Results For
DQ Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Vincentown *#

Vincentown, NJ 08088
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City               State Clock   Chip    Rank Run 1   Pace  Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run 2   Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                  
                                                                      Time    Time                                                                                                                                    
===== === ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ===================== 
1     32  Joe Ricci               M      39  Bensalem           PA    1:09:46 1:09:46 1    0:11:40 5:50  1    0:00:38 3    0:37:34 24   1    0:00:35 2    0:19:22 6:14  1/3     TOPMW 1/46    M Philadelphia Tri Club 
2     6   Joe Hegge               M      52  Riverside          NJ    1:10:05 1:10:05 2    0:11:41 5:51  10   0:01:04 2    0:37:22 24.1 12   0:00:55 1    0:19:05 6:09  2/3     TOPMW 2/46    M                       
3     84  Quoc Ngo                M      40  Conshohocken       PA    1:12:12 1:12:12 5    0:13:06 6:33  29   0:01:23 1    0:36:00 25   2    0:00:36 4    0:21:07 6:48  3/3     TOPMW 3/46    M Philadelphia Tri Club 
4     231 Anthony Schorr          M      47  East Brunswick     NJ    1:15:30 1:15:30 7    0:13:14 6:37  3    0:00:46 5    0:38:35 23.3 3    0:00:43 9    0:22:14 7:10  1/7     M4549 4/46    M                       
5     214 David Zuzga             M      47  Philadelphia       PA    1:16:10 1:16:10 4    0:12:22 6:11  22   0:01:15 13   0:40:27 22.2 38   0:01:37 3    0:20:31 6:37  2/7     M4549 5/46    M T3 Triathlon          
6     185 Sean Quigley            M      42  Philadelphia       PA    1:16:19 1:16:19 10   0:13:35 6:48  4    0:00:47 4    0:38:28 23.4 4    0:00:44 12   0:22:46 7:20  1/4     M4044 6/46    M T3 Triathlon          
7     191 Fernando Moura          M      70  Douglassville      PA    1:18:26 1:18:26 14   0:13:58 6:59  15   0:01:11 12   0:39:57 22.5 22   0:01:06 11   0:22:17 7:11  1/5     M7074 7/46    M                       
8     60  Mike Bizal              M      61  Exton              PA    1:19:16 1:19:16 20   0:14:30 7:15  17   0:01:12 9    0:39:27 22.8 15   0:00:58 14   0:23:11 7:28  1/6     M6064 8/46    M                       
9     244 Tim Hayburn             M      44  Ardmore            PA    1:19:29 1:19:29 3    0:11:48 5:54  6    0:00:51 22   0:44:15 20.3 6    0:00:50 5    0:21:48 7:01  2/4     M4044 9/46    M                       
10    134 Karl Krause             M      56  Kennett Square     PA    1:19:43 1:19:43 26   0:15:11 7:36  12   0:01:04 7    0:38:53 23.1 7    0:00:54 17   0:23:42 7:38  1/9     M5559 10/46   M                       
11    41  Maggie Freeman          F      52  Millstone Township NJ    1:20:42 1:20:42 21   0:14:31 7:16  7    0:00:54 14   0:40:43 22.1 10   0:00:55 16   0:23:41 7:38  1/3     TOPFW 1/17    F Wattie Ink            
12    68  Don Forgione            M      70  Ellicott City      MD    1:20:50 1:20:50 24   0:14:54 7:27  2    0:00:40 11   0:39:46 22.6 5    0:00:45 22   0:24:47 7:59  2/5     M7074 11/46   M                       
13    166 Matt W Hayes            M      58  Havertown          PA    1:21:33 1:21:33 13   0:13:50 6:55  5    0:00:49 15   0:41:14 21.8 23   0:01:06 20   0:24:35 7:55  2/9     M5559 12/46   M                       
14    237 fabian sinconegui       M      56  Cliffside Park     NJ    1:22:12 1:22:12 27   0:15:17 7:39  23   0:01:16 16   0:41:29 21.7 21   0:01:05 13   0:23:06 7:27  3/9     M5559 13/46   M                       
