Results For
Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon/Aquabike/5K

Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Swim    Swim  T1      T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Run     Run  Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Pace          Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1   Jon Noland          M      Tampa                       0:07:46 31:03 0:00:33      0:24:03 2:00 0:00:32      0:17:32 5:39 0:50:25.1 0:50:25.1      42             1        M 0-99   
2     3   Chad Siple          M      dunedin                     0:07:42 30:50 0:00:33      0:22:28 1:52 0:00:35      0:20:12 6:31 0:51:29.9 0:51:29.9      31             2        M 0-99   
3     12  Nathan Zimmer       M      Lithia                      0:08:57 35:48 0:00:37      0:24:18 2:01 0:00:35      0:20:08 6:30 0:54:34.3 0:54:34.3      35             3        M 0-99   
4     18  Benjamin Carlson    M                                  0:08:31 34:04 0:00:37      0:25:10 2:06 0:00:38      0:19:58 6:26 0:54:54.4 0:54:54.4      32             4        M 0-99   
5     2   Nicholas Zivolich   M      Clearwater                  0:09:02 36:09 0:00:57      0:24:42 2:03 0:00:39      0:20:05 6:29 0:55:25.2 0:55:25.2      37             5        M 0-99   
6     10  Nicholas Plaxton    M      Largo                       0:07:52 31:29 0:00:54      0:24:52 2:04 0:00:52      0:22:03 7:07 0:56:32.7 0:56:32.7      46             6        M 0-99   
7     112 Kai Kline           M      Dunedin                     0:09:05 36:22 0:00:44      0:25:35 2:08 0:00:44      0:21:34 6:58 0:57:43.0 0:57:43.0      33             7        M 0-99   
8     11  David Stead         M      Tampa                       0:08:13 32:53 0:00:48      0:26:25 2:12 0:00:46      0:22:51 7:22 0:59:02.6 0:59:02.6      33             8        M 0-99   
9     9   Scott Hacking       M      Palm Harbor                 0:09:07 36:26 0:00:47      0:26:26 2:12 0:00:52      0:22:59 7:25 1:00:10.6 1:00:10.6      46             9        M 0-99   
10    4   Patricia Farrior    F      Tampa                       0:08:58 35:53 0:00:57      0:26:52 2:14 0:00:38      0:23:28 7:34 1:00:53.7 1:00:53.7      42             1        F 0-99   
11    17  Yova Borovska       F                                  0:10:22 41:28 0:00:44      0:27:46 2:19 0:00:36      0:23:09 7:28 1:02:36.9 1:02:36.9      31             2        F 0-99   
12    8   Paul Morgan         M      New York                    0:10:03 40:11 0:01:14      0:27:51 2:19 0:00:56      0:23:35 7:37 1:03:38.2 1:03:38.2      34             10       M 0-99   
13    5   Caitlin Constantine F      Largo                       0:09:31 38:06 0:01:19      0:28:16 2:21 0:01:17      0:23:20 7:32 1:03:42.0 1:03:42.0      37             3        F 0-99   
14    568 Katie Hammond       F                                  0:09:57 39:47 0:00:58      0:30:18 2:32 0:00:41      0:23:17 7:31 1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9      31             4        F 0-99   
15    6   Amy Lynn Keener     F      St Petersburg               0:08:52 35:29 0:00:53      0:27:49 2:19 0:00:51      0:28:13 9:06 1:06:38.6 1:06:38.6      40             5        F 0-99   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.