Results For
DQ Long Beach Island Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Bayview Park *#

Long Beach, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age City                   State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                               
                                                                            Time    Time                                                                                                                                                
===== === ========================= ====== === ====================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ================================== 
1     238 Richard Miller            M      36  Manasquan              NJ    0:52:08 0:52:08 1    0:04:37 1:09 1    0:00:53 2    0:27:31 21.8 71   0:01:09 3    0:18:01 6:01  1/3     TOPMW 1/196   M Team Zebra                         
2     189 David Berger              M      31  North Wales            PA    0:52:33 0:52:33 9    0:05:36 1:24 2    0:01:03 1    0:27:11 22.1 19   0:00:48 2    0:17:57 5:59  2/3     TOPMW 2/196   M T3 Triathlon                       
3     214 Rohan Atre                M      18  Basking Ridge          NJ    0:54:18 0:54:18 2    0:04:50 1:12 3    0:01:06 8    0:29:21 20.4 2    0:00:37 4    0:18:26 6:09  3/3     TOPMW 3/196   M TMB                                
4     226 Nils Dahl                 M      32  Bridgewater            NJ    0:55:25 0:55:25 16   0:06:00 1:30 4    0:01:08 3    0:27:41 21.7 18   0:00:48 9    0:19:50 6:37  1/17    M3034 4/196   M                                    
5     332 Timothy Alden             M      33  New York               NY    0:56:59 0:56:59 182  0:09:03 2:15              4    0:28:21 21.2 25   0:00:51 5    0:18:46 6:16  2/17    M3034 5/196   M                                    
6     261 Henry Joy McKeown         M      51  Philadelphia           PA    0:57:24 1:00:24 121  0:07:55 1:58              6    0:28:57 20.7 27   0:00:52 7    0:19:41 6:34  1/24    M5054 6/196   M T3 Triathlon                       
7     241 Christopher Copp          M      36  Port Monmouth          NJ    0:58:45 0:58:45 30   0:06:25 1:36 15   0:01:30 5    0:28:26 21.1 30   0:00:53 29   0:21:33 7:11  1/14    M3539 7/196   M                                    
8     98  Harold Laudien            M      40  Allentown              NJ    0:59:27 1:02:27 23   0:06:19 1:35 5    0:01:14 7    0:29:17 20.5 126  0:01:29 21   0:21:11 7:04  1/22    M4044 8/196   M                                    
9     187 Carl Boudakian            M      59  Marlton                NJ    0:59:49 1:05:49 24   0:06:20 1:35 8    0:01:19 11   0:29:45 20.2 38   0:00:55 28   0:21:32 7:11  1/22    M5559 9/196   M Tri856                             
10    119 Alec Manson               M      27  Boston                 MA    1:00:26 1:00:26 53   0:06:49 1:42 62   0:02:04 35   0:32:21 18.5 100  0:01:20 1    0:17:54 5:58  1/17    M2529 10/196  M                                    
11    204 Craig Baitinger           M      52  East Hanover           NJ    1:00:27 1:03:27 128  0:08:02 2:00              13   0:30:14 19.8 28   0:00:53 24   0:21:20 7:07  2/24    M5054 11/196  M Paramount Multisport               
12    352 Patrick Remboski          M      28  Trenton                NJ    1:00:40 1:00:40 4    0:05:14 1:18 25   0:01:38 24   0:31:15 19.2 115  0:01:24 19   0:21:11 7:04  2/17    M2529 12/196  M                                    
13    100 David Thomas              M      50  Chatham                NJ    1:00:42 1:03:42 17   0:06:02 1:30 21   0:01:34 19   0:31:00 19.4 148  0:01:36 12   0:20:31 6:51  3/24    M5054 13/196  M                                    
14    262 David Fabian              M      62  Chatham                NJ    1:00:54 1:06:54 11   0:05:46 1:26 19   0:01:32 9    0:29:21 20.4 61   0:01:06 59   0:23:11 7:44  1/18    M6064 14/196  M Team Zebra                         
15    197 Juan Munoz                M      42  Wynnewood              PA    1:01:31 1:04:31 52   0:06:49 1:42 55   0:02:02 17   0:30:34 19.6 88   0:01:15 16   0:20:52 6:58  2/22    M4044 15/196  M Philadelphia Tri Club              
16    323 ROBERT ILIK               M      52  Fort Washington        PA    1:01:35 1:04:35 6    0:05:27 1:22 43   0:01:57 38   0:32:49 18.3 76   0:01:13 10   0:20:11 6:44  4/24    M5054 16/196  M                                    
17    308 David Schaller            M      44  Verona                 NJ    1:01:50 1:04:50 20   0:06:07 1:31 32   0:01:48 30   0:31:38 19   26   0:00:52 27   0:21:28 7:10  3/22    M4044 17/196  M                                    
18    237 Aaron Black               M      40  Beach Haven            NJ    1:02:01 1:05:01 44   0:06:41 1:40 17   0:01:31 21   0:31:05 19.3              53   0:22:45 7:35  4/22    M4044 18/196  M                                    
19    183 Nicholas Tsapatsaris      M      56  Ridgewood              NJ    1:02:31 1:08:31 61   0:07:01 1:45 44   0:01:57 10   0:29:40 20.2 110  0:01:23 46   0:22:32 7:31  2/22    M5559 19/196  M Ridgewood Triathletes              
20    3   Paul McGlynn              M      56  Audubon                PA    1:02:48 1:08:48 115  0:07:52 1:58              12   0:29:51 20.1 98   0:01:19 69   0:23:48 7:56  3/22    M5559 20/196  M                                    
21    284 Bradley davis             M      51  Hamilton               NJ    1:02:53 1:05:53 168  0:08:49 2:12              16   0:30:31 19.7 114  0:01:24 41   0:22:10 7:24  5/24    M5054 21/196  M                                    
22    152 Molly Bruggeman           F      29  Lawrence Township      NJ    1:03:00 1:12:00 138  0:08:08 2:02 24   0:01:36 18   0:30:40 19.6 15   0:00:47 33   0:21:50 7:17  1/3     TOPFW 1/105   F                                    
23    272 Kevin Kall                M      54  Yardley                PA    1:03:00 1:06:00 40   0:06:37 1:39 27   0:01:41 31   0:31:39 19   75   0:01:12 35   0:21:52 7:18  6/24    M5054 22/196  M Bucks County Tri Club              
24    313 Jillian Miller            F      33  Manasquan              NJ    1:03:06 1:12:06 18   0:06:05 1:31 6    0:01:16 43   0:33:09 18.1 5    0:00:42 36   0:21:57 7:19  2/3     TOPFW 2/105   F Team Zebra                         
25    242 Erik Zbranak              M      45  Westfield              NJ    1:03:11 1:06:11 87   0:07:31 1:52 7    0:01:16 27   0:31:25 19.1 33   0:00:53 39   0:22:08 7:23  1/14    M4549 23/196  M                                    
26    311 Bob St. Pierre            M      61  Martinsville           NJ    1:03:15 1:09:15 112  0:07:47 1:56 60   0:02:04 14   0:30:24 19.7 86   0:01:14 32   0:21:49 7:17  2/18    M6064 24/196  M TMB                                
27    279 Louis Berges              M      29  Philadelphia           PA    1:03:42 1:03:42 8    0:05:34 1:23 39   0:01:53 50   0:33:41 17.8 191  0:01:57 14   0:20:39 6:53  3/17    M2529 25/196  M                                    
28    166 Charles Pesant            M      44  Summit                 NJ    1:03:55 1:06:55 84   0:07:26 1:51 76   0:02:14 29   0:31:38 19   150  0:01:37 18   0:21:03 7:01  5/22    M4044 26/196  M                                    
29    271 Kevin ODowd               M      31  Colts Neck             NJ    1:04:17 1:04:17 93   0:07:34 1:53 69   0:02:10 40   0:32:50 18.3 206  0:02:09 6    0:19:35 6:32  3/17    M3034 27/196  M                                    
30    278 Jaime Petrykiewicz        M      32  Tuckerton              NJ    1:04:20 1:04:20 33   0:06:30 1:37 14   0:01:29 54   0:33:48 17.8 44   0:00:57 30   0:21:38 7:13  4/17    M3034 28/196  M                                    
31    329 Jeff Roma                 M      41  Manahawkin             NJ    1:04:25 1:07:25 59   0:06:56 1:44 13   0:01:28 33   0:32:14 18.6 60   0:01:05 52   0:22:43 7:35  6/22    M4044 29/196  M LBI Tri Club                       
32    105 Nathan Weeks              M      31  Clifton                NJ    1:05:07 1:05:07 114  0:07:50 1:57 48   0:01:58 22   0:31:10 19.3              81   0:24:10 8:04  5/17    M3034 30/196  M Ridgewood Triathletes              
33    153 Vicky Opitz               F      33  Princeton              NJ    1:05:13 1:14:13 180  0:09:01 2:15              60   0:34:06 17.6 20   0:00:49 23   0:21:19 7:07  3/3     TOPFW 3/105   F                                    
34    388 Miles Reader              M      59  Pilesgrove             NJ    1:05:14 1:11:14 36   0:06:35 1:38 59   0:02:03 20   0:31:04 19.3 41   0:00:55 88   0:24:39 8:13  4/22    M5559 31/196  M                                    
35    24  Vito Ciraco               M      47  Basking Ridge          NJ    1:05:24 1:08:24 29   0:06:22 1:35 29   0:01:46 28   0:31:25 19.1 54   0:01:01 91   0:24:51 8:17  2/14    M4549 32/196  M Gold Coast Tri Club                
