Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Sat September 7, 2019 Tarpon Springs, FL US 34689 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Division Division  Bib Chip      Name                  Gender Age Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Run   Clock     City               State Swim  Bike  Run   
              Place                  Time                                                                               Pace  Time                               Place Place Place 
============= ======== ========= === ========= ===================== ====== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ========= ================== ===== ===== ===== ===== 
1             1        M Grand M 533 53:19.7   Jeff Turner           M      48  31:34                   23:54   21:00   6:46  53:19.7   Lutz               FL    334         1     
2             1        M Great G 445 56:11.5   David Morrow          M      64  8:00    0:38    24:44   0:35    22:15   7:11  56:11.5   Tarpon Springs     FL    6     3     10    
3             1        M Masters 508 56:49.5   Jason Jones           M      39  8:38    0:50    24:40   0:44    21:58   7:05  56:49.5   Clearwater         FL    17    2     6     
4             1        M 45-49   193 58:40.5   Joe Mattiacci         M      48  9:14    1:18    26:04   0:59    21:06   6:48  58:40.5   Tampa              FL    37    8     3     
5             1        M 25-29   585 58:48.2   Josh Hamrick          M      27  26:54   2:09    1:05:55                       58:48.2                            332   307         
6             2        M 45-49   194 58:50.7   Jim Young             M      48  9:40    0:53            26:20   21:58   7:05  58:50.7   Lutz               FL    56          7     
7             1        M 30-34   99  58:51.7   Jonathan Carlon       M      33  9:09    1:00    25:37   0:47    22:19   7:12  58:51.7   St Petersburg      FL    34    5     11    
8             1        M 40-44   561 59:07.5   Jeremy Schafer        M      40  9:01    1:03    1:26:53         23:25   7:33  59:07.5   Tarpon Springs     FL    30    320   19    
9             1        M 60-64   562 59:15.2   Donald Whallen        M      58  24:37   0:59                    33:40   10:52 59:15.2   Tampa              FL    331         230   
10            1        M 35-39   526 59:56.9   Stephen Bailey        M      34  10:28   1:01    26:20   1:03    21:05   6:48  59:56.9   Clearwater         FL    112   9     2     
11            1        M 50-54   403 1:00:05.1 Brook Gilliland       M      51  36:40                   27:13   22:25   7:14  1:00:05.1 Tarpon Springs     FL    340         12    
12            3        M 45-49   186 1:00:32.3 Peter Leo             M      47  9:54    1:08    25:49   0:51    22:51   7:22  1:00:32.3 Lithia             FL    70    6     15    
13            2        M 50-54   408 1:00:47.3 vidian Boulogne       M      52  10:12   0:43    24:57   0:47    24:09   7:47  1:00:47.3 TARPON SPGS        FL    89    4     28    
14            4        M 45-49   182 1:01:35.0 Glenn Thompson        M      47  1:15:26         46:13                         1:01:35.0 Tampa              FL    360   302         
15            3        M 50-54   196 1:01:45.6 Francisco Cardona     M      48  11:29   0:41    26:44   0:38    22:12   7:10  1:01:45.6 LARGO              FL    194   12    9     
16            2        M 40-44   152 1:01:51.8 Dan Radde             M      40  8:50    1:03    26:23   0:56    24:40   7:57  1:01:51.8 Tampa              FL    22    10    36    
17            3        M 40-44   144 1:02:01.5 Adam Anderlik         M      39  8:02    0:59    27:00   1:10    24:51   8:01  1:02:01.5 Palm Harbor        FL    7     13    38    
18            1        M 65-69   446 1:02:01.9 Geoff Strange         M      64  36:18           1:14:30         24:24   7:52  1:02:01.9 NPR                FL    339   312   33    
19            4        M 50-54   410 1:02:06.0 John HAVILL           M      52                                  1:02:06 20:02 1:02:06.0 oldsmar            FL                325   
20            2        M 30-34   80  1:02:32.5 Michael Hendershot    M      30  10:42   1:12    27:56   1:02    21:39   6:59  1:02:32.5 TAMPA              FL    133   27    5     
21            1        M 55-59   560 1:02:41.8 Dallas Rose           M      57  36:06                   26:57   25:40   8:17  1:02:41.8 Oldsmar            FL    338         52    
22            3        M 30-34   78  1:03:08.2 Ryan Witzig           M      30  9:21    1:32    28:33   1:43    21:59   7:06  1:03:08.2 Tampa              FL    43    37    8     
23            4        M 30-34   77  1:03:12.9 Jordan Pelaez         M      30  10:32   1:22    27:12   0:54    23:13   7:29  1:03:12.9 Lutz               FL    121   17    17    
24            4        M 40-44   142 1:03:21.9 Jeremy White          M      39  9:12    1:00            29:31   23:40   7:38  1:03:21.9 Palm Harbor        FL    35          22    
25            5        M 45-49   181 1:03:32.0 Scott Grinnen         M      46  8:54    1:27    26:43   1:10    25:18   8:10  1:03:32.0 SPRING HILL        FL    23    11    48    
26            2        M 65-69   450 1:03:46.7 Bob Barlow            M      66  10:00   0:53    25:56   1:09    25:48   8:19  1:03:46.7 St Petersburg      FL    76    7     56    
27            2        M 35-39   114 1:03:52.2 Derek Cannoy          M      35  9:18    1:31    29:25   0:55    22:44   7:20  1:03:52.2 Ellenton           FL    40    59    13    
28            5        M 30-34   537 1:03:58.7 Ryan Churchill        M      34  10:11   0:51    27:57   0:54    24:05   7:46  1:03:58.7                          88    28    26    
29            2        M 60-64   429 1:04:04.0 JEFFREY SHANE         M      59  37:49                   28:00   25:28   8:13  1:04:04.0 Lutz               FL    342         49    
30            1        F 25-29   469 1:04:11.5 Lexy Hazle            F      23  10:32   1:34    30:08   0:35    21:23   6:54  1:04:11.5 Elizabethtown      KY    120   75    4     
31            6        M 30-34   73  1:04:14.1 Graham Hartmann       M      29  9:22    1:55    28:15   1:55    22:47   7:21  1:04:14.1 Largo              FL    45    32    14    
32            3        M 35-39   104 1:04:14.7 Shane Gottscho        M      34  9:57    1:49    27:31   0:51    24:06   7:46  1:04:14.7 NEW PRT RCHY       FL    72    20    27    
33            2        M 25-29   380 1:04:36.2 Kyle VanDillen        M      26  7:20    1:35    29:52   1:40    24:09   7:47  1:04:36.2 Clearwater         FL    1     71    29    
34            3        M 25-29   388 1:04:37.2 Brooks Wells          M      28  8:34    1:26    30:48   0:33    23:15   7:30  1:04:37.2 ST PETERSBURG      FL    13    93    18    
35            5        M 50-54   395 1:04:38.0 robert pennino        M      49  38:06           1:24:48         25:44   8:18  1:04:38.0 Tampa              FL    344   319   55    
36            2        M 55-59   421 1:04:39.7 Art Singleton         M      57          12:13           26:26   26:01   8:23  1:04:39.7 Palm Harbor        FL                60    
37            3        M 60-64   435 1:04:51.9 Brian Lambert         M      60  10:02   1:28    1:13:01                       1:04:51.9 TAMPA              FL    77    311         
38            1        F Masters 231 1:05:05.6 Jodi Dobson           F      46  37:59                   28:29   26:16   8:28  1:05:05.6 Tarpon springs     FL    343         68    
39            2        F 25-29   478 1:05:09.9 Sandrine Urias        F      25  7:36    1:43    31:41   0:40    23:30   7:35  1:05:09.9 Whittier           CA    5     114   21    
40            1        F 35-39   319 1:05:30.6 Faith Dunsford        F      36  9:40    1:09    27:26   1:08    26:07   8:26  1:05:30.6 Safety Harbor      FL    57    19    64    
41            6        M 45-49   187 1:05:37.7 Tim Valdes            M      47  8:46    1:16    27:44   1:01    26:52   8:40  1:05:37.7 Tampa              FL    19    24    81    
42            3        M 55-59   426 1:05:43.3 Patrick Lynch         M      58  10:35   1:42            25:39   27:47   8:58  1:05:43.3 Tarpon Springs     FL    123         99    
43            1        F Grand M 249 1:06:15.4 Tina Vornheder        F      50  9:32    0:45    29:13   0:50    25:57   8:22  1:06:15.4 Palm Harbor        FL    50    49    59    
44            1        F 30-34   485 1:06:23.3 Allysia Cisneros      F      28  9:02    1:13    27:05   1:05    27:58   9:01  1:06:23.3 Palm Harbor        FL    32    15    106   
45            1        F 50-54   261 1:06:31.4 Mandy Zipf            F      53  7:35    1:01    29:10   1:20    27:26   8:51  1:06:31.4 Belleair           FL    4     47    94    
46            4        M 35-39   123 1:06:35.3 Justin Spruill        M      36  9:30    1:16    27:44   1:25    26:40   8:36  1:06:35.3 SEMINOLE           FL    48    25    75    
47            7        M 30-34   83  1:06:47.7 Benjamin Salazar      M      30  40:27                           53:28   17:15 1:06:47.7 DEARBORN           MI    348         324   
