Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Wave            Division    Division Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip    
                                                               Place                                            Time    
===== === ======================== =============== =========== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
1     192 Brendan MARTIN           Corral A Red    Top3 Male   1        0:05:16 0:01:42 0:32:30 0:00:41 0:15:03 0:55:15 
2     1   Tim STEISKAL             Corral A Red    Top3 Male   2        0:04:58 0:02:00 0:31:04 0:00:36 0:17:38 0:56:17 
3     494 Billy HOLL               Corral A Red    Top3 Male   3        0:05:05 0:02:11 0:31:48 0:00:38 0:16:39 0:56:23 
4     279 Steven GALVAO            Corral A Red    M 25-29     1        0:05:42 0:02:00 0:31:33 0:00:52 0:18:32 0:58:40 
5     416 Michael RESVANIS         Corral A Red    M Open      1        0:05:39 0:02:00 0:32:26 0:00:50 0:18:41 0:59:38 
6     408 Jodie ROBERTSON          Corral B White  Top3 Female 1        0:05:30 0:02:38 0:32:09 0:00:54 0:18:41 0:59:54 
7     341 Patrick LENIHAN          Corral A Red    M 35-39     1        0:05:06 0:03:22 0:30:44 0:00:55 0:21:05 1:01:15 
8     68  Peter SCHIECK            Corral C Blue   M 45-49     1        0:05:22 0:02:24 0:33:29 0:01:19 0:19:02 1:01:38 
9     263 Michael FALLARINO        Corral A Red    M 30-34     1        0:05:44 0:02:00 0:33:46 0:00:48 0:19:51 1:02:11 
10    7   Mike NEWMAN              Corral A Red    M 40-44     1        0:05:53 0:02:00 0:31:31 0:01:00 0:21:46 1:02:12 
11    151 Robert MACDOWELL         Corral C Blue   M 45-49     2        0:05:36 0:02:49 0:33:01 0:00:48 0:20:07 1:02:23 
12    406 Shaun POLLEY             Corral A Red    M 35-39     2        0:06:10 0:01:59 0:33:51 0:00:43 0:19:44 1:02:29 
13    181 Matt BARUCH              Corral C Blue   M 50-54     1        0:04:43 0:03:00 0:32:46 0:00:38 0:21:31 1:02:40 
14    6   Jack SHAPPY              Corral A Red    M 35-39     3        0:06:02 0:02:30 0:35:28 0:00:56 0:18:11 1:03:10 
15    198 Jillian JACINTH          Corral B White  Top3 Female 2        0:05:06 0:02:52 0:33:05 0:01:25 0:21:04 1:03:34 
16    109 Kenneth TYMECKI JR       Corral A Red    M 35-39     4        0:05:55 0:02:31 0:33:29 0:00:39 0:20:58 1:03:34 
17    188 Rick RIVERA              Corral C Blue   M 45-49     3        0:05:20 0:02:43 0:34:09 0:00:47 0:20:37 1:03:37 
18    489 Tyler YAREMA             Corral A Red    M 30-34     2        0:05:27 0:02:35 0:35:34 0:00:40 0:20:44 1:05:01 
19    46  Philip BROGAN            Corral C Blue   M 55-59     1        0:05:55 0:03:05 0:34:28 0:01:18 0:20:17 1:05:05 
20    145 Richard HASTINGS         Corral A Red    M 40-44     2        0:06:03 0:02:00 0:34:48 0:00:41 0:21:34 1:05:08 
21    3   Kristen NEIMETH          Corral D Silver Top3 Female 3        0:05:09 0:02:53 0:34:22 0:00:47 0:22:18 1:05:31 
22    142 Kevin DUFFY              Corral A Red    M 40-44     3        0:05:10 0:03:00 0:35:24 0:01:35 0:20:25 1:05:36 
23    121 Vladimir ARONSKY         Corral C Blue   M 45-49     4        0:04:45 0:03:00 0:35:11 0:00:52 0:21:50 1:05:41 
24    464 Michael TRYPALUK         Corral A Red    M 25-29     2        0:05:43 0:02:58 0:36:15 0:00:58 0:19:48 1:05:44 
25    104 Edward REILLY            Corral C Blue   M 50-54     2        0:05:30 0:02:46 0:33:54 0:00:42 0:23:00 1:05:53 
26    413 Cheryl REGAN             Corral B White  F 40-44     1        0:05:16 0:02:53 0:36:05 0:01:18 0:20:51 1:06:24 
27    2   Suzy HEFFERNAN           Corral D Silver F 50-54     1        0:06:07 0:02:26 0:35:48 0:00:43 0:21:21 1:06:27 
28    310 Chris HIRSCHMANN         Corral A Red    M 40-44     4        0:05:59 0:03:04 0:35:52 0:01:12 0:20:34 1:06:44 
29    160 Justin GOTTLIEB          Corral A Red    M 25-29     3        0:05:39 0:03:06 0:36:15 0:00:54 0:21:04 1:07:02 
30    422 Heather RIDDIOUGH        Corral B White  F 40-44     2        0:06:48 0:02:32 0:34:35 0:01:12 0:21:54 1:07:02 
31    301 Brendan HALL             Corral A Red    M 40-44     5        0:05:02 0:02:16 0:35:27 0:00:51 0:23:31 1:07:10 
32    479 Brandon WORSTER          Corral A Red    M 40-44     6        0:05:40 0:03:45 0:36:23 0:01:06 0:20:19 1:07:15 
33    511 Ryan UDVADIA             Corral A Red    M 25-29     4        0:05:47 0:04:27 0:40:20 0:00:38 0:16:01 1:07:16 
34    442 Bobby SHALITSKY          Corral A Red    M 30-34     3        0:06:11 0:04:04 0:37:28 0:00:50 0:19:00 1:07:35 
35    140 Steve LUCIANI            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     1        0:06:35 0:03:13 0:33:41 0:01:04 0:23:12 1:07:46 
36    12  Emil UY                  Corral A Red    M 30-34     4        0:05:11 0:03:01 0:37:37 0:01:08 0:21:14 1:08:14 
37    510 Scott TUCKER             Corral A Red    M 40-44     7        0:05:51 0:02:43 0:36:17 0:01:17 0:22:06 1:08:16 
38    253 Matt DAWBER              Corral A Red    M 40-44     8        0:05:57 0:03:57 0:34:12 0:01:27 0:22:42 1:08:17 
39    224 Chris HOMES              Corral C Blue   M 60-64     2        0:06:21 0:03:08 0:35:35 0:01:14 0:22:10 1:08:30 
40    410 Matthew QUINN            Corral A Red    M 40-44     9        0:05:56 0:04:09 0:35:42 0:01:35 0:21:09 1:08:33 
41    426 Patrick ROBAK            Corral A Red    M 30-34     5        0:05:39 0:03:11 0:38:29 0:00:51 0:20:34 1:08:46 
42    507 Noah BISHOP              Corral A Red    M 30-34     6        0:06:10 0:03:53 0:35:44 0:00:59 0:22:04 1:08:51 
43    500 Charles TRUNZ            Corral A Red    M 35-39     5        0:06:09 0:03:10 0:36:30 0:01:48 0:21:14 1:08:53 
44    299 Eddie HAASE              Corral A Red    M 30-34     7        0:05:42 0:02:50 0:36:23 0:01:29 0:22:32 1:08:57 
45    177 Stephen SYLWESTER        Corral C Blue   M 55-59     2        0:06:09 0:04:00 0:35:20 0:00:55 0:22:37 1:09:03 
46    125 Charles CIARFELLO        Corral C Blue   M 50-54     3        0:05:59 0:03:14 0:35:44 0:00:56 0:23:15 1:09:09 
47    56  David HORTON             Corral C Blue   M 50-54     4        0:05:41 0:02:37 0:36:59 0:00:47 0:23:04 1:09:11 
48    66  Rich SALLUSTRO           Corral C Blue   M 50-54     5        0:06:04 0:03:08 0:35:45 0:00:55 0:23:31 1:09:26 
49    395 Michael PARROTT          Corral A Red    M 35-39     6        0:05:08 0:02:45 0:39:34 0:00:50 0:21:10 1:09:29 
50    169 Thomas HARPER            Corral A Red    M 30-34     8        0:05:42 0:02:57 0:39:55 0:00:53 0:20:02 1:09:32 
51    218 Rob PISCIOTTA            Corral C Blue   M 55-59     3        0:06:58 0:03:37 0:34:52 0:01:05 0:22:58 1:09:33 
52    73  Chris SWANN              Corral A Red    M 35-39     7        0:07:29 0:02:00 0:35:00 0:01:20 0:23:44 1:09:35 