15    107 Dominic Borda           M      38  Millburn           NJ    1:23:03 1:23:03 9    0:13:35 6:48  9    0:01:01 23   0:44:17 20.3 16   0:01:02 15   0:23:11 7:28  1/2     M3539 14/46   M                       
16    215 DAN MARION              M      62  Pottstown          PA    1:23:39 1:23:39 30   0:15:57 7:59  25   0:01:21 8    0:39:22 22.9 28   0:01:16 27   0:25:45 8:18  2/6     M6064 15/46   M Watts Up Cycling      
17    77  Laura Epelbaum          F      43  Chesterbrook       PA    1:24:04 1:24:04 32   0:16:00 8:00  31   0:01:25 6    0:38:38 23.3 35   0:01:33 29   0:26:30 8:32  2/3     TOPFW 2/17    F Philadelphia Tri Club 
18    190 Steve Hranilovich       M      58  Phoenixville       PA    1:24:15 1:24:15 16   0:14:08 7:04  34   0:01:31 19   0:42:42 21.1 34   0:01:31 19   0:24:26 7:52  4/9     M5559 16/46   M                       
19    65  John Nicholson          M      64  West Chester       PA    1:24:24 1:24:24 18   0:14:28 7:14  11   0:01:04 20   0:42:43 21.1 17   0:01:02 24   0:25:09 8:06  3/6     M6064 17/46   M Turks Head Racing     
20    239 Sean McInnes            M      48  Succasunna         NJ    1:24:41 1:24:41 15   0:14:05 7:03  38   0:01:39 18   0:42:11 21.3 42   0:01:41 23   0:25:07 8:05  3/7     M4549 18/46   M                       
21    31  Oscar Ross              M      48  Middletown         DE    1:24:42 1:24:42 23   0:14:50 7:25  14   0:01:11 10   0:39:42 22.7 11   0:00:55 34   0:28:07 9:03  1/1     CLYDE 19/46   M                       
22    174 Scott Burton            M      57  Southampton        PA    1:25:53 1:25:53 8    0:13:27 6:44  16   0:01:12 27   0:46:06 19.5 33   0:01:28 18   0:23:43 7:38  5/9     M5559 20/46   M                       
23    159 Kathleen "Taffy" Medley F      57  Franklinville      NJ    1:28:46 1:28:46 28   0:15:33 7:47  21   0:01:13 26   0:45:23 19.8 14   0:00:58 26   0:25:42 8:17  3/3     TOPFW 3/17    F                       
24    1   Gerard Hogan            M      61  Mount Laurel       NJ    1:28:54 1:28:54 25   0:15:01 7:31  45   0:01:49 24   0:44:33 20.2 51   0:02:01 25   0:25:32 8:13  4/6     M6064 21/46   M                       
25    85  Julie Pangburn          F      57  Downingtown        PA    1:28:56 1:28:56 22   0:14:44 7:22  26   0:01:22 29   0:47:01 19.1 24   0:01:07 21   0:24:44 7:58  1/2     F5559 4/17    F                       
26    243 David Carucci           M      36  Landing            NJ    1:29:26 1:29:26 6    0:13:13 6:37  8    0:00:58 46   0:52:33 17.1 8    0:00:55 6    0:21:49 7:02  2/2     M3539 22/46   M                       
27    87  Jacob Newman            M      13  Hillsborough       NJ    1:30:24 1:30:24 12   0:13:36 6:48  37   0:01:36 42   0:51:30 17.5 41   0:01:40 7    0:22:03 7:06  1/1     M0114 23/46   M                       
28    88  Mike Newman             M      51  Hillsborough       NJ    1:30:25 1:30:25 11   0:13:36 6:48  42   0:01:48 39   0:51:21 17.5 39   0:01:38 8    0:22:04 7:07  1/4     M5054 24/46   M                       
29    86  Courtney Newman         F      43  Hillsborough       NJ    1:30:38 1:30:38 17   0:14:13 7:07  32   0:01:29 38   0:51:01 17.6 40   0:01:40 10   0:22:16 7:10  1/1     F4044 5/17    F                       
30    165 Kerry Gillespie         M      69  Middletown         NJ    1:32:26 1:32:26 33   0:16:21 8:11  43   0:01:48 25   0:44:45 20.1 46   0:01:46 32   0:27:49 8:57  1/3     M6569 25/46   M                       
