Results For
DQ Long Beach Island Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Bayview Park *#

Long Beach, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Age City               State Chip    Clock   Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                  
                                                                 Time    Time                                                                                                                                    
===== === ================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ===================== 
1     251 Joe Ricci          M      40  Bensalem           PA    0:55:02 0:55:02 1    0:09:20 6:14  1    0:00:36 1    0:27:17 24.2 4    0:00:55 1    0:16:55 5:39  1/3     TOPMW 1/23    M Philadelphia Tri Club 
2     317 Stephen Smith      M      50  Clementon          NJ    1:01:18 1:01:18 3    0:10:59 7:19  3    0:00:54 2    0:28:25 23.2 9    0:01:06 3    0:19:57 6:39  2/3     TOPMW 2/23    M                       
3     397 Tim Hayburn        M      45  Ardmore            PA    1:04:38 1:04:38 2    0:09:46 6:31  4    0:00:58 6    0:33:33 19.7 2    0:00:51 2    0:19:32 6:31  3/3     TOPMW 3/23    M                       
4     375 Earl Deamond       M      61  Princeton Junction NJ    1:13:11 1:13:11 6    0:12:37 8:25  10   0:01:12 5    0:33:20 19.8 17   0:01:15 8    0:24:49 8:17  1/2     M6064 4/23    M                       
5     222 Brian Zobel        M      65  Haddonfield        NJ    1:13:22 1:13:22 7    0:13:12 8:48  5    0:01:03 3    0:32:24 20.4 7    0:01:05 10   0:25:40 8:34  1/1     M6569 5/23    M Tri856                
6     289 Kerry Gillespie    M      70  Middletown         NJ    1:13:42 1:13:42 9    0:13:16 8:51  18   0:01:22 4    0:33:11 19.9 29   0:02:01 6    0:23:54 7:58  1/2     M7074 6/23    M                       
7     205 Robert Allen       M      54  Mount Royal        NJ    1:14:11 1:14:11 8    0:13:13 8:49  12   0:01:13 7    0:33:37 19.6 10   0:01:07 9    0:25:03 8:21  1/4     M5054 7/23    M                       
8     211 Leslie Price       F      38  Barnegat           NJ    1:15:21 1:15:21 5    0:12:13 8:09  2    0:00:44 15   0:37:38 17.5 1    0:00:49 7    0:24:00 8:00  1/3     TOPFW 1/18    F                       
9     326 Gary Mastriano     M      36  Freehold           NJ    1:19:58 1:19:58 4    0:11:37 7:45  24   0:01:41 28   0:41:05 16.1 26   0:01:48 5    0:23:49 7:57  1/4     M3539 8/23    M                       
10    336 Rikki Bar          F      37  Toms River         NJ    1:20:35 1:20:35 11   0:14:15 9:30  27   0:01:57 10   0:35:25 18.6 30   0:02:04 13   0:26:56 8:59  2/3     TOPFW 2/18    F                       
11    6   Ruth King          F      71  Ambler             PA    1:21:57 1:21:57 27   0:15:43 10:29 19   0:01:24 9    0:35:16 18.7 24   0:01:45 17   0:27:51 9:17  3/3     TOPFW 3/18    F                       
12    373 John Baldino       M      40  Trenton            NJ    1:22:45 1:22:45 12   0:14:16 9:31  13   0:01:14 18   0:38:02 17.4 25   0:01:48 15   0:27:27 9:09  1/3     M4044 9/23    M                       
13    167 Amanda Kraft       F      39  Red Lion           PA    1:23:20 1:23:20 19   0:15:13 10:09 6    0:01:05 24   0:39:15 16.8 3    0:00:52 14   0:26:58 9:00  1/7     F3539 4/18    F                       
14    63  barbora hroncova   F      29  South River        NJ    1:24:11 1:24:11 20   0:15:20 10:14 20   0:01:31 12   0:36:44 18   27   0:01:51 22   0:28:47 9:36  1/1     F2529 5/18    F                       
15    230 Caitlin Massone    F      37  Medford            NJ    1:24:16 1:24:16 14   0:14:28 9:39  7    0:01:05 30   0:41:47 15.8 8    0:01:05 11   0:25:52 8:38  2/7     F3539 6/18    F                       
16    8   Melissa Schnure    F      38  Phoenixville       PA    1:24:16 1:24:16 10   0:13:56 9:17  16   0:01:20 25   0:40:20 16.4 11   0:01:08 16   0:27:34 9:12  3/7     F3539 7/18    F                       
17    29  John Hydrusko      M      34  Farmingdale        NJ    1:24:17 1:24:17 15   0:14:30 9:40  22   0:01:37 26   0:40:29 16.3 12   0:01:09 12   0:26:34 8:52  1/1     M3034 10/23   M                       
18    334 Patrick Hawk       M      40  Scranton           PA    1:24:21 1:24:21 23   0:15:25 10:17 14   0:01:17 31   0:42:56 15.4 5    0:00:59 4    0:23:46 7:56  2/3     M4044 11/23   M                       
19    45  Tammy Ciullo       F      55  Surf City          NJ    1:24:33 1:24:33 24   0:15:31 10:21 11   0:01:12 20   0:38:15 17.3 14   0:01:11 21   0:28:25 9:29  1/2     F5559 8/18    F                       