53    44  Craig BREKNE             Corral A Red    M 30-34     9        0:06:18 0:02:42 0:37:31 0:00:58 0:22:11 1:09:42 
54    39  Dannick BOUTIN           Corral C Blue   M 45-49     5        0:04:59 0:03:30 0:36:36 0:01:03 0:23:44 1:09:54 
55    167 Jonathan HOROWITZ        Corral C Blue   M 50-54     6        0:05:23 0:04:17 0:36:17 0:01:19 0:22:54 1:10:12 
56    509 Ryan COLICHIO            Corral A Red    M 30-34     10       0:05:49 0:02:57 0:36:13 0:01:20 0:24:00 1:10:22 
57    54  Johnny GRAZIANO          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     7        0:06:13 0:03:41 0:35:04 0:00:53 0:24:32 1:10:25 
58    383 Zackery NICHOLSON        Corral A Red    M 25-29     5        0:05:59 0:03:00 0:39:17 0:01:16 0:20:54 1:10:27 
59    101 Jason WONG               Corral A Red    M 30-34     11       0:05:33 0:04:12 0:38:19 0:01:29 0:20:54 1:10:29 
60    223 Pam PAPALEO              Corral B White  F 35-39     1        0:06:54 0:02:57 0:36:11 0:01:05 0:23:31 1:10:40 
61    67  Andrea SCHIECK           Corral D Silver F 45-49     1        0:06:32 0:03:17 0:37:31 0:01:16 0:22:06 1:10:43 
62    320 Robert KALISH            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     3        0:06:09 0:04:15 0:36:00 0:01:31 0:22:54 1:10:50 
63    197 William COLLINS          Corral A Red    M 40-44     10       0:06:38 0:03:00 0:35:44 0:01:14 0:24:24 1:11:01 
64    388 Kevin O'TOOLE            Corral A Red    M 35-39     8        0:06:30 0:03:17 0:39:06 0:01:27 0:20:47 1:11:10 
65    321 Caitlin KAPPEL           Corral B White  F 35-39     2        0:05:19 0:02:48 0:39:58 0:01:05 0:22:05 1:11:17 
66    502 Christine GRIFFIN        Corral B White  F 40-44     3        0:06:14 0:03:39 0:39:16 0:01:12 0:21:09 1:11:32 
67    156 David KROL               Corral C Blue   M 60-64     4        0:06:26 0:03:32 0:34:56 0:01:08 0:25:29 1:11:32 
68    514 Kristen ACIERNO          Corral B White  F 35-39     3        0:05:39 0:02:49 0:38:33 0:01:11 0:23:39 1:11:53 
69    152 Max HAFEN                Corral A Red    M 19-24     1        0:04:52 0:03:49 0:40:44 0:00:30 0:21:58 1:11:56 
70    150 David MARKEY             Corral C Blue   M 30-34     12       0:05:33 0:03:17 0:39:28 0:01:32 0:22:07 1:11:59 
71    204 Anthony ZITO             Corral A Red    M 35-39     9        0:05:54 0:04:19 0:37:34 0:00:52 0:23:20 1:12:00 
72    482 Joseph ZIMBLER           Corral E Bronze M 14-18     1        0:05:21 0:03:23 0:43:25 0:00:31 0:19:34 1:12:15 
73    98  Andrew MANFREDI          Corral A Red    M 30-34     13       0:05:56 0:03:52 0:36:20 0:00:57 0:25:10 1:12:16 
74    24  Christina BACCHUS        Corral B White  F 30-34     1        0:06:12 0:03:02 0:39:22 0:01:34 0:22:08 1:12:20 
75    394 James PARROTT            Corral C Blue   M 65-69     1        0:05:32 0:04:12 0:37:27 0:00:38 0:24:43 1:12:33 
76    196 Vasilis XIKIS            Corral A Red    M 35-39     10       0:06:22 0:03:39 0:37:14 0:02:12 0:23:05 1:12:34 
77    29  Julia BECHTOLSHEIMER     Corral B White  F 40-44     4        0:06:19 0:02:33 0:39:51 0:01:04 0:22:46 1:12:35 
78    123 Don BOND                 Corral C Blue   M 65-69     2        0:06:16 0:02:52 0:37:39 0:01:01 0:25:01 1:12:51 
79    132 Lawrence MARALDO         Corral C Blue   M 60-64     5        0:05:59 0:03:10 0:37:16 0:01:07 0:25:25 1:12:58 
80    335 Chris KOROLCZUK          Corral C Blue   M 45-49     6        0:06:29 0:03:35 0:36:01 0:01:27 0:25:25 1:12:58 
81    70  Kellie STAMM             Corral D Silver F 55-59     1        0:06:19 0:03:29 0:37:36 0:01:21 0:24:16 1:13:02 
82    319 Andrew JANOSICK          Corral A Red    M 40-44     11       0:07:22 0:03:13 0:38:15 0:01:30 0:23:03 1:13:25 
83    327 Drew KELLY               Corral A Red    M 30-34     14       0:05:53 0:03:37 0:39:34 0:01:40 0:22:49 1:13:35 
84    159 Jonathan GOTTLIEB        Corral C Blue   M 55-59     4        0:06:33 0:04:14 0:36:23 0:01:17 0:25:12 1:13:42 
85    158 Jamie FISHLOW            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     6        0:06:19 0:02:50 0:37:04 0:01:28 0:26:09 1:13:51 
86    260 Kevin DRURY              Corral A Red    M 25-29     6        0:04:54 0:05:05 0:40:11 0:01:52 0:21:49 1:13:53 
87    34  Jeffrey BLISS            Corral A Red    M 35-39     11       0:06:09 0:03:24 0:38:09 0:02:54 0:23:17 1:13:55 
88    391 Atilla OZTURK            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     7        0:06:39 0:04:18 0:35:20 0:01:25 0:26:15 1:13:59 
89    401 Nkrumah PIERRE           Corral A Red    M 35-39     12       0:07:13 0:04:55 0:38:17 0:01:35 0:21:59 1:14:01 
90    116 Matthew ROMANO           Corral A Red    M 40-44     12       0:06:22 0:02:21 0:38:34 0:01:25 0:25:20 1:14:05 
91    267 James FINN               Corral C Blue   M 55-59     5        0:06:33 0:03:51 0:37:48 0:01:12 0:24:48 1:14:15 
92    80  Anthony KING             Corral E Bronze M 14-18     2        0:05:18 0:03:45 0:42:06 0:00:43 0:22:34 1:14:27 
93    437 Anthony SCANDIFFIO       Corral C Blue   M 50-54     8        0:06:26 0:03:16 0:36:38 0:01:11 0:26:59 1:14:32 
94    314 Keith HOUGHTALING        Corral A Red    M 35-39     13       0:05:28 0:03:10 0:40:56 0:01:17 0:23:41 1:14:34 
95    189 Adam VOLOSIK             Corral C Blue   M 50-54     9        0:05:39 0:03:24 0:39:00 0:01:10 0:25:22 1:14:36 
96    376 Daniel MULHALL           Corral E Bronze Clydes      1        0:05:29 0:03:14 0:38:47 0:01:45 0:25:24 1:14:41 
97    51  Amanda CARVER            Corral C Blue   F 35-39     4        0:06:58 0:03:53 0:38:46 0:01:46 0:23:16 1:14:42 
98    52  Eric CARVER              Corral C Blue   M 55-59     6        0:06:59 0:03:53 0:38:48 0:01:45 0:23:16 1:14:43 
99    485 Vicente DYREYES          Corral A Red    M 30-34     15       0:07:00 0:03:14 0:40:25 0:01:00 0:23:12 1:14:53 
100   465 Jack TUFARELLI           Corral A Red    M 35-39     14       0:07:15 0:03:23 0:39:40 0:01:29 0:23:10 1:14:59 
101   241 Michael CLEARY           Corral C Blue   M 55-59     7        0:06:29 0:04:24 0:36:15 0:01:24 0:26:26 1:15:00 
102   182 Mike AMSEL               Corral A Red    M 35-39     15       0:05:44 0:05:08 0:39:41 0:01:07 0:23:20 1:15:03 
103   356 Theresa MATTEI           Corral B White  F 19-24     1        0:05:30 0:03:10 0:41:00 0:00:48 0:24:36 1:15:06 
104   244 Brett CONDOS             Corral E Bronze M 14-18     3        0:05:56 0:04:31 0:41:10 0:01:12 0:22:18 1:15:10 
105   521 Pedro MORALES            Corral C Blue   M 45-49     7        0:06:26 0:04:01 0:40:14 0:00:41 0:23:52 1:15:17 
106   75  Neil TIPOGRAPH           Corral C Blue   M 60-64     8        0:06:37 0:04:35 0:38:30 0:01:23 0:24:15 1:15:22 
