Results For
DQ Long Beach Island Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Bayview Park *#

Long Beach, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                 State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                             
                                                                         Time    Time                                                                                                                                              
===== === ======================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ================================ 
1     189 Jason Stern              M      32  Little Silver        NJ    0:51:11 0:51:11 2    0:04:42 1:10 2    0:00:50 3    0:26:38 24.8 18   0:00:46 2    0:18:17 6:06  1/3     TOPMW 1/195   M                                  
2     270 David Berger             M      32  North Wales          PA    0:52:18 0:52:18 10   0:05:02 1:15 5    0:00:57 2    0:26:33 24.9 10   0:00:41 9    0:19:08 6:23  2/3     TOPMW 2/195   M T3 Triathlon                     
3     370 Yean Jimenez             M      38  Morristown           NJ    0:52:29 0:55:29 1    0:04:19 1:05 6    0:00:58 11   0:28:50 22.9 21   0:00:47 1    0:17:37 5:53  3/3     TOPMW 3/195   M Paramount Multisport             
4     131 Alexander Fiori          M      26  Hoboken              NJ    0:53:39 0:53:39 12   0:05:07 1:17 24   0:01:05 8    0:28:23 23.3 16   0:00:46 3    0:18:20 6:07  1/13    M2529 4/195   M Gold Coast Tri Club              
5     30  Kevin Trinchere          M      33  Bethlehem            PA    0:53:43 0:53:43 13   0:05:08 1:17 28   0:01:07 5    0:28:03 23.5 31   0:00:53 4    0:18:34 6:12  1/32    M3034 5/195   M Philadelphia Tri Club            
6     216 Maggie Scardapane        F      34  Weehawken            NJ    0:54:51 1:06:51 4    0:04:46 1:11 7    0:00:59 20   0:29:51 22.1 4    0:00:37 5    0:18:41 6:14  1/3     TOPFW 1/115   F                                  
7     235 Dennis Waite             M      34  Middletown           NJ    0:55:07 0:55:07 14   0:05:09 1:17 135  0:02:07 4    0:27:20 24.1 130  0:01:20 10   0:19:14 6:25  2/32    M3034 6/195   M                                  
8     327 Nils Dahl                M      33  Bridgewater          NJ    0:55:12 0:55:12 26   0:05:26 1:21 25   0:01:05 6    0:28:09 23.4 26   0:00:51 13   0:19:42 6:34  3/32    M3034 7/195   M                                  
9     209 Shannon Hemmerle         F      36  Warrington           PA    0:56:11 1:08:11 17   0:05:14 1:18 3    0:00:52 17   0:29:34 22.3 2    0:00:35 17   0:19:58 6:40  2/3     TOPFW 2/115   F                                  
10    338 Iain Alexandridis        M      29  Princeton            NJ    0:57:07 0:57:07 22   0:05:21 1:20 8    0:01:00 32   0:30:54 21.4 82   0:01:05 6    0:18:49 6:16  2/13    M2529 8/195   M                                  
11    202 Henry joy Mckeown        M      52  Philadelphia         PA    0:57:26 1:03:26                                                               21   0:20:19 6:47  1/17    M5054 9/195   M                                  
12    225 Carl Boudakian           M      60  Marlton              NJ    0:57:56 1:06:56 38   0:05:38 1:24 36   0:01:12 10   0:28:31 23.1 32   0:00:54 38   0:21:43 7:15  1/16    M6064 10/195  M No Limits Endurance Coaching     
13    19  Alexander LaPilusa       M      34  Beach Haven          NJ    0:58:15 0:58:15 18   0:05:16 1:19 101  0:01:45 34   0:31:01 21.3 53   0:01:00 11   0:19:15 6:25  4/32    M3034 11/195  M                                  
14    96  Nicole Ogrosso           F      35  Union City           NJ    0:58:27 1:10:27 16   0:05:12 1:18 37   0:01:12 15   0:29:13 22.6 5    0:00:38 46   0:22:15 7:25  3/3     TOPFW 3/115   F Gold Coast Tri Club              
15    220 Rich Montgomery          M      57  Sewell               NJ    0:58:50 1:04:50 9    0:05:01 1:15 63   0:01:27 22   0:30:04 22   50   0:01:00 34   0:21:20 7:07  1/21    M5559 12/195  M Philadelphia Tri Club            
16    359 Bob St. Pierre           M      62  Martinsville         NJ    0:59:05 1:08:05 121  0:06:46 1:41 92   0:01:41 16   0:29:22 22.5 81   0:01:05 19   0:20:13 6:45  2/16    M6064 13/195  M TMB                              
17    262 Ernest Holtzheimer       M      33  Philadelphia         PA    0:59:05 0:59:05 58   0:06:04 1:31 69   0:01:29 9    0:28:31 23.1 67   0:01:02 43   0:22:01 7:21  5/32    M3034 14/195  M T3 Triathlon                     
18    267 David Fabian             M      63  Chatham              NJ    0:59:25 1:08:25 46   0:05:46 1:26 35   0:01:11 7    0:28:23 23.3 76   0:01:04 67   0:23:03 7:41  3/16    M6064 15/195  M Team Zebra                       
19    221 Richard Gossow           M      58  Wayne                PA    0:59:27 1:05:27                                                  30   0:00:53 39   0:21:44 7:15  2/21    M5559 16/195  M Superkids Multisport             
20    227 Joey Dente               M      42  Red Bank             NJ    0:59:42 1:02:42 96   0:06:26 1:36 88   0:01:39 23   0:30:11 21.9 111  0:01:14 20   0:20:14 6:45  1/16    M4044 17/195  M                                  
21    346 Stephen Augustyn         M      36  Ventnor City         NJ    0:59:55 1:02:55 5    0:04:55 1:14 60   0:01:26 66   0:33:27 19.7 116  0:01:15 7    0:18:54 6:18  1/17    M3539 18/195  M                                  
22    277 Michalina Fili           F      30  Collingswood         NJ    1:00:05 1:12:05 31   0:05:30 1:22 57   0:01:24 41   0:31:31 20.9 57   0:01:00 26   0:20:41 6:54  1/8     ATHEN 4/115   F                                  
23    188 Juan Munoz               M      43  Wynnewood            PA    1:00:13 1:03:13 83   0:06:19 1:35 107  0:01:50 12   0:28:57 22.8 48   0:00:59 45   0:22:09 7:23  2/16    M4044 19/195  M Philadelphia Tri Club            
24    2   Aaron Black              M      41  Beach Haven          NJ    1:00:20 1:03:20 56   0:06:02 1:30 67   0:01:29 21   0:29:51 22.1 192  0:01:40 35   0:21:21 7:07  3/16    M4044 20/195  M                                  
25    191 Krzysztof Kowalczyk      M      38  Toms River           NJ    1:00:49 1:03:49                                                  33   0:00:54 18   0:20:05 6:42  2/17    M3539 21/195  M                                  
26    3   Tom Petrykiewicz         M      42  Toms River           NJ    1:01:01 1:04:01 57   0:06:02 1:30 68   0:01:29 14   0:29:07 22.7 52   0:01:00 74   0:23:25 7:49  4/16    M4044 22/195  M Ocean Running Club               
27    1   Billy Hackmeister        M      31  East Brunswick       NJ    1:01:02 1:01:02 43   0:05:41 1:25 102  0:01:45 43   0:31:48 20.8 120  0:01:16 25   0:20:33 6:51  6/32    M3034 23/195  M                                  
28    143 Eric Maertin             M      30  North Beach Haven    NJ    1:01:14 1:01:14 51   0:05:51 1:28 72   0:01:30 33   0:31:00 21.3 115  0:01:15 37   0:21:39 7:13  7/32    M3034 24/195  M                                  
29    110 Dave Wrede               M      49  Red bank             NJ    1:01:17 1:04:17 47   0:05:47 1:27 131  0:02:04 28   0:30:39 21.5 109  0:01:13 36   0:21:36 7:12  1/18    M4549 25/195  M Jersey Shore Tri Club            
30    236 Kevin O'Dowd             M      32  Colts Neck           NJ    1:01:20 1:01:20 60   0:06:05 1:31 121  0:01:56 51   0:32:15 20.5 204  0:01:44 12   0:19:21 6:27  8/32    M3034 26/195  M                                  
31    232 Christopher DelGrosso    M      33  Cranbury             NJ    1:01:37 1:01:37 41   0:05:40 1:25 117  0:01:55 47   0:31:59 20.6 170  0:01:33 24   0:20:32 6:51  9/32    M3034 27/195  M                                  
32    224 Susan Reich              F      64  Ocean City           NJ    1:01:38 1:19:38 11   0:05:03 1:16 125  0:01:58 60   0:32:58 20   100  0:01:10 23   0:20:31 6:51  1/7     F6064 5/115   F                                  
33    164 Tom Haberbusch           M      45  Fort Washington      PA    1:01:47 1:04:47 40   0:05:39 1:25 56   0:01:24 39   0:31:25 21   36   0:00:54 49   0:22:27 7:29  2/18    M4549 28/195  M                                  
34    244 Mike Heal                M      62  Rumson               NJ    1:02:15 1:11:15 59   0:06:04 1:31 161  0:02:21 25   0:30:25 21.7 186  0:01:37 40   0:21:49 7:17  4/16    M6064 29/195  M                                  
35    286 Matthew Angstadt         M      29  Mays Landing         NJ    1:02:33 1:02:33 138  0:06:56 1:44 1    0:00:46 38   0:31:23 21   164  0:01:29 42   0:22:00 7:20  3/13    M2529 30/195  M Williamstown Tri Club            
36    9   Casey Muir               M      39  Philadelphia         PA    1:02:45 1:05:45 81   0:06:18 1:34 127  0:02:01 49   0:32:07 20.6 58   0:01:00 33   0:21:20 7:07  3/17    M3539 31/195  M                                  