36    273 Lisa Kall                 F      50  Morrisville            PA    1:05:25 1:17:25 72   0:07:11 1:48 12   0:01:28 44   0:33:09 18.1 58   0:01:04 47   0:22:35 7:32  1/11    F5054 4/105   F Bucks County Tri Club              
37    103 Tyler Donahue             M      31  Brooklyn               NY    1:05:39 1:05:39 39   0:06:37 1:39 72   0:02:13 78   0:34:40 17.3 8    0:00:44 26   0:21:27 7:09  6/17    M3034 33/196  M                                    
38    67  Gary Samborgna            M      31  Township Of Washington NJ    1:05:53 1:05:53 141  0:08:13 2:03 31   0:01:48 71   0:34:25 17.4 9    0:00:44 15   0:20:45 6:55  7/17    M3034 34/196  M                                    
39    251 Andrew Napolitano         M      26  Milltown               NJ    1:06:04 1:06:04 15   0:05:53 1:28 100  0:02:34 49   0:33:37 17.8 102  0:01:20 51   0:22:43 7:35  4/17    M2529 35/196  M                                    
40    276 Miles Markey              M      24  Piscataway             NJ    1:06:07 1:06:07 5    0:05:20 1:20 109  0:02:45 115  0:36:39 16.4 13   0:00:46 13   0:20:38 6:53  1/4     M2024 36/196  M                                    
41    97  Jim Parks                 M      52  Wyckoff                NJ    1:06:17 1:09:17 19   0:06:06 1:31 26   0:01:39 23   0:31:12 19.2 181  0:01:51 107  0:25:31 8:31  7/24    M5054 37/196  M Ridgewood Triathletes              
42    287 Doug Kalbach              M      54  Mullica Hill           NJ    1:06:19 1:09:19 80   0:07:21 1:50 18   0:01:31 74   0:34:29 17.4 43   0:00:56 38   0:22:04 7:22  8/24    M5054 38/196  M                                    
43    220 Daniel Drury              M      41  Belmar                 NJ    1:06:37 1:09:37 3    0:05:10 1:17 119  0:02:57 88   0:35:06 17.1 62   0:01:06 43   0:22:20 7:27  7/22    M4044 39/196  M                                    
44    249 Kevin Mcclay              M      54  washington crossing    PA    1:06:39 1:09:39 25   0:06:21 1:35 38   0:01:51 15   0:30:26 19.7 139  0:01:33 131  0:26:30 8:50  9/24    M5054 40/196  M Bucks County Tri Club              
45    341 Michael Hayward           M      56  Freehold               NJ    1:06:44 1:12:44 27   0:06:21 1:35 37   0:01:51 25   0:31:16 19.2 218  0:02:15 93   0:25:03 8:21  5/22    M5559 41/196  M Jersey Shore Tri Club              
46    222 Allyson Baker             F      27  North Royalton         OH    1:06:53 1:15:53 154  0:08:28 2:07              51   0:33:45 17.8 108  0:01:22 60   0:23:19 7:47  1/10    F2529 5/105   F                                    
47    143 Stefano Paoloni           M      47  Pennington             NJ    1:06:53 1:09:53 13   0:05:49 1:27 40   0:01:53 26   0:31:17 19.2 91   0:01:18 135  0:26:38 8:53  3/14    M4549 42/196  M                                    
48    127 Scott Ward                M      50  Riverside              NJ    1:07:18 1:10:18 62   0:07:01 1:45 20   0:01:32 62   0:34:11 17.6 59   0:01:05 63   0:23:31 7:51  10/24   M5054 43/196  M                                    
49    244 Veronique Sigu            F      48  Princeton              NJ    1:07:57 1:19:57 74   0:07:14 1:48 9    0:01:23 64   0:34:13 17.5 80   0:01:13 72   0:23:57 7:59  1/10    F4549 6/105   F                                    
50    160 Casey Muir                M      38  Philadelphia           PA    1:08:10 1:08:10 81   0:07:23 1:51 78   0:02:16 46   0:33:32 17.9 107  0:01:22 66   0:23:39 7:53  2/14    M3539 44/196  M                                    
51    299 Dave Carvajal             M      51  Watchung               NJ    1:08:15 1:11:15 28   0:06:21 1:35 11   0:01:27 36   0:32:32 18.4 160  0:01:40 126  0:26:17 8:46  11/24   M5054 45/196  M                                    
52    310 Karla Otero               F      43  Burlington             NJ    1:08:27 1:20:27 63   0:07:01 1:45 54   0:02:02 59   0:34:03 17.6 78   0:01:13 78   0:24:09 8:03  1/16    F4044 7/105   F Tri856                             
53    235 Jamie Hemmerle            M      66  Lansdale               PA    1:08:37 1:14:37 12   0:05:49 1:27 36   0:01:49 91   0:35:13 17   109  0:01:23 85   0:24:25 8:09  1/13    M6569 46/196  M                                    
54    236 Richard Scatchard         M      56  mount laurel           NJ    1:08:47 1:14:47 34   0:06:31 1:37 64   0:02:06 32   0:32:10 18.7 213  0:02:12 119  0:25:50 8:37  6/22    M5559 47/196  M Tri856                             
55    164 Michael Pappalardo        M      27  Ringoes                NJ    1:08:54 1:08:54 14   0:05:50 1:27 66   0:02:07 132  0:37:52 15.8 69   0:01:08 37   0:21:59 7:20  5/17    M2529 48/196  M                                    
56    213 Christopher Marshall      M      51  Huntingdon Valley      PA    1:08:56 1:11:56 94   0:07:34 1:53 96   0:02:33 34   0:32:19 18.6 210  0:02:10 84   0:24:22 8:08  12/24   M5054 49/196  M                                    
57    180 Eli Pimpao                M      25  Brooklyn               NY    1:08:59 1:08:59 156  0:08:33 2:08 34   0:01:48 45   0:33:32 17.9 66   0:01:08 74   0:24:00 8:00  6/17    M2529 50/196  M                                    
58    181 James Wisniewski          M      25  Montclair              NJ    1:09:09 1:09:09 189  0:09:10 2:17              79   0:34:41 17.3 77   0:01:13 76   0:24:07 8:03  7/17    M2529 51/196  M                                    
59    126 Eric Maertin              M      29  San Francisco          CA    1:09:09 1:09:09 123  0:07:57 1:59 108  0:02:40 55   0:33:53 17.7 103  0:01:20 61   0:23:21 7:47  8/17    M2529 52/196  M                                    
60    192 Jessica Reichert          F      42  Lambertville           NJ    1:09:15 1:21:15 42   0:06:40 1:40              108  0:36:19 16.5 37   0:00:55 102  0:25:22 8:28  2/16    F4044 8/105   F Bucks County Tri Club              
61    129 Connor McTernan           M      25  Mahopac                NY    1:09:17 1:09:17 174  0:08:51 2:12 147  0:03:18 111  0:36:35 16.4 24   0:00:51 8    0:19:44 6:35  9/17    M2529 53/196  M                                    
62    81  Brian Sullivan            M      45  Warrington             PA    1:09:22 1:12:22 171  0:08:51 2:12 74   0:02:13 67   0:34:16 17.5 144  0:01:35 45   0:22:29 7:30  4/14    M4549 54/196  M                                    
63    184 Christopher DelGrosso     M      32  Cranbury               NJ    1:09:26 1:09:26 227  0:09:58 2:29              93   0:35:19 17   224  0:02:20 34   0:21:51 7:17  8/17    M3034 55/196  M                                    
64    122 Nathaniel Palmer          M      36  Springfield            PA    1:09:33 1:09:33 85   0:07:26 1:51 105  0:02:38 86   0:35:04 17.1 23   0:00:50 65   0:23:37 7:53  3/14    M3539 56/196  M                                    
65    208 Davis Walmsley            M      45  Maplewood              NJ    1:09:42 1:12:42 107  0:07:45 1:56 30   0:01:46 41   0:32:51 18.3 156  0:01:39 113  0:25:42 8:34  5/14    M4549 57/196  M Mapso Tri                          
66    96  Fabian Castillo           M      42  Nutley                 NJ    1:09:43 1:12:43 122  0:07:57 1:59 46   0:01:58 52   0:33:47 17.8 117  0:01:26 87   0:24:37 8:13  8/22    M4044 58/196  M                                    
67    46  Patrick Pietrefesa        M      47  Beach Haven            NJ    1:09:48 1:12:48 187  0:09:08 2:16 118  0:02:54 69   0:34:21 17.5 168  0:01:45 31   0:21:43 7:15  6/14    M4549 59/196  M                                    
68    90  Elad Schor                M      28  New York               NY    1:09:59 1:09:59 58   0:06:56 1:44 91   0:02:25 105  0:36:11 16.6 179  0:01:49 50   0:22:40 7:34  10/17   M2529 60/196  M                                    
69    349 David Stone               M      33  Philadelphia           PA    1:09:59 1:09:59 32   0:06:30 1:37 89   0:02:22 81   0:34:43 17.3 135  0:01:32 92   0:24:54 8:18  9/17    M3034 61/196  M                                    
70    66  David DeSimone            M      66  Bernardsville          NJ    1:10:05 1:16:05 60   0:06:58 1:44 47   0:01:58 48   0:33:33 17.9 141  0:01:34 123  0:26:03 8:41  2/13    M6569 62/196  M Paramount Multisport               
71    275 Alyssa Gardiner           F      24  Piscataway             NJ    1:10:07 1:19:07 10   0:05:43 1:26 99   0:02:33 150  0:39:03 15.4 6    0:00:43 40   0:22:08 7:23  1/6     F2024 9/105   F                                    
72    327 Jeff Brooks               M      56  Towaco                 NJ    1:10:19 1:16:19 106  0:07:44 1:56 28   0:01:45 65   0:34:15 17.5 95   0:01:19 99   0:25:17 8:26  7/22    M5559 63/196  M                                    
73    39  Andrew Tom                M      40  Montclair              NJ    1:10:25 1:13:25 258  0:12:02 3:00              42   0:32:53 18.2 260  0:02:53 49   0:22:39 7:33  9/22    M4044 64/196  M                                    