107   248 Richard WILLIS           Corral C Blue   M 45-49     8        0:06:18 0:03:26 0:42:14 0:00:59 0:22:26 1:15:25 
108   157 Jeffrey REYNOLDS         Corral C Blue   M 55-59     8        0:06:34 0:04:09 0:40:02 0:01:34 0:23:04 1:15:25 
109   272 Katy FORMAN              Corral B White  F 35-39     5        0:07:01 0:03:14 0:40:12 0:01:19 0:23:39 1:15:26 
110   20  Ryan SCRIVEN             Corral E Bronze M 14-18     4        0:05:39 0:03:22 0:43:04 0:00:41 0:22:41 1:15:29 
111   26  Linda BARNETT            Corral D Silver F 60-64     1        0:06:56 0:03:37 0:38:17 0:01:38 0:25:05 1:15:35 
112   404 Gary PLOTKIN             Corral C Blue   M 45-49     9        0:05:28 0:04:05 0:38:44 0:01:09 0:26:11 1:15:39 
113   285 Joseph GAVIOLA           Corral C Blue   M 65-69     3        0:05:41 0:03:42 0:39:13 0:01:24 0:25:39 1:15:41 
114   474 David WASHOR             Corral A Red    M 35-39     16       0:06:16 0:03:30 0:40:58 0:00:53 0:24:06 1:15:46 
115   288 Kieran GIBBONS           Corral C Blue   M 55-59     9        0:06:22 0:05:00 0:40:55 0:00:48 0:22:41 1:15:49 
116   10  Norman Clark SUANER      Corral A Red    M 19-24     2        0:05:31 0:02:55 0:41:34 0:00:44 0:25:05 1:15:51 
117   323 Laszlo KATONA            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     9        0:06:51 0:03:53 0:39:00 0:02:38 0:23:38 1:16:02 
118   495 Aubrey MARTIN            Corral B White  F 25-29     1        0:06:26 0:02:35 0:43:19 0:01:15 0:22:26 1:16:04 
119   459 Rich TANTONE             Corral C Blue   M 55-59     10       0:06:28 0:04:31 0:39:24 0:01:25 0:24:21 1:16:11 
120   37  Brian BOGDANSKI          Corral A Red    M 30-34     16       0:05:51 0:04:30 0:40:01 0:01:45 0:24:17 1:16:27 
121   393 Renata PARRAS            Corral B White  F 35-39     6        0:07:10 0:03:39 0:38:46 0:01:32 0:25:18 1:16:28 
122   425 Magdalena ROBAK          Corral B White  F 30-34     2        0:06:10 0:02:59 0:44:20 0:01:02 0:22:00 1:16:33 
123   296 Ilya GROZOVSKY           Corral C Blue   M 50-54     10       0:06:18 0:04:05 0:37:47 0:02:05 0:26:17 1:16:35 
124   396 Kerry PASQUA             Corral B White  F 40-44     5        0:06:05 0:03:41 0:42:53 0:01:25 0:22:47 1:16:53 
125   278 Paul GALLAGHER           Corral E Bronze M 14-18     5        0:06:09 0:04:07 0:44:54 0:01:00 0:20:47 1:16:59 
126   168 Gary ROMANIELLO          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     11       0:06:31 0:03:31 0:39:25 0:02:52 0:24:48 1:17:09 
127   490 David WALLMAN            Corral A Red    M 19-24     3        0:05:46 0:04:44 0:43:18 0:00:41 0:22:42 1:17:13 
128   378 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ          Corral C Blue   M 55-59     11       0:06:29 0:04:09 0:38:53 0:01:47 0:25:56 1:17:16 
129   446 David SILVER             Corral A Red    M 40-44     13       0:07:18 0:03:00 0:39:58 0:01:13 0:26:00 1:17:30 
130   136 Peter SKELOS             Corral C Blue   M 65-69     4        0:05:21 0:04:08 0:38:38 0:01:44 0:27:41 1:17:33 
131   16  Tommy GULBRANSEN         Corral C Blue   M 60-64     10       0:07:13 0:03:56 0:41:50 0:01:10 0:23:25 1:17:35 
132   386 Brian NUCKEL             Corral E Bronze Clydes      2        0:06:06 0:04:27 0:41:10 0:01:32 0:24:19 1:17:35 
133   28  Dan BAXT                 Corral C Blue   M 45-49     10       0:05:43 0:03:44 0:39:05 0:01:08 0:27:59 1:17:40 
134   252 Katie DAWBER             Corral D Silver F 45-49     2        0:07:03 0:03:42 0:39:24 0:01:50 0:25:42 1:17:44 
135   133 Olivia MYSZKOWSKI        Corral B White  F 25-29     2        0:05:31 0:02:33 0:41:27 0:00:55 0:27:20 1:17:49 
136   176 John SPIEGEL             Corral C Blue   M 55-59     12       0:06:25 0:03:40 0:37:55 0:01:43 0:28:07 1:17:52 
137   99  Laura MARINO             Corral D Silver F 45-49     3        0:06:48 0:03:18 0:41:28 0:01:23 0:24:56 1:17:54 
138   498 Ronald PORTER            Corral D Silver M 60-64     11       0:06:58 0:05:17 0:40:00 0:02:30 0:23:12 1:17:59 
139   515 Courtney HORST           Corral B White  F 30-34     3        0:06:43 0:03:06 0:42:39 0:00:55 0:24:37 1:18:02 
140   38  Ryan BOLOWSKY            Corral A Red    M 25-29     7        0:07:30 0:03:18 0:43:50 0:00:39 0:22:45 1:18:04 
141   357 Boris MATVENKO           Corral C Blue   M 45-49     11       0:07:44 0:05:14 0:38:44 0:02:18 0:24:03 1:18:05 
142   18  Abigail KASSELAKIS       Corral D Silver F 45-49     4        0:06:55 0:04:11 0:41:06 0:01:47 0:24:10 1:18:11 
143   11  Enrico Louis KIAMCO      Corral A Red    M 30-34     17       0:05:56 0:03:54 0:42:17 0:01:14 0:24:51 1:18:14 
144   480 Brooke YONICK            Corral D Silver F 40-44     6        0:01:07 0:05:24 0:44:00 0:01:52 0:25:59 1:18:24 
145   330 Lawrence J KING          Corral A Red    M 19-24     4        0:05:46 0:03:29 0:43:20 0:01:44 0:24:06 1:18:27 
146   364 James MCCULLAGH          Corral E Bronze Clydes      3        0:05:47 0:03:41 0:44:48 0:00:42 0:23:44 1:18:44 
147   254 Jessica DEHART           Corral D Silver F 45-49     5        0:07:04 0:03:43 0:41:34 0:01:22 0:25:03 1:18:46 
148   242 Jared COHEN              Corral A Red    M 40-44     14       0:05:59 0:04:47 0:41:08 0:01:35 0:25:18 1:18:48 
149   234 Richard CARODDO          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     12       0:06:04 0:04:10 0:39:20 0:01:24 0:27:54 1:18:54 
150   17  Bill MORRISON            Corral C Blue   M 55-59     13       0:06:12 0:04:30 0:41:15 0:01:41 0:25:18 1:18:57 
151   384 Bobbi NIGRO              Corral D Silver F 60-64     2        0:05:56 0:04:17 0:39:14 0:01:48 0:27:41 1:18:59 
152   451 Jacqueline SOBOTA        Corral B White  F 40-44     7        0:07:43 0:04:06 0:40:36 0:02:10 0:24:26 1:19:02 
153   496 John FOLEY               Corral C Blue   M 60-64     12       0:06:31 0:04:25 0:40:37 0:01:28 0:26:02 1:19:05 
154   102 Julia MURRAY             Corral E Bronze F 14-18     1        0:06:56 0:02:27 0:41:25 0:00:55 0:27:27 1:19:13 
155   48  Justin EYER              Corral A Red    M 35-39     17       0:06:34 0:03:49 0:44:12 0:00:40 0:23:57 1:19:14 
156   484 Yu-Jen LAI               Corral D Silver M 55-59     14       0:07:14 0:04:32 0:42:09 0:01:39 0:23:38 1:19:15 
157   466 Antonio VAGLICA          Corral A Red    M 25-29     8        0:06:36 0:04:30 0:43:01 0:01:22 0:23:47 1:19:17 
158   208 Ryan ABRAHAMSEN          Corral A Red    M 30-34     18       0:05:33 0:03:27 0:45:52 0:00:39 0:23:45 1:19:18 
159   149 Keith DORAN              Corral C Blue   M 50-54     13       0:06:21 0:03:29 0:42:07 0:01:52 0:25:45 1:19:37 
160   49  Joanna CAMPO             Corral D Silver F 45-49     6        0:07:34 0:04:02 0:40:55 0:01:43 0:25:23 1:19:39 
161   281 Austin GAPPELBERG        Corral A Red    M 19-24     5        0:06:26 0:04:13 0:46:18 0:00:53 0:21:50 1:19:42 
