Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Sat September 7, 2019 Tarpon Springs, FL US 34689 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Swim    Swim    T1      T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                                  Pace            Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                          
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     165 Rick Brown              M      Valrico                          0:10:44 42:55   0:01:02      0:24:17 2:01 0:01:09      0:19:34 6:19  0:56:45.3 0:56:45.3      40             1        M Masters             
2     182 Franco Saraceno         M      St Petersburg                    0:09:05 36:18   0:00:48      0:25:06 2:06 0:00:50      0:21:50 7:03  0:57:38.5 0:57:38.5      42             1        M 40-44               
3     198 Peter Leo               M      Apollo Beach                     0:10:34 42:16   0:00:54      0:24:42 2:03 0:00:41      0:20:59 6:46  0:57:50.6 0:57:50.6      45             1        M 45-49               
4     129 James Rankin            M      Tampa                            0:08:37 34:26   0:00:43      0:25:21 2:07 0:00:48      0:22:46 7:21  0:58:14.5 0:58:14.5      35             1        M 35-39               
5     211 Troy Ford               M      Tampa                            0:08:38 34:33   0:00:57      0:26:32 2:13 0:00:42      0:21:41 7:00  0:58:30.3 0:58:30.3      47             2        M 45-49               
6     201 Joe Mattiacci           M      Tampa                            0:10:10 40:40   0:01:08      0:25:50 2:09 0:00:52      0:21:04 6:48  0:59:03.3 0:59:03.3      46             3        M 45-49               
7     138 Noah Pransky            M      Tampa                            0:09:52 39:26   0:01:03      0:26:49 2:14 0:00:46      0:20:52 6:44  0:59:20.9 0:59:20.9      36             2        M 35-39               
8     174 Chris Smith             M      Palm Harbor                      0:09:13 36:53   0:00:49      0:26:48 2:14 0:00:42      0:22:01 7:06  0:59:33.3 0:59:33.3      42             2        M 40-44               
9     283 Kurt Mattox             M      Lutz                                                                                    0:59:41 19:15 0:59:41.0 0:59:41.0      57             1        M Grand Masters       
10    196 MARTIN WAGNER           M      Holiday                          0:09:24 37:36   0:00:40      0:25:08 2:06 0:00:48      0:23:55 7:43  0:59:54.6 0:59:54.6      45             4        M 45-49               
11    176 Jarod Castaneda         M      Tampa                            0:09:45 39:01   0:00:58      0:27:23 2:17 0:00:56      0:21:01 6:47  1:00:03.4 1:00:03.4      42             3        M 40-44               
12    152 Mark Patten             M      Palm Beach Gardens               0:08:41 34:43   0:00:46      0:27:20 2:17 0:00:37      0:22:57 7:24  1:00:20.6 1:00:20.6      38             3        M 35-39               
13    555 Andrew Findlay          M      Tampa                            0:09:01 36:04   0:01:06      0:26:54 2:15 0:01:00      0:22:43 7:20  1:00:43.8 1:00:43.8      49             5        M 45-49               
14    207 Stan Fivecoat           M      Trinity                          0:10:32 42:09   0:01:21      0:26:34 2:13 0:01:00      0:21:34 6:57  1:01:01.5 1:01:01.5      47             6        M 45-49               
15    235 Vidian Boulogne         M      Tarpon Springs                   0:10:40 42:38   0:00:47      0:24:46 2:04 0:00:40      0:24:10 7:48  1:01:02.4 1:01:02.4      51             1        M 50-54               
16    429 Claudia McCoy           F      New Port Richey                  0:10:28 41:50   0:00:53      0:26:39 2:13 0:00:56      0:22:28 7:15  1:01:23.0 1:01:23.0      44             1        F Masters             
17    559 Tom Brinegar            M                                       0:09:50 39:21   0:00:56      0:26:21 2:12 0:00:59      0:23:18 7:31  1:01:24.6 1:01:24.6      52             2        M 50-54               
18    281 David Longacre          M      Tampa                            0:09:34 38:18   0:00:52      0:26:09 2:11 0:00:53      0:24:00 7:44  1:01:28.6 1:01:28.6      58             1        M 55-59               
19    87  Dylan Lynch             M      Tarpon Springs                   0:11:19 45:15   0:01:17      0:27:00 2:15 0:00:40      0:21:35 6:58  1:01:50.4 1:01:50.4      25             1        M 25-29               
20    160 Francis McDermond       M      Seminole                         0:10:23 41:32   0:00:55      0:26:25 2:12 0:00:39      0:23:33 7:36  1:01:55.0 1:01:55.0      39             4        M 35-39               
21    78  Gregory Hample          M      Palm Harbor                      0:06:58 27:50   0:01:37      0:29:42 2:28 0:00:35      0:23:13 7:29  1:02:05.3 1:02:05.3      16             1        M 0-19                
22    271 Claude Winter           M      Odessa                           0:10:07 40:29   0:01:18      0:24:54 2:04 0:01:15      0:24:45 7:59  1:02:19.1 1:02:19.1      55             2        M 55-59               
23    194 Rob Lamke               M      Tampa                            0:08:59 35:57   0:00:44      0:26:25 2:12 0:00:41      0:25:34 8:15  1:02:23.3 1:02:23.3      46             7        M 45-49               
24    217 Paul Smith              M      Tarpon Springs                   0:09:18 37:11   0:00:44      0:26:23 2:12 0:00:48      0:25:30 8:14  1:02:43.4 1:02:43.4      48             8        M 45-49               
25    302 Robert Brockett         M      Lecanto                  US      0:10:16 41:06   0:01:08      0:25:11 2:06 0:01:02      0:25:09 8:07  1:02:46.5 1:02:46.5      62             1        M Great Grand Masters 
26    108 Chris Jensen            M      Tampa                            0:11:26 45:44   0:01:30      0:27:30 2:17 0:00:56      0:21:27 6:55  1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0      31             1        M 30-34               
27    264 Brian Constantine       M      Largo                            0:12:00 48:00   0:00:38      0:25:33 2:08 0:01:11      0:23:27 7:34  1:02:49.6 1:02:49.6      55             3        M 55-59               
28    216 Matt Cremers            M      Dallas                           0:10:06 40:23   0:01:12      0:26:42 2:13 0:00:50      0:24:00 7:45  1:02:49.8 1:02:49.8      48             9        M 45-49               
29    504 Duane Desouza           M      Clearwater                       0:09:46 39:04   0:01:49      0:24:29 2:02 0:01:07      0:25:40 8:17  1:02:50.7 1:02:50.7      42             4        M 40-44               
30    173 David Hunter            M      Tampa                            0:09:57 39:50   0:01:01      0:26:57 2:15 0:00:54      0:24:21 7:51  1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5      42             5        M 40-44               
31    278 Jeff Baker              M      Wesley Chapel                    0:09:03 36:12   0:01:09      0:28:26 2:22 0:00:57      0:23:35 7:36  1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9      57             4        M 55-59               
32    99  Mark Roldan             M      New Port Richey                  0:10:47 43:08   0:00:59      0:27:12 2:16 0:01:09      0:23:35 7:37  1:03:42.8 1:03:42.8      29             2        M 25-29               
33    546 Allen Jones             M                                       0:10:46 43:03   0:00:46      0:25:56 2:10 0:00:49      0:25:31 8:14  1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1      52             3        M 50-54               
34    531 Peter Skafar            M      Tarpon Springs                   0:07:48 31:13   0:00:38      0:27:39 2:18 0:00:43      0:27:07 8:45  1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1      39             5        M 35-39               
35    153 Rick Bennett            M      Oldsmar                          0:10:58 43:52   0:00:57      0:26:20 2:12 0:01:03      0:22:39 7:18  1:03:56.6 1:03:56.6      38             6        M 35-39               
36    144 Steven Mills            M      orlando                          0:09:25 37:40   0:01:25      0:28:43 2:24 0:01:17      0:23:09 7:28  1:03:58.2 1:03:58.2      37             7        M 35-39               
37    553 Lauren Hanson           F                                       0:10:19 41:16   0:00:52      0:26:05 2:10 0:01:00      0:25:44 8:18  1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3      27             1        F 25-29               
38    521 Jessica Mattox          F      Tampa                            0:10:40 42:40   0:00:48      0:27:58 2:20 0:00:41      0:23:55 7:43  1:04:01.6 1:04:01.6      31             1        F 30-34               
39    164 Michael Repici          M      Clearwater                       0:09:54 39:37   0:01:25      0:26:38 2:13 0:01:08      0:24:58 8:03  1:04:03.9 1:04:03.9      40             6        M 40-44               
40    250 Tom Dhans               M      Brooksville                      0:10:50 43:20   0:01:02      0:26:58 2:15 0:00:49      0:24:26 7:53  1:04:05.2 1:04:05.2      52             4        M 50-54               
41    192 Chris Bertorelli        M      Trinity                          0:10:23 41:32   0:00:59      0:26:34 2:13 0:00:50      0:25:29 8:13  1:04:15.1 1:04:15.1      44             7        M 40-44               
42    114 Jeffrey Tillman         M      TAMPA                    US      0:09:10 36:41   0:01:11      0:27:01 2:15 0:00:54      0:26:05 8:25  1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9      33             2        M 30-34               
43    231 Dennis DeSalvo          M      New Port Richey                  0:11:41 46:45   0:00:56      0:26:55 2:15 0:00:50      0:23:59 7:44  1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9      49             10       M 45-49               
44    233 Robert Dixon            M      Tampa                            0:10:08 40:32   0:01:15      0:26:34 2:13 0:01:11      0:25:25 8:12  1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4      49             11       M 45-49               
45    140 Adam Anderlik           M      Largo                            0:09:48 39:14   0:00:57      0:28:49 2:24 0:01:10      0:24:03 7:45  1:04:47.3 1:04:47.3      37             8        M 35-39               
46    127 Thomas Markham          M      Lakeland                         0:11:43 46:52   0:01:01      0:27:03 2:15 0:01:08      0:23:54 7:43  1:04:48.5 1:04:48.5      35             9        M 35-39               