74    266 Jennifer Beck             F      54  Red Bank               NJ    1:10:49 1:22:49 125  0:07:58 1:59 92   0:02:27 73   0:34:26 17.4 175  0:01:47 82   0:24:14 8:05  2/11    F5054 10/105  F                                    
75    176 Chris Defilippis          M      53  hoboken                NJ    1:11:00 1:14:00 86   0:07:29 1:52 136  0:03:05 90   0:35:13 17   63   0:01:07 77   0:24:08 8:03  13/24   M5054 65/196  M                                    
76    386 Michael Ciampi            M      55  Edison                 NJ    1:11:06 1:17:06 124  0:07:58 1:59 33   0:01:48 57   0:34:01 17.6 136  0:01:32 118  0:25:49 8:37  8/22    M5559 66/196  M Team Ryan’s Quest                
77    111 Justin Breton             M      40  Fair Lawn              NJ    1:11:16 1:14:16 109  0:07:46 1:56 150  0:03:21 63   0:34:13 17.5 40   0:00:55 94   0:25:03 8:21  10/22   M4044 67/196  M                                    
78    300 Gregory Robinson          M      46  Mount Royal            NJ    1:11:21 1:14:21 97   0:07:37 1:54 149  0:03:21 72   0:34:25 17.4              121  0:25:59 8:40  7/14    M4549 68/196  M                                    
79    161 Amy Hersom                F      32  Wexford                PA    1:11:23 1:20:23 130  0:08:03 2:00 41   0:01:54 124  0:37:23 16   64   0:01:07 55   0:22:59 7:40  1/11    F3034 11/105  F                                    
80    297 Mark Miller               M      65  Mount Arlington        NJ    1:11:27 1:17:27 51   0:06:47 1:41 84   0:02:19 56   0:33:57 17.7 48   0:00:58 152  0:27:29 9:10  3/13    M6569 69/196  M Paramount Multisport               
81    292 Justin Fox                M      42  Ridgewood              NJ    1:11:40 1:14:40 55   0:06:50 1:42 82   0:02:18 134  0:37:54 15.8 149  0:01:37 57   0:23:02 7:41  11/22   M4044 70/196  M                                    
82    158 Lynda Lubelczyk           F      73  Manchester             NH    1:11:40 1:26:40 152  0:08:24 2:06 23   0:01:35 37   0:32:37 18.4 120  0:01:27 156  0:27:39 9:13  1/2     F7074 12/105  F                                    
83    193 Andrew Semple             M      29  Lambertville           NJ    1:11:40 1:11:40 89   0:07:31 1:53 63   0:02:05 110  0:36:35 16.4 134  0:01:32 73   0:23:59 8:00  11/17   M2529 71/196  M                                    
84    41  Rick Levin                M      69  Kinnelon               NJ    1:11:47 1:17:47 79   0:07:17 1:49 35   0:01:48 58   0:34:02 17.6 173  0:01:47 144  0:26:55 8:59  4/13    M6569 72/196  M Mapso Tri                          
85    112 Daniel Miguens            M      29  Elmwood Park           NJ    1:11:49 1:11:49 142  0:08:14 2:03 88   0:02:21 104  0:36:00 16.7 4    0:00:41 86   0:24:34 8:12  12/17   M2529 73/196  M                                    
86    175 John Giacobetti           M      55  Yardley                PA    1:11:50 1:17:50 161  0:08:45 2:11 144  0:03:13 125  0:37:28 16   116  0:01:26 17   0:21:00 7:00  9/22    M5559 74/196  M                                    
87    233 Michael Meissner          M      17  EWING                  NJ    1:12:00 1:12:00 22   0:06:13 1:33 80   0:02:17 92   0:35:15 17   113  0:01:24 143  0:26:54 8:58  1/3     M1519 75/196  M                                    
88    316 Lenny Alabanza            M      64  East Brunswick         NJ    1:12:11 1:18:11 176  0:08:56 2:14 174  0:03:50 68   0:34:18 17.5 205  0:02:09 56   0:23:00 7:40  3/18    M6064 76/196  M                                    
89    62  Brendan Floyd             M      61  Beach Haven            NJ    1:12:12 1:18:12 57   0:06:55 1:44 61   0:02:04 87   0:35:05 17.1 3    0:00:37 154  0:27:33 9:11  4/18    M6064 77/196  M                                    
90    282 William Busch             M      37  Nanuet                 NY    1:12:15 1:12:15 113  0:07:48 1:57 87   0:02:21 53   0:33:47 17.8 137  0:01:32 141  0:26:49 8:57  4/14    M3539 78/196  M                                    
91    87  Maureen Smith             F      31  Ardmore                PA    1:12:22 1:21:22 116  0:07:52 1:58              180  0:40:43 14.7 119  0:01:27 44   0:22:21 7:27  2/11    F3034 13/105  F                                    
92    132 Matthew Zeikel            M      24  Bernardsville          NJ    1:12:31 1:12:31 7    0:05:31 1:23 135  0:03:04 120  0:37:12 16.1              138  0:26:46 8:56  2/4     M2024 79/196  M                                    
93    253 Ginny Traber              F      40  Cape May Court House   NJ    1:12:36 1:24:36 197  0:09:14 2:18 10   0:01:26 123  0:37:22 16.1 53   0:01:01 64   0:23:35 7:52  3/16    F4044 14/105  F LBI Tri Club                       
94    75  Natacha Smith             F      47  Flemington             NJ    1:13:01 1:25:01 137  0:08:07 2:01 68   0:02:10 173  0:40:27 14.8 56   0:01:03 22   0:21:15 7:05  2/10    F4549 15/105  F Bucks County Tri Club              
95    95  Derrick Chell             M      45  Nutley                 NJ    1:13:08 1:16:08 110  0:07:47 1:56 65   0:02:06 106  0:36:11 16.6 104  0:01:20 115  0:25:46 8:36  8/14    M4549 80/196  M                                    
96    92  Megan Farrell             F      43  Berkeley Heights       NJ    1:13:13 1:25:13 46   0:06:44 1:41 104  0:02:37 99   0:35:37 16.8 39   0:00:55 151  0:27:21 9:07  4/16    F4044 16/105  F                                    
97    73  William Ross              M      49  Spotsylvania           VA    1:13:23 1:16:23 77   0:07:16 1:49 90   0:02:23 127  0:37:34 16   29   0:00:53 101  0:25:19 8:27  9/14    M4549 81/196  M                                    
98    178 Dave McCarthy             M      51  new york               NY    1:13:26 1:16:26 153  0:08:24 2:06 98   0:02:33 85   0:34:53 17.2 68   0:01:08 130  0:26:30 8:50  14/24   M5054 82/196  M                                    
99    114 Darren Madden             M      43  South Orange           NJ    1:13:31 1:16:31 64   0:07:02 1:45 179  0:03:59 135  0:37:54 15.8 14   0:00:47 71   0:23:51 7:57  12/22   M4044 83/196  M                                    
100   295 Kaitlin Krzaczkowski      F      34  Williamstown           NJ    1:13:37 1:22:37 100  0:07:39 1:54 22   0:01:34 128  0:37:34 16   72   0:01:09 114  0:25:43 8:35  3/11    F3034 17/105  F Tri856                             
101   170 Bernadine Koziara         F      57  eagleville             PA    1:13:45 1:28:45 155  0:08:32 2:08 16   0:01:30 102  0:35:53 16.7 133  0:01:31 128  0:26:20 8:47  1/11    F5559 18/105  F Philadelphia Tri Club              
102   202 Jay Caldwell              M      55  Princeton              NJ    1:13:51 1:19:51 201  0:09:17 2:19 117  0:02:53 77   0:34:38 17.3 161  0:01:40 103  0:25:25 8:29  10/22   M5559 84/196  M                                    
103   35  Julia Featherman          F      32  Somerville             NJ    1:13:58 1:22:58 162  0:08:45 2:11 51   0:02:00 39   0:32:50 18.3 192  0:02:01 179  0:28:24 9:28  4/11    F3034 19/105  F                                    
104   227 Robert Dombrowski         M      62  Seaside Heights        NJ    1:13:58 1:19:58 178  0:09:00 2:15 95   0:02:32 70   0:34:24 17.4 131  0:01:30 134  0:26:35 8:52  5/18    M6064 85/196  M Team Zebra                         
105   228 Matthew Collins           M      50  Asbury Park            NJ    1:14:10 1:17:10 139  0:08:12 2:03 166  0:03:38 47   0:33:33 17.9 193  0:02:02 140  0:26:48 8:56  15/24   M5054 86/196  M                                    
106   322 Meghan Wren Briggs        F      57  Fortescue              NJ    1:14:14 1:29:14 76   0:07:14 1:48              141  0:38:13 15.7 171  0:01:46 145  0:27:02 9:01  2/11    F5559 20/105  F                                    
107   104 Caitlin Lavery            F      27  Lawrence Township      NJ    1:14:16 1:23:16 73   0:07:13 1:48              166  0:39:58 15   177  0:01:49 100  0:25:18 8:26  1/8     ATHEN 21/105  F                                    
108   320 Andy Kramer               M      58  Haverford              PA    1:14:20 1:20:20 31   0:06:29 1:37 81   0:02:17 98   0:35:35 16.9 208  0:02:10 166  0:27:51 9:17  11/22   M5559 87/196  M                                    
109   312 Adam Piccoli              M      40  Cedar Grove            NJ    1:14:29 1:17:29 35   0:06:32 1:38 155  0:03:24 126  0:37:29 16   94   0:01:18 117  0:25:48 8:36  13/22   M4044 88/196  M                                    
110   19  Shaun Lynch               M      32  Fair Haven             NJ    1:14:33 1:14:33 119  0:07:53 1:58 101  0:02:34 155  0:39:24 15.2 84   0:01:14 62   0:23:29 7:50  10/17   M3034 89/196  M                                    
111   389 Mark Miller               M      36  Philadelphia           PA    1:14:42 1:14:42 170  0:08:50 2:12 128  0:03:02 149  0:38:58 15.4 12   0:00:46 58   0:23:09 7:43  1/12    CLYDE 90/196  M                                    