37    93  Megan Flynn              F      30  Ringoes              NJ    1:02:53 1:14:53 144  0:07:00 1:45 4    0:00:55 89   0:34:26 19.2 168  0:01:31 8    0:19:02 6:21  1/5     F3034 6/115   F                                  
38    250 Ben Mackness             M      47  Princeton            NJ    1:02:59 1:05:59 27   0:05:27 1:22 9    0:01:00 56   0:32:32 20.3 129  0:01:19 53   0:22:41 7:34  3/18    M4549 32/195  M                                  
39    314 Lauren Brown             F      40  Monroe Township      NJ    1:03:01 1:18:01 52   0:05:57 1:29 58   0:01:24 45   0:31:55 20.7 56   0:01:00 57   0:22:48 7:36  1/13    F4044 7/115   F Zoot                             
40    274 Tyler Cenci              M      15  Cranbury             NJ    1:03:19 1:03:19 20   0:05:17 1:19 184  0:02:40 46   0:31:59 20.6 1    0:00:33 61   0:22:52 7:38  1/6     M1519 33/195  M                                  
41    238 Suzanne Cole             F      42  Lansdale             PA    1:03:20 1:18:20 69   0:06:11 1:33 148  0:02:12 24   0:30:22 21.7 96   0:01:08 77   0:23:29 7:50  2/13    F4044 8/115   F                                  
42    301 John Bysiewicz           M      60  BRANFORD             CT    1:03:34 1:12:34 80   0:06:18 1:34 153  0:02:14 27   0:30:38 21.5 196  0:01:41 56   0:22:46 7:36  5/16    M6064 34/195  M                                  
43    192 Erik Zbranak             M      46  Westfield            NJ    1:03:39 1:06:39 154  0:07:10 1:47 73   0:01:30 31   0:30:53 21.4 39   0:00:55 70   0:23:13 7:45  4/18    M4549 35/195  M                                  
44    21  Vito Ciraco              M      48  Basking Ridge        NJ    1:03:41 1:06:41 91   0:06:23 1:36 100  0:01:45 19   0:29:46 22.2 88   0:01:07 98   0:24:42 8:14  5/18    M4549 36/195  M Gold Coast Tri Club              
45    94  Michael Pappalardo       M      28  Ringoes              NJ    1:03:59 1:03:59 39   0:05:38 1:24 96   0:01:43 62   0:33:02 20   139  0:01:22 47   0:22:15 7:25  4/13    M2529 37/195  M                                  
46    290 Kevin Mcclay             M      55  washington crossing  PA    1:04:18 1:10:18 23   0:05:23 1:21 124  0:01:58 18   0:29:36 22.3 171  0:01:33 126  0:25:50 8:37  3/21    M5559 38/195  M Bucks County Tri Club            
47    132 Jack Kerin               M      25  Franklin Lakes       NJ    1:04:22 1:04:22                                                  3    0:00:36 14   0:19:43 6:35  5/13    M2529 39/195  M                                  
48    388 Eric Johnson             M      61  Ridgewood            NJ    1:04:35 1:13:35 67   0:06:11 1:32 82   0:01:35 53   0:32:23 20.4 122  0:01:17 68   0:23:10 7:44  6/16    M6064 40/195  M                                  
49    20  Tim Macaluso             M      54  Monmouth Beach       NJ    1:04:54 1:10:54 136  0:06:55 1:44 84   0:01:36 29   0:30:41 21.5 124  0:01:18 94   0:24:26 8:09  2/17    M5054 41/195  M                                  
50    360 Midge Kerr               F      58  Avalon               NJ    1:05:02 1:05:02 37   0:05:35 1:24 33   0:01:11 42   0:31:33 20.9 37   0:00:55 127  0:25:50 8:37  1/1     WAVEF 9/115   F                                  
51    252 Tommy Hutcheson          M      27  Winston Salem        NC    1:05:05 1:05:05 142  0:07:00 1:45 10   0:01:00 73   0:33:47 19.5 106  0:01:13 44   0:22:06 7:22  6/13    M2529 42/195  M                                  
52    7   Patrick Pietrefesa       M      48  Beach Haven          NJ    1:05:09 1:08:09 133  0:06:54 1:43 11   0:01:00 59   0:32:58 20   175  0:01:34 55   0:22:44 7:35  6/18    M4549 43/195  M                                  
53    183 Albert Busch             M      55  Skillman             NJ    1:05:16 1:11:16 85   0:06:19 1:35 12   0:01:00 52   0:32:17 20.4 110  0:01:13 96   0:24:27 8:09  4/21    M5559 44/195  M                                  
54    228 Daniel Allen             M      60  Dallas               PA    1:05:23 1:14:23 15   0:05:11 1:18 13   0:01:00 26   0:30:27 21.7 180  0:01:35 156  0:27:12 9:04  7/16    M6064 45/195  M                                  
55    316 Justin Fox               M      43  Ridgewood            NJ    1:05:32 1:08:32 34   0:05:32 1:23 77   0:01:32 88   0:34:26 19.2 142  0:01:22 54   0:22:42 7:34  5/16    M4044 46/195  M                                  
56    283 Jonathan Pandolfo        M      34  West Creek           NJ    1:05:34 1:05:34 141  0:07:00 1:45 167  0:02:27 82   0:34:19 19.2 17   0:00:46 29   0:21:04 7:02  10/32   M3034 47/195  M                                  
57    398 Christie Patla           F      54  Matawan              NJ    1:05:36 1:20:36 74   0:06:15 1:34 75   0:01:32 68   0:33:29 19.7 240  0:02:01 48   0:22:21 7:27  1/13    F5054 10/115  F Jersey Shore Tri Club            
58    130 Mike Chiera              M      42  Howell               NJ    1:05:45 1:08:45 78   0:06:17 1:34 139  0:02:08 107  0:35:06 18.8 137  0:01:22 28   0:20:55 6:59  6/16    M4044 48/195  M                                  
59    10  Amy Hersom               F      33  Wexford              PA    1:05:51 1:17:51 164  0:07:14 1:48 14   0:01:00 72   0:33:47 19.5 131  0:01:20 52   0:22:31 7:31  2/5     F3034 11/115  F                                  
60    69  Kelly Worrell            F      45  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:06:05 1:21:05 184  0:07:43 1:56 76   0:01:32 50   0:32:12 20.5 79   0:01:05 78   0:23:36 7:52  1/11    F4549 12/115  F Tri856                           
61    149 Lori Bortolot            F      47  Pompton Lakes        NJ    1:06:12 1:21:12 65   0:06:08 1:32 31   0:01:10 48   0:32:01 20.6 132  0:01:20 117  0:25:35 8:32  2/11    F4549 13/115  F Paramount Multisport             
62    160 Stefano Paoloni          M      48  Pennington           NJ    1:06:13 1:09:13 3    0:04:44 1:11 39   0:01:13 36   0:31:18 21.1 173  0:01:33 163  0:27:26 9:09  7/18    M4549 49/195  M                                  
63    239 Veronique Sigu           F      49  Princeton            NJ    1:06:22 1:21:22 82   0:06:18 1:34 59   0:01:26 91   0:34:31 19.1 108  0:01:13 65   0:22:56 7:39  3/11    F4549 14/115  F                                  
64    348 Maximilian Lagana        M      22  Mendham              NJ    1:06:23 1:06:23 30   0:05:29 1:22 112  0:01:53 110  0:35:18 18.7 42   0:00:55 59   0:22:50 7:37  1/4     M2024 50/195  M                                  
65    165 Nicholas Kirian          M      32  Springfield          PA    1:06:28 1:06:28 148  0:07:05 1:46 15   0:01:00 123  0:35:59 18.3 242  0:02:02 22   0:20:23 6:48  11/32   M3034 51/195  M                                  
66    115 Charles Galligan         M      60  Essex Fells          NJ    1:06:34 1:15:34 99   0:06:28 1:37 16   0:01:00 109  0:35:13 18.7 59   0:01:00 64   0:22:53 7:38  8/16    M6064 52/195  M                                  
67    303 Michael Meissner         M      18  Ewing                NJ    1:06:35 1:06:35 28   0:05:28 1:22 99   0:01:44 61   0:32:59 20   65   0:01:01 113  0:25:25 8:29  2/6     M1519 53/195  M                                  
68    394 Max Crispell             M      22  Surf City            NJ    1:06:37 1:06:37 64   0:06:07 1:32 113  0:01:54 135  0:36:37 18   24   0:00:50 31   0:21:11 7:04  2/4     M2024 54/195  M                                  
69    263 Norman Zboray            M      57  Somerset             NJ    1:06:39 1:12:39 66   0:06:08 1:32 40   0:01:13 94   0:34:40 19   102  0:01:11 76   0:23:29 7:50  1/5     CLYDE 55/195  M                                  
70    399 Brian Curry              M      50  Point Pleasant Beach NJ    1:06:43 1:12:43 87   0:06:22 1:35 170  0:02:30 30   0:30:44 21.5 160  0:01:29 121  0:25:40 8:34  3/17    M5054 56/195  M                                  
71    196 Natacha Smith            F      48  Flemington           NJ    1:07:02 1:22:02 174  0:07:29 1:52 54   0:01:23 121  0:35:53 18.4 60   0:01:00 32   0:21:18 7:06  4/11    F4549 15/115  F Bucks County Tri Club            
72    354 Arwen Lawson             F      52  Ridgewood            NJ    1:07:03 1:22:03 114  0:06:36 1:39 111  0:01:53 37   0:31:20 21.1 104  0:01:12 133  0:26:04 8:42  2/13    F5054 16/115  F                                  
73    362 Brett Fetter             M      50  Colts Neck           NJ    1:07:14 1:13:14 125  0:06:48 1:42 17   0:01:00 97   0:34:43 19   123  0:01:18 75   0:23:26 7:49  4/17    M5054 57/195  M                                  
74    293 Geoff Brown              M      52  Manasquan            NJ    1:07:15 1:13:15 72   0:06:12 1:33 144  0:02:09 65   0:33:17 19.8 178  0:01:35 86   0:24:04 8:02  5/17    M5054 58/195  M                                  
75    97  Julie Percifield         F      37  Burlington           VT    1:07:26 1:19:26 25   0:05:26 1:21 97   0:01:44 44   0:31:52 20.7 169  0:01:32 146  0:26:54 8:58  1/8     F3539 17/115  F Gold Coast Tri Club              
