Grandman Triathlon

Sat June 1, 2019 Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions

Complete Age Groups

Publix Grandman Triathlon
Fairhope AL - June 1, 2019
COMPLETE AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
117Kai Payne16Gulf BreezeFL10:260:4949:530:4921:151:23:09
27Nicholas Hamby14FoleyAL9:091:0757:080:4222:141:30:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
19Merete Conley17NavarreFL10:051:011:02:080:4627:411:41:39
223Palmer Waechter16MobileAL9:500:5456:551:1335:591:44:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
142Robert Stokes24BrewtonAL10:321:0746:190:3619:341:18:06
2447Johnathan Hyre24PensacolaFL12:222:071:06:021:0724:342:001:48:10
340Addison Hendricks21PensacolaFL16:001:4946:361:4159:582:06:01
430Jay Walsh24MemphisTN10:411:2752:440:5621:09DQ*******

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1280Moira Conley21NavarreFL12:101:491:04:160:4829:301:48:32
2153Claire Mattingly20DaphneAL13:202:101:00:422:1031:201:49:41
362Claire Crist20NicevilleFL11:081:171:03:321:1332:411:49:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1285Taylor Davis29PensacolaFL9:171:1447:490:4322:521:21:53
2341Miles Bowman28DaphneAL12:281:1251:122:0221:231:28:15
3248Hanlon Walsh29BirminghamAL12:052:5056:321:0223:161:35:43
431Mark Porter29MobileAL13:241:5958:271:2133:271:48:35
556Daniel Collins-Dean29MontgomeryAL12:422:171:01:181:3632:181:50:10
6137Jack Nenstiel27MobileAL13:372:5558:282:3834:461:52:22
7276Ross Sheridan28MobileAL14:062:141:08:002:0735:022:01:27
8330Will Wanninger28BirminghamAL16:422:521:16:241:2649:562:27:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1140Paulette Eves28FairhopeAL11:482:511:02:273:0733:231:53:34
2427Christina Zegler28MadisonAL15:263:201:06:591:4031:281:58:50
3169Kathryn Rae28TallahasseeFL15:433:341:11:082:0139:332:11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1275Anthony Guarini33PensacolaFL10:370:4244:510:4121:281:18:16
24Rob Felty34FairhopeAL9:190:3546:410:3821:131:18:24
3251Dexter Lyon30LoxleyAL11:100:5345:430:4220:011:18:26
422Robert Barth32PensacolaFL12:320:4948:571:1923:181:26:53
5432Dj Pantino30New OrleansLA11:053:2455:282:0223:321:35:29
632Michael Wilson33PensacolaFL13:011:2255:151:3125:141:36:20
7376Patrick Phillippi30PensacolaFL10:571:4557:181:0028:361:39:34
889Seth Parker30MobileAL13:161:1157:091:2829:011:42:03
9336Eric Fenner33PensacolaFL13:001:5557:511:3228:541:43:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
113Maribeth Butts34BirminghamAL16:072:001:07:042:4241:552:09:46
12406Ashleigh Bowman30MobileAL14:173:531:09:143:1340:272:11:01
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
31338Jonathan McConnell37MobileAL13:363:401:12:353:0745:012:17:57
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1445Kara Hankins35BrandonMS15:581:1049:300:5227:321:34:59
2106Meg Henderson39Ocean SpringsMS13:521:5752:081:4825:501:35:33
3156Katherine Evans37New OrleansLA10:132:0259:532:0330:181:44:27
4133Meredith Shaddix37PensacolaFL12:012:051:03:442:0826:031:45:59
5381Jessica Maddux35NavarreFL15:101:3857:121:5431:332:001:49:25
6127Megan Pearson35AtlantaGA13:412:571:00:572:4229:191:49:34
7178Rhina Cardenal38PensacolaFL16:171:551:02:451:5932:531:55:48
860Lauren Jackson35KilnMS12:252:331:05:381:4034:151:56:29
9186Lisa Wragg37MiltonFL25:222:591:19:011:2741:092:29:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
21349Tim Sansom42FairhopeAL12:053:5652:263:0030:542:001:44:19
2278Bo Bailey43HuntsvilleAL10:562:161:01:072:0828:161:44:41
23328Scott Sasser42Spanish FortAL14:332:241:03:071:4429:181:51:05
24370Kris Swanson42Mountain BrkAL12:271:441:04:432:0531:271:52:24
25379Mike Pursell44PensacolaFL19:251:531:04:351:3527:201:54:46
26164Ashley Benson43MobileAL16:053:051:07:072:1827:151:55:47
27337Todd Sigler41MobileAL12:282:021:06:301:4735:011:57:46
28159Phillip Ward44MobileAL14:413:071:09:183:4137:432:08:28
29448Paul Perry44TupeloMS14:532:431:12:331:2641:252:12:58
30271Joshua Gray42MobileAL20:334:021:08:553:1237:092:13:49
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
