Results For
Goodman Properties Warrington Cares Sprint Tri/Du/Aqua

Warrington, PA 18976
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Age City         State Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Chip    Clock   Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                                                                                                                             Time    Time                                                            
===== === =================== ====== === ============ ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     173 Conor Hassard       M      23  Broomall     PA    1    0:04:06 1:22 1    0:00:32 2    0:26:10 22.9 9    0:00:36 1    0:18:33 5:59  0:49:55 2:15:52 1/1     M2024 1/74    M                                 
2     172 JAMES SMITH         M      46  WASHINGTON C PA    3    0:04:50 1:37 2    0:00:37 1    0:25:25 23.6 4    0:00:28 2    0:19:54 6:24  0:51:11 2:16:18 1/13    M4549 2/74    M                                 
3     170 Evan Neft           M      38  Jamison      PA    5    0:05:03 1:41 6    0:00:47 10   0:29:35 20.3 20   0:00:44 3    0:20:15 6:31  0:56:21 2:22:50 1/11    M3539 3/74    M                                 
4     169 JOSEPH F HICKS      M      47  GARNET VALLE PA    25   0:06:26 2:09 8    0:00:51 7    0:28:59 20.7 18   0:00:43 5    0:21:09 6:49  0:58:05 2:20:00 2/13    M4549 4/74    M                                 
5     153 Richard Kedziora    M      47  Maple Glen   PA    20   0:06:11 2:04 32   0:01:26 4    0:28:35 21   33   0:00:51 8    0:21:49 7:02  0:58:49 2:05:33 3/13    M4549 5/74    M                                 
6     1   CAMERON SMITH       M      57  LAFAYETTE HI PA    16   0:06:00 2:00 26   0:01:19 5    0:28:38 21   46   0:00:57 14   0:22:35 7:16  0:59:26 2:09:25 1/6     M5559 6/74    M                                 
7     166 KYLE REAM           M      34  NEW BLOOMFIE PA    28   0:06:31 2:11 16   0:01:09 16   0:31:13 19.2 23   0:00:45 4    0:20:17 6:32  0:59:52 2:18:18 1/2     M3034 7/74    M                                 
8     151 Dave Chevoor        M      51  north wales  PA    19   0:06:10 2:04 11   0:00:56 12   0:30:12 19.9 59   0:01:00 7    0:21:44 7:00  1:00:01 2:06:48 1/9     M5054 8/74    M                                 
9     161 KERRY HICKS         F      47  GARNET VALLE PA    6    0:05:10 1:44 13   0:01:00 13   0:30:55 19.4 8    0:00:35 12   0:22:26 7:14  1:00:04 2:21:17 1/7     F4549 1/57    F                                 
10    205 SETH MELROY         M      39  NORTH WALES  PA    11   0:05:45 1:55 17   0:01:09 8    0:29:03 20.7 83   0:01:24 19   0:23:15 7:29  1:00:35 2:26:40 2/11    M3539 9/74    M                                 
11    168 George Koefler      M      56  Abington     PA    33   0:06:34 2:12 7    0:00:49 3    0:28:21 21.2 57   0:01:00 30   0:24:13 7:48  1:00:55 2:21:15 2/6     M5559 10/74   M                                 
12    160 Robert Cellucci     M      27  Chalfont     PA    27   0:06:29 2:10 3    0:00:43 14   0:31:07 19.3 24   0:00:47 10   0:22:21 7:12  1:01:23 2:16:43 1/3     CLYDE 11/74   M Bucks County Tri Club           
13    152 Kayla Hartzel       F      16  Blue Bell    PA    4    0:05:01 1:41 15   0:01:06 29   0:32:47 18.3 60   0:01:00 25   0:23:41 7:38  1:03:32 2:16:44 1/4     F1519 2/57    F SuperKids                       
14    171 Sean Wade           M      29  Hatboro      PA    61   0:07:39 2:33 58   0:02:09 19   0:31:25 19.1 37   0:00:53 9    0:22:14 7:10  1:04:18 2:19:11 1/7     M2529 12/74   M                                 
