Results For
Goodman Properties Warrington Cares Sprint Tri/Du/Aqua

Warrington, PA 18976
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Age City         State Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Chip    Clock   Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                  
                                                                                                                                              Time    Time                                                  
===== === =================== ====== === ============ ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= = ===================== 
1     196 Joe Ricci           M      37  Bensalem     PA    2    0:12:12 6:06  1    0:00:24 3    0:30:03 20   1    0:00:29 1    0:18:48 6:03  1:01:54 1:01:54 1/4     M3039 1/14    M Philadelphia Tri Club 
2     182 DAVE DIXON          M      53  WILMINGTON   DE    3    0:12:17 6:09  4    0:00:31 2    0:29:48 20.1 2    0:00:30 3    0:19:40 6:20  1:02:43 1:02:43 1/4     M5059 2/14    M                       
3     184 CARLOS GARCIA       M      55  WEEHAWKEN    NJ    4    0:12:35 6:18  3    0:00:30 1    0:29:41 20.2 10   0:00:39 5    0:21:41 6:59  1:05:05 1:05:05 2/4     M5059 3/14    M                       
4     203 FERNANDO MOURA      M      68  DOUGLASSVILL PA    7    0:13:46 6:53               5    0:31:18 19.2 17   0:01:07 6    0:22:19 7:11  1:08:28 1:08:28 1/1     M6069 4/14    M                       
5     185 Tim Hayburn         M      42  Ardmore      PA    1    0:11:31 5:46  8    0:00:43 21   0:42:00 14.3 4    0:00:32 2    0:19:03 6:08  1:13:48 1:13:48 1/2     M4049 5/14    M                       
6     197 JOHN RUSSELLA       M      33  NORTH WALES  PA    5    0:12:58 6:29  7    0:00:39 18   0:40:25 14.8 7    0:00:35 4    0:20:22 6:34  1:14:57 1:14:57 2/4     M3039 6/14    M Bucks County Tri Club 
7     195 Leslie Randall      F      50  Royersford   PA    11   0:16:04 8:02  12   0:00:47 6    0:32:32 18.4 11   0:00:46 9    0:25:30 8:13  1:15:37 1:15:37 1/5     F5059 1/14    F Turks Head Racing     
8     176 NICK BRATSPIS       M      17  HUNTINGDON V PA    6    0:13:08 6:34  5    0:00:34 13   0:37:47 15.9 6    0:00:34 7    0:24:22 7:51  1:16:24 1:16:24 1/1     M0119 7/14    M                       
9     177 John Carrieri       M      43  Warminster   PA    8    0:15:17 7:39  13   0:00:49 7    0:33:59 17.7 15   0:01:03 10   0:26:19 8:28  1:17:25 1:17:25 2/2     M4049 8/14    M                       
10    202 Joe Wright          M      53  Mount Laurel NJ    10   0:16:00 8:00  2    0:00:29 8    0:35:04 17.1 8    0:00:37 11   0:26:21 8:29  1:18:29 1:18:29 3/4     M5059 9/14    M                       
11    201 Paul Villa          M      52  Abington     PA    16   0:16:37 8:19  22   0:01:18 4    0:30:25 19.7 20   0:01:17 14   0:28:56 9:19  1:18:31 1:18:31 4/4     M5059 10/14   M                       
12    200 Justine Titko       F      31  Willow Grove PA    9    0:15:36 7:48  15   0:00:56 11   0:36:53 16.3 19   0:01:14 8    0:25:14 8:08  1:19:51 1:19:51 1/3     F3039 2/14    F                       
13    188 Larry Kolk          M      24  Levittown    PA    13   0:16:13 8:07  9    0:00:44 20   0:41:36 14.4 3    0:00:31 12   0:26:27 8:31  1:25:29 1:25:29 1/2     M2029 11/14   M                       
