Results For
Ice Breaker Triathlon

American Fork, UT 84003
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Gender Place Age City               State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  Swim    T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Division Division 
                                                                                                                                    Pace                     Pace  Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ===== ========== ========== ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     247 Brice Williams       M      1            46  ogden              UT    3:45  0:57:36.30 0:57:22.63 0:05:06 0:00:32 0:31:31 22.8 mph 0:01:14 0:19:00 6:08  1        M Open   
2     230 Travis Van Ry        M      2            39  Sandy              UT    3:46  1:02:10.91 0:57:30.77 0:05:42 0:01:12 0:32:25 22.2 mph 0:00:57 0:17:14 5:34  2        M Open   
3     3   Lonnie Adams         M      3            41  Lander             WY    3:52  1:04:19.50 0:59:10.32 0:06:00 0:00:36 0:33:07 21.7 mph 0:00:36 0:18:51 6:05  3        M Open   
4     136 marco menchaca       M      4            43  Cottonwood Heights UT    3:53  1:01:07.06 0:59:26.72 0:06:28 0:00:47 0:31:44 22.6 mph 0:01:45 0:18:43 6:02  1        M4044    
5     8   Andrew Aposhian      M      5            27  Centerville        UT    3:54  1:02:15.98 0:59:39.81 0:06:37 0:00:30 0:34:31 20.8 mph 0:00:42 0:17:20 5:35  1        M2529    
6     20  Bryce Beckstrand     M      6            31  Alpine             UT    4:08  1:04:53.37 1:03:03.96 0:06:09 0:01:26 0:35:19 20.3 mph 0:00:52 0:19:18 6:13  1        M3034    
7     43  Jesse Clark          M      7            42  Lehi               UT    4:09  1:04:25.93 1:03:33.26 0:05:45 0:01:02 0:34:17 21.1 mph 0:01:01 0:21:29 6:56  2        M4044    
8     236 Eric Wayman          M      8            26  Lehi               UT    4:11  1:05:08.18 1:03:54.01 0:05:37 0:00:39 0:34:11 21.1 mph 0:02:54 0:20:34 6:38  2        M2529    
9     97  Camellia Hill        F      1            35  Provo              UT    4:11  1:08:13.92 1:03:58.73 0:06:41 0:01:22 0:35:18 20.5 mph 0:01:06 0:19:31 6:18  1        F Open   
10    122 Noah Martin          M      9            28  Herriman           UT    4:14  1:04:47.50 1:04:36.82 0:04:38 0:00:28 0:34:58 20.6 mph 0:01:23 0:23:09 7:28  3        M2529    
11    214 Jeff Strittmatter    M      10           36  Salt Lake City     UT    4:16  1:10:17.24 1:05:20.80 0:06:29 0:01:00 0:32:58 21.8 mph 0:01:25 0:23:28 7:34  1        M3539    
12    53  John Diepeveen       M      11           55  Lehi               UT    4:17  1:06:34.16 1:05:25.73 0:05:39 0:01:05 0:36:04 20 mph   0:01:04 0:21:35 6:58  1        M5559    
13    2   Casey Adams          F      2            35  Lander             WY    4:19  1:08:24.69 1:05:53.26 0:05:58 0:00:56 0:36:57 19.5 mph 0:01:04 0:20:57 6:46  2        F Open   
14    93  Christianh Hernandez M      12           29  Provo              UT    4:21  1:09:16.91 1:06:34.53 0:06:30 0:00:45 0:36:09 19.9 mph 0:01:39 0:21:32 6:57  4        M2529    
15    154 ANDREW OLDROYD       M      13           45  Alpine             UT    4:21  1:20:21.45 1:06:36.49 0:07:27 0:01:54 0:35:30 20.3 mph 0:01:29 0:20:17 6:33  1        M4549    
16    284 Scott White          M      14           52  North salt lake    UT    4:23  1:07:16.60 1:06:53.25 0:05:24 0:00:51 0:36:15 19.9 mph 0:01:18 0:23:06 7:27  1        M5054    
17    100 Jason Horne          M      15           47  West Point         UT    4:23  1:08:53.07 1:06:59.44 0:06:08 0:01:49 0:36:41 19.7 mph 0:01:25 0:20:56 6:45  2        M4549    
18    181 CalDon Preece        M      16           28  West Jordan        UT    4:24  1:08:19.62 1:07:20.73 0:05:55 0:01:11 0:38:14 18.8 mph 0:01:05 0:20:57 6:45  5        M2529    
19    30  Brandon Brown        M      17           23  Orem               UT    4:28  1:08:20.85 1:08:16.22 0:04:34 0:01:29 0:39:39 18.2 mph 0:00:41 0:21:53 7:03  1        M2024    
20    157 Shawn Ormond         M      18           40  Lehi               UT    4:29  1:10:40.83 1:08:36.40 0:07:00 0:02:12 0:36:10 19.9 mph 0:01:26 0:21:48 7:02  3        M4044    
21    243 Christopher White    M      19           41  Bluffdale          UT    4:29  1:16:29.19 1:08:36.85 0:06:29 0:00:44 0:36:15 19.9 mph 0:00:39 0:24:29 7:54  4        M4044    
22    52  Jessica DeMolder     F      3            33  Provo              UT    4:30  1:13:07.38 1:08:46.91 0:07:29 0:01:48 0:35:55 20 mph   0:00:55 0:22:40 7:19  3        F Open   
23    70  Jay Fuhr             M      20           24  Orem               UT    4:31  1:12:40.13 1:08:56.81 0:07:32 0:01:49 0:36:36 19.7 mph 0:00:44 0:22:16 7:11  2        M2024    
24    141 Isaac Moore          M      21           16  South jordan       UT    4:31  1:12:12.30 1:09:06.12 0:06:48 0:01:04 0:38:58 18.5 mph 0:01:41 0:20:35 6:38  1        M1519    
25    99  Lyle Hoffman         M      22           55  Bountiful          UT    4:32  1:27:04.38 1:09:15.29 0:07:03 0:00:40 0:36:38 19.7 mph 0:01:29 0:23:24 7:33  2        M5559    
26    11  Trevor Astrope       M      23           50  Woods Cross        UT    4:34  1:14:54.41 1:09:48.39 0:06:19 0:00:49 0:36:18 19.9 mph 0:01:09 0:25:14 8:08  2        M5054    
27    51  David Dekker         M      24           35  Saratoga Springs   UT    4:35  1:23:36.91 1:09:59.95 0:06:10 0:03:04 0:40:45 17.6 mph 0:01:03 0:18:57 6:07  2        M3539    
28    129 Brayden McBride      M      25           43  Spanish fork       UT    4:36  1:13:12.95 1:10:17.71 0:06:13 0:02:53 0:38:12 18.8 mph 0:01:22 0:21:38 6:59  5        M4044    
29    76  Oliver Geary         M      26           34  American fork      UT    4:36  1:23:21.34 1:10:25.89 0:06:54 0:02:27 0:36:43 19.6 mph 0:00:56 0:23:25 7:33  2        M3034    
30    15  Gregor Barney        M      27           28  Salt Lake City     UT    4:37  1:23:05.47 1:10:33.43 0:07:26 0:01:56 0:36:20 19.8 mph 0:02:36 0:22:15 7:11  6        M2529    