47    282 Mike Wells              M      Palm harbor                      0:09:21 37:25   0:01:05      0:27:34 2:18 0:01:00      0:26:03 8:24  1:05:02.5 1:05:02.5      57             5        M 55-59               
48    343 Kaitlyn Bosy            F      Land o Lakes                     0:08:19 33:16   0:01:03      0:29:51 2:29 0:00:55      0:24:57 8:03  1:05:05.3 1:05:05.3      26             2        F 25-29               
49    307 Geoff Strange           M      New Port Richey                  0:09:51 39:25   0:01:09      0:25:40 2:08 0:01:11      0:27:15 8:48  1:05:06.8 1:05:06.8      62             1        M 60-64               
50    161 Kevin Harris            M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:46 47:04   0:01:02      0:25:26 2:07 0:01:28      0:25:29 8:13  1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9      39             10       M 35-39               
51    188 Christopher Swere       M      Trinity                          0:11:40 46:42   0:00:44      0:26:58 2:15 0:00:40      0:25:14 8:08  1:05:15.1 1:05:15.1      44             8        M 40-44               
52    213 Brian Weible            M      Safety Harbor                    0:10:20 41:20   0:01:49      0:28:58 2:25 0:01:27      0:22:42 7:19  1:05:16.5 1:05:16.5      47             12       M 45-49               
53    458 Louise Donato           F      Clearwater                       0:10:00 39:58   0:00:48      0:27:08 2:16 0:00:46      0:26:37 8:35  1:05:18.7 1:05:18.7      52             1        F Grand Masters       
54    272 Art Singleton           M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:50 47:20   0:00:43      0:25:43 2:09 0:00:46      0:26:20 8:30  1:05:22.9 1:05:22.9      56             6        M 55-59               
55    241 Scott Vaughn            M      Odessa                           0:10:53 43:31   0:00:40      0:27:33 2:18 0:00:54      0:25:35 8:15  1:05:34.5 1:05:34.5      50             5        M 50-54               
56    549 Jill Kralovanec         F      Tampa                            0:10:22 41:28   0:00:54      0:27:47 2:19 0:00:55      0:25:48 8:19  1:05:45.8 1:05:45.8      49             1        F 45-49               
57    180 Daniel Brzycki          M      Oldsmar                          0:11:35 46:21   0:00:58      0:26:56 2:15 0:00:51      0:25:28 8:13  1:05:48.6 1:05:48.6      43             9        M 40-44               
58    172 Chris Sands             M      Safety Harbor                    0:11:08 44:32   0:01:22      0:26:38 2:13 0:00:42      0:26:02 8:24  1:05:51.1 1:05:51.1      42             10       M 40-44               
59    290 Paul Hough              M      Tampa                            0:10:30 42:00   0:00:45      0:25:58 2:10 0:00:51      0:27:49 8:58  1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8      59             7        M 55-59               
60    131 Stephen Hanff           M      Dunedin                          0:09:04 36:14   0:01:03      0:30:59 2:35 0:00:30      0:24:37 7:56  1:06:12.1 1:06:12.1      36             11       M 35-39               
61    406 Meredith Reed           F      Hernando                         0:05:31 22:02   0:02:50      0:32:35 2:43 0:02:16      0:23:03 7:26  1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4      42             1        F 40-44               
62    311 Daniel Lavoie           M      The Villages                     0:12:35 50:19   0:02:09      0:28:01 2:20 0:01:09      0:22:21 7:13  1:06:15.3 1:06:15.3      65             1        M 65-69               
63    148 Antonio Castellvi       M      Tampa                            0:10:19 41:15   0:02:31      0:28:18 2:21 0:01:17      0:23:55 7:43  1:06:19.7 1:06:19.7      37             12       M 35-39               
64    98  Andrew Phelps           M      New Port Richey                  0:08:45 35:01   0:01:00      0:30:44 2:34 0:01:20      0:24:35 7:56  1:06:23.8 1:06:23.8      29             3        M 25-29               
65    286 Raymond Suitt           M      Dade City                        0:10:39 42:35   0:00:51      0:28:36 2:23 0:00:54      0:25:25 8:12  1:06:24.2 1:06:24.2      58             8        M 55-59               
66    538 Tyson Wright            M      Bradenton                        0:12:02 48:10   0:01:42      0:27:42 2:19 0:01:10      0:23:59 7:44  1:06:35.0 1:06:35.0      44             11       M 40-44               
67    154 Andrew Slezak           M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:18 45:12   0:01:39      0:27:58 2:20 0:00:50      0:24:58 8:03  1:06:41.9 1:06:41.9      38             13       M 35-39               
68    204 Francisco Cardona       M      Largo                            0:12:39 50:35   0:01:03      0:28:40 2:23 0:00:55      0:23:33 7:36  1:06:49.4 1:06:49.4      47             13       M 45-49               
69    346 Chelsey McGowan         F      Saint Petersburg                 0:09:14 36:54   0:00:56      0:29:54 2:30 0:00:53      0:26:13 8:28  1:07:10.1 1:07:10.1      27             3        F 25-29               
70    561 Jeff Shane              M                                       0:10:25 41:40   0:00:48      0:28:44 2:24 0:00:48      0:26:28 8:32  1:07:12.6 1:07:12.6      57             9        M 55-59               
71    345 Anna Neal               F      Bradenton                        0:10:56 43:42   0:01:38      0:30:22 2:32 0:00:34      0:23:48 7:41  1:07:17.8 1:07:17.8      27             4        F 25-29               
72    110 Drew Dancey             M      Seminole                         0:12:18 49:12   0:01:46      0:27:46 2:19 0:01:20      0:24:12 7:48  1:07:21.4 1:07:21.4      32             3        M 30-34               
73    292 TOM CONNOLLY            M      New Port Richey                  0:11:05 44:18   0:01:44      0:27:49 2:19 0:01:22      0:25:45 8:18  1:07:44.0 1:07:44.0      58             10       M 55-59               
74    450 Michelle Guercio-Winter F      Odessa                           0:10:08 40:30   0:01:04      0:29:32 2:28 0:01:10      0:25:55 8:22  1:07:48.4 1:07:48.4      49             2        F 45-49               
75    124 ROBERT BLASEWITZ        M      TRINITY                          0:09:47 39:10   0:01:57      0:27:30 2:17 0:00:59      0:27:43 8:57  1:07:55.8 1:07:55.8      34             4        M 30-34               
76    125 Francisco Espaillat     M      Tampa                            0:10:55 43:40   0:01:46      0:27:26 2:17 0:01:02      0:26:49 8:39  1:07:57.3 1:07:57.3      35             14       M 35-39               
77    425 Jodi Dobson             F      Tarpon springs                   0:10:44 42:56   0:01:03      0:29:07 2:26 0:00:49      0:26:16 8:28  1:07:59.3 1:07:59.3      44             2        F 40-44               
78    383 Rebecca England         F      Clearwater                       0:10:57 43:49   0:01:17      0:30:19 2:32 0:01:00      0:24:38 7:57  1:08:10.5 1:08:10.5      36             1        F 35-39               
79    556 Mackenzie Hepburn       F                                       0:12:45 50:59   0:01:54      0:31:00 2:35 0:00:56      0:21:38 6:59  1:08:12.4 1:08:12.4      24             1        F 20-24               
80    351 Tess DeBlanc-Knowles    F      Tampa                            0:09:54 39:37   0:01:43      0:30:20 2:32 0:01:12      0:25:11 8:07  1:08:20.7 1:08:20.7      28             5        F 25-29               
81    121 Michael DImperio        M      Tarpon Springs                   0:11:28 45:51   0:01:17      0:28:31 2:23 0:01:15      0:25:50 8:20  1:08:21.4 1:08:21.4      35             15       M 35-39               
82    414 Jenn Torr               F      Palm Harbor                      0:10:02 40:08   0:01:58      0:28:53 2:24 0:01:09      0:26:24 8:31  1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7      42             3        F 40-44               
83    168 Jack Weisser            M      Tampa                            0:10:30 41:58   0:01:25      0:26:58 2:15 0:01:11      0:28:26 9:10  1:08:29.6 1:08:29.6      41             12       M 40-44               
84    185 Tommy Serra             M      Wesley Chapel                    0:12:31 50:03   0:01:02      0:27:54 2:19 0:00:55      0:26:15 8:28  1:08:36.7 1:08:36.7      43             13       M 40-44               
85    364 Amanda Harrell          F      Gainesville                      0:10:57 43:48   0:02:03      0:32:10 2:41 0:01:56      0:21:37 6:58  1:08:42.2 1:08:42.2      32             2        F 30-34               
86    104 Michael Capata          M      Charleston                       0:09:54 39:35   0:02:17      0:28:18 2:21 0:01:59      0:26:23 8:30  1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1      30             5        M 30-34               
87    280 Doug Laseter            M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:12 44:47   0:01:14      0:29:10 2:26 0:00:55      0:26:20 8:30  1:08:50.1 1:08:50.1      57             11       M 55-59               
88    341 Megan Cox               F      Largo                            0:08:27 33:50   0:01:16      0:29:08 2:26 0:00:54      0:29:18 9:27  1:09:04.1 1:09:04.1      25             6        F 25-29               
89    224 Wallace Weakley         M      orlando                          0:12:07 48:27   0:01:12      0:28:18 2:21 0:01:01      0:26:32 8:34  1:09:09.7 1:09:09.7      48             14       M 45-49               
90    298 George Labanca          M      Clearwater                       0:11:11 44:44   0:00:53      0:28:59 2:25 0:00:36      0:27:39 8:55  1:09:17.6 1:09:17.6      61             2        M 60-64               
91    444 Emilie Moore            F      SAINT PETERSBURG                 0:10:06 40:25   0:00:51      0:30:52 2:34 0:00:47      0:26:47 8:38  1:09:22.8 1:09:22.8      48             3        F 45-49               
92    316 Robin Patterson         M      New Port Richey                  0:13:10 52:41   0:00:54      0:28:34 2:23 0:00:54      0:25:51 8:20  1:09:23.7 1:09:23.7      66             2        M 65-69               
93    183 Arik Simonsen           M      Palm Harbor                      0:10:21 41:22   0:01:13      0:28:23 2:22 0:01:07      0:28:27 9:11  1:09:30.2 1:09:30.2      42             14       M 40-44               
94    199 Jeff Schiro             M      apollo beach                     0:11:18 45:11   0:00:50      0:27:20 2:17 0:01:25      0:28:38 9:14  1:09:30.3 1:09:30.3      45             15       M 45-49               
95    541 Robyn Moore             F      Tampa                            0:10:18 41:10   0:01:06      0:28:10 2:21 0:01:22      0:28:39 9:15  1:09:35.2 1:09:35.2      31             3        F 30-34               
