Garden State Swimrun

Sat August 22, 2020 Randolph, NJ 07869 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                CHIP TIME  GENDER AGE BIB# CITY/TOWN            STATE Country Clock Pace Age        Division Division 
                                                                                        Time       Percentage Place             
===== =================== ========== ====== === ==== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ========== ======== ======== 
1     TARYN PERKINS       1:13:17.57 F      31  177  MORRISTOWN           NJ    US                 36.5                         
2     Peter Skutnik       1:17:18.99 M      44  165  Midland Park         NJ    US                 32.7                         
3     John Sabatino       1:17:29.01 M      52  152  Morris Plains        NJ    US                 34.8                         
4     Sameh Mikhail       1:21:16.15 M      40  169  Westfield            NJ    US                 30.1                         
5     Michael Bohan       1:22:02.20 M      43  162  Butler               NJ    US                 30.6                         
6     Chris Zarpentine    1:22:22.60 M      37  143  Hackettstown         NJ    US                 29.2                         
7     Jim O'Bosky         1:22:46.39 M      50  149  Sparta               NJ    US                 32.1                         
8     Paul Zakhour        1:23:22.81 M      46  164  Wyckoff              NJ    US                 30.8                         
9     Tanel Mahlakoiv     1:23:41.07 M      34  172  Weehawken            NJ    US                 28.3                         
10    Neill Clark         1:24:53.94 M      48  163  Sparta               NJ    US                 30.7                         
11    Tysen Gill          1:25:53.87 M      22  175  Manahawkin           NJ    US                 27.4                         
12    KOREY STOLLER       1:26:10.57 M      37  156  Succasunna           NJ    US                 27.9                         
13    Lawren Smithline    1:26:11.04 M      46  158  Princeton            NJ    US                 29.8                         
14    PETER DOMINICK      1:27:32.19 M      54  102                                                31.3                         
15    Jennifer Duffy      1:28:15.01 F      42  128  Asbury Park          NJ    US                 31.6                         
16    Barbara Cheifet     1:30:17.83 F      32  122  Livingston           NJ    US                 29.6                         
17    Jon Scott           1:30:26.04 M      51  154  Sparta               NJ    US                 29.6                         
18    Maria Smit          1:32:01.26 F      42  133  Jericho              NY    US                 30.3                         
19    Bartosz Panek       1:32:10.24 M      24  142  Kraków                    PL                 25.5                         
20    Simon Ting          1:32:30.79 M      45  170  Randolph             NJ    US                 27.5                         
21    FRED COLLINSON      1:35:04.90 M      48  180                                                27.4                         
22    Alison Pottage      1:35:45.84 F      44  121  OrelandOreland       PA    US                 29.6                         
23    Jill Gellatly       1:36:32.49 F      52  129  Encinitas            CA    US                 32.0                         
24    Joseph Oravsky      1:37:14.23 M      34  155  Middletown           NJ    US                 24.4                         
25    Marty Feeney        1:39:22.34 M      42  161  morris Plains        NJ    US                 25.0                         
26    MARISA ROWLSON      1:39:33.78 F      42  178  PHILADELPHIA         PA    US                 28.0                         
27    SHEILA LANMAN       1:40:46.23 F      52  179  VERONA               NJ    US                 30.6                         
28    Mark Miller         1:43:45.31 M      62  159  Mount Arlington      NJ    US                 28.4                         
29    John Tan            1:43:49.95 M      37  151  New York             NY    US                 23.1                         
30    Susan Hippler       1:48:56.67 F      55  140  Bernardsville        NJ    US                 29.4                         
31    John Dejesus        1:49:20.19 M      43  153  Middletown           NY    US                 22.9                         
32    Tom Vogel           1:50:12.83 M      48  173  Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US                 23.7                         
33    Eric Duelfer        1:50:19.53 M      36  146  Hamilton             NJ    US                 21.7                         
34    Kera Luckhardt      1:54:20.45 F      36  131  Long Valley          NJ    US                 23.6                         
35    Cari Blanchard      1:55:37.43 F      44  124  Old Lyme             CT    US                 24.5                         
36    Roger McCurdy II    1:59:17.82 M      49  167  Williamstown         NJ    US                 22.0                         
37    Melissa McConnell   2:01:04.41 F      50  135  Oceanport            NJ    US                 24.9                         
38    Karyn Jarmer        2:01:11.76 F      54  130  Oceanport            NJ    US                 26.1                         
39    Alison McKenna      2:06:31.17 F      38  120  Long Branch          NJ    US                 21.5                         
40    Soren Harward       2:06:46.97 M      38  171  Hatfield             PA    US                 19.1                         
41    Roberta Geist       2:08:40.80 F      68  138  Califon              NJ    US                 29.7                         
42    Eliza Blau          2:09:46.49 F      32  126  Livingston           NJ    US                 20.6                         
43    JAYSON CARVALHO     2:15:51.46 M      31  101  WEST ORANGE          NJ    US                 17.3                         
44    Jason Diaz          2:26:45.97 M      49  148  Chester              NY    US                 17.9                         
45    Martin Meltzer      2:35:52.18 M      58  160  Secaucus             NJ    US                 18.2                         
46    Roger B McCurdy III 2:40:09.64 M      18  168  Williamstown         NJ    US                 14.7                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.