Results For
Goodman Properties Warrington Cares Sprint Tri/Du/Aqua

Warrington, PA 18976
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                            
                                                                      Time    Time                                                                                                                                             
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = =============================== 
1     164 James Smith           M      48  Washington Crossing  PA    0:51:50 2:19:14 7    0:05:03 1:41 2    0:00:37 1    0:25:36 23.4 12   0:00:43 5    0:19:54 6:24  1/3     TOPMW 1/76    M                                 
2     162 Yean Jimenez          M      37  Union city           NJ    0:52:02 2:16:22 4    0:04:40 1:34              5    0:28:45 20.9 18   0:00:49 1    0:17:48 5:44  2/3     TOPMW 2/76    M Gold Coast Tri Club             
3     163 Christopher Trucksess M      40  Horsham              PA    0:53:42 2:20:21 6    0:04:56 1:39 43   0:01:48 2    0:26:17 22.8 43   0:01:05 4    0:19:37 6:19  3/3     TOPMW 3/76    M                                 
4     157 Ben Brown             M      16  Yardley              PA    0:54:50 2:12:16 1    0:04:24 1:28 4    0:00:45 10   0:29:44 20.2 8    0:00:40 3    0:19:19 6:14  1/3     M1519 4/76    M Bucks County Tri Club           
5     146 Robert Batdorf        M      40  Philadelphia         PA    0:56:19 2:19:43 13   0:05:54 1:58 36   0:01:37 6    0:28:49 20.8 11   0:00:41 2    0:19:18 6:13  1/12    M4044 5/76    M Philadelphia Tri Club           
6     159 Matt Urban            M      42  Chester Springs      PA    0:57:35 2:21:32 17   0:06:05 2:02 11   0:00:57 7    0:29:29 20.4 15   0:00:47 6    0:20:19 6:33  2/12    M4044 6/76    M                                 
7     125 Stephane Marchiori    M      47  Chalfont             PA    0:58:59 2:20:25 28   0:06:32 2:11 9    0:00:50 3    0:28:08 21.3 74   0:01:26 11   0:22:05 7:07  1/6     M4549 7/76    M                                 
8     132 Korey Aukerman        M      25  Philadelphia         PA    0:59:15 2:10:36 3    0:04:38 1:33 18   0:01:08 15   0:31:09 19.3 19   0:00:50 10   0:21:32 6:56  1/4     M2529 8/76    M                                 
9     158 Shawn Gallagher       M      41  Ambler               PA    1:00:09 2:10:47 10   0:05:32 1:51 1    0:00:29 14   0:30:48 19.5 13   0:00:43 13   0:22:38 7:17  3/12    M4044 9/76    M                                 
10    137 Paul McGlynn          M      56  Audubon              PA    1:01:06 2:10:55 31   0:06:40 2:14 10   0:00:50 4    0:28:19 21.2 41   0:01:03 26   0:24:16 7:49  1/7     M5559 10/76   M                                 
11    205 Pauline Nelin         F      28  Philadelphia         PA    1:01:09 2:04:44 40   0:07:20 2:27 41   0:01:44 11   0:29:51 20.1 81   0:01:33 7    0:20:42 6:40  1/3     TOPFW 1/56    F                                 
12    141 Jeremy Smith          M      40  Fort Washington      PA    1:01:11 2:23:29 23   0:06:17 2:06 14   0:01:02 8    0:29:36 20.3 59   0:01:15 17   0:23:03 7:26  4/12    M4044 11/76   M                                 
13    151 John Musser           M      38  West Chester         PA    1:02:29 2:25:22 15   0:05:57 1:59 16   0:01:06 13   0:30:38 19.6 49   0:01:10 22   0:23:40 7:37  1/12    M3539 12/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
14    109 Kevin Albanese        M      34  Ambler               PA    1:02:30 2:22:22 8    0:05:10 1:44 56   0:02:19 26   0:32:51 18.3 66   0:01:21 8    0:20:51 6:43  1/7     M3034 13/76   M                                 
15    160 Nicholas Tsapatsaris  M      56  Ridgewood            NJ    1:03:37 2:25:20 61   0:07:59 2:40 19   0:01:12 12   0:30:05 19.9 63   0:01:16 18   0:23:07 7:27  2/7     M5559 14/76   M Ridgewood Triathletes           