76    324 Jeff Brooks              M      57  Towaco               NJ    1:07:37 1:13:37 94   0:06:24 1:36 83   0:01:36 55   0:32:27 20.3 121  0:01:16 131  0:25:55 8:39  5/21    M5559 59/195  M                                  
77    297 Richard Scatchard        M      57  mount laurel         NJ    1:07:40 1:13:40 42   0:05:40 1:25 18   0:01:00 54   0:32:23 20.4 232  0:01:58 143  0:26:41 8:54  6/21    M5559 60/195  M Tri856                           
78    16  William Healy            M      51  Harvey Cedars        NJ    1:07:53 1:13:53                                                  163  0:01:29 51   0:22:31 7:31  6/17    M5054 61/195  M                                  
79    291 Meghan Beckman           F      30  Washington           DC    1:07:58 1:19:58 103  0:06:30 1:37 19   0:01:00 152  0:37:36 17.6 34   0:00:54 41   0:22:00 7:20  3/5     F3034 18/115  F                                  
80    144 Chris Defilippis         M      54  hoboken              NJ    1:07:58 1:13:58 116  0:06:42 1:40 217  0:03:05 69   0:33:41 19.6 141  0:01:22 69   0:23:10 7:44  7/17    M5054 62/195  M                                  
81    261 Patrick Doyle            M      33  Medfordd             NJ    1:08:00 1:08:00 7    0:04:59 1:15 85   0:01:37 96   0:34:43 19   107  0:01:13 114  0:25:30 8:30  12/32   M3034 63/195  M                                  
82    83  Michael Cerone           M      55  Ringwood             NJ    1:08:17 1:14:17 162  0:07:13 1:48 155  0:02:17 40   0:31:30 21   202  0:01:43 118  0:25:35 8:32  7/21    M5559 64/195  M                                  
83    292 Jen Parkinson            F      44  Marlton              NJ    1:08:31 1:23:31 104  0:06:30 1:37 95   0:01:43 103  0:34:53 18.9 61   0:01:00 95   0:24:27 8:09  3/13    F4044 19/115  F                                  
84    234 Kristopher Wraga         M      25  Toms River           NJ    1:08:37 1:08:37 102  0:06:30 1:37 80   0:01:35 113  0:35:32 18.6 35   0:00:54 87   0:24:08 8:03  7/13    M2529 65/195  M                                  
85    381 Anderson De Paula        M      37  Elizabeth            NJ    1:08:40 1:11:40 115  0:06:37 1:39 20   0:01:00 116  0:35:44 18.5 83   0:01:05 89   0:24:15 8:05  4/17    M3539 66/195  M                                  
86    343 Craig Hubert             M      58  Ringoes              NJ    1:08:48 1:14:48 8    0:05:00 1:15 105  0:01:48 140  0:36:57 17.9 151  0:01:26 80   0:23:39 7:53  8/21    M5559 67/195  M                                  
87    390 Jamie Hemmerle           M      67  Lansdale             PA    1:08:52 1:17:52 19   0:05:16 1:19 140  0:02:08 99   0:34:46 19   183  0:01:36 108  0:25:08 8:23  1/11    M6569 68/195  M                                  
88    330 Patrick Leddy            M      46  Westfield            NJ    1:08:56 1:11:56 186  0:07:46 1:56 206  0:02:55 85   0:34:21 19.2 74   0:01:04 63   0:22:53 7:38  8/18    M4549 69/195  M                                  
89    331 Peter Garvey             M      57  Linwood              NJ    1:09:00 1:15:00 113  0:06:35 1:39 168  0:02:28 100  0:34:47 19   12   0:00:43 97   0:24:29 8:10  9/21    M5559 70/195  M                                  
90    284 RENEE GRAY               F      53  Bel Air              MD    1:09:10 1:24:10 88   0:06:22 1:35 152  0:02:13 57   0:32:49 20.1 219  0:01:49 132  0:25:59 8:40  3/13    F5054 20/115  F                                  
91    18  Ryan Cathcart            M      31  Pt. Pleasant         NJ    1:09:20 1:09:20 70   0:06:11 1:33 195  0:02:49 71   0:33:45 19.6 209  0:01:46 101  0:24:52 8:18  13/32   M3034 71/195  M                                  
92    328 Dean Meissner            M      15  Ewing Township       NJ    1:09:23 1:09:23 29   0:05:28 1:22 154  0:02:15 112  0:35:31 18.6 225  0:01:53 90   0:24:18 8:06  3/6     M1519 72/195  M                                  
93    315 Michael Giampapa         M      33  Brick                NJ    1:09:29 1:09:29 71   0:06:12 1:33 147  0:02:11 146  0:37:27 17.6 27   0:00:52 58   0:22:50 7:37  14/32   M3034 73/195  M                                  
94    332 Gerald Brown             M      42  Rumson               NJ    1:09:31 1:12:31 161  0:07:13 1:48 179  0:02:37 63   0:33:07 19.9 213  0:01:48 100  0:24:47 8:16  7/16    M4044 74/195  M                                  
95    4   Patrice Weil             F      64  Suffern              NY    1:09:37 1:27:37 97   0:06:27 1:36 156  0:02:19 74   0:33:50 19.5 222  0:01:52 110  0:25:12 8:24  2/7     F6064 21/115  F Zoot                             
96    374 Nicholas Mardirosian     M      30  Manahawkin           NJ    1:09:43 1:09:43 204  0:08:04 2:01 180  0:02:39 143  0:37:10 17.8 62   0:01:00 27   0:20:51 6:57  15/32   M3034 75/195  M                                  
97    278 Anthony Milito           M      30  Basking Ridge        NJ    1:09:45 1:09:45 84   0:06:19 1:35 21   0:01:00 144  0:37:13 17.7 147  0:01:23 82   0:23:51 7:57  16/32   M3034 76/195  M                                  
98    358 Gregory Robinson         M      47  Mount Royal          NJ    1:09:49 1:12:49 137  0:06:56 1:44 235  0:03:22 77   0:34:02 19.4 20   0:00:47 99   0:24:44 8:15  9/18    M4549 77/195  M                                  
99    62  daniel andre             M      31  South River          NJ    1:09:55 1:09:55 173  0:07:29 1:52 215  0:03:04 92   0:34:32 19.1 28   0:00:52 84   0:24:00 8:00  17/32   M3034 78/195  M                                  
100   128 Matthew Studney          M      42  Middletown           NJ    1:10:01 1:13:01 48   0:05:47 1:27 137  0:02:07 114  0:35:39 18.5 126  0:01:19 109  0:25:11 8:24  8/16    M4044 79/195  M                                  
101   249 Joel Vega                M      32  Basking Ridge        NJ    1:10:14 1:10:14 189  0:07:50 1:57 94   0:01:43 79   0:34:10 19.3 25   0:00:50 123  0:25:43 8:35  18/32   M3034 80/195  M                                  
102   308 Kelly McVeigh            M      33  Marlton              NJ    1:10:15 1:10:15 45   0:05:45 1:26 193  0:02:47 139  0:36:44 18   150  0:01:26 79   0:23:36 7:52  19/32   M3034 81/195  M                                  
103   75  Maria J. Marin           F      22  Elizabeth            NJ    1:10:23 1:22:23 178  0:07:35 1:53 220  0:03:06 98   0:34:45 19   64   0:01:01 83   0:23:59 8:00  1/5     F2024 22/115  F                                  
104   166 Jordan Aughenbaugh       M      27  Manahawkin           NJ    1:10:35 1:10:35 53   0:05:57 1:29 62   0:01:27 202  0:40:03 16.5 8    0:00:40 50   0:22:30 7:30  8/13    M2529 82/195  M                                  
105   389 Katie McByrne            F      40  Havertown            PA    1:10:41 1:25:41 124  0:06:48 1:42 74   0:01:30 117  0:35:44 18.5 185  0:01:37 104  0:25:04 8:22  4/13    F4044 23/115  F                                  
106   264 Liam White               M      24  Rahway               NJ    1:10:42 1:10:42 92   0:06:24 1:36 228  0:03:18 177  0:39:12 16.8 238  0:02:00 15   0:19:51 6:37  3/4     M2024 83/195  M                                  
107   240 Maxime DeVico            M      13  Princeton            NJ    1:10:56 1:10:56 158  0:07:12 1:48 106  0:01:49 165  0:38:24 17.2 9    0:00:41 60   0:22:51 7:37  1/7     M0114 84/195  M                                  
108   184 Mark Milgram             M      16  Holmdel              NJ    1:10:56 1:10:56 6    0:04:58 1:14 110  0:01:52 142  0:37:02 17.8 177  0:01:34 116  0:25:33 8:31  4/6     M1519 85/195  M                                  
109   129 Peter Greensmith         M      31  Cambridge            MA    1:11:04 1:11:04 77   0:06:16 1:34 181  0:02:39 75   0:33:52 19.5 290  0:03:15 105  0:25:04 8:22  20/32   M3034 86/195  M                                  
110   204 Martin Poerner           M      68  Tuckerton            NJ    1:11:21 1:20:21 233  0:08:48 2:12 189  0:02:43 64   0:33:15 19.8 43   0:00:56 122  0:25:42 8:34  2/11    M6569 87/195  M                                  
111   265 Jessica Reichert         F      43  Lambertville         NJ    1:11:27 1:26:27 55   0:06:01 1:30 52   0:01:20 111  0:35:25 18.6 41   0:00:55 169  0:27:48 9:16  5/13    F4044 24/115  F Bucks County Tri Club            
112   323 Andy Kramer              M      59  Haverford            PA    1:11:27 1:17:27 122  0:06:46 1:41 32   0:01:10 81   0:34:14 19.3 224  0:01:53 162  0:27:25 9:09  10/21   M5559 88/195  M                                  
113   86  Adam Mauro               M      34  CEDAR GROVE          NJ    1:11:28 1:11:28 238  0:08:54 2:13 50   0:01:19 67   0:33:27 19.7 144  0:01:23 139  0:26:26 8:49  21/32   M3034 89/195  M                                  
114   11  James Shelley            M      56  Flanders             NJ    1:11:28 1:17:28 227  0:08:30 2:07 204  0:02:53 141  0:37:01 17.8 289  0:03:13 16   0:19:53 6:38  11/21   M5559 90/195  M                                  
115   90  Max Brourman             M      27  Pittsburgh           PA    1:11:29 1:11:29                                                               120  0:25:38 8:33  9/13    M2529 91/195  M                                  