162   59  Nina LITUMA              Corral B White  F 35-39     7        0:07:53 0:04:30 0:40:12 0:01:41 0:25:31 1:19:49 
163   305 Jared HATCLIFFE          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     14       0:05:39 0:03:55 0:42:04 0:01:15 0:26:58 1:19:53 
164   295 Ilana GROSSMAN           Corral B White  F 35-39     8        0:06:59 0:03:31 0:38:45 0:01:26 0:29:24 1:20:07 
165   35  Frank BOCCIO             Corral A Red    M 40-44     15       0:06:00 0:04:56 0:42:02 0:01:25 0:25:42 1:20:07 
166   455 Edward STEPHENSON        Corral C Blue   M 60-64     13       0:06:23 0:03:13 0:39:18 0:01:56 0:29:17 1:20:09 
167   213 John CURRY               Corral C Blue   M 55-59     15       0:06:59 0:03:12 0:39:24 0:01:00 0:29:34 1:20:11 
168   445 Keri SHIELDS             Corral B White  F 40-44     8        0:06:09 0:03:03 0:43:27 0:01:33 0:25:59 1:20:12 
169   303 Maria HARBER             Corral D Silver F 50-54     2        0:07:59 0:03:29 0:41:59 0:01:03 0:25:43 1:20:15 
170   350 Anthony MARINO           Corral A Red    M 25-29     9        0:06:30 0:04:19 0:43:49 0:01:16 0:24:19 1:20:15 
171   454 Tom SPELLMAN             Corral C Blue   M 55-59     16       0:06:16 0:03:15 0:38:39 0:02:58 0:29:11 1:20:21 
172   129 Michael MEINARDUS        Corral C Blue   M 50-54     15       0:06:23 0:05:11 0:41:41 0:01:34 0:25:34 1:20:25 
173   178 Ryan SYLWESTER           Corral E Bronze M 14-18     6        0:05:53 0:04:27 0:44:56 0:01:21 0:23:47 1:20:26 
174   264 Daniel FAZIO             Corral A Red    M 30-34     19       0:07:30 0:03:14 0:39:22 0:01:26 0:28:54 1:20:28 
175   274 James FRECK              Corral A Red    M 35-39     18       0:05:49 0:04:08 0:44:17 0:00:44 0:25:34 1:20:35 
176   433 Elizabeth SANDERSON      Corral B White  F 35-39     9        0:06:02 0:03:32 0:45:44 0:01:43 0:23:41 1:20:44 
177   512 Michael GUNDLACH         Corral A Red    M 35-39     19       0:06:59 0:04:45 0:46:37 0:00:47 0:21:36 1:20:46 
178   212 Devin CURRY              Corral A Red    M 25-29     10       0:05:04 0:03:27 0:42:13 0:02:08 0:28:02 1:20:55 
179   302 Steve HALL               Corral A Red    M 40-44     16       0:06:50 0:03:44 0:44:38 0:00:59 0:24:43 1:20:56 
180   144 Amy WILLIAMSON           Corral D Silver F 45-49     7        0:07:05 0:03:05 0:40:40 0:02:24 0:27:43 1:21:00 
181   92  Tara HOFMAYER            Corral D Silver F 45-49     8        0:06:48 0:03:54 0:41:45 0:01:45 0:26:48 1:21:03 
182   262 Beau Tyler DURHAM        Corral A Red    M 35-39     20       0:06:03 0:04:42 0:42:58 0:00:38 0:26:41 1:21:03 
183   293 Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA     Corral B White  F 35-39     10       0:06:51 0:03:30 0:44:06 0:01:37 0:25:00 1:21:06 
184   300 Meaghan HABER            Corral B White  F 25-29     3        0:07:13 0:04:53 0:44:09 0:02:19 0:22:36 1:21:11 
185   371 Michael MIGLINO          Corral C Blue   M 45-49     12       0:06:28 0:03:48 0:39:12 0:01:15 0:30:26 1:21:11 
186   96  Richard LYNNE            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     14       0:07:00 0:05:21 0:39:15 0:01:47 0:27:49 1:21:15 
187   467 Brad VANHOUTEN           Corral A Red    M 40-44     17       0:05:40 0:04:16 0:45:24 0:01:21 0:24:33 1:21:17 
188   343 Nancy LIPIRA             Corral D Silver F 65-69     1        0:07:00 0:03:32 0:38:15 0:01:27 0:31:27 1:21:43 
189   209 Heather ACKERLY          Corral D Silver F 45-49     9        0:07:29 0:04:32 0:40:07 0:01:48 0:27:50 1:21:50 
190   13  Lorraine CARLIN          Corral B White  F 40-44     9        0:06:47 0:03:20 0:42:23 0:00:53 0:28:33 1:21:58 
191   187 Mary KALICH              Corral D Silver F 50-54     3        0:07:16 0:03:12 0:41:58 0:01:03 0:28:32 1:22:03 
192   392 Ryan PARNELL             Corral A Red    M 35-39     21       0:06:03 0:04:37 0:42:55 0:01:30 0:27:07 1:22:14 
193   32  Katie BENDERSKY          Corral B White  F 19-24     2        0:06:40 0:03:30 0:40:58 0:01:41 0:29:24 1:22:14 
194   414 Ben REISNER              Corral A Red    M 35-39     22       0:07:45 0:04:13 0:40:23 0:02:04 0:27:50 1:22:17 
195   53  Jaclyn DAGNALL           Corral B White  F 30-34     4        0:07:29 0:03:54 0:40:08 0:01:16 0:29:28 1:22:17 
196   450 Kama SMITH               Corral D Silver F 45-49     10       0:06:56 0:03:48 0:37:42 0:01:25 0:32:31 1:22:24 
197   487 Matthew HOUGHTON         Corral A Red    M 35-39     23       0:05:45 0:03:46 0:42:46 0:01:36 0:28:36 1:22:31 
198   155 Joann SANTORELLI KROL    Corral D Silver F 65-69     2        0:07:31 0:03:35 0:41:20 0:01:20 0:28:48 1:22:37 
199   316 Robbie HUFFINES          Corral C Blue   M 55-59     17       0:07:22 0:04:39 0:44:36 0:01:38 0:24:22 1:22:38 
200   165 Briana TAYLOR            Corral D Silver F 45-49     11       0:08:22 0:03:57 0:44:40 0:01:37 0:24:11 1:22:48 
201   30  Till BECHTOLSHEIMER      Corral A Red    M 35-39     24       0:05:48 0:05:22 0:44:00 0:01:28 0:26:13 1:22:52 
202   332 Stephen KINNEARY         Corral C Blue   M 65-69     5        0:06:22 0:05:02 0:41:02 0:01:29 0:29:06 1:23:04 
203   385 Gary NOODY               Corral C Blue   M 45-49     13       0:08:29 0:03:27 0:40:32 0:01:51 0:28:46 1:23:08 
204   143 Jonathan SANTO           Corral E Bronze Clydes      4        0:06:01 0:03:55 0:44:07 0:01:04 0:27:59 1:23:09 
205   9   Lisa ROSSI               Corral D Silver F 55-59     2        0:07:21 0:04:36 0:45:30 0:00:58 0:24:47 1:23:14 
206   19  Joe ZABBIA               Corral A Red    M 40-44     18       0:06:38 0:04:04 0:43:01 0:01:12 0:28:19 1:23:17 
207   367 Patricia Jane MCGOEY     Corral B White  F 35-39     11       0:06:10 0:03:47 0:45:47 0:00:59 0:26:53 1:23:38 
208   147 Michael PAPKOWICH        Corral A Red    M 40-44     19       0:05:51 0:04:19 0:39:10 0:02:10 0:32:13 1:23:44 
209   171 Kristina HARPER          Corral B White  F 30-34     5        0:07:56 0:04:25 0:44:45 0:01:46 0:24:52 1:23:45 
210   36  John BOCCIO              Corral A Red    M 40-44     20       0:06:32 0:05:08 0:43:27 0:01:13 0:27:32 1:23:53 
211   476 Brian WOLF               Corral E Bronze Clydes      5        0:06:17 0:05:02 0:45:01 0:01:30 0:26:02 1:23:54 
212   337 Kurt KRUMMENACKER        Corral C Blue   M 45-49     14       0:06:30 0:05:26 0:41:07 0:01:38 0:29:13 1:23:57 
213   361 April MCCARTHY           Corral B White  F 35-39     12       0:07:06 0:07:34 0:45:46 0:00:42 0:22:52 1:24:01 
214   505 Lauren DARIENZO          Corral D Silver F 45-49     12       0:07:39 0:04:32 0:46:21 0:01:14 0:24:14 1:24:01 
215   329 Sean KIMMINS             Corral A Red    M 25-29     11       0:05:44 0:03:47 0:49:33 0:00:39 0:24:17 1:24:02 
