Results For
DQ Triathlon, Duathlon, & Aquabike at Vincentown *#

Vincentown, NJ 08088
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City                 State Chip    Clock   Rank Swim    Pace Rank Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Rank Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Div/Tot Div   Sex/Tot S Club                         
                                                                       Time    Time                                                                                                                                          
===== === ====================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= = ============================ 
1     24  Derek Tietjen          M      45  Atlantic Highlands   NJ    1:02:21 1:05:21 19   0:07:06 1:46 60   0:01:16 1    0:33:58 1.8  6    0:00:30 4    0:19:33 6:18  1/3     TOPMW 1/90    M                              
2     63  Yean Jimenez           M      38  Morristown           NJ    1:03:19 1:03:19 2    0:05:57 1:29 34   0:00:45 9    0:37:14 1.6  7    0:00:30 2    0:18:54 6:05  2/3     TOPMW 2/90    M Paramount Multisport         
3     83  Brian Lovett           M      48  Allentown            PA    1:04:14 1:07:14 1    0:05:35 1:24 28   0:00:36 7    0:37:05 1.6  13   0:00:32 7    0:20:28 6:36  3/3     TOPMW 3/90    M Tri EMAC                     
4     96  David Linder           M      47  West Chester         PA    1:04:45 1:07:45 18   0:07:06 1:46 42   0:01:01 2    0:35:26 1.7  29   0:00:43 8    0:20:31 6:37  1/8     M4549 4/90    M Turks Head Racing            
5     61  Jason Kitchen          M      48  West Chester         PA    1:06:59 1:09:59 15   0:06:51 1:43 33   0:00:44 4    0:36:00 1.7  27   0:00:42 24   0:22:44 7:20  2/8     M4549 5/90    M Turks Head Racing            
6     159 Anthony Certa          M      39  Brick                NJ    1:07:06 1:07:06 32   0:07:46 1:56 56   0:01:13 6    0:36:45 1.6  54   0:00:58 6    0:20:25 6:35  1/10    M3539 6/90    M Team Zebra                   
7     60  Alexander McGinley     M      32  Philadelphia         PA    1:07:40 1:07:40 26   0:07:41 1:55 1    0:00:30 15   0:38:46 1.5  16   0:00:33 5    0:20:11 6:30  1/13    M3034 7/90    M                              
8     140 Russell McCleskey      M      45  Langhorne            PA    1:08:06 1:11:06 47   0:08:15 2:03 26   0:00:31 11   0:37:31 1.6  31   0:00:44 10   0:21:06 6:48  3/8     M4549 8/90    M Bucks County Tri Club        
9     42  Conor Fisher           M      15  Allentown            PA    1:09:05 1:09:05 10   0:06:44 1:41 31   0:00:39 30   0:41:39 1.4  22   0:00:35 3    0:19:30 6:17  1/4     M1519 9/90    M Tri EMAC                     
10    93  Silas Rogers           M      37  Blue Bell            PA    1:09:11 1:09:11 23   0:07:36 1:54 51   0:01:08 14   0:38:18 1.6  57   0:00:59 11   0:21:11 6:50  2/10    M3539 10/90   M                              
11    25  Colin Phillips         M      32  Ambler               PA    1:09:23 1:09:23 35   0:07:55 1:59 52   0:01:10 3    0:35:37 1.7  33   0:00:47 37   0:23:55 7:42  2/13    M3034 11/90   M                              
12    65  Christopher Copp       M      37  Port Monmouth        NJ    1:09:49 1:09:49 52   0:08:20 2:05 41   0:00:57 10   0:37:25 1.6  25   0:00:38 21   0:22:31 7:15  3/10    M3539 12/90   M                              
13    150 Craig Baitinger        M      53  East Hanover         NJ    1:10:15 1:13:15 37   0:07:58 1:59 40   0:00:56 18   0:39:05 1.5  38   0:00:50 15   0:21:28 6:55  1/4     M5054 13/90   M Paramount Multisport         
14    41  Raymond Campeau        M      61  Bedminster           NJ    1:10:21 1:13:21 31   0:07:45 1:56 55   0:01:13 5    0:36:38 1.6  30   0:00:44 39   0:24:03 7:45  1/12    M6064 14/90   M TMB                          
15    131 Andrew Gray            M      19  Cherry Hill          NJ    1:10:25 1:10:25 45   0:08:11 2:02 45   0:01:04 32   0:41:45 1.4  51   0:00:57 1    0:18:31 5:58  2/4     M1519 15/90   M                              