31    227 Dylan Troy           M      28           29  Salt lake cty      UT    4:37  1:15:37.32 1:10:36.40 0:06:22 0:01:59 0:39:21 18.3 mph 0:02:13 0:20:40 6:40  7        M2529    
32    107 Michael Jones        M      29           45  Sandy              UT    4:39  1:13:25.90 1:10:58.36 0:06:39 0:01:44 0:38:01 18.9 mph 0:01:49 0:22:46 7:21  3        M4549    
33    169 Seth Payne           M      30           21  Provo              UT    4:39  1:15:14.70 1:11:05.02 0:06:22 0:01:51 0:41:03 17.6 mph 0:01:27 0:20:22 6:34  3        M2024    
34    92  Brant Henrie         M      31           34  Orem               UT    4:40  1:16:52.95 1:11:15.65 0:06:51 0:03:00 0:38:13 18.8 mph 0:01:19 0:21:53 7:04  3        M3034    
35    239 Kyle Webster         M      32           28  American Fork      UT    4:40  1:16:07.99 1:11:21.81 0:05:57 0:01:49 0:38:54 18.5 mph 0:00:57 0:23:44 7:39  8        M2529    
36    279 Lincoln Goodwin      M      33           13  Highland           UT    4:41  1:30:25.60 1:11:32.38 0:07:51 0:03:26 0:37:23 19.3 mph 0:01:18 0:21:34 6:57  1        M0114    
37    121 Makai Lum            M      34           21  American fork      UT    4:42  1:24:52.34 1:11:43.45 0:06:29 0:00:58 0:38:47 18.6 mph 0:00:36 0:24:54 8:02  4        M2024    
38    84  Gabe Hancock         M      35           22  Pleasant grv       UT    4:42  1:24:47.41 1:11:43.99 0:08:30 0:01:10 0:41:12 17.5 mph 0:00:17 0:20:35 6:38  5        M2024    
39    21  Brandon Benally      M      36           33  Mapleton           UT    4:42  1:17:38.62 1:11:55.69 0:08:07 0:01:44 0:37:13 19.4 mph 0:00:46 0:24:05 7:46  4        M3034    
40    57  Abe Engler           M      37           20  Provo              UT    4:42  1:15:56.71 1:11:56.26 0:06:25 0:02:25 0:40:04 18 mph   0:01:21 0:21:41 7:00  6        M2024    
41    162 Rob Packer           M      38           42  Lehi               UT    4:43  1:25:26.12 1:12:00.66 0:06:58 0:02:04 0:38:17 18.8 mph 0:02:03 0:22:38 7:18  6        M4044    
42    36  Colby Carter         M      39           32  Payson             UT    4:44  1:16:46.71 1:12:21.52 0:05:55 0:01:49 0:39:03 18.5 mph 0:00:48 0:24:47 8:00  5        M3034    
43    189 Benjamin Russell     M      40           34  Provo              UT    4:44  1:14:43.14 1:12:22.59 0:06:27 0:01:31 0:38:33 18.7 mph 0:01:06 0:24:46 7:59  6        M3034    
44    174 Stephen Pett         M      41           46  Eagle mtn          UT    4:44  1:14:37.14 1:12:26.72 0:07:14 0:01:48 0:38:19 18.8 mph 0:01:31 0:23:35 7:37  4        M4549    
45    65  Justin Fletcher      M      42           46  Herriman           UT    4:44  1:17:57.54 1:12:27.44 0:07:21 0:01:21 0:38:20 18.8 mph 0:01:40 0:23:46 7:40  5        M4549    
46    46  Stephen Cooper       M      43           40  PROVO              UT    4:45  1:22:05.62 1:12:37.42 0:06:14 0:01:51 0:39:55 18 mph   0:01:51 0:22:47 7:21  7        M4044    
47    14  Karl Barksdale       M      44           68  SPRINGVILLE        UT    4:46  1:16:15.69 1:12:55.73 0:07:13 0:01:09 0:40:05 18 mph   0:00:44 0:23:44 7:39  1        M6569    
48    155 Julie Olson          F      4            48  Draper             UT    4:46  1:24:33.03 1:12:57.83 0:07:33 0:01:58 0:38:43 18.6 mph 0:01:04 0:23:41 7:38  1        F4549    
49    281 Miguel Guerra        M      45           37  Millcreek          UT    4:47  1:31:01.90 1:13:06.68 0:08:09 0:01:44 0:34:48 20.7 mph 0:01:36 0:26:49 8:39  3        M3539    
50    68  Jeremy Frisby        M      46           20  Pleasant Grove     UT    4:49  1:30:31.48 1:13:35.31 0:06:07 0:01:44 0:41:15 17.5 mph 0:01:06 0:23:24 7:33  7        M2024    
51    175 Zachary Phillippy    M      47           26  Salt Lake City     UT    4:49  1:25:38.91 1:13:44.46 0:06:57 0:03:14 0:36:40 19.7 mph 0:02:22 0:24:31 7:55  9        M2529    
52    17  Laura Bartlett       F      5            53  Highland           UT    4:50  1:16:40.19 1:13:52.58 0:07:48 0:01:27 0:38:45 18.6 mph 0:01:16 0:24:36 7:56  1        F5054    
53    215 JARED STUBBS         M      48           45  Lindon             UT    4:51  1:20:56.89 1:14:13.91 0:07:37 0:01:17 0:40:40 17.7 mph 0:01:05 0:23:34 7:36  6        M4549    
54    54  Rich Doxey           M      49           47  Lindon             UT    4:52  1:20:56.90 1:14:24.48 0:07:07 0:01:34 0:41:55 17.1 mph 0:01:09 0:22:41 7:19  7        M4549    
55    132 Daniel McGowan       M      50           32  Lehi               UT    4:52  1:27:14.32 1:14:28.87 0:07:33 0:01:56 0:37:51 19 mph   0:01:18 0:25:51 8:20  7        M3034    
56    195 Jeff Schreiber       M      51           57  Sandy              UT    4:53  1:23:38.72 1:14:38.27 0:07:08 0:01:29 0:38:38 18.7 mph 0:01:29 0:25:55 8:22  3        M5559    
57    282 Marianne Bardsley    F      6            46  Bluffdale          UT    4:54  1:22:55.91 1:14:50.72 0:07:50 0:01:27 0:40:18 17.8 mph 0:01:28 0:23:48 7:41  2        F4549    
58    209 Joshua Sroka         M      52           37  Slc                UT    4:56  1:23:31.97 1:15:17.87 0:07:19 0:01:56 0:40:01 18 mph   0:01:30 0:24:32 7:55  4        M3539    
59    19  Tyler Bean           M      53           25  Shelley            ID    4:57  1:32:49.85 1:15:35.90 0:07:10 0:03:22 0:39:24 18.3 mph 0:02:00 0:23:41 7:38  10       M2529    
60    98  Tyson Hintze         M      54           32  Saratoga Springs   UT    4:58  1:31:50.73 1:15:49.02 0:08:07 0:01:28 0:41:23 17.4 mph 0:01:52 0:23:00 7:25  8        M3034    
61    212 Matt Stevenson       M      55           45  Mapleton           UT    4:58  1:21:13.40 1:15:54.28 0:07:03 0:03:04 0:39:15 18.4 mph 0:02:22 0:24:10 7:48  8        M4549    
62    80  Raul Gutierrez       M      56           40  Springville        UT    4:58  1:30:11.48 1:15:57.32 0:07:15 0:01:35 0:40:18 17.9 mph 0:01:24 0:25:25 8:12  8        M4044    
63    131 Joshua McCourt       M      57           23  Washington         UT    4:58  1:23:28.92 1:15:59.24 0:06:27 0:02:02 0:41:13 17.5 mph 0:01:27 0:24:49 8:00  8        M2024    
64    170 Jennifer Pearson     F      7            43  Lehi               UT    4:59  1:16:45.08 1:16:03.91 0:05:28 0:00:57 0:40:23 17.8 mph 0:00:57 0:28:19 9:08  1        F4044    
