Results For
DQ Long Beach Island Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Bayview Park *#

Long Beach, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City          State Chip    Clock   Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                          
                                                               Time    Time                                                                                                                                            
===== === ===================== ====== === ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================= 
1     281 Joe Ricci             M      39  Bensalem      PA    0:56:12 0:56:12 1    0:09:23 5:31  1    0:00:38 2    0:27:43 21.6 2    0:00:48 1    0:17:43 5:55  1/3     TOPMW 1/20    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
2     229 Quoc Ngo              M      40  Conshohocken  PA    0:58:34 0:58:34 3    0:10:11 6:00  9    0:01:05 1    0:26:51 22.3 5    0:00:54 2    0:19:36 6:32  2/3     TOPMW 2/20    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
3     209 JHONNI MENCIAS        M      34  Boonton       NJ    1:02:39 1:02:39 4    0:10:32 6:12  12   0:01:14 3    0:28:16 21.2 15   0:01:12 5    0:21:27 7:09  3/3     TOPMW 3/20    M                               
4     318 Tim Hayburn           M      44  Ardmore       PA    1:04:59 1:04:59 2    0:09:46 5:45  6    0:00:53 7    0:33:47 17.8 3    0:00:48 3    0:19:47 6:36  1/1     M4044 4/20    M                               
5     294 Matt W Hayes          M      58  Havertown     PA    1:06:06 1:06:06 5    0:11:30 6:46  4    0:00:50 5    0:31:26 19.1 4    0:00:53 6    0:21:29 7:10  1/5     M5559 5/20    M                               
6     298 Mike Bizal            M      61  Exton         PA    1:06:32 1:06:32 8    0:12:02 7:05  16   0:01:24 4    0:30:41 19.6 12   0:01:05 4    0:21:22 7:08  1/4     M6064 6/20    M                               
7     201 Jim Algeo             M      31  Conshohocken  PA    1:10:07 1:10:07 7    0:11:46 6:56  8    0:01:02 6    0:32:03 18.7 13   0:01:06 11   0:24:11 8:04  1/1     M3034 7/20    M Philadelphia Tri Club         
8     65  Kerry Gillespie       M      69  Middletown    NJ    1:15:13 1:15:13 11   0:13:03 7:41  14   0:01:23 8    0:33:59 17.7 27   0:02:04 12   0:24:46 8:16  1/3     M6569 8/20    M                               
9     196 Abigail Silberman     F      18  WARMINSTER    PA    1:16:47 1:16:47 9    0:12:50 7:33  2    0:00:39 16   0:38:57 15.4 1    0:00:35 10   0:23:48 7:56  1/3     TOPFW 1/16    F                               
10    186 Harald Snik           M      57  Maplewood     NJ    1:16:53 1:16:53 10   0:12:55 7:36  3    0:00:48 10   0:36:09 16.6 6    0:00:54 14   0:26:09 8:43  2/5     M5559 9/20    M                               
11    203 Jackie Pignataro      F      26  Philadelphia  PA    1:18:47 1:18:47 6    0:11:43 6:54  20   0:01:36 24   0:42:14 14.2 14   0:01:10 7    0:22:06 7:22  2/3     TOPFW 2/16    F                               
12    188 Brian Zobel           M      64  Haddonfield   NJ    1:19:26 1:19:26 17   0:14:24 8:28  11   0:01:10 9    0:35:18 17   9    0:01:01 19   0:27:34 9:12  2/4     M6064 10/20   M Tri856                        
13    93  Mike Fournier         M      69  Warrington    PA    1:20:35 1:20:35 19   0:14:29 8:32  7    0:00:55 13   0:37:50 15.9 10   0:01:02 15   0:26:21 8:47  2/3     M6569 11/20   M                               
14    45  Brennan Donohue       M      37  Old Bridge    NJ    1:20:36 1:20:36 15   0:13:45 8:06  17   0:01:25 20   0:41:14 14.6 8    0:00:56 9    0:23:18 7:46  1/2     M3539 12/20   M                               
15    337 Christopher McGurk    M      60  West Chester  PA    1:20:39 1:20:39 16   0:13:58 8:13  15   0:01:23 14   0:38:38 15.5 18   0:01:26 13   0:25:16 8:26  3/4     M6064 13/20   M                               
16    23  Judith Hudson         F      67  Westfield     NJ    1:21:48 1:21:48 18   0:14:27 8:30  24   0:01:46 12   0:37:36 16   22   0:01:36 16   0:26:26 8:49  3/3     TOPFW 3/16    F Central Jersey Tri Club       
17    155 Michael Shevlin       M      58  Pennington    NJ    1:22:51 1:22:51 13   0:13:32 7:58  5    0:00:50 18   0:40:53 14.7 11   0:01:02 17   0:26:37 8:53  3/5     M5559 14/20   M                               