16    124 Michael Speranza       M      64  Philadelphia         PA    1:10:30 1:13:30 28   0:07:43 1:55 29   0:00:36 13   0:38:11 1.6  60   0:01:02 26   0:23:00 7:24  2/12    M6064 16/90   M                              
17    178 Chris Allbrook         M      31  Southampton          PA    1:10:54 1:10:54 60   0:08:42 2:10 53   0:01:12 12   0:37:55 1.6  46   0:00:56 20   0:22:12 7:09  3/13    M3034 17/90   M                              
18    87  Ernest Holtzheimer     M      33  Philadelphia         PA    1:11:42 1:11:42 56   0:08:29 2:07 59   0:01:16 8    0:37:12 1.6  50   0:00:57 36   0:23:51 7:41  4/13    M3034 18/90   M T3 Triathlon                 
19    66  Sean Casey             M      55  Sarasota             FL    1:12:28 1:15:28 87   0:09:37 2:24 37   0:00:49 17   0:38:49 1.5  87   0:01:27 17   0:21:48 7:01  1/6     M5559 19/90   M                              
20    34  Juan Munoz             M      43  Wynnewood            PA    1:12:32 1:12:32 36   0:07:57 1:59 77   0:01:37 16   0:38:48 1.5  48   0:00:56 30   0:23:16 7:30  1/8     M4044 20/90   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
21    44  Ivan Chumachenko       M      40  White Plains         NY    1:13:02 1:13:02 24   0:07:38 1:54 50   0:01:08 22   0:40:02 1.5  52   0:00:57 31   0:23:19 7:31  2/8     M4044 21/90   M                              
22    136 Ronald Brito           M      35  Allentown            PA    1:13:23 1:13:23 17   0:06:59 1:45 46   0:01:04 20   0:39:29 1.5  42   0:00:53 46   0:25:00 8:03  4/10    M3539 22/90   M                              
23    91  Mary Kay Krause        F      45  Breinigsville        PA    1:13:28 1:22:28 3    0:05:59 1:30 2    0:00:30 39   0:42:55 1.4  39   0:00:50 29   0:23:16 7:30  1/3     TOPFW 1/50    F Tri EMAC                     
24    119 Bob St. Pierre         M      62  Langhorne            PA    1:13:35 1:16:35 64   0:08:52 2:13 98   0:01:58 25   0:40:25 1.5  2    0:00:16 19   0:22:06 7:07  3/12    M6064 23/90   M TMB                          
25    90  Lindsay Long           F      37  Wilmington           DE    1:14:06 1:20:06 62   0:08:50 2:12 63   0:01:20 24   0:40:21 1.5  36   0:00:49 25   0:22:47 7:20  2/3     TOPFW 2/50    F Wooden Wheels Multisport     
26    101 Paul Petre             M      20  Macungie             PA    1:14:17 1:14:17 5    0:06:21 1:35 3    0:00:30 54   0:45:31 1.3  8    0:00:30 14   0:21:26 6:54  1/4     M2024 24/90   M Tri EMAC                     
27    4   Christopher Stoken     M      32  Havertown            PA    1:15:03 1:15:03 29   0:07:43 1:56 82   0:01:43 35   0:42:33 1.4  64   0:01:03 18   0:22:02 7:06  5/13    M3034 25/90   M                              
28    47  Rebecca Weiman         F      42  Downingtown          PA    1:15:14 1:21:14 50   0:08:18 2:04 4    0:00:30 27   0:40:57 1.5  40   0:00:52 43   0:24:38 7:56  3/3     TOPFW 3/50    F                              
29    100 Jared Petre            M      15  Macungie             PA    1:15:28 1:15:28 6    0:06:26 1:36 38   0:00:49 45   0:44:09 1.4  14   0:00:32 34   0:23:34 7:36  3/4     M1519 26/90   M Tri EMAC                     
30    35  Billy Hackmeister      M      31  East Brunswick       NJ    1:16:11 1:16:11 55   0:08:27 2:06 62   0:01:19 36   0:42:35 1.4  72   0:01:12 23   0:22:40 7:18  6/13    M3034 27/90   M                              
31    161 Kelley Alpaugh         F      31  Jersey City          NJ    1:16:20 1:22:20 41   0:08:01 2:00 80   0:01:43 38   0:42:44 1.4  35   0:00:49 27   0:23:04 7:26  1/5     F3034 4/50    F                              
32    103 Payton Campbell        F      16  Macungie             PA    1:16:31 1:22:31 21   0:07:31 1:53 36   0:00:49 73   0:47:06 1.3  5    0:00:29 9    0:20:37 6:39  1/1     F1519 5/50    F Tri EMAC                     
33    130 Jamie Palazzolo        M      47  Montclair            NJ    1:16:58 1:19:58 59   0:08:38 2:09 101  0:02:00 28   0:40:58 1.5  68   0:01:06 40   0:24:18 7:50  4/8     M4549 28/90   M                              