96    132 Ryan Swofford           M      Palm Harbor                      0:10:41 42:45   0:02:35      0:29:10 2:26 0:01:14      0:25:58 8:22  1:09:38.0 1:09:38.0      36             16       M 35-39               
97    420 Tracy Putnam            F      Trinity                          0:11:44 46:54   0:00:56      0:29:00 2:25 0:00:48      0:27:14 8:47  1:09:41.3 1:09:41.3      43             4        F 40-44               
98    274 Patrick Lynch           M      Tarpon Springs                   0:11:32 46:10   0:01:42      0:26:45 2:14 0:01:36      0:28:11 9:05  1:09:46.9 1:09:46.9      56             12       M 55-59               
99    367 Candy Beam              F      Largo                            0:10:20 41:20   0:01:39      0:29:55 2:30 0:01:18      0:26:40 8:36  1:09:52.0 1:09:52.0      33             4        F 30-34               
100   256 Brian Heeren            M      Seminole                         0:13:36 54:23   0:00:46      0:26:45 2:14 0:00:50      0:28:00 9:02  1:09:56.2 1:09:56.2      53             6        M 50-54               
101   147 DANIEL Schaus           M      New Port Richey                  0:12:42 50:46   0:01:46      0:28:10 2:21 0:00:35      0:26:49 8:39  1:10:00.9 1:10:00.9      37             17       M 35-39               
102   530 Ginger Gillum           F      Crystal Beach                    0:07:13 28:52   0:01:18      0:42:54 3:34 0:01:20      0:17:19 5:35  1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9      49             4        F 45-49               
103   319 Gary Bonacorsi          M      Palm Harbor                                                                             1:10:08 22:37 1:10:08.0 1:10:08.0      68             3        M 65-69               
104   317 Mike Brinton            M      tampa                            0:12:01 48:04   0:00:49      0:29:25 2:27 0:00:43      0:27:11 8:46  1:10:08.9 1:10:08.9      66             4        M 65-69               
105   289 Brian Lambert           M      Tampa                            0:12:52 51:26   0:01:29      0:28:20 2:22 0:01:10      0:26:21 8:30  1:10:10.6 1:10:10.6      58             13       M 55-59               
106   505 Katherine Scherer       F      Tampa                            0:10:08 40:32   0:01:47      0:31:07 2:36 0:01:02      0:26:08 8:26  1:10:11.5 1:10:11.5      24             2        F 20-24               
107   205 Jonathan Poggi          M      Palm Harbor                      0:09:23 37:30   0:00:52      0:26:09 2:11 0:01:26      0:32:24 10:27 1:10:13.3 1:10:13.3      46             16       M 45-49               
108   312 TONY WALTON             M      DUNEDIN                          0:12:14 48:55   0:00:54                                0:57:07 18:26 1:10:15.0 1:10:15.0      65             5        M 65-69               
109   166 Rudy Maduro             M      New Port Richey                  0:12:29 49:54   0:01:53      0:29:01 2:25 0:01:21      0:25:33 8:14  1:10:15.8 1:10:15.8      41             15       M 40-44               
110   226 Bill Cosper             M      Palm Harbor                      0:12:27 49:47   0:01:03      0:28:44 2:24 0:01:05      0:26:58 8:42  1:10:16.1 1:10:16.1      49             17       M 45-49               
111   218 Luis Balaguer           M      Saint Petersburg                 0:09:28 37:50   0:02:21      0:28:08 2:21 0:01:38      0:28:48 9:18  1:10:23.2 1:10:23.2      49             18       M 45-49               
112   569 Martin Watson           M      Brandon                          0:12:08 48:31   0:00:53      0:33:17 2:46 0:00:45      0:23:31 7:35  1:10:34.3 1:10:34.3      34             6        M 30-34               
113   353 Jenna Turaniczo         F      Palm Harbor                      0:09:27 37:46   0:02:05      0:33:25 2:47 0:00:43      0:24:57 8:03  1:10:36.9 1:10:36.9      29             7        F 25-29               
114   139 John Gumula             M      Tampa                            0:10:54 43:37   0:02:19      0:30:29 2:32 0:01:34      0:25:26 8:12  1:10:41.6 1:10:41.6      37             18       M 35-39               
115   266 Phillip Baker           M      Redington Shores                 0:11:21 45:25   0:01:00      0:26:57 2:15 0:00:59      0:30:27 9:49  1:10:43.8 1:10:43.8      54             7        M 50-54               
116   191 Jay Wijnmaalen          M      Holiday                          0:12:17 49:09   0:01:20      0:27:42 2:18 0:01:10      0:28:16 9:07  1:10:45.6 1:10:45.6      44             16       M 40-44               
117   158 Seth Marks              M      Bradenton                        0:13:18 53:13   0:02:08      0:29:47 2:29 0:00:44      0:24:51 8:01  1:10:48.3 1:10:48.3      39             19       M 35-39               
118   244 Kirk Topliffe           M      Apollo Beach                     0:10:44 42:58   0:00:59      0:30:14 2:31 0:01:47      0:27:14 8:47  1:10:57.8 1:10:57.8      51             8        M 50-54               
119   179 Robert Coloret          M      Wesley Chapel                    0:08:27 33:49   0:01:14      0:27:44 2:19 0:01:00      0:32:33 10:30 1:10:58.2 1:10:58.2      42             17       M 40-44               
120   387 Margaret Gibson         F      Leawood                          0:10:40 42:40   0:01:16      0:30:50 2:34 0:01:17      0:27:09 8:45  1:11:11.3 1:11:11.3      37             2        F 35-39               
121   253 Carlton Scott           M      Odessa                           0:11:23 45:31   0:01:38      0:28:06 2:21 0:01:07      0:29:06 9:23  1:11:19.2 1:11:19.2      53             9        M 50-54               
122   574 Dan Damron              M                                                                                              1:11:21 23:01 1:11:21.0 1:11:21.0      55             14       M 55-59               
123   128 Jared Carter            M      Tarpon Springs                   0:10:59 43:56   0:01:55      0:30:45 2:34 0:00:41      0:27:20 8:49  1:11:39.7 1:11:39.7      35             20       M 35-39               
124   265 Ralph Hoffmann          M      palm harbor                      0:12:15 48:58   0:01:32      0:29:30 2:28 0:01:44      0:26:45 8:38  1:11:46.2 1:11:46.2      54             10       M 50-54               
125   141 Jeremy White            M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:15 45:00   0:01:27      0:29:31 2:28 0:01:59      0:27:37 8:54  1:11:48.9 1:11:48.9      37             21       M 35-39               
126   263 Joel Blakeman           M      Tampa                            0:10:38 42:31   0:01:09      0:30:34 2:33 0:01:34      0:28:02 9:02  1:11:55.7 1:11:55.7      54             11       M 50-54               
127   338 Marissa Lockerby        F      Tampa                            0:44:52 2:59:26                           0:32:35      0:26:28 8:32  1:12:15.9 1:12:15.9      25             8        F 25-29               
128   392 Lauren Pitrak           F      Land O Lakes                     0:11:59 47:54   0:01:22      0:30:55 2:35 0:01:18      0:26:55 8:41  1:12:28.4 1:12:28.4      39             3        F 35-39               
129   109 Javier Bermudez         M      largo                            0:12:15 49:01   0:01:37      0:29:56 2:30 0:01:16      0:27:28 8:52  1:12:31.9 1:12:31.9      32             7        M 30-34               
130   203 Jim Young               M      Lutz                             0:11:13 44:52   0:01:09      0:30:20 2:32 0:01:30      0:28:27 9:11  1:12:39.3 1:12:39.3      46             19       M 45-49               
131   151 David Juang             M      Leawood                          0:11:03 44:10   0:01:28      0:29:17 2:26 0:01:21      0:29:39 9:34  1:12:48.3 1:12:48.3      39             22       M 35-39               
132   291 Terry Griffin           M      Lutz                             0:12:04 48:16   0:01:55      0:28:09 2:21 0:01:38      0:29:13 9:25  1:12:57.7 1:12:57.7      58             15       M 55-59               
133   171 Eric Schweitzer         M      St. Petersburg                   0:11:49 47:16   0:02:04      0:33:10 2:46 0:00:53      0:25:12 8:08  1:13:07.2 1:13:07.2      41             18       M 40-44               
134   299 Kirk Wieneke            M      Oldsmar                          0:12:16 49:04   0:02:25      0:29:48 2:29 0:02:03      0:26:38 8:36  1:13:10.3 1:13:10.3      61             3        M 60-64               
135   159 Otto Schloeter          M      Tampa                            0:09:15 37:00   0:01:47      0:30:46 2:34 0:01:14      0:30:10 9:44  1:13:12.3 1:13:12.3      39             23       M 35-39               
136   360 Karoline Muehlfellner   F      Dunedin                          0:14:26 57:44   0:01:04      0:30:37 2:33 0:00:31      0:26:36 8:35  1:13:13.4 1:13:13.4      33             5        F 30-34               
137   494 Sandy Meneley           F      HOLMES BEACH                     0:12:43 50:54   0:01:29      0:30:10 2:31 0:01:07      0:27:45 8:57  1:13:14.1 1:13:14.1      69             1        F Great Grand Masters 
138   380 Stacy Gumula            F      Tampa                            0:11:40 46:41   0:01:43      0:31:58 2:40 0:01:29      0:26:34 8:34  1:13:24.2 1:13:24.2      36             4        F 35-39               
139   80  Kyle Purvis             M      St. Petersburg                   0:11:34 46:14   0:01:08      0:28:53 2:24 0:00:53      0:31:16 10:05 1:13:42.4 1:13:42.4      20             1        M 20-24               
140   503 Allysia Cisneros        F      Palm Harbor                      0:10:36 42:25   0:01:39      0:29:39 2:28 0:01:23      0:30:35 9:52  1:13:52.3 1:13:52.3      27             9        F 25-29               
141   120 George Palaidis         M      Hollywood                        0:11:58 47:51   0:01:58      0:30:32 2:33 0:01:09      0:28:24 9:10  1:14:00.2 1:14:00.2      35             24       M 35-39               
142   308 Randall Brown           M      Sanford                          0:10:52 43:27   0:00:53      0:31:46 2:39 0:01:04      0:29:36 9:33  1:14:10.6 1:14:10.6      64             4        M 60-64               
143   518 Brian Maiocco           M      Crystal Beach                    0:11:41 46:42   0:01:00      0:30:38 2:33 0:01:19      0:29:35 9:33  1:14:12.3 1:14:12.3      51             12       M 50-54               
144   371 Jennifer Bailey         F      Land o lakes                     0:09:54 39:36   0:01:38      0:31:30 2:38 0:01:27      0:29:50 9:37  1:14:19.2 1:14:19.2      34             6        F 30-34               
145   106 Ryan Patten             M      Tampa                            0:09:52 39:30   0:01:39      0:29:08 2:26 0:01:03      0:32:51 10:36 1:14:32.9 1:14:32.9      31             8        M 30-34               