48            5        M 35-39   111 1:06:53.8 Luis Rosado           M      35  10:25   1:18    27:34   1:00    26:37   8:35  1:06:53.8 Tampa              FL    105   22    74    
49            6        M 50-54   412 1:07:02.5 ray pasinski          M      53  9:48    0:53    27:53   0:41    27:47   8:58  1:07:02.5 OLDSMAR            FL    66    26    98    
50            6        M 35-39   100 1:07:15.5 Franklyn Matheson     M      33  9:32    30:52                   26:51   8:40  1:07:15.5 Houston            TX    52          80    
51            7        M 35-39   137 1:07:19.2 Stephen Hanff         M      38  8:02    1:32    31:03   0:35    26:06   8:25  1:07:19.2 Dunedin            FL    8     96    63    
52            7        M 50-54   400 1:07:25.4 Michael Modeski       M      50  10:40   0:58    29:51   1:32    24:24   7:52  1:07:25.4 Gainesville        FL    131   69    32    
53            4        M 55-59   427 1:07:37.0 Bill McIntosh         M      58  39:02           1:15:25         26:58   8:42  1:07:37.0 New Port Richey    FL    346   313   83    
54            8        M 50-54   501 1:07:37.4 Steven Bossert        M      50  37:48                   30:10   27:32   8:53  1:07:37.4 ST PETE BEACH      FL    341         96    
55            5        M 55-59   423 1:07:39.2 Keith Roberts         M      58  1:33:32                 31:44   25:42   8:17  1:07:39.2 Clearwater         FL    362         53    
56            7        M 45-49   169 1:07:42.8 Dominic Monfred       M      44  9:47    1:00    29:21   0:50    26:45   8:38  1:07:42.8 Palm Harbor        FL    65    55    77    
57            8        M 30-34   518 1:08:03.3 Matthew Jefferson     M      30  9:38    1:02            30:12   27:11   8:46  1:08:03.3 Odessa             FL    54          89    
58            1        F 40-44   338 1:08:04.8 Stephanie Gillespie   F      41  10:02   2:42    22:15   1:55    31:10   10:03 1:08:04.8 Tarpon Springs     FL    78    1     190   
59            1        F 20-24   461 1:08:08.6 Audrey Batzer         F      22  8:56    1:24    32:51   0:53    24:05   7:46  1:08:08.6 St. Petersburg     FL    24    157   25    
60            8        M 45-49   580 1:08:16.6 Travis Ritter         M      47  9:15    1:26    29:18   1:22    26:56   8:41  1:08:16.6 New Port Richey    FL    38    52    82    
61            5        M 40-44   160 1:08:20.5 Josh Shannon          M      42  9:12    1:47    28:53   1:25    27:02   8:43  1:08:20.5 Cary               IL    36    42    87    
62            2        F 35-39   310 1:08:30.2 Lindsay MacConnell    F      34  10:27   0:56    29:32   0:51    26:43   8:37  1:08:30.2 ST PETERSBURG      FL    108   62    76    
63            9        M 50-54   409 1:08:35.9 keith belluardo       M      52  10:32   1:28    29:06   1:37    25:53   8:21  1:08:35.9 OLDSMAR            FL    119   45    58    
64            9        M 45-49   174 1:08:44.7 Daniel Brzycki        M      44  10:36   1:08    28:06   1:42    27:13   8:47  1:08:44.7 Palm Harbor        FL    125   29    90    
65            3        M 65-69   442 1:08:47.1 Alan Schrader         M      63  11:39   0:50    28:23   0:48    27:07   8:45  1:08:47.1 Clearwater         FL    206   33    88    
66            2        F 40-44   331 1:08:50.3 Chantale Begin        F      39  10:57           31:58           26:20   8:30  1:08:50.3 Palm Harbor        FL    154   128   69    
67            3        F 40-44   330 1:08:50.3 Maureen White         F      39  8:58    3:38    28:29   1:24    26:21   8:30  1:08:50.3 Palm Harbor        FL    26    34    70    
68            8        M 35-39   125 1:08:50.9 John Bucaria          M      36  11:34   1:36    27:07           28:35   9:13  1:08:50.9 Trinity            FL    198   16    123   
69            10       M 45-49   172 1:08:52.5 Richard Alley         M      44  11:24   1:05    30:23   2:11    23:48   7:41  1:08:52.5 Tampa              FL    190   86    24    
70            11       M 45-49   171 1:08:59.7 Charles Corkran       M      44  10:22   1:44    28:38   1:16    27:00   8:43  1:08:59.7 Atlanta            GA    101   39    85    
71            1        M 20-24   369 1:09:04.8 Dylan Carlson         M      23  8:35    2:23    31:40   0:55    25:30   8:14  1:09:04.8 ST PETERSBURG      FL    14    113   51    
72            6        M 55-59   420 1:09:08.5 John Wagner           M      56  38:56           1:06:19         29:10   9:24  1:09:08.5 CLEARWATER         FL    345   308   141   
73            7        M 55-59   422 1:09:14.8 William Coggins       M      57  10:22   1:00    27:35   1:23    28:55   9:20  1:09:14.8 Tampa              FL    102   23    135   
74            3        F 25-29   482 1:09:15.3 Kaitlin Clay          F      26  10:51   1:22    32:41   0:34    23:47   7:40  1:09:15.3 Saint Petersburg   FL    148   153   23    
75            9        M 35-39   110 1:09:16.3 Christopher Dupuis    M      35  9:53    2:00    29:41   2:31    25:11   8:07  1:09:16.3 Tampa              FL    69    63    44    
76            10       M 35-39   132 1:09:18.6 Fred Rzeznik          M      37  10:36   1:40    28:39   1:02    27:21   8:49  1:09:18.6 palm harbor        FL    124   40    93    
77            10       M 50-54   411 1:09:30.2 Paul Sarat            M      53  10:05   3:31    29:57   1:01    24:57   8:03  1:09:30.2 TAMPA              FL    81    73    39    
78            11       M 50-54   402 1:09:41.5 Matthew Gunter        M      50  11:30   2:03    30:23   0:44    25:01   8:04  1:09:41.5 New Port Richey          196   85    40    
79            11       M 35-39   136 1:09:43.1 Ben Henderson         M      38  9:16    0:51    27:20   1:30    30:46   9:55  1:09:43.1 Valrico            FL    39    18    177   
80            2        F 30-34   486 1:09:44.4 Virginia Hines        F      28  9:44    1:39    31:31   1:08    25:44   8:18  1:09:44.4 Lafayette          LA    60    109   54    
81            12       M 35-39   106 1:09:55.6 Philip Habermehl      M      34  11:14   1:41    28:42   1:34    26:45   8:38  1:09:55.6 Winter Garden      FL    178   41    78    
82            4        M 60-64   432 1:09:57.8 Arnie Bellini         M      59  40:04                   30:19   28:13   9:06  1:09:57.8 Tampa              FL    347         116   
83            13       M 35-39   107 1:09:59.1 John Milo             M      34  8:27    1:37    34:37   0:48    24:31   7:54  1:09:59.1 ST PETERSBURG      FL    11    199   35    
84            5        M 60-64   431 1:10:04.9 Doug Laseter          M      59  9:56    1:56    30:19   1:04    26:50   8:39  1:10:04.9 Palm Harbor        FL    71    83    79    
85            4        F 40-44   351 1:10:07.6 Christine Valdes      F      42  11:02   1:25            33:15   24:25   7:53  1:10:07.6 Tampa              FL    162         34    
86            6        M 60-64   534 1:10:12.7 Terry Griffin         M      60  10:22   1:43    27:00   1:45    29:23   9:29  1:10:12.7 Lutz               FL    100   14    147   
87            12       M 45-49   173 1:10:25.5 ARIK SIMONSEN         M      44  8:59    2:25    29:47   1:20    27:54   9:00  1:10:25.5 PALM HARBOR        FL    27    66    103   
88            3        F 30-34   495 1:10:27.4 Kaia Rider            F      32  8:57    2:13    32:59   1:15    25:03   8:05  1:10:27.4 Tampa              FL    25    160   41    
89            3        F 35-39   576 1:10:29.4 Heather Hornstein     F      37  9:03    1:38    29:18   1:46    28:44   9:16  1:10:29.4                          33    53    129   
90            9        M 30-34   85  1:10:35.3 Matthew D'Amaddio     M      30  10:15   2:05    29:14   2:03    26:58   8:42  1:10:35.3 TAMPA              FL    91    51    84    
91            1        M 0-19    298 1:10:39.3 Ryan Lundahl          M      14  9:46    0:51    34:45   0:34    24:44   7:59  1:10:39.3 ODESSA             FL    63    205   37    
92            1        F 45-49   230 1:10:47.0 Rose Doyle            F      46  9:45    1:36    30:39           28:47   9:17  1:10:47.0 Tampa              FL    62    91    131   
93            10       M 30-34   81  1:10:58.1 Robert Camacho        M      30  10:45   30:41                   30:21   9:48  1:10:58.1 BROOMFIELD         CO    141         167   
94            1        M 70-74   454 1:10:58.5 Kevin Cronin          M      69  42:15           1:19:45         27:01   8:43  1:10:58.5 Palm Harbor        FL    349   314   86    
95            11       M 30-34   84  1:10:59.0 Johnathan Cox         M      30  42:15           1:30:37         27:49   8:58  1:10:59.0 LUTZ               FL    350   321   100   
96            6        M 40-44   166 1:11:01.5 Jamie Suarez          M      43  10:17   2:47    30:27   1:19    26:12   8:27  1:11:01.5 Palm Harbor        FL    95    89    66    
97            2        M 0-19    301 1:11:10.7 Kritsada Salinger     M      18  10:06   2:24    33:00   0:37    25:04   8:05  1:11:10.7 Largo              FL    83    161   42    
98            12       M 30-34   88  1:11:11.6 Andres Florez         M      31  11:23   2:03    32:22   1:09    24:15   7:49  1:11:11.6 tampa              FL    187   142   30    
99            13       M 45-49   168 1:11:21.5 Jason Fontana         M      44  10:41   1:28    29:52   1:53    27:28   8:52  1:11:21.5 Tampa              FL    132   70    95    
