Results For
DQ Long Beach Island Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Bayview Park *#

Long Beach, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Age City               State Chip    Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                  
                                                                Time                                                                                                   
===== === ================= ====== === ================== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= = ===================== 
1     250 Joseph Ettorre    M      52  Mickleton          NJ    0:35:07 2    0:05:56 1:29 1    0:01:10 1    0:28:02 21.4 1/3     M5059 1/12    M Williamstown Tri Club 
2     356 Raymond Campeau   M      60  Bedminster         NJ    0:37:21 6    0:07:42 1:55              2    0:29:39 20.2 1/5     M6069 2/12    M TMB                   
3     314 Colby Schalek     M      21  Woodbine           NJ    0:39:54 1    0:05:33 1:23 7    0:02:24 4    0:31:58 18.8 1/1     M2029 3/12    M Wild Harbor Tri Club  
4     171 Edward Koziara    M      51  Philadelphia       PA    0:40:45 4    0:06:17 1:34 12   0:03:29 3    0:30:59 19.4 2/3     M5059 4/12    M Philadelphia Tri Club 
5     215 Daniel Allen      M      59  Dallas             PA    0:41:29 3    0:06:00 1:30 2    0:01:59 6    0:33:30 17.9 3/3     M5059 5/12    M                       
6     257 Patricia Thompson F      56  Hightstown         NJ    0:43:41 7    0:08:01 2:00 3    0:02:06 7    0:33:35 17.9 1/3     F5059 1/6     F Jersey Shore Tri Club 
7     27  Karen Jablonski   F      38  Philadelphia       PA    0:44:29 11   0:09:01 2:15 10   0:03:08 5    0:32:21 18.5 1/2     F3039 2/6     F T3 Triathlon          
8     64  Tim Shallcross    M      61  Berkeley Heights   NJ    0:46:12 5    0:06:55 1:43 5    0:02:19 8    0:36:59 16.2 2/5     M6069 6/12    M Cadence Racing        
9     68  Juan Collantes    M      46  Bloomfield         NJ    0:48:53 9    0:08:35 2:08 6    0:02:21 9    0:37:58 15.8 1/2     M4049 7/12    M                       
10    260 Kevin Allen       M      64  LancasterLancaster PA    0:50:32 8    0:08:27 2:06 13   0:03:44 10   0:38:22 15.6 3/5     M6069 8/12    M                       
11    191 Thomas Guidotti   M      70  Robbinsville       NJ    0:51:37 18   0:12:29 3:07              11   0:39:08 15.3 1/1     M7099 9/12    M                       
12    217 Frederick Schalek M      48  Woodbine           NJ    0:53:33 16   0:11:03 2:45 8    0:03:05 12   0:39:26 15.2 2/2     M4049 10/12   M                       
13    8   Jim Haws          M      60  Ship Bottom        NJ    0:54:17 13   0:10:06 2:31 9    0:03:05 13   0:41:07 14.6 4/5     M6069 11/12   M                       
14    169 Joanne Jeffery    F      64  Beach Haven        NJ    0:55:11 12   0:09:26 2:21 14   0:04:03 14   0:41:43 14.4 1/1     F6069 3/6     F                       
15    268 Suzanne Burns     F      53  Toms River         NJ    0:56:20 15   0:10:56 2:43 4    0:02:16 15   0:43:08 13.9 2/3     F5059 4/6     F Team Zebra            
16    60  Maureen Brookes   F      37  Richmond           VA    1:01:04 10   0:08:46 2:11 11   0:03:28 16   0:48:51 12.3 2/2     F3039 5/6     F                       
17    325 Susan Fabian      F      56  Browns Mills       NJ    1:08:08 17   0:12:02 3:00 16   0:05:33 17   0:50:35 11.9 3/3     F5059 6/6     F                       
18    7   William Krupp     M      66  Manahawkin         NJ    1:10:54 14   0:10:23 2:35 15   0:04:46 18   0:55:46 10.8 5/5     M6069 12/12   M                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.