57                     
242   369 Aimee RONZETTI           F 30-34     8        0:14:24       0:05:00     1:03:04       0:01:55     0:26:42      1:51:06                     
243   290 Kristle MORAHAN          F 30-34     9        0:16:42       0:04:50     0:53:52       0:03:26     0:32:25      1:51:16                     
244   164 James CARRICK            M 50-54     22       0:16:56       0:04:49     0:52:34       0:02:25     0:34:38      1:51:22                     
245   32  Peggy DELANEY            F 60-64     3        0:16:18       0:04:51     0:56:31       0:01:59     0:31:54      1:51:34                     
246   243 Erika HABERSAAT          F 40-44     15       0:17:03       0:06:23     1:01:19       0:02:13     0:24:40      1:51:39                     
247   101 Janet LONGO              F 60-64     4        0:17:37       0:04:33     1:01:36       0:01:10     0:26:47      1:51:43                     
248   121 Vanessa LOGAN            F 40-44     16       0:18:50       0:04:59     0:57:35       0:01:51     0:28:28      1:51:44                     
249   316 Charlie RUVOLA           M 45-49     30       0:20:09       0:05:08     0:54:29       0:02:21     0:29:49      1:51:57                     
250   259 James KENNEDY            M 35-39     17       0:17:05       0:05:01     0:58:16       0:01:16     0:30:23      1:52:00                     
251   109 Danielle CALCARA         F 30-34     10       0:15:42       0:04:14     0:57:55       0:01:27     0:33:15      1:52:33                     
252   76  Salvatore BIRARDI        M 35-39     18       0:19:19       0:05:06     1:00:06       0:01:15     0:26:55      1:52:43                     
253   21  Nick ZITO                M 60-64     9        0:16:27       0:06:55     0:56:38       0:02:29     0:30:18      1:52:47                     
254   402 Lisa MCDONALD            F 45-49     15       0:19:17       0:06:48     0:56:53       0:02:44     0:27:09      1:52:51                     
255   428 Joe Jr. HOFF             M 14-18     6        0:18:14       0:07:43     0:57:47       0:01:43     0:27:33      1:52:59                     
256   342 Kerrin BLIEKA            Athena      4        0:17:35       0:04:29     0:56:32       0:01:36     0:33:23      1:53:35                     
257   240 Erin GONZALEZ            F 35-39     12       0:19:23       0:04:36     0:57:27       0:01:50     0:30:25      1:53:41                     
258   210 George CORITSIDIS        M 60-64     10       0:18:41       0:06:21     1:00:30       0:01:30     0:26:52      1:53:55                     
259   373 Bill CRISPINO            M 60-64     11       0:19:42       0:07:17     0:56:45       0:02:03     0:28:10      1:53:58                     
260   234 Lauren GAUDIO            F 35-39     13       0:16:43       0:05:38     1:06:32       0:01:53     0:23:31      1:54:18                     
261   272 Frances WALTON           F 60-64     5        0:23:09       0:05:00     0:58:40       0:00:54     0:26:40      1:54:24                     
262   201 George CARABERIS         M 60-64     12       0:22:11       0:04:40     0:55:19       0:00:49     0:31:30      1:54:30                     
263   119 Kelly RINI               F 50-54     11       0:27:19       0:05:07     0:55:49       0:03:06     0:23:11      1:54:33                     
264   232 Joseph GALZERANO         M 55-59     18       0:17:40                                             0:26:37      1:54:47                     
265   53  Laura QUINN              F 45-49     16       0:15:04       0:04:56     1:06:44       0:01:46     0:26:36      1:55:07                     
266   394 Issac CWIBEKER           M 30-34     15       0:17:34       0:06:04     1:03:04       0:00:57     0:27:38      1:55:17                     
267   332 Stephen WILHELM          M 50-54     23       0:20:09       0:09:52     0:54:29       0:02:55     0:27:59      1:55:25                     
268   444 Donna CARNEVALE          F 55-59     8        0:17:01       0:04:38     0:59:38       0:01:53     0:32:21      1:55:32                     
269   299 Richard O'TOOLE          M 60-64     13       0:20:03       0:07:16     0:50:55       0:02:12     0:35:50      1:56:17                     
270   341 Fred HERRMANN            M 60-64     14       0:19:48       0:05:38     0:57:15       0:01:17     0:32:19      1:56:18                     
271   58  Brooke WASHINGTON        F 35-39     14       0:17:13       0:05:19     1:01:58       0:01:53     0:30:04      1:56:27                     
272   351 Karole KALIN-HOLMES      F 45-49     17       0:25:10       0:06:25     0:59:30       0:01:06     0:24:16      1:56:28                     
273   115 Cynthia WEINBLATT        F 50-54     12       0:17:25       0:06:16     0:55:28       0:04:18     0:33:26      1:56:53                     