146   232 Frederick Atzrodt       M      Bradenton                                                                               1:14:41 24:06 1:14:41.2 1:14:41.2      50             13       M 50-54               
147   86  Daniel Peacock          M      Palm Harbor                      0:12:25 49:41   0:00:52      0:29:17 2:26 0:01:14      0:30:54 9:58  1:14:41.6 1:14:41.6      24             2        M 20-24               
148   512 Christine Locke         F      Tampa                            0:11:39 46:34   0:01:44      0:32:38 2:43 0:00:54      0:27:50 8:59  1:14:45.0 1:14:45.0      40             5        F 40-44               
149   310 Peter Mckernan          M      Tampa                            0:12:24 49:37   0:01:28      0:29:03 2:25 0:00:55      0:31:01 10:00 1:14:50.5 1:14:50.5      64             5        M 60-64               
150   294 John Banacki            M      Palm Harbor                      0:09:58 39:51   0:01:18      0:28:30 2:23 0:01:43      0:33:25 10:47 1:14:53.1 1:14:53.1      59             16       M 55-59               
151   301 Steve Baumann           M      Clearwater                       0:11:06 44:22   0:01:42      0:31:00 2:35 0:00:52      0:30:20 9:47  1:14:59.7 1:14:59.7      62             6        M 60-64               
152   77  Garner Wade             M      Tampa                            0:13:35 54:18   0:01:37      0:31:10 2:36 0:00:57      0:27:43 8:56  1:15:01.9 1:15:01.9      17             2        M 0-19                
153   337 Amy Kiburz              F      Clearwater                       0:12:10 48:40   0:01:34      0:29:42 2:29 0:01:02      0:30:36 9:52  1:15:03.3 1:15:03.3      25             10       F 25-29               
154   336 Jennifer Smith          F      Dunedin                          0:08:22 33:26   0:01:37      0:36:28 3:02 0:01:10      0:27:27 8:51  1:15:03.5 1:15:03.5      24             3        F 20-24               
155   326 Harry Williams          M      Tampa                            0:13:12 52:47   0:02:21      0:29:24 2:27 0:01:49      0:28:22 9:09  1:15:07.6 1:15:07.6      72             1        M 70-74               
156   374 Valerie Blasewitz       F      New port richey                  0:13:07 52:26   0:02:08      0:34:08 2:51 0:01:32      0:24:14 7:49  1:15:08.2 1:15:08.2      34             7        F 30-34               
157   135 Joshua Felperin         M      Palm Harbor                      0:12:33 50:10   0:01:24      0:30:49 2:34 0:01:17      0:29:14 9:26  1:15:16.7 1:15:16.7      37             25       M 35-39               
158   398 Kris Norcross           F      Palm Harbor                      0:15:13 1:00:52 0:01:16      0:32:57 2:45 0:01:02      0:24:51 8:01  1:15:19.7 1:15:19.7      40             6        F 40-44               
159   251 Russell Gonzalez        M      Clearwater                       0:13:26 53:44   0:02:00      0:30:14 2:31 0:01:26      0:28:38 9:14  1:15:42.8 1:15:42.8      53             14       M 50-54               
160   356 Vanessa Pinkham         F      Largo                            0:10:55 43:39   0:01:35      0:30:56 2:35 0:01:25      0:30:55 9:58  1:15:44.5 1:15:44.5      30             8        F 30-34               
161   454 Denise Weinzierl        F      Crystal Beach                    0:12:11 48:44   0:01:20      0:32:19 2:42 0:00:47      0:29:08 9:24  1:15:45.2 1:15:45.2      52             1        F 50-54               
162   314 Richard Reaume          M      The Villages                     0:10:35 42:18   0:01:40      0:29:37 2:28 0:01:17      0:32:40 10:32 1:15:49.2 1:15:49.2      67             6        M 65-69               
163   74  R. Lundahl              M      Odessa                           0:11:54 47:35   0:01:10      0:36:56 3:05 0:00:47      0:25:09 8:07  1:15:55.4 1:15:55.4      12             3        M 0-19                
164   288 Torami Williams         M      Tampa                            0:12:32 50:08   0:01:32      0:28:34 2:23 0:01:49      0:31:43 10:14 1:16:09.9 1:16:09.9      59             17       M 55-59               
165   547 Doug Depew              M      Lutz                             0:10:04 40:14   0:01:45      0:29:50 2:29 0:01:48      0:32:44 10:34 1:16:10.3 1:16:10.3      56             18       M 55-59               
166   95  TJ Miller               M      Louisville                       0:14:17 57:07   0:04:07      0:32:51 2:44 0:00:46      0:24:11 7:48  1:16:12.0 1:16:12.0      29             4        M 25-29               
167   576 Miranda Moye            F      Trinity                          0:12:07 48:30   0:01:06      0:33:16 2:46 0:01:15      0:28:35 9:13  1:16:19.3 1:16:19.3      22             4        F 20-24               
168   184 Steve Hasselbach        M      Lutz                             0:10:46 43:04   0:01:30      0:33:15 2:46 0:01:14      0:29:36 9:33  1:16:20.6 1:16:20.6      43             19       M 40-44               
169   219 Kenneth Drummond        M      Spring Hill                      0:12:26 49:45   0:02:11      0:31:54 2:40 0:01:40      0:28:20 9:08  1:16:30.8 1:16:30.8      49             20       M 45-49               
170   123 Robert Henry            M      Clearwater                       0:09:40 38:39   0:02:15      0:35:50 2:59 0:01:17      0:27:32 8:53  1:16:32.4 1:16:32.4      34             9        M 30-34               
171   347 Amanda Breen            F      Safety Harbor                    0:10:26 41:46   0:01:41      0:28:32 2:23 0:01:19      0:34:37 11:10 1:16:35.6 1:16:35.6      28             11       F 25-29               
172   470 Margie Jennelle         F      Palm Harbor                      0:10:10 40:40   0:01:46      0:31:14 2:36 0:01:39      0:31:57 10:18 1:16:45.7 1:16:45.7      56             1        F 55-59               
173   382 Emily Lindley           F      Tampa                            0:10:22 41:28   0:01:20      0:32:00 2:40 0:01:20      0:31:47 10:15 1:16:49.2 1:16:49.2      37             5        F 35-39               
174   535 Timothy Kikta           M      Tarpon Springs                   0:13:30 54:00   0:01:47      0:32:21 2:42 0:01:45      0:27:28 8:52  1:16:49.7 1:16:49.7      55             19       M 55-59               
175   270 Anthony Griffith        M      Palm Harbor                      0:12:09 48:34   0:02:30      0:33:12 2:46 0:00:55      0:28:10 9:05  1:16:55.3 1:16:55.3      55             20       M 55-59               
176   296 Dennis Houseman         M      Lutz                             0:12:51 51:24   0:01:49      0:29:11 2:26 0:01:34      0:31:34 10:11 1:16:58.2 1:16:58.2      60             7        M 60-64               
177   261 Scott Anderson          M      odessa                           0:09:31 38:02   0:01:41      0:29:53 2:29 0:01:08      0:35:16 11:23 1:17:28.3 1:17:28.3      54             15       M 50-54               
178   385 Maureen White           F      Palm Harbor                      0:13:09 52:35   0:02:22      0:33:11 2:46 0:01:51      0:27:01 8:43  1:17:33.9 1:17:33.9      38             6        F 35-39               
179   177 Mark Foster             M      Largo                            0:11:12 44:48   0:01:22      0:29:08 2:26 0:01:49      0:34:09 11:01 1:17:39.8 1:17:39.8      42             20       M 40-44               
180   209 Kyle Maryanski          M      Barrington                                                                              1:17:40 25:03 1:17:40.0 1:17:40.0      47             21       M 45-49               
181   277 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT     M      Lutz                             0:28:29 1:53:56 0:01:05      0:24:36 2:03 0:01:20      0:22:12 7:10  1:17:41.5 1:17:41.5      30             10       M 30-34               
182   486 Susan Curtin            F      tampa                            0:11:15 44:59   0:01:51      0:31:36 2:38 0:01:25      0:31:43 10:14 1:17:49.7 1:17:49.7      63             1        F 60-64               
183   418 Alyssa McKeown          F      Tierra Verde                     0:11:58 47:50   0:01:54      0:31:52 2:39 0:01:33      0:30:37 9:53  1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1      43             7        F 40-44               
184   519 Jami Frasquillo         F      Land O Lakes                     0:12:03 48:14   0:01:41      0:31:36 2:38 0:00:56      0:31:40 10:13 1:17:56.4 1:17:56.4      47             5        F 45-49               
185   85  Gareth Newman           M      Gainesville                      0:10:51 43:22   0:02:20      0:32:00 2:40 0:01:50      0:31:00 10:00 1:18:00.1 1:18:00.1      25             5        M 25-29               
186   487 Elizabeth McKernan      F      tampa                            0:12:04 48:17   0:01:23      0:32:01 2:40 0:01:16      0:31:17 10:06 1:18:01.6 1:18:01.6      63             2        F 60-64               
187   169 Zachary Self            M      Tampa                            0:12:41 50:43   0:02:11      0:33:27 2:47 0:01:18      0:28:29 9:11  1:18:06.4 1:18:06.4      40             21       M 40-44               
188   81  Taylor Egg              M      Temple Terrace                   0:11:12 44:47   0:01:29      0:31:25 2:37 0:01:08      0:32:54 10:37 1:18:08.2 1:18:08.2      21             3        M 20-24               
189   115 Raymond Clark III       M      Oldsmar                          0:13:03 52:11   0:01:34      0:30:51 2:34 0:00:59      0:31:47 10:15 1:18:14.4 1:18:14.4      33             11       M 30-34               
190   483 Chris Clynes            F      tarpon springs                   0:13:41 54:43   0:01:15      0:31:38 2:38 0:01:15      0:30:34 9:51  1:18:23.1 1:18:23.1      60             3        F 60-64               
191   116 John-Robert Maguire     M      Tampa                            0:10:14 40:55   0:03:18      0:35:16 2:56 0:01:05      0:28:35 9:13  1:18:26.8 1:18:26.8      34             12       M 30-34               
192   501 Andrew Palmer           M      Tampa                            0:12:05 48:21   0:02:16      0:32:06 2:41 0:01:26      0:30:33 9:51  1:18:26.9 1:18:26.9      30             13       M 30-34               
193   119 Hoyt Carrier            M      Tampa                            0:10:04 40:17   0:02:03      0:33:43 2:49 0:01:36      0:31:03 10:01 1:18:28.6 1:18:28.6      34             14       M 30-34               
194   508 John Trujillo           M      Tampa                            0:11:20 45:21   0:02:05      0:33:07 2:46 0:00:47      0:31:17 10:06 1:18:35.9 1:18:35.9      40             22       M 40-44               
195   14  Jesse Scala             M      RIVERVIEW                        0:13:01 52:04   0:02:53      0:31:11 2:36 0:03:02      0:28:31 9:12  1:18:38.1 1:18:38.1      27             6        M 25-29               