65    47  Mitch Curtis         M      58           48  Riverton           UT    4:59  1:25:24.90 1:16:13.96 0:08:22 0:02:01 0:39:25 18.3 mph 0:01:09 0:25:18 8:10  9        M4549    
66    133 Heather McMullin     F      8            41  Lehi               UT    5:00  1:27:56.62 1:16:28.75 0:07:10 0:02:20 0:44:22 16.2 mph 0:00:35 0:22:01 7:06  2        F4044    
67    250 Seth Winters         M      59           40  Alpine             UT    5:00  1:21:06.18 1:16:31.31 0:06:13 0:02:37 0:41:18 17.5 mph 0:00:26 0:25:58 8:23  9        M4044    
68    56  Bryce Egbert         M      60           40  Kaysville          UT    5:00  1:22:58.97 1:16:32.07 0:06:36 0:02:37 0:36:44 19.6 mph 0:02:56 0:27:40 8:55  10       M4044    
69    238 Ashlynn Webb         F      9            18  Eagle mtn          UT    5:01  1:17:29.08 1:16:40.41 0:06:30 0:00:26 0:39:46 18.1 mph 0:00:38 0:29:21 9:28  1        F1519    
70    32  Kc Buckner           M      61           22  Orem               UT    5:02  1:40:39.20 1:17:03.36 0:08:13 0:01:49 0:43:59 16.4 mph 0:01:31 0:21:31 6:57  9        M2024    
71    140 Josh Millheim        M      62           30  Draper             UT    5:03  1:41:02.78 1:17:05.80 0:08:48 0:02:21 0:40:49 17.6 mph 0:02:00 0:23:08 7:28  9        M3034    
72    144 Rachel Moulton       F      10           35  Lehi               UT    5:03  1:21:18.30 1:17:12.62 0:06:33 0:02:05 0:41:51 17.2 mph 0:00:55 0:25:48 8:19  1        F3539    
73    130 Shea McCort          M      63           43  Park City          UT    5:03  1:32:52.83 1:17:16.87 0:07:05 0:02:52 0:40:28 17.8 mph 0:02:44 0:24:08 7:47  11       M4044    
74    245 Jeff Wilcox          M      64           55  Jackson Hole       WY    5:04  1:27:34.48 1:17:20.78 0:07:43 0:02:04 0:39:36 18.2 mph 0:01:09 0:26:49 8:39  4        M5559    
75    81  Kelly Hall           M      65           48  Highland           UT    5:04  1:22:14.04 1:17:23.11 0:06:47 0:01:18 0:41:20 17.4 mph 0:01:46 0:26:12 8:27  10       M4549    
76    161 Katie Pack           F      11           25  Pleasant Grove     UT    5:04  1:17:56.12 1:17:23.70 0:05:03 0:01:22 0:44:22 16.2 mph 0:01:35 0:25:01 8:04  1        F2529    
77    145 Rachel Mullen        F      12           25  Herriman           UT    5:04  1:27:20.64 1:17:25.75 0:07:13 0:01:25 0:41:46 17.2 mph 0:01:27 0:25:35 8:15  2        F2529    
78    203 Jeremy Smith         M      66           49  SALT LAKE CTY      UT    5:06  1:35:58.09 1:17:53.73 0:06:48 0:01:11 0:41:09 17.5 mph 0:01:18 0:27:27 8:51  11       M4549    
79    104 Danny Jimenez        M      67           24  American fork      UT    5:06  1:26:47.67 1:17:56.23 0:06:57 0:03:28 0:43:42 16.5 mph 0:01:32 0:22:17 7:11  10       M2024    
80    168 michael angelo pavia M      68           25  Mayflower mnt      UT    5:06  1:21:14.63 1:18:00.77 0:06:53 0:01:26 0:41:29 17.4 mph 0:03:31 0:24:42 7:58  11       M2529    
81    180 James Poyer          M      69           58  Rock springs       WY    5:06  1:24:58.79 1:18:01.17 0:06:24 0:02:03 0:41:06 17.6 mph 0:02:05 0:26:24 8:31  5        M5559    
82    91  Gary Henrie          M      70           39  Orem               UT    5:06  1:38:43.28 1:18:03.61 0:08:13 0:01:51 0:43:58 16.4 mph 0:00:41 0:23:21 7:32  5        M3539    
83    218 Tracey Swenson       F      13           59  Park City          UT    5:12  1:21:33.71 1:19:33.31 0:07:00 0:01:31 0:43:54 16.4 mph 0:01:19 0:25:48 8:19  1        F5559    
84    35  Dustin Carter        M      71           19  Grantsville        UT    5:13  1:20:30.87 1:19:45.52 0:06:01 0:02:39 0:46:45 15.4 mph 0:00:59 0:23:21 7:32  2        M1519    
85    119 Adrian Lethbridge    M      72           54  Eden               UT    5:13  1:21:30.71 1:19:47.54 0:06:51 0:02:03 0:42:13 17.1 mph 0:01:45 0:26:55 8:41  3        M5054    
86    73  Ernesto Galvez       M      73           49  West valley        UT    5:13  1:26:55.72 1:19:49.05 0:07:30 0:01:55 0:43:03 16.7 mph 0:01:37 0:25:44 8:18  12       M4549    
87    23  Michael Bissell      M      74           23  West jordan        UT    5:14  1:23:20.72 1:19:55.04 0:05:56 0:01:22 0:44:26 16.2 mph 0:01:18 0:26:54 8:41  11       M2024    
88    25  Matthew Borget       M      75           45  Highland           UT    5:17  1:43:06.71 1:20:43.74 0:09:00 0:02:23 0:41:53 17.2 mph 0:01:30 0:25:58 8:23  13       M4549    
89    49  Stevie De Gala       M      76           22  Springville        UT    5:17  1:41:17.00 1:20:44.03 0:07:37 0:02:44 0:42:48 16.8 mph 0:02:31 0:25:03 8:05  12       M2024    
90    143 alan moss            M      77           63  Cottonwd hts       UT    5:17  1:31:37.95 1:20:45.14 0:07:32 0:01:07 0:39:47 18.1 mph 0:01:04 0:31:14 10:05 1        M6064    
91    280 Linda Matheson       F      14           56  Lindon             UT    5:17  1:26:05.56 1:20:51.94 0:07:03 0:01:28 0:42:03 17.1 mph 0:01:11 0:29:07 9:24  2        F5559    
92    256 Tasi Young           M      78           46  Lehi               UT    5:18  1:37:25.99 1:20:55.03 0:07:17 0:02:52 0:40:47 17.6 mph 0:01:50 0:28:09 9:05  14       M4549    
93    105 Mike Johnson         M      79           41  Alpine             UT    5:18  1:27:13.97 1:20:58.28 0:07:11 0:03:20 0:42:01 17.1 mph 0:00:47 0:27:40 8:55  12       M4044    
94    87  Jason Headrick       M      80           47  American fork      UT    5:19  1:21:39.46 1:21:19.79 0:05:33 0:01:46 0:43:35 16.5 mph 0:00:59 0:29:27 9:30  15       M4549    
95    176 Daniel Phister       M      81           39  Mriott sltrvl      UT    5:20  1:35:33.35 1:21:25.15 0:07:30 0:02:36 0:44:56 16 mph   0:00:44 0:25:39 8:17  6        M3539    
96    67  Kitty FRIEDMAN       F      15           49  Park City          UT    5:20  1:36:45.66 1:21:28.20 0:08:04 0:02:23 0:41:54 17.1 mph 0:01:35 0:27:32 8:53  3        F4549    
97    24  Nash Bogart          M      82           31  Slc                UT    5:20  1:45:46.22 1:21:30.39 0:10:12 0:02:05 0:41:41 17.3 mph 0:01:43 0:25:48 8:19  10       M3034    