112   25  Michelle Sandilands       F      32  Arlington              VA    1:14:48 1:23:48 26   0:06:21 1:35 77   0:02:14 114  0:36:39 16.4 158  0:01:39 167  0:27:57 9:19  5/11    F3034 22/105  F                                    
113   195 Art Macauley              M      53  Tabernacle             NJ    1:14:55 1:17:55 41   0:06:38 1:39 102  0:02:36 154  0:39:24 15.2 11   0:00:45 108  0:25:34 8:32  16/24   M5054 91/196  M                                    
114   247 Bill Pape                 M      74  Cottekill              NY    1:14:57 1:20:57 69   0:07:08 1:47 71   0:02:11 76   0:34:33 17.4 81   0:01:14 205  0:29:54 9:58  1/8     M7074 92/196  M                                    
115   280 Mike Chiera               M      41  Howell                 NJ    1:14:57 1:17:57 49   0:06:46 1:41 183  0:04:01 186  0:41:29 14.5 92   0:01:18 25   0:21:26 7:09  14/22   M4044 93/196  M                                    
116   288 Christina Wright          F      34  Medford                NJ    1:15:02 1:24:02 118  0:07:53 1:58 224  0:04:45 101  0:35:51 16.7 228  0:02:24 79   0:24:10 8:04  6/11    F3034 23/105  F                                    
117   182 Joseph Michalitsianos     M      25  Brooklyn               NY    1:15:05 1:15:05 198  0:09:15 2:18 49   0:01:59 138  0:38:01 15.8 1    0:00:25 104  0:25:27 8:29  13/17   M2529 94/196  M                                    
118   74  Terry Pahl                M      69  Delanco                NJ    1:15:19 1:21:19 65   0:07:02 1:45 53   0:02:01 118  0:36:57 16.2 129  0:01:30 165  0:27:50 9:17  5/13    M6569 95/196  M                                    
119   14  David Sharp               M      33  Swedesboro             NJ    1:15:22 1:15:22 82   0:07:23 1:51 111  0:02:48 75   0:34:32 17.4 99   0:01:19 197  0:29:21 9:47  2/12    CLYDE 96/196  M                                    
120   306 Anonymous Participant     M      24                               1:15:25 1:15:25 165  0:08:47 2:11 113  0:02:50 151  0:39:10 15.3 197  0:02:04 48   0:22:36 7:32  3/4     M2024 97/196  M                                    
121   173 Adam Brosonski            M      27  Toms River             NJ    1:15:26 1:15:26 70   0:07:09 1:47              206  0:42:49 14   155  0:01:39 70   0:23:50 7:57  14/17   M2529 98/196  M                                    
122   345 Cherie Weldon             F      51  Summit                 NJ    1:15:35 1:27:35 54   0:06:50 1:42 58   0:02:03 153  0:39:18 15.3 16   0:00:47 136  0:26:39 8:53  3/11    F5054 24/105  F                                    
123   55  Monica Robles             F      41  New York               NY    1:15:38 1:27:38 43   0:06:40 1:40 140  0:03:08 145  0:38:36 15.5 172  0:01:46 105  0:25:29 8:30  5/16    F4044 25/105  F                                    
124   79  Megann Hedgecock          F      46  West Chester           PA    1:15:39 1:27:39 132  0:08:03 2:01 67   0:02:09 133  0:37:53 15.8 22   0:00:50 139  0:26:46 8:56  3/10    F4549 26/105  F                                    
125   156 Ian Hopkins               M      33  Bala Cynwyd            PA    1:15:42 1:15:42 159  0:08:41 2:10 130  0:03:03 96   0:35:28 16.9 199  0:02:06 129  0:26:26 8:49  11/17   M3034 99/196  M                                    
126   230 Dean Meissner             M      14  EWING                  NJ    1:15:51 1:15:51 67   0:07:07 1:46 75   0:02:14 184  0:41:18 14.5 35   0:00:55 83   0:24:19 8:07  1/3     M0114 100/196 M                                    
127   317 Isabelle Royer            F      34  Westfield              NJ    1:15:52 1:24:52 147  0:08:18 2:04 129  0:03:02 144  0:38:36 15.5 176  0:01:48 80   0:24:10 8:04  7/11    F3034 27/105  F                                    
128   118 Amanda Flickinger         F      36  Blue Bell              PA    1:15:53 1:24:53 111  0:07:47 1:56 110  0:02:47 100  0:35:45 16.8 182  0:01:51 159  0:27:45 9:15  1/7     F3539 28/105  F                                    
129   6   Justin Ramirez            M      37  Colts Neck             NJ    1:16:02 1:16:02 260  0:12:09 3:01              80   0:34:42 17.3 248  0:02:39 133  0:26:33 8:51  5/14    M3539 101/196 M                                    
130   139 Allison Wrede             F      50  Red Bank               NJ    1:16:44 1:28:44 98   0:07:37 1:54 103  0:02:37 152  0:39:12 15.3 74   0:01:12 124  0:26:07 8:43  4/11    F5054 29/105  F                                    
131   346 Brandan Hogan             M      36  Northvale              NJ    1:17:01 1:17:01 78   0:07:17 1:49 83   0:02:19 199  0:42:34 14.1 21   0:00:49 75   0:24:04 8:02  6/14    M3539 102/196 M                                    
132   283 Jim Busch                 M      39  Annandale              NJ    1:17:01 1:17:01 183  0:09:04 2:15 42   0:01:56 66   0:34:16 17.5 220  0:02:18 199  0:29:29 9:50  7/14    M3539 103/196 M                                    
133   115 Patrick Flannery          M      59  eastampton             NJ    1:17:03 1:23:03 47   0:06:45 1:41 139  0:03:06 109  0:36:27 16.5 214  0:02:13 183  0:28:34 9:32  12/22   M5559 104/196 M                                    
134   347 Mark O'Neill              M      60  Glen Rock              NJ    1:17:08 1:23:08 213  0:09:34 2:23 162  0:03:32 107  0:36:12 16.6 200  0:02:06 116  0:25:47 8:36  6/18    M6064 105/196 M                                    
135   123 Larry Spitzer             M      56  Lafayette Hill         PA    1:17:11 1:23:11 131  0:08:03 2:01 107  0:02:39 83   0:34:51 17.2 164  0:01:42 208  0:29:58 10:00 13/22   M5559 106/196 M                                    
136   16  Kyle Terrell              M      40  Tuckerton              NJ    1:17:17 1:20:17 196  0:09:14 2:18 163  0:03:33 116  0:36:50 16.3 247  0:02:37 95   0:25:04 8:22  15/22   M4044 107/196 M                                    
137   212 Amy Fernandes-Major       F      38  Trenton                NJ    1:17:19 1:26:19 172  0:08:51 2:12 52   0:02:00 121  0:37:14 16.1 87   0:01:14 172  0:28:02 9:21  2/7     F3539 30/105  F                                    
138   131 Lindsey Zeikel            F      26  Bernardsville          NJ    1:17:32 1:26:32 102  0:07:41 1:55 123  0:02:58 143  0:38:29 15.6 70   0:01:09 149  0:27:17 9:06  2/10    F2529 31/105  F                                    
139   101 Lisa Auermuller           F      44  Tuckerton              NJ    1:17:33 1:29:33 95   0:07:34 1:53 57   0:02:03 146  0:38:36 15.5 166  0:01:43 155  0:27:39 9:13  6/16    F4044 32/105  F                                    
140   109 Michael Davis             M      19  Townsend               DE    1:17:34 1:17:34 37   0:06:35 1:39              188  0:41:39 14.4 277  0:03:22 122  0:26:00 8:40  2/3     M1519 108/196 M                                    
141   33  Andrew Yacos              M      57  Stirling               NJ    1:17:41 1:23:41 148  0:08:21 2:05 122  0:02:58 89   0:35:11 17.1 96   0:01:19 206  0:29:55 9:59  14/22   M5559 109/196 M                                    
142   162 Mark Weismiller           M      65  Mahwah                 NJ    1:17:48 1:23:48 164  0:08:46 2:11 196  0:04:12 161  0:39:41 15.1 123  0:01:28 68   0:23:44 7:55  6/13    M6569 110/196 M                                    
143   85  Joseph Lavenberg          M      30  Hopewell               NJ    1:17:58 1:17:58 200  0:09:16 2:19              95   0:35:26 16.9 170  0:01:46 228  0:31:31 10:31 3/12    CLYDE 111/196 M                                    
144   121 Matthew Studney           M      41  Middletown             NJ    1:17:58 1:20:58 50   0:06:46 1:41 182  0:04:00 165  0:39:56 15   154  0:01:39 111  0:25:40 8:34  16/22   M4044 112/196 M                                    
145   69  Kevin Kautzmann           M      50  Ridgewood              NJ    1:18:00 1:21:00 223  0:09:48 2:27 137  0:03:06 137  0:37:58 15.8 225  0:02:20 90   0:24:50 8:17  17/24   M5054 113/196 M                                    
146   305 Joseph Bovo               M      18  Andover                NJ    1:18:11 1:18:11 75   0:07:14 1:48 45   0:01:57 255  0:47:34 12.6 46   0:00:58 11   0:20:30 6:50  3/3     M1519 114/196 M                                    
147   159 Cinar Akman               M      39  Port Chester           NY    1:18:12 1:18:12 179  0:09:00 2:15 114  0:02:50 139  0:38:05 15.8 118  0:01:26 142  0:26:52 8:58  8/14    M3539 115/196 M                                    
148   20  Seth Josephson            M      62  Princeton Junction     NJ    1:18:23 1:24:23 266  0:12:34 3:08 73   0:02:13 84   0:34:52 17.2 165  0:01:43 146  0:27:03 9:01  7/18    M6064 116/196 M                                    
149   326 Andy Dimacale             M      62  Millville              NJ    1:18:26 1:24:26 151  0:08:23 2:05              130  0:37:40 15.9 232  0:02:27 207  0:29:57 9:59  8/18    M6064 117/196 M                                    