116   138 David DeSimone           M      67  Bernardsville        NJ    1:11:31 1:20:31 50   0:05:49 1:27 38   0:01:12 108  0:35:11 18.8 252  0:02:09 157  0:27:12 9:04  3/11    M6569 92/195  M Paramount Multisport             
117   259 Carlyn Hubert            F      29  Bordentown           NJ    1:11:31 1:23:31 33   0:05:31 1:23 223  0:03:12 169  0:38:39 17.1 94   0:01:08 66   0:23:03 7:41  1/17    F2529 25/115  F                                  
118   223 Travis Lepley            M      36  Long Beach township  NJ    1:11:31 1:14:31 100  0:06:29 1:37 149  0:02:12 173  0:38:57 16.9 75   0:01:04 62   0:22:52 7:38  5/17    M3539 93/195  M                                  
119   89  Mark Corl                M      63  Monroe Township      NJ    1:11:41 1:20:41 44   0:05:42 1:25 151  0:02:12 35   0:31:13 21.1 235  0:01:59 219  0:30:37 10:13 9/16    M6064 94/195  M                                  
120   306 Megan Farrell            F      44  Berkeley Heights     NJ    1:11:42 1:26:42                                                  89   0:01:07 170  0:27:50 9:17  6/13    F4044 26/115  F                                  
121   73  Dave McCarthy            M      52  new york             NY    1:11:44 1:17:44 185  0:07:44 1:56 165  0:02:25 70   0:33:44 19.6 77   0:01:04 145  0:26:49 8:57  8/17    M5054 95/195  M                                  
122   339 Cherie Weldon            F      52  Summit               NJ    1:11:46 1:26:46 75   0:06:15 1:34 114  0:01:54 136  0:36:38 18   22   0:00:48 135  0:26:12 8:44  4/13    F5054 27/115  F                                  
123   37  Ivy Perez                F      53  Manahawkin           NJ    1:11:54 1:26:54 251  0:09:30 2:22 247  0:03:42 13   0:29:04 22.7 172  0:01:33 174  0:28:06 9:22  5/13    F5054 28/115  F                                  
124   272 Larry Perlberg           M      69  Bayville             NJ    1:11:59 1:20:59 160  0:07:13 1:48 192  0:02:46 86   0:34:24 19.2 127  0:01:19 137  0:26:18 8:46  4/11    M6569 96/195  M Ocean Running Club               
125   146 Stefan S. Vassallo       M      52  Surf City            NJ    1:12:40 1:18:40 255  0:09:41 2:25 51   0:01:20 76   0:33:54 19.5 262  0:02:23 112  0:25:24 8:28  9/17    M5054 97/195  M RTA                              
126   176 Tracey Brereton          F      24  Matawan              NJ    1:12:49 1:24:49 119  0:06:45 1:41 190  0:02:46 157  0:37:55 17.4 63   0:01:01 93   0:24:24 8:08  2/5     F2024 29/115  F                                  
127   393 Margaret BROWN           F      54  Palmerton            PA    1:12:57 1:27:57 169  0:07:21 1:50 90   0:01:40 174  0:38:58 16.9 6    0:00:39 92   0:24:22 8:08  6/13    F5054 30/115  F                                  
128   246 Mark McDonough           M      58  Pennington           NJ    1:12:58 1:18:58 63   0:06:07 1:32 150  0:02:12 120  0:35:52 18.4 70   0:01:03 168  0:27:47 9:16  12/21   M5559 98/195  M                                  
129   210 Austin Barney            M      29  Toms River           NJ    1:12:59 1:12:59 179  0:07:36 1:54 197  0:02:50 126  0:36:06 18.3 136  0:01:21 107  0:25:07 8:23  10/13   M2529 99/195  M                                  
130   342 Sarah Minardi            F      29  Philadelphia         PA    1:13:01 1:25:01 112  0:06:35 1:38 208  0:02:57 171  0:38:45 17   19   0:00:47 85   0:24:00 8:00  2/17    F2529 31/115  F                                  
131   147 Paul Dungee              M      34  Long Beach           NJ    1:13:10 1:13:10 54   0:06:00 1:30 53   0:01:23 130  0:36:26 18.1 195  0:01:41 167  0:27:42 9:14  22/32   M3034 100/195 M                                  
132   133 James Palatine           M      56  Morrisville          PA    1:13:18 1:19:18 126  0:06:49 1:42 136  0:02:07 128  0:36:16 18.2 29   0:00:52 159  0:27:15 9:05  13/21   M5559 101/195 M                                  
133   371 Oliver Mills             M      40  Maplewood            NJ    1:13:33 1:16:33 194  0:07:55 1:58 213  0:03:04 186  0:39:43 16.6 208  0:01:45 30   0:21:08 7:03  9/16    M4044 102/195 M                                  
134   56  Stephanie Gerena         F      57  Ship Bottom          NJ    1:13:36 1:28:36 218  0:08:19 2:04 119  0:01:56 118  0:35:48 18.4 245  0:02:04 115  0:25:31 8:31  1/10    F5559 32/115  F                                  
135   295 Jennifer Jones           F      38  Brigantine           NJ    1:13:39 1:25:39 196  0:07:57 1:59 210  0:02:59 106  0:35:05 18.8 98   0:01:09 142  0:26:32 8:51  2/8     F3539 33/115  F                                  
136   177 Mark Weaver              M      59  Pennsylvania Furnace PA    1:13:54 1:19:54 79   0:06:18 1:34 166  0:02:26 159  0:38:02 17.4 257  0:02:15 102  0:24:55 8:19  14/21   M5559 103/195 M                                  
137   134 Julia DeJoseph           F      43  Philadelphia         PA    1:14:08 1:29:08 134  0:06:55 1:43 26   0:01:06 166  0:38:25 17.2 55   0:01:00 144  0:26:43 8:55  7/13    F4044 34/115  F                                  
138   201 Bernadine Koziara        F      58  eagleville           PA    1:14:12 1:29:12 170  0:07:21 1:50 130  0:02:04 104  0:35:00 18.9 162  0:01:29 179  0:28:19 9:27  2/10    F5559 35/115  F Philadelphia Tri Club            
139   355 Matthew Rice             M      32  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:14:25 1:14:25 167  0:07:19 1:49 188  0:02:42 197  0:40:00 16.5 86   0:01:07 73   0:23:20 7:47  23/32   M3034 104/195 M                                  
140   247 Larry Spitzer            M      57  Lafayette Hill       PA    1:14:26 1:20:26 152  0:07:08 1:47 169  0:02:30 58   0:32:58 20   229  0:01:56 207  0:29:56 9:59  15/21   M5559 105/195 M                                  
141   218 Charles Sellers          M      70  Haddonfield          NJ    1:14:27 1:23:27 168  0:07:19 1:50 93   0:01:42 105  0:35:01 18.8 165  0:01:29 187  0:28:58 9:40  1/5     M7074 106/195 M                                  
142   195 Kenneth Rieger           M      48  Summit               NJ    1:14:37 1:17:37 109  0:06:34 1:38 201  0:02:52 124  0:36:03 18.3 246  0:02:04 152  0:27:06 9:02  10/18   M4549 107/195 M                                  
143   153 Katie Mitchell           F      27  Wyoming              PA    1:14:43 1:26:43 106  0:06:33 1:38 66   0:01:28 188  0:39:45 16.6 11   0:00:42 136  0:26:17 8:46  3/17    F2529 36/115  F                                  
144   257 nicholas williams        M      32  Hightstown           NJ    1:14:49 1:14:49 175  0:07:31 1:52 249  0:03:55 137  0:36:44 18   280  0:02:52 81   0:23:50 7:57  24/32   M3034 108/195 M                                  
145   151 William Askin            M      59  Beach Haven          NJ    1:14:51 1:20:51 117  0:06:43 1:41 46   0:01:18 122  0:35:58 18.4 188  0:01:38 197  0:29:16 9:46  16/21   M5559 109/195 M                                  
146   206 Maximilian Kostin        M      16  Hamilton             NJ    1:15:14 1:15:14 210  0:08:10 2:02 212  0:03:03 172  0:38:53 17   230  0:01:56 72   0:23:15 7:45  5/6     M1519 110/195 M                                  
147   273 Christopher Cenci        M      47  Cranbury             NJ    1:15:15 1:18:15 242  0:08:55 2:13 185  0:02:40 90   0:34:27 19.2 15   0:00:46 181  0:28:29 9:30  11/18   M4549 111/195 M                                  
148   203 John Stoneham            M      61  Holmdel              NJ    1:15:17 1:24:17 68   0:06:11 1:33 89   0:01:40 185  0:39:39 16.6 236  0:02:00 125  0:25:49 8:37  10/16   M6064 112/195 M                                  
149   364 Chris Salsman            M      37  Old Bridge           NJ    1:15:23 1:18:23 90   0:06:23 1:36 173  0:02:32 131  0:36:27 18.1 211  0:01:47 178  0:28:16 9:26  6/17    M3539 113/195 M                                  
150   367 Jessica Kovach           F      44  Haddonfield          NJ    1:15:29 1:30:29 49   0:05:48 1:27 162  0:02:21 158  0:38:02 17.4 198  0:01:42 165  0:27:38 9:13  8/13    F4044 37/115  F                                  
151   109 Allison Wrede            F      51  Red Bank             NJ    1:15:33 1:30:33 199  0:08:00 2:00 91   0:01:41 154  0:37:42 17.5 200  0:01:42 140  0:26:30 8:50  7/13    F5054 38/115  F                                  
152   268 Mike Fournier            M      70  Warrington           PA    1:15:33 1:24:33 159  0:07:12 1:48 200  0:02:51 127  0:36:13 18.2 140  0:01:22 171  0:27:57 9:19  2/5     M7074 114/195 M                                  
153   243 Matt Ambrosi             M      38  Chester              NJ    1:16:04 1:19:04 76   0:06:16 1:34 134  0:02:06 129  0:36:23 18.1 153  0:01:26 205  0:29:55 9:59  7/17    M3539 115/195 M                                  
154   35  Andrew Liggio            M      53  Cranbury             NJ    1:16:08 1:22:08 172  0:07:27 1:52 232  0:03:19 132  0:36:28 18.1 205  0:01:45 155  0:27:11 9:04  10/17   M5054 116/195 M                                  