98    198 mike shepherd        M      83           49  Grantsville        UT    5:20  1:35:05.63 1:21:33.67 0:07:47 0:02:37 0:42:37 16.9 mph 0:02:08 0:26:25 8:31  16       M4549    
99    28  Kevin Brown          M      84           40  Tremonton          UT    5:22  1:29:29.35 1:22:04.48 0:07:04 0:04:10 0:43:10 16.7 mph 0:01:40 0:26:00 8:23  13       M4044    
100   18  Aron Bauer           M      85           38  Tremonton          UT    5:23  1:29:34.21 1:22:20.13 0:07:01 0:04:25 0:43:35 16.5 mph 0:01:15 0:26:04 8:25  7        M3539    
101   226 Jenny Tracy          F      16           42  Layton             UT    5:23  1:44:14.19 1:22:23.32 0:08:42 0:02:33 0:44:20 16.2 mph 0:01:49 0:25:00 8:04  3        F4044    
102   188 Seth Rumbaugh        M      86           32  Salt Lake City     UT    5:24  1:28:35.97 1:22:30.56 0:08:19 0:01:45 0:45:46 15.7 mph 0:01:41 0:25:00 8:04  11       M3034    
103   193 Nicholas Sather      M      87           24  Raleigh            NC    5:24  1:26:04.14 1:22:33.47 0:06:32 0:01:41 0:47:46 15.1 mph 0:01:39 0:24:56 8:03  13       M2024    
104   184 Nick Richardson      M      88           43  Snyderville        UT    5:25  1:28:50.65 1:22:41.96 0:06:48 0:02:36 0:44:33 16.1 mph 0:00:52 0:27:53 9:00  14       M4044    
105   88  Justin Heise         M      89           34  Draper             UT    5:25  1:23:53.35 1:22:49.95 0:06:33 0:01:59 0:42:47 16.8 mph 0:02:16 0:29:15 9:26  12       M3034    
106   1   marc zaharias        M      90           52  Salt Lake City     UT    5:26  1:31:26.97 1:23:03.61 0:08:14 0:03:43 0:38:20 18.8 mph 0:01:37 0:31:09 10:03 4        M5054    
107   202 James Sloan          M      91           56  Lehi               UT    5:26  1:32:49.98 1:23:06.33 0:07:34 0:02:55 0:41:38 17.3 mph 0:02:38 0:28:21 9:09  6        M5559    
108   246 Kathryn Wilde        F      17           25  Farmington         UT    5:26  1:33:36.21 1:23:10.01 0:07:06 0:03:03 0:44:21 16.2 mph 0:01:13 0:27:28 8:52  3        F2529    
109   55  James David Drasbek  M      92           30  Vineyard           UT    5:28  1:42:30.28 1:23:28.56 0:08:09 0:01:29 0:44:52 16.1 mph 0:00:33 0:28:25 9:10  13       M3034    
110   77  Daniel Geiger        M      93           37  Lehi               UT    5:32  1:34:52.24 1:24:31.80 0:07:36 0:02:45 0:43:38 16.5 mph 0:01:11 0:29:21 9:28  8        M3539    
111   44  Trevor Coburn        M      94           27  South Jordan       UT    5:32  1:45:00.89 1:24:33.42 0:07:14 0:02:35 0:45:29 15.9 mph 0:02:28 0:26:48 8:39  12       M2529    
112   78  Michelle Green       F      18           55  Orem               UT    5:32  1:39:44.34 1:24:36.63 0:08:05 0:02:24 0:47:09 15.3 mph 0:00:43 0:26:15 8:28  3        F5559    
113   39  Hunter Chiniquy      M      95           23  Orem               UT    5:32  1:49:54.61 1:24:38.70 0:07:19 0:04:28 0:46:26 15.5 mph 0:02:59 0:23:27 7:34  14       M2024    
114   112 JUERGEN KORBANKA     M      96           59  Herriman           UT    5:33  1:35:25.17 1:24:50.98 0:07:09 0:03:06 0:46:01 15.7 mph 0:01:43 0:26:52 8:40  7        M5559    
115   139 Angela Millet        F      19           40  Woods Cross        UT    5:33  1:36:37.94 1:24:55.99 0:07:56 0:01:36 0:44:05 16.4 mph 0:01:03 0:30:16 9:46  4        F4044    
116   118 B. Cory Lee          M      97           41  St George          UT    5:33  1:42:05.75 1:24:57.54 0:07:43 0:03:25 0:43:08 16.7 mph 0:02:13 0:28:29 9:11  15       M4044    
117   109 Carlin Kenner        F      20           39  North salt lake    UT    5:34  1:33:42.98 1:25:08.13 0:08:37 0:02:19 0:43:01 16.7 mph 0:01:33 0:29:37 9:33  2        F3539    
118   114 Rod Lacey            M      98           53  Cedar Hills        UT    5:34  1:40:51.79 1:25:09.84 0:07:58 0:03:51 0:41:06 17.5 mph 0:03:11 0:29:03 9:22  5        M5054    
119   196 Cameron Schroeder    M      99           32  Ogden              UT    5:35  1:37:54.37 1:25:16.18 0:07:27 0:01:58 0:47:28 15.2 mph 0:00:57 0:27:26 8:51  14       M3034    
120   5   Curtis Anderson      M      100          56  Hurricane          UT    5:36  1:32:48.85 1:25:29.17 0:08:56 0:02:29 0:46:37 15.5 mph 0:02:13 0:25:15 8:09  8        M5559    
121   113 Tanner Lacey         M      101          29  Pleasant Grove     UT    5:36  1:41:19.89 1:25:32.25 0:08:27 0:03:37 0:44:28 16.2 mph 0:01:15 0:27:45 8:57  13       M2529    
122   208 Jason Speck          M      102          49  American fork      UT    5:36  1:47:57.51 1:25:42.59 0:09:03 0:03:17 0:42:11 17.1 mph 0:00:57 0:30:15 9:46  17       M4549    
123   191 Daniela Sadorf       F      21           31  Salt Lake City     UT    5:37  1:42:51.88 1:25:50.42 0:08:40 0:03:30 0:44:53 16.1 mph 0:01:58 0:26:49 8:39  1        F3034    
124   126 Spencer May          M      103          24  Provo              UT    5:37  1:27:13.10 1:25:54.42 0:05:41 0:02:33 0:48:37 14.8 mph 0:00:53 0:28:11 9:06  15       M2024    
125   222 Katelyn Thompson     F      22           22  South Jordan       UT    5:37  1:31:48.98 1:25:55.54 0:06:04 0:01:49 0:48:26 14.9 mph 0:02:01 0:27:35 8:54  1        F2024    
126   16  Taylor Barrett       F      23           25  Provo              UT    5:38  1:50:16.85 1:26:06.87 0:08:49 0:03:55 0:47:56 15 mph   0:00:54 0:24:33 7:55  4        F2529    
127   240 logan wells          M      104          22  Alpine             UT    5:38  1:29:08.89 1:26:07.28 0:08:50 0:05:23 0:44:35 16.1 mph                       16       M2024    
128   163 Dallin Page          M      105          33  West jordan        UT    5:38  1:35:42.92 1:26:08.79 0:07:05 0:02:28 0:44:47 16.1 mph 0:01:53 0:29:56 9:39  15       M3034    
129   223 Mike Thygerson       M      106          52  American fork      UT    5:39  1:49:08.02 1:26:19.54 0:09:13 0:04:01 0:45:09 15.9 mph 0:01:23 0:26:33 8:34  6        M5054    
130   229 Tyler Tuckett        M      107          28  Payson             UT    5:39  1:47:54.23 1:26:20.51 0:12:44 0:00:32 0:47:31 15.1 mph 0:00:48 0:24:45 7:59  14       M2529    
131   228 Lucas Tucker         M      108          33  Centerville        UT    5:40  1:28:04.22 1:26:30.45 0:07:00 0:02:20 0:45:37 15.8 mph 0:02:14 0:29:19 9:28  16       M3034    