274   11  Jennifer TABACHNICK      F 45-49     18       0:15:23       0:06:03     1:02:28       0:01:49     0:31:42      1:57:26                     
275   244 Frederick HANCOCKJR      M 65-69     3        0:19:10       0:07:44     1:00:51       0:03:32     0:26:17      1:57:35                     
276   429 Christina YAKABOSKI      F 14-18     1        0:20:51       0:04:58     1:10:06       0:01:32     0:20:25      1:57:53                     
277   371 Jodi SISLEY              F 50-54     13       0:18:08       0:06:31     0:56:53       0:01:54     0:34:41      1:58:08                     
278   276 Kathleen MASONE          F 40-44     17       0:21:25       0:05:46     1:01:53       0:03:17     0:25:53      1:58:14                     
279   260 Cynthia WELLS            F 60-64     6        0:19:30       0:04:12     1:04:25       0:01:37     0:28:35      1:58:19                     
280   300 Jeffrey OAK              M 55-59     19       0:19:17       0:06:19     1:00:26       0:02:12     0:30:10      1:58:24                     
281   365 Christine HOPPS          F 45-49     19       0:23:51       0:05:39     1:00:30       0:01:42     0:28:00      1:59:43                     
282   173 Sherin SHANAHAN          F 45-49     20       0:20:22       0:05:53     1:01:08       0:02:18     0:30:04      1:59:45                     
283   123 Debbi HOLE               F 55-59     9        0:17:19       0:06:34     0:58:03       0:02:13     0:35:53      2:00:01                     
284   213 Susan CULLEN             F 60-64     7        0:15:34       0:07:44     1:02:57       0:03:51     0:31:02      2:01:08                     
285   382 Michael KAUFMANN         M 55-59     20       0:16:13       0:05:41     1:01:44       0:01:26     0:36:08      2:01:13                     
286   273 Erica LYNN               F 25-29     13       0:18:51       0:05:39     1:04:54       0:01:45     0:30:11      2:01:21                     
287   418 Mitchell FEDER           M 50-54     24       0:19:26       0:10:02     1:02:13       0:02:25     0:27:19      2:01:26                     
288   269 Megan LINDNER            F 35-39     15       0:16:36       0:06:23     1:11:19       0:01:12     0:26:34      2:02:06                     
289   344 Alison MILLER            F 40-44     18       0:21:48       0:07:45     1:03:04       0:02:13     0:27:42      2:02:32                     
290   318 Marc SCHLUSSEL           M 60-64     15       0:16:36       0:08:16     1:04:31       0:02:27     0:31:12      2:03:03                     
291   135 Lisa PINCUS              F 50-54     14       0:22:39       0:05:50     1:00:49       0:01:51     0:31:58      2:03:07                     
292   223 Alec ELMORE              M 45-49     31       0:20:09       0:05:14     1:03:03       0:01:14     0:33:27      2:03:08                     
293   271 Margot LUDLAM            F 45-49     21       0:19:28       0:05:03     1:06:42       0:01:21     0:30:48      2:03:22                     
294   320 Peggy THOMANN            F 50-54     15       0:18:26       0:09:02     1:08:04       0:01:41     0:26:16      2:03:29                     
295   19  Eric HOFFMASTER          M 60-64     16       0:20:34       0:08:19     0:57:33       0:02:19     0:34:52      2:03:37                     
296   307 Laura PITTER             F 50-54     16       0:22:53       0:06:47     1:02:52       0:02:25     0:29:18      2:04:16                     
297   160 Jennifer HANNIGAN        F 35-39     16       0:16:25       0:05:02     1:02:20       0:02:42     0:37:50      2:04:19                     
298   426 Joy CIARDULLO            F 55-59     10       0:17:35       0:07:36     1:03:31       0:03:07     0:32:52      2:04:41                     
299   66  Jeane-Marie ZARZYCKI     Athena      5        0:15:43       0:05:42     1:09:28       0:02:04     0:31:56      2:04:55                     
300   348 Katherine KALIN          F 50-54     17       0:25:11       0:06:27     1:01:32       0:01:48     0:31:32      2:06:29                     
301   206 Trish CLARKE             Athena      6        0:22:42       0:06:27     1:00:47       0:02:04     0:35:25      2:07:25                     
302   145 Mindy DAVIDSON           F 55-59     11       0:21:08       0:04:52     1:09:27       0:01:07     0:30:52      2:07:26                     
303   264 Marylou KING             F 60-64     8        0:21:52       0:05:01     1:08:51       0:01:11     0:30:59      2:07:55                     
304   100 Mona RECHNER             F 65-69     3        0:22:00       0:05:52     1:02:13       0:02:11     0:35:44      2:08:01                     
305   202 Jennifer CARSON          F 55-59     12       0:19:53       0:04:49     1:09:46       0:01:12     0:32:22      2:08:02                     
306   256 Kevin KELLAM             M 60-64     17       0:22:13       0:12:50     0:59:43       0:04:51     0:28:59      2:08:36                     