196   468 Patricia Kenel          F      Trinity                          0:12:42 50:49   0:01:17      0:32:22 2:42 0:01:15      0:31:13 10:04 1:18:48.8 1:18:48.8      56             2        F 55-59               
197   273 Gerard Donnelly         M      Tampa                            0:11:40 46:38   0:01:24      0:32:18 2:41 0:01:06      0:32:30 10:29 1:18:57.0 1:18:57.0      56             21       M 55-59               
198   480 Suzanne Brosseau        F      safety harbor                    0:13:17 53:07   0:01:11      0:28:47 2:24 0:01:15      0:34:39 11:11 1:19:07.7 1:19:07.7      60             4        F 60-64               
199   533 Robert Horne            M      Tampa                            0:11:45 46:59   0:01:45      0:31:01 2:35 0:01:14      0:33:24 10:46 1:19:08.7 1:19:08.7      24             4        M 20-24               
200   215 Kerry Roberts           M      Palm Harbor                      0:13:07 52:29   0:02:00      0:33:15 2:46 0:02:43      0:28:06 9:04  1:19:11.6 1:19:11.6      47             22       M 45-49               
201   313 Robert Brown            M      Wesley Chapel                    0:13:01 52:04   0:02:10      0:32:36 2:43 0:01:12      0:30:14 9:45  1:19:12.7 1:19:12.7      65             7        M 65-69               
202   554 Amber Kofender          F                                       0:13:28 53:51   0:01:03      0:29:31 2:28 0:01:26      0:33:46 10:54 1:19:13.2 1:19:13.2      42             8        F 40-44               
203   210 Jacek Pawelec           M      New Port Richey                  0:12:08 48:32   0:01:48      0:32:35 2:43 0:01:29      0:31:13 10:04 1:19:13.7 1:19:13.7      48             23       M 45-49               
204   363 Allie Weinberger        F      Largo                            0:13:50 55:18   0:01:33      0:31:50 2:39 0:01:01      0:29:22 9:28  1:19:35.4 1:19:35.4      32             9        F 30-34               
205   439 Angie May               F      Clearwater Beach                 0:15:15 1:01:01 0:01:45      0:30:55 2:35 0:01:11      0:30:31 9:50  1:19:36.8 1:19:36.8      47             6        F 45-49               
206   457 Natalie Davis           F      St. Petersburg                   0:12:21 49:24   0:01:49      0:31:01 2:35 0:01:24      0:33:07 10:41 1:19:41.3 1:19:41.3      53             2        F 50-54               
207   175 Andrew Proper           M      tarpon springs                   0:12:04 48:15   0:02:19      0:33:57 2:50 0:01:14      0:30:10 9:44  1:19:42.8 1:19:42.8      42             23       M 40-44               
208   197 Michael Bair            M      Oldsmar                          0:11:32 46:08   0:02:35      0:31:29 2:37 0:01:33      0:32:38 10:31 1:19:46.8 1:19:46.8      46             24       M 45-49               
209   570 David Kinnard           M                                       0:11:34 46:14   0:01:36      0:31:00 2:35 0:01:41      0:33:59 10:58 1:19:49.7 1:19:49.7      46             25       M 45-49               
210   459 Kathleen Prossick       F      Odessa                           0:12:38 50:32   0:01:24      0:31:19 2:37 0:01:52      0:32:38 10:31 1:19:50.6 1:19:50.6      52             3        F 50-54               
211   222 Craig Amshel            M      Sun city center                  0:11:53 47:31   0:04:19      0:30:56 2:35 0:01:41      0:31:17 10:05 1:20:05.2 1:20:05.2      48             26       M 45-49               
212   143 Richard Hoffman         M      Tampa                            0:12:34 50:18   0:01:58      0:31:24 2:37 0:01:06      0:33:07 10:41 1:20:09.7 1:20:09.7      37             26       M 35-39               
213   358 Carlee Brenneman        F      Gainesville                      0:12:19 49:16   0:01:44      0:34:21 2:52 0:00:52      0:30:56 9:59  1:20:12.0 1:20:12.0      32             10       F 30-34               
214   404 Tara Maduro             F      New Port Richey                  0:11:56 47:45   0:01:18      0:33:47 2:49 0:01:43      0:31:32 10:10 1:20:16.0 1:20:16.0      41             9        F 40-44               
215   146 Skip Miller             M      Wesley Chapel                    0:11:42 46:46   0:02:15      0:31:11 2:36 0:01:51      0:33:20 10:45 1:20:18.0 1:20:18.0      37             27       M 35-39               
216   163 Gilberto Questell       M      Lutz                             0:18:38 1:14:32 0:01:54      0:31:49 2:39 0:01:19      0:26:45 8:38  1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7      39             28       M 35-39               
217   517 Mike Sabino             M      Land O Lakes                     0:13:04 52:18   0:01:56      0:29:23 2:27 0:01:16      0:34:47 11:13 1:20:26.0 1:20:26.0      39             29       M 35-39               
218   83  Kevin O'Brien           M      Tampa                            0:12:01 48:05   0:01:18      0:31:35 2:38 0:00:54      0:34:42 11:12 1:20:30.5 1:20:30.5      23             5        M 20-24               
219   229 Steven Wagner           M      Winter Haven                     0:04:19 17:14   0:02:49      0:30:08 2:31 0:01:33      0:41:44 13:28 1:20:32.7 1:20:32.7      50             16       M 50-54               
220   300 Jeff Lonergan           M      Trinity                          0:12:46 51:02   0:01:21      0:32:04 2:40 0:01:05      0:33:18 10:44 1:20:33.0 1:20:33.0      62             8        M 60-64               
221   324 Jay ANDERSON            M      St. Pete Beach                   0:10:42 42:46   0:01:24      0:31:15 2:36 0:00:57      0:36:28 11:46 1:20:45.9 1:20:45.9      71             2        M 70-74               
222   532 Angelika Gruber         F      Tampa                            0:08:37 34:26   0:02:42      0:31:23 2:37 0:02:49      0:35:33 11:28 1:21:04.5 1:21:04.5      50             4        F 50-54               
223   189 Ron Favali              M      Palm Harbor                      0:13:30 54:00   0:02:08      0:30:45 2:34 0:01:46      0:33:11 10:42 1:21:20.1 1:21:20.1      44             24       M 40-44               
224   462 Kathy Arthur            F      Tampa                            0:10:14 40:57   0:01:55      0:35:39 2:58 0:01:31      0:32:02 10:20 1:21:20.9 1:21:20.9      53             5        F 50-54               
225   246 Howard Epstein          M      Ocala                            0:12:40 50:40   0:02:30      0:33:21 2:47 0:01:50      0:31:04 10:01 1:21:25.2 1:21:25.2      52             17       M 50-54               
226   375 Hope Hoffman            F      Tampa                            0:14:38 58:32   0:03:02      0:35:41 2:58 0:01:19      0:27:13 8:47  1:21:51.7 1:21:51.7      36             7        F 35-39               
227   238 Brett Lundequam         M      Winter Park                      0:10:47 43:08   0:02:36      0:30:45 2:34 0:01:38      0:36:12 11:41 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7      50             18       M 50-54               
228   252 Mike Oliver             M      winter park                      0:12:23 49:31   0:03:54      0:29:28 2:27 0:02:19      0:33:53 10:56 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7      52             19       M 50-54               
229   268 Keith Kenel             M      Trinity                          0:15:17 1:01:09 0:01:19      0:29:49 2:29 0:01:30      0:34:01 10:58 1:21:57.3 1:21:57.3      55             22       M 55-59               
230   455 Erin McCormick          F      Tampa                            0:12:45 50:58   0:01:53      0:35:50 2:59 0:02:16      0:29:23 9:29  1:22:06.0 1:22:06.0      51             6        F 50-54               
231   178 Stuart Kellman          M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:54 47:34   0:02:16      0:35:46 2:59 0:01:05      0:31:08 10:02 1:22:07.7 1:22:07.7      42             25       M 40-44               
232   276 Hank Gatti              M      New Port Richey                  0:12:44 50:55   0:01:45      0:30:49 2:34 0:01:07      0:35:45 11:32 1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9      56             23       M 55-59               
233   206 Matt Buckner            M      Palm Harbor                      0:15:14 1:00:58 0:02:44      0:32:27 2:42 0:01:57      0:29:49 9:37  1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7      46             27       M 45-49               
234   323 Gerard Garavuso         M      Holiday                          0:13:21 53:22   0:03:25      0:30:48 2:34 0:01:04      0:33:36 10:50 1:22:14.1 1:22:14.1      70             3        M 70-74               
235   107 Kevin Hardy             M      Palm Harbor                      0:11:30 45:59   0:02:32      0:35:20 2:57 0:01:09      0:31:48 10:15 1:22:19.0 1:22:19.0      32             15       M 30-34               
236   257 Richard Lundahl         M      Odessa                           0:12:13 48:52   0:01:28      0:35:08 2:56 0:00:46      0:32:57 10:38 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3      54             20       M 50-54               
237   478 Donna Wolter            F      Spring Hill                      0:16:30 1:06:01 0:01:39      0:31:15 2:36 0:02:17      0:31:05 10:02 1:22:46.3 1:22:46.3      59             3        F 55-59               
238   524 David Padilla           M      Tampa                            0:16:02 1:04:06 0:01:32      0:31:37 2:38 0:01:54      0:31:43 10:14 1:22:46.9 1:22:46.9      62             9        M 60-64               
239   548 Suzanne Cuspilich       F      New Port Richey                  0:12:35 50:21   0:01:48      0:33:54 2:50 0:00:52      0:33:42 10:52 1:22:51.7 1:22:51.7      47             7        F 45-49               
240   378 Gabriela Hamilton       F      Tampa                            0:12:35 50:21   0:01:14      0:35:20 2:57 0:01:28      0:32:26 10:28 1:23:04.7 1:23:04.7      36             8        F 35-39               
241   76  Alexander Babcock       M      Ocklawaha                        0:12:18 49:12   0:02:54      0:31:55 2:40 0:01:20      0:34:41 11:11 1:23:08.3 1:23:08.3      16             4        M 0-19                
242   220 Sean Farrell            M      Brandon                          0:11:48 47:11   0:02:47      0:29:31 2:28 0:01:47      0:37:19 12:02 1:23:11.6 1:23:11.6      48             28       M 45-49               
243   428 Emmy Wijnmaalen-Linde   F      Holiday                          0:11:19 45:16   0:01:50      0:31:34 2:38 0:01:37      0:37:15 12:01 1:23:34.9 1:23:34.9      45             8        F 45-49               
244   520 Miguel Frasquillo       M      Land O Lakes                     0:15:23 1:01:31 0:01:43      0:30:29 2:32 0:02:38      0:33:22 10:46 1:23:35.9 1:23:35.9      51             21       M 50-54               