155   325 Bethany Coleman          F      40  Levittown            PA    1:16:16 1:31:16 177  0:07:35 1:53 141  0:02:08 102  0:34:51 18.9 199  0:01:42 209  0:30:02 10:01 9/13    F4044 39/115  F Bucks County Tri Club            
156   313 felician csombok         M      28  Newark               NJ    1:16:20 1:16:20 171  0:07:26 1:51 79   0:01:35 198  0:40:00 16.5 161  0:01:29 128  0:25:52 8:38  11/13   M2529 117/195 M                                  
157   322 Katie Hsu                F      16  New York             NY    1:16:25 1:28:25 36   0:05:34 1:23 108  0:01:51 209  0:40:56 16.1 13   0:00:45 160  0:27:21 9:07  1/1     F1519 40/115  F                                  
158   294 Kendall Roma             F      14  Manahawkin           NJ    1:16:27 1:28:27 62   0:06:06 1:31 120  0:01:56 182  0:39:30 16.7 14   0:00:46 175  0:28:11 9:24  1/4     F0114 41/115  F                                  
159   329 Colin Mohan              M      34  Conshohocken         PA    1:16:28 1:16:28 221  0:08:23 2:05 230  0:03:18 134  0:36:37 18   244  0:02:03 134  0:26:08 8:43  25/32   M3034 118/195 M                                  
160   304 Art Macauley             M      54  Tabernacle           NJ    1:16:28 1:22:28 93   0:06:24 1:36 172  0:02:31 203  0:40:06 16.5 44   0:00:57 141  0:26:31 8:51  11/17   M5054 119/195 M                                  
161   312 Kip Sita                 M      36  Asbury Park          NJ    1:16:34 1:19:34 128  0:06:51 1:43 205  0:02:54 201  0:40:03 16.5 215  0:01:49 103  0:25:00 8:20  8/17    M3539 120/195 M                                  
162   135 Charles Leiby            M      48  Brigantine           NJ    1:16:39 1:19:39 166  0:07:17 1:49 41   0:01:14 80   0:34:11 19.3 84   0:01:06 238  0:32:53 10:58 12/18   M4549 121/195 M                                  
163   365 Thomas Macor             M      32  East Brunswick       NJ    1:16:45 1:16:45 147  0:07:03 1:45 203  0:02:52 200  0:40:01 16.5 66   0:01:02 124  0:25:48 8:36  26/32   M3034 122/195 M                                  
164   309 Jason DePre              M      34  Sicklerville         NJ    1:16:47 1:16:47 183  0:07:43 1:55 47   0:01:18 192  0:39:48 16.6 51   0:01:00 150  0:27:00 9:00  27/32   M3034 123/195 M                                  
165   356 Maura Wells              F      38  Bridgeton            NJ    1:16:56 1:28:56 98   0:06:27 1:37 174  0:02:32 95   0:34:42 19   212  0:01:47 225  0:31:30 10:30 2/8     ATHEN 42/115  F                                  
166   369 Diane Moss               F      52  Wall                 NJ    1:17:24 1:32:24 151  0:07:07 1:47 87   0:01:39 163  0:38:18 17.2 187  0:01:38 184  0:28:44 9:35  8/13    F5054 43/115  F Jersey Shore Tri Club            
167   142 joseph cipollini         M      31  Morristown           NJ    1:17:24 1:17:24 86   0:06:20 1:35 216  0:03:04 191  0:39:47 16.6 117  0:01:15 149  0:26:59 9:00  28/32   M3034 124/195 M                                  
168   185 JASON MILGRAM            M      14  Holmdel              NJ    1:17:29 1:17:29 21   0:05:19 1:20 160  0:02:20 217  0:41:41 15.8 118  0:01:16 148  0:26:56 8:59  2/7     M0114 125/195 M                                  
169   275 Steven Cenci             M      14  Cranbury             NJ    1:17:30 1:17:30 198  0:08:00 2:00 183  0:02:40 228  0:42:03 15.7 7    0:00:40 88   0:24:09 8:03  3/7     M0114 126/195 M                                  
170   136 Barry Wasserman          M      57  Robbinsville         NJ    1:17:37 1:23:37 212  0:08:15 2:03 104  0:01:46 115  0:35:43 18.5 273  0:02:38 198  0:29:17 9:46  17/21   M5559 127/195 M                                  
171   145 Lisa Auermuller          F      45  Tuckerton            NJ    1:17:37 1:32:37 127  0:06:50 1:42 142  0:02:09 153  0:37:40 17.5 221  0:01:51 194  0:29:09 9:43  5/11    F4549 44/115  F                                  
172   113 Ted Lyons                M      28  Ardsley              NY    1:17:42 1:17:42 101  0:06:29 1:37 78   0:01:32 155  0:37:52 17.4 207  0:01:45 210  0:30:06 10:02 12/13   M2529 128/195 M                                  
173   382 James West               M      53  Allentown            NJ    1:17:42 1:23:42 228  0:08:32 2:08 191  0:02:46 151  0:37:32 17.6 23   0:00:49 173  0:28:05 9:22  12/17   M5054 129/195 M                                  
174   141 Andrew Yacos             M      58  Stirling             NJ    1:17:51 1:23:51 219  0:08:19 2:04 222  0:03:10 78   0:34:07 19.3 191  0:01:40 218  0:30:37 10:13 18/21   M5559 130/195 M                                  
175   91  Mary Brourman            F      28  Pittsburgh           PA    1:17:54 1:29:54 105  0:06:32 1:38 218  0:03:05 178  0:39:12 16.8 201  0:01:43 161  0:27:24 9:08  4/17    F2529 45/115  F                                  
176   60  Toby Schoch              M      48  Westwood             NJ    1:17:54 1:20:54 73   0:06:15 1:33 164  0:02:24 101  0:34:49 19   243  0:02:03 233  0:32:25 10:49 13/18   M4549 131/195 M                                  
177   379 Brandan Hogan            M      37  Northvale            NJ    1:17:57 1:20:57 155  0:07:10 1:47 115  0:01:55 225  0:41:59 15.7 197  0:01:41 111  0:25:14 8:25  9/17    M3539 132/195 M                                  
178   26  Joe Kapp                 M      59  Raritan              NJ    1:18:01 1:24:01 140  0:06:58 1:44 22   0:01:03 164  0:38:18 17.2 275  0:02:42 191  0:29:02 9:41  19/21   M5559 133/195 M                                  
179   319 Tom Bennett              M      65  Allentown            NJ    1:18:12 1:27:12 165  0:07:15 1:48 242  0:03:35 83   0:34:20 19.2 269  0:02:33 216  0:30:31 10:11 5/11    M6569 134/195 M                                  
180   157 Laura Bordoni            F      38  Mc Lean              VA    1:18:32 1:30:32 200  0:08:00 2:00 103  0:01:46 213  0:41:33 15.9 125  0:01:19 129  0:25:55 8:39  3/8     F3539 46/115  F                                  
181   248 Gabriel Wochley          M      40  Bloomfield           NJ    1:18:34 1:21:34 245  0:09:05 2:16 248  0:03:50 150  0:37:30 17.6 112  0:01:14 147  0:26:56 8:59  10/16   M4044 135/195 M                                  
182   280 Sep Kamvar               M      45  Belmar               NJ    1:18:42 1:21:42 163  0:07:14 1:48 157  0:02:19 247  0:44:30 14.8 155  0:01:27 71   0:23:14 7:45  14/18   M4549 136/195 M                                  
183   152 Mary Nasta               F      63  Harvey Cedars        NJ    1:18:52 1:36:52 197  0:07:57 1:59 182  0:02:39 156  0:37:55 17.4 189  0:01:38 185  0:28:44 9:35  3/7     F6064 47/115  F                                  
184   281 D. Kamvar                M      12  Belmar               NJ    1:19:01 1:19:01 123  0:06:47 1:42 133  0:02:06 239  0:43:32 15.2 166  0:01:30 106  0:25:07 8:23  4/7     M0114 137/195 M                                  
185   363 Walter Scheuerman        M      33  Union                NJ    1:19:05 1:19:05 149  0:07:05 1:46 86   0:01:38 211  0:41:02 16.1 95   0:01:08 177  0:28:14 9:25  29/32   M3034 138/195 M                                  
186   361 Joseph Benevento         M      54  Lincroft             NJ    1:19:07 1:25:07 188  0:07:50 1:57 239  0:03:28 84   0:34:20 19.2 259  0:02:17 222  0:31:14 10:25 13/17   M5054 139/195 M                                  
187   127 Julia Iannaccone         F      31  Allendale            NJ    1:19:08 1:31:08 143  0:07:00 1:45 132  0:02:05 119  0:35:48 18.4 91   0:01:07 242  0:33:08 11:03 3/8     ATHEN 48/115  F                                  
188   310 Kevin Potter             M      31  Bradley Beach        NJ    1:19:09 1:19:09 132  0:06:53 1:43 175  0:02:32 206  0:40:42 16.2 71   0:01:03 172  0:28:00 9:20  30/32   M3034 140/195 M                                  
189   299 Sabrina Wochley          F      41  Bloomfield           NJ    1:19:12 1:34:12                                                  156  0:01:27 153  0:27:07 9:03  10/13   F4044 49/115  F                                  
190   287 Susan Mark               F      52  Seaside Park         NJ    1:19:23 1:34:23 243  0:09:02 2:15 187  0:02:41 93   0:34:39 19   220  0:01:51 221  0:31:13 10:25 9/13    F5054 50/115  F Jersey Shore Tri Club            
191   161 Emma Miller              F      26  New York             NY    1:19:38 1:31:38 131  0:06:53 1:43 202  0:02:52 190  0:39:46 16.6 97   0:01:08 190  0:29:01 9:41  5/17    F2529 51/115  F                                  
192   208 Shane Naidoo             M      32  Edison               NJ    1:19:43 1:19:43 256  0:09:42 2:25 229  0:03:18 148  0:37:30 17.6 293  0:03:19 130  0:25:55 8:39  31/32   M3034 141/195 M                                  
193   74  Sophie Bass              F      26  Westfield            NJ    1:20:05 1:32:05 135  0:06:55 1:43 221  0:03:07 237  0:43:25 15.2 68   0:01:03 119  0:25:37 8:33  6/17    F2529 52/115  F                                  