100           2        F 50-54   247 1:11:23.5 Deborah Brzycki       F      50  12:15   1:31    30:17   1:15    26:05   8:25  1:11:23.5 Palm Harbor        FL    233   82    62    
101           2        F 45-49   554 1:11:24.5 Anmarie Moore         F      46  11:00   1:23    29:43   1:18    28:00   9:02  1:11:24.5                          160   64    108   
102           4        F 25-29   479 1:11:27.3 Jessica Pessoa        F      26  8:36    1:20    30:24   1:09    29:58   9:40  1:11:27.3 Tampa              FL    16    88    156   
103           14       M 45-49   559 1:11:50.5 Andrew Proper         M      43  10:53   1:46    31:39   0:59    26:34   8:34  1:11:50.5 tarpon springs     FL    149   111   73    
104           2        M 20-24   364 1:11:58.5 adam salinger         M      20  9:18    4:13    33:37   1:21    23:29   7:34  1:11:58.5 Valdosta           GA    41    179   20    
105           4        F 35-39   313 1:12:03.8 Janelle Barnes        F      35  11:43   2:31    31:16   0:45    25:49   8:20  1:12:03.8 Land O Lakes       FL    210   102   57    
106           3        F 45-49   223 1:12:13.9 Jennifer Parkinson    F      45  1:34:35                 31:20   28:03   9:03  1:12:13.9 PALM HARBOR        FL    363         113   
107           15       M 45-49   191 1:12:14.3 David Bayard          M      48  10:06   1:31    29:14   2:04    29:19   9:27  1:12:14.3 Anna Maria         FL    82    50    145   
108           7        M 60-64   573 1:12:18.5 Gene Sanders          M      61  33:08   2:05                    37:06   11:58 1:12:18.5                          336         277   
109           5        F 40-44   343 1:12:20.7 Melanie Billington    F      41  11:13   1:34    31:42   1:49    26:02   8:24  1:12:20.7 New Port Richey    FL    177   118   61    
110           4        M 25-29   375 1:12:23.7 Robert McCabe         M      24  10:43   1:34    29:44   1:28    28:55   9:20  1:12:23.7                          134   65    134   
111           5        F 35-39   311 1:12:27.3 Leticia Benites       F      35  10:38   1:10    30:58   1:05    28:37   9:14  1:12:27.3 Tampa              FL    127   95    125   
112           2        F 20-24   468 1:12:40.8 Ashley Murray         F      23  10:57   1:28    33:30   1:34    25:12   8:08  1:12:40.8 Plant City         FL    155   176   45    
113           6        F 35-39   497 1:12:43.3 Nicole Winter         F      33  10:27   2:02    31:13   1:44    27:17   8:48  1:12:43.3 Dunedin            FL    110   101   91    
114           4        M 65-69   451 1:12:43.8 Tony Walton           M      66  11:55   1:18    29:58   0:53    28:40   9:15  1:12:43.8 Dunedin            FL    220   74    127   
115           16       M 45-49   185 1:13:00.5 Evan Frayman          M      47  8:59    3:28    27:34   1:55    31:04   10:01 1:13:00.5 Indian Rocks Beach FL    28    21    187   
116           14       M 35-39   113 1:13:07.8 Graham Zediker        M      35  10:21   1:52    28:36   1:46    30:33   9:51  1:13:07.8 Clearwater         FL    99    38    173   
117           7        M 40-44   151 1:13:12.8 Cory Kapes            M      40  10:04   1:59    28:32   1:45    30:52   9:57  1:13:12.8 St Petersburg      FL    80    36    181   
118           17       M 45-49   170 1:13:14.7 sean lake             M      44  10:44   2:47    31:39   2:49    25:16   8:09  1:13:14.7 Riverview          FL    137   112   46    
119           1        F 55-59   270 1:13:31.7 margie jennelle       F      58  9:19    1:32    30:10   1:42    30:50   9:57  1:13:31.7 Palm Harbor        FL    42    78    180   
120           18       M 45-49   557 1:13:35.4 Nick Makris           M      44  10:31   1:38    30:09   2:00    29:17   9:27  1:13:35.4 Port Richey        FL    117   77    143   
121           12       M 50-54   195 1:13:40.6 SHAWN HARTMAN         M      48  11:04   1:45    30:16   1:47    28:49   9:18  1:13:40.6 PALM HARBOR        FL    164   81    132   
122           8        M 40-44   146 1:13:40.8 Michael Phillips      M      40  42:54           1:31:26         28:46   9:17  1:13:40.8 Lithia             FL    352   322   130   
123           15       M 35-39   129 1:13:46.5 Anthony Baraga        M      37  10:27   0:58    30:11   1:45    30:26   9:49  1:13:46.5 Dunedin            FL    109   79    168   
124           5        M 25-29   383 1:13:50.5 Alex Duntz            M      27  11:05   2:54    30:42   0:55    28:14   9:07  1:13:50.5 SAVANNAH           GA    166   92    118   
125           5        M 65-69   443 1:13:50.5 David Tilki           M      64  11:41   1:31    29:05   1:22    30:11   9:44  1:13:50.5 Oldsmar            FL    207   43    160   
126           9        M 40-44   504 1:13:53.3 James Berning         M      40  8:36    1:42    32:02   1:38    29:55   9:39  1:13:53.3 Dunedin            FL    15    130   155   
127           13       M 50-54   574 1:13:55.8 Brian Weible          M      49  7:33    2:46    31:19   2:00    30:18   9:46  1:13:55.8 Safety Harbor      FL    3     104   163   
128           16       M 35-39   126 1:14:01.3 Dale Duplichen        M      36  14:02   2:35    29:12   2:04    26:09   8:26  1:14:01.3 ODESSA             FL    285   48    65    
129           10       M 40-44   162 1:14:05.5 Martin Clewis         M      43  9:29    1:49    31:36   1:36    29:35   9:33  1:14:05.5 Odessa             FL    47    110   148   
130           5        F 25-29   472 1:14:24.3 Judith Young          F      24  10:59   1:31    34:25   1:04    26:25   8:31  1:14:24.3 NEW PRT RCHY       FL    159   196   71    
131           8        M 60-64   439 1:14:26.7 George Labanca        M      62  10:17   1:39    29:24   1:02    32:06   10:21 1:14:26.7 Clearwater         FL    94    56    203   
132           4        F 45-49   218 1:14:28.2 Kara Hourdas          F      44  10:53   1:42    33:27           28:33   9:13  1:14:28.2 Tarpon Springs     FL    150   174   121   
133           6        F 25-29   477 1:14:31.5 Katharine Sampson     F      25  9:32    2:13    33:25   1:18    28:04   9:03  1:14:31.5 Tampa              FL    51    173   114   
134           13       M 30-34   23  1:14:38.9 Kurt Pessa            M      32  10:29   2:13    32:02   1:41    28:14   9:06  1:14:38.9 West Palm Beach    FL    116   131   117   
135           14       M 30-34   72  1:14:39.5 Tyler Crevasse        M      29  13:37   1:30    28:31   1:40    29:23   9:29  1:14:39.5 Clearwater         FL    277   35    146   
136           7        F 35-39   308 1:14:47.5 Danielle McCourt      F      34  8:25    1:32    31:42   1:18    31:51   10:17 1:14:47.5 St. Petersburg     FL    10    117   196   
137           5        F 45-49   225 1:14:51.3 Melanie Myers         F      45  13:02   2:25    31:46   2:20    25:18   8:10  1:14:51.3 Palm Harbor        FL    257   122   47    
138           8        M 55-59   414 1:14:55.3 Ken Hacek             M      54          11:41           31:56   31:18   10:06 1:14:55.3 Tampa              FL                191   
139           8        F 35-39   318 1:14:55.5 Kelly Hartman         F      36  11:35   1:33    31:52   0:53    29:03   9:22  1:14:55.5 Seminole           FL    200   124   136   
140           6        F 40-44   347 1:14:58.9 Kara Burke            F      42  9:59    2:39    32:22   0:55    29:05   9:23  1:14:58.9 LAND O LAKES       FL    74    144   139   
141           14       M 50-54   568 1:15:04.7 Brian Brannock        M      49  11:24   2:24    33:24   1:38    26:15   8:28  1:15:04.7 PALM HARBOR        FL    189   171   67    
142           11       M 40-44   161 1:15:14.7 Aaron Ffrench         M      42  9:41    1:56    28:07   1:35    33:56   10:57 1:15:14.7 TAMPA              FL    59    30    234   
143           17       M 35-39   499 1:15:15.9 Kris Galloway         M      36  10:37   2:17    29:49   1:29    31:04   10:01 1:15:15.9 Odessa             FL    126   68    186   
144           15       M 50-54   413 1:15:27.8 Ed Kane               M      53  10:18   1:34    29:48   1:55    31:52   10:17 1:15:27.8 Palm Harbor        FL    97    67    198   
145           3        F 50-54   256 1:15:28.5 Carrie McLaughlin     F      52  11:10   1:54    33:09   1:18    27:59   9:01  1:15:28.5 CLEARWATER         FL    169   164   107   
146           9        F 35-39   309 1:15:33.2 Tiffany ONeal         F      34  11:33   2:09    32:19   1:29    28:03   9:03  1:15:33.2 Suffolk            VA    197   138   112   
147           10       F 35-39   317 1:15:37.9 Ashleigh Anderlik     F      35  10:38   1:23    34:11   1:05    28:22   9:09  1:15:37.9 PALM HARBOR        FL    128   192   119   
148           12       M 40-44   528 1:15:53.5 Vincent Cammarano     M      43  13:36   3:08    32:29   1:10    25:30   8:13  1:15:53.5 Tampa              FL    275   148   50    
149           13       M 40-44   156 1:15:55.5 Michael Davis         M      41  10:10   2:24    38:12   0:55    24:15   7:49  1:15:55.5 PALM HARBOR        FL    86    263   31    
150           16       M 50-54   538 1:16:00.7 Carlos Baerga         M      50  10:16   1:34    29:55   1:41    32:36   10:31 1:16:00.7                          92    72    213   