245   440 Mary Rhinehardt         F      Odessa                           0:13:11 52:43   0:02:08      0:33:05 2:45 0:00:55      0:34:27 11:07 1:23:46.7 1:23:46.7      48             9        F 45-49               
246   309 Rob Kearton             M      Palm Harbor                      0:13:24 53:34   0:01:43      0:31:00 2:35 0:01:33      0:36:12 11:41 1:23:52.1 1:23:52.1      65             8        M 65-69               
247   190 Bartlomiej Sikora       M      Tampa                            0:13:35 54:20   0:05:05      0:30:22 2:32 0:02:33      0:32:23 10:27 1:23:57.2 1:23:57.2      44             26       M 40-44               
248   452 Cynthia Gamrot          F      Tarpon Springs                   0:13:53 55:33   0:02:29      0:33:59 2:50 0:00:57      0:32:45 10:34 1:24:02.8 1:24:02.8      50             7        F 50-54               
249   396 Melanie Billington      F      New Port Richey                  0:13:48 55:12   0:02:40      0:35:13 2:56 0:02:56      0:29:48 9:37  1:24:25.1 1:24:25.1      39             9        F 35-39               
250   75  B. Hodges               M      Odessa                           0:14:00 56:00   0:02:18      0:36:28 3:02 0:00:57      0:30:51 9:57  1:24:32.7 1:24:32.7      12             5        M 0-19                
251   388 Shannon Healy           F      Maitland                         0:11:19 45:17   0:01:35      0:35:33 2:58 0:00:56      0:35:10 11:21 1:24:34.3 1:24:34.3      37             10       F 45-49               
252   539 K. Marvin               M                                       0:19:10 1:16:40 0:02:22      0:32:30 2:42 0:00:59      0:29:38 9:34  1:24:38.2 1:24:38.2      1              6        M 0-19                
253   228 Robert Sandefer         M      Saint Petersburg                 0:13:48 55:12   0:02:22      0:32:09 2:41 0:01:27      0:34:53 11:15 1:24:38.7 1:24:38.7      49             29       M 45-49               
254   101 Alexander Felsenthal    M      Lutz                             0:11:57 47:47   0:03:34      0:39:24 3:17 0:01:16      0:28:32 9:12  1:24:42.2 1:24:42.2      31             16       M 30-34               
255   415 Christine Cassara       F      St. Petersburg                   0:13:30 53:59   0:01:40      0:30:52 2:34 0:02:33      0:36:30 11:47 1:25:04.9 1:25:04.9      43             10       F 40-44               
256   476 Claire Laseter          F      Palm Harbor                      0:16:39 1:06:36 0:01:49      0:34:17 2:51 0:01:15      0:31:08 10:03 1:25:08.4 1:25:08.4      58             4        F 55-59               
257   239 Evan Unger              M      Trinity                          0:15:20 1:01:19 0:02:10      0:33:53 2:49 0:02:40      0:31:08 10:03 1:25:11.6 1:25:11.6      50             22       M 50-54               
258   88  Darian Ward             M      Trinity                          0:12:02 48:08   0:02:14      0:34:07 2:51 0:00:47      0:36:06 11:39 1:25:16.9 1:25:16.9      26             7        M 25-29               
259   370 Jaime Magnetico         F      Oviedo                           0:11:00 43:59   0:01:38      0:36:35 3:03 0:00:42      0:35:30 11:27 1:25:24.3 1:25:24.3      34             11       F 30-34               
260   354 Erin Thames             F      Tarpon Springs                   0:11:20 45:22   0:01:49      0:35:09 2:56 0:01:05      0:36:02 11:38 1:25:25.5 1:25:25.5      30             12       F 30-34               
261   100 Jason Falcon            M      Largo                            0:12:48 51:13   0:02:39      0:34:41 2:53 0:03:16      0:32:18 10:25 1:25:42.0 1:25:42.0      30             17       M 30-34               
262   126 Brian Spath             M      champions gate                   0:13:11 52:42   0:03:09      0:40:23 3:22 0:01:16      0:27:54 9:00  1:25:52.9 1:25:52.9      36             30       M 35-39               
263   488 Ann McNicol             F      Safety Harbo                     0:15:26 1:01:44 0:04:30      0:40:51 3:24 0:01:32      0:23:59 7:44  1:26:17.7 1:26:17.7      63             5        F 60-64               
264   321 Dennis Crow             M      Palm Harbor                      0:12:31 50:05   0:01:30      0:32:17 2:41 0:01:42      0:38:17 12:21 1:26:18.1 1:26:18.1      70             4        M 70-74               
265   453 April Chonsky           F      ST PETERSBURG FL                 0:17:18 1:09:10 0:01:52      0:33:56 2:50 0:01:48      0:31:26 10:08 1:26:18.8 1:26:18.8      50             8        F 50-54               
266   401 Kyra Sullivan           F      Palm city                        0:14:32 58:06   0:01:59      0:36:07 3:01 0:00:44      0:30:59 10:00 1:26:20.3 1:26:20.3      40             11       F 40-44               
267   475 Karen Watson            F      Palm Harbor                      0:15:38 1:02:31 0:01:40      0:35:27 2:57 0:00:45      0:32:56 10:37 1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2      58             5        F 55-59               
268   496 BONNIE THEALL           F      dunedin                          0:11:45 46:58   0:01:39      0:34:12 2:51 0:00:53      0:37:58 12:15 1:26:26.2 1:26:26.2      71             1        F 70-74               
269   381 Kimberly Taliaferro     F      St petersburg                    0:14:35 58:20   0:01:54      0:36:28 3:02 0:01:17      0:32:14 10:24 1:26:27.9 1:26:27.9      36             10       F 35-39               
270   275 Douglas Hendrickson     M      Richland                         0:12:12 48:49   0:02:36      0:30:33 2:33 0:02:13      0:38:57 12:34 1:26:31.2 1:26:31.2      56             24       M 55-59               
271   223 Oberto Irizarry         M      Tampa                            0:20:46 1:23:04 0:01:48      0:29:13 2:26 0:02:01      0:32:45 10:34 1:26:33.1 1:26:33.1      49             30       M 45-49               
272   167 Marc Novak              M      Land O Lakes                     0:12:28 49:54   0:02:49      0:38:33 3:13 0:01:12      0:31:33 10:11 1:26:35.4 1:26:35.4      41             27       M 40-44               
273   432 Lara Fernandez          F      Tampa                            0:14:09 56:38   0:02:35      0:35:14 2:56 0:01:32      0:33:16 10:44 1:26:46.6 1:26:46.6      45             11       F 45-49               
274   349 Jenny McMichael         F      Tampa                            0:12:43 50:50   0:01:53      0:34:40 2:53 0:02:41      0:34:52 11:15 1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7      29             12       F 25-29               
275   463 Kathie Murphy           F      Tampa                            0:14:20 57:18   0:01:48      0:35:42 2:59 0:01:34      0:33:24 10:46 1:26:48.0 1:26:48.0      53             9        F 50-54               
276   339 Jennifer Corbin         F      Palm Harbor                      0:11:03 44:12   0:02:20      0:36:51 3:04 0:00:57      0:35:37 11:29 1:26:48.4 1:26:48.4      25             13       F 25-29               
277   484 Cynthia Butts           F      Palm Harbor                      0:13:21 53:26   0:01:56      0:32:03 2:40 0:02:33      0:37:01 11:56 1:26:53.8 1:26:53.8      61             6        F 60-64               
278   262 John Breen              M      Clearwater                       0:14:08 56:31   0:02:14      0:31:24 2:37 0:01:51      0:37:23 12:03 1:26:58.8 1:26:58.8      55             25       M 55-59               
279   242 Cameron Razi            M      St. Petersburg                   0:13:03 52:12   0:02:59      0:37:20 3:07 0:01:11      0:32:39 10:32 1:27:12.3 1:27:12.3      51             23       M 50-54               
280   335 Angela Balthazar        F      Clearwater                       0:14:13 56:52   0:02:35      0:36:00 3:00 0:00:46      0:33:44 10:53 1:27:17.0 1:27:17.0      24             5        F 20-24               
281   435 Kimberly Sandefer       F      St. Petersburg                   0:13:56 55:43   0:02:27      0:34:17 2:51 0:01:43      0:35:18 11:23 1:27:40.2 1:27:40.2      46             12       F 45-49               
282   399 Aleksandra Karolak      F      Tampa                            0:14:39 58:35   0:03:12      0:33:23 2:47 0:01:48      0:34:53 11:15 1:27:54.7 1:27:54.7      40             12       F 40-44               
283   447 Veronica Kilkelly       F      tampa                            0:11:55 47:39   0:02:34      0:36:24 3:02 0:01:20      0:35:51 11:34 1:28:02.7 1:28:02.7      49             13       F 45-49               
284   422 Antoinette Lugo         F      Tampa                            0:15:13 1:00:51 0:02:31      0:33:52 2:49 0:01:29      0:35:15 11:22 1:28:18.9 1:28:18.9      43             13       F 40-44               
285   446 Krisula Gause           F      Tarpon Springs                   0:11:51 47:25   0:03:00      0:33:48 2:49 0:02:29      0:37:27 12:05 1:28:34.9 1:28:34.9      49             14       F 45-49               
286   411 Sheri Shaw              F      Trinity                          0:14:08 56:31   0:02:32      0:35:59 3:00 0:01:10      0:35:04 11:19 1:28:52.9 1:28:52.9      42             14       F 40-44               
287   267 David Hamilton          M      Brooksville                      0:13:14 52:56   0:02:45      0:32:02 2:40 0:01:56      0:38:57 12:34 1:28:54.4 1:28:54.4      56             26       M 55-59               
288   544 Jennifer Watson         F                                       0:12:06 48:23   0:02:29      0:38:02 3:10 0:02:40      0:33:40 10:52 1:28:56.2 1:28:56.2      41             15       F 40-44               
289   237 Ron Rodriguez           M      Tampa                            0:13:40 54:38   0:03:49      0:35:21 2:57 0:03:34      0:32:41 10:32 1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5      50             24       M 50-54               
290   90  Stephen Loftus          M      St. Petersburg                   0:12:53 51:33   0:02:35      0:36:20 3:02 0:01:00      0:36:36 11:48 1:29:23.5 1:29:23.5      27             8        M 25-29               
291   325 Vern Lefler             M      Dunnellon                        0:13:27 53:48   0:02:15      0:32:55 2:45 0:01:34      0:39:23 12:42 1:29:33.3 1:29:33.3      71             5        M 70-74               
292   477 Dana Locken             F      Bath                             0:12:28 49:53   0:01:51      0:35:45 2:59 0:02:00      0:38:06 12:18 1:30:10.7 1:30:10.7      58             6        F 55-59               
293   575 Christina Rigas         F                                       0:14:31 58:02   0:02:16      0:34:17 2:51 0:02:17      0:36:55 11:55 1:30:15.5 1:30:15.5      39             11       F 35-39               