34    70  Zoe Vezenov            F      14  Center Valley        PA    1:17:32 1:23:32 12   0:06:47 1:41 25   0:00:31 64   0:46:29 1.3  3    0:00:27 32   0:23:22 7:31  1/5     F0114 6/50    F Tri EMAC                     
35    88  Andriy Herasymchyk     M      35  Brooklyn             NY    1:17:57 1:17:57 88   0:09:38 2:24 5    0:00:30 56   0:45:44 1.3  45   0:00:55 12   0:21:12 6:50  5/10    M3539 29/90   M                              
36    156 Amanda Stone           F      21  Tinton Falls         NJ    1:17:59 1:23:59 49   0:08:17 2:04 85   0:01:47 61   0:46:02 1.3  12   0:00:32 13   0:21:23 6:53  1/4     F2024 7/50    F                              
37    55  Dean Mulherin          M      57  Scranton             PA    1:18:21 1:21:21 91   0:09:45 2:26 114  0:02:27 26   0:40:37 1.5  69   0:01:07 41   0:24:27 7:52  2/6     M5559 30/90   M                              
38    43  Neff Ramos             M      35  Vineland             NJ    1:18:44 1:18:44 65   0:08:56 2:14 54   0:01:12 33   0:42:13 1.4  44   0:00:55 51   0:25:30 8:13  6/10    M3539 31/90   M                              
39    147 Adam Hill              M      36  Medford              NJ    1:18:46 1:18:46 57   0:08:34 2:08 81   0:01:43 47   0:44:29 1.3  20   0:00:34 33   0:23:28 7:33  7/10    M3539 32/90   M                              
40    183 Anonymous Participant  M      43                             1:19:41 1:19:41 121  0:11:16 2:48 99   0:01:59 31   0:41:39 1.4  98   0:01:37 28   0:23:12 7:28  3/8     M4044 33/90   M                              
41    30  Chris Poitivient       M      42  Hainesport           NJ    1:20:17 1:20:17 33   0:07:52 1:58 89   0:01:49 40   0:43:00 1.4  123  0:02:11 49   0:25:27 8:12  4/8     M4044 34/90   M Tri856                       
42    84  Reid Lovett            M      14  Allentown            PA    1:20:25 1:20:25 7    0:06:34 1:38 35   0:00:48 69   0:46:50 1.3  17   0:00:33 53   0:25:41 8:16  1/3     M0114 35/90   M Tri EMAC                     
43    79  Yves Borguet           M      57  Franklinville        NJ    1:20:40 1:23:40 22   0:07:35 1:53 104  0:02:07 34   0:42:19 1.4  102  0:01:41 63   0:27:01 8:42  3/6     M5559 36/90   M Williamstown Tri Club        
44    121 Edward Richter         M      33  Marlton              NJ    1:20:44 1:20:44 67   0:08:59 2:14 66   0:01:23 62   0:46:16 1.3  18   0:00:34 35   0:23:35 7:36  7/13    M3034 37/90   M Tri856                       
45    69  Cami Johnson           F      14  Coopersburg          PA    1:20:56 1:26:56 8    0:06:40 1:40 27   0:00:36 65   0:46:30 1.3  21   0:00:34 58   0:26:38 8:35  2/5     F0114 8/50    F Tri EMAC                     
46    51  Frederick Gelfant      M      69  Mount Laurel         NJ    1:21:18 1:24:18 73   0:09:07 2:16 100  0:02:00 19   0:39:20 1.5  117  0:02:03 79   0:28:50 9:17  1/4     M6569 38/90   M                              
47    110 Isabella Accardi       F      14  Ramona               CA    1:21:24 1:27:24 13   0:06:47 1:41 6    0:00:30 80   0:48:23 1.2  34   0:00:47 45   0:24:58 8:02  3/5     F0114 9/50    F                              
48    12  Kristin Houston        F      42  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:21:31 1:27:31 82   0:09:27 2:21 73   0:01:30 50   0:44:58 1.3  99   0:01:37 38   0:24:01 7:44  1/9     F4044 10/50   F                              
49    49  Rich Markowitz         M      61  Shamong              NJ    1:21:44 1:24:44 40   0:08:01 2:00 7    0:00:30 46   0:44:17 1.4  79   0:01:20 67   0:27:37 8:54  4/12    M6064 39/90   M                              
50    135 Kristi Ware            F      42  Mays Landing         NJ    1:21:50 1:27:50 51   0:08:19 2:05 70   0:01:26 41   0:43:01 1.4  85   0:01:25 69   0:27:40 8:55  2/9     F4044 11/50   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