151           4        F 30-34   490 1:16:02.2 Lucy Witzig           F      29  11:13   1:42    32:21   2:06    28:40   9:15  1:16:02.2                          176   140   128   
152           7        F 25-29   519 1:16:02.3 Paige Myers           F      24  11:12   2:29    35:34   1:39    25:07   8:06  1:16:02.3 PALM HARBOR        FL    174   219   43    
153           9        M 55-59   424 1:16:05.6 Kent Groves           M      58  45:51                   32:57   29:03   9:22  1:16:05.6 HOLMES BEACH       FL    354         137   
154           4        F 50-54   257 1:16:08.5 Karen Topolski        F      53  11:50   1:57    33:13   1:07    28:02   9:02  1:16:08.5 PALM HARBOR        FL    215   167   111   
155           18       M 35-39   128 1:16:15.3 David Greenwell       M      37  10:38   2:22    29:24   1:49    32:02   10:20 1:16:15.3 PEMBROKE PNES      FL    129   58    201   
156           17       M 50-54   397 1:16:24.5 Jacek Pawelec         M      49  10:28   1:41    31:46   1:48    30:42   9:54  1:16:24.5 New Port Richey    FL    114   121   176   
157           19       M 35-39   119 1:16:24.8 Matt Taylor           M      36  10:33   3:13    30:24   1:45    30:30   9:50  1:16:24.8 Palm Harbor        FL    122   87    170   
158           5        F 50-54   588 1:16:25.3 Erin McCormick        F      53  10:47   2:22    32:19   50:01                 1:16:25.3 Tampa              FL    143   137         
159           7        F 40-44   354 1:16:27.9 Melanie Otte          F      42  10:17   2:34    31:41   1:47    30:10   9:44  1:16:27.9 Tampa              FL    96    116   158   
160           14       M 40-44   154 1:16:34.1 Paul Rodriguez        M      40  11:10   3:00    31:19   2:01    29:03   9:22  1:16:34.1 RIVERVIEW          FL    171   105   138   
161           15       M 40-44   148 1:16:37.2 Bill Gramatica        M      40  11:25   1:50    29:28   1:06    32:49   10:35 1:16:37.2 Tampa              FL    191   60    216   
162           15       M 30-34   89  1:16:43.5 Justin Coile          M      31  11:52   2:57    34:08   1:19    26:29   8:32  1:16:43.5 NEW PRT RCHY       FL    219   191   72    
163           18       M 50-54   513 1:16:44.0 Jim Hatten            M      50  11:42   1:56    32:21   0:55    29:50   9:38  1:16:44.0 Wesley Chapel      FL    209   141   154   
164           16       M 30-34   553 1:16:54.9 Alex Mathews          M      31  10:50   3:32    30:49   1:24    30:21   9:47  1:16:54.9                          147   94    165   
165           6        F 50-54   246 1:16:57.3 Krisula Gause         F      50  10:29   1:37    31:27   1:29    31:56   10:18 1:16:57.3 TARPON SPGS        FL    115   107   200   
166           20       M 35-39   115 1:17:11.5 Higor Arruda          M      35  9:39    1:57    33:08   1:32    30:56   9:59  1:17:11.5 Tampa              FL    55    162   183   
167           19       M 50-54   198 1:17:13.0 Michael Haworth       M      49  10:44   2:35    32:03           50:17   16:13 1:17:13.0                          136   132   322   
168           20       M 50-54   190 1:17:16.8 Ben Atkins            M      48  11:18   1:52    32:48   1:35    29:44   9:35  1:17:16.8 Clearwater         FL    181   156   151   
169           17       M 30-34   87  1:17:36.5 Ricky Lugo-Felix      M      31  10:44   1:51    30:14   2:45    32:03   10:20 1:17:36.5 LAND O LAKES       FL    138   80    202   
170           19       M 45-49   175 1:17:38.3 Phil Trezza           M      45  12:18   1:45    28:08   1:54    33:34   10:50 1:17:38.3 Odessa             FL    235   31    228   
171           1        F Great G 277 1:17:39.4 Suzanne Brosseau      F      62  11:41   1:13    29:09   1:12    34:24   11:06 1:17:39.4 safety harbor      FL    208   46    244   
172           21       M 35-39   108 1:17:44.9 Joe Malinowski        M      34  10:44   2:07    29:29   1:06    34:19   11:04 1:17:44.9 tampa              FL    139   61    242   
173           2        F 55-59   269 1:17:52.6 Cheryl Lapham         F      57  11:58   2:47    31:18   2:03    29:46   9:36  1:17:52.6 Safety Harbor      FL    223   103   152   
174           3        F 20-24   458 1:18:03.4 Jordan Boyer          F      21  9:25    34:46                   35:03   11:18 1:18:03.4 ST PETERSBURG      FL    46          253   
175           4        F 20-24   459 1:18:04.8 Karen Crisler         F      22  10:49   1:37    36:03   1:06    28:29   9:11  1:18:04.8 Marietta           GA    146   229   120   
176           8        F 40-44   335 1:18:05.3 Christine Freiherr    F      40  10:04   1:26    29:06   1:32    35:57   11:36 1:18:05.3 Tampa              FL    79    44    263   
177           20       M 45-49   517 1:18:08.5 Greg VanPelt          M      46  10:25   1:45    32:37   1:09    32:12   10:23 1:18:08.5 Land O Lakes       FL    106   151   205   
178           3        F 55-59   266 1:18:16.8 Mary Dier             F      56  11:36   1:38    32:56   1:13    30:54   9:58  1:18:16.8 PORT ORANGE        FL    201   159   182   
179           6        M 25-29   370 1:18:28.7 Garrett Pelley        M      23  11:21   2:13    33:52   1:46    29:18   9:27  1:18:28.7 Oldsmar            FL    185   183   144   
180           21       M 45-49   189 1:18:31.5 David Stanford        M      47  10:43   1:12    32:13   2:01    32:22   10:27 1:18:31.5 ST PETERSBURG      FL    135   134   206   
181           22       M 35-39   131 1:18:33.5 Chris Black           M      37  13:00   1:41    31:24   0:54    31:34   10:11 1:18:33.5 Odessa             FL    255   106   192   
182           18       M 30-34   387 1:18:46.6 Aaron Ryan            M      28  10:48   39:02                   30:21   9:47  1:18:46.6 CLEARWATER         FL    144         166   
183           22       M 45-49   502 1:18:51.4 Jeremy Baisley        M      48  13:25   1:14    31:11   1:52    31:09   10:03 1:18:51.4 lutz               FL    269   100   189   
184           23       M 35-39   498 1:18:51.7 Wynn Poe              M      33  9:45    1:56    32:48   3:53    30:31   9:50  1:18:51.7                          61    155   171   
185           9        M 60-64   510 1:18:51.8 Kevin Conolty         M      61  11:15   1:55    1:11:30                       1:18:51.8 Clearwater Beach   FL    179   310         
186           5        F 30-34   491 1:19:10.5 Tyner Apt-Hill        F      30  10:26   1:21    35:21   1:00    31:03   10:01 1:19:10.5 St Pete            FL    107   213   185   
187           24       M 35-39   112 1:19:14.6 Matthew Wilbanks      M      35  10:23   1:41    32:01   1:17    33:52   10:56 1:19:14.6 DUNEDIN            FL    104   129   233   
188           19       M 30-34   96  1:19:15.8 Alexander Felsenthal  M      32  10:46           1:22:15                       1:19:15.8 Lutz               FL    142   316         
189           7        M 25-29   379 1:19:17.2 Abbas Jaffer          M      26  13:00   1:39    32:22   1:37    30:39   9:53  1:19:17.2 Lakeland           FL    254   143   174   
190           8        M 25-29   385 1:19:18.4 Wes Clay              M      27  13:46   1:52    33:36   2:04    28:01   9:02  1:19:18.4 ST PETERSBURG      FL    283   178   110   
191           9        F 40-44   357 1:19:19.3 Kelly Victory         F      42  11:01   1:53    33:25   1:58    31:02   10:01 1:19:19.3 tarpon springs     FL    161   172   184   
192           7        F 50-54   248 1:19:19.3 bonnie reenstra       F      50  9:31    1:28    31:52   0:51    35:37   11:29 1:19:19.3 tarpon spings      FL    49    125   258   
193           20       M 30-34   95  1:19:27.8 Kevin Lichte          M      32  11:11   3:40    30:09   0:56    33:32   10:49 1:19:27.8                          173   76    227   
194           21       M 30-34   97  1:19:28.7 Kevin Imperiale       M      32  11:51   2:54    32:11   1:43    30:49   9:57  1:19:28.7 Palm Harbor        FL    217   133   179   
195           16       M 40-44   506 1:19:30.0 Ned Hennessey         M      42  43:03                   35:17   32:46   10:34 1:19:30.0 Tampa              FL    353         214   
196           9        M 25-29   372 1:19:34.8 Scott Baker           M      24  10:11   2:01    38:29   0:47    28:07   9:04  1:19:34.8 Tampa              FL    87    268   115   
197           10       M 25-29   384 1:19:37.1 Evan Jerome           M      27  9:50    2:56    36:10   0:51    29:50   9:38  1:19:37.1 Safety Harbor      FL    67    232   153   
198           10       F 40-44   353 1:19:50.5 Ileana Adams          F      42  14:23   1:46    34:50   0:52    28:00   9:02  1:19:50.5 Palm Harbor        FL    291   206   109   
199           11       F 40-44   352 1:20:05.2 denise mullen         F      42  11:13   2:09    29:24   1:40    35:40   11:30 1:20:05.2 st petersburg      FL    175   57    259   
200           8        F 50-54   255 1:20:07.3 April Branam          F      52  15:33   1:51            35:25   27:18   8:48  1:20:07.3 Clearwater         FL    303         92    
201           1        F 65-69   280 1:20:12.8 nancy wentink         F      64  10:40   1:59    32:22   1:35    33:36   10:50 1:20:12.8 bradenton          FL    130   145   229   