16    139 Lisa Kall             F      50  Morrisville          PA    1:04:01 2:19:47 29   0:06:33 2:11 15   0:01:06 22   0:32:21 18.5 26   0:00:52 20   0:23:11 7:28  2/3     TOPFW 2/56    F Bucks County Tri Club           
17    142 Brian Dailey          M      38  Abington             PA    1:04:02 2:14:23 20   0:06:14 2:05 7    0:00:47 21   0:32:18 18.6 55   0:01:12 21   0:23:33 7:35  2/12    M3539 15/76   M                                 
18    161 Timothy Deckman       M      38  Southampton          PA    1:05:02 1:54:21 47   0:07:33 2:31 22   0:01:18 20   0:32:15 18.6 47   0:01:06 15   0:22:52 7:22  3/12    M3539 16/76   M                                 
19    123 Ilana Zeises          F      33  Chalfont             PA    1:05:17 2:21:48 19   0:06:10 2:04 28   0:01:30 30   0:33:25 18   68   0:01:23 14   0:22:51 7:22  3/3     TOPFW 3/56    F Paramount Multisport            
20    152 Ashley Kelly          F      36  Warrington           PA    1:05:43 1:52:45 90   0:08:56 2:59              24   0:32:30 18.5 69   0:01:23 16   0:22:55 7:23  1/9     F3539 4/56    F                                 
21    153 Edward Parsley        M      54  Philadelphia         PA    1:06:20 2:28:57 26   0:06:28 2:10 24   0:01:25 17   0:31:57 18.8 23   0:00:52 45   0:25:40 8:16  1/6     M5054 17/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
22    126 Jessica Reichert      F      42  Lambertville         NJ    1:07:19 2:24:04 21   0:06:16 2:06 12   0:00:58 27   0:33:05 18.1 25   0:00:52 53   0:26:09 8:25  1/6     F4044 5/56    F Bucks County Tri Club           
23    147 Adam Kruppa           M      45  Royersford           PA    1:07:29 2:22:22 11   0:05:34 1:52 17   0:01:07 25   0:32:41 18.4 76   0:01:29 60   0:26:40 8:35  1/2     CLYDE 18/76   M Spring Valley Multisport Gators 
24    149 Benjamin Kennedy      M      40  Philadelphia         PA    1:07:58 2:29:32 84   0:08:39 2:53 73   0:02:35 18   0:31:58 18.8 29   0:00:56 24   0:23:52 7:41  2/2     CLYDE 19/76   M                                 
25    134 Bill HIGGINS          M      64  State College        PA    1:08:29 2:18:39 91   0:08:57 2:59 6    0:00:47 16   0:31:30 19   20   0:00:51 58   0:26:27 8:31  1/3     M6064 20/76   M                                 
26    10  Brian Sullivan        M      45                             1:08:49 2:24:48 115  0:11:06 3:42              28   0:33:19 18                29   0:24:26 7:52  2/6     M4549 21/76   M                                 
27    133 Anthony Tamburello    M      47  Glassboro            NJ    1:08:55 2:23:11 62   0:08:00 2:40 31   0:01:33 37   0:34:06 17.6 38   0:01:01 27   0:24:17 7:49  3/6     M4549 22/76   M Williamstown Tri Club           
28    114 A. Patel              M      11  Collegeville         PA    1:09:12 2:02:29 18   0:06:07 2:03 25   0:01:26 71   0:38:38 15.5 3    0:00:34 12   0:22:29 7:14  1/3     M0114 23/76   M SuperKids                       
29    138 John Gogel            M      61  Chalfont             PA    1:09:20 2:19:18 27   0:06:30 2:10 33   0:01:36 29   0:33:21 18   92   0:01:48 51   0:26:08 8:25  2/3     M6064 24/76   M                                 
30    97  Steve DAngelo         M      50  Fort Washington      PA    1:09:59 2:13:56 30   0:06:38 2:13 50   0:02:08 41   0:34:40 17.3 71   0:01:24 38   0:25:10 8:06  2/6     M5054 25/76   M                                 
31    154 Ronald Brito          M      34  Allentown            PA    1:10:01 2:26:09 12   0:05:38 1:53 8    0:00:48 36   0:33:57 17.7 48   0:01:09 77   0:28:32 9:11  2/7     M3034 26/76   M                                 