307   161 Maria I GARCIA           F 55-59     13       0:24:40       0:05:56     1:03:08       0:02:29     0:32:33      2:08:46                     
308   278 Elizabeth MATTSON        F 40-44     19       0:17:16       0:05:00     1:13:07       0:02:12     0:31:22      2:08:58                     
309   110 Dale SUMNER              F 65-69     4        0:19:01       0:07:21     1:01:44       0:03:15     0:37:55      2:09:16                     
310   149 Nancy CATTABIANI         F 70-74     1        0:20:31       0:06:36     0:58:07       0:02:27     0:42:50      2:10:31                     
311   346 Cheryl ARMSTRONG         F 30-34     11       0:27:19       0:09:05     1:04:36       0:02:42     0:27:05      2:10:47                     
312   42  Matthew DICKSON          M 35-39     19       0:24:20       0:07:58     1:04:34       0:02:25     0:32:01      2:11:18                     
313   327 Lori ROTH                F 45-49     22       0:20:15       0:06:52     1:02:56       0:01:18     0:40:20      2:11:42                     
314   378 Kaitlyn ZASLOW           F 25-29     14       0:18:34       0:05:10     1:14:23       0:01:08     0:33:24      2:12:39                     
315   283 Donald MCGRATH           M 45-49     32       0:22:41       0:04:36     1:09:55       0:01:08     0:34:36      2:12:57                     
316   147 Mark LEFF                Clydes      6        0:19:40       0:06:55     1:04:06       0:02:21     0:40:59      2:14:02                     
317   237 Demetra GEORGIOU         F 40-44     20       0:20:51       0:06:08     1:14:24       0:01:46     0:30:55      2:14:04                     
318   187 Jaime AUBEL              F 40-44     21       0:22:48       0:07:53     1:07:40       0:02:08     0:35:00      2:15:29                     
319   205 Cynthia CICHANOWICZ      F 30-34     12       0:26:02       0:05:14     1:05:48       0:01:25     0:37:25      2:15:54                     
320   315 Carlos Eduardo RODRIGUEZ M 60-64     18       0:21:46       0:09:32     1:00:35       0:03:29     0:41:51      2:17:13                     
321   312 Jessica TORRES           F 35-39     17       0:31:13       0:12:51     0:59:41       0:04:53     0:28:57      2:17:36                     
322   441 Laura CHESNOWITZ         F 40-44     22       0:19:38       0:07:40     1:10:46       0:02:01     0:38:38      2:18:43                     
323   251 Sheila ISAACS            F 75+       1        0:20:48       0:07:44     1:04:20       0:02:53     0:44:19      2:20:04                     
324   416 Kathryn YAKABOSKI        F 45-49     23       0:21:20       0:06:36     1:19:32       0:01:33     0:31:16      2:20:18                     
325   63  Brigette STONE           F 40-44     23       0:20:02       0:06:17     1:15:00       0:02:04     0:40:14      2:23:37                     
326   176 Lisa FRITZ-MEINARDUS     F 45-49     24       0:27:10       0:07:04     1:05:37       0:02:07     0:41:41      2:23:39                     
327   68  Monifa ASH               F 45-49     25       0:27:11       0:07:34     1:07:47       0:01:23     0:39:49      2:23:44                     
328   122 Joann CAMHI              F 50-54     18       0:21:38       0:12:52     1:05:46       0:03:46     0:40:10      2:24:12                     
329   306 Carol PINKHAM OAK        F 60-64     9        0:19:59       0:07:51     1:11:43       0:01:46     0:43:39      2:24:59                     
330   148 Sheila CAMPBELL          F 60-64     10       0:23:29       0:09:03     1:08:07       0:04:43     0:41:01      2:26:24                     
331   203 Jennifer CASALINUOVO     F 35-39     18       0:19:16       0:08:03     1:08:49       0:01:15     0:51:35      2:28:58                     
332   162 Alan END                 M 75+       1        0:28:36       0:06:51     1:12:32       0:02:17     0:39:17      2:29:34                     
333   181 Alan YANCOVITZ           M 70-74     2        0:20:04       0:09:54     1:04:17       0:03:35     0:51:53      2:29:44                     
334   13  William HUGHES           M 65-69     4        0:18:11       0:07:41     1:12:39       0:01:57     0:49:16      2:29:45                     
335   41  Dora SANTAMARIA-YAO      F 50-54     19       0:28:55       0:07:31     1:14:16       0:02:08     0:38:39      2:31:30                     
336   238 Katerina GEORGIOU        F 45-49     26       0:29:47       0:08:00     1:23:40       0:01:43     0:35:33      2:38:43                     
337   227 Susan FRANK              F 60-64     11       0:23:23       0:08:26     1:21:44       0:04:20     0:42:18      2:40:11                     
338   345 Laura GIARDINO           F 70-74     2        0:33:07       0:08:51     1:15:41       0:02:37     0:41:23      2:41:39                     


