Tri Monroe (Draft)

Sat June 27, 2020 Monroe, WA US 98272
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Finish  Chip      Pace Age Division Division  
                                                                                  Time               Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ==== === ======== ========= 
1     213 Desirae Ridenour         F              0:10:02 0:31:50 0:00:27 0:18:54 1:01:13.1      17  1        F Overall 
2     220 Hannah Henry             F      0:09:37 0:00:32 0:31:46 0:00:32 0:18:46 1:01:13.5      17  2        F Overall 
3     255 Jocelyn Bonney           F      0:10:30 0:00:33 0:32:19 0:00:26 0:19:01 1:02:48.7      18  3        F Overall 
4     201 Olivia Jenks             F      0:09:36 0:00:30 0:31:50 0:00:26 0:20:36 1:02:58.0      16  1        F 16-19   
5     202 Kira Stanley             F      0:09:19 0:00:32 0:32:07 0:00:25 0:20:44 1:03:07.8      16  2        F 16-19   
6     235 Maia Austin              F      0:09:50 0:00:33 0:32:32 0:00:27 0:20:29 1:03:50.7      18  3        F 16-19   
7     247 Lauren Steinke           F      0:10:11 0:00:36 0:32:34 0:00:21 0:20:38 1:04:19.9      17  4        F 16-19   
8     230 Illi Gardner             F      0:09:46 0:00:43 0:32:25 0:00:28 0:20:58 1:04:20.3      17  5        F 16-19   
9     204 Devon Kroeker            F      0:11:16 0:00:37 0:32:22 0:00:29 0:19:43 1:04:26.4      17  6        F 16-19   
10    238 Christina Hashimoto      F      0:09:20 0:00:23 0:32:14 0:00:27 0:22:09 1:04:31.8      17  7        F 16-19   
11    258 Keisha Besler            F      0:09:38 0:00:31 0:31:49 0:00:30 0:22:36 1:05:03.2      19  8        F 16-19   
12    227 Elena Coleman            F      0:10:54 0:00:32 0:32:52 0:00:28 0:20:21 1:05:07.9      17  9        F 16-19   
13    210 Rebecca Naughton         F      0:11:16 0:00:33 0:32:29 0:00:25 0:20:33 1:05:16.7      18  10       F 16-19   
14    257 Abby Speirs              F      0:10:28 0:00:34 0:32:18 0:00:23 0:21:40 1:05:23.8      18  11       F 16-19   
15    236 Naomi Hill               F              0:10:46 0:32:39 0:00:29 0:21:32 1:05:26.2      17  12       F 16-19   
16    207 Veronika Divis           F      0:09:34 0:00:37 0:33:13 0:00:29 0:21:41 1:05:33.5      16  13       F 16-19   
17    245 Katelyn Elliott          F      0:10:47 0:00:38 0:32:53 0:00:39 0:20:41 1:05:37.0      16  14       F 16-19   
18    242 Phelan Purnell           F      0:10:53 0:00:32 0:32:50 0:00:30 0:21:23 1:06:08.1      18  15       F 16-19   
19    228 Mallory Grace            F      0:10:44 0:00:28 0:32:15 0:00:27 0:22:20 1:06:13.0      16  16       F 16-19   
20    225 Amelia Larkin            F      0:10:38 0:00:45 0:32:52 0:00:30 0:21:32 1:06:15.8      17  17       F 16-19   
21    211 Gina Johnson             F      0:10:45 0:00:32 0:33:00 0:00:27 0:21:45 1:06:28.6      18  18       F 16-19   
22    232 Alexandra Schwein        F      0:10:09 0:00:31 0:33:36 0:00:24 0:21:53 1:06:33.3      19  19       F 16-19   
23    240 Chloe Paskins            F      0:10:33 0:00:36 0:32:19 0:00:31 0:22:51 1:06:50.1      16  20       F 16-19   
24    222 Alexandra Lorenz         F              0:10:44 0:32:35 0:00:33 0:23:33 1:07:25.3      18  21       F 16-19   
25    251 Annelise Lapointe        F      0:11:19 0:00:41 0:34:43 0:00:26 0:20:22 1:07:31.4      17  22       F 16-19   
26    206 Hannah Fusselman         F      0:10:26 0:00:38 0:33:57 0:00:47 0:21:53 1:07:41.3      16  23       F 16-19   
27    205 Lexi Christie            F      0:10:11 0:00:33 0:34:17 0:00:28 0:22:14 1:07:42.0      16  24       F 16-19   