51    36  Sarah Chaffier         F      14  Bethlehem            PA    1:22:53 1:28:53 11   0:06:46 1:41 32   0:00:39 63   0:46:20 1.3  19   0:00:34 78   0:28:36 9:13  4/5     F0114 12/50   F Tri EMAC                     
52    99  Jessica Reichert       F      43  Lambertville         NJ    1:22:59 1:28:59 30   0:07:44 1:56 39   0:00:54 57   0:45:46 1.3  37   0:00:50 71   0:27:47 8:57  3/9     F4044 13/50   F Bucks County Tri Club        
53    13  T.J. Dieterly          M      32  Columbus             NJ    1:23:00 1:23:00 61   0:08:44 2:11 43   0:01:04 44   0:43:46 1.4  63   0:01:03 75   0:28:25 9:09  8/13    M3034 40/90   M                              
54    40  Simon Nimmo            M      15  Allentown            PA    1:23:18 1:23:18 34   0:07:55 1:59 30   0:00:38 101  0:51:46 1.2  4    0:00:27 22   0:22:33 7:16  4/4     M1519 41/90   M Tri EMAC                     
55    58  Michael Williams       M      44  Sewell               NJ    1:23:21 1:23:21 85   0:09:35 2:23 92   0:01:52 48   0:44:36 1.3  103  0:01:42 52   0:25:38 8:15  5/8     M4044 42/90   M                              
56    175 Drew Kmetz             M      39  Philadelphia         PA    1:23:32 1:23:32 90   0:09:44 2:26 75   0:01:32 42   0:43:11 1.4  90   0:01:28 68   0:27:39 8:54  8/10    M3539 43/90   M                              
57    74  Chad Safran            M      49  Freehold             NJ    1:23:34 1:26:34 20   0:07:30 1:52 47   0:01:04 23   0:40:09 1.5  59   0:01:00 108  0:33:52 10:54 5/8     M4549 44/90   M Jersey Shore Tri Club        
58    114 Zachary Malitz         M      26  Philadelphia         PA    1:23:53 1:23:53 98   0:10:04 2:30 8    0:00:30 55   0:45:40 1.3  9    0:00:30 64   0:27:10 8:45  1/1     M2529 45/90   M                              
59    33  Matthew Ferns          M      32  Philadelphia         PA    1:24:47 1:24:47 46   0:08:13 2:03 9    0:00:30 86   0:49:35 1.2  65   0:01:04 50   0:25:27 8:12  1/6     CLYDE 46/90   M                              
60    2   Richard Sutton         M      30  Hatboro              PA    1:25:12 1:25:12 16   0:06:52 1:43 10   0:00:30 88   0:49:41 1.2  83   0:01:24 59   0:26:47 8:37  9/13    M3034 47/90   M                              
61    62  Jill Callaghan         F      45  Mount Laurel         NJ    1:25:14 1:34:14 74   0:09:07 2:16 48   0:01:04 58   0:45:51 1.3  70   0:01:09 72   0:28:04 9:03  1/2     F4549 14/50   F Tri856                       
62    78  GENE ZACCKEY           M      60  Reading              PA    1:25:20 1:28:20 78   0:09:15 2:18 74   0:01:31 51   0:45:02 1.3  91   0:01:28 73   0:28:06 9:03  5/12    M6064 48/90   M                              
63    50  Nelson Dunham          M      70  Yardley              PA    1:25:49 1:28:49 89   0:09:40 2:25 57   0:01:14 43   0:43:18 1.4  124  0:02:11 84   0:29:28 9:29  1/3     M7074 49/90   M Bucks County Tri Club        
64    153 Carl Hansen            M      48  Deptford             NJ    1:26:02 1:29:02 99   0:10:08 2:32 61   0:01:19 52   0:45:18 1.3  32   0:00:46 77   0:28:32 9:11  6/8     M4549 50/90   M                              
65    1   Joshua Scoll           M      54  Huntingdon Valley    PA    1:26:19 1:29:19 25   0:07:41 1:55 44   0:01:04 37   0:42:41 1.4  53   0:00:58 109  0:33:57 10:56 2/4     M5054 51/90   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
66    116 Robert Dombrowski      M      63  Ortley Beach         NJ    1:27:00 1:30:00 81   0:09:25 2:21 108  0:02:09 49   0:44:53 1.3  119  0:02:04 76   0:28:31 9:11  6/12    M6064 52/90   M Team Zebra                   
67    129 Liam Fries             M      46  Swarthmore           PA    1:27:07 1:30:07 94   0:09:55 2:28 112  0:02:16 60   0:45:59 1.3  75   0:01:16 70   0:27:43 8:56  7/8     M4549 53/90   M                              
68    9   Brian Baier            M      40  Cinnaminson          NJ    1:27:13 1:27:13 96   0:09:59 2:29 124  0:02:50 70   0:46:55 1.3  122  0:02:08 48   0:25:24 8:11  6/8     M4044 54/90   M                              