294   255 Daniel Gould            M      Clearwater                       0:13:46 55:04   0:05:08      0:38:00 3:10 0:01:35      0:31:54 10:17 1:30:23.4 1:30:23.4      53             25       M 50-54               
295   495 Karen Allman            F      Gainesville              US      0:15:33 1:02:13 0:01:18      0:35:10 2:56 0:01:35      0:36:52 11:54 1:30:28.6 1:30:28.6      70             2        F 70-74               
296   419 Lisa Ferreira           F      Trinity                          0:15:19 1:01:18 0:02:11      0:33:51 2:49 0:00:54      0:38:18 12:21 1:30:32.9 1:30:32.9      43             16       F 40-44               
297   437 Stacey Johns            F      Trinity                          0:13:49 55:14   0:02:18      0:35:21 2:57 0:02:24      0:36:41 11:50 1:30:33.0 1:30:33.0      46             15       F 45-49               
298   489 Diane Spicer            F      Tampa                            0:16:20 1:05:20 0:02:12      0:36:11 3:01 0:01:48      0:34:20 11:05 1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7      64             7        F 60-64               
299   329 Lindsay Powers          F      Gainesville                      0:12:28 49:52   0:03:11      0:39:23 3:17 0:01:13      0:32:47 10:35 1:31:01.3 1:31:01.3      19             1        F 0-19                
300   195 Matt Gilmore            M      Lakeland                         0:12:57 51:48   0:02:21      0:37:57 3:10 0:00:49      0:35:11 11:21 1:31:14.9 1:31:14.9      45             31       M 45-49               
301   443 Christine Wise          F      New Port Richey                  0:15:42 1:02:46 0:01:53      0:33:51 2:49 0:02:23      0:37:27 12:05 1:31:15.5 1:31:15.5      49             16       F 45-49               
302   340 Brianna O'Steen         F      Tampa                            0:13:10 52:40   0:03:17      0:36:44 3:04 0:01:43      0:36:41 11:50 1:31:34.9 1:31:34.9      25             14       F 25-29               
303   366 Melanie Munoz           F      Tampa                            0:11:58 47:52   0:01:58      0:36:59 3:05 0:02:28      0:38:32 12:26 1:31:55.0 1:31:55.0      33             13       F 30-34               
304   156 Kenneth Plunkett        M      Land O Lakes                     0:12:13 48:53   0:03:16      0:37:48 3:09 0:01:41      0:37:14 12:00 1:32:12.2 1:32:12.2      39             31       M 35-39               
305   485 Laura Bender            F      Sebastian                        0:16:23 1:05:33 0:01:33      0:33:44 2:49 0:01:48      0:38:57 12:34 1:32:25.2 1:32:25.2      61             8        F 60-64               
306   93  Michael Paulter         M      Gainesville                      0:11:52 47:27   0:02:15      0:38:32 3:13 0:00:50      0:39:20 12:41 1:32:49.2 1:32:49.2      28             9        M 25-29               
307   249 James Massie            M      CLEARWATER                       0:10:51 43:23   0:03:46      0:40:57 3:25 0:01:31      0:35:57 11:36 1:33:01.3 1:33:01.3      52             26       M 50-54               
308   137 Paul Hanniffy           M      Land O Lakes                     0:16:50 1:07:20 0:02:13      0:36:29 3:02 0:01:50      0:35:59 11:37 1:33:21.1 1:33:21.1      37             32       M 35-39               
309   573 Mike Sinski             M                                       0:15:45 1:03:00 0:03:25      0:36:00 3:00 0:01:21      0:36:55 11:54 1:33:25.2 1:33:25.2      60             10       M 60-64               
310   416 Nuria Riera             F      Palm harbor                      0:13:43 54:50   0:02:30      0:39:29 3:17 0:07:34      0:30:29 9:50  1:33:44.1 1:33:44.1      43             17       F 40-44               
311   372 Jess Sternthal          F      palm harbor                      0:13:08 52:32   0:01:29      0:37:35 3:08 0:01:14      0:40:30 13:04 1:33:55.7 1:33:55.7      34             14       F 30-34               
312   467 Annette Montford        F      Tampa                            0:17:50 1:11:20 0:01:46      0:35:43 2:59 0:02:24      0:36:16 11:42 1:33:57.4 1:33:57.4      56             7        F 55-59               
313   412 Maribel Bylund          F      Odessa                           0:18:36 1:14:22 0:01:24      0:36:13 3:01 0:01:18      0:36:35 11:48 1:34:05.4 1:34:05.4      43             18       F 40-44               
314   451 Laura Buckner           F      Palm Harbor                      0:13:33 54:13   0:03:09      0:36:50 3:04 0:01:28      0:37:06 11:58 1:34:06.0 1:34:06.0      49             17       F 45-49               
315   94  Andrew Mueller          M      West Chester                     0:14:09 56:34   0:02:28      0:36:53 3:04 0:00:50      0:39:52 12:52 1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9      29             10       M 25-29               
316   474 Mary Norman             F      Winter Haven                     0:18:22 1:13:26 0:01:56      0:37:36 3:08 0:02:30      0:34:19 11:04 1:34:43.3 1:34:43.3      58             8        F 55-59               
317   117 James Pope              M      Tarpon Springs                   0:18:35 1:14:18 0:02:41      0:33:56 2:50 0:02:52      0:36:49 11:53 1:34:52.7 1:34:52.7      34             18       M 30-34               
318   350 Renee Miller            F      Louisville                       0:14:23 57:33   0:04:56      0:41:30 3:28 0:02:43      0:31:41 10:13 1:35:13.9 1:35:13.9      28             15       F 25-29               
319   393 Niki Vazquez            F      Wesley Chapel                    0:12:00 47:59   0:03:08      0:37:47 3:09 0:03:59      0:38:39 12:28 1:35:31.9 1:35:31.9      38             12       F 35-39               
320   536 Diane Danbury           F      Tarpon Springs                   0:13:39 54:38   0:03:05      0:35:04 2:55 0:01:57      0:42:02 13:34 1:35:48.5 1:35:48.5      64             9        F 60-64               
321   320 Doug Engelman           M      Clearwater                       0:15:15 1:01:01 0:03:02      0:34:21 2:52 0:01:46      0:41:28 13:23 1:35:51.9 1:35:51.9      68             9        M 65-69               
322   305 Bill WHITLEY            M      Clearwater                       0:15:41 1:02:44 0:02:13      0:36:15 3:01 0:02:32      0:39:12 12:39 1:35:52.0 1:35:52.0      62             11       M 60-64               
323   534 Joseph Burke            M      St. Pete                         0:14:58 59:52   0:03:23      0:38:13 3:11 0:02:21      0:36:58 11:55 1:35:52.8 1:35:52.8      45             32       M 45-49               
324   542 Felipe Martinez         M      Tampa                            0:10:53 43:30   0:02:16      0:43:36 3:38 0:01:31      0:37:39 12:09 1:35:54.1 1:35:54.1      32             19       M 30-34               
325   102 Phil Lahey              M      Largo                            0:17:50 1:11:22 0:04:08      0:38:11 3:11 0:01:04      0:34:42 11:12 1:35:54.3 1:35:54.3      30             20       M 30-34               
326   103 Michael MacDonald       M      Palm Harbor                      0:10:00 39:59   0:20:59      0:36:29 3:02 0:01:24      0:27:11 8:46  1:36:03.2 1:36:03.2      31             21       M 30-34               
327   258 Scott Underkoffler      M      treasure island                  0:12:45 50:58   0:03:05      0:37:28 3:07 0:01:52      0:41:10 13:17 1:36:19.6 1:36:19.6      54             27       M 50-54               
328   122 Scott Nonnemaker        M      Wesley Chapel                                    0:17:40                   0:44:48      0:36:52 11:53 1:36:25.2 1:36:25.2      35             33       M 35-39               
329   465 Ruth Wade               F      Tampa                            0:16:43 1:06:53 0:01:40      0:35:41 2:58 0:01:54      0:40:47 13:09 1:36:44.2 1:36:44.2      54             10       F 50-54               
330   469 Sandy Everett           F      Palm Harbor                      0:15:42 1:02:47 0:02:31      0:37:38 3:08 0:01:03      0:40:15 12:59 1:37:08.0 1:37:08.0      57             9        F 55-59               
331   433 Liz Vultao              F      new port richey                  0:27:37 1:50:27 0:02:06      0:34:18 2:51 0:01:49      0:31:20 10:06 1:37:09.0 1:37:09.0      46             18       F 45-49               
332   441 Michele Egg             F      Temple Terrace                   0:13:27 53:48   0:02:09      0:37:22 3:07 0:01:18      0:43:00 13:52 1:37:15.6 1:37:15.6      48             19       F 45-49               
333   322 Jack Cullin             M      Spring Hill                      0:13:42 54:48   0:02:27      0:40:41 3:23 0:01:36      0:39:00 12:35 1:37:25.9 1:37:25.9      70             6        M 70-74               
334   543 Natalie Martinez        F      Tampa                            0:14:46 59:04   0:03:03      0:38:32 3:13 0:03:08      0:38:05 12:17 1:37:33.9 1:37:33.9      37             13       F 35-39               
335   105 Charles Cornnell        M      Oldsmar                          0:24:52 1:39:28 0:02:17      0:36:52 3:04 0:00:45      0:32:54 10:37 1:37:40.5 1:37:40.5      31             22       M 30-34               
336   526 Matthew Kappler         M      Tarpon Springs                   0:09:17 37:08   0:03:31      0:35:48 2:59 0:01:09      0:47:57 15:28 1:37:41.5 1:37:41.5      46             33       M 45-49               
337   426 Kris Haas               F      Safety Harbor                    0:20:44 1:22:56 0:02:09      0:37:43 3:09 0:01:13      0:36:20 11:43 1:38:08.9 1:38:08.9      45             20       F 45-49               
338   97  Bradley Panta           M      Tampa                            0:15:30 1:01:58 0:02:50      0:42:00 3:30 0:01:14      0:34:55 11:16 1:38:28.2 1:38:28.2      29             11       M 25-29               
339   145 Sonny Jennings          M      new port richey                  0:22:29 1:29:58 0:04:33      0:37:18 3:06 0:02:26      0:31:44 10:14 1:38:30.1 1:38:30.1      37             34       M 35-39               
340   461 Cassie Hopkins          F      New Port Richey                  0:27:38 1:50:32 0:02:13      0:36:17 3:01 0:01:49      0:30:42 9:54  1:38:38.7 1:38:38.7      53             11       F 50-54               
341   344 Tanya Levsen            F      Tampa                            0:14:38 58:32   0:02:02      0:50:55 4:15 0:01:36      0:29:29 9:30  1:38:38.8 1:38:38.8      27             16       F 25-29               
342   525 Michelle Glantz         F      Tampa                    US      0:12:32 50:09   0:01:41      0:36:33 3:03 0:02:14      0:43:45 14:07 1:38:44.7 1:38:44.7      59             10       F 55-59               
343   431 Kimberly Price          F      Valrico                          0:12:02 48:07   0:01:48      0:36:18 3:02 0:02:37      0:46:32 15:01 1:39:16.8 1:39:16.8      46             21       F 45-49               