15    162 Daniel Witczak      M      49  Allentown    PA    51   0:07:18 2:26 10   0:00:56 6    0:28:50 20.8 69   0:01:08 44   0:26:27 8:31  1:04:36 2:17:08 4/13    M4549 13/74   M                                 
16    74  Christopher Goodwin M      47  Chalfont     PA    14   0:05:54 1:58 12   0:00:57 11   0:29:52 20.1 43   0:00:56 58   0:27:02 8:42  1:04:39 1:55:01 5/13    M4549 14/74   M                                 
17    88  Matt Hoffman        M      25  Pittsburgh   PA    8    0:05:15 1:45 46   0:01:46 57   0:36:36 16.4 5    0:00:31 6    0:21:10 6:49  1:05:15 1:58:27 2/7     M2529 15/74   M                                 
18    154 STEPHEN MALLOY      M      35  FORT WASHING PA    67   0:07:53 2:38 37   0:01:33 27   0:32:43 18.3 27   0:00:48 13   0:22:31 7:15  1:05:27 2:24:41 3/11    M3539 16/74   M                                 
19    150 Ben Brown           M      14  Morrisville  PA    2    0:04:31 1:31 36   0:01:32 56   0:36:33 16.4 14   0:00:41 11   0:22:21 7:12  1:05:36 2:21:26 1/4     M0114 17/74   M Edge Fitness Racing             
20    148 ASHLEY KELLY        F      34  WARRINGTON   PA    42   0:07:00 2:20 41   0:01:37 26   0:32:36 18.4 47   0:00:57 21   0:23:33 7:35  1:05:42 2:19:37 1/6     F3034 3/57    F                                 
21    139 Ron Cummings        M      49  Abington     PA    32   0:06:33 2:11 4    0:00:44 17   0:31:14 19.2 13   0:00:41 51   0:26:49 8:38  1:05:59 2:08:05 6/13    M4549 18/74   M                                 
22    144 Jason Perkins       M      45  Bridgeport   PA    35   0:06:40 2:14 31   0:01:22 9    0:29:33 20.3 30   0:00:49 73   0:28:22 9:08  1:06:44 2:11:17 2/3     CLYDE 19/74   M                                 
23    100 Kenneth Quinlan     M      26  Philadelphia PA    9    0:05:15 1:45 74   0:02:24 47   0:35:23 17   21   0:00:44 18   0:23:15 7:29  1:06:59 2:12:09 3/7     M2529 20/74   M                                 
24    159 Dave Futterman      M      54  Ringoes      NJ    30   0:06:32 2:11 9    0:00:56 37   0:34:29 17.4 28   0:00:48 31   0:24:18 7:50  1:07:00 2:27:35 2/9     M5054 21/74   M                                 
25    131 BILL HIGGINS        M      62  STATE COLLEG PA    91   0:09:00 3:00 5    0:00:45 18   0:31:19 19.2 26   0:00:48 36   0:25:14 8:08  1:07:03 2:05:12 1/4     M6064 22/74   M                                 
26    111 Chloe Simko         F      17  trooper      PA    82   0:08:25 2:49 24   0:01:17 35   0:34:08 17.6 40   0:00:54 16   0:23:00 7:25  1:07:43 2:18:08 2/4     F1519 4/57    F                                 
27    113 Joseph Simko        M      47  Norristown   PA    111  0:10:26 3:29 27   0:01:20 15   0:31:10 19.3 88   0:01:28 20   0:23:29 7:34  1:07:50 2:18:23 7/13    M4549 23/74   M                                 
28    147 Diane Wealand       F      48  Ambler       PA    40   0:06:53 2:18 19   0:01:12 32   0:33:08 18.1 34   0:00:52 41   0:25:47 8:18  1:07:50 2:32:24 2/7     F4549 5/57    F Philadelphia Tri Club           
29    163 Jason Broadbelt     M      39  Palmyra      NJ    83   0:08:27 2:49 77   0:02:30 20   0:31:56 18.8 80   0:01:18 28   0:23:48 7:40  1:07:57 2:18:40 4/11    M3539 24/74   M Tri856                          
30    149 Anne Martens        F      32  Allentown    PA    18   0:06:05 2:02 40   0:01:35 49   0:35:42 16.8 38   0:00:53 29   0:23:48 7:40  1:08:01 2:16:15 2/6     F3034 6/57    F                                 
31    146 Anthony Tamburello  M      45  Glassboro    NJ    64   0:07:44 2:35 30   0:01:20 33   0:33:35 17.9 53   0:00:59 33   0:24:37 7:56  1:08:14 2:07:52 8/13    M4549 25/74   M Williamstown Tri Club           