194   58  Robert MacKenzie         M      61  Beach Haven          NJ    1:20:19 1:29:19 263  0:10:00 2:30 49   0:01:19 168  0:38:36 17.1 73   0:01:04 199  0:29:22 9:48  11/16   M6064 142/195 M                                  
195   82  Linda Cerone             F      54  Ringwood             NJ    1:20:22 1:35:22 230  0:08:34 2:08 159  0:02:20 87   0:34:25 19.2 181  0:01:35 247  0:33:30 11:10 10/13   F5054 53/115  F                                  
196   51  Erin DeCroix             F      47  Berkeley Heights     NJ    1:20:38 1:35:38 190  0:07:50 1:57 237  0:03:27 226  0:42:00 15.7 69   0:01:03 138  0:26:20 8:47  6/11    F4549 54/115  F                                  
197   266 Andrew Cipriano          M      36  Manahawkin           NJ    1:20:45 1:23:45 130  0:06:52 1:43 30   0:01:09 181  0:39:20 16.8 281  0:02:54 217  0:30:32 10:11 10/17   M3539 143/195 M LBI Tri Club                     
198   318 Melissa Tighe            F      29  Philadelphia         PA    1:20:58 1:32:58 250  0:09:28 2:22 118  0:01:55 215  0:41:35 15.9 40   0:00:55 154  0:27:07 9:03  7/17    F2529 55/115  F                                  
199   34  Bob Christman            M      66  Beach Haven          NJ    1:21:04 1:30:04 95   0:06:25 1:36 243  0:03:38 125  0:36:06 18.3 226  0:01:53 241  0:33:04 11:02 6/11    M6569 144/195 M                                  
200   48  Tema Esberg              F      53  Philadelphia         PA    1:21:14 1:36:14 206  0:08:06 2:01 225  0:03:14 205  0:40:20 16.4 249  0:02:07 164  0:27:28 9:10  11/13   F5054 56/115  F WAVES                            
201   321 Vincent Ruiz             M      42  Manahawkin           NJ    1:21:20 1:24:20 267  0:10:11 2:32 251  0:03:57 221  0:41:53 15.8 54   0:01:00 91   0:24:21 8:07  11/16   M4044 145/195 M                                  
202   25  David Aulson             M      13  Cranford             NJ    1:21:21 1:21:21 145  0:07:00 1:45 126  0:01:59 236  0:43:22 15.2 138  0:01:22 166  0:27:40 9:14  5/7     M0114 146/195 M                                  
203   194 Laura Perlberg           F      69  Pine Beach           NJ    1:21:53 1:39:53 241  0:08:55 2:13 211  0:03:01 170  0:38:40 17.1 105  0:01:12 212  0:30:07 10:03 1/6     F6569 57/115  F Ocean Running Club               
204   231 Richard Massone          M      46  Medford              NJ    1:22:12 1:25:12 111  0:06:35 1:38 207  0:02:55 138  0:36:44 18   255  0:02:13 251  0:33:47 11:16 15/18   M4549 147/195 M                                  
205   320 Patricia Cheung          F      44  West Chester         PA    1:22:20 1:37:20 192  0:07:53 1:58 214  0:03:04 187  0:39:43 16.6 228  0:01:55 202  0:29:46 9:55  11/13   F4044 58/115  F West Chester Women's Multisport  
206   121 Nicole Fluckiger         F      28  Newington            CT    1:22:25 1:34:25 129  0:06:52 1:43 199  0:02:50 243  0:44:07 15   145  0:01:23 158  0:27:15 9:05  8/17    F2529 59/115  F                                  
207   120 Alice Fluckiger          F      57  East Otis            MA    1:22:25 1:37:25 222  0:08:24 2:06 196  0:02:49 214  0:41:34 15.9 45   0:00:58 183  0:28:41 9:34  3/10    F5559 60/115  F                                  
208   72  Lee Davis                M      51  Princeton            NJ    1:22:25 1:28:25 191  0:07:52 1:58 29   0:01:09 196  0:39:59 16.5 251  0:02:08 223  0:31:20 10:27 14/17   M5054 148/195 M                                  
209   271 Frank Staropoli          M      66  Lumberton            NJ    1:22:58 1:31:58 180  0:07:39 1:55 219  0:03:06 167  0:38:28 17.2 176  0:01:34 232  0:32:12 10:44 7/11    M6569 149/195 M                                  
210   351 Tim O'Brien              M      66  Medford              NJ    1:23:06 1:32:06 211  0:08:13 2:03 194  0:02:47 204  0:40:07 16.5 278  0:02:46 196  0:29:16 9:46  8/11    M6569 150/195 M                                  
211   76  Doug Kenney              M      49  Hamilton             NJ    1:23:15 1:26:15 216  0:08:17 2:04 274  0:05:13 133  0:36:29 18.1 283  0:02:58 215  0:30:20 10:07 16/18   M4549 151/195 M Run Around Princeton Triathletes 
212   27  Anthony Neglia           M      38  Clifton              NJ    1:23:18 1:26:18 193  0:07:54 1:58 177  0:02:34 161  0:38:12 17.3 194  0:01:40 240  0:32:59 11:00 11/17   M3539 152/195 M                                  
213   300 Dan Foran                M      65  Spring Lake          NJ    1:23:48 1:32:48 182  0:07:42 1:55 266  0:04:40 222  0:41:53 15.8 149  0:01:24 176  0:28:11 9:24  9/11    M6569 153/195 M                                  
214   385 Michael Keown            M      40  Morristown           NJ    1:23:51 1:26:51 239  0:08:54 2:13 27   0:01:06 244  0:44:08 15   148  0:01:23 180  0:28:21 9:27  12/16   M4044 154/195 M                                  
215   380 Jennifer Graham-Hougah   F      40  Haddonfield          NJ    1:24:01 1:39:01 118  0:06:44 1:41 45   0:01:17 240  0:43:46 15.1 152  0:01:26 220  0:30:50 10:17 12/13   F4044 61/115  F                                  
216   105 Alec Walen               M      57  Monmouth Junction    NJ    1:24:03 1:30:03 107  0:06:33 1:38 64   0:01:28 199  0:40:00 16.5 135  0:01:21 257  0:34:42 11:34 20/21   M5559 155/195 M                                  
217   124 Erin Deutsch             F      27  Ashburn              VA    1:24:19 1:36:19 234  0:08:51 2:12 257  0:04:13 193  0:39:52 16.6 216  0:01:49 201  0:29:36 9:52  9/17    F2529 62/115  F                                  
218   32  Alek Combs               M      28  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:24:32 1:24:32 24   0:05:24 1:21 186  0:02:40 251  0:45:15 14.6 93   0:01:08 211  0:30:07 10:03 13/13   M2529 156/195 M                                  
219   140 Cindy Yacos              F      59  Stirling             NJ    1:24:36 1:39:36 146  0:07:02 1:45 98   0:01:44 212  0:41:17 16   284  0:02:58 226  0:31:37 10:33 4/10    F5559 63/115  F                                  
220   298 efthimios kalavrouziotis M      46  Morris Plains        NJ    1:24:41 1:27:41 139  0:06:57 1:44 294  0:09:15 194  0:39:53 16.5 184  0:01:36 151  0:27:03 9:01  17/18   M4549 157/195 M                                  
221   179 Jenna Walker             F      24  Barnegat             NJ    1:24:49 1:36:49 150  0:07:05 1:46 231  0:03:19 241  0:43:59 15   218  0:01:49 182  0:28:37 9:33  3/5     F2024 64/115  F                                  
222   296 Joe Mantineo             M      63  waldwick             NJ    1:25:00 1:34:00 203  0:08:04 2:01 244  0:03:38 160  0:38:07 17.3 279  0:02:47 234  0:32:26 10:49 12/16   M6064 158/195 M Jersey Shore Tri Club            
223   24  Dan Aulson               M      43  Cranford             NJ    1:25:23 1:28:23 157  0:07:12 1:48 227  0:03:18 219  0:41:41 15.8 113  0:01:14 229  0:32:00 10:40 13/16   M4044 159/195 M                                  
224   207 Anonymous Participant    F      49                             1:25:29 1:40:29 269  0:10:17 2:34 268  0:04:54 147  0:37:27 17.6 301  0:03:44 193  0:29:09 9:43  7/11    F4549 65/115  F                                  
225   233 Emily Black-Wright       F      13  Old Bridge           NJ    1:25:31 1:37:31 61   0:06:06 1:31 128  0:02:02 232  0:42:16 15.6 47   0:00:59 255  0:34:10 11:24 2/4     F0114 66/115  F                                  
226   158 Terry Plant              F      34  Chatham              NJ    1:25:43 1:37:43 110  0:06:35 1:38 122  0:01:57 149  0:37:30 17.6 214  0:01:48 271  0:37:55 12:39 4/8     ATHEN 67/115  F Paramount Multisport             
227   111 Mark Sarlitto            M      36  Neptune              NJ    1:25:49 1:28:49 89   0:06:22 1:35 292  0:07:43 162  0:38:18 17.2 303  0:03:56 200  0:29:33 9:51  12/17   M3539 160/195 M                                  
228   376 James Paul West          M      15  Allentown            NJ    1:26:04 1:26:04 176  0:07:34 1:53 258  0:04:14 235  0:43:21 15.2 80   0:01:05 203  0:29:52 9:58  6/6     M1519 161/195 M                                  
229   198 Douglas Adams            M      47  Summit               NJ    1:26:19 1:29:19 202  0:08:02 2:00 260  0:04:18 179  0:39:17 16.8 134  0:01:21 244  0:33:23 11:08 18/18   M4549 162/195 M                                  
230   84  Jayne Rinderer           F      63  Manchester Township  NJ    1:26:20 1:44:20 214  0:08:16 2:04 261  0:04:18 183  0:39:33 16.7 193  0:01:40 235  0:32:35 10:52 4/7     F6064 68/115  F                                  
231   39  Luke Potash              M      22  Mendham              NJ    1:26:24 1:26:24 240  0:08:55 2:13              270  0:49:00 13.5 154  0:01:26 188  0:28:58 9:40  4/4     M2024 163/195 M                                  
232   162 Kim Hansen               F      56  Freehold             NJ    1:26:26 1:41:26                                                               269  0:37:46 12:36 5/10    F5559 69/115  F Jersey Shore Tri Club            