69    112 Zak McDonough          M      21  Hainesport           NJ    1:27:31 1:27:31 102  0:10:19 2:34 110  0:02:14 111  0:52:49 1.1  23   0:00:36 16   0:21:35 6:57  2/4     M2024 55/90   M Sandy Hookers Tri Club       
70    163 Brittany Kmush         F      36  East Syracuse        NY    1:27:54 1:33:54 53   0:08:23 2:05 83   0:01:45 68   0:46:44 1.3  88   0:01:27 86   0:29:37 9:32  1/2     F3539 15/50   F                              
71    127 Lenny Alabanza         M      65  East Brunswick       NJ    1:28:03 1:31:03 136  0:13:08 3:16 11   0:00:30 67   0:46:38 1.3  101  0:01:40 56   0:26:08 8:25  2/4     M6569 56/90   M                              
72    113 Hannah Reese           F      20  Jackson              NJ    1:28:49 1:34:49 70   0:09:04 2:16 12   0:00:30 110  0:52:25 1.1  61   0:01:02 55   0:25:50 8:19  2/4     F2024 16/50   F                              
73    162 Tony Kmush             M      32  Haddon Township      NJ    1:29:05 1:29:05 66   0:08:58 2:14 94   0:01:54 71   0:46:58 1.3  77   0:01:17 88   0:30:00 9:40  10/13   M3034 57/90   M Tri856                       
74    177 Margaret BROWN         F      54  Palmerton            PA    1:29:16 1:38:16 117  0:10:56 2:44 67   0:01:25 104  0:51:54 1.2  15   0:00:32 42   0:24:30 7:54  1/4     F5054 17/50   F                              
75    5   Ruth King              F      71  Ambler               PA    1:29:17 1:38:17 125  0:11:34 2:53 13   0:00:30 66   0:46:36 1.3  107  0:01:44 80   0:28:54 9:18  1/2     F7074 18/50   F                              
76    54  carin cohen            F      62  Marlton              NJ    1:29:20 1:38:20 42   0:08:02 2:00 96   0:01:57 75   0:47:29 1.3  96   0:01:35 90   0:30:19 9:46  1/3     F6064 19/50   F                              
77    172 William Askin          M      59  Beach Haven          NJ    1:29:41 1:32:41 86   0:09:35 2:23 65   0:01:22 59   0:45:59 1.3  84   0:01:24 96   0:31:23 10:06 4/6     M5559 58/90   M LBI Tri Club                 
78    23  Steve Coslop           M      61  Millville            NJ    1:31:21 1:34:21 113  0:10:46 2:41 14   0:00:30 106  0:52:11 1.1  55   0:00:58 61   0:26:57 8:41  7/12    M6064 59/90   M                              
79    132 Brandan Hogan          M      37  Northvale            NJ    1:31:55 1:31:55 71   0:09:05 2:16 15   0:00:30 122  0:56:49 1.1  26   0:00:39 44   0:24:53 8:01  9/10    M3539 60/90   M                              
80    75  Dean Gianarkis         M      63  Richboro             PA    1:31:56 1:34:56 137  0:13:18 3:19 58   0:01:16 53   0:45:28 1.3  71   0:01:11 93   0:30:45 9:54  8/12    M6064 61/90   M                              
81    26  Ryan Claggett          M      30  Warminster           PA    1:32:00 1:32:00 43   0:08:04 2:01 68   0:01:26 78   0:47:50 1.3  95   0:01:33 104  0:33:10 10:41 11/13   M3034 62/90   M                              
82    173 Hannah Moloshok        F      26  Westfield            NJ    1:32:03 1:38:03 76   0:09:11 2:17 78   0:01:39 114  0:53:14 1.1  81   0:01:23 57   0:26:37 8:34  1/3     F2529 20/50   F                              
83    166 Jessica Kovach         F      44  Haddonfield          NJ    1:32:20 1:38:20 38   0:07:58 1:59 103  0:02:07 97   0:50:53 1.2  111  0:01:53 85   0:29:31 9:30  4/9     F4044 21/50   F                              
84    102 Margaret Moore         F      70  York                 PA    1:32:27 1:41:27 111  0:10:37 2:39 119  0:02:39 84   0:48:44 1.2  73   0:01:15 83   0:29:14 9:25  2/2     F7074 22/50   F                              
85    174 Joe Deegan             M      63  Yardley              PA    1:32:27 1:35:27 126  0:11:38 2:54 91   0:01:50 29   0:41:16 1.5  92   0:01:29 121  0:36:17 11:41 9/12    M6064 63/90   M                              
86    144 Ann Thoresen           F      56  Mays Landing         NJ    1:32:32 1:41:32 119  0:11:08 2:47 105  0:02:07 89   0:49:59 1.2  113  0:01:58 66   0:27:21 8:49  1/4     F5559 23/50   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