216   434 Patricia SANDOVAL-PARKER Corral D Silver F 45-49     13       0:09:04 0:03:54 0:44:30 0:01:28 0:25:10 1:24:08 
217   146 Thomas DOUGHERTY         Corral C Blue   M 55-59     18       0:06:43 0:03:37 0:44:57 0:01:47 0:27:17 1:24:23 
218   468 Joseph VASSALLO          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     16       0:06:47 0:04:58 0:43:50 0:02:34 0:26:22 1:24:33 
219   381 Jean NESBITT             Corral D Silver F 60-64     3        0:08:50 0:04:26 0:40:09 0:01:56 0:29:10 1:24:33 
220   42  Stephanie BECKER         Corral D Silver F 45-49     14       0:07:00 0:03:44 0:43:08 0:01:14 0:29:27 1:24:35 
221   352 Michael MARINO           Corral A Red    M 25-29     12       0:06:28 0:03:48 0:49:15 0:00:44 0:24:22 1:24:39 
222   517 James GUNDLACH           Corral A Red    Clydes      6        0:06:58 0:04:46 0:44:32 0:00:52 0:27:39 1:24:49 
223   421 John P. RICHTER          Corral E Bronze M 14-18     7        0:06:59 0:04:23 0:44:01 0:02:01 0:27:30 1:24:56 
224   291 Amanda GOODALE           Corral B White  F 35-39     13       0:06:30 0:03:48 0:50:17 0:00:55 0:23:30 1:25:02 
225   259 Alan DOUGHERTY           Corral C Blue   M 60-64     15       0:06:29 0:04:38 0:49:25 0:00:52 0:23:36 1:25:03 
226   106 Tara RICE                Corral E Bronze F 55-59     3        0:06:52 0:03:32 0:41:51 0:02:45 0:30:01 1:25:03 
227   226 Joyce BRAUN              Corral D Silver F 60-64     4        0:07:19 0:04:30 0:40:36 0:02:01 0:30:40 1:25:07 
228   86  Samantha DITARANTO       Corral B White  F 25-29     4        0:06:27 0:04:01 0:45:37 0:01:06 0:27:57 1:25:11 
229   379 Scott NEIBEL             Corral C Blue   M 60-64     16       0:07:38 0:04:22 0:41:10 0:01:42 0:30:24 1:25:18 
230   469 Michael VERNI            Corral A Red    M 30-34     20       0:07:18 0:04:37 0:44:38 0:01:15 0:27:39 1:25:29 
231   55  Michele GUELFI           Corral D Silver F 55-59     4        0:08:06 0:03:32 0:41:22 0:01:55 0:30:51 1:25:48 
232   453 Scott SPARR              Corral C Blue   M 60-64     17       0:07:13 0:05:12 0:40:32 0:02:29 0:30:21 1:25:49 
233   523 Jason MCCARTHY           Corral A Red    M 40-44     21       0:07:02 0:03:56 0:48:16 0:00:44 0:26:23 1:26:22 
234   366 Thomas MCGILLICUDDY      Corral E Bronze Clydes      7        0:07:25 0:04:10 0:42:51 0:01:31 0:30:34 1:26:32 
235   348 Joseph MAIORANA          Corral C Blue   M 50-54     17       0:06:21 0:04:59 0:43:53 0:02:46 0:28:35 1:26:36 
236   311 Thomas HIRSCHMANN        Corral C Blue   M 70-74     1        0:06:52 0:06:25 0:40:07 0:02:47 0:30:25 1:26:38 
237   191 Martin GAYLE             Corral C Blue   M 45-49     15       0:08:31 0:07:01 0:44:25 0:02:01 0:24:51 1:26:50 
238   193 Roger BELZ               Corral E Bronze Clydes      8        0:08:40 0:04:59 0:42:55 0:02:54 0:27:27 1:26:57 
239   69  Christine MCCAIN         Corral D Silver F 55-59     5        0:08:35 0:04:50 0:43:57 0:01:42 0:28:00 1:27:07 
240   175 Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN  Corral D Silver F 55-59     6        0:07:49 0:04:42 0:45:46 0:00:57 0:27:52 1:27:09 
241   161 Alane THEOFIELD          Corral D Silver F 60-64     5        0:06:50 0:04:04 0:46:15 0:01:09 0:28:56 1:27:16 
242   508 Peter O'NEILL            Corral C Blue   M 60-64     18       0:08:27 0:06:02 0:42:21 0:02:46 0:27:40 1:27:19 
243   231 Frank CAPONE             Corral C Blue   M 70-74     2        0:08:26 0:04:55 0:43:59 0:02:13 0:27:46 1:27:20 
244   477 Tamra WONG               Corral B White  F 35-39     14       0:07:59 0:03:09 0:45:52 0:02:08 0:28:39 1:27:49 
245   504 Kevin MORRISSEY          Corral C Blue   M 60-64     19       0:07:41 0:07:23 0:42:43 0:03:00 0:27:22 1:28:11 
246   72  Thomas STRIDIRON         Corral C Blue   M 50-54     18       0:06:57 0:05:30 0:40:36 0:01:21 0:33:54 1:28:21 
247   43  Michelle BONURA          Corral D Silver F 65-69     3        0:07:06 0:04:05 0:42:37 0:01:34 0:33:03 1:28:28 
248   400 Victoria PICCIRILLO      Corral B White  F 30-34     6        0:07:17 0:05:36 0:47:41 0:01:59 0:25:56 1:28:30 
249   347 Lisa LYMAN               Corral B White  F 30-34     7        0:07:18 0:05:34 0:47:41 0:01:59 0:25:56 1:28:30 
250   210 Aimee RONZETTI           Corral B White  F 35-39     15       0:06:53 0:04:24 0:48:46 0:01:23 0:27:30 1:28:57 
251   228 Josh BRONSTEIN           Corral A Red    M 35-39     25       0:05:51 0:04:51 0:53:05 0:01:49 0:23:21 1:29:00 
252   429 Richard RUBIN            Corral C Blue   M 70-74     3        0:08:05 0:05:14 0:43:23 0:03:18 0:29:01 1:29:03 
253   200 Jean EIDLE               Corral D Silver F 55-59     7        0:07:12 0:04:27 0:44:04 0:01:58 0:31:23 1:29:05 
254   27  Louis BASSO              Corral C Blue   M 65-69     6        0:07:02 0:04:03 0:43:21 0:01:16 0:33:39 1:29:23 
255   290 James GILROY             Corral C Blue   M 60-64     20       0:07:37 0:07:30 0:46:13 0:01:53 0:26:13 1:29:28 
256   40  Richard BRANT            Corral A Red    M 25-29     13       0:06:25 0:05:02 0:49:48 0:01:08 0:27:03 1:29:28 
257   199 Monica GOULD             Corral D Silver F 55-59     8        0:10:19 0:03:36 0:46:56 0:01:09 0:28:02 1:30:04 
258   108 Andrew ALTMAN            Corral C Blue   M 55-59     19       0:08:43 0:04:24 0:49:20 0:01:49 0:25:48 1:30:06 
259   338 Heidi CUMMINGS           Corral B White  F 50-54     4        0:08:44 0:03:25 0:42:42 0:01:52 0:33:45 1:30:29 
260   50  Robert CARTER            Corral C Blue   M 50-54     19       0:06:41 0:05:55 0:42:57 0:03:14 0:32:07 1:30:56 
261   195 Lisa SALA                Corral B White  F 25-29     5        0:07:59 0:04:09 0:48:19 0:01:13 0:29:15 1:30:57 
262   240 Maryanne CLEARY          Corral D Silver F 55-59     9        0:07:24 0:05:40 0:48:11 0:01:56 0:27:48 1:31:01 
263   88  David FAGAN              Corral C Blue   M 55-59     20       0:06:37 0:04:55 0:46:29 0:03:06 0:30:16 1:31:25 
264   64  Mona RECHNER             Corral D Silver F 65-69     4        0:07:39 0:04:18 0:45:50 0:01:40 0:31:57 1:31:27 
265   472 Tracy VOIGT              Corral B White  F 40-44     10       0:05:58 0:04:54 0:50:18 0:01:01 0:29:34 1:31:47 
266   103 Tim O'TOOLE              Corral E Bronze Clydes      9        0:06:17 0:03:16 0:52:02 0:01:27 0:28:44 1:31:48 
267   419 Emily RICHTER            Corral B White  F 19-24     3        0:06:28 0:05:22 0:48:40 0:01:08 0:30:11 1:31:50 
268   501 Hugh WHITE               Corral C Blue   M 50-54     20       0:07:45 0:05:31 0:44:53 0:01:37 0:32:13 1:32:01 
269   81  Linda ARMSTRONG          Corral D Silver F 50-54     5        0:10:59 0:03:14 0:48:03 0:02:02 0:27:44 1:32:05 
270   382 Nina NEWSOME             Corral D Silver F 50-54     6        0:08:37 0:04:40 0:49:43 0:01:15 0:27:49 1:32:07 