132   248 Bryan Willson        M      109          33  Draper             UT    5:40  1:46:34.76 1:26:31.21 0:07:54 0:03:08 0:48:27 14.9 mph 0:00:37 0:26:25 8:31  17       M3034    
133   60  Lilly Evans          F      24           17  Pleasant grv       UT    5:40  1:34:15.98 1:26:41.68 0:06:24 0:00:56 0:50:50 14.2 mph 0:02:20 0:26:11 8:27  2        F1519    
134   148 Porter Nelsen        M      110          23  Salt Lake City     UT    5:41  1:43:36.51 1:26:49.87 0:07:41 0:02:36 0:44:23 16.2 mph 0:01:55 0:30:15 9:46  17       M2024    
135   111 Alex King            M      111          26  Highland           UT    5:41  1:30:38.86 1:26:51.18 0:11:34 0:01:18 0:44:36 16.1 mph 0:01:13 0:28:10 9:05  15       M2529    
136   219 Talmage Swindle      M      112          26  Provo              UT    5:42  1:50:13.52 1:27:01.13 0:11:41 0:03:20 0:45:28 15.9 mph 0:01:29 0:25:03 8:05  16       M2529    
137   33  Josh Buss            M      113          24  Orem               UT    5:42  1:52:11.90 1:27:05.67 0:07:29 0:04:33 0:44:14 16.3 mph 0:03:34 0:27:15 8:47  18       M2024    
138   216 Ben Stubbs           M      114          16  Lindon             UT    5:43  1:34:05.98 1:27:28.09 0:07:41 0:02:22 0:53:47 13.4 mph 0:00:27 0:23:11 7:29  3        M1519    
139   197 Alan Sheffer         M      115          36  Orem               UT    5:44  1:48:18.01 1:27:32.54 0:08:22 0:02:01 0:46:26 15.5 mph 0:01:17 0:29:26 9:30  9        M3539    
140   103 William Irwin        M      116          41  Farmington         UT    5:45  1:53:26.32 1:27:48.87 0:10:01 0:01:20 0:43:48 16.4 mph 0:01:28 0:31:12 10:04 16       M4044    
141   160 Bryce Owen           M      117          47  Highland           UT    5:45  1:47:13.59 1:27:56.95 0:07:59 0:02:42 0:42:27 17 mph   0:02:18 0:32:31 10:29 18       M4549    
142   83  Kyle Hancock         M      118          35  Riverton           UT    5:45  1:34:19.36 1:27:58.12 0:07:00 0:02:02 0:45:25 15.9 mph 0:01:55 0:31:35 10:11 10       M3539    
143   158 eric oscarson        M      119          46  Bountiful          UT    5:46  1:39:08.73 1:28:01.78 0:08:26 0:02:10 0:43:30 16.6 mph 0:00:59 0:32:57 10:38 19       M4549    
144   66  Mary Fox             F      25           27  Payson             UT    5:46  1:28:31.48 1:28:02.82 0:05:51 0:02:34 0:51:33 14 mph   0:02:10 0:25:56 8:22  5        F2529    
145   211 Steve Stevens        M      120          55  LEHI               UT    5:46  1:35:12.34 1:28:09.45 0:07:56 0:03:37 0:46:52 15.4 mph 0:00:58 0:28:47 9:17  9        M5559    
146   192 Koren Saida          M      121          23  Las vegas          NV    5:46  1:49:34.13 1:28:10.92 0:11:20 0:01:54 0:46:56 15.3 mph 0:01:41 0:26:20 8:30  19       M2024    
147   166 Logan Patten         M      122          17  Pleasant grv       UT    5:47  1:29:51.68 1:28:24.27 0:07:06 0:03:02 0:48:17 14.9 mph 0:00:58 0:29:01 9:22  4        M1519    
148   9   Thomas Armstrong     M      123          23  Raleigh            NC    5:47  1:40:12.74 1:28:25.44 0:07:55 0:03:25 0:46:11 15.6 mph 0:00:29 0:30:26 9:49  20       M2024    
149   89  Jon Henderson        M      124          50  Bountiful          UT    5:48  1:37:22.45 1:28:36.21 0:07:03 0:02:29 0:48:48 14.8 mph 0:02:53 0:27:22 8:50  7        M5054    
150   249 Chris Wilson         M      125          33  American Fork      UT    5:48  1:44:56.51 1:28:39.30 0:06:25 0:03:11 0:51:09 14.1 mph 0:01:06 0:26:48 8:39  18       M3034    
151   205 Micheal Soderborg    M      126          26  Ogden              UT    5:50  1:36:03.50 1:29:16.06 0:07:37 0:02:23 0:48:01 15 mph   0:00:35 0:30:40 9:54  17       M2529    
152   29  Stephen Brown        M      127          32  Vineyrd            UT    5:51  1:52:50.21 1:29:19.26 0:08:46 0:03:38 0:45:22 15.9 mph 0:01:57 0:29:36 9:33  19       M3034    
153   210 Tammy Stevens        F      26           37  Orem               UT    5:52  1:46:04.51 1:29:40.80 0:07:19 0:02:56 0:50:47 14.2 mph 0:01:45 0:26:54 8:41  3        F3539    
154   27  Gerald Brady         M      128          49  West Jordan        UT    5:53  1:31:12.44 1:29:49.47 0:06:10 0:03:27 0:43:29 16.6 mph 0:02:21 0:34:23 11:05 20       M4549    
155   22  Joshua Bisnett       M      129          35  Idaho Fall         ID    5:53  1:55:33.63 1:30:00.90 0:07:05 0:01:43 0:45:38 15.8 mph 0:01:23 0:34:11 11:02 11       M3539    
156   231 Seth Vincent         M      130          29  American fork      UT    5:54  1:53:33.42 1:30:07.82 0:08:48 0:03:55 0:50:03 14.4 mph 0:01:18 0:26:04 8:25  18       M2529    
157   74  Hannah Gardiner      F      27           31  Millcreek          UT    5:55  1:41:40.50 1:30:19.82 0:07:34 0:02:53 0:50:43 14.2 mph 0:00:24 0:28:45 9:17  2        F3034    
158   147 Zachary Napierski    M      131          23  Orem               UT    5:56  1:55:59.74 1:30:38.83 0:11:30 0:03:04 0:50:33 14.2 mph 0:01:14 0:24:18 7:50  21       M2024    
159   159 Charles Owen         M      132          43  Alpine             UT    5:57  1:50:50.21 1:31:02.12 0:10:59 0:03:21 0:42:34 16.9 mph 0:00:50 0:33:17 10:44 17       M4044    
160   138 Brian Miles          M      133          48  Provo              UT    5:58  1:50:21.51 1:31:12.89 0:08:28 0:03:34 0:44:40 16.1 mph 0:01:55 0:32:36 10:31 21       M4549    
161   199 ROBERT SILVERTHORNE  M      134          50  Sandy              UT    5:58  1:51:16.09 1:31:18.43 0:06:43 0:01:40 0:44:46 16.1 mph 0:01:20 0:36:49 11:53 8        M5054    
162   252 Mark Woolf           M      135          45  S salt lake        UT    5:59  1:51:05.12 1:31:29.91 0:09:57 0:02:37 0:48:55 14.7 mph 0:01:12 0:28:49 9:18  22       M4549    
163   164 Alex Parr            M      136          23  Salt lake city     UT    6:00  1:41:00.95 1:31:42.04 0:09:14 0:03:25 0:49:24 14.6 mph 0:01:39 0:28:00 9:02  22       M2024    
164   253 Mark Woolf           M      137          68  Eagle mtn          UT    6:00  1:42:23.98 1:31:42.28 0:07:40 0:03:20 0:47:53 15.1 mph 0:02:05 0:30:44 9:55  2        M6569    