87    95  Susan Mark             F      52  Metuchen             NJ    1:33:05 1:42:05 120  0:11:11 2:47 16   0:00:30 74   0:47:18 1.3  93   0:01:30 101  0:32:37 10:30 2/4     F5054 24/50   F Jersey Shore Tri Club        
88    149 Grace Potash           F      29  New York             NY    1:33:15 1:39:15 93   0:09:53 2:28 17   0:00:30 85   0:49:12 1.2  74   0:01:15 99   0:32:26 10:27 2/3     F2529 25/50   F                              
89    3   Dell Pearson           M      73  Allentown            NJ    1:33:19 1:36:19 133  0:12:37 3:09 123  0:02:50 93   0:50:24 1.2  10   0:00:30 62   0:27:00 8:42  2/3     M7074 64/90   M                              
90    170 Anna Miglio            F      34  Cape May Court House NJ    1:33:23 1:39:23 124  0:11:31 2:52 115  0:02:28 87   0:49:38 1.2  41   0:00:53 81   0:28:55 9:19  2/5     F3034 26/50   F                              
91    81  Eugene Kagan           M      41  Medford              NJ    1:33:25 1:33:25 48   0:08:16 2:04 125  0:02:53 91   0:50:11 1.2  118  0:02:04 89   0:30:04 9:41  7/8     M4044 65/90   M                              
92    125 Patrick Flannery       M      60  eastampton           NJ    1:33:32 1:36:32 44   0:08:10 2:02 72   0:01:28 77   0:47:33 1.3  112  0:01:55 112  0:34:27 11:06 10/12   M6064 66/90   M                              
93    148 Bart Olszowy           M      24  East Rutherford      NJ    1:33:54 1:33:54 92   0:09:51 2:27 102  0:02:05 95   0:50:35 1.2  86   0:01:25 87   0:30:00 9:40  3/4     M2024 67/90   M                              
94    38  Joe Canuso             M      59  Conshohocken         PA    1:34:08 1:37:08 116  0:10:55 2:43 76   0:01:35 83   0:48:37 1.2  47   0:00:56 98   0:32:08 10:21 5/6     M5559 68/90   M                              
95    165 Tracey Leimkuhler      F      59  Haddonfield          NJ    1:34:19 1:43:19 72   0:09:06 2:16 69   0:01:26 79   0:48:19 1.2  114  0:01:58 107  0:33:32 10:48 2/4     F5559 27/50   F No Limits Endurance Coaching 
96    108 John Vanderipe         M      38  Haddonfield          NJ    1:34:36 1:34:36 115  0:10:51 2:42 113  0:02:19 117  0:55:13 1.1  62   0:01:03 47   0:25:12 8:07  10/10   M3539 69/90   M                              
97    164 Diane Moss             F      52  Wall                 NJ    1:34:41 1:43:41 75   0:09:11 2:17 117  0:02:34 94   0:50:28 1.2  106  0:01:43 94   0:30:48 9:55  3/4     F5054 28/50   F Jersey Shore Tri Club        
98    111 E. Accardi             F      12  Ramona               CA    1:35:02 1:41:02 14   0:06:50 1:42 49   0:01:05 76   0:47:33 1.3  56   0:00:59 128  0:38:37 12:26 5/5     F0114 29/50   F                              
99    134 Bethany Bryde          F      28  Norristown           PA    1:35:09 1:41:09 83   0:09:33 2:23 64   0:01:22 98   0:51:05 1.2  1    0:00:10 102  0:33:01 10:38 3/3     F2529 30/50   F                              
100   160 Javier Giraldo         M      47  Howell               NJ    1:35:22 1:38:22 140  0:16:09 4:01 128  0:03:12 72   0:47:00 1.3  109  0:01:48 65   0:27:15 8:47  8/8     M4549 70/90   M                              
101   80  Anastasia Troianovych  F      32  Brooklyn             NY    1:35:24 1:41:24 128  0:12:00 2:59 132  0:03:23 107  0:52:12 1.1  67   0:01:04 60   0:26:47 8:38  3/5     F3034 31/50   F                              
102   7   Mary Breslin           F      62  Abington             PA    1:35:41 1:44:41 108  0:10:29 2:37 107  0:02:09 81   0:48:25 1.2  120  0:02:07 100  0:32:33 10:29 2/3     F6064 32/50   F WAVES                        
103   82  Joe Peruti             M      75  Long Branch          NJ    1:35:46 1:38:46 103  0:10:20 2:34 131  0:03:21 21   0:39:38 1.5  126  0:02:17 129  0:40:12 12:57 1/1     M7599 71/90   M Jersey Shore Tri Club        
104   123 Ashley Steel           F      34  Atco                 NJ    1:36:58 1:42:58 104  0:10:20 2:35 90   0:01:50 108  0:52:17 1.1  94   0:01:31 95   0:31:01 9:59  4/5     F3034 33/50   F Williamstown Tri Club        