28    246 Kaitlyn Yasnowsky        F      0:12:32 0:00:23 0:34:22 0:00:24 0:20:29 1:08:11.3      18  25       F 16-19   
29    252 Mathilde Bernard         F      0:11:17 0:00:43 0:34:51 0:00:31 0:20:54 1:08:14.9      17  26       F 16-19   
30    253 Ashtyn Smith             F      0:11:18 0:00:42 0:34:56 0:00:31 0:20:52 1:08:18.3      17  27       F 16-19   
31    223 Elly Sherman             F      0:10:44 0:00:47 0:35:18 0:00:26 0:21:11 1:08:25.1      16  28       F 16-19   
32    217 Maya Sweeney             F      0:11:15 0:00:41 0:35:01 0:00:35 0:21:02 1:08:33.7      16  29       F 16-19   
33    256 Christy Suriadi          F      0:11:11 0:00:49 0:34:49 0:00:39 0:21:28 1:08:56.1      19  30       F 16-19   
34    209 Jaedyn Birchmier         F      0:10:53 0:01:04 0:34:55 0:00:34 0:23:19 1:10:44.9      17  31       F 16-19   
35    229 Arabelle Burke           F      0:11:25 0:00:36 0:35:24 0:00:35 0:23:27 1:11:28.0      17  32       F 16-19   
36    221 Itzel Alejandra Banuelos F      0:11:23 0:00:45 0:37:19 0:00:29 0:21:42 1:11:38.8      17  33       F 16-19   
37    215 Kate Holbrook            F      0:11:43 0:00:36 0:35:04 0:00:30 0:23:56 1:11:49.0      17  34       F 16-19   
38    239 Kobee Scott              F      0:10:51 0:00:46 0:35:12 0:00:33 0:24:30 1:11:52.3      18  35       F 16-19   
39    244 Leslie Zhang             F      0:11:08 0:00:35 0:35:02 0:00:34 0:24:44 1:12:03.5      17  36       F 16-19   
40    249 Eve Taylor               F      0:10:52 0:00:42 0:35:21 0:00:32 0:25:11 1:12:38.1      16  37       F 16-19   
41    241 Christina Chavez         F      0:11:49 0:00:42 0:34:50 0:00:30 0:25:00 1:12:50.5      19  38       F 16-19   
42    212 Katie Paradis            F      0:10:55 0:00:34 0:32:47 0:00:47 0:27:55 1:12:57.8      19  39       F 16-19   
43    233 Josephine Jensen         F      0:12:04 0:00:40 0:34:39 0:00:29 0:25:07 1:12:59.0      16  40       F 16-19   
44    237 Ellen Bennett            F      0:12:40 0:00:42 0:35:33 0:00:30 0:23:41 1:13:06.2      19  41       F 16-19   
45    208 Gracy Whitaker           F      0:12:00 0:00:33 0:36:21 0:00:31 0:24:45 1:14:10.4      17  42       F 16-19   
46    243 Marisa Ruotolo           F      0:12:07 0:00:35 0:34:36 0:00:35 0:26:32 1:14:26.6      16  43       F 16-19   
47    231 Carson Everman           F      0:12:16 0:00:42 0:36:25 0:00:25 0:24:46 1:14:33.1      17  44       F 16-19   
48    250 Erin Lynch               F      0:12:21 0:01:06 0:35:59 0:00:49 0:26:22 1:16:37.4      17  45       F 16-19   
49    216 Meredith Walsh           F      0:11:25 0:00:48 0:35:16 0:00:35 0:29:04 1:17:07.7      17  46       F 16-19   
50    224 Emily Saling             F      0:12:08 0:00:40 0:38:37 0:00:45 0:28:44 1:20:54.7      17  47       F 16-19   
      218 Natalie Hyde             F      0:12:06 0:00:47                                        16                     
      234 Kyra Thrush              F      0:13:23 0:00:40                                        19                     
      214 Laurin Thorne            F      0:09:20 0:00:29 0:32:08 0:03:54                        19                     


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Desirae Ridenour 213 17  1       F      1:01:13.1 
2     Hannah Henry     220 17  2       F      1:01:13.5 
3     Jocelyn Bonney   255 18  3       F      1:02:48.7 


F 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Olivia Jenks 201 16  4       F      1:02:58.0 
2     Kira Stanley 202 16  5       F      1:03:07.8 
3     Maia Austin  235 18  6       F      1:03:50.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.