202           25       M 35-39   552 1:20:16.4 Nathan Shawen         M      39  10:49   2:29    31:09   1:45    34:05   11:00 1:20:16.4                          145   98    236   
203           21       M 50-54   192 1:20:18.8 Patrick Fischer-Carne M      48  10:13   2:03    32:23   2:13    33:26   10:47 1:20:18.8 new smyrna beach   FL    90    147   225   
204           10       M 55-59   419 1:20:21.8 Richard Lundahl       M      55  10:56   1:15    33:57   1:07    33:07   10:41 1:20:21.8 Odessa             FL    152   186   222   
205           11       M 55-59   415 1:20:26.8 Bill Hughes           M      54  12:13   1:59    31:27   1:58    32:50   10:35 1:20:26.8 TARPON SPGS        FL    229   108   218   
206           11       F 35-39   306 1:20:34.8 Kara Van etten        F      34  13:19   2:52    35:33   0:54    27:57   9:01  1:20:34.8 Tampa              FL    266   218   105   
207           9        F 50-54   563 1:20:39.4 Cynthia Amaya         F      52  11:35   1:37    32:23   0:54    34:11   11:02 1:20:39.4 Safety Harbor      FL    199   146   237   
208           12       F 40-44   348 1:20:40.7 Isis Espinosa         F      42  10:58   3:04    36:22   1:24    28:53   9:19  1:20:40.7 SAINT JOHNS        FL    157   236   133   
209           23       M 45-49   183 1:20:41.8 Timothy Love          M      47  13:03   3:08    34:15   1:38    28:38   9:14  1:20:41.8 Largo              FL    259   194   126   
210           6        F 30-34   496 1:21:14.4 Laura Harrison        F      33  10:19   1:52    37:10   2:11    29:43   9:35  1:21:14.4 TAMPA              FL    98    246   150   
211           17       M 40-44   155 1:21:22.7 Javier Moreno         M      41  8:42    0:59    32:53   1:01    37:47   12:11 1:21:22.7 Tampa              FL    18    158   285   
212           10       F 50-54   242 1:21:25.3 Shannon Pfaff         F      49  15:38   2:54    37:50   1:54    23:09   7:28  1:21:25.3 New Port Richey    FL    304   259   16    
213           8        F 25-29   481 1:21:31.4 Megan Grinnen         F      26  10:00   1:46    34:24   0:58    34:24   11:06 1:21:31.4 Riverview          FL    75    195   243   
214           26       M 35-39   133 1:21:31.9 Adam Hartman          M      37  9:41    2:40    31:05   1:57    36:09   11:40 1:21:31.9                          58    97    266   
215           24       M 45-49   507 1:21:44.4 Clayton Wolfe         M      45  11:37   2:49    33:08   2:20    31:50   10:16 1:21:44.4 INDIAN RK BCH      FL    204   163   195   
216           4        F 55-59   264 1:21:47.6 Dawn Vishey           F      54  13:00   2:12    32:38   1:29    32:29   10:29 1:21:47.6 Tampa              FL    253   152   210   
217           6        F 45-49   228 1:21:47.9 Karen Traugh          F      46  13:01   1:54    33:32   0:53    32:28   10:28 1:21:47.9 Dublin             OH    256   177   208   
218           7        F 30-34   489 1:21:51.9 Kathryn Nolan         F      29  11:18   1:42    35:14   1:10    32:27   10:28 1:21:51.9 ST PETERSBURG      FL    182   211   207   
219           13       F 40-44   328 1:21:56.7 Bethany Votaw         F      38  9:35    2:01    35:01   1:24    33:56   10:57 1:21:56.7                          53    208   235   
220           11       F 50-54   240 1:21:59.7 Sherry Martin         F      49  14:17   2:09    33:55   1:22    30:17   9:46  1:21:59.7 MILNER             GA    288   185   162   
221           25       M 45-49   180 1:22:05.7 Brian Riley           M      46  11:03   2:44    36:35   1:16    30:27   9:49  1:22:05.7 Palm Harbor        FL    163   240   169   
222           9        F 25-29   578 1:22:23.2 Daniela Amana         F      26  10:59   3:07    39:18   1:06    27:53   9:00  1:22:23.2                          158   273   102   
223           14       F 40-44   355 1:22:23.9 Lesley Summers        F      42  53:19           1:08:59         27:40   8:56  1:22:23.9 Jacksonville       FL    356   309   97    
224           1        F 0-19    303 1:22:24.8 Kyla Clewis           F      15  9:50    2:20    37:07   0:56    30:11   9:44  1:22:24.8                          68    245   159   
225           12       F 35-39   324 1:22:26.4 Ashlea OConnor        F      37  12:45   1:56    33:57   0:59    32:49   10:35 1:22:26.4 St Petersburg      FL    246   187   217   
226           7        F 45-49   361 1:22:31.2 Tracey Hancock        F      43  11:10   4:11    36:05           31:05   10:01 1:22:31.2 WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    170   230   188   
227           1        F 60-64   275 1:22:34.8 Claire Laseter        F      60  15:07   1:41    34:40   0:48    30:19   9:47  1:22:34.8 Palm Harbor        FL    298   202   164   
228           27       M 35-39   135 1:22:35.7 Greg Coles            M      38  10:31   1:55    32:31           37:38   12:08 1:22:35.7 Tampa              FL    118   149   282   
229           12       F 50-54   251 1:22:36.7 Dawn Gunter           F      51  12:48   2:26    31:53   0:54    34:35   11:09 1:22:36.7 TAMPA              FL    249   127   245   
230           13       F 35-39   316 1:22:59.7 Allison Brown         F      35  11:16   2:41    1:24:45         29:42   9:35  1:22:59.7 Palm Harbor        FL    180   318   149   
231           14       F 35-39   325 1:23:02.5 Cynthia Bologna       F      37  10:16   2:48    33:23   1:16    35:21   11:24 1:23:02.5 Altamonte Springs  FL    93    170   256   
232           22       M 50-54   407 1:23:13.8 Paul Palumbo          M      52  12:55   2:10    30:36   2:35    34:57   11:17 1:23:13.8 ST PETERSBURG      FL    251   90    251   
233           22       M 30-34   102 1:23:20.5 Jack Anderson         M      33  11:46   2:43    35:38   1:22    31:52   10:17 1:23:20.5                          212   220   197   
234           18       M 40-44   165 1:23:25.3 Douglas stovall       M      43  12:29   3:38    31:53   2:56    32:29   10:29 1:23:25.3 Holiday            FL    241   126   211   
235           28       M 35-39   130 1:23:27.4 Hernan RIVEROS        M      37  54:16                   38:24   27:55   9:00  1:23:27.4 TARPON SPGS        FL    358         104   
236           5        F 55-59   522 1:23:35.5 ivette compton        F      58  10:09   1:29    33:12   0:57    37:48   12:12 1:23:35.5 clearwater         FL    85    165   286   
237           8        F 45-49   581 1:23:42.5 Kim Balger            F      48  11:26   2:34    32:14   1:33    35:55   11:35 1:23:42.5                          192   135   262   
238           12       M 55-59   425 1:23:52.4 Robert Melsom         M      58  42:34           1:21:26         38:49   12:31 1:23:52.4 St petersburg      FL    351   315   294   
239           15       F 35-39   322 1:23:57.6 Kimberly Lichte       F      37  10:58   2:18    36:32   1:15    32:55   10:37 1:23:57.6 Tampa              FL    156   238   220   
240           19       M 40-44   158 1:23:58.0 Albert Brzezinski     M      41  12:23   2:50    37:20   1:20    30:05   9:42  1:23:58.0                          236   249   157   
241           15       F 40-44   333 1:24:01.9 Kelly Weinman         F      40  12:59   2:46    34:34   1:15    32:28   10:29 1:24:01.9 Gulfport           FL    252   198   209   
242           16       F 40-44   337 1:24:03.7 Casey Bartow          F      40  11:55   2:40    39:24   0:59    29:06   9:23  1:24:03.7                          221   276   140   
243           17       F 40-44   334 1:24:12.2 Melissa Rodriguez     F      40  11:47   2:35    36:24   1:47    31:39   10:13 1:24:12.2 RIVERVIEW          FL    214   237   193   
244           13       F 50-54   252 1:24:56.3 Nerylis Dalebout      F      51  16:59   1:47    31:44   1:14    33:13   10:43 1:24:56.3 SPRING HILL        FL    320   120   224   
245           16       F 35-39   327 1:25:03.8 Stacy Moors           F      38  13:15   2:35    37:22   1:13    30:39   9:53  1:25:03.8 LAND O LAKES       FL    264   250   175   
246           3        M 20-24   363 1:25:28.4 Connor Brown          M      20  7:23    1:49    38:20   0:44    37:13   12:00 1:25:28.4 TAMPA              FL    2     264   279   
247           2        M 70-74   453 1:25:31.2 greg carlson          M      69  12:15   2:00    33:20   1:46    36:11   11:40 1:25:31.2 BRADENTON          FL    232   169   268   
248           2        F 60-64   274 1:25:37.8 connie schroyer       F      60  13:25   1:55    32:20   1:47    36:10   11:40 1:25:37.8 daytona beach      FL    270   139   267   
249           23       M 30-34   98  1:25:38.8 Spencer Andrus        M      33  13:03   2:15    31:51   2:18    36:11   11:40 1:25:38.8 Tampa              FL    258   123   269   
250           10       M 60-64   438 1:25:43.8 Michael Sinski        M      62  12:12   1:45    31:41   1:38    38:29   12:25 1:25:43.8 CLEARWATER         FL    228   115   292   
251           18       F 40-44   329 1:25:54.0 Meredith SEeley       F      39  11:20   3:14    34:05   2:00    35:15   11:22 1:25:54.0 Tampa              FL    184   190   254   
252           5        F 20-24   471 1:25:54.9 Drew Hill             F      23  11:11   3:25    40:35   1:35    29:10   9:24  1:25:54.9                          172   284   142   
253           8        F 30-34   487 1:25:57.4 Whitney Daly          F      28  12:29   1:29    35:22   2:24    34:13   11:02 1:25:57.4 CLEARWATER         FL    240   214   238   