105   89  Bill Brown             M      67  Glenmoore            PA    1:37:43 1:40:43 100  0:10:18 2:34 18   0:00:30 105  0:52:08 1.2  89   0:01:28 105  0:33:20 10:44 3/4     M6569 72/90   M                              
106   146 Ryan Bolton            M      32  Newtown Square       PA    1:38:35 1:38:35 107  0:10:27 2:36 134  0:03:49 92   0:50:19 1.2  131  0:02:32 97   0:31:31 10:09 12/13   M3034 73/90   M                              
107   115 Charmaine Murfitt      F      35  Sewell               NJ    1:39:22 1:45:22 130  0:12:06 3:01 84   0:01:46 112  0:52:54 1.1  116  0:01:59 92   0:30:37 9:52  2/2     F3539 34/50   F                              
108   176 William Kelly          M      60  Bayside              NY    1:40:00 1:43:00 110  0:10:36 2:38 19   0:00:30 125  0:57:56 1    132  0:02:53 74   0:28:06 9:03  11/12   M6064 74/90   M                              
109   126 Mike Capuano           M      52  Newark               DE    1:40:27 1:43:27 105  0:10:22 2:35 136  0:03:58 100  0:51:44 1.2  139  0:03:48 91   0:30:37 9:52  3/4     M5054 75/90   M                              
110   73  Ryan Supplee           M      30  Hatboro              PA    1:40:49 1:40:49 27   0:07:42 1:55 87   0:01:49 119  0:55:30 1.1  82   0:01:24 111  0:34:27 11:06 2/6     CLYDE 76/90   M                              
111   141 Tim Brown              M      57  Jersey City          NJ    1:40:55 1:43:55 54   0:08:26 2:06 86   0:01:48 103  0:51:54 1.2  97   0:01:37 123  0:37:11 11:58 6/6     M5559 77/90   M Gold Coast Tri Club          
112   106 Daniel Deichert        M      37  Mount Ephraim        NJ    1:41:21 1:41:21 97   0:10:02 2:30 122  0:02:45 102  0:51:54 1.2  121  0:02:08 114  0:34:35 11:08 3/6     CLYDE 78/90   M                              
113   92  Laurel Krause          F      20  Breinigsville        PA    1:41:32 1:47:32 4    0:06:15 1:33 20   0:00:30 130  0:58:39 1    43   0:00:53 118  0:35:16 11:21 3/4     F2024 35/50   F Tri EMAC                     
114   39  Lynn Bezpalko          F      62  Mount Laurel         NJ    1:41:56 1:50:56 39   0:08:00 2:00 97   0:01:58 90   0:50:00 1.2  108  0:01:46 130  0:40:13 12:57 3/3     F6064 36/50   F                              
115   117 Mikayla Kalapuch       F      23  Burlington           NJ    1:42:20 1:48:20 95   0:09:58 2:29 71   0:01:28 135  1:04:26 0.9  28   0:00:42 54   0:25:48 8:19  4/4     F2024 37/50   F                              
116   107 Tamara Kurtz           F      56  Pottstown            PA    1:43:02 1:52:02 131  0:12:09 3:01 88   0:01:49 96   0:50:50 1.2  115  0:01:59 122  0:36:18 11:41 3/4     F5559 38/50   F WAVES                        
117   76  Jacob Booth            M      23  Wallingford          PA    1:43:10 1:43:10 9    0:06:42 1:40 21   0:00:30 128  0:58:30 1    135  0:02:58 113  0:34:32 11:07 4/4     M2024 79/90   M                              
118   86  Dennis O'Keefe         M      67  Livingston           NJ    1:43:12 1:46:12 134  0:12:38 3:09 93   0:01:52 113  0:53:05 1.1  127  0:02:17 106  0:33:22 10:45 4/4     M6569 80/90   M                              
119   20  Nicole Quenzer         F      40  Glenside             PA    1:43:20 1:49:20 106  0:10:23 2:35 22   0:00:30 126  0:57:57 1    11   0:00:30 110  0:34:01 10:57 5/9     F4044 39/50   F WAVES                        
120   77  James Booth            M      54  Wallingford          PA    1:43:33 1:46:33 69   0:09:01 2:15 109  0:02:11 99   0:51:35 1.2  133  0:02:54 125  0:37:55 12:13 4/4     M5054 81/90   M                              
121   27  Hillary Goldstein      F      55  Ventnor City         NJ    1:43:55 1:52:55 77   0:09:15 2:18 126  0:03:04 82   0:48:37 1.2  130  0:02:31 132  0:40:30 13:03 1/2     ATHEN 40/50   F                              
122   68  Shannon Kedzior        F      43  Abington             PA    1:44:39 1:50:39 79   0:09:16 2:19 116  0:02:28 116  0:54:10 1.1  137  0:03:27 119  0:35:20 11:23 6/9     F4044 41/50   F WAVES                        