32    40  NICHOLAS DEPALMA    M      50  SCHWENKSVILL PA    21   0:06:11 2:04 38   0:01:34 25   0:32:36 18.4 111  0:01:56 50   0:26:42 8:36  1:08:56 1:25:13 3/9     M5054 26/74   M                                 
33    119 Jill Basile         F      53  Harleysville PA    59   0:07:37 2:33 22   0:01:16 24   0:32:35 18.4 35   0:00:52 49   0:26:38 8:35  1:08:57 2:04:00 1/3     F5054 7/57    F                                 
34    56  Aaron Mulder        M      44  Warrington   PA    78   0:08:17 2:46 60   0:02:09 43   0:35:05 17.1 55   0:01:00 15   0:22:36 7:17  1:09:04 1:29:04 1/12    M4044 27/74   M                                 
35    122 TAYLOR LEVIC        F      25  PHILADELPHIA PA    23   0:06:14 2:05 23   0:01:17 44   0:35:07 17.1 7    0:00:35 57   0:26:59 8:41  1:10:10 2:09:38 1/8     F2529 8/57    F                                 
36    116 DAVID KILLE         M      42  DOYLESTOWN   PA    49   0:07:15 2:25 48   0:01:55 46   0:35:20 17   74   0:01:14 32   0:24:35 7:55  1:10:16 2:34:47 2/12    M4044 28/74   M                                 
37    93  Benjamin Kennedy    M      38  Philadelphia PA    104  0:09:58 3:20 94   0:03:02 31   0:33:07 18.1 11   0:00:41 23   0:23:34 7:36  1:10:20 2:00:26 5/11    M3539 29/74   M                                 
38    81  JEFFREY HENDERSON   M      59  PENNSYLVANIA PA    77   0:08:15 2:45 39   0:01:34 22   0:32:07 18.7 102  0:01:41 52   0:26:49 8:38  1:10:24 1:55:01 3/6     M5559 30/74   M                                 
39    142 RACHEL HARMON       F      24  ELKINS PARK  PA    15   0:05:55 1:59 35   0:01:29 69   0:38:40 15.5 10   0:00:39 26   0:23:45 7:39  1:10:26 2:14:12 1/6     F2024 9/57    F                                 
40    103 Holly Shenk         F      32  Warrington   PA    70   0:07:57 2:39 14   0:01:02 50   0:35:43 16.8 6    0:00:33 39   0:25:29 8:12  1:10:42 1:54:04 3/6     F3034 10/57   F                                 
41    121 Ward King           M      68  Ambler       PA    106  0:10:10 3:24 34   0:01:27 30   0:32:53 18.2 42   0:00:55 38   0:25:26 8:11  1:10:49 2:29:46 1/1     M6569 31/74   M                                 
42    167 Tod Schuck          M      54  Lumberton    NJ    84   0:08:27 2:49 65   0:02:17 21   0:32:02 18.7 99   0:01:39 46   0:26:29 8:32  1:10:52 2:30:46 4/9     M5054 32/74   M                                 
43    157 GREGORY CEPHAS      M      35  CLAYMONT     DE    44   0:07:10 2:24 67   0:02:18 36   0:34:18 17.5 104  0:01:42 40   0:25:40 8:16  1:11:05 2:29:43 6/11    M3539 33/74   M                                 
44    84  Andrew Douglas      M      41  Glenside     PA    26   0:06:28 2:10 43   0:01:39 53   0:35:55 16.7 3    0:00:25 54   0:26:54 8:40  1:11:21 1:50:06 3/12    M4044 34/74   M                                 
45    97  SHARON MICHAELSON   F      55  FORT WASHING PA    90   0:08:56 2:59 63   0:02:15 23   0:32:08 18.7 116  0:02:04 48   0:26:36 8:34  1:11:57 1:47:26 1/3     F5559 11/57   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
46    133 Matt Oblender       M      34  Landisville  PA    41   0:06:59 2:20 33   0:01:26 81   0:39:24 15.2 29   0:00:49 24   0:23:39 7:37  1:12:15 1:18:35 2/2     M3034 35/74   M                                 
47    39  Janel Soderman      F      42  Perkasie     PA    62   0:07:42 2:34 91   0:02:52 51   0:35:47 16.8 67   0:01:05 34   0:24:54 8:01  1:12:18 1:46:26 1/8     F4044 12/57   F                                 