31    5   Michael Hammill         M      48  Flemington         NJ    1:33:25 1:33:25 37   0:16:56 8:28  50   0:01:58 17   0:41:48 21.5 49   0:01:54 42   0:30:50 9:56  4/7     M4549 26/46   M                       
32    81  Robert Allen            M      53  Mount Royal        NJ    1:33:52 1:33:52 31   0:15:59 8:00  20   0:01:13 28   0:46:41 19.3 48   0:01:53 35   0:28:07 9:03  2/4     M5054 27/46   M                       
33    16  Patrick Doyle           M      45  tabernacle         NJ    1:35:09 1:35:09 41   0:18:00 9:00  41   0:01:45 21   0:43:15 20.8 31   0:01:27 41   0:30:44 9:54  5/7     M4549 28/46   M                       
34    154 James Drumm             M      57  Quarryville        PA    1:37:11 1:37:11 36   0:16:42 8:21  28   0:01:23 31   0:48:04 18.7 18   0:01:02 39   0:30:01 9:40  6/9     M5559 29/46   M                       
35    13  Mitchell Weintraub      M      57  Flanders           NJ    1:37:32 1:37:32 29   0:15:35 7:48  24   0:01:16 36   0:50:29 17.8 25   0:01:08 36   0:29:05 9:22  7/9     M5559 30/46   M                       
36    222 Christopher McGurk      M      60  West Chester       PA    1:37:48 1:37:48 35   0:16:40 8:20  27   0:01:23 37   0:50:35 17.8 30   0:01:23 33   0:27:50 8:58  5/6     M6064 31/46   M                       
37    108 Brian Zobel             M      64  Haddonfield        NJ    1:38:02 1:38:02 40   0:17:51 8:56  19   0:01:13 30   0:47:04 19.1 13   0:00:56 43   0:31:01 9:59  6/6     M6064 32/46   M Tri856                
38    42  Harald Snik             M      57  Maplewood          NJ    1:39:23 1:39:23 38   0:16:59 8:30  40   0:01:40 34   0:49:24 18.2 36   0:01:34 37   0:29:48 9:36  8/9     M5559 33/46   M                       
39    202 Vincent Aloyo           M      74  Blue Bell          PA    1:40:13 1:40:13 43   0:18:29 9:15  35   0:01:32 32   0:48:39 18.5 26   0:01:11 40   0:30:24 9:48  3/5     M7074 34/46   M                       
40    210 Argeo Ochoa             M      51  Newfield           NJ    1:40:28 1:40:28 34   0:16:34 8:17  33   0:01:30 47   0:53:41 16.8 29   0:01:19 31   0:27:26 8:50  3/4     M5054 35/46   M                       
41    9   Donald Vonderschmidt    M      65  Marlton            NJ    1:40:55 1:40:55 42   0:18:23 9:12  30   0:01:24 33   0:49:00 18.4 20   0:01:05 44   0:31:06 10:01 2/3     M6569 36/46   M                       
42    246 Robert Reiner           M      29  Sea Girt           NJ    1:41:37 1:41:37 19   0:14:28 7:14  44   0:01:49 54   0:57:20 15.7 43   0:01:41 28   0:26:20 8:29  1/1     M2529 37/46   M                       
43    232 Tom Resch               M      72  West Creek         NJ    1:42:00 1:42:00 55   0:20:11 10:06 13   0:01:08 45   0:52:27 17.2 9    0:00:55 30   0:27:21 8:49  4/5     M7074 38/46   M LBI Tri Club          
44    135 Brent Pedersen          M      45  Union City         NJ    1:43:41 1:43:41 49   0:19:26 9:43  48   0:01:57 35   0:50:24 17.9 50   0:01:58 38   0:29:58 9:39  6/7     M4549 39/46   M                       
45    10  Theresa Sapigao         F      36  Marlton            NJ    1:45:42 1:45:42 44   0:18:38 9:19  18   0:01:13 40   0:51:27 17.5 19   0:01:04 51   0:33:22 10:45 1/1     F3539 6/17    F                       
46    90  Ned Corini              M      57  Cape May           NJ    1:48:10 1:48:10 46   0:19:04 9:32  61   0:02:58 44   0:52:09 17.3 47   0:01:53 46   0:32:08 10:21 9/9     M5559 40/46   M                       
47    175 Robert Germanovich      M      47  Brookhaven         PA    1:48:55 1:48:55 45   0:18:51 9:26  46   0:01:54 43   0:51:52 17.4 37   0:01:34 53   0:34:46 11:12 7/7     M4549 41/46   M Turks Head Racing     