11252Bridget Boudreaux41New OrleansLA16:402:421:06:282:1528:201:56:23
12416Kim Griffitt42VancleaveMS15:502:161:00:372:2437:361:58:41
13425Rachel Rados41Fort Walton BeachFL15:303:431:05:502:3341:202:08:55
14168Kristin Peaden44MiltonFL18:203:251:15:232:1134:232:13:41
15121Beth Brodbeck41FairhopeAL13:572:431:09:421:5847:092:15:27
16198Kelly Montgomery41FairhopeAL19:562:351:13:412:0740:152:18:32
17435Jessica Robinson44FairhopeAL18:292:351:19:311:1439:172:21:03
18166Christina Thomas40VestaviaAL20:381:591:12:382:0345:362:22:52
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
21135James Greiner48New OrleansLA12:374:111:01:252:1834:241:54:53
22408Jeff Hicks47JacksonvilleFL18:191:081:04:510:5036:452:01:52
23155John Carter46MobileAL16:003:141:07:372:2134:002:03:10
24407Steven Robinson48PensacolaFL16:332:211:06:221:2138:202:04:56
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
11385Kim Koniar48Magnolia SpgsAL12:531:551:12:381:4736:442:05:55
12179Jennifer Matney45NicevilleFL14:313:381:27:262:1945:292:33:21
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
21109Bobby Umstead51NicevilleFL12:511:3855:291:5930:456:001:48:40
22377Tony Murphy53New OrleansLA14:121:4855:462:0836:021:49:54
23380Brian O'Donnell50MobileAL16:042:541:01:551:4127:401:50:12
24422John Kurtz50AshvilleAL12:432:2557:402:0837:461:52:39
25401Troy Cannaday50NorthportAL22:052:311:04:452:0133:312:04:51
26450Jeff Lawson52SaralandAL19:182:551:05:153:0535:472:06:18
27272James Bueche52Baton RougeLA30:473:571:13:203:0337:202:28:25
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
11184Marci Guertin51DestinFL14:084:031:01:502:2735:451:58:10
12157Suzanne Clark52MobileAL14:574:411:08:093:0231:582:02:44
13114Paige Monaghan52Magnolia SpgsAL13:453:001:14:071:0838:222:10:19
1479Tina Jennings53TerryMS15:261:481:13:311:5940:072:12:50
15193Kelly Wallace51LillianAL15:263:191:14:042:2051:162:26:24
16444Kim Williams53MobileAL25:394:141:20:442:1642:062:34:57
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
31371Steve Nobles59MobileAL16:442:161:09:323:0640:322:12:08
32185George Davis58MobileAL22:545:131:14:204:5245:502:33:07
33433Michael Goldman56JacksonAL20:086:261:24:403:3545:002:39:48
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
11327Theresa Clark59PensacolaFL12:383:061:18:373:5753:412:31:58
12434Debbie Smith-Patton59SmyrnaGA22:125:511:34:263:0642:542:48:26
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1111John White-Spunner64MobileAL13:480:4659:531:0535:491:51:19
12192David Johnson63PaceFL20:303:241:09:231:4339:062:14:05
13177Frank Schulte64Bella VistaAR19:564:101:17:392:2642:442:26:53
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
158Merri Blunck64MobileAL12:001:1152:181:0728:211:34:56
2187Carol Gentry60PensacolaFL16:241:2453:121:3831:021:43:38
3344Necie Borroni60FairhopeAL12:271:331:01:141:3928:501:45:41
4426Elizabeth Price62FruitdaleAL18:182:111:15:151:3246:052:23:19
580Suzanne Crist60MobileAL18:494:271:16:433:4548:412:32:24
6436Karen Hogan63Johns CreekGA25:344:501:30:432:3855:222:59:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
165Terry Bailey67BiloxiMS12:421:3348:411:0524:441:28:43
2266Bo Mills65PensacolaFL10:281:0851:430:5929:261:33:42
3361Van Pattillo65Santa Rsa BchFL13:453:1854:531:5729:241:43:15
4411Brian Young68MobileAL16:312:031:05:301:2435:542:01:19
5308Carl Blunck69MobileAL17:212:4958:312:2144:572:05:57
6189Dan Dennis 11166MobileAL14:342:331:02:201:4346:202:07:28
7183Tim Gilmore65Baton RougeLA24:523:291:07:372:5940:022:18:56
8190Larry Bauldree66El DoradoAR18:073:301:14:471:4148:582:27:00
9430Bill Johnson68CantonmentFL16:134:131:16:002:5248:502:28:06
10174David Bosso65Pensacola BeachFL18:023:581:38:351:1547:562:49:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1268Enid Probst65MontgomeryAL13:003:271:06:382:2037:432:03:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1302Joy Story70MiltonFL12:521:1958:511:2333:222:001:49:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1317Robert Walker75PensacolaFL12:531:1250:501:3435:221:41:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79