48    44  Allison Bolot       F      34  Hatboro      PA    65   0:07:45 2:35 25   0:01:18 79   0:39:18 15.3 52   0:00:59 27   0:23:46 7:39  1:13:04 1:30:21 4/6     F3034 13/57   F                                 
49    143 Stephane Marchiori  M      45  Chalfont     PA    24   0:06:16 2:06 53   0:02:04 52   0:35:48 16.8 45   0:00:57 70   0:28:09 9:04  1:13:13 2:12:03 9/13    M4549 36/74   M                                 
50    91  Scott Kalwasinski   M      54  Philadelphia PA    50   0:07:17 2:26 72   0:02:23 40   0:34:53 17.2 25   0:00:48 71   0:28:17 9:06  1:13:36 1:57:22 5/9     M5054 37/74   M Mapso Tri                       
51    127 Dr. Erik Williams   M      55  Philadelphia PA    97   0:09:21 3:07 123  0:04:10 34   0:34:04 17.6 91   0:01:32 35   0:25:01 8:03  1:14:06 1:49:06 4/6     M5559 38/74   M                                 
52    165 David Moszak        M      44  Chalfont     PA    39   0:06:52 2:18 84   0:02:43 55   0:36:29 16.4 92   0:01:35 47   0:26:35 8:34  1:14:12 2:21:04 4/12    M4044 39/74   M                                 
53    52  MARIAH LYNCH        F      26  POTTSTOWN    PA    98   0:09:22 3:08 66   0:02:17 73   0:38:52 15.4 31   0:00:49 17   0:23:10 7:28  1:14:27 2:05:59 2/8     F2529 14/57   F                                 
54    75  Heather Mager       F      39  Abington     PA    71   0:07:58 2:40 28   0:01:20 48   0:35:23 17   65   0:01:03 78   0:28:51 9:17  1:14:33 1:58:03 1/7     F3539 15/57   F Bucks County Tri Club           
55    86  KATELYN FRONTZ      F      32  MC ALISTERVI PA    46   0:07:10 2:24 55   0:02:05 62   0:37:30 16   41   0:00:55 56   0:26:58 8:41  1:14:37 2:32:24 5/6     F3034 16/57   F                                 
56    155 Brian Moorhouse     M      45  Blue Bell    PA    38   0:06:50 2:17 64   0:02:15 42   0:35:01 17.1 105  0:01:46 79   0:28:55 9:19  1:14:46 2:15:35 10/13   M4549 40/74   M                                 
57    138 Carlos Ortiz        M      40  Warrington   PA    96   0:09:18 3:06 57   0:02:08 75   0:38:54 15.4 50   0:00:58 22   0:23:34 7:35  1:14:50 2:16:50 5/12    M4044 41/74   M                                 
58    112 Joey Simko          M      14  trooper      PA    55   0:07:28 2:30 21   0:01:15 28   0:32:46 18.3 32   0:00:50 104  0:32:37 10:30 1:14:54 2:25:07 2/4     M0114 42/74   M                                 
59    89  Mike Joachim        M      50  Philadelphia PA    37   0:06:47 2:16 20   0:01:13 39   0:34:41 17.3 72   0:01:12 100  0:32:03 10:19 1:15:53 2:11:43 6/9     M5054 43/74   M                                 
60    58  Tara Mullin         F      25  Grantham     PA    10   0:05:18 1:46 107  0:03:28 83   0:39:34 15.2 51   0:00:59 59   0:27:08 8:44  1:16:26 1:33:37 3/8     F2529 17/57   F                                 
61    59  Josh Nierer         M      25  Whitehall    PA    107  0:10:10 3:24 109  0:03:30 59   0:36:53 16.3 12   0:00:41 37   0:25:16 8:08  1:16:28 1:40:55 4/7     M2529 44/74   M                                 
62    130 Ben Bargerhuff      M      43  Warminster   PA    60   0:07:39 2:33 78   0:02:30 70   0:38:41 15.5 19   0:00:43 60   0:27:15 8:46  1:16:45 2:22:54 6/12    M4044 45/74   M                                 
63    64  Kelley Turner       F      49  Southampton  PA    81   0:08:24 2:48 44   0:01:42 72   0:38:49 15.5 71   0:01:12 55   0:26:55 8:40  1:16:59 1:43:17 3/7     F4549 18/57   F                                 
64    12  Matthew Fisher      M      46  Chalfont     PA    86   0:08:42 2:54 61   0:02:12 54   0:36:02 16.7 81   0:01:19 77   0:28:50 9:17  1:17:02 1:18:23 11/13   M4549 46/74   M                                 