32    119 Gregory Pellish       M      40  North Wales          PA    1:10:09 2:10:04 49   0:07:34 2:32 57   0:02:19 50   0:35:57 16.7 56   0:01:12 19   0:23:08 7:27  5/12    M4044 27/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
33    118 Brendan O'Neil        M      25  Philadelphia         PA    1:10:21 2:24:16 24   0:06:22 2:08 79   0:02:50 54   0:36:10 16.6 21   0:00:51 25   0:24:10 7:47  2/4     M2529 28/76   M                                 
34    77  Holly Shenk           F      34  Warrington           PA    1:10:37 1:47:40 70   0:08:21 2:47 21   0:01:14 46   0:35:43 16.8 9    0:00:41 31   0:24:41 7:57  1/12    F3034 6/56    F                                 
35    108 Amy Conners           F      37  Scarsdale            NY    1:10:37 2:26:02 56   0:07:50 2:37 20   0:01:13 44   0:35:22 17   34   0:00:59 40   0:25:16 8:08  2/9     F3539 7/56    F                                 
36    117 V. ZamudioMartinez    F      11  Malvern              PA    1:10:38 2:04:42 22   0:06:16 2:06 5    0:00:47 68   0:38:23 15.6 2    0:00:32 32   0:24:42 7:57  1/2     F0114 8/56    F SuperKids                       
37    140 Kieran Billmann       M      41  Newtown              PA    1:10:45 2:19:44 67   0:08:09 2:43 40   0:01:41 32   0:33:34 17.9 75   0:01:29 49   0:25:53 8:20  6/12    M4044 29/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
38    58  Jessica Deckman       F      39  Southampton          PA    1:10:50 1:51:00 54   0:07:45 2:35 51   0:02:10 40   0:34:29 17.4 10   0:00:41 48   0:25:48 8:19  3/9     F3539 9/56    F                                 
39    100 Gregory Cephas        M      37  Claymont             DE    1:11:02 2:21:59 45   0:07:31 2:31 93   0:03:05 23   0:32:27 18.5 95   0:01:49 54   0:26:11 8:26  4/12    M3539 30/76   M                                 
40    209 Bhavesh Patel         M      30  Philadelphia         PA    1:11:40 2:04:44 119  0:11:18 3:46 103  0:03:21 31   0:33:25 18   104  0:02:08 9    0:21:30 6:56  3/7     M3034 31/76   M                                 
41    20  Jonathan Ewashko      M      38  Morrisville          PA    1:11:57 2:21:25 64   0:08:07 2:43 35   0:01:37 55   0:36:34 16.4 60   0:01:16 28   0:24:25 7:52  5/12    M3539 32/76   M                                 
42    36  Anthony Paccapaniccia M      32  Jamison              PA    1:12:25 1:31:25 86   0:08:45 2:55 39   0:01:40 39   0:34:16 17.5              70   0:27:45 8:56  4/7     M3034 33/76   M                                 
43    136 Denise Pody           F      60  Philadelphia         PA    1:12:27 2:10:02 33   0:06:45 2:15 26   0:01:26 35   0:33:46 17.8 45   0:01:05 81   0:29:26 9:29  1/4     F6064 10/56   F Cadence Racing                  
44    62  Nijel Parks           M      16  Norristown           PA    1:12:31 1:42:26 32   0:06:43 2:15 46   0:01:54 63   0:37:49 15.9 32   0:00:58 37   0:25:08 8:06  2/3     M1519 34/76   M                                 
45    86  Anna Snow             F      35  Hatboro              PA    1:12:44 1:59:30 92   0:08:58 3:00 48   0:01:57 43   0:35:16 17   90   0:01:46 34   0:24:49 7:59  4/9     F3539 11/56   F                                 
46    186 Megann Hedgecock      F      46                             1:12:51 2:28:42 50   0:07:39 2:33 27   0:01:27 47   0:35:44 16.8 17   0:00:49 64   0:27:13 8:46  1/5     F4549 12/56   F                                 
47    110 David Kille           M      44  Doylestown           PA    1:12:51 2:34:06 65   0:08:08 2:43 94   0:03:05 53   0:36:08 16.6 91   0:01:47 23   0:23:44 7:39  7/12    M4044 35/76   M                                 
48    48  Michael Mintzer       M      35  Lansdale             PA    1:13:07 1:55:34 80   0:08:34 2:52 70   0:02:33 45   0:35:42 16.8 46   0:01:06 39   0:25:15 8:08  6/12    M3539 36/76   M                                 