150   88  Tom Bennett               M      64  Allentown              NJ    1:18:46 1:24:46 104  0:07:43 1:55 138  0:03:06 117  0:36:55 16.3 240  0:02:30 182  0:28:33 9:31  9/18    M6064 118/196 M                                    
151   22  Hannah Moloshok           F      25  Westfield              NJ    1:18:47 1:27:47 251  0:11:32 2:52              189  0:41:39 14.4              109  0:25:37 8:33  3/10    F2529 33/105  F                                    
152   177 Tony Garrow               M      48  Sea Girt               NJ    1:18:52 1:21:52 48   0:06:45 1:41 165  0:03:38 131  0:37:50 15.9 263  0:02:54 162  0:27:47 9:16  10/14   M4549 119/196 M                                    
153   224 Trygve Dahl               M      60  Easton                 PA    1:18:52 1:24:52 96   0:07:36 1:54 176  0:03:55 163  0:39:51 15.1 219  0:02:17 98   0:25:16 8:26  10/18   M6064 120/196 M                                    
154   110 Devin Stone               M      27  Whippany               NJ    1:19:02 1:19:02 71   0:07:09 1:47 97   0:02:33 212  0:43:02 13.9 138  0:01:32 89   0:24:47 8:16  15/17   M2529 121/196 M                                    
155   231 Steve Dnistrian           M      57  Colts Neck             NJ    1:19:08 1:25:08 188  0:09:08 2:17 184  0:04:01 82   0:34:44 17.3 254  0:02:46 180  0:28:30 9:30  15/22   M5559 122/196 M                                    
156   259 Chris Poitivient          M      41  Hainesport             NJ    1:19:42 1:22:42 92   0:07:33 1:53 218  0:04:37 178  0:40:40 14.8 83   0:01:14 110  0:25:39 8:33  4/12    CLYDE 123/196 M                                    
157   78  Curt Elderkin             M      50  Trenton                NJ    1:19:49 1:22:49 117  0:07:53 1:58 190  0:04:06 119  0:37:03 16.2 239  0:02:30 177  0:28:18 9:26  18/24   M5054 124/196 M                                    
158   324 Kelli Davis               F      47  Trenton                NJ    1:20:09 1:32:09 135  0:08:05 2:01 120  0:02:58 129  0:37:39 15.9 235  0:02:28 189  0:29:01 9:41  4/10    F4549 34/105  F                                    
159   50  Bob Christman             M      65  Voorhees               NJ    1:20:11 1:26:11 105  0:07:43 1:56 125  0:03:00 112  0:36:38 16.4 203  0:02:08 217  0:30:44 10:15 7/13    M6569 125/196 M                                    
160   76  Jennifer jones            F      37  Brigantine             NJ    1:20:13 1:29:13 175  0:08:54 2:13 141  0:03:09 142  0:38:25 15.6 198  0:02:04 158  0:27:43 9:15  3/7     F3539 35/105  F                                    
161   277 Francis Lupo              M      71  Lincroft               NJ    1:20:18 1:26:18 136  0:08:06 2:01 213  0:04:29 61   0:34:08 17.6 236  0:02:29 223  0:31:08 10:23 2/8     M7074 126/196 M                                    
162   339 Joseph Krzaczkowski       M      34  Williamstown           NJ    1:20:33 1:20:33 253  0:11:34 2:53              113  0:36:38 16.4 132  0:01:31 220  0:30:51 10:17 12/17   M3034 127/196 M Tri856                             
163   80  Noel Hedgecock            M      45  West Chester           PA    1:21:02 1:24:02 173  0:08:51 2:12 50   0:01:59 136  0:37:58 15.8 216  0:02:13 209  0:30:02 10:01 5/12    CLYDE 128/196 M                                    
164   331 Kendall Roma              F      13  Manahawkin             NJ    1:21:11 1:30:11 66   0:07:06 1:46 94   0:02:28 185  0:41:26 14.5 7    0:00:43 200  0:29:30 9:50  1/1     F0114 36/105  F                                    
165   321 Haley Yacos               F      28  Montclair              NJ    1:21:15 1:30:15 101  0:07:40 1:55 106  0:02:39 171  0:40:21 14.9 257  0:02:48 163  0:27:49 9:17  4/10    F2529 37/105  F                                    
166   94  John Tripp                M      50  Berkeley heights       NJ    1:21:17 1:24:17 68   0:07:07 1:47 157  0:03:26 172  0:40:25 14.8 67   0:01:08 193  0:29:13 9:45  19/24   M5054 129/196 M                                    
167   179 Brian Corbin              M      37  Haddon Twp             NJ    1:21:22 1:21:22 193  0:09:11 2:17 230  0:04:59 218  0:43:39 13.7 89   0:01:15 42   0:22:20 7:27  9/14    M3539 130/196 M                                    
168   63  Michelle Perry            F      56  Rockaway               NJ    1:21:24 1:36:24 166  0:08:48 2:12 158  0:03:26 122  0:37:20 16.1              233  0:31:51 10:37 3/11    F5559 38/105  F                                    
169   91  Anthony Demarco           M      41  Little Egg Harbor      NJ    1:21:34 1:24:34 203  0:09:19 2:19 133  0:03:04 94   0:35:25 16.9 204  0:02:09 231  0:31:40 10:34 17/22   M4044 131/196 M                                    
170   120 Sarah Minardi             F      28  Philadelphia           PA    1:21:35 1:30:35 88   0:07:31 1:52 154  0:03:23 217  0:43:28 13.8 47   0:00:58 127  0:26:18 8:46  5/10    F2529 39/105  F                                    
171   338 Kristin Belger            F      51  Manasquan              NJ    1:21:44 1:33:44 90   0:07:32 1:53 70   0:02:11 147  0:38:39 15.5 276  0:03:21 210  0:30:03 10:01 5/11    F5054 40/105  F Jersey Shore Tri Club              
172   301 Nick Bloomer              M      32  East Rutherford        NJ    1:21:55 1:21:55 45   0:06:43 1:41 121  0:02:58 215  0:43:20 13.8 215  0:02:13 137  0:26:43 8:55  13/17   M3034 132/196 M                                    
173   223 RICHARD PRICE             M      35  Barnegat               NJ    1:22:07 1:22:07 202  0:09:17 2:19 201  0:04:20 203  0:42:41 14.1 10   0:00:45 96   0:25:07 8:23  10/14   M3539 133/196 M                                    
174   165 Samuel Scalzo             M      31  Bristol                PA    1:22:19 1:22:19 222  0:09:48 2:26 240  0:05:33 197  0:42:31 14.1 17   0:00:48 67   0:23:42 7:54  14/17   M3034 134/196 M                                    
175   342 Matt Ambrosi              M      37  Chester                NJ    1:22:30 1:22:30 91   0:07:33 1:53 86   0:02:20 196  0:42:28 14.1 157  0:01:39 181  0:28:32 9:31  11/14   M3539 135/196 M                                    
176   102 Michael O’Hea           M      54  Hillsdale              NJ    1:22:31 1:25:31 149  0:08:21 2:05 124  0:02:59 160  0:39:39 15.1 184  0:01:51 204  0:29:43 9:55  20/24   M5054 136/196 M Next Level Performance             
177   315 Erica Berman              F      43  Westfield              NJ    1:22:45 1:34:45 146  0:08:16 2:04 148  0:03:19 187  0:41:29 14.5 140  0:01:34 173  0:28:08 9:23  7/16    F4044 41/105  F                                    
178   84  Donald Younkin            M      73  Philadelphia           PA    1:23:15 1:29:15 134  0:08:05 2:01 203  0:04:21 177  0:40:39 14.8 122  0:01:27 186  0:28:45 9:35  3/8     M7074 137/196 M                                    
179   206 Lawrence Nolan            M      65  Bayville               NJ    1:23:27 1:29:27 145  0:08:16 2:04 177  0:03:55 231  0:44:46 13.4 55   0:01:02 106  0:25:30 8:30  8/13    M6569 138/196 M                                    
180   221 Jeffrey Steigman          M      41  Randolph               NJ    1:23:35 1:26:35 99   0:07:39 1:54 191  0:04:09 168  0:40:12 14.9 237  0:02:29 190  0:29:09 9:43  18/22   M4044 139/196 M                                    
181   37  Lizzy Verish              F      23  Boston                 MA    1:23:37 1:32:37 206  0:09:23 2:20 199  0:04:15 234  0:45:24 13.2 151  0:01:38 54   0:22:59 7:40  2/6     F2024 42/105  F                                    
182   240 Julianne Kalksma          F      25  Ramsey                 NJ    1:23:44 1:32:44 83   0:07:25 1:51 171  0:03:48 193  0:42:01 14.3 32   0:00:53 203  0:29:39 9:53  6/10    F2529 43/105  F                                    
183   18  MARK OTTAVIANI            M      42  Philadelphia           PA    1:23:45 1:26:45 286  0:14:12 3:32              164  0:39:51 15.1 230  0:02:25 150  0:27:18 9:06  6/12    CLYDE 140/196 M                                    
184   135 Barry Wasserman           M      56  Trenton                NJ    1:23:47 1:29:47 211  0:09:30 2:22 181  0:04:00 103  0:35:59 16.7 252  0:02:44 230  0:31:37 10:33 16/22   M5559 141/196 M                                    
185   198 Kelly Antonucci           F      46  Middletown             NJ    1:23:52 1:35:52 169  0:08:50 2:12 115  0:02:50 207  0:42:52 14   217  0:02:15 147  0:27:07 9:03  5/10    F4549 44/105  F                                    
186   296 Kathleen Stovall          F      59  Fanwood                NJ    1:23:56 1:38:56 212  0:09:34 2:23 180  0:03:59 181  0:40:57 14.7 264  0:02:57 132  0:26:31 8:51  4/11    F5559 45/105  F Central Jersey Tri Club            
187   289 Daniel Deichert           M      36  Mount Ephraim          NJ    1:24:07 1:24:07 144  0:08:15 2:03 195  0:04:11 140  0:38:11 15.7 273  0:03:09 212  0:30:22 10:08 12/14   M3539 142/196 M                                    