65    92  Joe Kender          M      54  Wayne        PA    73   0:08:02 2:41 45   0:01:42 58   0:36:40 16.4 85   0:01:25 84   0:29:37 9:32  1:17:25 2:07:16 7/9     M5054 47/74   M                                 
66    96  MARY MALLEY         F      58  COLLEGEVILLE PA    68   0:07:54 2:38 56   0:02:06 63   0:37:58 15.8 97   0:01:38 68   0:27:55 9:00  1:17:29 1:47:02 2/3     F5559 19/57   F                                 
67    98  Tim Mulvey          M      39  Oreland      PA    76   0:08:10 2:44 93   0:02:57 61   0:37:14 16.1 106  0:01:47 69   0:28:00 9:01  1:18:05 2:14:30 7/11    M3539 48/74   M                                 
68    32  ABBY MILLER         F      29  MECHANICSBUR PA    72   0:08:01 2:41 89   0:02:49 67   0:38:16 15.7 108  0:01:50 61   0:27:23 8:49  1:18:16 1:27:11 4/8     F2529 20/57   F                                 
69    94  Ruth King           F      68  Ambler       PA    80   0:08:22 2:48 42   0:01:38 66   0:38:12 15.7 100  0:01:39 75   0:28:28 9:10  1:18:17 2:05:39 1/2     F6569 21/57   F                                 
70    24  Karen Parks         F      48  Norristown   PA    34   0:06:38 2:13 73   0:02:24 71   0:38:45 15.5 63   0:01:02 86   0:29:57 9:39  1:18:44 1:19:45 4/7     F4549 22/57   F                                 
71    78  Liz Tena            F      29  Easton       PA    36   0:06:42 2:14 88   0:02:45 80   0:39:22 15.2 58   0:01:00 82   0:29:36 9:32  1:19:24 2:28:09 5/8     F2529 23/57   F                                 
72    82  Perry Appino        M      62  Bryn Mawr    PA    108  0:10:13 3:25 47   0:01:50 41   0:34:56 17.2 107  0:01:48 91   0:30:43 9:53  1:19:28 1:49:56 2/4     M6064 49/74   M                                 
73    134 RICHARD GRZYWINSKI  M      46  PHILADELPHIA PA    89   0:08:46 2:56 98   0:03:18 45   0:35:09 17.1 128  0:04:00 72   0:28:21 9:08  1:19:32 1:50:16 12/13   M4549 50/74   M                                 
74    102 Geoff Schmidt       M      42  Warrington   PA    47   0:07:11 2:24 76   0:02:29 77   0:38:57 15.4 119  0:02:10 76   0:28:47 9:16  1:19:32 2:32:02 7/12    M4044 51/74   M                                 
75    101 Nicholas Rafetto    M      25  Allentown    PA    45   0:07:10 2:24 62   0:02:12 101  0:44:16 13.6 15   0:00:41 42   0:25:48 8:18  1:20:06 1:30:42 5/7     M2529 52/74   M                                 
76    135 Danielle Thompson   F      40  Collegeville PA    17   0:06:03 2:01 81   0:02:34 98   0:43:17 13.9 36   0:00:52 65   0:27:42 8:55  1:20:27 2:11:22 1/2     ATHEN 24/57   F                                 
77    37  TIM TRUCKLEY        M      55  SCHWENKSVILL PA    53   0:07:23 2:28 59   0:02:09 97   0:43:05 13.9 87   0:01:27 45   0:26:29 8:32  1:20:31 1:22:10 5/6     M5559 53/74   M Spring Valley Multisport Gators 
78    62  Susan Pritt         F      41  Royersford   PA    57   0:07:35 2:32 113  0:03:35 89   0:40:49 14.7 75   0:01:15 64   0:27:40 8:55  1:20:52 2:12:41 2/8     F4044 25/57   F                                 
79    99  Jon Na              M      40  Lansdale     PA    114  0:10:57 3:39 106  0:03:27 87   0:40:09 14.9 114  0:02:02 43   0:26:08 8:25  1:22:41 2:22:57 8/12    M4044 54/74   M                                 
80    55  Lawrence McGlynn    M      35  Levittown    PA    48   0:07:12 2:24 70   0:02:20 76   0:38:54 15.4 110  0:01:52 108  0:32:50 10:34 1:23:06 1:35:20 8/11    M3539 55/74   M                                 
81    54  Mike McCullough     M      35  Philadelphia PA    88   0:08:43 2:55 103  0:03:25 94   0:42:19 14.2 79   0:01:17 67   0:27:55 9:00  1:23:37 2:07:29 9/11    M3539 56/74   M                                 
