Results For
DQ Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Vincentown *#

Vincentown, NJ 08088
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender Age City         State Clock   Chip    
                                                        Time    Time    
=== ===================== ====== === ============ ===== ======= ======= 
186 HAROLD PICKAR         M      46  KENNETT SQUA PA    1:06:39 1:09:39 
70  Daniel Iachetta       M      34  Toms River   NJ    1:07:13 1:10:13 
4   MARCO CARDOSO         M      47  SAYREVILLE   NJ    1:09:12 1:12:12 
103 Dominic McElhinney    M      48  Philadelphia PA    1:10:10 1:13:10 
191 Stephen Smith         M      47  Clementon    NJ    1:11:17 1:14:17 
179 Tim Hayburn           M      42  Ardmore      PA    1:14:21 1:17:21 
214 FERNANDO MOURA        M      68  DOUGLASVILLE PA    1:14:31 1:17:31 
133 ANTHONY SCHORR        M      45  EAST BRUNSWI NJ    1:14:57 1:17:57 
61  Matt Hayes            M      56  Havertown    PA    1:15:22 1:18:22 
20  Mike Bizal            M      59  Exton        PA    1:16:12 1:19:12 
97  Marcus Maguire        M      40  Vineland     NJ    1:16:40 1:19:40 
184 John Nicholson        M      62  West Chester PA    1:16:53 1:19:53 
40  Laura Epelbaum        F      41  Berwyn       PA    1:17:29 1:20:29 
99  DAN MARION            M      60  MORRIS PLAIN NJ    1:18:43 1:21:43 
112 Steve Mrozinski       M      34  Baltimore    MD    1:18:53 1:21:53 
21  Dominic Borda         M      36  Millburn     NJ    1:19:15 1:22:15 
124 Steven Pratt          M      45  Vincentown   NJ    1:20:46 1:23:46 
26  Anonymous Participant M      50                     1:21:35 1:24:35 
90  Lindsay Long          F      34  Newark       DE    1:22:51 1:25:51 
212 SEAN QUIGLEY          M      44  HOWELL       NJ    1:26:22 1:29:22 
34  BERNIE DESSOYE        M      63  EGG HARBOR T NJ    1:26:54 1:29:54 
216 PATRICK DOYLE         M      43  TABERNACLE   NJ    1:28:27 1:31:27 
194 Joe Wright            M      53  Mount Laurel NJ    1:29:17 1:32:17 
138 Harald Snik           M      55  Maplewood    NJ    1:29:26 1:32:26 
158 Bob Zipperlen         M      58  Jenkintown   PA    1:32:44 1:35:44 
143 Justine Titko         F      31  Willow Grove PA    1:33:47 1:36:47 
104 John McElroy          M      65  Haddonfield  NJ    1:34:46 1:37:46 
185 Scott Perusich        M      48  Robbinsville NJ    1:36:11 1:39:11 
167 Rob Ritter            M      51  Vincentown   NJ    1:37:43 1:40:43 
80  Bernie Kappler        M      73  Turnersville NJ    1:41:22 1:44:22 
149 Donna Westhoven       F      42  Vincentown   NJ    1:42:19 1:45:19 
114 JOE MUTINSKY          M      67  LAWRENCE TOW NJ    1:43:19 1:46:19 
166 Michael Fasanella     M      40  Glen Mills   PA    1:43:24 1:46:24 
52  RALPH GIORDANO        M      63  STATEN ISLAN NY    1:51:17 1:54:17 
96  Laura Maguire         F      36  Vineland     NJ    1:55:36 1:58:36 
204 JOHN HEISLER          M      57  MAPLE SHADE  NJ    1:56:07 1:59:07 
102 Charles Marvin        M      41  Mount Holly  NJ    1:56:07 1:59:07 
222 ERIN BRETHERICK       F      31  CHALFONT     PA    1:58:11 2:01:11 
223 SCOTT BRETHERICK      M      40  CHALFONT     PA    2:06:56 2:09:56 
73  Lisa Rose Johnson     F      43  Northfield   NJ    2:11:56 2:14:56 
175 PETER CONNORS         M      68  PRINCETON JU NJ    2:17:39 2:20:39 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.