48    217 Patty Woram             F      56  Toms River         NJ    1:49:12 1:49:12 57   0:20:24 10:12 55   0:02:10 41   0:51:29 17.5 52   0:02:03 49   0:33:09 10:41 2/2     F5559 7/17    F Ocean Running Club    
49    54  Mark Guberman           M      69  Englishtown        NJ    1:49:23 1:49:23 39   0:17:41 8:51  57   0:02:37 48   0:54:58 16.4 58   0:02:28 45   0:31:41 10:12 3/3     M6569 42/46   M                       
50    44  Amy Morgan              F      29  Philadelphia       PA    1:52:38 1:52:38 50   0:19:30 9:45  49   0:01:57 50   0:55:16 16.3 60   0:02:43 50   0:33:14 10:42 1/1     F2529 8/17    F                       
51    43  Laura Lang              F      51  fanwood            NJ    1:53:38 1:53:38 53   0:20:00 10:00 54   0:02:06 51   0:55:21 16.3 55   0:02:15 52   0:33:57 10:56 1/3     F5054 9/17    F                       
52    75  Sally Rogers            F      70  Slingerlands       NY    1:54:21 1:54:21 47   0:19:13 9:37  47   0:01:54 55   0:59:04 15.2 27   0:01:11 48   0:33:00 10:38 1/1     F7074 10/17   F                       
53    219 Andrew Stitt            M      41  Philadelphia       PA    1:57:50 1:57:50 56   0:20:19 10:10 53   0:02:06 49   0:55:04 16.3 59   0:02:41 56   0:37:43 12:09 3/4     M4044 43/46   M                       
54    203 Erin Fallon             F      33  Chalfont           PA    1:59:11 1:59:11 52   0:19:56 9:58  62   0:04:16 53   0:57:09 15.7 45   0:01:44 55   0:36:07 11:38 1/1     F3034 11/17   F                       
55    91  Naomi Scotti            F      51  Jersey City        NJ    2:02:03 2:02:03 48   0:19:22 9:41  63   0:04:50 56   0:59:08 15.2 61   0:02:53 54   0:35:52 11:33 2/3     F5054 12/17   F                       
56    162 Leonardo Figueroa       M      51  Forest Hill        MD    2:07:30 2:07:30 51   0:19:43 9:51  36   0:01:34 58   1:00:40 14.8 56   0:02:23 60   0:43:12 13:55 4/4     M5054 44/46   M                       
57    144 Zuzanna Bickel          F      54  Asbury Park        NJ    2:09:02 2:09:02 58   0:21:26 10:43 56   0:02:14 57   0:59:58 15   44   0:01:44 61   0:43:42 14:04 3/3     F5054 13/17   F Jersey Shore Tri Club 
58    209 Crystal Jackson         F      49  Mount Holly        NJ    2:09:32 2:09:32 62   0:23:28 11:44 52   0:02:06 59   1:01:32 14.6 32   0:01:27 58   0:41:01 13:12 1/3     F4549 14/17   F                       
59    19  Lynn Bezpalko           F      61  Mount Laurel       NJ    2:09:41 2:09:41 63   0:24:05 12:03 51   0:02:02 52   0:55:37 16.2 53   0:02:04 62   0:45:55 14:47 1/1     F6064 15/17   F                       
60    180 Scott Bretherick        M      42  Chalfont           PA    2:10:47 2:10:47 54   0:20:05 10:03 59   0:02:46 61   1:09:16 13   63   0:05:59 47   0:32:43 10:32 4/4     M4044 45/46   M                       
61    15  Alicia White            F      48  Hainesport         NJ    2:12:02 2:12:02 59   0:21:44 10:52 58   0:02:39 60   1:03:46 14.1 62   0:03:37 57   0:40:18 12:59 2/3     F4549 16/17   F                       
62    238 Peter Connors           M      70  Princeton Junction NJ    2:22:47 2:22:47 61   0:23:12 11:36 60   0:02:49 63   1:11:59 12.5 54   0:02:06 59   0:42:42 13:45 5/5     M7074 46/46   M                       
63    245 Lisa Rose Johnson       F      45  Absecon            NJ    2:25:02 2:25:02 60   0:23:09 11:35 39   0:01:40 62   1:10:39 12.7 57   0:02:23 63   0:47:13 15:12 3/3     F4549 17/17   F Williamstown Tri Club 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.