165   177 Wesley Pierson       M      138          29  Washington         UT    6:01  1:56:04.21 1:32:00.48 0:09:59 0:02:12 0:47:19 15.2 mph 0:01:44 0:30:46 9:55  19       M2529    
166   207 Robert South         M      139          21  Rexburg            ID    6:02  1:49:36.36 1:32:17.30 0:07:54 0:02:53 0:51:40 14 mph   0:00:32 0:29:18 9:27  23       M2024    
167   171 Michelle Perry       F      28           62  Highland           UT    6:04  1:51:22.24 1:32:42.27 0:08:52 0:03:14 0:48:41 14.8 mph 0:01:59 0:29:56 9:39  1        F6064    
168   50  Mason Decker         M      140          36  Salt lake cty      UT    6:04  1:48:55.02 1:32:44.67 0:07:57 0:02:40 0:47:49 15.1 mph 0:01:10 0:33:09 10:42 12       M3539    
169   40  Kassie Christensen   F      29           25  Provo              UT    6:05  1:33:32.51 1:32:56.24 0:06:26 0:02:06 0:52:37 13.7 mph 0:00:49 0:30:59 10:00 6        F2529    
170   172 Troy Perry           M      141          39  Saratoga Springs   UT    6:06  1:51:58.89 1:33:11.43 0:10:32 0:04:20 0:50:58 14.1 mph 0:01:47 0:25:35 8:15  13       M3539    
171   137 Kris Messner         F      30           64  Malvern            PA    6:06  1:55:18.78 1:33:22.05 0:11:40 0:01:19 0:47:25 15.2 mph 0:02:15 0:30:43 9:55  2        F6064    
172   26  Chris Bowerbank      M      142          52  Lehi               UT    6:07  1:56:38.13 1:33:32.40 0:08:32 0:01:35 0:48:08 14.9 mph 0:01:26 0:33:51 10:55 9        M5054    
173   179 Melinda Poyer        F      31           57  Rock springs       WY    6:08  1:52:02.97 1:33:50.51 0:08:57 0:02:42 0:47:07 15.3 mph 0:01:41 0:33:23 10:46 4        F5559    
174   115 Dan Larsen           M      143          38  Pleasant Grove     UT    6:09  1:58:54.24 1:33:53.86 0:11:05 0:02:24 0:47:30 15.2 mph 0:01:52 0:31:03 10:01 14       M3539    
175   116 Shandi Larsen        F      32           36  Pleasant Grove     UT    6:09  1:58:54.45 1:34:00.01 0:11:11 0:02:24 0:47:33 15.1 mph 0:01:49 0:31:03 10:01 4        F3539    
176   183 Wendy Price          F      33           38  South jordan       UT    6:10  1:55:05.77 1:34:08.50 0:09:05 0:02:35 0:50:24 14.3 mph 0:01:08 0:30:57 9:59  5        F3539    
177   85  Corinne Hardy        F      34           64  Syracuse           UT    6:10  1:52:43.77 1:34:15.64 0:10:29 0:06:36 0:46:05 15.7 mph 0:01:32 0:29:34 9:32  3        F6064    
178   102 Audra Hull           F      35           34  FAIRBANKS          AK    6:16  1:45:42.14 1:35:40.73 0:07:35 0:03:17 0:50:52 14.2 mph 0:02:04 0:31:52 10:17 3        F3034    
179   4   Christina Allen      F      36           48  Kaysville          UT    6:16  1:49:51.38 1:35:50.42 0:09:58 0:03:05 0:47:46 15.1 mph 0:02:12 0:32:49 10:35 4        F4549    
180   134 VICTORIA MECHAM      F      37           47  North Salt Lake    UT    6:18  1:50:09.70 1:36:15.74 0:10:04 0:03:04 0:47:46 15.1 mph 0:02:11 0:33:11 10:42 5        F4549    
181   37  Logan Casper         M      144          26  Orem               UT    6:20  2:00:12.26 1:36:56.06 0:13:18 0:00:36 0:54:55 13.1 mph 0:00:31 0:27:36 8:54  20       M2529    
182   75  Jake Garver          M      145          28  Orem               UT    6:21  1:58:26.52 1:36:59.10 0:12:52 0:00:40 0:56:08 12.8 mph 0:00:35 0:26:44 8:37  21       M2529    
183   59  Layne Evans          F      38           41  Pleasant grv       UT    6:22  1:48:29.97 1:37:15.77 0:07:12 0:02:14 0:54:54 13.1 mph 0:00:35 0:32:20 10:26 5        F4044    
184   232 Amanda Waddoups      F      39           30  North ogden        UT    6:22  2:00:19.14 1:37:25.18 0:12:56 0:01:57 0:49:52 14.5 mph 0:02:02 0:30:38 9:53  4        F3034    
185   182 Ryan Price           M      146          29  Draper             UT    6:24  1:59:56.48 1:37:47.01 0:10:30 0:02:55 0:48:21 14.9 mph 0:00:33 0:35:27 11:26 22       M2529    
186   110 Adam King            M      147          23  Provo              UT    6:25  1:41:52.11 1:38:00.43 0:11:52 0:01:01 0:53:01 13.6 mph 0:01:05 0:31:02 10:01 24       M2024    
187   90  Jon Hendricks        M      148          41  Riverton           UT    6:27  2:03:57.55 1:38:31.12 0:11:22 0:02:41 0:47:57 15 mph   0:01:34 0:34:56 11:16 18       M4044    
188   123 Ethan Martin         M      149          21  Spanish fork       UT    6:27  2:02:25.11 1:38:33.59 0:10:09 0:03:39 0:51:17 14.1 mph 0:03:58 0:29:30 9:31  25       M2024    
189   69  Nikki Evans          F      40           38  Salt lake city     UT    6:27  1:46:22.77 1:38:37.08 0:08:52 0:01:39 0:49:59 14.4 mph 0:02:15 0:35:53 11:35 6        F3539    
190   125 Lance Martin         M      150          50  Spanish fork       UT    6:28  2:02:25.34 1:38:44.15 0:10:20 0:03:39 0:51:19 14 mph   0:03:56 0:29:30 9:31  10       M5054    
191   71  Kimber Gabryszak     F      41           42  Park City          UT    6:28  2:00:38.88 1:38:53.92 0:09:57 0:02:09 0:48:53 14.8 mph 0:02:20 0:35:36 11:29 6        F4044    
192   190 Aaron Russell        M      151          42  Orem               UT    6:31  2:00:42.93 1:39:38.77 0:08:46 0:02:14 0:56:58 12.6 mph 0:00:57 0:30:44 9:55  19       M4044    
193   72  Kyle Gadberry        M      152          45  Queen creek        AZ    6:32  2:04:19.04 1:39:45.31 0:09:40 0:02:20 0:57:22 12.5 mph 0:00:40 0:29:42 9:35  23       M4549    
194   234 Austin Walker        M      153          25  American fork      UT    6:33  2:05:51.30 1:40:02.23 0:10:17 0:04:11 0:54:02 13.3 mph 0:01:36 0:29:56 9:39  23       M2529    
195   213 Joseph Stout         M      154          25  South Salt Lake    UT    6:33  1:53:28.94 1:40:09.07 0:09:42 0:02:47 0:59:39 12.1 mph 0:01:20 0:26:40 8:36  24       M2529    
196   237 Adam Webb            M      155          37  Provo              UT    6:35  1:58:23.89 1:40:43.48 0:09:26 0:05:58 0:56:56 12.6 mph 0:02:42 0:25:43 8:18  15       M3539    
197   108 Kevin Kartchner      M      156          29  Hyrum              UT    6:36  2:02:49.64 1:40:47.57 0:07:52 0:03:14 1:00:38 11.9 mph 0:02:52 0:26:12 8:27  25       M2529    
198   6   chad anderson        M      157          46  lehi               UT    6:36  2:02:09.04 1:40:53.45 0:08:41 0:05:40 0:49:58 14.4 mph 0:02:07 0:34:28 11:07 24       M4549    
