Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                               Bib Division  Division Place Wave            Swim     T1       Bike     T2       Run      Chip Time 
===== ================================== === ========= ============== =============== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========= 
1     Team SKELOS                        522 X Relay   1              Corral E Bronze 00:04:56 00:02:06 00:34:34 00:00:27 00:21:12 1:03:16   
2     Team MATTEI                        162 FAM Relay 1              Corral E Bronze 00:04:53 00:02:24 00:38:22 00:00:30 00:20:41 1:06:52   
3     Team CURRY                         214 FAM Relay 2              Corral E Bronze 00:04:53 00:02:52 00:38:29 00:00:36 00:22:55 1:09:47   
4     Team GWW                           513 X Relay   2              Corral E Bronze 00:05:30 00:02:32 00:41:27 00:00:36 00:20:08 1:10:15   
5     Team RRR                           524 FAM Relay 3              Corral E Bronze 00:05:15 00:02:37 00:43:25 00:00:30 00:20:16 1:12:07   
6     Team KOYLES - SENIA - KORNREICH    516 X Relay   3              Corral E Bronze 00:06:07 00:02:42 00:41:42 00:00:38 00:23:30 1:14:40   
7     Team MASTRELLA/DOHERTY             163 M Relay   1              Corral E Bronze 00:05:51 00:03:36 00:42:00 00:00:38 00:22:39 1:14:47   
8     Team KLIMEK                        120 FAM Relay 4              Corral E Bronze 00:04:57 00:02:17 00:47:06 00:00:52 00:19:49 1:15:03   
9     Team BEAUTY & BIONIC               202 X Relay   4              Corral E Bronze 00:06:33 00:04:41 00:39:08 00:00:39 00:24:13 1:15:17   
10    Team STONY POINTERS                173 X Relay   5              Corral E Bronze 00:06:07 00:04:31 00:45:40 00:00:39 00:24:56 1:21:54   
11    Team CAMHI & LAM                   47  X Relay   6              Corral E Bronze 00:06:37 00:03:13 00:48:09 00:00:31 00:24:56 1:23:28   
12    Team SCRAPPY                       207 X Relay   7              Corral E Bronze 00:07:02 00:02:50 00:39:25 00:00:49 00:33:55 1:24:02   
13    Team THE WILLIAMSON LANE TRAVELERS 222 M Relay   2              Corral E Bronze 00:06:56 00:03:25 00:40:19 00:00:36 00:36:37 1:27:56   
14    Team MOMMY AND THE MANIACS         483 FAM Relay 5              Corral E Bronze 00:07:02 00:04:34 00:44:33 00:00:38 00:31:29 1:28:19   
15    Team TRI-NG                        170 FAM Relay 6              Corral E Bronze 00:06:08 00:03:04 00:54:58 00:00:48 00:26:08 1:31:08   
16    Team PINCUS                        61  FAM Relay 7              Corral E Bronze 00:08:54 00:05:53 00:49:00 00:01:33 00:26:41 1:32:02   
17    Team SHELTER ROCK CHURCH           206 M Relay   3              Corral E Bronze 00:07:30 00:03:12 00:53:40 00:02:43 00:34:59 1:42:06   
18    Team TURTLES RULE                  128 F Relay   1              Corral E Bronze 00:09:53 00:03:22 00:57:34 00:00:43 00:31:15 1:42:49   
19    Team COUNTRY HOUSE                 172 X Relay   8              Corral E Bronze 00:06:41 00:03:58 00:56:46 00:01:05 00:38:08 1:46:40   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.