254           10       F 25-29   484 1:26:05.9 Victoria Hoch         F      28  12:41   1:49    37:16   1:23    32:58   10:38 1:26:05.9 Tampa              FL    244   247   221   
255           9        F 45-49   220 1:26:09.7 Marsha Guptill        F      45  12:08   1:30    33:52   2:31    36:09   11:40 1:26:09.7 Cape Coral         FL    226   184   265   
256           14       F 50-54   254 1:26:12.8 Teresa Baxter         F      52  13:05   2:06    33:12   1:43    36:06   11:39 1:26:12.8 LAND O LAKES       FL    261   166   264   
257           6        F 55-59   268 1:26:34.2 Michele Veilleux      F      57  12:39   2:58    31:43   2:47    36:27   11:45 1:26:34.2 BRADENTON          FL    243   119   271   
258           11       F 25-29   475 1:26:43.5 Anna Machado          F      25  11:50   2:38    33:18   2:28    36:29   11:46 1:26:43.5 Chattanooga        TN    216   168   272   
259           29       M 35-39   109 1:26:49.5 Nathan Van Etten      M      34  11:26   2:42    35:11   1:14    36:17   11:42 1:26:49.5 Tampa              FL    193   210   270   
260           11       M 25-29   376 1:26:49.5 Thomas Stombaugh      M      25  13:14   2:24    42:20   0:58    27:52   8:59  1:26:49.5 Tampa              FL    263   292   101   
261           17       F 35-39   321 1:26:52.5 Katherine Duplichen   F      36  10:23   3:23    42:16   2:16    28:35   9:13  1:26:52.5                          103   291   122   
262           18       F 35-39   323 1:26:55.2 Dayane Estevam        F      37  14:18   5:16    34:38   4:06    28:37   9:14  1:26:55.2 Wesley Chapel      FL    289   201   124   
263           3        F 60-64   273 1:26:56.2 Karen Watson          F      60  53:04                   37:08   33:10   10:42 1:26:56.2 Palm Harbor        FL    355         223   
264           7        F 55-59   572 1:27:08.5 Francine Bridges      F      58  11:30   1:51    34:57   1:52    36:58   11:56 1:27:08.5                          195   207   276   
265           3        M 70-74   452 1:27:20.7 Mike Dunlap           M      68  13:24   1:31    32:44   1:37    38:06   12:17 1:27:20.7 Dunedin            FL    268   154   291   
266           20       M 40-44   147 1:27:29.3 Richard Estevam       M      40  9:58    2:16    34:42   1:37    38:56   12:34 1:27:29.3 Wesley Chapel      FL    73    204   295   
267           10       F 45-49   224 1:27:32.3 Kimberly Falconio     F      45  12:23   3:16    37:41   1:36    32:36   10:31 1:27:32.3 Clearwater         FL    237   258   212   
268           15       F 50-54   258 1:27:37.6 Beth Hughes           F      52  14:57   3:39    35:16   0:53    32:52   10:36 1:27:37.6                          297   212   219   
269           6        F 20-24   470 1:28:00.6 Tori West             F      23  9:47    1:11    34:05   1:27    41:32   13:24 1:28:00.6 ST PETERSBURG      FL    64    189   308   
270           9        F 30-34   494 1:28:11.3 Janae Anderson        F      32  11:58   2:14    39:19   0:59    33:41   10:52 1:28:11.3 APOLLO BEACH       FL    224   275   231   
271           19       F 40-44   360 1:28:20.2 Amanda Clewis         F      43  14:40   2:47    37:36   1:02    30:14   9:45  1:28:20.2 Odessa             FL    296   256   161   
272           20       F 40-44   358 1:28:20.3 Christine Partee      F      42  11:51   3:00    34:12   1:31    37:46   12:11 1:28:20.3 Apollo Beach       FL    218   193   284   
273           30       M 35-39   556 1:28:24.2 Nick Hughes           M      36  11:38   3:35    34:42   2:47    35:44   11:32 1:28:24.2                          205   203   261   
274           7        F 20-24   457 1:28:40.9 Lauren Ellingham      F      20  8:48    1:26    36:45   0:43    40:58   13:13 1:28:40.9 CLEARWATER         FL    21    243   303   
275           16       F 50-54   245 1:29:00.1 Bel Serocki           F      50  11:56   2:08    35:07   1:47    38:03   12:16 1:29:00.1 Tampa              FL    222   209   290   
276           10       F 30-34   492 1:29:09.2 Kristen Morrison      F      30  14:24   2:39    36:01   1:16    34:49   11:14 1:29:09.2 TAMPA              FL    292   227   250   
277           26       M 45-49   164 1:29:25.7 Rob Slusser           M      43  11:44   5:11    35:55   1:19    35:16   11:23 1:29:25.7 NEW PRT RCHY       FL    211   224   255   
278           31       M 35-39   523 1:29:40.4 DANIEL RIVEROS        M      35  15:21   1:52            41:41   30:47   9:56  1:29:40.4 REDINGTN SHOR      FL    301         178   
279           11       F 45-49   238 1:29:42.5 Ricki Frayman         F      48  12:47   3:28    37:35   2:26    33:27   10:48 1:29:42.5 Safety Harbor      FL    248   255   226   
280           4        F 60-64   276 1:29:44.2 Mickey Matthews       F      61  10:08   3:09    38:03   1:14    37:10   11:59 1:29:44.2 PALM HARBOR        FL    84    260   278   
281           23       M 50-54   399 1:30:07.4 Elbert Cordero        M      50  13:39   2:14    38:25   1:53    31:56   10:18 1:30:07.4 TAMPA              FL    280   266   199   
282           3        M 0-19    536 1:30:28.7 Part Unkn             M          12:45   3:26    38:28   1:06    34:44   11:12 1:30:28.7                          245   267   248   
283           12       F 45-49   221 1:30:41.3 Michelle Brown        F      45  12:16   2:45                    1:15:40 24:25 1:30:41.3 ST PETERSBURG      FL    234         327   
284           27       M 45-49   500 1:30:45.3 Marcin Niewiara       M      44  15:50   2:37    35:55   1:26    34:58   11:17 1:30:45.3 Saint Johns        FL    306   223   252   
285           28       M 45-49   188 1:31:00.7 Frank Vassallo        M      47  11:08   5:15    36:34   1:09    36:54   11:54 1:31:00.7 Clearwater         FL    167   239   275   
286           8        F 20-24   456 1:31:02.5 Emalia Tack           F      19  10:57   1:53    36:18   2:19    39:36   12:46 1:31:02.5 tampa              FL    153   233   296   
287           4        M 20-24   371 1:31:07.3 Gavin Parks           M      23  9:22    3:24    36:42   1:18    40:22   13:01 1:31:07.3 TAMPA              FL    44    242   297   
288           12       F 25-29   483 1:31:13.9 Jordan Luther         F      27  10:56   2:45    35:27   1:30    40:36   13:06 1:31:13.9 PALM HARBOR        FL    151   216   299   
289           8        F 55-59   262 1:31:20.4 Karen Vesey           F      54  13:36   3:29    35:49   1:07    37:19   12:02 1:31:20.4 Tampa              FL    273   222   281   
290           5        F 60-64   272 1:31:24.9 Michelle Glantz       F      59  12:14   1:43    34:37   2:14    40:36   13:06 1:31:24.9 Tampa              FL    231   200   300   
291           12       M 25-29   377 1:31:37.9 Tully Causey          M      25  13:36   3:16    38:04   1:16    35:26   11:26 1:31:37.9 ST PETERSBURG      FL    274   261   257   
292           19       F 35-39   315 1:31:38.6 Yvonne Ayala          F      35  14:20   3:00    41:13   2:35    30:31   9:51  1:31:38.6 LITHIA             FL    290   287   172   
293           29       M 45-49   584 1:31:52.8 Trey Stapleton        M      45  17:14   5:35    32:18   3:58    32:48   10:35 1:31:52.8                          323   136   215   
294           32       M 35-39   105 1:32:08.0 Dale Ellis            M      34  53:46                           1:10:24 22:43 1:32:08.0 Tampa              FL    357         326   
295           6        M 65-69   577 1:32:28.7 JIM PELLEY            M      63  12:28   1:52    35:40   1:39    40:50   13:10 1:32:28.7 Hudson             FL    239   221   301   
296           21       M 40-44   149 1:32:30.6 Darrin Miller         M      40  17:07   2:29    33:40   1:20    37:54   12:14 1:32:30.6 Tampa              FL    322   180   287   
297           30       M 45-49   177 1:32:45.6 Robert Salmon         M      45  31:50   19:50                   41:06   13:15 1:32:45.6 Lithia             FL    335         304   
298           9        F 55-59   267 1:32:48.3 Mary Ann Keller       F      57  16:41   2:13    36:19   2:58    34:38   11:10 1:32:48.3 DUNEDIN            FL    318   235   246   
299           4        M 70-74   529 1:33:05.4 Michael Farrell       M      69  12:10   3:25    37:19   2:57    37:14   12:00 1:33:05.4 st.petersburg      FL    227   248   280   
300           9        F 20-24   467 1:33:20.9 Olivia Holehouse      F      23  9:02    3:06    44:52   1:33    34:48   11:14 1:33:20.9 TAMPA              FL    31    299   249   
301           11       F 30-34   566 1:33:21.3 Melissa Robb          F      31  19:43   1:57    38:24   1:10    32:07   10:22 1:33:21.3 Largo              FL    327   265   204   
302           20       F 35-39   320 1:33:45.8 Lauren O'Donnell      F      36  11:37   5:21    40:21   2:10    34:17   11:04 1:33:45.8 Wesley Chapel      FL    202   281   241   
303           21       F 40-44   342 1:33:45.9 Amanda Seaman         F      41  14:15   2:45    40:25   2:04    34:17   11:04 1:33:45.9 Clearwater         FL    287   282   240   
304           1        F 70-74   282 1:33:58.4 Sofia Bereza          F      69  13:38   1:56    34:26   2:01    41:58   13:32 1:33:58.4 Clearwater         FL    279   197   311   