271   273 Mark FRANKEL             Corral C Blue   M 65-69     7        0:06:55 0:04:36 0:47:24 0:01:22 0:32:02 1:32:21 
272   82  Mark BURRITT             Corral E Bronze Clydes      10       0:06:51 0:04:05 0:42:44 0:02:33 0:36:11 1:32:27 
273   105 Marti RENOUD-DIPAOLA     Corral D Silver F 60-64     6        0:07:16 0:04:02 0:43:41 0:02:01 0:35:35 1:32:36 
274   164 Karole KALIN-HOLMES      Corral D Silver F 45-49     15       0:08:51 0:03:49 0:52:33 0:00:49 0:26:38 1:32:41 
275   107 Nicole SABBATINO         Corral B White  F 35-39     16       0:06:45 0:02:41 0:56:15 0:01:25 0:25:39 1:32:48 
276   60  June LUCIANO             Corral D Silver F 55-59     10       0:07:44 0:05:04 0:44:44 0:02:14 0:33:09 1:32:58 
277   97  Marguerite MACAGNONE     Corral E Bronze Athena      1        0:07:22 0:04:17 0:44:33 0:02:07 0:34:50 1:33:11 
278   232 George CARABERIS         Corral C Blue   M 65-69     8        0:07:55 0:04:20 0:46:14 0:01:20 0:33:30 1:33:21 
279   139 Janet LONGO              Corral D Silver F 65-69     5        0:08:16 0:04:44 0:47:07 0:02:12 0:31:10 1:33:31 
280   491 Brian CLARK              Corral A Red    M 19-24     6        0:05:48 0:04:07 1:00:42 0:00:46 0:22:31 1:33:55 
281   325 Randy KAY                Corral C Blue   M 65-69     9        0:06:52 0:04:32 0:48:49 0:01:32 0:32:33 1:34:21 
282   282 Paul GARRETT             Corral A Red    M 40-44     22       0:06:35 0:05:07 0:50:47 0:01:57 0:29:54 1:34:23 
283   519 Nicolas ASTRAS           Corral E Bronze M 14-18     8        0:07:04 0:05:08 0:54:59 0:01:10 0:26:00 1:34:23 
284   130 Marie HEPPNER            Corral D Silver F 50-54     7        0:06:58 0:04:39 0:46:21 0:01:57 0:34:32 1:34:27 
285   492 Erik Jasper KIER         Corral A Red    M 19-24     7        0:05:56 0:04:19 0:55:29 0:00:55 0:27:51 1:34:32 
286   458 Sunny SYN                Corral C Blue   M 65-69     10       0:07:06 0:06:03 0:51:10 0:01:12 0:29:08 1:34:41 
287   225 Frank ARCURI             Corral C Blue   M 60-64     21       0:06:58 0:06:31 0:40:25 0:02:37 0:38:17 1:34:50 
288   497 Carol SHERLOCK           Corral D Silver F 55-59     11       0:07:03 0:03:58 0:47:24 0:01:35 0:34:57 1:35:00 
289   201 Patricia VENTURINO       Corral D Silver F 65-69     6        0:07:17 0:05:45 0:46:58 0:03:06 0:31:59 1:35:07 
290   493 George CORITSIDIS        Corral C Blue   M 60-64     22       0:07:59 0:05:11 0:48:55 0:01:17 0:31:52 1:35:16 
291   346 Margot LUDLAM            Corral D Silver F 50-54     8        0:08:36 0:04:58 0:48:43 0:01:28 0:32:20 1:36:07 
292   74  Stephanie TEMPLETON      Corral D Silver F 55-59     12       0:08:10 0:06:39 0:49:10 0:01:58 0:30:32 1:36:31 
293   486 Stephanie DYREYES        Corral B White  F 30-34     8        0:07:39 0:05:35 0:48:35 0:02:14 0:32:32 1:36:37 
294   87  Jacqueline FAGAN         Corral D Silver F 50-54     9        0:07:12 0:04:01 0:49:16 0:01:31 0:34:44 1:36:46 
295   83  Cathy CAMPISI            Corral D Silver F 45-49     16       0:07:19 0:04:11 0:46:05 0:01:44 0:37:28 1:36:50 
296   93  Jacqui KOPLIK            Corral D Silver F 55-59     13       0:07:38 0:04:27 0:52:08 0:00:57 0:31:58 1:37:09 
297   91  Stephen HOFMAYER         Corral C Blue   M 45-49     16       0:06:26 0:05:24 0:43:50 0:02:55 0:38:55 1:37:31 
298   8   Nicholas MORELLO         Corral A Red    M 25-29     14       0:06:36 0:05:02 0:51:18 0:02:16 0:32:18 1:37:32 
299   326 Sean KEANE               Corral E Bronze M 14-18     9        0:06:18 0:06:51 0:53:12 0:01:18 0:29:58 1:37:39 
300   78  Cynthia WELLS            Corral D Silver F 65-69     7        0:07:37 0:04:51 0:52:38 0:01:32 0:31:24 1:38:05 
301   111 Caryn ZILKA              Corral D Silver F 60-64     7        0:07:15 0:04:21 0:49:36 0:01:33 0:35:58 1:38:46 
302   79  Hannah COFFIN            Corral E Bronze F 14-18     2        0:06:59 0:03:01 0:50:28 0:00:44 0:37:57 1:39:10 
303   342 Chad LENNON              Corral A Red    M 40-44     23       0:06:13 0:04:41 1:04:07 0:01:05 0:23:30 1:39:39 
304   95  Nancy LESTER             Corral D Silver F 60-64     8        0:07:53 0:04:46 0:50:20 0:02:13 0:34:29 1:39:43 
305   503 Vincent MODUGNO          Corral C Blue   M 55-59     21       0:07:29 0:05:00 0:53:58 0:01:12 0:32:10 1:39:51 
306   100 Diane MARIUZZA           Corral D Silver F 55-59     14       0:08:09 0:06:16 0:48:48 0:02:05 0:34:37 1:39:58 
307   349 Ken MANNING              Corral C Blue   M 65-69     11       0:06:50 0:06:50 0:46:29 0:03:00 0:36:47 1:40:00 
308   238 Joy CIARDULLO            Corral D Silver F 60-64     9        0:07:23 0:05:51 0:50:16 0:02:33 0:34:28 1:40:34 
309   122 Diane BASSO              Corral D Silver F 65-69     8        0:08:56 0:04:19 0:54:31 0:01:50 0:30:57 1:40:36 
310   428 Marcia ROTHSCHILD        Corral D Silver F 50-54     10       0:08:25 0:04:52 0:48:12 0:02:00 0:37:25 1:40:56 
311   407 Judith POWELL            Corral D Silver F 60-64     10       0:07:53 0:04:49 0:48:25 0:02:22 0:37:32 1:41:03 
312   403 Christine PLOTKE         Corral B White  F 30-34     9        0:07:19 0:04:54 0:52:54 0:01:39 0:34:24 1:41:12 
313   439 Marc SCHLUSSEL           Corral C Blue   M 65-69     12       0:07:12 0:05:29 0:56:24 0:01:47 0:30:55 1:41:49 
314   246 Susan CULLEN             Corral D Silver F 60-64     11       0:07:24 0:07:04 0:52:12 0:02:42 0:33:23 1:42:47 
315   372 Neal MILLER              Corral E Bronze Clydes      11       0:06:35 0:05:01 0:47:43 0:02:18 0:41:30 1:43:10 
316   166 Lisa MARRIN              Corral D Silver F 50-54     11       0:07:30 0:03:46 0:59:21 0:02:09 0:30:28 1:43:16 
317   369 Katie MCHUGH             Corral B White  F 40-44     11       0:07:37 0:05:33 1:02:09 0:01:19 0:27:04 1:43:44 
318   448 Carolyn SINGER           Corral D Silver F 60-64     12       0:07:35 0:05:19 0:46:36 0:01:27 0:43:02 1:44:01 
319   452 Liz SOMEKH               Corral D Silver F 55-59     15       0:07:23 0:06:06 0:52:34 0:01:53 0:36:07 1:44:05 
320   257 Elaine DIGIACOMO         Corral D Silver F 55-59     16       0:07:23 0:06:07 0:51:28 0:02:56 0:36:09 1:44:05 
321   76  Peter SPERANZA           Corral A Red    M 40-44     24       0:06:47 0:06:25 0:58:56 0:01:34 0:30:51 1:44:35 
322   488 Tom BRUNO                Corral C Blue   M 60-64     23       0:07:21 0:06:51 0:47:09 0:02:25 0:41:04 1:44:53 
323   194 Kathleen CERGOL          Corral D Silver F 55-59     17       0:07:41 0:07:15 0:57:20 0:03:30 0:29:54 1:45:41 
324   229 Kerri CAIN               Corral D Silver F 45-49     17       0:08:41 0:07:21 0:58:12 0:01:21 0:31:13 1:46:51 
325   351 Mary Jean MARINO         Corral D Silver F 60-64     13       0:09:35 0:06:42 0:48:09 0:02:58 0:40:20 1:47:46 