344   515 Linda Bedniel           F      Tarpon Springs                   0:14:36 58:26   0:01:42      0:35:50 2:59 0:01:54      0:45:26 14:39 1:39:28.9 1:39:28.9      57             11       F 55-59               
345   306 Lenny Simon             M      Clearwater                       0:15:54 1:03:36 0:02:25      0:37:11 3:06 0:02:09      0:41:51 13:30 1:39:30.0 1:39:30.0      62             12       M 60-64               
346   413 Jorie Peterson          F      DUNEDIN, FL                      0:13:43 54:53   0:02:28      0:45:58 3:50 0:01:07      0:36:35 11:48 1:39:50.3 1:39:50.3      42             19       F 40-44               
347   497 Mary Holloway           F      Orlando                          0:15:38 1:02:30 0:02:28      0:41:11 3:26 0:01:10      0:41:24 13:21 1:41:50.0 1:41:50.0      72             3        F 70-74               
348   79  Michael Pool            M      naples                           0:12:05 48:18   0:03:26      0:42:12 3:31 0:01:48      0:42:20 13:39 1:41:50.9 1:41:50.9      19             7        M 0-19                
349   438 Michelle Scholet        F      NEW PORT RICHEY                  0:27:40 1:50:38 0:02:34      0:33:21 2:47 0:02:09      0:36:09 11:40 1:41:51.9 1:41:51.9      47             22       F 45-49               
350   368 Rachel Spath            F      Dover                            0:15:51 1:03:24 0:02:37      0:48:36 4:03 0:02:20      0:33:00 10:39 1:42:23.7 1:42:23.7      34             15       F 30-34               
351   227 Thom Amend              M      Safety Harbor                    0:13:05 52:20   0:03:07      0:38:32 3:13 0:01:45      0:46:04 14:52 1:42:32.7 1:42:32.7      50             28       M 50-54               
352   355 Kimberly Gelinas        F      Palm Harbor                      0:15:25 1:01:42 0:03:11      0:43:53 3:39 0:01:26      0:38:44 12:30 1:42:38.9 1:42:38.9      31             16       F 30-34               
353   481 Patricia Patterson      F      new port richey                  0:14:44 58:54   0:02:22      0:35:46 2:59 0:02:15      0:47:38 15:22 1:42:43.7 1:42:43.7      60             10       F 60-64               
354   490 Feli Auger              F      Palm Harbor                      0:17:44 1:10:54 0:02:32      0:37:04 3:05 0:01:37      0:44:00 14:12 1:42:56.1 1:42:56.1      64             11       F 60-64               
355   491 Kathryn Murphy          F      Saint Johns              US      0:15:39 1:02:34 0:02:25      0:35:55 3:00 0:03:23      0:45:38 14:43 1:42:58.4 1:42:58.4      65             1        F 65-69               
356   334 Hannah Everett          F      Palm Harbor                      0:12:36 50:25   0:02:08      0:39:52 3:19 0:01:06      0:47:19 15:16 1:43:00.5 1:43:00.5      23             6        F 20-24               
357   352 Lauren Keith            F      Tampa                            0:10:27 41:48   0:02:12      0:43:24 3:37 0:01:29      0:45:30 14:41 1:43:01.5 1:43:01.5      29             17       F 25-29               
358   473 Christy Lee             F      Valrico                          0:16:04 1:04:14 0:03:00      0:43:13 3:36 0:02:16      0:38:47 12:31 1:43:20.1 1:43:20.1      57             12       F 55-59               
359   558 Adam Kobus              M                                       0:13:32 54:08   0:04:21      0:41:19 3:27 0:01:34      0:42:35 13:44 1:43:21.3 1:43:21.3      17             8        M 0-19                
360   384 Valerie Sheehan         F      Brandon                          0:18:06 1:12:24 0:01:52      0:36:00 3:00 0:01:40      0:45:48 14:47 1:43:25.7 1:43:25.7      37             14       F 35-39               
361   514 K. Andriotis            F      Tarpon Springs                   0:12:49 51:14   0:01:47      0:44:58 3:45 0:02:14      0:42:19 13:39 1:44:06.6 1:44:06.6      11             2        F 0-19                
362   572 Jennifer Keplinger      F                                       0:15:49 1:03:15 0:03:40      0:39:00 3:15 0:02:02      0:43:09 13:55 1:45:38.7 1:45:38.7      46             23       F 45-49               
363   162 Nick Fatolitis          M      tarpon springs                   0:12:49 51:16   0:04:04      0:41:59 3:30 0:02:34      0:44:20 14:18 1:45:45.9 1:45:45.9      39             35       M 35-39               
364   482 Mary Jo McHaney         F      Maitland                         0:15:36 1:02:22 0:03:45      0:40:05 3:20 0:02:15      0:42:18 13:39 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4      60             12       F 60-64               
365   348 Lexie Lopez             F      Crestview                        0:17:16 1:09:05 0:04:16      0:42:28 3:32 0:02:45      0:39:33 12:45 1:46:18.6 1:46:18.6      29             18       F 25-29               
366   327 Henry Ross              M      Tarpon Springs                   0:13:52 55:26   0:02:52      0:38:41 3:13 0:01:14      0:49:42 16:02 1:46:20.1 1:46:20.1      78             1        M 75-79               
367   436 Terri Taylor            F      Tampa                            0:15:33 1:02:11 0:03:25      0:44:38 3:43 0:01:12      0:41:52 13:30 1:46:39.6 1:46:39.6      46             24       F 45-49               
368   427 Niki Plutis             F      Dunedin                          0:20:08 1:20:30 0:05:09      0:37:09 3:06 0:04:25      0:40:07 12:56 1:46:56.9 1:46:56.9      45             25       F 45-49               
369   297 Mark Everett            M      Palm Harbor                      0:15:26 1:01:44 0:02:42      0:40:24 3:22 0:01:18      0:47:12 15:14 1:47:02.1 1:47:02.1      60             13       M 60-64               
370   332 Kristen Hill            F      Dunedin                          0:14:14 56:55   0:02:04      0:40:25 3:22 0:01:46      0:48:40 15:42 1:47:08.4 1:47:08.4      23             7        F 20-24               
371   342 Kelsey Henderson        F      Tampa                            0:12:09 48:34   0:02:31      0:53:11 4:26 0:01:21      0:39:04 12:36 1:48:14.8 1:48:14.8      27             19       F 25-29               
372   466 Patricia Barnes         F      Palm Bay                         0:18:06 1:12:24 0:03:33      0:37:27 3:07 0:02:10      0:48:06 15:31 1:49:20.8 1:49:20.8      55             13       F 55-59               
373   557 Nicole Griffith         F                                       0:13:34 54:16   0:04:20      0:41:20 3:27 0:01:33      0:48:49 15:45 1:49:36.1 1:49:36.1      16             3        F 0-19                
374   391 Karen Woolley           F      Lakeland                         0:18:43 1:14:50 0:03:35      0:45:53 3:49 0:01:54      0:40:07 12:56 1:50:11.1 1:50:11.1      38             15       F 35-39               
375   410 Shelana Reed            F      Seminole                         0:15:28 1:01:51 0:06:03      0:43:57 3:40 0:02:25      0:42:42 13:46 1:50:33.8 1:50:33.8      42             20       F 40-44               
376   96  James Fredericks        M      Tampa                            0:15:11 1:00:45 0:02:14      0:38:04 3:10 0:02:10      0:53:36 17:17 1:51:14.5 1:51:14.5      29             12       M 25-29               
377   493 Annie Ryan              F      St petersburg                    0:21:50 1:27:19 0:03:43      0:40:25 3:22 0:02:42      0:43:00 13:52 1:51:39.6 1:51:39.6      68             2        F 65-69               
378   545 Catherine Green         F                                       0:13:31 54:06   0:03:25      0:50:01 4:10 0:01:30      0:43:39 14:05 1:52:06.3 1:52:06.3      41             21       F 40-44               
379   157 STEVEN RUSH             M      Temple Terrace                   0:13:18 53:14   0:08:25      0:35:48 2:59 0:05:12      0:49:40 16:01 1:52:23.5 1:52:23.5      40             28       M 40-44               
380   498 Catherine DeHaan        F      Seminole                         0:26:03 1:44:11 0:02:31      0:37:43 3:09 0:03:45      0:43:16 13:57 1:53:18.1 1:53:18.1      75             1        F 75-79               
381   507 Tara Mattiacci          F      Tampa                            0:16:29 1:05:55 0:02:50      0:43:32 3:38 0:01:59      0:49:30 15:58 1:54:19.7 1:54:19.7      44             22       F 40-44               
382   430 Erin Bekas              F      St Petersburg                    0:21:25 1:25:38 0:06:02      0:44:03 3:40 0:02:22      0:42:42 13:46 1:56:34.2 1:56:34.2      45             26       F 45-49               
383   221 Mark Todd               M      Orlando                          0:15:26 1:01:44 0:05:38      0:49:16 4:06 0:01:34      0:51:18 16:33 2:03:12.8 2:03:12.8      48             34       M 45-49               
384   285 Dave Fredericks         M      Tampa                            0:15:42 1:02:46 0:04:14      0:49:41 4:08 0:01:48      0:56:00 18:04 2:07:24.0 2:07:24.0      58             27       M 55-59               
385   369 Misty Smith             F      Tampa                            0:20:19 1:21:17 0:06:25      0:51:44 4:19 0:01:40      1:03:10 20:23 2:23:18.0 2:23:18.0      34             17       F 30-34               
386   562 Ron Hadley              M      Dunedin                          0:23:46 1:35:02 0:02:54      1:00:03 5:00 0:01:24      1:08:47 22:11 2:36:52.6 2:36:52.6      82             1        M 80-84               
387   359 Sarah Van Blaricum      F      Plant City                       0:17:56 1:11:44 0:06:38      1:34:21 7:52 0:03:35      1:02:31 20:10 3:05:00.0 3:05:00.0      33             18       F 30-34               
      566 Michele Staveckas       F                                       1:02:35 4:10:19                           1:08:02                                             29                                            
      578 Walter Russell          M                                       0:03:18 13:11                                                                                 32                                            


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Rick Brown 165 40  1       M      Valrico   56:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Claudia McCoy 429 44  16      F      New Port Richey   1:01:23 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kurt Mattox 283 57  9       M      Lutz     59:41 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Louise Donato 458 52  53      F      Clearwater   1:05:18.7 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Robert Brockett 302 62  25      M      Lecanto  US 1:02:46.5 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sandy Meneley 494 69  137     F      HOLMES BEACH   1:13:14.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.