18    265 Thomas Arnone         M      59  Neptune City  NJ    1:25:09 1:25:09 31   0:18:32 10:54 28   0:01:48 23   0:42:13 14.2              8    0:22:38 7:33  4/5     M5559 15/20   M                               
19    246 Robert Bartko         M      39  Port Reading  NJ    1:26:30 1:26:30 12   0:13:09 7:44  23   0:01:45 15   0:38:45 15.5 23   0:01:38 27   0:31:16 10:26 2/2     M3539 16/20   M                               
20    285 Talia Krause          F      31  Secane        PA    1:26:39 1:26:39 14   0:13:41 8:03  10   0:01:08 25   0:44:15 13.6 7    0:00:55 18   0:26:43 8:55  1/1     F3034 4/16    F                               
21    359 Patty Woram           F      56  Toms River    NJ    1:30:06 1:30:06 25   0:16:46 9:52  34   0:02:09 17   0:39:58 15   21   0:01:33 22   0:29:42 9:54  1/2     F5559 5/16    F Ocean Running Club            
22    264 Diane Stranz          F      60  Mickleton     NJ    1:31:27 1:31:27 23   0:16:16 9:34  19   0:01:32 19   0:41:13 14.6 28   0:02:11 26   0:30:17 10:06 1/3     F6064 6/16    F Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club 
23    138 Laura Lang            F      51  fanwood       NJ    1:32:27 1:32:27 22   0:16:15 9:34  31   0:02:01 22   0:41:39 14.4 30   0:02:18 25   0:30:16 10:06 1/1     F5054 7/16    F LBI Tri Club                  
24    328 Chris Wage            M      56  Bradley Beach NJ    1:36:33 1:36:33 26   0:16:58 9:59  13   0:01:17 11   0:37:06 16.2 24   0:01:41 34   0:39:32 13:11 1/1     CLYDE 17/20   M                               
25    48  Michael Widico        M      69  Beach Haven   NJ    1:39:03 1:39:03 24   0:16:43 9:50  21   0:01:42 29   0:49:37 12.1 16   0:01:23 21   0:29:40 9:54  3/3     M6569 18/20   M                               
26    51  Anonymous Participant M      55                      1:39:47 1:39:47 27   0:17:25 10:15 35   0:02:34 27   0:47:22 12.7 33   0:03:05 20   0:29:23 9:48  5/5     M5559 19/20   M                               
27    335 Sherri Potts          F      40  Mount Holly   NJ    1:40:19 1:40:19 21   0:15:53 9:21  29   0:01:51 33   0:51:06 11.7 20   0:01:28 23   0:30:03 10:01 1/1     F4044 8/16    F                               
28    334 Heidi Roman           F      39  Mount Holly   NJ    1:40:19 1:40:19 20   0:15:52 9:20  30   0:01:54 32   0:51:04 11.7 19   0:01:27 24   0:30:04 10:02 1/2     F3539 9/16    F                               
29    49  Caren Frank           F      61  Marlton       NJ    1:41:50 1:41:50 32   0:18:33 10:55 36   0:02:59 21   0:41:22 14.5 32   0:02:58 29   0:36:01 12:01 2/3     F6064 10/16   F                               
30    290 Sara Deichert         F      37  Mount Ephraim NJ    1:44:23 1:44:23 29   0:17:52 10:31 32   0:02:06 30   0:49:49 12   25   0:01:48 28   0:32:51 10:57 2/2     F3539 11/16   F                               
31    9   Anonymous Participant F      46                      1:45:17 1:45:17 30   0:18:23 10:49 26   0:01:47 26   0:45:41 13.1 26   0:02:02 30   0:37:25 12:29 1/2     F4549 12/16   F                               
32    12  Avery Dwyer           F      59  Barnegat      NJ    1:54:29 1:54:29 33   0:18:56 11:09 25   0:01:47 34   0:51:38 11.6 34   0:04:28 31   0:37:42 12:34 2/2     F5559 13/16   F                               
33    13  Joann Spickard        F      62  Tuckerton     NJ    1:54:29 1:54:29 34   0:18:57 11:09 27   0:01:48 31   0:50:25 11.9 35   0:05:39 32   0:37:42 12:34 3/3     F6064 14/16   F                               
34    353 Lisa Rose Johnson     F      45  Absecon       NJ    1:54:32 1:54:32 35   0:20:21 11:58 18   0:01:29 35   0:52:56 11.3 17   0:01:24 33   0:38:25 12:49 2/2     F4549 15/16   F Williamstown Tri Club         
35    269 Jane Farrell          F      66  Toms River    NJ    2:03:16 2:03:16 36   0:21:23 12:35 22   0:01:43 36   0:53:26 11.2 31   0:02:44 35   0:44:03 14:41 1/1     F6569 16/16   F                               
36    210 James Angle           M      60  Tuckerton     NJ    2:07:03 2:07:03 28   0:17:42 10:25 33   0:02:08 28   0:48:29 12.4 29   0:02:14 36   0:56:32 18:51 4/4     M6064 20/20   M                               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.