123   97  Vincent LINDER         M      14  west chester         PA    1:44:43 1:44:43 84   0:09:34 2:23 23   0:00:30 120  0:55:55 1.1  66   0:01:04 124  0:37:41 12:08 2/3     M0114 82/90   M Turks Head Racing            
124   168 Tyler Kovach           M      13  Haddonfield          NJ    1:47:31 1:47:31 63   0:08:51 2:12 135  0:03:52 131  0:59:01 1    58   0:01:00 115  0:34:48 11:13 3/3     M0114 83/90   M                              
125   139 Joseph Laufer          M      57  Richboro             PA    1:48:12 1:51:12 114  0:10:49 2:42 127  0:03:05 115  0:53:52 1.1  128  0:02:24 127  0:38:04 12:15 4/6     CLYDE 84/90   M                              
126   151 Amanda Convery         F      40  Swarthmore           PA    1:48:46 1:54:46 135  0:12:53 3:12 129  0:03:19 132  1:00:40 1    136  0:03:00 82   0:28:57 9:19  7/9     F4044 42/50   F                              
127   145 Carl Staico            M      60  Drexel Hill          PA    1:50:23 1:53:23 138  0:13:20 3:19 130  0:03:20 124  0:57:40 1    134  0:02:57 103  0:33:08 10:40 12/12   M6064 85/90   M                              
128   171 Lisa Hurly             F      52  Haddonfield          NJ    1:51:12 2:00:12 127  0:11:41 2:55 111  0:02:15 133  1:01:00 1    80   0:01:21 117  0:34:57 11:15 4/4     F5054 43/50   F                              
129   21  Jennifer Castiglia     F      48  Ambler               PA    1:52:24 2:01:24 112  0:10:40 2:40 95   0:01:56 134  1:02:17 1    110  0:01:50 120  0:35:43 11:30 2/2     F4549 44/50   F WAVES                        
130   71  Rebecca Varner         F      42  Medford              NJ    1:52:26 1:58:26 68   0:09:00 2:15 118  0:02:39 109  0:52:25 1.1  100  0:01:40 135  0:46:44 15:03 8/9     F4044 45/50   F                              
131   64  Island Ewert           F      30  East Lansing         MI    1:54:01 2:00:01 129  0:12:03 3:00 133  0:03:36 121  0:56:48 1.1  76   0:01:16 131  0:40:19 12:59 5/5     F3034 46/50   F                              
132   169 Jennifer Graham-Hougah F      40  Haddonfield          NJ    1:54:12 2:00:12 80   0:09:17 2:19 79   0:01:41 137  1:07:01 0.9  78   0:01:18 116  0:34:57 11:15 9/9     F4044 47/50   F                              
133   52  Alyssa Macones         F      41  Hillsborough         NJ    1:54:57 2:00:57 58   0:08:35 2:08 106  0:02:08 136  1:04:34 0.9  105  0:01:43 126  0:37:58 12:14 2/2     ATHEN 48/50   F                              
134   18  Walter Johnson         M      69  Bordentown           NJ    1:58:28 2:01:28 118  0:11:01 2:45 137  0:04:05 123  0:57:39 1    49   0:00:56 133  0:44:50 14:26 5/6     CLYDE 86/90   M                              
135   72  Michael Varner         M      42  Medford              NJ    1:58:31 1:58:31 101  0:10:19 2:34 24   0:00:30 118  0:55:22 1.1  138  0:03:47 136  0:48:35 15:39 8/8     M4044 87/90   M                              
136   152 Bruce Boehm            M      71  Somers Point         NJ    2:13:44 2:16:44 109  0:10:31 2:37 140  0:05:43 129  0:58:37 1    140  0:04:58 138  0:53:57 17:22 3/3     M7074 88/90   M Philadelphia Tri Club        
137   28  Roger Lindgren         M      56  Old Bridge           NJ    2:14:12 2:17:12 122  0:11:21 2:50 139  0:04:15 139  1:10:19 0.9  104  0:01:42 134  0:46:36 15:00 6/6     CLYDE 89/90   M                              
138   53  Naveen Yarlagadda      M      30  Cherry Hill          NJ    2:15:22 2:15:22 132  0:12:13 3:02 121  0:02:42 140  1:11:00 0.8  24   0:00:37 137  0:48:53 15:44 13/13   M3034 90/90   M                              
139   10  Rhonda Cohen           F      69  King Of Prussia      PA    2:17:17 2:26:17 139  0:14:12 3:32 120  0:02:41 127  0:58:03 1    125  0:02:16 140  1:00:06 19:21 1/1     F6569 49/50   F Cadence Racing               
140   133 Dana McElhinney        F      56  Philadelphia         PA    2:24:58 2:33:58 123  0:11:24 2:50 138  0:04:13 138  1:07:12 0.9  129  0:02:24 139  0:59:47 19:15 4/4     F5559 50/50   F WAVES                        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.