188   72  Mary Nasta                F      62  Harvey Cedars          NJ    1:24:16 1:39:16 271  0:13:06 3:16              176  0:40:38 14.8 152  0:01:38 188  0:28:55 9:39  1/6     F6064 46/105  F                                    
189   357 Brian Quigley             M      44  Verona                 NJ    1:24:48 1:27:48 238  0:10:30 2:37              205  0:42:47 14   45   0:00:57 216  0:30:36 10:12 19/22   M4044 143/196 M                                    
190   219 Christine French-Steigman F      41  Randolph               NJ    1:24:55 1:36:55 140  0:08:12 2:03 116  0:02:51 157  0:39:30 15.2 82   0:01:14 254  0:33:10 11:04 8/16    F4044 47/105  F                                    
191   71  Kellie Ross               F      49  Spotsylvania           VA    1:25:05 1:37:05 283  0:13:52 3:27 134  0:03:04 148  0:38:56 15.4 146  0:01:36 157  0:27:39 9:13  6/10    F4549 48/105  F                                    
192   154 Ailish Dougherty          F      24  Bala Cynwyd            PA    1:25:07 1:34:07 21   0:06:08 1:32              283  0:51:29 11.7 97   0:01:19 125  0:26:13 8:44  3/6     F2024 49/105  F                                    
193   194 Mike Thaner               M      33  Brick                  NJ    1:25:09 1:25:09 250  0:11:30 2:52 168  0:03:46 159  0:39:36 15.2 31   0:00:53 198  0:29:27 9:49  15/17   M3034 144/196 M                                    
194   174 Tim Horan                 M      65  Ridgewood              NJ    1:25:25 1:31:25 195  0:09:12 2:18 243  0:05:46 247  0:46:46 12.8 243  0:02:33 20   0:21:11 7:04  9/13    M6569 145/196 M                                    
195   185 Francisco Saavedra        M      44  Rye Brook              NY    1:25:28 1:28:28 56   0:06:54 1:43 126  0:03:00 191  0:41:52 14.3 187  0:01:54 232  0:31:49 10:37 20/22   M4044 146/196 M                                    
196   57  Christie Colville         F      51  Mahwah                 NJ    1:25:37 1:37:37 218  0:09:39 2:24 206  0:04:24 213  0:43:13 13.9              178  0:28:22 9:28  6/11    F5054 50/105  F                                    
197   2   Laura Perlberg            F      68  Bayville               NJ    1:25:41 1:40:41 243  0:10:51 2:42 127  0:03:01 169  0:40:12 14.9 90   0:01:16 213  0:30:23 10:08 1/3     F6569 51/105  F Jersey Girls StayStrong Multisport 
198   245 Joe Canuso                M      58  Conshohocken           PA    1:25:53 1:31:53 265  0:12:18 3:04              167  0:39:58 15   125  0:01:28 237  0:32:10 10:44 17/22   M5559 147/196 M                                    
199   32  Cindy Yacos               F      58  Stirling               NJ    1:26:56 1:41:56 108  0:07:46 1:56              242  0:46:27 12.9 249  0:02:40 211  0:30:04 10:02 5/11    F5559 52/105  F                                    
200   83  Dennis Flynn              M      74  haven beach            NJ    1:27:03 1:33:03 285  0:14:12 3:32              211  0:42:56 14   258  0:02:50 148  0:27:07 9:03  4/8     M7074 148/196 M                                    
201   36  Chuck D'Elio              M      61  West Milford           NJ    1:27:20 1:33:20 177  0:08:58 2:14 207  0:04:25 208  0:42:54 14   188  0:01:55 192  0:29:11 9:44  11/18   M6064 149/196 M                                    
202   358 Carrie Quigley            F      48  Verona                 NJ    1:27:32 1:39:32 230  0:10:04 2:30 178  0:03:55 221  0:43:56 13.7 124  0:01:28 174  0:28:11 9:24  7/10    F4549 53/105  F                                    
203   232 Shaun Golden              M      54  Farmingdale            NJ    1:28:01 1:31:01 239  0:10:32 2:38 219  0:04:39 158  0:39:31 15.2 65   0:01:07 238  0:32:13 10:45 21/24   M5054 150/196 M                                    
204   146 Sheryl Mckinnon           F      57  Madison                NJ    1:28:03 1:43:03 233  0:10:11 2:32 227  0:04:51 222  0:44:06 13.6 36   0:00:55 171  0:28:02 9:21  6/11    F5559 54/105  F                                    
205   225 Janine Powers             F      37  Hazlet                 NJ    1:28:03 1:37:03 255  0:11:59 2:59              227  0:44:22 13.5 231  0:02:26 195  0:29:16 9:46  4/7     F3539 55/105  F                                    
206   130 Jeff Valenzuela           M      28  MOUNTAINSIDE           NJ    1:28:11 1:28:11 288  0:15:17 3:48              174  0:40:32 14.8 42   0:00:56 227  0:31:28 10:30 16/17   M2529 151/196 M                                    
207   234 Sean Vincent              M      55  west windsor           NJ    1:28:15 1:34:15 242  0:10:48 2:41 93   0:02:27 182  0:41:15 14.5 57   0:01:03 243  0:32:43 10:55 18/22   M5559 152/196 M                                    
208   267 Stu Lynch                 M      39  Delran                 NJ    1:28:24 1:28:24 205  0:09:23 2:20 233  0:05:08 179  0:40:42 14.7 174  0:01:47 226  0:31:26 10:29 7/12    CLYDE 153/196 M Tri856                             
209   125 Andrew Cipriano           M      35  Manahawkin             NJ    1:28:36 1:28:36 103  0:07:41 1:55 228  0:04:52 216  0:43:24 13.8 180  0:01:50 219  0:30:51 10:17 8/12    CLYDE 154/196 M                                    
210   190 Jean-Baptiste Leray       M      41  Plainsboro             NJ    1:29:00 1:32:00 232  0:10:11 2:32 146  0:03:16 266  0:48:56 12.3 51   0:01:00 112  0:25:40 8:34  21/22   M4044 155/196 M                                    
211   309 Tara Kenney Heintjes      F      45  Verona                 NJ    1:29:25 1:41:25 192  0:09:11 2:17 186  0:04:04 204  0:42:44 14   189  0:01:55 229  0:31:33 10:31 8/10    F4549 56/105  F                                    
212   117 Emer Turk                 F      35  Jenkintown             PA    1:29:28 1:38:28 270  0:12:55 3:13 79   0:02:16 202  0:42:39 14.1 229  0:02:25 194  0:29:15 9:45  5/7     F3539 57/105  F                                    
213   216 Victoria Barnes           F      28  Columbus               NJ    1:29:32 1:38:32 38   0:06:36 1:39 198  0:04:14 225  0:44:16 13.6 121  0:01:27 250  0:33:01 11:01 7/10    F2529 58/105  F                                    
214   26  Michael Pennotti          M      74  River Edge             NJ    1:29:33 1:35:33 269  0:12:53 3:13              170  0:40:15 14.9 222  0:02:20 258  0:34:06 11:22 5/8     M7074 156/196 M                                    
215   145 Merritt Peterson          M      57  Madison                NJ    1:29:36 1:35:36 290  0:17:16 4:18              97   0:35:31 16.9 286  0:03:46 252  0:33:04 11:02 19/22   M5559 157/196 M                                    
216   99  Denise Booton             F      54  Blackwood              NJ    1:29:42 1:41:42 217  0:09:36 2:24              236  0:45:40 13.1              260  0:34:27 11:29 7/11    F5054 59/105  F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club      
217   286 Erin DeCroix              F      46  Berkeley Heights       NJ    1:29:54 1:41:54 194  0:09:11 2:17 210  0:04:27 276  0:49:54 12   85   0:01:14 97   0:25:10 8:24  9/10    F4549 60/105  F                                    
218   319 Sandy Taylor              F      59  Newport                NJ    1:30:01 1:45:01 229  0:10:02 2:30 156  0:03:24 250  0:46:56 12.8 111  0:01:24 176  0:28:17 9:26  7/11    F5559 61/105  F                                    
219   38  Leah Kendrick             F      23  Philadelphia           PA    1:30:05 1:39:05 282  0:13:37 3:23              248  0:46:52 12.8 49   0:00:58 184  0:28:39 9:33  4/6     F2024 62/105  F                                    
220   258 Mary Livingston           F      70  Red Bank               NJ    1:30:10 1:45:10 191  0:09:11 2:17 56   0:02:03 190  0:41:44 14.4 212  0:02:12 264  0:35:03 11:41 2/2     F7074 63/105  F                                    
221   151 Jimmy Liu                 M      55  Cherry Hill            NJ    1:30:27 1:36:27 281  0:13:31 3:22 241  0:05:40 162  0:39:43 15.1 256  0:02:48 187  0:28:47 9:36  20/22   M5559 158/196 M Tri856                             
222   274 Dan Foran                 M      64  Spring Lake            NJ    1:30:52 1:36:52 129  0:08:02 2:00 216  0:04:37 252  0:47:04 12.7 183  0:01:51 196  0:29:19 9:47  12/18   M6064 159/196 M                                    
223   113 Stephanie Morrison        F      54  Moorestown             NJ    1:31:08 1:43:08 126  0:07:58 1:59 153  0:03:23 239  0:45:47 13.1 266  0:03:00 221  0:31:03 10:21 8/11    F5054 64/105  F                                    
224   142 Debbie Sadr               F      52  Rye                    NY    1:31:27 1:43:27 143  0:08:15 2:03 250  0:06:19 241  0:46:01 13   262  0:02:53 169  0:28:00 9:20  9/11    F5054 65/105  F                                    
225   86  N. McAllister             M      12  Moorestown             NJ    1:31:33 1:31:33 209  0:09:26 2:21 194  0:04:10 270  0:49:06 12.2 112  0:01:24 153  0:27:30 9:10  2/3     M0114 160/196 M                                    