Athena
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah RINALDI        448     126                     1:37:50 
2     Gloria MARTINEZ      75      193                     1:44:56 
3     Deanna VERBOUWENS    78      241                     1:50:57 
4     Kerrin BLIEKA        342     256                     1:53:35 
5     Jeane-Marie ZARZYCKI 66      299                     2:04:55 


Clydes
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karl HIMMELMANN 169     78                      1:31:59 
2     Steve ROSSI     358     89                      1:32:51 
3     Marc CAUDRON    222     117                     1:36:39 
4     John BENTON     361     173                     1:42:38 
5     Michael DAVIS   107     228                     1:48:35 


F 14-18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christina YAKABOSKI 429     276                     1:57:53 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathryn VERON    263     64                      1:28:59 
2     Margaret TUTHILL 380     121                     1:37:10 
3     Shannon MCKENNA  286     138                     1:39:14 
4     Alexandra HULSE  249     210                     1:46:45 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle BOWEN    427     35                      1:24:58 
2     Jillian JACINTH   45      48                      1:26:56 
3     Olivia MYSZKOWSKI 354     83                      1:32:33 
4     Linnea CRIPE      211     90                      1:32:59 
5     Julia OAK         301     120                     1:36:55 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Talia FROMM        57      43                      1:25:56 
2     Stephanie SPANGLER 180     47                      1:26:44 
3     Nicole MAMMINA     35      54                      1:27:51 
4     Nicole SABBATINO   89      76                      1:31:23 
5     Mary AIKEN         411     128                     1:37:59 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy WHEELER    118     84                      1:32:36 
2     Michelle REMPE 311     108                     1:35:42 
3     Mara DAMICO    37      111                     1:35:57 
4     Amanda HALL    138     125                     1:37:42 
5     Kristin OBRIEN 398     129                     1:38:16 


F 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrea NERLICH         59      87                      1:32:46 
2     Nyree ROVIELLO-MEADOWS 387     88                      1:32:46 
3     Caroline ROE           366     91                      1:33:14 
4     Laura MARINO           62      109                     1:35:46 
5     Christina GIORDANO     29      116                     1:36:26 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristen NEIMETH 6       27                      1:23:38 
2     Angelika CRUZ   212     50                      1:27:03 
3     Andrea KAY      39      77                      1:31:50 
4     Kristine ODELL  360     81                      1:32:10 
5     Mary KALICH     171     110                     1:35:57 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheila MULFORD  388     37                      1:25:05 
2     Dianne FINNERAN 12      130                     1:38:22 
3     Francine RONAN  168     145                     1:39:39 
4     Eve MILLNER     443     155                     1:40:39 
5     Corinne BUDA    34      166                     1:42:16 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bobbi NIGRO          391     92                      1:33:25 
2     Mary LENZI           137     112                     1:35:59 
3     Joyce BRAUN-STONER   197     167                     1:42:19 
4     Pamela RAUDSEPP      136     183                     1:43:57 
5     Marguerite MACAGNONE 51      186                     1:44:16 