82    164 MICHAEL LYONS       M      35  DOUGLASSVILL PA    58   0:07:36 2:32 51   0:02:02 91   0:41:32 14.4 122  0:02:34 87   0:30:15 9:44  1:23:57 2:33:02 10/11   M3539 57/74   M                                 
83    36  Michelle Spina      F      29  Philadelphia PA    113  0:10:54 3:38 90   0:02:49 86   0:40:05 15   54   0:01:00 83   0:29:37 9:32  1:24:22 1:40:26 6/8     F2529 26/57   F                                 
84    105 Melissa Smith       F      36  Pennsburg    PA    56   0:07:33 2:31 54   0:02:05 84   0:39:38 15.1 77   0:01:16 114  0:33:53 10:55 1:24:24 2:15:16 2/7     F3539 27/57   F                                 
85    126 Abigail Silberman   F      16  Warminster   PA    22   0:06:14 2:05 29   0:01:20 90   0:41:19 14.5 95   0:01:37 116  0:34:20 11:03 1:24:49 2:37:39 3/4     F1519 28/57   F                                 
86    124 CLINT MARTIN        M      28  MECHANICSBUR PA    43   0:07:03 2:21 100  0:03:21 104  0:44:31 13.5 76   0:01:16 80   0:29:12 9:24  1:25:21 2:01:50 6/7     M2529 58/74   M                                 
87    26  Olivia Parks        F      16  Norristown   PA    7    0:05:11 1:44 18   0:01:11 115  0:47:13 12.7 1    0:00:14 95   0:31:44 10:13 1:25:31 1:26:31 4/4     F1519 29/57   F                                 
88    145 Christopher Shelton M      47  Wayne        PA    85   0:08:37 2:53 102  0:03:24 82   0:39:34 15.2 109  0:01:51 101  0:32:13 10:23 1:25:38 2:22:50 3/3     CLYDE 59/74   M                                 
89    66  HALEY WILSON        F      25  MECHANICSBUR PA    69   0:07:57 2:39 96   0:03:04 106  0:44:35 13.5 73   0:01:13 81   0:29:12 9:24  1:25:58 2:01:50 7/8     F2529 30/57   F                                 
90    17  Cassandra Lapinski  F      24  Bethlehem    PA    93   0:09:05 3:02 68   0:02:19 113  0:47:01 12.8 64   0:01:03 53   0:26:53 8:39  1:26:19 1:27:11 2/6     F2024 31/57   F                                 
91    104 Yosi Shiloni        M      51  Southampton  PA    94   0:09:14 3:05 126  0:04:52 95   0:42:21 14.2 89   0:01:31 74   0:28:27 9:10  1:26:22 2:18:52 8/9     M5054 60/74   M                                 
92    83  JOSEPH CREMEN       M      44  PHILADELPHIA PA    79   0:08:22 2:47 69   0:02:19 38   0:34:35 17.3 118  0:02:06 122  0:39:18 12:39 1:26:37 2:18:39 9/12    M4044 61/74   M                                 
93    95  Benjamin Lloyd      M      57  Elkins Park  PA    52   0:07:22 2:28 49   0:01:56 100  0:43:44 13.7 44   0:00:57 105  0:32:45 10:33 1:26:43 2:04:02 6/6     M5559 62/74   M                                 
94    69  Leslie Appino       F      55  Rockville    MD    99   0:09:24 3:08 82   0:02:40 92   0:41:51 14.3 112  0:01:56 98   0:31:54 10:16 1:27:44 1:54:30 3/3     F5559 32/57   F                                 
95    43  Bryan Bautista      M      49  North Wales  PA    122  0:11:59 4:00 86   0:02:44 68   0:38:28 15.6 86   0:01:26 113  0:33:52 10:54 1:28:27 1:44:02 13/13   M4549 63/74   M                                 
96    136 Diana Breen         F      49  Philadelphia PA    121  0:11:55 3:59 108  0:03:29 78   0:39:12 15.3 125  0:02:52 93   0:31:30 10:09 1:28:55 1:54:38 5/7     F4549 33/57   F                                 
97    50  Christian Hoch      M      36  Langhorne    PA    118  0:11:43 3:55 128  0:05:14 64   0:38:00 15.8 120  0:02:19 96   0:31:48 10:14 1:29:01 1:44:09 11/11   M3539 64/74   M                                 
98    42  ALENA ASTAPCHUK     F      36  HUNTINGDON V PA    119  0:11:50 3:57 127  0:05:12 65   0:38:10 15.7 117  0:02:05 97   0:31:48 10:14 1:29:03 1:44:09 3/7     F3539 34/57   F                                 