233   100 Stephanie Morrison       F      55  Moorestown           NJ    1:26:42 1:41:42 120  0:06:46 1:41 224  0:03:14 223  0:41:57 15.7 277  0:02:44 230  0:32:03 10:41 6/10    F5559 70/115  F                                  
234   311 Mary Livingston          F      71  Red Bank             NJ    1:27:55 1:45:55 181  0:07:41 1:55 145  0:02:10 184  0:39:37 16.7 274  0:02:39 260  0:35:51 11:57 1/1     F7074 71/115  F                                  
235   368 Tyler Kovach             M      13  Haddonfield          NJ    1:27:55 1:27:55 153  0:07:10 1:47 233  0:03:20 231  0:42:10 15.7 72   0:01:04 256  0:34:14 11:25 6/7     M0114 164/195 M                                  
236   54  Barbara Mcneill          F      52  Bridgewater          NJ    1:28:14 1:43:14 226  0:08:30 2:07 240  0:03:30 218  0:41:41 15.8 46   0:00:58 249  0:33:37 11:13 12/13   F5054 72/115  F                                  
237   378 Jose Camacho             M      36  Teaneck              NJ    1:28:16 1:31:16 286  0:12:07 3:01 264  0:04:30 210  0:41:00 16.1 179  0:01:35 192  0:29:06 9:42  13/17   M3539 165/195 M                                  
238   119 Jeffrey Sussman          M      36  Newtown              PA    1:28:37 1:23:37 231  0:08:36 2:09 255  0:04:11 229  0:42:04 15.7 87   0:01:07 237  0:32:41 10:54 14/17   M3539 166/195 M                                  
239   137 Scott Sussman            M      37  Robbinsville         NJ    1:28:37 1:23:37 229  0:08:33 2:08 259  0:04:14 227  0:42:00 15.7 114  0:01:14 236  0:32:37 10:53 1/2     PCOPM 167/195 M                                  
240   38  Lauren Aulson            F      43  Cranford             NJ    1:28:58 1:43:58 253  0:09:39 2:24 158  0:02:20 195  0:39:57 16.5 237  0:02:00 258  0:35:04 11:42 13/13   F4044 73/115  F                                  
241   17  John Cathcart            M      69  Cranford             NJ    1:29:38 1:38:38 220  0:08:22 2:05 256  0:04:11 230  0:42:06 15.7 143  0:01:22 250  0:33:38 11:13 10/11   M6569 168/195 M                                  
242   178 Ryan Doherty             F      26  New City             NY    1:30:11 1:42:11 217  0:08:17 2:04 277  0:05:16 248  0:44:33 14.8 254  0:02:11 206  0:29:55 9:59  10/17   F2529 74/115  F                                  
243   15  Nicole Trent             F      21  Medford              NJ    1:30:13 1:42:13 35   0:05:33 1:23 65   0:01:28 264  0:47:36 13.9 256  0:02:13 245  0:33:24 11:08 4/5     F2024 75/115  F                                  
244   344 Jenny Moyer Murphy       F      55  Cedars               PA    1:30:16 1:45:16 156  0:07:11 1:48 176  0:02:33 175  0:39:01 16.9 260  0:02:19 275  0:39:14 13:05 7/10    F5559 76/115  F                                  
245   169 Sarah Pearson            F      13  DOWNINGTOWN          PA    1:30:32 1:42:32 201  0:08:00 2:00 61   0:01:26 269  0:48:45 13.5 38   0:00:55 224  0:31:27 10:29 3/4     F0114 77/115  F                                  
246   95  Thomas Pappalardo        M      63  Stockton             NJ    1:30:37 1:39:37                                                  272  0:02:36 264  0:37:06 12:22 13/16   M6064 169/195 M                                  
247   347 Jonathan Severn          M      54  Doylestown           PA    1:31:01 1:37:01 261  0:09:59 2:29 271  0:04:56 220  0:41:51 15.8 248  0:02:07 231  0:32:10 10:44 15/17   M5054 170/195 M                                  
248   285 Sean Driscoll            M      34  Newfield             NJ    1:31:35 1:31:35 225  0:08:26 2:06 263  0:04:27 189  0:39:45 16.6 265  0:02:26 263  0:36:32 12:11 32/32   M3034 171/195 M                                  
249   242 Amy Nelson               F      55  West Chester         PA    1:32:11 1:47:11 215  0:08:16 2:04 245  0:03:40 216  0:41:38 15.9 167  0:01:31 265  0:37:08 12:23 8/10    F5559 78/115  F West Chester Women's Multisport  
250   181 JP Bartolomeo            M      54  Colts Neck           NJ    1:32:26 1:38:26 259  0:09:56 2:28 282  0:05:37 242  0:44:04 15   267  0:02:31 214  0:30:19 10:07 2/5     CLYDE 172/195 M                                  
251   182 Chris Hoeker             M      56  Colts Neck           NJ    1:32:26 1:38:26 260  0:09:56 2:29 283  0:05:40 256  0:45:31 14.5 268  0:02:32 186  0:28:48 9:36  21/21   M5559 173/195 M                                  
252   112 Christian Sommers        M      13  Cranford             NJ    1:33:03 1:33:03 108  0:06:34 1:38 272  0:05:09 259  0:46:06 14.3 227  0:01:54 243  0:33:22 11:08 7/7     M0114 174/195 M                                  
253   92  Mitchell Brourman        M      62  Pittsburgh           PA    1:33:29 1:42:29                                                  300  0:03:43 267  0:37:23 12:28 14/16   M6064 175/195 M                                  
254   102 Brittany Sheehan         F      26  Barnegat Light       NJ    1:33:54 1:45:54 265  0:10:03 2:30 178  0:02:36 273  0:49:33 13.3 223  0:01:52 204  0:29:52 9:58  11/17   F2529 79/115  F                                  
255   159 Amanda Kittle            F      37  Medford              NJ    1:34:15 1:46:15 284  0:12:00 2:59 70   0:01:29 233  0:42:49 15.4 302  0:03:54 254  0:34:03 11:21 4/8     F3539 80/115  F                                  
256   44  Ashley Shanley           F      29  Neptune              NJ    1:34:16 1:46:16 213  0:08:15 2:03 279  0:05:20 249  0:44:41 14.8 270  0:02:34 246  0:33:27 11:09 12/17   F2529 81/115  F                                  
257   256 LaKreisha Montique Jean  F      47  Tenafly              NJ    1:35:06 1:50:06 295  0:20:00 4:59 71   0:01:30 1    0:22:54 28.8 286  0:03:00 305  0:47:43 15:55 8/11    F4549 82/115  F                                  
258   190 Mark Lee                 M      52  Hamilton             NJ    1:36:05 1:42:05 236  0:08:53 2:13 241  0:03:34 268  0:48:42 13.6 85   0:01:07 252  0:33:50 11:17 16/17   M5054 176/195 M                                  
259   395 Ron Oliva                M      38  Freehold             NJ    1:36:27 1:39:27 224  0:08:26 2:06 81   0:01:35 288  0:55:21 11.9 101  0:01:11 208  0:29:56 9:59  15/17   M3539 177/195 M                                  
260   396 MB Holmes                F      58  Surf City            NJ    1:36:51 1:51:51 237  0:08:53 2:13 138  0:02:08 180  0:39:19 16.8 294  0:03:23 290  0:43:11 14:24 9/10    F5559 83/115  F                                  
261   366 Kristen Morley           F      25  Flemington           NJ    1:37:19 1:49:19 254  0:09:40 2:25 198  0:02:50 287  0:54:16 12.2 174  0:01:34 189  0:29:00 9:40  13/17   F2529 84/115  F                                  
262   154 Karissa Klingle          F      38  Pen Argyl            PA    1:37:21 1:49:21 195  0:07:56 1:59 236  0:03:26 283  0:52:39 12.5 203  0:01:43 227  0:31:38 10:33 5/8     F3539 85/115  F                                  
263   279 Michael Drybread         M      43  Red Bank             NJ    1:37:31 1:40:31 297  0:26:00 6:28 43   0:01:16 145  0:37:23 17.7 299  0:03:42 195  0:29:12 9:44  14/16   M4044 178/195 M Team Zebra                       
264   302 Jackie Schiffer          F      34  Princeton            NJ    1:37:38 1:49:38 235  0:08:53 2:13 163  0:02:24 285  0:53:25 12.4 99   0:01:10 228  0:31:48 10:36 4/5     F3034 86/115  F                                  
265   85  Kathryn Steinbugler      F      67  Longboat Key         FL    1:37:48 1:55:48 244  0:09:03 2:15 238  0:03:28 261  0:46:23 14.2 133  0:01:21 268  0:37:36 12:32 2/6     F6569 87/115  F                                  
266   357 Kim Braun                F      49  Westfield            NJ    1:38:11 1:53:11 285  0:12:00 2:59 42   0:01:14 250  0:44:43 14.8 90   0:01:07 274  0:39:08 13:03 9/11    F4549 88/115  F                                  
267   125 Sally Rubin              F      13  River Vale           NJ    1:38:16 1:50:16 32   0:05:31 1:23 129  0:02:02 281  0:52:21 12.6 103  0:01:11 266  0:37:12 12:24 4/4     F0114 89/115  F                                  
268   65  Jennifer Boyd            F      46  Philadelphia         PA    1:38:29 1:53:29 249  0:09:26 2:21 269  0:04:54 252  0:45:15 14.6 288  0:03:11 259  0:35:45 11:55 10/11   F4549 90/115  F                                  
269   288 Michelle Budai           F      61  Point Pleasant Beach NJ    1:38:41 1:56:41 209  0:08:10 2:02 109  0:01:51 208  0:40:49 16.2 297  0:03:31 295  0:44:22 14:48 5/7     F6064 91/115  F Jersey Shore Tri Club            
270   213 Ariela lomnitz           F      46  Lakewoodlakewood     NJ    1:41:09 1:56:09 288  0:13:00 3:14 116  0:01:55 224  0:41:58 15.7 264  0:02:24 286  0:41:55 13:59 11/11   F4549 92/115  F                                  
271   255 Arlene Walker            F      68  Moorestown           NJ    1:42:07 2:00:07 272  0:10:21 2:35 226  0:03:16 274  0:49:52 13.2 261  0:02:22 261  0:36:18 12:06 3/6     F6569 93/115  F                                  