49    115 Lisa Borisoff         F      53  Fort Washington      PA    1:14:02 2:17:03 51   0:07:40 2:34 86   0:02:59 42   0:34:45 17.3 42   0:01:04 69   0:27:36 8:53  1/3     F5054 13/56   F                                 
50    63  Matthew Fisher        M      48  Chalfont             PA    1:14:17 1:47:01 58   0:07:52 2:38 47   0:01:56 49   0:35:55 16.7 93   0:01:49 62   0:26:48 8:38  4/6     M4549 37/76   M Bucks County Tri Club           
51    203 Gregory Parker        M      37  Philadelphia         PA    1:14:52 1:54:36 53   0:07:44 2:35 76   0:02:41 38   0:34:13 17.5 67   0:01:21 78   0:28:54 9:18  7/12    M3539 38/76   M                                 
52    120 Brian Deola           M      31  Ivyland              PA    1:14:55 2:20:02 34   0:06:48 2:16 116  0:03:55 61   0:37:42 15.9 37   0:01:00 43   0:25:32 8:13  5/7     M3034 39/76   M                                 
53    98  Patrick McMonagle     M      50  Oreland              PA    1:14:55 2:18:37 36   0:07:08 2:23 59   0:02:23 52   0:36:07 16.6 100  0:02:00 66   0:27:19 8:48  3/6     M5054 40/76   M                                 
54    95  Thomas Chapman        M      65  Newtown              PA    1:15:24 2:05:29 48   0:07:33 2:31 38   0:01:40 19   0:32:15 18.6 112  0:02:25 101  0:31:34 10:10 1/3     M6569 41/76   M                                 
55    99  Mary Pat McFarland    F      58                             1:15:29 1:44:26 96   0:09:25 3:09 37   0:01:39 60   0:37:39 15.9 94   0:01:49 35   0:24:59 8:03  1/3     F5559 14/56   F                                 
56    60  David Bauer           M      36  Lansdale             PA    1:15:30 2:01:37 122  0:12:23 4:08 108  0:03:30 9    0:29:41 20.2 116  0:02:42 65   0:27:17 8:47  8/12    M3539 42/76   M                                 
57    88  Nicole Wealand        F      18  Ambler               PA    1:15:57 2:04:34 16   0:06:00 2:00 29   0:01:31 51   0:36:02 16.7 31   0:00:57 100  0:31:29 10:08 1/2     F1519 15/56   F                                 
58    104 Gregory Shorr         M      47  Doylestown           PA    1:16:04 2:23:56 57   0:07:50 2:37 78   0:02:50 34   0:33:42 17.8 84   0:01:36 89   0:30:09 9:43  5/6     M4549 43/76   M                                 
59    49  Russell Gellman       M      48  Holland              PA    1:16:19 1:41:13 82   0:08:37 2:53 49   0:01:57 59   0:37:15 16.1 77   0:01:30 63   0:27:01 8:42  6/6     M4549 44/76   M                                 
60    89  Allison Tate          F      40  Allentown            NJ    1:16:20 2:02:09 59   0:07:53 2:38 96   0:03:07 74   0:38:47 15.5 53   0:01:11 42   0:25:25 8:11  2/6     F4044 16/56   F                                 
61    101 Don Adriaansen        M      58  Doylestown           PA    1:16:38 2:06:34 73   0:08:26 2:49 71   0:02:33 33   0:33:37 17.8 52   0:01:10 94   0:30:55 9:57  3/7     M5559 45/76   M                                 
62    37  Ariana Mason          F      35  Willow Grove         PA    1:17:00 1:28:15 38   0:07:15 2:25 60   0:02:25 57   0:37:00 16.2 16   0:00:48 83   0:29:35 9:32  5/9     F3539 17/56   F                                 
63    135 Eric Kressman         M      51  Ambler               PA    1:17:12 2:09:33 68   0:08:11 2:44 55   0:02:19 86   0:40:23 14.9 6    0:00:36 47   0:25:46 8:18  4/6     M5054 46/76   M                                 
64    207 Eric Higgins          M      24  Richboro             PA    1:17:21 2:21:22 60   0:07:54 2:38 115  0:03:47 70   0:38:37 15.5 50   0:01:10 50   0:25:55 8:21  1/3     M2024 47/76   M                                 
65    72  Adam Benton           M      37  Quakertown           PA    1:17:22 2:02:15 74   0:08:27 2:49 92   0:03:03 76   0:39:03 15.4 44   0:01:05 46   0:25:45 8:18  9/12    M3539 48/76   M                                 