20    41  David Crowley      M      38  Browns Mills       NJ    1:24:42 1:24:42 17   0:14:53 9:56  31   0:02:11 11   0:36:19 18.2 39   0:03:10 19   0:28:11 9:24  2/4     M3539 12/23   M                       
21    258 Milton Menendez    M      51  Manahawkin         NJ    1:25:06 1:25:06 13   0:14:28 9:38  37   0:02:46 16   0:37:53 17.4 28   0:01:57 18   0:28:04 9:22  2/4     M5054 13/23   M                       
22    61  Daniel Sequeira    M      29  South River        NJ    1:25:16 1:25:16 21   0:15:22 10:15 9    0:01:10 21   0:38:57 16.9 21   0:01:32 20   0:28:18 9:26  1/1     CLYDE 14/23   M                       
23    335 Liav Bar           M      41  Toms River         NJ    1:25:31 1:25:31 29   0:15:46 10:31 34   0:02:27 8    0:34:36 19.1 37   0:02:53 25   0:29:50 9:57  3/3     M4044 15/23   M                       
24    126 Michael Shevlin    M      59  Pennington         NJ    1:27:05 1:27:05 16   0:14:43 9:49  8    0:01:06 27   0:40:34 16.3 15   0:01:14 24   0:29:31 9:51  1/1     M5559 16/23   M                       
25    36  Nick Dimitrakiou   M      51  Totowa             NJ    1:27:40 1:27:40 26   0:15:43 10:28 26   0:01:54 17   0:37:58 17.4 16   0:01:15 27   0:30:52 10:18 3/4     M5054 17/23   M                       
26    22  Amy Fox            F      38  Lumberton          NJ    1:29:01 1:29:01 28   0:15:45 10:30 39   0:03:06 13   0:36:47 17.9 35   0:02:48 26   0:30:37 10:13 4/7     F3539 9/18    F                       
27    108 Laura Lang         F      52  fanwood            NJ    1:30:32 1:30:32 25   0:15:41 10:27 28   0:01:59 23   0:39:08 16.9 31   0:02:17 28   0:31:30 10:30 1/1     F5054 10/18   F LBI Tri Club          
28    170 Sara Deichert      F      38  Mount Ephraim      NJ    1:30:58 1:30:58 18   0:15:02 10:02 23   0:01:38 32   0:43:36 15.1 19   0:01:29 23   0:29:15 9:45  5/7     F3539 11/18   F                       
29    254 Daniel Muklewicz   M      35  Philadelphia       PA    1:34:30 1:34:30 22   0:15:24 10:16 17   0:01:21 33   0:44:45 14.7 6    0:01:04 30   0:31:58 10:40 3/4     M3539 18/23   M                       
30    66  Douglas Boyd       M      51  Philadelphia       PA    1:36:06 1:36:06 37   0:18:34 12:23 38   0:02:47 14   0:37:24 17.6 36   0:02:52 32   0:34:31 11:31 4/4     M5054 19/23   M                       
31    33  Caren Frank        F      62  Marlton            NJ    1:37:06 1:37:06 36   0:18:27 12:18 36   0:02:36 19   0:38:13 17.3 32   0:02:30 35   0:35:21 11:47 1/2     F6064 12/18   F                       
32    28  Erin Hydrusko      F      34  Farmingdale        NJ    1:40:28 1:40:28 30   0:17:04 11:23 25   0:01:49 34   0:45:35 14.5 22   0:01:36 31   0:34:27 11:29 1/2     F3034 13/18   F                       
33    23  Nancy Marsillo     F      64  Warren             NJ    1:43:30 1:43:30 34   0:17:54 11:56 32   0:02:11 36   0:48:19 13.7 40   0:03:21 29   0:31:47 10:36 2/2     F6064 14/18   F                       
34    353 Jim Angle          M      61  Tuckerton          NJ    1:43:50 1:43:50 33   0:17:39 11:46 35   0:02:36 29   0:41:29 15.9 33   0:02:43 36   0:39:25 13:09 2/2     M6064 20/23   M                       
35    46  Michael Widico     M      70  Beach Haven        NJ    1:46:02 1:46:02 35   0:18:20 12:13 21   0:01:32 38   0:50:01 13.2 23   0:01:38 33   0:34:35 11:32 2/2     M7074 21/23   M                       
36    241 stephanie perreira F      33  Newark             NJ    1:46:13 1:46:13 32   0:17:23 11:36 29   0:02:10 37   0:50:00 13.2 20   0:01:30 34   0:35:12 11:44 2/2     F3034 15/18   F                       
37    400 Joseph Banwer      M      22  Edison             NJ    1:48:59 1:48:59 41   0:24:26 16:18 33   0:02:18 22   0:39:06 16.9 34   0:02:44 39   0:40:27 13:29 1/1     M2024 22/23   M                       
38    104 Amit Patel         M      38  Warren             NJ    1:54:36 1:54:36 38   0:18:57 12:38 41   0:04:20 35   0:48:11 13.7 38   0:02:56 38   0:40:14 13:25 4/4     M3539 23/23   M                       
39    163 Jackie Pfriender   F      39  Phoenixville       PA    1:56:52 1:56:52 31   0:17:14 11:29 15   0:01:20 39   0:55:36 11.9 18   0:01:26 40   0:41:18 13:46 6/7     F3539 16/18   F                       
40    168 Rebecca Pearson    F      39  Downingtown        PA    2:06:24 2:06:24 40   0:19:18 12:52 30   0:02:10 41   1:03:39 10.4 13   0:01:10 37   0:40:09 13:23 7/7     F3539 17/18   F                       
41    99  Rosa Mannarino     F      56  Fanwood            NJ    2:14:53 2:14:53 39   0:19:15 12:50 40   0:03:13 40   1:02:57 10.5 41   0:04:48 41   0:44:42 14:54 2/2     F5559 18/18   F                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.