199   165 Brian Patten         M      158          46  Pleasant grv       UT    6:36  2:02:08.46 1:40:57.74 0:08:44 0:05:41 0:49:54 14.4 mph 0:02:05 0:34:33 11:09 25       M4549    
200   173 Matthew Peterson     M      159          40  Lehi               UT    6:39  2:01:49.64 1:41:41.24 0:07:46 0:04:09 0:57:52 12.5 mph 0:01:26 0:30:28 9:50  20       M4044    
201   235 Joel Ward            M      160          41  Sandy              UT    6:40  1:57:41.03 1:41:46.82 0:07:50 0:05:11 0:50:25 14.3 mph 0:02:13 0:36:07 11:39 21       M4044    
202   95  heather Herrick      F      42           46  Orem               UT    6:44  1:54:02.73 1:43:02.10 0:08:36 0:03:10 0:53:42 13.4 mph 0:01:59 0:35:35 11:29 6        F4549    
203   283 Shiloh Herr          F      43           43  Spanish Fork       UT    6:48  2:02:24.91 1:44:03.58 0:11:02 0:02:24 0:59:06 12.2 mph 0:02:02 0:29:29 9:31  7        F4044    
204   101 Catherine Huhtala    F      44           44  Magna              UT    6:54  1:51:25.90 1:45:27.01 0:08:23 0:05:52 0:52:47 13.6 mph 0:02:32 0:35:52 11:34 8        F4044    
205   156 Kaylee Olvera        F      45           23  Orem               UT    6:58  2:06:57.40 1:46:36.93 0:07:31 0:04:04 0:53:01 13.6 mph 0:00:49 0:41:13 13:18 2        F2024    
206   150 Chad Neth            M      161          42  Springville        UT    7:00  1:59:33.78 1:47:07.64 0:16:30 0:01:56 0:55:23 13 mph   0:01:24 0:31:54 10:18 22       M4044    
207   64  Mary Filhart         F      46           39  Pleasant Grove     UT    7:01  2:11:34.43 1:47:12.70 0:12:10 0:01:22 0:56:28 12.8 mph 0:01:38 0:35:34 11:29 7        F3539    
208   151 Erin Neth            F      47           42  Springville        UT    7:01  1:59:33.94 1:47:14.55 0:11:35 0:01:24 1:01:04 11.8 mph 0:01:16 0:31:56 10:18 9        F4044    
209   63  Wesley Filhart       M      162          45  Pleasant Grove     UT    7:01  2:11:47.52 1:47:19.91 0:12:05 0:01:23 0:56:40 12.7 mph 0:01:27 0:35:45 11:32 26       M4549    
210   152 James Ng             M      163          26  Provo              UT    7:03  2:05:14.97 1:47:40.92 0:11:02 0:06:13 0:54:31 13.2 mph 0:01:57 0:33:58 10:57 26       M2529    
211   135 Jared Melby          M      164          23  Pleasant Grove     UT    7:03  2:05:15.05 1:47:48.58 0:12:57 0:04:23 0:54:22 13.2 mph 0:02:07 0:34:00 10:58 26       M2024    
212   149 JarDee Nessen        M      165          26  Tremonton          UT    7:06  1:58:44.26 1:48:37.06 0:09:22 0:03:24 0:58:20 12.3 mph 0:02:04 0:35:27 11:26 27       M2529    
213   42  Robbin Clark         F      48           42  Bountiful          UT    7:10  2:15:17.31 1:49:35.08 0:11:33 0:01:12 0:52:15 13.8 mph 0:02:01 0:42:34 13:44 10       F4044    
214   255 Monica Yates         F      49           25  Provo              UT    7:11  2:04:53.40 1:49:54.78 0:09:06 0:07:48 0:51:31 14 mph   0:02:59 0:38:31 12:26 7        F2529    
215   241 Kristine Wheelhouse  F      50           32                     UT    7:15  2:02:48.04 1:50:49.38 0:08:20 0:02:29 0:58:15 12.4 mph 0:01:48 0:39:57 12:53 5        F3034    
216   117 Marie Leavitt        F      51           22  Provo              UT    7:16  2:17:06.32 1:51:07.33 0:12:36 0:00:54 1:07:08 10.7 mph 0:00:41 0:29:48 9:37  3        F2024    
217   38  Loren Chandler       M      166          46  Orem               UT    7:26  2:18:10.75 1:53:30.78 0:08:55 0:05:19 0:46:30 15.5 mph 0:04:12 0:48:35 15:40 27       M4549    
218   254 Kimberly Wortman     F      52           38  Kalispell          MT    7:30  2:17:24.32 1:54:43.59 0:11:19 0:03:07 0:58:42 12.2 mph 0:00:51 0:40:44 13:08 8        F3539    
219   34  Chad Carlin          M      167          42  Kalispell          MT    7:31  2:17:17.71 1:54:48.48 0:11:30 0:03:15 0:58:31 12.3 mph 0:00:58 0:40:34 13:05 23       M4044    
220   185 Lauren Rodas         F      53           34  Sandy              UT    7:32  2:07:25.25 1:55:13.48 0:09:59 0:02:27 1:04:33 11.1 mph 0:02:47 0:35:27 11:26 6        F3034    
221   45  Sarah Coffman        F      54           28  Mapleton           UT    7:42  2:20:45.07 1:57:45.10 0:12:09 0:03:39 0:59:35 12.1 mph 0:02:26 0:39:56 12:53 8        F2529    
222   120 Angelina Linnett     F      55           45  Salt Lake City     UT    7:46  2:23:38.24 1:58:49.51 0:08:44 0:05:51 0:57:48 12.5 mph 0:04:36 0:41:50 13:30 7        F4549    
223   142 Brandon Mortensen    M      168          40  Lehi               UT    7:53  2:04:07.19 2:00:29.81 0:08:14 0:03:57 0:55:34 12.9 mph 0:02:59 0:49:46 16:03 24       M4044    
224   12  Robert BAIRD         M      169          72  Midvalle           UT    8:03  2:23:20.58 2:03:05.45 0:11:13 0:03:44 1:15:24 9.5 mph  0:01:11 0:31:33 10:11 1        M7074    
225   86  Trenton Hatch        M      170          23  Provo              UT    8:21  2:22:14.14 2:07:42.30 0:16:50 0:00:58 1:16:18 9.4 mph  0:00:57 0:32:39 10:32 27       M2024    
226   167 Dennis Patten        M      171          70  Pleasant Grove     UT    8:39  2:33:46.73 2:12:06.82 0:14:18 0:08:44 0:55:39 12.9 mph 0:04:04 0:49:21 15:55 2        M7074    
227   221 Rebekah Tatton       F      56           40  West Jordan        UT    9:36  2:43:18.59 2:26:39.95 0:12:44 0:04:45 1:15:13 9.6 mph  0:01:11 0:52:47 17:02 11       F4044    
228   251 Charles Wood         M      172          43  Lehi               UT    10:37 2:47:59.00 2:42:11.60 0:09:03 0:06:03 1:20:29 9 mph    0:01:28 1:05:08 21:01 25       M4044    
DNF   233 Tyler Wahlin         M      173          29  Orem               UT          DNF        DNF        0:07:52 0:06:13 0:58:54 12.2 mph                       28       M2529    
DQ    48  Scott Curtis         M      174          21  Provo              UT    6:53  DQ         DQ         0:20:18 0:01:35 0:54:31 13.2 mph 0:03:29 0:25:20 8:10  28       M2024    
DQ    204 Chet Smith           M      175          42  American fork      UT          DQ         DQ         0:11:46 0:03:05 0:24:19 29.5 mph                       26       M4044    


Male Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Brice Williams 247 46  1       M      ogden UT US  57:22.63 