272   5   Leo Ligon                M      43  Little egg harbor    NJ    1:42:34 1:45:34                                                  247  0:02:05 280  0:39:45 13:15 15/16   M4044 179/195 M                                  
273   341 Michael Dunn             M      38  Clementon            NJ    1:42:34 1:45:34 208  0:08:09 2:02 285  0:05:52 260  0:46:19 14.2 217  0:01:49 281  0:40:27 13:29 16/17   M3539 180/195 M Tri856                           
274   172 Rebecca Sharim           F      39  Center Valley        PA    1:43:00 1:55:00 248  0:09:18 2:19 280  0:05:32 278  0:51:16 12.9 292  0:03:19 248  0:33:36 11:12 6/8     F3539 94/115  F                                  
275   269 Edward Wright            M      76  Green Brook          NJ    1:43:18 1:52:18 277  0:10:55 2:43 246  0:03:40 207  0:40:48 16.2 276  0:02:42 297  0:45:15 15:05 1/2     M7599 181/195 M Jersey Shore Tri Club            
276   352 Kim Angle                F      65  Tuckerton            NJ    1:44:54 2:02:54 232  0:08:44 2:11 44   0:01:17 246  0:44:22 14.9 282  0:02:56 304  0:47:36 15:52 4/6     F6569 95/115  F                                  
277   139 Daisy DeSimone           F      31  Bernardsville        NJ    1:45:09 1:40:09 274  0:10:36 2:39 209  0:02:58 276  0:50:17 13.1 266  0:02:27 273  0:38:52 12:58 1/2     PCOPF 96/115  F Paramount Multisport             
278   333 Chet Muklewicz           M      72  Scranton             PA    1:45:35 1:54:35 275  0:10:40 2:40 288  0:06:33 238  0:43:30 15.2 295  0:03:23 284  0:41:31 13:51 3/5     M7074 182/195 M                                  
279   123 Brian Sheehan            M      53  Barnegat Light       NJ    1:46:09 1:52:09 289  0:13:38 3:24 55   0:01:23 290  0:56:57 11.6 128  0:01:19 239  0:32:53 10:58 17/17   M5054 183/195 M                                  
280   307 Sharon Hoskins           F      52  Freeport             NY    1:46:25 2:01:25 268  0:10:12 2:32 296  0:09:42 267  0:48:06 13.7 239  0:02:00 262  0:36:27 12:09 5/8     ATHEN 97/115  F                                  
281   78  TC Meagher               F      55  Blairstown           NJ    1:46:27 2:01:27 257  0:09:43 2:25 48   0:01:18 265  0:47:47 13.8 231  0:01:56 301  0:45:45 15:15 6/8     ATHEN 98/115  F                                  
282   88  Kelli Carson             F      41  Easton               PA    1:46:45 2:01:45 258  0:09:45 2:26 270  0:04:54 234  0:43:09 15.3 307  0:06:45 288  0:42:13 14:05 7/8     ATHEN 99/115  F                                  
283   43  Sydney Beck              F      26  Baltimore            MD    1:47:09 1:59:09 246  0:09:16 2:18 284  0:05:40 272  0:49:16 13.4 78   0:01:05 285  0:41:54 13:58 14/17   F2529 100/115 F                                  
284   42  Cassidy Patterson        F      26  Manasquan            NJ    1:47:13 1:59:13 247  0:09:17 2:19 265  0:04:39 275  0:50:13 13.1 92   0:01:08 287  0:41:58 14:00 15/17   F2529 101/115 F                                  
285   59  Daniel Carberry          M      43  Campbell Hall        NY    1:47:19 1:50:19 276  0:10:43 2:40 289  0:06:46 257  0:45:50 14.4 271  0:02:34 283  0:41:27 13:49 16/16   M4044 184/195 M                                  
286   49  Gary Kliesch             M      56  Ridgewood            NJ    1:47:32 1:53:32 273  0:10:22 2:35 278  0:05:17 245  0:44:22 14.9 233  0:01:58 299  0:45:35 15:12 3/5     CLYDE 185/195 M                                  
287   156 paige settar             F      28  Mullica Hill         NJ    1:47:42 1:59:42 187  0:07:50 1:57 34   0:01:11 296  1:06:57 9.9  157  0:01:28 213  0:30:19 10:07 16/17   F2529 102/115 F                                  
288   392 Emily Karwowski          F      27  Somerset             NJ    1:48:09 1:43:09 296  0:24:04 5:59 123  0:01:57 262  0:46:28 14.2 190  0:01:39 253  0:34:02 11:21 2/2     PCOPF 103/115 F                                  
289   122 Erin Sheehan             F      23  Basking Ridge        NJ    1:48:36 2:00:36 264  0:10:03 2:30 146  0:02:10 279  0:51:22 12.8 119  0:01:16 294  0:43:47 14:36 5/5     F2024 104/115 F                                  
290   71  Kim Dumo                 F      36  New York             NY    1:49:03 2:01:03 283  0:11:54 2:58 291  0:07:39 255  0:45:28 14.5 305  0:04:25 277  0:39:39 13:13 7/8     F3539 105/115 F                                  
291   70  Michael DeLeo            M      39  New York             NY    1:49:04 2:01:04 282  0:11:53 2:58 290  0:07:37 254  0:45:28 14.5 304  0:04:24 279  0:39:44 13:15 17/17   M3539 186/195 M                                  
292   107 Michael Williams         M      63  East Windsor         NJ    1:49:23 1:58:23 252  0:09:36 2:24 295  0:09:33 263  0:47:08 14   206  0:01:45 282  0:41:23 13:48 15/16   M6064 187/195 M                                  
293   87  Cassi Meagher            F      36  East Stroudsburg     PA    1:49:45 2:01:45 280  0:11:28 2:51 286  0:06:16 277  0:50:29 13.1 258  0:02:16 276  0:39:18 13:06 8/8     F3539 106/115 F                                  
294   79  Margaret Rooney          F      58  Denville             NJ    1:50:29 2:05:29 266  0:10:04 2:30 262  0:04:27 258  0:46:02 14.3 234  0:01:58 306  0:47:59 16:00 10/10   F5559 107/115 F                                  
295   200 David Wasilewski         M      65  Philadelphia         PA    1:50:48 1:59:48                                                  306  0:05:39 293  0:43:30 14:30 11/11   M6569 188/195 M                                  
296   40  Linda Rowinski           F      64  Oneonta              NY    1:51:33 2:09:33 279  0:10:58 2:44 234  0:03:22 266  0:48:06 13.7 287  0:03:11 303  0:45:59 15:20 6/7     F6064 108/115 F                                  
297   377 Edward Haines            M      81  Doylestown           PA    1:51:55 2:00:55 292  0:15:47 3:56 254  0:04:06 253  0:45:25 14.5 296  0:03:30 289  0:43:09 14:23 2/2     M7599 189/195 M                                  
298   81  Stephanie Mygas          F      31  Flemington           NJ    1:52:18 2:04:18 207  0:08:07 2:01 267  0:04:49 286  0:53:41 12.3 263  0:02:23 292  0:43:20 14:27 5/5     F3034 109/115 F                                  
299   215 Bruce Boehm              M      71  Somers Point         NJ    1:53:08 2:02:08 205  0:08:05 2:01 287  0:06:17 176  0:39:10 16.9 291  0:03:18 310  0:56:19 18:47 4/5     M7074 190/195 M Philadelphia Tri Club            
300   199 Colleen Rakus            F      29  Philadelphia         PA    1:53:24 2:05:24 262  0:10:00 2:29 275  0:05:16 292  0:57:31 11.5 49   0:00:59 278  0:39:39 13:13 17/17   F2529 110/115 F                                  
301   384 Elizabeth Zanetakos      F      35  New Brunswick        NJ    1:54:06 2:06:06 223  0:08:25 2:06 252  0:03:58 291  0:57:03 11.6 158  0:01:28 291  0:43:13 14:25 8/8     ATHEN 111/115 F                                  
302   237 Robin Boehm              F      68  Somers Point         NJ    1:55:56 2:13:56 271  0:10:19 2:34 253  0:04:01 280  0:52:02 12.7 298  0:03:38 302  0:45:58 15:20 5/6     F6569 112/115 F Philadelphia Tri Club            
303   150 Laura Foy                F      61  Hamilton Square      NJ    1:57:29 2:15:29 281  0:11:33 2:53 281  0:05:34 284  0:53:09 12.4 210  0:01:46 298  0:45:29 15:10 7/7     F6064 113/115 F                                  
304   50  Mike Feeney              M      56  Ridgewood            NJ    1:57:54 2:03:54 293  0:17:27 4:21 250  0:03:56 289  0:56:19 11.7 182  0:01:36 272  0:38:38 12:53 4/5     CLYDE 191/195 M                                  
305   229 John Kolker              M      60  Jackson              NJ    1:59:33 2:08:33 270  0:10:18 2:34 293  0:08:14 271  0:49:12 13.4 146  0:01:23 307  0:50:28 16:50 16/16   M6064 192/195 M                                  
306   13  Kathleen Freeman         F      67  Waretown             NJ    2:03:11 2:21:11 287  0:12:11 3:02 273  0:05:09 293  0:58:47 11.2 159  0:01:28 300  0:45:38 15:13 6/6     F6569 114/115 F                                  
307   117 Walter Sobon             M      74  Norristown           PA    2:04:46 2:13:46 291  0:15:00 3:44 143  0:02:09 282  0:52:26 12.6 253  0:02:11 308  0:53:02 17:41 5/5     M7074 193/195 M                                  
308   64  Angus Durden             M      21  Hamburg              NJ    2:05:59 2:00:59 294  0:18:00 4:29 171  0:02:31 295  1:04:39 10.2 285  0:02:59 270  0:37:51 12:37 2/2     PCOPM 194/195 M                                  
309   98  Christine Chaillet       F      53  Fanwood              NJ    2:06:12 2:21:12 278  0:10:57 2:44 23   0:01:04 297  1:07:43 9.7  250  0:02:08 296  0:44:22 14:48 13/13   F5054 115/115 F                                  
310   155 Daniel Lownie            M      34  Titusville           NJ    2:15:02 2:15:02 290  0:14:25 3:35 276  0:05:16 294  0:59:49 11   241  0:02:01 309  0:53:32 17:51 5/5     CLYDE 195/195 M                                  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.