305           24       M 30-34   82  1:34:31.5 Christian Alvarez     M      30  15:51   3:04    34:04   3:31    38:02   12:16 1:34:31.5 Tampa              FL    307   188   288   
306           13       M 55-59   418 1:34:39.2 Scott Underkoffler    M      55  12:07   3:33    38:09   2:16    38:34   12:26 1:34:39.2 treasure island    FL    225   262   293   
307           2        F 65-69   281 1:34:55.2 Diane Spicer          F      66  15:56   3:58    37:41   1:38    35:42   11:31 1:34:55.2 TAMPA              FL    309   257   260   
308           13       F 45-49   233 1:35:23.2 Ann Salazar           F      47  14:14   1:33    44:15   1:32    33:49   10:55 1:35:23.2 DUNEDIN            FL    286   296   232   
309           22       F 40-44   332 1:35:26.4 Lynn Pham             F      40  16:25   3:42    37:00   4:05    34:14   11:02 1:35:26.4 Tampa              FL    316   244   239   
310           21       F 35-39   515 1:36:25.7 Lesley Gaston         F      33  12:38   1:33    46:27   1:06    34:41   11:11 1:36:25.7 Tampa              FL    242   303   247   
311           13       F 25-29   476 1:36:52.0 Samantha Wortsman     F      25  12:46   2:37    35:32   2:37    43:21   13:59 1:36:52.0 Riverview          FL    247   217   314   
312           17       F 50-54   259 1:36:52.1 Sharon Nolan          F      53  11:37   2:49    37:29   1:24    43:34   14:03 1:36:52.1 Tampa              FL    203   253   317   
313           14       F 45-49   219 1:37:11.8 Kelly Newbill         F      44  11:47   3:30    36:19   2:49    42:47   13:48 1:37:11.8                          213   234   313   
314           6        F 60-64   278 1:37:14.9 Mary Synk             F      63  11:19   4:06    39:55   4:13    37:42   12:10 1:37:14.9 Daytona Beach      FL    183   280   283   
315           23       F 40-44   356 1:37:26.2 Danielle Lagasse      F      42  13:23   2:16    41:34   2:10    38:03   12:16 1:37:26.2 New Port Richey    FL    267   288   289   
316           18       F 50-54   237 1:38:40.3 Stacey Hoeltzel       F      48  15:48   1:36    38:30   1:56    40:51   13:11 1:38:40.3 St Petersburg      FL    305   269   302   
317           10       F 20-24   463 1:38:46.0 Malorie Labombard     F      22  12:27   2:06    41:54   1:47    40:32   13:05 1:38:46.0 LUTZ               FL    238   289   298   
318           33       M 35-39   120 1:39:00.9 Nicholas Bennett      M      36  17:57   4:01    37:25   2:57    36:41   11:50 1:39:00.9 SAINT CLOUD        FL    325   251   274   
319           22       M 40-44   163 1:39:05.2 Michael Stewart       M      43  14:37   6:31    37:34   3:54    36:31   11:47 1:39:05.2 TEMPLE TERR        FL    294   254   273   
320           15       F 45-49   235 1:39:24.4 Christina Martin      F      48  14:39   1:50    39:37   1:48    41:30   13:23 1:39:24.4 Tampa              FL    295   277   306   
321           34       M 35-39   118 1:39:35.5 John Montgomery       M      36  16:20   2:34    35:55   2:06    42:40   13:46 1:39:35.5 Brandon            FL    315   225   312   
322           35       M 35-39   127 1:40:06.5 Omar Diaz             M      36  29:05   2:58    33:50   2:26    31:47   10:15 1:40:06.5 RIVERVIEW          FL    333   181   194   
323           7        F 60-64   589 1:40:21.7 Cynthia Butts         F      63  11:09   1:42    32:34   2:47    52:09   16:49 1:40:21.7 Palm Harbor        FL    168   150   323   
324           24       F 40-44   359 1:40:49.5 Tiffany Gwartney      F      43  12:55   3:05    40:55   2:44    41:10   13:17 1:40:49.5 ST PETERSBURG      FL    250   285   305   
325           16       F 45-49   222 1:40:59.5 Elisabeth Bucci       F      45  15:57   3:42    35:24   2:35    43:21   13:59 1:40:59.5 DUNEDIN            FL    310   215   315   
326           10       F 55-59   579 1:42:11.7 Sonia Florence        F      56  15:09   3:57    39:47   1:28    41:50   13:30 1:42:11.7 Safety Harbor      FL    299   279   309   
327           19       F 50-54   289 1:43:45.9 Lauri Kane            F      51  14:26   3:13    39:19   1:25    45:24   14:39 1:43:45.9 Palm Harbor        FL    293   274   319   
328           17       F 45-49   227 1:43:51.3 Niki Plutis           F      46  13:56   4:45    39:43   3:35    41:52   13:30 1:43:51.3 Dunedin            FL    284   278   310   
329           18       F 45-49   217 1:45:06.2 Jennifer Hernandez    F      44  17:54   3:49    35:57   2:10    45:16   14:36 1:45:06.2 Wesley Chapel      FL    324   226   318   
330           1        F 75-79   527 1:45:28.8 Rose Marie Ray        F      77  18:13   1:53    36:07   2:46    46:30   15:00 1:45:28.8 Seminole           FL    326   231   320   
331           25       M 30-34   92  1:47:39.2 Malcolm Curry         M      31  11:21   4:59    47:22   2:25    41:32   13:24 1:47:39.2                          186   304   307   
332           23       M 40-44   157 1:49:04.3 Steven Rush           M      41  13:04   4:53    39:16   4:10    47:41   15:23 1:49:04.3 DUNEDIN            FL    260   272   321   
333           20       F 50-54   241 1:53:07.0 Dusti Curry           F      49  16:13   4:24    47:40   1:25    43:25   14:00 1:53:07.0 Spring Hill        FL    314   305   316   
                                 75            Keith Eberhardt       M      29  20:45   3:09            40:37                           dunedin            FL    330               
                                 91            Lee Jalovecky         M      31  13:15   24:49   36:01   1:13                                                     265   228         
                                 101           Nicholas Testa        M      33  13:29   4:45    49:44   2:19                            Safety Harbor      FL    271   306         
                                 141           William McCoy         M      39  11:23   3:30    33:52   3:35                            TAMPA              FL    188   182         
                                 143           Ryan Lossius          M      39  11:04   2:04    31:10   1:39                            Tampa              FL    165   99          
                                 178           Juan Carlos Gomez     M      45  15:58   2:53    42:12   3:30                                                     311   290         
                                 216           Amanda Wood           F      44  59:04                   49:27                           Tampa              FL    359               
                                 232           Jennifer Crouch       F      47  15:26   1:56    40:58   1:12                            new port richey    FL    302   286         
                                 236           Kathleen Duffy        F      48  20:00   3:01    44:56   3:02                            Wesley Chapel      FL    328   300         
                                 243           Maria Ratliff         F      49  13:38   1:12:28                                         Clearwater         FL    278               
                                 260           Dianne Persall        F      53  13:37   4:07    45:05                                   Clearwater         FL    276   301         
                                 263           Marie Smith           F      55  17:00   1:19    1:23:35 0:56                            Lexington          IL    321   317         
                                 283           elizabeth l Burke     F      74  16:06   4:04    43:56   1:59                            palm harbor        FL    312   295         
                                 284           Dinah Beres           F      75  1:17:59                 1:01:16                         TARPON SPGS        FL    361               
                                 346           Heather Gomez         F      42  13:41   3:09    43:11   2:07                            New Port Richey    FL    282   293         
                                 569           Misty Lee             F      42  16:10   5:00    37:27   2:24                            APOLLO BEACH       FL    313   252         
                                 365           David Lovett          M      20  15:10   3:41            51:04                                                    300               
                                 373           Michael Salinger      M      24  8:27    1:32            28:37                           Gainesville        FL    12                
                                 374           Joseph Mitter         M      24  8:48    1:22            30:59                                                    20                
                                 393           Donald Collins        M      28  16:53   3:28    44:23   1:51                                                     319   298         
                                 417           Wayne Miller          M      55  13:12   3:13    36:36   3:57                            Lutz               FL    262   241         
                                 428           jeff Baker            M      59  8:14    32:36                                           Wesley Chapel      FL    9                 