326   31  Emily BENDER             Corral E Bronze Athena      2        0:06:42 0:05:23 0:55:35 0:01:22 0:39:06 1:48:10 
327   336 Danielle KOYLES          Corral B White  F 25-29     6        0:07:52 0:06:44 0:52:21 0:02:50 0:38:23 1:48:12 
328   304 Matthew HARJUS           Corral E Bronze Clydes      12       0:06:53 0:06:48 0:54:39 0:01:56 0:38:16 1:48:34 
329   211 Rachel BARATZ            Corral B White  F 35-39     17       0:08:13 0:05:48 0:55:55 0:02:36 0:36:05 1:48:39 
330   344 Yoana LORENZO            Corral B White  F 19-24     4        0:07:41 0:05:28 1:04:00 0:00:54 0:30:38 1:48:43 
331   317 William HUGHES           Corral C Blue   M 70-74     4        0:07:00 0:06:13 0:53:55 0:02:07 0:39:30 1:48:46 
332   415 Larry REITER             Corral C Blue   M 65-69     13       0:07:15 0:09:23 1:00:13 0:04:20 0:28:25 1:49:37 
333   475 Scott WASSMUTH           Corral C Blue   M 45-49     17       0:06:46 0:06:58 0:50:14 0:02:10 0:43:32 1:49:43 
334   292 Wendy GOODSTEIN          Corral D Silver F 50-54     12       0:08:11 0:07:35 0:51:23 0:02:30 0:40:21 1:50:02 
335   298 Denise GUZZELLO          Corral D Silver F 55-59     18       0:08:11 0:07:34 0:51:25 0:02:30 0:40:21 1:50:03 
336   45  Gabriella BREKNE         Corral B White  F 30-34     10       0:08:33 0:05:50 0:52:26 0:02:52 0:40:23 1:50:06 
337   362 Michael MCCARTHY         Corral C Blue   M 65-69     14       0:07:34 0:07:34 0:49:05 0:02:00 0:45:30 1:51:45 
338   460 Christine TAYLOR         Corral D Silver F 55-59     19       0:08:51 0:07:10 0:56:36 0:02:33 0:36:41 1:51:53 
339   339 Lisa LANZELLO            Corral B White  F 40-44     12       0:07:37 0:05:11 1:02:39 0:01:16 0:36:02 1:52:47 
340   418 Louis RICCI              Corral C Blue   M 45-49     18       0:09:13 0:10:21 0:54:53 0:03:55 0:34:48 1:53:13 
341   180 Barbara STANLEY          Corral D Silver F 65-69     9        0:08:57 0:06:58 0:54:31 0:04:22 0:39:05 1:53:56 
342   141 Jennifer HANNIGAN        Corral E Bronze Athena      3        0:07:26 0:05:07 0:55:41 0:01:36 0:45:22 1:55:15 
343   436 Kathy SARG               Corral D Silver F 75+       1        0:08:00 0:06:14 0:54:12 0:04:02 0:42:47 1:55:17 
344   331 Marylou KING             Corral D Silver F 60-64     14       0:07:15 0:03:59 1:09:36 0:01:16 0:35:35 1:57:43 
345   71  Jeanne STERN             Corral D Silver F 55-59     20       0:08:41 0:07:38 0:56:51 0:02:19 0:45:46 2:01:17 
346   420 John J. RICHTER          Corral E Bronze Clydes      13       0:07:30 0:09:40 0:52:49 0:03:30 0:49:59 2:03:30 
347   251 Samantha DAVIS           Corral E Bronze F 14-18     3        0:07:59 0:04:37 1:14:20 0:01:21 0:38:38 2:06:56 
348   250 Michael DAVIS            Corral E Bronze Clydes      14       0:07:44 0:05:54 1:13:16 0:01:22 0:38:38 2:06:56 
349   363 Michael K. MCCARTHY      Corral A Red    M 30-34     21       0:07:16 0:10:54 0:59:51 0:01:19 0:48:41 2:08:04 
350   131 Mark LEFF                Corral E Bronze Clydes      15       0:13:59 0:03:17 1:00:46 0:02:50 0:50:03 2:10:56 
351   137 Sheila ISAACS            Corral B White  F 75+       2        0:10:55 0:09:35 0:56:53 0:03:54 0:52:01 2:13:19 
352   94  Jacqueline LEMON-DENTON  Corral D Silver F 65-69     10       0:14:06 0:03:00 1:05:59 0:04:04 0:46:45 2:13:57 
      227 Cameron BRIEN            Corral A Red                         0:05:40 0:02:34 0:39:42 0:01:20 0:19:49 1:09:06 
      358 Mary MATYAS              Corral E Bronze                      0:08:37 0:04:27 1:00:07 0:01:29                 
      441 William SEEGER           Corral C Blue                        0:06:44 0:05:07 0:35:04 0:03:04                 
      308 Sally HERSHEY            Corral D Silver                      0:07:24 0:05:35 1:32:51 0:02:40                 


Athena
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marguerite MACAGNONE 97  58  277     F               1:33:11 
2     Emily BENDER         31  28  326     F               1:48:10 
3     Jennifer HANNIGAN    141 41  342     F               1:55:15 


Clydes
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel MULHALL  376 34  96      M               1:14:41 
2     Brian NUCKEL    386 32  132     M               1:17:35 
3     James MCCULLAGH 364 24  146     M               1:18:44 
4     Jonathan SANTO  143 33  204     M               1:23:09 
5     Brian WOLF      476 31  211     M               1:23:54 


F 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julia MURRAY   102 17  154     F               1:19:13 
2     Hannah COFFIN  79  14  302     F               1:39:10 
3     Samantha DAVIS 251 15  347     F               2:06:56 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Theresa MATTEI  356 23  103     F               1:15:06 
2     Katie BENDERSKY 32  23  193     F               1:22:14 
3     Emily RICHTER   419 20  267     F               1:31:50 
4     Yoana LORENZO   344 23  330     F               1:48:43 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aubrey MARTIN      495 28  118     F               1:16:04 
2     Olivia MYSZKOWSKI  133 27  135     F               1:17:49 
3     Meaghan HABER      300 25  184     F               1:21:11 
4     Samantha DITARANTO 86  27  228     F               1:25:11 
5     Lisa SALA          195 26  261     F               1:30:57 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christina BACCHUS 24  33  74      F               1:12:20 
2     Magdalena ROBAK   425 30  122     F               1:16:33 
3     Courtney HORST    515 32  139     F               1:18:02 
4     Jaclyn DAGNALL    53  32  195     F               1:22:17 
5     Kristina HARPER   171 33  209     F               1:23:45 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pam PAPALEO     223 37  60      F               1:10:40 
2     Caitlin KAPPEL  321 37  65      F               1:11:17 
3     Kristen ACIERNO 514 38  68      F               1:11:53 
4     Amanda CARVER   51  38  97      F               1:14:42 
5     Katy FORMAN     272 38  109     F               1:15:26 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cheryl REGAN         413 42  26      F               1:06:24 
2     Heather RIDDIOUGH    422 43  30      F               1:07:02 
3     Christine GRIFFIN    502 42  66      F               1:11:32 
4     Julia BECHTOLSHEIMER 29  39  77      F               1:12:35 
5     Kerry PASQUA         396 42  124     F               1:16:53 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Sally HERSHEY      308 45          F                       
1     Andrea SCHIECK     67  47  61      F               1:10:43 
2     Katie DAWBER       252 47  134     F               1:17:44 
3     Laura MARINO       99  44  137     F               1:17:54 