2     Travis Van Ry  230 39  2       M      Sandy UT US  57:30.77 
3     Lonnie Adams   3   41  3       M      Lander WY US 59:10.32 


Female Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Camellia Hill    97  35  9       F      Provo UT US  1:03:58.73 
2     Casey Adams      2   35  13      F      Lander WY US 1:05:53.26 
3     Jessica DeMolder 52  33  22      F      Provo UT US  1:08:46.91 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ashlynn Webb 238 18  69      F      Eagle mtn UT US    1:16:40.41 
2     Lilly Evans  60  17  133     F      Pleasant grv UT US 1:26:41.68 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katelyn Thompson 222 22  125     F      South Jordan UT US 1:25:55.54 
2     Kaylee Olvera    156 23  205     F      Orem UT US         1:46:36.93 
3     Marie Leavitt    117 22  216     F      Provo UT US        1:51:07.33 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Katie Pack    161 25  76      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:17:23.70 
2     Rachel Mullen 145 25  77      F      Herriman UT US       1:17:25.75 
3     Kathryn Wilde 246 25  108     F      Farmington UT US     1:23:10.01 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Daniela Sadorf  191 31  123     F      Salt Lake City UT US 1:25:50.42 
2     Hannah Gardiner 74  31  157     F      Millcreek UT US      1:30:19.82 
3     Audra Hull      102 34  178     F      FAIRBANKS AK US      1:35:40.73 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Rachel Moulton 144 35  72      F      Lehi UT US            1:17:12.62 
2     Carlin Kenner  109 39  117     F      North salt lake UT US 1:25:08.13 
3     Tammy Stevens  210 37  153     F      Orem UT US            1:29:40.80 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jennifer Pearson 170 43  64      F      Lehi UT US   1:16:03.91 
2     Heather McMullin 133 41  66      F      Lehi UT US   1:16:28.75 
3     Jenny Tracy      226 42  101     F      Layton UT US 1:22:23.32 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Julie Olson       155 48  48      F      Draper UT US    1:12:57.83 
2     Marianne Bardsley 282 46  57      F      Bluffdale UT US 1:14:50.72 
3     Kitty FRIEDMAN    67  49  96      F      Park City UT US 1:21:28.20 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Laura Bartlett 17  53  52      F      Highland UT US 1:13:52.58 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tracey Swenson 218 59  83      F      Park City UT US 1:19:33.31 
2     Linda Matheson 280 56  91      F      Lindon UT US    1:20:51.94 
3     Michelle Green 78  55  112     F      Orem UT US      1:24:36.63 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Michelle Perry 171 62  167     F      Highland UT US 1:32:42.27 
2     Kris Messner   137 64  171     F      Malvern PA US  1:33:22.05 
3     Corinne Hardy  85  64  177     F      Syracuse UT US 1:34:15.64 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lincoln Goodwin 279 13  36      M      Highland UT US 1:11:32.38 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Isaac Moore   141 16  24      M      South jordan UT US 1:09:06.12 
2     Dustin Carter 35  19  84      M      Grantsville UT US  1:19:45.52 
3     Ben Stubbs    216 16  138     M      Lindon UT US       1:27:28.09 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Brandon Brown 30  23  19      M      Orem UT US  1:08:16.22 
2     Jay Fuhr      70  24  23      M      Orem UT US  1:08:56.81 
3     Seth Payne    169 21  33      M      Provo UT US 1:11:05.02 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Andrew Aposhian 8   27  5       M      Centerville UT US 59:39.81   
2     Eric Wayman     236 26  8       M      Lehi UT US        1:03:54.01 
3     Noah Martin     122 28  10      M      Herriman UT US    1:04:36.82 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Bryce Beckstrand 20  31  6       M      Alpine UT US        1:03:03.96 
2     Oliver Geary     76  34  29      M      American fork UT US 1:10:25.89 
3     Brant Henrie     92  34  34      M      Orem UT US          1:11:15.65 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jeff Strittmatter 214 36  11      M      Salt Lake City UT US   1:05:20.80 
2     David Dekker      51  35  27      M      Saratoga Springs UT US 1:09:59.95 
3     Miguel Guerra     281 37  49      M      Millcreek UT US        1:13:06.68 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     marco menchaca 136 43  4       M      Cottonwood Heights UT US 59:26.72   
2     Jesse Clark    43  42  7       M      Lehi UT US               1:03:33.26 
3     Shawn Ormond   157 40  20      M      Lehi UT US               1:08:36.40 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ANDREW OLDROYD 154 45  15      M      Alpine UT US     1:06:36.49 
2     Jason Horne    100 47  17      M      West Point UT US 1:06:59.44 
3     Michael Jones  107 45  32      M      Sandy UT US      1:10:58.36 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Scott White       284 52  16      M      North salt lake UT US 1:06:53.25 
2     Trevor Astrope    11  50  26      M      Woods Cross UT US     1:09:48.39 
3     Adrian Lethbridge 119 54  85      M      Eden UT US            1:19:47.54 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     John Diepeveen 53  55  12      M      Lehi UT US      1:05:25.73 
2     Lyle Hoffman   99  55  25      M      Bountiful UT US 1:09:15.29 
3     Jeff Schreiber 195 57  56      M      Sandy UT US     1:14:38.27 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     alan moss 143 63  90      M      Cottonwd hts UT US 1:20:45.14 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Karl Barksdale 14  68  47      M      SPRINGVILLE UT US 1:12:55.73 
2     Mark Woolf     253 68  164     M      Eagle mtn UT US   1:31:42.28 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Robert BAIRD  12  72  224     M      Midvalle UT US       2:03:05.45 
2     Dennis Patten 167 70  226     M      Pleasant Grove UT US 2:12:06.82 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.