                                 441           Kirk Wieneke          M      63  10:28   2:04    30:20   4:03                            Oldsmar            FL    111   84          
                                 444           Brooks McCormick      M      64  34:36                                                   Largo              FL    337               
                                 447           Jere Martin           M      64  20:41   51:34                                           milner             GA    329               
                                 449           RANDALL BROWN         M      65  10:28   0:56    29:20   0:57                            Sanford            FL    113   54          
                                 460           Danielle Borriello    F      22  10:45   2:20    39:08   0:58                            Tarpon Springs     FL    140   271         
                                 464           Brianna Scott         F      22          6:49                                                                                       
                                 466           Megan Kearns          F      22  9:01    5:34    40:31   1:38                                                     29    283         
                                 488           Persephannie Lovett   F      29  12:14   3:19    44:21   1:56                            Brandon            FL    230   297         
                                 505           Kristen Groleau       F      33  13:35   4:28    43:32   6:27                            St. Petersburg     FL    272   294         
                                 530           Sue Minkoff           F      70  15:51   1:41            47:26                           Clearwater         FL    308               
                                 555           Tara Mattiacci        F      45  16:30   3:07    38:48   1:59                            Tampa              FL    317   270         
                                 564           Garry Walthall        M      65  13:40   2:44    33:30   2:20                            Kansas City        MO    281   175         


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Jones 508 39  3       M      Clearwater FL US 56:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jodi Dobson 231 46  38      F      Tarpon springs FL US 1:05:05.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeff Turner 533 48  1       M      Lutz FL US 53:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tina Vornheder 249 50  43      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:06:15.4 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Morrow 445 64  2       M      Tarpon Springs FL US 56:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Suzanne Brosseau 277 62  171     F      safety harbor FL US 1:17:39.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ryan Lundahl      298 14  91      M      ODESSA FL US 1:10:39.3 
2     Kritsada Salinger 301 18  97      M      Largo FL US  1:11:10.7 
3     Part Unkn         536     282     M                   1:30:28.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dylan Carlson 369 23  71      M      ST PETERSBURG FL US 1:09:04.8 
2     adam salinger 364 20  104     M      Valdosta GA US      1:11:58.5 
3     Connor Brown  363 20  246     M      TAMPA FL US         1:25:28.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Josh Hamrick   585 27  5       M                          58:48.2   
2     Kyle VanDillen 380 26  33      M      Clearwater FL US    1:04:36.2 
3     Brooks Wells   388 28  34      M      ST PETERSBURG FL US 1:04:37.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Carlon    99  33  7       M      St Petersburg FL US 58:51.7   
2     Michael Hendershot 80  30  20      M      TAMPA FL US         1:02:32.5 
3     Ryan Witzig        78  30  22      M      Tampa FL US         1:03:08.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen Bailey 526 34  10      M      Clearwater FL US   59:56.9   
2     Derek Cannoy   114 35  27      M      Ellenton FL US     1:03:52.2 
3     Shane Gottscho 104 34  32      M      NEW PRT RCHY FL US 1:04:14.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Schafer 561 40  8       M      Tarpon Springs FL US 59:07.5   
2     Dan Radde      152 40  16      M      Tampa FL US          1:01:51.8 
3     Adam Anderlik  144 39  17      M      Palm Harbor FL US    1:02:01.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Joe Mattiacci 193 48  4       M      Tampa FL US  58:40.5   
2     Jim Young     194 48  6       M      Lutz FL US   58:50.7   
3     Peter Leo     186 47  12      M      Lithia FL US 1:00:32.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brook Gilliland   403 51  11      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:00:05.1 
2     vidian Boulogne   408 52  13      M      TARPON SPGS FL US    1:00:47.3 
3     Francisco Cardona 196 48  15      M      LARGO FL US          1:01:45.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dallas Rose   560 57  21      M      Oldsmar FL US        1:02:41.8 
2     Art Singleton 421 57  36      M      Palm Harbor FL US    1:04:39.7 
3     Patrick Lynch 426 58  42      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:05:43.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Donald Whallen 562 58  9       M      Tampa FL US 59:15.2   
2     JEFFREY SHANE  429 59  29      M      Lutz FL US  1:04:04.0 
3     Brian Lambert  435 60  37      M      TAMPA FL US 1:04:51.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Geoff Strange 446 64  18      M      NPR FL US           1:02:01.9 
2     Bob Barlow    450 66  26      M      St Petersburg FL US 1:03:46.7 
3     Alan Schrader 442 63  65      M      Clearwater FL US    1:08:47.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kevin Cronin 454 69  94      M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:10:58.5 
2     greg carlson 453 69  247     M      BRADENTON FL US   1:25:31.2 
3     Mike Dunlap  452 68  265     M      Dunedin FL US     1:27:20.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kyla Clewis 303 15  224     F               1:22:24.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Audrey Batzer 461 22  59      F      St. Petersburg FL US 1:08:08.6 
2     Ashley Murray 468 23  112     F      Plant City FL US     1:12:40.8 
3     Jordan Boyer  458 21  174     F      ST PETERSBURG FL US  1:18:03.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lexy Hazle     469 23  30      F      Elizabethtown KY US    1:04:11.5 
2     Sandrine Urias 478 25  39      F      Whittier CA US         1:05:09.9 
3     Kaitlin Clay   482 26  74      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:09:15.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Allysia Cisneros 485 28  44      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:06:23.3 
2     Virginia Hines   486 28  80      F      Lafayette LA US   1:09:44.4 
3     Kaia Rider       495 32  88      F      Tampa FL US       1:10:27.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Faith Dunsford     319 36  40      F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:05:30.6 
2     Lindsay MacConnell 310 34  62      F      ST PETERSBURG FL US 1:08:30.2 
3     Heather Hornstein  576 37  89      F                          1:10:29.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Gillespie 338 41  58      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 1:08:04.8 
2     Chantale Begin      331 39  66      F      Palm Harbor FL US    1:08:50.3 
3     Maureen White       330 39  67      F      Palm Harbor FL US    1:08:50.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rose Doyle         230 46  92      F      Tampa FL US       1:10:47.0 
2     Anmarie Moore      554 46  101     F                        1:11:24.5 
3     Jennifer Parkinson 223 45  106     F      PALM HARBOR FL US 1:12:13.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mandy Zipf        261 53  45      F      Belleair FL US    1:06:31.4 
2     Deborah Brzycki   247 50  100     F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:11:23.5 
3     Carrie McLaughlin 256 52  145     F      CLEARWATER FL US  1:15:28.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     margie jennelle 270 58  119     F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:13:31.7 
2     Cheryl Lapham   269 57  173     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:17:52.6 
3     Mary Dier       266 56  178     F      PORT ORANGE FL US   1:18:16.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Claire Laseter  275 60  227     F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:22:34.8 
2     connie schroyer 274 60  248     F      daytona beach FL US 1:25:37.8 
3     Karen Watson    273 60  263     F      Palm Harbor FL US   1:26:56.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     nancy wentink 280 64  201     F      bradenton FL US 1:20:12.8 
2     Diane Spicer  281 66  307     F      TAMPA FL US     1:34:55.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sofia Bereza 282 69  304     F      Clearwater FL US 1:33:58.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rose Marie Ray 527 77  330     F      Seminole FL US 1:45:28.8 

Embed Code