226   149 Catherine Espino          F      39  Chatham                NJ    1:31:39 1:40:39 163  0:08:46 2:11 131  0:03:03 251  0:47:02 12.8 227  0:02:24 214  0:30:26 10:09 6/7     F3539 66/105  F                                    
227   58  Sam Niedbala              M      61  Allentown              PA    1:32:11 1:38:11 248  0:11:06 2:46 222  0:04:44 192  0:41:59 14.3 274  0:03:09 224  0:31:15 10:25 13/18   M6064 161/196 M                                    
228   31  Kelly Lynch               F      61  Gillette               NJ    1:32:17 1:47:17 235  0:10:14 2:33 132  0:03:03 200  0:42:37 14.1 267  0:03:00 256  0:33:25 11:09 2/6     F6064 67/105  F                                    
229   344 Krysta Gleeson            F      34  West Long Branch       NJ    1:32:21 1:41:21 247  0:10:59 2:44 208  0:04:26 257  0:47:43 12.6 128  0:01:30 160  0:27:46 9:16  8/11    F3034 68/105  F                                    
230   385 Jeff Lang                 M      50  Brooklyn               NY    1:32:59 1:35:59 256  0:12:00 2:59 251  0:06:37 210  0:42:54 14   284  0:03:44 161  0:27:46 9:16  22/24   M5054 162/196 M                                    
231   5   Amy Nadel                 F      22  Short Hills            NJ    1:33:26 1:42:26 158  0:08:36 2:09 112  0:02:49 286  0:52:46 11.4 93   0:01:18 168  0:28:00 9:20  5/6     F2024 69/105  F                                    
232   302 Kristie Morano            F      42  Basking Ridge          NJ    1:33:38 1:45:38 220  0:09:45 2:26 202  0:04:20 243  0:46:41 12.9 285  0:03:44 191  0:29:10 9:44  9/16    F4044 70/105  F                                    
233   336 Jennifer Graham-Hougah    F      39  Haddonfield            NJ    1:33:39 1:42:39 133  0:08:04 2:01 85   0:02:20 279  0:50:43 11.8 130  0:01:30 222  0:31:04 10:22 7/7     F3539 71/105  F                                    
234   239 Emily Karwowski           F      26  Somerset               NJ    1:33:47 1:42:47 120  0:07:55 1:58 237  0:05:21 245  0:46:45 12.8 143  0:01:34 239  0:32:13 10:45 8/10    F2529 72/105  F                                    
235   333 jessica kovach            F      43  Haddonfield            NJ    1:33:48 1:45:48 259  0:12:02 3:00              263  0:48:12 12.4 147  0:01:36 234  0:31:59 10:40 10/16   F4044 73/105  F                                    
236   140 Peter Langerman           M      66  Short Hills            NJ    1:33:49 1:39:49 261  0:12:09 3:02 217  0:04:37 175  0:40:34 14.8 281  0:03:40 246  0:32:51 10:57 10/13   M6569 163/196 M                                    
237   136 Scott Sussman             M      36  Robbinsville           NJ    1:34:12 1:29:12 237  0:10:26 2:36 188  0:04:06 228  0:44:28 13.5 207  0:02:10 253  0:33:05 11:02 1/1     MPCOD 164/196 M                                    
238   134 Elaine Sussman            F      65  Lawrence Township      NJ    1:34:12 1:29:12 224  0:09:48 2:27 225  0:04:47 229  0:44:34 13.5 196  0:02:03 251  0:33:02 11:01 2/3     F6569 74/105  F                                    
239   70  Blair Sirockman           F      29  Upper Black Eddy       PA    1:34:27 1:43:27 186  0:09:05 2:16              273  0:49:39 12.1 261  0:02:53 245  0:32:51 10:57 9/10    F2529 75/105  F                                    
240   15  PETER HOEY                M      60  Doylestown             PA    1:34:30 1:40:30 150  0:08:22 2:05 221  0:04:42 223  0:44:06 13.6 233  0:02:27 263  0:34:56 11:39 14/18   M6064 165/196 M                                    
241   107 Donna Drury               F      40  Belmar                 NJ    1:34:31 1:46:31 273  0:13:08 3:16              258  0:47:50 12.5 209  0:02:10 225  0:31:24 10:28 11/16   F4044 76/105  F                                    
242   255 Richard Lindsay           M      64  Egg Harbor Township    NJ    1:35:05 1:41:05 219  0:09:42 2:25 193  0:04:10 224  0:44:11 13.6 221  0:02:18 262  0:34:46 11:36 15/18   M6064 166/196 M Tri856                             
243   54  Anonymous Participant     F      41                               1:35:16 1:47:16 214  0:09:35 2:23 205  0:04:24 237  0:45:42 13.1 255  0:02:46 244  0:32:51 10:57 12/16   F4044 77/105  F                                    
244   17  Bryan Hansen              M      32  Hillsborough           NJ    1:35:37 1:35:37 241  0:10:39 2:39 212  0:04:27 278  0:50:40 11.8 79   0:01:13 185  0:28:39 9:33  16/17   M3034 167/196 M                                    
245   243 Gary Brush                M      72  Lincroft               NJ    1:35:39 1:41:39 278  0:13:22 3:20 185  0:04:01 198  0:42:32 14.1 244  0:02:34 255  0:33:11 11:04 6/8     M7074 168/196 M Jersey Shore Tri Club              
246   361 Valerie Reid              F      63  Chatham                NJ    1:35:56 1:50:56 221  0:09:47 2:26 170  0:03:47 262  0:48:12 12.4 185  0:01:53 240  0:32:19 10:47 3/6     F6064 78/105  F                                    
247   163 Emily Scalzo              F      29  Bristol                PA    1:36:04 1:45:04 207  0:09:25 2:21 231  0:05:05 268  0:49:01 12.2 268  0:03:03 202  0:29:33 9:51  10/10   F2529 79/105  F                                    
248   116 Michael O'Leary           M      34  Cranford               NJ    1:36:29 1:36:29 262  0:12:10 3:02 245  0:05:53 249  0:46:53 12.8 194  0:02:03 201  0:29:33 9:51  17/17   M3034 169/196 M                                    
249   4   Andrew Nadel              M      60  Springfield            NJ    1:36:39 1:42:39 293  0:18:17 4:33              265  0:48:50 12.3 106  0:01:22 175  0:28:12 9:24  16/18   M6064 170/196 M                                    
250   56  Alicia Ten Eyck           F      62  Houston                TX    1:36:50 1:51:50 246  0:10:56 2:43 151  0:03:21 232  0:44:49 13.4 167  0:01:44 270  0:36:02 12:01 4/6     F6064 80/105  F                                    
251   248 Amy Lee                   F      32  Toms River             NJ    1:36:50 1:45:50 244  0:10:51 2:42 197  0:04:13 253  0:47:12 12.7 163  0:01:42 248  0:32:54 10:58 9/11    F3034 81/105  F                                    
252   128 David Harlen              M      25  Mahopac                NY    1:37:09 1:37:09 299  0:23:07 5:45 189  0:04:06 156  0:39:28 15.2 238  0:02:29 170  0:28:01 9:21  17/17   M2529 171/196 M                                    
253   141 Lauren Giddings           F      53  Ambler                 PA    1:37:21 1:49:21 204  0:09:23 2:20 223  0:04:45 238  0:45:44 13.1 271  0:03:05 259  0:34:27 11:29 10/11   F5054 82/105  F                                    
254   256 Ken Roma                  M      62  Beach HavenBeach Haven NJ    1:37:28 1:43:28 190  0:09:10 2:17 159  0:03:27 226  0:44:22 13.5 223  0:02:20 278  0:38:11 12:44 17/18   M6064 172/196 M LBI Tri Club                       
255   150 Bryan Espino              M      40  Chatham                NJ    1:37:39 1:40:39 210  0:09:30 2:22 169  0:03:46 282  0:51:18 11.7 245  0:02:37 215  0:30:30 10:10 22/22   M4044 173/196 M                                    
256   330 T. Kovach                 M      12  Haddonfield            NJ    1:37:47 1:37:47 127  0:07:59 1:59 164  0:03:34 293  0:54:30 11   50   0:00:59 218  0:30:48 10:16 3/3     M0114 174/196 M                                    
257   10  David McKinney            M      56  Perkasie               PA    1:38:38 1:44:38 257  0:12:00 2:59 214  0:04:30 194  0:42:16 14.2 251  0:02:43 275  0:37:11 12:24 9/12    CLYDE 175/196 M                                    
258   133 Denise Cherdak            F      21  Princeton              NJ    1:38:50 1:47:50 157  0:08:35 2:08 211  0:04:27 272  0:49:26 12.1 153  0:01:38 261  0:34:45 11:35 6/6     F2024 83/105  F                                    
259   360 Christina Olson           F      55  Summit                 NJ    1:40:01 1:55:01 226  0:09:53 2:28 167  0:03:41 264  0:48:16 12.4 178  0:01:49 271  0:36:23 12:08 8/11    F5559 84/105  F                                    
260   303 Laurel Schumer            F      43  Bridgewater            NJ    1:40:02 1:52:02 181  0:09:02 2:15 209  0:04:27 261  0:48:08 12.5 253  0:02:45 269  0:35:43 11:55 13/16   F4044 85/105  F                                    
261   351 Karen Lopez               F      37  Bear                   DE    1:40:37 1:49:37 249  0:11:28 2:51              219  0:43:46 13.7 250  0:02:42 290  0:42:43 14:15 2/8     ATHEN 86/105  F                                    
262   147 Nicole Bearce             F      49  Madison                NJ    1:40:50 1:52:50 274  0:13:12 3:17 204  0:04:21 214  0:43:15 13.9 201  0:02:06 277  0:37:58 12:40 10/10   F4549 87/105  F                                    
263   168 Kathie Fording            F      55  Westport               CT    1:40:54 1:55:54 236  0:10:19 2:34 160  0:03:28 287  0:52:53 11.3 159  0:01:40 242  0:32:36 10:52 9/11    F5559 88/105  F                                    