99    46  Alyson Elliott      F      42  Sellersville PA    109  0:10:18 3:26 112  0:03:33 114  0:47:07 12.7 2    0:00:21 66   0:27:48 8:57  1:29:06 1:47:57 3/8     F4044 35/57   F                                 
100   67  Joan Wright         F      38  Oreland      PA    102  0:09:36 3:12 92   0:02:53 96   0:43:01 13.9 48   0:00:58 110  0:32:56 10:36 1:29:21 2:04:14 4/7     F3539 36/57   F                                 
101   77  Marc Virtue         M      41  Wynnewood    PA    74   0:08:02 2:41 87   0:02:45 93   0:42:14 14.2 124  0:02:46 112  0:33:37 10:50 1:29:22 1:57:27 10/12   M4044 65/74   M                                 
102   34  STEPHANIE SCHOLL    F      48  POTTSTOWN    PA    117  0:11:12 3:44 124  0:04:13 99   0:43:35 13.8 68   0:01:07 85   0:29:52 9:37  1:29:56 1:39:23 6/7     F4549 37/57   F                                 
103   80  mike crotty         M      41  Media        PA    101  0:09:34 3:12 129  0:07:36 107  0:44:50 13.4 22   0:00:45 63   0:27:38 8:54  1:30:21 2:14:35 11/12   M4044 66/74   M                                 
104   79  Amy Crotty          F      44  Media        PA    131  0:14:48 4:56 80   0:02:30 108  0:44:57 13.3 16   0:00:41 62   0:27:38 8:54  1:30:32 2:14:35 4/8     F4044 38/57   F                                 
105   53  TIFFANY CUTH        F      22  GLEN COVE    NY    31   0:06:33 2:11 85   0:02:44 117  0:49:06 12.2 96   0:01:38 92   0:31:06 10:01 1:31:05 1:55:35 3/6     F2024 39/57   F                                 
106   137 Sean Lockhead       M      52  Richboro     PA    124  0:12:17 4:06 125  0:04:20 60   0:36:55 16.3 115  0:02:03 118  0:35:33 11:27 1:31:06 1:56:50 9/9     M5054 67/74   M                                 
107   13  VICTORIA GOODWIN    F      35  FEASTERVILLE PA    116  0:11:07 3:43 130  0:08:13 88   0:40:45 14.7 39   0:00:53 90   0:30:25 9:48  1:31:21 1:44:06 5/7     F3539 40/57   F                                 
108   51  Robin Ippisch       F      32  Philadelphia PA    29   0:06:31 2:11 83   0:02:42 105  0:44:31 13.5 66   0:01:04 123  0:39:28 12:43 1:34:15 1:50:24 6/6     F3034 41/57   F                                 
109   23  Courtney Kusy       F      44  Norristown   PA    54   0:07:26 2:29 71   0:02:20 122  0:50:46 11.8 70   0:01:09 109  0:32:55 10:36 1:34:34 1:42:58 5/8     F4044 42/57   F                                 
110   206 Beth Rabinowitz     F      52  North Wales  PA    103  0:09:40 3:14 50   0:01:58 116  0:48:43 12.3 17   0:00:42 111  0:33:34 10:48 1:34:34 2:51:38 2/3     F5054 43/57   F                                 
111   2   Amanda Sergeyev     F      24  Chalfont     PA    95   0:09:14 3:05 95   0:03:02 112  0:46:57 12.8 49   0:00:58 117  0:35:19 11:22 1:35:28 1:36:08 4/6     F2024 44/57   F                                 
112   29  Christina Williams  F      23  Pennsburg    PA    13   0:05:48 1:56 120  0:03:54 126  0:51:53 11.6 98   0:01:38 102  0:32:21 10:25 1:35:31 1:36:38 5/6     F2024 45/57   F                                 
113   20  Jacquelyn Bingham   F      23  West Chester PA    12   0:05:46 1:56 119  0:03:54 124  0:51:51 11.6 103  0:01:41 103  0:32:21 10:25 1:35:32 1:36:38 6/6     F2024 46/57   F                                 
114   61  Charles Pierson     M      62  Newark       DE    120  0:11:53 3:58 131  0:08:25 74   0:38:52 15.4 131  0:06:06 89   0:30:21 9:47  1:35:36 2:16:38 3/4     M6064 68/74   M                                 
