Garden State Swimrun

Sat August 22, 2020 Randolph, NJ US 07869 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                 CHIP TIME  GENDER AGE BIB# CITY/TOWN    STATE Country Clock Pace Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time       Percentage Place             
===== ==================== ========== ====== === ==== ============ ===== ======= ===== ==== ========== ======== ======== 
1     J Daniel Ferguson    2:14:36.81 M      38  240  New York     NY    US                 36.8                         
2     Julie Finco          2:22:11.29 F      37  225  Randolph     NJ    US                 39.0                         
3     Craig Winters        2:28:25.74 M      39  233  Cranford     NJ    US                 33.5                         
4     JOHNNY LITTLE        2:28:42.16 M      34  209  PORT JERVIS  NY    US                 32.8                         
5     CHRISTOPHER MALTBIE  2:28:43.45 M      32  210  RED BANK     NJ    US                 32.7                         
6     Don Griffin          2:31:57.23 M      50  237  Belmar       NJ    US                 35.8                         
7     Stephen Neville      2:35:15.26 M      45  251  Morristown   NJ    US                 33.6                         
8     FRANK CUNHA          2:37:45.67 M      43  238  Hamburg      NJ    US                 32.5                         
9     James Hourihan       2:37:55.62 M      55  212  Wyckoff      NJ    US                 36.0                         
10    Russ Day             2:37:59.52 M      57  211  Wyckoff      NJ    US                 36.6                         
11    Tiffany Brennan      2:43:05.03 F      41  230  Robbinsville NJ    US                 34.8                         
12    Scott Willett        2:44:15.55 M      57  249  New Paltz    NY    US                 35.2                         
13    Roland Mann          2:46:02.37 M      38  247  New York     NY    US                 29.8                         
14    Christine Dunnery    2:47:22.25 F      51  223  New City     NY    US                 37.4                         
15    Anna Park            2:52:38.24 F      33  221  Astoria      NY    US                 31.7                         
16    David Kanarek        2:58:22.28 M      41  235  Millburn     NJ    US                 28.3                         
17    Steven Kantor        2:59:57.02 M      37  252  Maplewood    NJ    US                 27.4                         
18    Alyson Llerandi      3:00:04.85 F      55  220  Ridgewood    NJ    US                 36.6                         
19    CHRIS MARINO         3:00:57.46 M      54  202  ALLENDALE    NJ    US                 31.1                         
20    TARYN SCHWARTZ       3:00:57.96 F      43  201  TOMS RIVER   NJ    US                 31.8                         
21    Daniel Sullivan      3:05:06.29 M      35  234  West Milford NJ    US                 26.4                         
22    DAVID FABIAN         3:06:04.68 M      60  204  CHATHAM      NJ    US                 32.0                         
23    KIMBERLY PLEWA       3:06:05.78 F      36  203  RAHWAY       NJ    US                 29.6                         
24    KIM CHEMACKI         3:08:12.79 F      47  206  MADISON      CT    US                 31.8                         
25    ELIZA BARON          3:08:14.81 F      40  205  OLD SAYBROOK CT    US                 29.9                         
26    Victoria Wardle      3:08:41.32 F      49  231  Summit       NJ    US                 32.4                         
27    Michael Lanzisera    3:24:38.31 M      44  244  Paramus      NJ    US                 25.3                         
28    David Lin            3:27:15.74 M      42  236  New York     NY    US                 24.5                         
29    GINA ALTEKRUSE       3:28:53.20 F      35  207  TOWSON       MD    US                 26.3                         
30    HEATHER DONHAUSER    3:28:53.43 F      34  208  TOWSON       MD    US                 26.2                         
31    Barbara Christianson 3:32:06.42 F      50  222  Belmar       NJ    US                 29.2                         
32    Charles Alberta      3:46:05.86 M      45  232  Caldwell     NJ    US                 23.1                         
33    CHRISTIE PATLA       3:46:06.08 F      51  254  MATAWAN      NJ    US                 27.7                         
34    Moosung Kim          3:50:32.91 M      48  245  Flushing     NY    US                 23.2                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.