66    155 Reilly Jones          M      14  Fallsington          PA    1:17:28 2:37:02 5    0:04:54 1:38 32   0:01:35 79   0:39:30 15.2 51   0:01:10 90   0:30:21 9:46  2/3     M0114 49/76   M                                 
67    106 Carlos Ortiz          M      42  Warrington           PA    1:17:37 2:24:22 63   0:08:06 2:42 84   0:02:58 88   0:40:41 14.7 27   0:00:54 36   0:25:00 8:03  8/12    M4044 50/76   M                                 
68    107 Scott Kalwasinski     M      56  Philadelphia         PA    1:17:54 2:15:13 43   0:07:28 2:30 82   0:02:56 56   0:36:46 16.3 57   0:01:14 82   0:29:32 9:31  4/7     M5559 51/76   M                                 
69    80  Brandan Hogan         M      36  Northvale            NJ    1:18:10 2:15:49 35   0:07:03 2:21 30   0:01:31 96   0:42:28 14.1 22   0:00:51 57   0:26:19 8:29  10/12   M3539 52/76   M                                 
70    85  Anonymous Participant M      39                             1:18:15 2:04:38 121  0:12:04 4:02 75   0:02:37 48   0:35:50 16.7 105  0:02:09 44   0:25:37 8:15  11/12   M3539 53/76   M                                 
71    52  Sarah Jordan          F      30  Philadelphia         PA    1:18:19 1:45:20 25   0:06:26 2:09 42   0:01:45 91   0:40:56 14.7 14   0:00:46 76   0:28:29 9:10  2/12    F3034 18/56   F                                 
72    92  Mary Malley           F      60  Collegeville         PA    1:18:23 1:54:26 37   0:07:12 2:24 52   0:02:15 82   0:39:49 15.1 64   0:01:20 71   0:27:49 8:58  2/4     F6064 19/56   F                                 
73    156 Emily Kennedy         F      14  Newtown              PA    1:18:24 2:36:59 9    0:05:18 1:46 45   0:01:49 92   0:41:05 14.6 24   0:00:52 80   0:29:22 9:27  2/2     F0114 20/56   F                                 
74    83  Joe Johnson           M      27  Philadelphia         PA    1:18:34 2:14:55 41   0:07:20 2:27 66   0:02:28 90   0:40:55 14.7 82   0:01:34 56   0:26:18 8:28  3/4     M2529 54/76   M                                 
75    38  Heather Mager         F      41  Abington             PA    1:19:14 1:46:02 72   0:08:24 2:48 44   0:01:49 58   0:37:00 16.2 78   0:01:32 91   0:30:31 9:50  3/6     F4044 21/56   F Bucks County Tri Club           
76    129 Lisa Russo            F      48  Conshohocken         PA    1:19:16 2:19:33 100  0:09:32 3:11 74   0:02:36 69   0:38:31 15.6 61   0:01:16 67   0:27:23 8:49  2/5     F4549 22/56   F                                 
77    71  Mary Moran            F      31  Jamison              PA    1:19:53 2:02:40 42   0:07:22 2:28 102  0:03:20 97   0:42:39 14.1 54   0:01:12 41   0:25:22 8:10  3/12    F3034 23/56   F                                 
78    21  Shannon Coffey        F      32  Union City           NJ    1:20:16 1:22:09 46   0:07:32 2:31 23   0:01:22 94   0:41:36 14.4 80   0:01:32 74   0:28:16 9:06  4/12    F3034 24/56   F                                 
79    116 Silvia Martinez       F      44  Malvern              PA    1:20:18 2:15:00 66   0:08:09 2:43 13   0:00:59 67   0:38:19 15.7 7    0:00:39 104  0:32:14 10:23 4/6     F4044 25/56   F West Chester Women's Multisport 
80    35  Genesis Jimenez       F      28  Union City           NJ    1:20:40 1:31:38 93   0:09:00 3:00 3    0:00:41 72   0:38:39 15.5 33   0:00:58 98   0:31:24 10:07 1/4     F2529 26/56   F                                 
81    187 Alexandra Little      F      29  Philadelphia         PA    1:20:47 1:39:27 114  0:10:57 3:39 112  0:03:38 80   0:39:32 15.2 98   0:01:54 33   0:24:48 7:59  2/4     F2529 27/56   F                                 
82    79  Tom Bennett           M      64  Allentown            NJ    1:21:05 2:02:58 44   0:07:30 2:30 88   0:03:00 66   0:38:19 15.7 117  0:02:43 84   0:29:35 9:32  3/3     M6064 55/76   M                                 