115   71  Karen Clarke        F      64  Havertown    PA    100  0:09:27 3:09 99   0:03:20 109  0:45:28 13.2 78   0:01:17 119  0:36:38 11:48 1:36:07 2:03:26 1/1     F6064 47/57   F                                 
116   63  Heather Ranalli     F      29  Claymont     DE    112  0:10:36 3:32 97   0:03:16 123  0:51:15 11.7 84   0:01:25 88   0:30:20 9:46  1:36:50 2:16:37 8/8     F2529 48/57   F                                 
117   140 Jennifer Domaradzki F      38  Aston        PA    75   0:08:04 2:42 116  0:03:44 127  0:52:31 11.4 82   0:01:22 99   0:31:58 10:18 1:37:38 1:54:14 6/7     F3539 49/57   F                                 
118   38  Elizabeth Shen      F      44  Norristown   PA    63   0:07:43 2:35 105  0:03:27 102  0:44:17 13.5 101  0:01:40 125  0:40:51 13:09 1:37:56 1:47:19 6/8     F4044 50/57   F                                 
119   28  RISA ROLAND         F      43  COLLEGEVILLE PA    66   0:07:46 2:36 110  0:03:30 103  0:44:23 13.5 90   0:01:32 126  0:40:55 13:10 1:38:04 1:47:24 7/8     F4044 51/57   F                                 
120   10  MICHELE GIONET      F      65  Pottstown    PA    115  0:10:59 3:40 118  0:03:45 111  0:46:18 13   56   0:01:00 121  0:38:32 12:25 1:40:33 1:41:12 2/2     F6569 52/57   F                                 
121   16  stanley ellenberg   M      73  Philadelphia PA    128  0:14:17 4:46 52   0:02:04 85   0:39:39 15.1 123  0:02:45 129  0:42:08 13:34 1:40:52 2:17:39 1/1     M7099 69/74   M                                 
122   30  Leigh Foyle         F      45  Blue Bell    PA    87   0:08:43 2:55 79   0:02:30 119  0:49:22 12.2 61   0:01:01 127  0:41:09 13:15 1:42:43 1:44:22 7/7     F4549 53/57   F                                 
123   72  Pete Esposito       M      41  Philadelphia PA    126  0:13:30 4:30 104  0:03:25 121  0:49:26 12.1 129  0:04:02 107  0:32:48 10:34 1:43:09 2:05:03 12/12   M4044 70/74   M Wild Harbor Tri Club            
124   73  P. Esposito         M      9   Philadelphia PA    127  0:13:36 4:32 101  0:03:24 120  0:49:26 12.1 127  0:04:00 106  0:32:47 10:34 1:43:11 2:05:03 3/4     M0114 71/74   M Wild Harbor Tri Club            
125   57  C. Mulder           M      12  Warrington   PA    92   0:09:04 3:02 115  0:03:39 110  0:46:09 13   62   0:01:01 131  0:46:34 15:00 1:46:26 2:08:46 4/4     M0114 72/74   M                                 
126   18  Daiana Simonson     F      52  Warrington   PA    123  0:12:04 4:02 111  0:03:31 128  0:53:45 11.2 113  0:01:59 120  0:37:50 12:11 1:49:08 1:55:04 3/3     F5054 54/57   F                                 
127   22  Debbie DiSantis     F      41  Bensalem     PA    105  0:09:59 3:20 114  0:03:35 129  0:55:02 10.9 93   0:01:36 128  0:41:48 13:28 1:51:58 1:58:23 8/8     F4044 55/57   F                                 
128   31  IRENE DOBRIN        F      37  FEASTERVILLE PA    125  0:12:25 4:08 121  0:04:01 125  0:51:52 11.6 130  0:06:04 124  0:40:27 13:02 1:54:48 1:55:40 7/7     F3539 56/57   F Bucks County Tri Club           
129   60  BRENDA OLMO         F      47  PHILADELPHIA PA    129  0:14:25 4:49 122  0:04:04 118  0:49:17 12.2 126  0:03:27 130  0:45:24 14:37 1:56:34 2:30:31 2/2     ATHEN 57/57   F                                 
130   21  CALEB BROOKS        M      29  PHILADELPHIA PA    130  0:14:34 4:52 117  0:03:44 130  1:06:16 9.1  94   0:01:37 94   0:31:44 10:13 1:57:53 1:59:15 7/7     M2529 73/74   M                                 
131   141 BOB FAZIO           M      63  HUNTINGDON V PA    110  0:10:22 3:28 75   0:02:28 131  1:49:46 5.5  121  0:02:23 115  0:34:09 11:00 2:39:06 2:46:02 4/4     M6064 74/74   M Bucks County Tri Club           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.