F 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joann SANTORELLI KROL 158     163                     1:41:50 
2     Katherine PERSKY      304     219                     1:47:47 
3     Peggy DELANEY         32      245                     1:51:34 
4     Janet LONGO           101     247                     1:51:43 
5     Frances WALTON        272     261                     1:54:24 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laurita SAMUELS 349     194                     1:45:16 
2     Michelle BONURA 104     208                     1:46:24 
3     Mona RECHNER    100     304                     2:08:01 
4     Dale SUMNER     110     309                     2:09:16 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy CATTABIANI 149     310                     2:10:31 
2     Laura GIARDINO   345     338                     2:41:39 


F 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheila ISAACS 251     323                     2:20:04 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luca JIMENEZ-LUCI 359     14                      1:20:39 
2     Yorell PACHON     392     59                      1:28:26 
3     Jack THORNTON     141     63                      1:28:40 
4     Justin ZHANG      440     74                      1:31:06 
5     Andrew DOLINSKY   219     122                     1:37:13 


M 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cameron DALY     379     28                      1:23:44 
2     Matthew BRONCATO 447     30                      1:23:50 
3     Justin GOTTLIEB  17      62                      1:28:40 
4     Travis MIELKO    417     150                     1:40:10 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick CORRIGAN 397     12                      1:18:54 
2     Byron JOHNSON    355     29                      1:23:45 
3     Matt BRILL       376     82                      1:32:31 
4     Mark BARYLSKI    183     94                      1:33:56 
5     Thomas BISHOP    74      115                     1:36:25 


M 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas SAVARESE     357     8                       1:17:35 
2     Patrick LENIHAN     268     10                      1:18:29 
3     Kenneth TYMECKI JR  56      39                      1:25:36 
4     Christopher JOHNSON 438     40                      1:25:46 
5     Jon SOROCKI         166     60                      1:28:27 


M 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua JASTEMSKI     14      4                       1:14:07 
2     Victor HAMBARSOUMIAN 399     25                      1:23:03 
3     John MCHUGH          284     32                      1:24:02 
4     Peter INGLIS         413     33                      1:24:22 
5     Nicholas SPEIRS      88      34                      1:24:57 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James REMIEN     439     9                       1:18:22 
2     Richard HASTINGS 246     11                      1:18:39 
3     Brett HEYES      150     13                      1:20:19 
4     Vladimir ARONSKY 7       22                      1:22:38 
5     Juan GALI        178     24                      1:23:00 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert VOTRUBA 385     7                       1:17:00 
2     Thomas MCMANUS 49      16                      1:21:38 
3     Ken KRILL      449     20                      1:22:30 
4     Rick RIVERA    445     21                      1:22:33 
5     David HORTON   127     23                      1:22:39 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ronald MALONE   3       5                       1:14:32 
2     Edward REILLY   83      6                       1:14:50 
3     Michael RICE    313     18                      1:21:57 
4     Joe AMATO       190     26                      1:23:13 
5     Keith CAMMARATA 129     31                      1:23:54 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert KALISH    254     36                      1:25:03 
2     Steve LUCIANI    134     45                      1:26:16 
3     John HETTERICH   412     53                      1:27:38 
4     Lawrence MARALDO 152     56                      1:28:06 
5     Michael QUALLEY  309     66                      1:29:16 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian MCNALLY 288     101                     1:34:38 
2     Scott SPARR   324     113                     1:36:12 
3     Richard LYNNE 356     132                     1:38:31 
4     Gerry HILLERY 151     140                     1:39:23 
5     John BARYLSKI 182     153                     1:40:20 


M 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob OTTO            153     73                      1:30:59 
2     David MOORE         289     104                     1:34:55 
3     Frederick HANCOCKJR 244     275                     1:57:35 
4     William HUGHES      13      334                     2:29:45 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Raymond BONNER 130     137                     1:39:13 
2     Alan YANCOVITZ 181     333                     2:29:44 


M 75+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alan END 162     332                     2:29:34 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Suzy HEFFERNAN    4       15                      1:21:34 
2     Heather RIDDIOUGH 36      17                      1:21:46 
3     Patti THORP       2       19                      1:22:25 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim STEISKAL   8       1                       1:09:44 
2     Billy HOLL     1       2                       1:10:28 
3     Andrew SEIDMAN 154     3                       1:13:37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.