83    73  Jessica Benton        F      36  Quakertown           PA    1:21:27 2:04:03 97   0:09:29 3:10 89   0:03:01 93   0:41:23 14.5 39   0:01:01 59   0:26:35 8:34  6/9     F3539 28/56   F                                 
84    103 Derek Gardner         M      32  Warrington           PA    1:21:47 2:27:49 102  0:09:41 3:14 107  0:03:27 65   0:38:03 15.8 109  0:02:17 75   0:28:20 9:07  6/7     M3034 56/76   M                                 
85    87  Amanda Yohn           F      32  Muncy                PA    1:22:14 2:00:56 75   0:08:30 2:50 34   0:01:36 75   0:38:53 15.4 106  0:02:12 95   0:31:05 10:00 5/12    F3034 29/56   F                                 
86    59  Jack Kille            M      14  Doylestown           PA    1:22:20 1:54:57 108  0:10:14 3:25 114  0:03:46 89   0:40:53 14.7 65   0:01:21 52   0:26:08 8:25  3/3     M0114 57/76   M                                 
87    53  Heather Ranalli       F      31  Claymont             DE    1:22:29 1:50:09 99   0:09:31 3:11 67   0:02:29 62   0:37:45 15.9 86   0:01:37 96   0:31:09 10:02 6/12    F3034 30/56   F Zoot                            
88    41  Joseph Hellenbrand    M      50  Huntingdon Valley    PA    1:23:41 1:46:20 55   0:07:45 2:35 85   0:02:59 95   0:42:19 14.2 28   0:00:56 86   0:29:44 9:34  5/6     M5054 58/76   M                                 
89    1   Anonymous Participant F      27                             1:23:54 1:24:47 98   0:09:30 3:10 111  0:03:35 85   0:40:12 14.9 4    0:00:35 88   0:30:03 9:41  3/4     F2529 31/56   F                                 
90    102 Mary Schwalm          F      56  New Hope             PA    1:24:34 2:13:36 79   0:08:33 2:51 97   0:03:09 84   0:40:00 15   101  0:02:01 92   0:30:53 9:57  2/3     F5559 32/56   F Bucks County Tri Club           
91    29  Katherine Stein       F      31  Jersey City          NJ    1:25:16 1:36:28 76   0:08:31 2:51 53   0:02:17 101  0:43:52 13.7 114  0:02:33 72   0:28:06 9:03  7/12    F3034 33/56   F                                 
92    16  Dayna Greenspon       F      30  Philadelphia         PA    1:25:23 1:35:08 85   0:08:43 2:55 81   0:02:54 64   0:38:00 15.8 103  0:02:08 111  0:33:40 10:51 8/12    F3034 34/56   F                                 
93    61  Karen Parks           F      50  Norristown           PA    1:25:23 1:57:15 52   0:07:43 2:35 64   0:02:26 98   0:42:45 14   58   0:01:15 97   0:31:16 10:04 2/3     F5054 35/56   F                                 
94    43  Matthew Mayo          M      40  Lititz               PA    1:25:29 1:50:40 2    0:04:30 1:30 99   0:03:13 111  0:48:40 12.3 36   0:01:00 73   0:28:09 9:04  9/12    M4044 59/76   M                                 
95    131 Bridget Raimondo      F      24  Conshohocken         PA    1:26:48 2:28:18 110  0:10:44 3:35 80   0:02:50 83   0:39:50 15.1 40   0:01:02 105  0:32:23 10:26 1/1     F2024 36/56   F                                 
96    19  Leonardo Figueroa     M      51  Forest Hill          MD    1:26:50 1:27:51 113  0:10:56 3:39 68   0:02:29 77   0:39:16 15.3 102  0:02:04 103  0:32:08 10:21 6/6     M5054 60/76   M                                 
97    55  Vinnie Paccapaniccia  M      39  Newtown              PA    1:27:12 1:55:38 83   0:08:38 2:53 62   0:02:25 106  0:45:37 13.2 5    0:00:36 87   0:29:58 9:39  12/12   M3539 61/76   M                                 
98    47  Jeffrey Coulter       M      40  Warrington           PA    1:28:48 1:46:41 131  0:15:13 5:05 118  0:03:58 100  0:43:22 13.8 89   0:01:45 30   0:24:32 7:54  10/12   M4044 62/76   M                                 
99    122 Donald Singer         M      68  Phoenixville         PA    1:29:17 2:28:04 103  0:09:55 3:19 61   0:02:25 78   0:39:28 15.2 99   0:01:57 114  0:35:35 11:28 2/3     M6569 63/76   M                                 