14    174 David Adams         M      36  Swarthmore   PA    14   0:16:25 8:13  26   0:01:51 10   0:36:49 16.3 26   0:02:36 17   0:30:09 9:42  1:27:48 1:27:48 3/4     M3039 12/14   M                       
15    179 Nancylyn Cochran    F      40  Levittown    PA    15   0:16:33 8:17  20   0:01:16 22   0:42:05 14.3 18   0:01:09 13   0:27:26 8:50  1:28:27 1:28:27 1/6     F4049 3/14    F                       
16    183 Harikrishna Esanaka M      39  Warrington   PA    17   0:16:48 8:24  27   0:02:33 12   0:37:32 16   25   0:02:28 18   0:30:43 9:53  1:30:01 1:30:01 4/4     M3039 13/14   M                       
17    190 JILL LEVAN DAVIS    F      47  PHILADELPHIA PA    18   0:17:40 8:50  24   0:01:41 17   0:40:17 14.9 23   0:01:43 16   0:30:07 9:42  1:31:26 1:31:26 2/6     F4049 4/14    F                       
18    180 Doreen Crowle       F      55  Norristown   PA    26   0:20:23 10:12 16   0:00:59 9    0:36:45 16.3 12   0:00:50 23   0:33:49 10:53 1:32:43 1:32:43 2/5     F5059 5/14    F                       
19    204 Susan Flavin        F      53  Spring City  PA    22   0:19:25 9:43  23   0:01:38 14   0:38:54 15.4 24   0:01:52 20   0:31:17 10:04 1:33:04 1:33:04 3/5     F5059 6/14    F                       
20    181 Felicita Daukaus    F      44  Philadelphia PA    21   0:19:21 9:41  19   0:01:15 15   0:39:16 15.3 21   0:01:20 22   0:33:46 10:52 1:34:57 1:34:57 3/6     F4049 7/14    F                       
21    198 Gina Smart          F      38  Warminster   PA    20   0:19:01 9:31  17   0:01:00 23   0:43:16 13.9 14   0:01:00 21   0:31:38 10:11 1:35:52 1:35:52 2/3     F3039 8/14    F                       
22    194 Christina Pfaff     F      46  Bensalem     PA    23   0:19:27 9:44  6    0:00:39 19   0:41:20 14.5 5    0:00:33 25   0:34:58 11:16 1:36:55 1:36:55 4/6     F4049 9/14    F                       
23    189 CHARLES KOPEL       M      29  PHILADELPHIA PA    24   0:19:39 9:50  10   0:00:44 16   0:39:52 15.1 9    0:00:38 26   0:36:04 11:37 1:36:56 1:36:56 2/2     M2029 14/14   M                       
24    193 MICHELE MCDONALD    F      46  WAYNE        PA    19   0:17:45 8:53  11   0:00:46 25   0:46:49 12.8 16   0:01:06 19   0:30:59 9:59  1:37:23 1:37:23 5/6     F4049 10/14   F                       
25    175 Brittany Andry      F      31  Morrisville  PA    12   0:16:05 8:03  14   0:00:50 26   0:53:32 11.2 13   0:00:55 15   0:29:42 9:34  1:41:02 1:41:02 3/3     F3039 11/14   F                       
26    178 Cindy Cherry        F      56  Wayne        PA    25   0:20:22 10:11 18   0:01:09 24   0:45:49 13.1 22   0:01:23 24   0:34:06 10:59 1:42:46 1:42:46 4/5     F5059 12/14   F                       
27    192 Jenna McColgan      F      45  Doylestown   PA    27   0:20:49 10:25 21   0:01:16 27   1:00:56 9.8  28   0:03:20 27   0:37:23 12:02 2:03:42 2:03:42 6/6     F4049 13/14   F Bucks County Tri Club 
28    128 JENNIFER WOODESHICK F      50  KING OF PRUS PA    28   0:27:25 13:43 25   0:01:46 28   1:02:40 9.6  27   0:02:44 28   0:47:43 15:22 2:22:17 2:22:17 5/5     F5059 14/14   F                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.