Xterra Off Road Barahona

Sat September 15, 2018 Barahona, DO 12345 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike    T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                            Pace                 Pace                    Pace  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     80  Francis Serrano    M      0:17:53 2:23 0:00:58 1:31:39 8.1 mph         0:25:18 5:03  2:15:47.8 2:15:47.8 6:33  31  42.3       1        M OP     
2     77  Angel Hernndez     M      0:15:31 2:04 0:01:13 1:26:22 8.6 mph 0:00:52 0:33:35 6:43  2:17:34.3 2:17:34.3 6:38  44  44.3       2        M OP     
3     79  Daniel Sanchez     M      0:20:52 2:47 0:01:02 1:33:58 7.9 mph 0:01:09 0:31:04 6:13  2:28:06.0 2:28:06.0 7:08  22  38.8       3        M OP     
4     74  Jorge Alvarez      M      0:16:57 2:16 0:02:03 1:33:12 8 mph   0:01:11 0:36:23 7:17  2:29:45.8 2:29:45.8 7:13  42  40.0       1        M 40-44  
5     67  Eduardo Pichardo   M      0:17:21 2:19 0:02:17 1:42:55 7.2 mph 0:01:17 0:30:06 6:01  2:33:54.9 2:33:54.9 7:25  41  38.6       2        M 40-44  
6     72  Caleb Aguiluz      M      0:17:59 2:24 0:02:08 1:46:11 7 mph   0:01:25 0:28:54 5:47  2:36:36.1 2:36:36.1 7:33  19  36.7       1        M 15-19  
7     65  Manuel Fernandez   M      0:23:33 3:08 0:01:41 1:50:45 6.7 mph 0:01:28 0:32:15 6:27  2:49:42.8 2:49:42.8 8:11  37  34.2       1        M 35-39  
8     71  Julia Gross        F      0:20:59 2:48 0:01:33                         2:31:38 30:19 2:54:09.8 2:54:09.8 8:23  32  36.9       1        F OP     
9     66  Victor Veliz       M      0:21:05 2:49 0:04:23 2:07:04 5.9 mph 0:01:39 0:32:29 6:30  3:06:39.0 3:06:39.0 9:00  38  31.3       2        M 35-39  
10    68  Virgilio De Pool   M      0:17:57 2:24 0:02:37 2:04:30 6 mph   0:03:18 0:40:07 8:02  3:08:28.0 3:08:28.0 9:05  43  32.1       3        M 40-44  
11    62  Laura Fraefel      F      0:19:49 2:39 0:02:33 2:08:50 5.8 mph 0:01:24 0:38:21 7:40  3:10:57.3 3:10:57.3 9:12  36  34.0       2        F OP     
12    69  Gerard Vincendon   M      0:23:33 3:08 0:03:07 1:57:26 6.3 mph 0:03:05 0:48:42 9:45  3:15:53.0 3:15:53.0 9:27  63  36.9       1        M 60-64  
13    63  Tania Imbert       F      0:20:22 2:43 0:02:13 2:19:24 5.3 mph 0:01:44 0:37:57 7:35  3:21:39.5 3:21:39.5 9:43  41  33.1       3        F OP     
14    82  Luis Abbott        M      0:18:47 2:30 0:03:57 2:28:43 5 mph   0:03:35 0:39:28 7:53  3:34:29.9 3:34:29.9 10:20 43  28.2       4        M 40-44  
15    64  Antonio Tridenti   M      0:20:16 2:42 0:01:42 2:28:30 5 mph   0:01:32 0:45:43 9:09  3:37:43.1 3:37:43.1 10:29 29  26.4       1        M 25-29  
16    78  Carmenza Mendez    F      0:30:45 4:06 0:01:58 2:37:52 4.7 mph 0:00:46 0:33:29 6:42  3:44:49.3 3:44:49.3 10:50 47  31.3       1        F 45-49  
17    75  Richard Abreu      M      0:19:23 2:35 0:02:41 3:00:33 4.1 mph 0:01:42 0:59:47 11:58 4:24:05.9 4:24:05.9 12:44 48  23.9       1        M 45-49  
18    83  Irene Pizzarro     F      0:22:14 2:58 0:04:28 3:03:45 4.1 mph 0:04:02 0:53:41 10:44 4:28:10.0 4:28:10.0 12:55 54  28.6       1        F 50-54  
DNF   84  Jose Manuel Molina M      0:18:55 2:31 0:03:13                                       DNF                 N/A   44                               
DNF   70  Ren Fourtines      M      0:20:08 2:41 0:02:08                                       DNF                 N/A   68                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Francis Serrano 80  31  1       M      2:15:47.8 
2     Angel Hernndez  77  44  2       M      2:17:34.3 
3     Daniel Sanchez  79  22  3       M      2:28:06.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Gross   71  32  8       F      2:54:09.8 
2     Laura Fraefel 62  36  11      F      3:10:57.3 
3     Tania Imbert  63  41  13      F      3:21:39.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.