100   44  Krista Robbins        F      42  Warrington           PA    1:33:55 1:54:27 89   0:08:54 2:58 91   0:03:02 109  0:47:14 12.7 85   0:01:37 106  0:33:10 10:41 5/6     F4044 37/56   F                                 
101   70  D'Anna Parsons        F      32  Keyport              NJ    1:34:31 2:09:02 87   0:08:46 2:56 77   0:02:42 99   0:43:13 13.9 110  0:02:17 119  0:37:35 12:06 9/12    F3034 38/56   F                                 
102   40  Maria Mezzanotte      F      37  Chalfont             PA    1:34:43 1:56:32 116  0:11:06 3:42              118  0:50:59 11.8 88   0:01:44 93   0:30:54 9:57  7/9     F3539 39/56   F                                 
103   64  Susan Eben            F      61  Delray Beach         FL    1:35:09 1:52:43 126  0:13:47 4:36 117  0:03:56 103  0:44:15 13.6 79   0:01:32 102  0:31:41 10:12 3/4     F6064 40/56   F                                 
104   39  Megan Kurek           F      42  Warrington           PA    1:35:17 1:54:27 88   0:08:47 2:56 110  0:03:31 110  0:48:16 12.4 83   0:01:36 107  0:33:10 10:41 6/6     F4044 41/56   F                                 
105   105 Mike Hallman          M      55  Oreland              PA    1:35:39 2:28:13 125  0:12:54 4:18              112  0:49:00 12.2 111  0:02:20 99   0:31:27 10:08 5/7     M5559 64/76   M                                 
106   28  Mark Avitabile        M      41  Philadelphia         PA    1:35:54 1:52:10 101  0:09:36 3:12 119  0:03:59 105  0:44:32 13.5 73   0:01:25 116  0:36:23 11:43 11/12   M4044 65/76   M                                 
107   30  Joe Cimino            M      22  Feasterville Trevose PA    1:36:48 1:54:15 107  0:10:13 3:25 121  0:04:52 122  0:52:52 11.3 107  0:02:14 61   0:26:40 8:35  2/3     M2024 66/76   M                                 
108   13  Bob Fazio             M      65  Huntingdon Valley    PA    1:36:55 1:37:53 112  0:10:55 3:39 98   0:03:12 102  0:44:14 13.6 123  0:03:22 112  0:35:14 11:21 3/3     M6569 67/76   M Bucks County Tri Club           
109   130 Patrick Russo         M      24  Conshohocken         PA    1:36:57 2:36:56 14   0:05:57 1:59 83   0:02:56 130  1:00:27 9.9  70   0:01:24 55   0:26:15 8:27  3/3     M2024 68/76   M                                 
110   68  Melissa Jester        F      47  Jamison              PA    1:39:29 2:16:02 109  0:10:30 3:30 69   0:02:31 120  0:51:30 11.7 87   0:01:38 110  0:33:21 10:44 3/5     F4549 42/56   F                                 
111   24  Lisa Rementer         F      31  Ivyland              PA    1:39:40 1:49:31 78   0:08:33 2:51 58   0:02:21 128  0:57:03 10.5 115  0:02:37 79   0:29:08 9:23  10/12   F3034 43/56   F                                 
112   8   Kelly Mayo            F      36  Collingswood         NJ    1:40:27 1:41:43 95   0:09:06 3:02 87   0:03:00 104  0:44:25 13.5 108  0:02:15 123  0:41:44 13:26 8/9     F3539 44/56   F                                 
113   34  Lily DeSimone         F      19  Holland              PA    1:41:37 1:56:28 77   0:08:31 2:51 63   0:02:26 129  1:00:23 9.9  119  0:02:50 68   0:27:29 8:51  2/2     F1519 45/56   F                                 
114   23  Nicolas Fazio         M      29  Blue Bell            PA    1:41:54 1:50:42 71   0:08:23 2:48 65   0:02:27 73   0:38:45 15.5 124  0:03:31 129  0:48:51 15:44 4/4     M2529 69/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
115   22  Shannon Sands         F      37  Chalfont             PA    1:42:11 1:50:31 104  0:10:02 3:21 90   0:03:02 121  0:51:51 11.6 72   0:01:25 115  0:35:53 11:33 9/9     F3539 46/56   F                                 