4     Abigail KASSELAKIS 18  45  142     F               1:18:11 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Mary MATYAS    358 53          F                       
1     Suzy HEFFERNAN 2   50  27      F               1:06:27 
2     Maria HARBER   303 51  169     F               1:20:15 
3     Mary KALICH    187 49  191     F               1:22:03 
4     Heidi CUMMINGS 338 52  259     F               1:30:29 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kellie STAMM     70  59  81      F               1:13:02 
2     Lisa ROSSI       9   55  205     F               1:23:14 
3     Tara RICE        106 56  226     F               1:25:03 
4     Michele GUELFI   55  54  231     F               1:25:48 
5     Christine MCCAIN 69  59  239     F               1:27:07 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Linda BARNETT   26  59  111     F               1:15:35 
2     Bobbi NIGRO     384 59  151     F               1:18:59 
3     Jean NESBITT    381 62  219     F               1:24:33 
4     Joyce BRAUN     226 60  227     F               1:25:07 
5     Alane THEOFIELD 161 60  241     F               1:27:16 


F 65-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy LIPIRA          343 65  188     F               1:21:43 
2     Joann SANTORELLI KROL 155 64  198     F               1:22:37 
3     Michelle BONURA       43  68  247     F               1:28:28 
4     Mona RECHNER          64  68  264     F               1:31:27 
5     Janet LONGO           139 66  279     F               1:33:31 


F 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathy SARG    436 77  343     F               1:55:17 
2     Sheila ISAACS 137 83  351     F               2:13:19 


M 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph ZIMBLER 482 17  72      M               1:12:15 
2     Anthony KING   80  14  92      M               1:14:27 
3     Brett CONDOS   244 14  104     M               1:15:10 
4     Ryan SCRIVEN   20  13  110     M               1:15:29 
5     Paul GALLAGHER 278 17  125     M               1:16:59 


M 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Max HAFEN           152 21  69      M               1:11:56 
2     Norman Clark SUANER 10  23  116     M               1:15:51 
3     David WALLMAN       490 21  127     M               1:17:13 
4     Lawrence J KING     330 23  145     M               1:18:27 
5     Austin GAPPELBERG   281 20  161     M               1:19:42 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven GALVAO     279 29  4       M               58:40   
2     Michael TRYPALUK  464 24  24      M               1:05:44 
3     Justin GOTTLIEB   160 25  29      M               1:07:02 
4     Ryan UDVADIA      511 25  33      M               1:07:16 
5     Zackery NICHOLSON 383 28  58      M               1:10:27 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael FALLARINO 263 33  9       M               1:02:11 
2     Tyler YAREMA      489 31  18      M               1:05:01 
3     Bobby SHALITSKY   442 31  34      M               1:07:35 
4     Emil UY           12  32  36      M               1:08:14 
5     Patrick ROBAK     426 33  41      M               1:08:46 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Cameron BRIEN      227 36          M               1:09:06 
1     Patrick LENIHAN    341 36  7       M               1:01:15 
2     Shaun POLLEY       406 38  12      M               1:02:29 
3     Jack SHAPPY        6   37  14      M               1:03:10 
4     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 109 37  16      M               1:03:34 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike NEWMAN      7   40  10      M               1:02:12 
2     Richard HASTINGS 145 43  20      M               1:05:08 
3     Kevin DUFFY      142 39  22      M               1:05:36 
4     Chris HIRSCHMANN 310 40  28      M               1:06:44 
5     Brendan HALL     301 43  31      M               1:07:10 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter SCHIECK    68  47  8       M               1:01:38 
2     Robert MACDOWELL 151 46  11      M               1:02:23 
3     Rick RIVERA      188 49  17      M               1:03:37 
4     Vladimir ARONSKY 121 45  23      M               1:05:41 
5     Dannick BOUTIN   39  45  54      M               1:09:54 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      William SEEGER    441 51          M                       
1     Matt BARUCH       181 51  13      M               1:02:40 
2     Edward REILLY     104 53  25      M               1:05:53 
3     Charles CIARFELLO 125 50  46      M               1:09:09 
4     David HORTON      56  52  47      M               1:09:11 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Philip BROGAN     46  56  19      M               1:05:05 
2     Stephen SYLWESTER 177 57  45      M               1:09:03 
3     Rob PISCIOTTA     218 58  51      M               1:09:33 
4     Jonathan GOTTLIEB 159 58  84      M               1:13:42 
5     James FINN        267 58  91      M               1:14:15 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve LUCIANI    140 60  35      M               1:07:46 
2     Chris HOMES      224 61  39      M               1:08:30 
3     Robert KALISH    320 61  62      M               1:10:50 
4     David KROL       156 62  67      M               1:11:32 
5     Lawrence MARALDO 132 59  79      M               1:12:58 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James PARROTT    394 66  75      M               1:12:33 
2     Don BOND         123 64  78      M               1:12:51 
3     Joseph GAVIOLA   285 65  113     M               1:15:41 
4     Peter SKELOS     136 65  130     M               1:17:33 
5     Stephen KINNEARY 332 66  202     M               1:23:04 


M 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas HIRSCHMANN 311 72  236     M               1:26:38 
2     Frank CAPONE      231 73  243     M               1:27:20 
3     Richard RUBIN     429 69  252     M               1:29:03 
4     William HUGHES    317 70  331     M               1:48:46 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jodie ROBERTSON 408 36  6       F               59:54   
2     Jillian JACINTH 198 27  15      F               1:03:34 
3     Kristen NEIMETH 3   51  21      F               1:05:31 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brendan MARTIN 192 32  1       M               55:15 
2     Tim STEISKAL   1   31  2       M               56:17 
3     Billy HOLL     494 35  3       M               56:23 


M Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael RESVANIS 416 46  5       M               59:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.