264   362 Ron Oliva                 M      37  Freehold               NJ    1:41:09 1:41:09 240  0:10:38 2:39 234  0:05:12 298  0:58:30 10.3 52   0:01:00 120  0:25:50 8:37  13/14   M3539 176/196 M                                    
265   172 Amanda Gatzke             F      56  Florham Park           NJ    1:41:37 1:56:37 254  0:11:59 2:59 192  0:04:09 240  0:46:01 13   270  0:03:05 272  0:36:25 12:09 10/11   F5559 89/105  F                                    
266   21  Rich Scialabba            M      69  Westfield              NJ    1:41:53 1:47:53 292  0:17:46 4:25              274  0:49:46 12.1 190  0:01:56 241  0:32:26 10:49 11/13   M6569 177/196 M                                    
267   106 Mary Drury                F      66  Lincroft               NJ    1:41:57 1:56:57 225  0:09:50 2:27 229  0:04:57 259  0:48:01 12.5 142  0:01:34 276  0:37:37 12:33 3/3     F6569 90/105  F                                    
268   355 Ray Guy                   M      36  Levittown              PA    1:42:48 1:42:48 277  0:13:19 3:19 220  0:04:41 220  0:43:48 13.7 241  0:02:31 281  0:38:31 12:51 14/14   M3539 178/196 M Bucks County Tri Club              
269   167 Tim Fording               M      54  Westport               CT    1:43:12 1:46:12 294  0:18:44 4:40 253  0:07:13 254  0:47:24 12.7 195  0:02:03 164  0:27:50 9:17  23/24   M5054 179/196 M                                    
270   144 Kamran Sadr               M      53  Rye                    NY    1:44:28 1:47:28 279  0:13:25 3:20 255  0:07:19 271  0:49:09 12.2 246  0:02:37 235  0:32:01 10:41 10/12   CLYDE 180/196 M                                    
271   254 Jill Comerchero           F      41  West Orange            NJ    1:44:46 1:56:46 228  0:10:00 2:29 215  0:04:32 291  0:53:56 11.1 34   0:00:54 265  0:35:25 11:49 14/16   F4044 91/105  F                                    
272   307 Ethan Saul                M      23  Princeton              NJ    1:44:56 1:44:56 245  0:10:56 2:43 200  0:04:15 294  0:55:21 10.8 127  0:01:29 249  0:32:56 10:59 4/4     M2024 181/196 M                                    
273   291 Megan Dehmelt             F      30  Surf City              NJ    1:45:09 1:54:09 167  0:08:48 2:12 175  0:03:53 275  0:49:50 12   211  0:02:11 286  0:40:29 13:30 10/11   F3034 92/105  F                                    
274   77  Heather McLeod            F      27  Westfield              NJ    1:45:42 1:54:42 215  0:09:35 2:23 143  0:03:12 246  0:46:45 12.8 169  0:01:45 292  0:44:27 14:49 3/8     ATHEN 93/105  F Central Jersey Tri Club            
275   108 Gia DeAnne                F      32  Voorhees               NJ    1:46:06 1:55:06 231  0:10:08 2:31 239  0:05:29 269  0:49:05 12.2 265  0:02:59 279  0:38:28 12:50 11/11   F3034 94/105  F                                    
276   82  Paula Miller              F      41  Nutley                 NJ    1:46:46 1:58:46 185  0:09:04 2:16 152  0:03:22 233  0:44:51 13.4 162  0:01:40 296  0:47:50 15:57 15/16   F4044 95/105  F                                    
277   148 Colleen Trainor           F      51  Madison                NJ    1:47:08 1:59:08 275  0:13:13 3:17 226  0:04:48 281  0:50:59 11.8 145  0:01:35 273  0:36:36 12:12 11/11   F5054 96/105  F                                    
278   47  Michael Atienza           M      49  Fairfax                VA    1:47:30 1:50:30 268  0:12:49 3:11 259  0:14:39 209  0:42:54 14   283  0:03:43 257  0:33:27 11:09 11/14   M4549 182/196 M                                    
279   199 Edward Wright             M      75  Green Brook            NJ    1:47:31 1:53:31 272  0:13:07 3:16 172  0:03:50 183  0:41:18 14.5 279  0:03:34 294  0:45:44 15:15 1/1     M7599 183/196 M Jersey Shore Tri Club              
280   34  Margaret Bravo            F      54  Pearl River            NY    1:47:37 1:59:37 216  0:09:36 2:23 246  0:05:57 201  0:42:38 14.1              298  0:49:28 16:30 4/8     ATHEN 97/105  F                                    
281   211 Carl Staico               M      59  Drexel Hill            PA    1:48:00 1:54:00 298  0:22:25 5:35 236  0:05:19 230  0:44:36 13.5 259  0:02:50 247  0:32:52 10:58 21/22   M5559 184/196 M                                    
282   350 Kelly Ryan                F      41  Basking Ridge          NJ    1:49:08 2:01:08 208  0:09:26 2:21 235  0:05:18 267  0:48:58 12.3 282  0:03:40 289  0:41:48 13:56 16/16   F4044 98/105  F                                    
283   270 Elizabeth Zanetakos       F      34  Somerset               NJ    1:49:52 1:58:52 184  0:09:04 2:16 173  0:03:50 297  0:57:23 10.5 73   0:01:09 280  0:38:28 12:50 5/8     ATHEN 99/105  F                                    
284   11  Matthew Vaneman           M      47  Perkasie               PA    1:50:17 1:53:17 264  0:12:13 3:03 249  0:06:15 277  0:50:19 11.9 105  0:01:21 285  0:40:12 13:24 12/14   M4549 185/196 M                                    
285   29  Kathleen Mygas            F      60  Randolph               NJ    1:50:28 2:05:28 291  0:17:30 4:21              290  0:53:31 11.2 287  0:03:56 266  0:35:33 11:51 5/6     F6064 100/105 F                                    
286   30  Margaret Rooney           F      57  Denville               NJ    1:50:34 2:05:34 267  0:12:38 3:09 232  0:05:08 292  0:54:08 11.1 269  0:03:04 268  0:35:39 11:53 6/8     ATHEN 101/105 F                                    
287   40  Dennis Lumbao             M      45  White Plains           NY    1:51:00 1:54:00 301  0:24:02 5:59 161  0:03:29 244  0:46:41 12.9              274  0:36:49 12:17 13/14   M4549 186/196 M                                    
288   304 Jonathan Pressman         M      49  New York               NY    1:51:09 1:54:09 276  0:13:18 3:19 238  0:05:21 235  0:45:37 13.2 280  0:03:36 291  0:43:19 14:27 14/14   M4549 187/196 M                                    
289   124 Joel Ness                 M      69  Seven Valleys          PA    1:51:35 1:57:35 289  0:15:18 3:49 257  0:07:37 195  0:42:21 14.2 291  0:04:56 288  0:41:25 13:49 12/13   M6569 188/196 M                                    
290   207 Kim Angle                 F      64  Tuckerton              NJ    1:52:02 2:07:02 234  0:10:13 2:33 142  0:03:10 260  0:48:06 12.5 275  0:03:18 295  0:47:17 15:46 6/6     F6064 102/105 F                                    
291   28  TC Meagher                F      54  Blairstown             NJ    1:53:34 2:05:34 280  0:13:28 3:21 254  0:07:14 288  0:53:22 11.2 288  0:03:57 267  0:35:35 11:52 7/8     ATHEN 103/105 F                                    
292   263 Bud Haslett               M      63  Atlantic City          NJ    1:53:55 1:59:55 199  0:09:16 2:19 145  0:03:15 256  0:47:38 12.6 234  0:02:27 299  0:51:20 17:07 18/18   M6064 189/196 M                                    
293   354 Marissa Canonico          F      33  Absecon                NJ    1:57:29 2:06:29 263  0:12:12 3:02 252  0:06:40 295  0:56:19 10.7 242  0:02:32 283  0:39:47 13:16 8/8     ATHEN 104/105 F                                    
294   43  Alan Levin                M      72  Livingston             NJ    1:58:59 2:04:59 160  0:08:44 2:11 187  0:04:05 280  0:50:49 11.8 278  0:03:26 300  0:51:56 17:19 7/8     M7074 190/196 M Mapso Tri                          
295   59  Pete Ten Eyck             M      65  Houston                TX    1:59:19 2:05:19 284  0:14:05 3:30 256  0:07:26 289  0:53:27 11.2 290  0:04:32 284  0:39:51 13:17 13/13   M6569 191/196 M                                    
296   52  Cecilia Lindenfelser      F      55  Kearny                 NJ    1:59:35 2:14:35 287  0:14:47 3:41 247  0:05:58 296  0:56:46 10.6 101  0:01:20 287  0:40:46 13:36 11/11   F5559 105/105 F                                    
297   44  GREGORY PROTZKO           M      70  Calabash               NC    2:00:44 2:06:44 296  0:20:33 5:07 244  0:05:52 284  0:51:30 11.7 289  0:04:01 282  0:38:50 12:57 8/8     M7074 192/196 M                                    
298   53  Enrique Nunez             M      55  Nutley                 NJ    2:02:46 2:08:46 297  0:20:58 5:13 258  0:08:49 299  0:59:00 10.2 186  0:01:53 236  0:32:09 10:43 22/22   M5559 193/196 M                                    
299   42  Rando Manimtim            M      51  Clark                  NJ    2:08:09 2:11:09 295  0:18:50 4:41 248  0:06:07 285  0:51:59 11.5 272  0:03:09 297  0:48:07 16:03 24/24   M5054 194/196 M                                    
300   363 Harry West                M      36  Netcong                NJ    2:11:00 2:11:00 252  0:11:32 2:52 242  0:05:43 300  1:06:53 9    202  0:02:08 293  0:44:47 14:56 11/12   CLYDE 195/196 M                                    
301   1   Daniel Lownie             M      33  Titusville             NJ    2:35:26 2:35:26 300  0:23:32 5:51              301  1:13:41 8.1  226  0:02:22 301  0:55:52 18:38 12/12   CLYDE 196/196 M                                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.