116   67  Dina Pokedoff         F      50  Chalfont             PA    1:42:26 2:12:08 69   0:08:18 2:46 95   0:03:06 107  0:46:22 12.9 121  0:02:59 122  0:41:42 13:26 3/3     F5054 47/56   F                                 
117   26  Leigh Foyle           F      47  Blue Bell            PA    1:43:26 1:53:25 94   0:09:02 3:01 54   0:02:18 116  0:50:02 12   62   0:01:16 121  0:40:49 13:09 4/5     F4549 48/56   F                                 
118   25  Kristen Condon        F      34  Warrington           PA    1:43:46 1:54:26 117  0:11:08 3:43 120  0:04:17 115  0:49:58 12   35   0:00:59 117  0:37:25 12:03 11/12   F3034 49/56   F                                 
119   69  Krissy Norcross       F      45  Jamison              PA    1:43:52 2:21:06 127  0:13:55 4:39 105  0:03:23 127  0:56:01 10.7 30   0:00:57 85   0:29:39 9:33  5/5     F4549 50/56   F                                 
120   50  Christopher Dous      M      41  North Wales          PA    1:43:58 2:02:00 130  0:15:11 5:04 113  0:03:43 113  0:49:54 12   97   0:01:53 109  0:33:19 10:44 12/12   M4044 70/76   M                                 
121   14  Emma Schepner         F      33  Huntingdon Valley    PA    1:46:01 1:46:59 111  0:10:55 3:39 101  0:03:14 126  0:54:41 11   96   0:01:51 113  0:35:23 11:24 12/12   F3034 51/56   F Bucks County Tri Club           
122   32  stanley ellenberg     M      75  Philadelphia         PA    1:49:17 2:21:20 128  0:14:41 4:54 72   0:02:34 87   0:40:23 14.9 122  0:03:22 128  0:48:20 15:34 1/2     M7099 71/76   M                                 
123   90  Donna Gatewood        F      64  Elkins Park          PA    1:51:45 2:28:05 132  0:17:10 5:44 104  0:03:21 108  0:46:25 12.9 120  0:02:54 124  0:41:56 13:30 4/4     F6064 52/56   F                                 
124   17  Robin Boehm           F      67  Somers Point         NJ    1:52:11 1:53:17 118  0:11:11 3:44 100  0:03:13 119  0:51:18 11.7 118  0:02:45 125  0:43:45 14:05 1/2     F6569 53/56   F Philadelphia Tri Club           
125   31  Jeremy Cimino         M      18  Feasterville Trevose PA    1:52:52 2:10:11 81   0:08:36 2:52 124  0:05:41 131  1:02:49 9.6  113  0:02:31 108  0:33:17 10:43 3/3     M1519 72/76   M                                 
126   15  Sharon Richards       F      58  Devon                PA    1:54:51 1:56:26 123  0:12:25 4:09 109  0:03:31 114  0:49:56 12   125  0:03:52 127  0:45:09 14:32 3/3     F5559 54/56   F                                 
127   206 Amy Krape             F      27  York                 PA    1:57:48 1:58:50 105  0:10:04 3:22 126  0:06:35 124  0:53:33 11.2 130  0:06:55 120  0:40:42 13:06 4/4     F2529 55/56   F                                 
128   27  Bruce Boehm           M      70  Somers Point         NJ    1:58:27 2:11:20 39   0:07:18 2:26 122  0:04:54 81   0:39:39 15.1 128  0:04:52 131  1:01:46 19:53 2/2     M7099 73/76   M Philadelphia Tri Club           
129   204 Alexander Nova        M      32  York                 PA    2:01:51 2:02:53 106  0:10:06 3:22 127  0:06:35 125  0:53:38 11.2 129  0:06:50 126  0:44:44 14:24 7/7     M3034 74/76   M                                 
130   18  ALEX DANYLUK          M      56  Plymouth Meeting     PA    2:02:16 2:12:53 124  0:12:33 4:11 125  0:06:10 132  1:05:34 9.2  1    0:00:27 118  0:37:34 12:06 6/7     M5559 75/76   M                                 
131   57  Charles Joerger       M      56  West Chester         PA    2:05:13 2:34:05 129  0:15:07 5:03 123  0:05:34 117  0:50:15 11.9 127  0:04:42 130  0:49:37 15:58 7/7     M5559 76/76   M                                 
132   11  Rhonda Cohen          F      68  King Of Prussia      PA    2:21:32 2:22:43 120  0:11:37 3:53 106  0:03:25 123  0:53:09 11.3 126  0:04:26 132  1:08:56 22:12 2/2     F6569 56/56   F                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.