Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Sat September 7, 2019 Tarpon Springs, FL US 34689 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Swim    Swim  T1    T1   Bike    Bike T2      T2   Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division              
                                                                                  Pace        Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place                          
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ===================== 
1     165 Rick Brown              M      Valrico                          10:44   42:55 1:02       24:17   2:01 1:09         19:34   6:19  56:45.3   56:45.3        40             1        M Masters             
2     182 Franco Saraceno         M      St Petersburg                    9:05    36:18 0:48       25:06   2:06 0:50         21:50   7:03  57:38.5   57:38.5        42             1        M 40-44               
3     198 Peter Leo               M      Apollo Beach                     10:34   42:16 0:54       24:42   2:03 0:41         20:59   6:46  57:50.6   57:50.6        45             1        M 45-49               
4     129 James Rankin            M      Tampa                            8:37    34:26 0:43       25:21   2:07 0:48         22:46   7:21  58:14.5   58:14.5        35             1        M 35-39               
5     211 Troy Ford               M      Tampa                            8:38    34:33 0:57       26:32   2:13 0:42         21:41   7:00  58:30.3   58:30.3        47             2        M 45-49               
6     201 Joe Mattiacci           M      Tampa                            10:10   40:40 1:08       25:50   2:09 0:52         21:04   6:48  59:03.3   59:03.3        46             3        M 45-49               
7     138 Noah Pransky            M      Tampa                            9:52    39:26 1:03       26:49   2:14 0:46         20:52   6:44  59:20.9   59:20.9        36             2        M 35-39               
8     174 Chris Smith             M      Palm Harbor                      9:13    36:53 0:49       26:48   2:14 0:42         22:01   7:06  59:33.3   59:33.3        42             2        M 40-44               
9     283 Kurt Mattox             M      Lutz                                                                                59:41   19:15 59:41.0   59:41.0        57             1        M Grand Masters       
10    196 MARTIN WAGNER           M      Holiday                          9:24    37:36 0:40       25:08   2:06 0:48         23:55   7:43  59:54.6   59:54.6        45             4        M 45-49               
11    176 Jarod Castaneda         M      Tampa                            9:45    39:01 0:58       27:23   2:17 0:56         21:01   6:47  1:00:03.4 1:00:03.4      42             3        M 40-44               
12    152 Mark Patten             M      Palm Beach Gardens               8:41    34:43 0:46       27:20   2:17 0:37         22:57   7:24  1:00:20.6 1:00:20.6      38             3        M 35-39               
13    555 Andrew Findlay          M      Tampa                            9:01    36:04 1:06       26:54   2:15 1:00         22:43   7:20  1:00:43.8 1:00:43.8      49             5        M 45-49               
14    207 Stan Fivecoat           M      Trinity                          10:32   42:09 1:21       26:34   2:13 1:00         21:34   6:57  1:01:01.5 1:01:01.5      47             6        M 45-49               
15    235 Vidian Boulogne         M      Tarpon Springs                   10:40   42:38 0:47       24:46   2:04 0:40         24:10   7:48  1:01:02.4 1:01:02.4      51             1        M 50-54               
16    429 Claudia McCoy           F      New Port Richey                  10:28   41:50 0:53       26:39   2:13 0:56         22:28   7:15  1:01:23.0 1:01:23.0      44             1        F Masters             
17    559 Tom Brinegar            M                                       9:50    39:21 0:56       26:21   2:12 0:59         23:18   7:31  1:01:24.6 1:01:24.6      52             2        M 50-54               
18    281 David Longacre          M      Tampa                            9:34    38:18 0:52       26:09   2:11 0:53         24:00   7:44  1:01:28.6 1:01:28.6      58             1        M 55-59               
19    87  Dylan Lynch             M      Tarpon Springs                   11:19   45:15 1:17       27:00   2:15 0:40         21:35   6:58  1:01:50.4 1:01:50.4      25             1        M 25-29               
20    160 Francis McDermond       M      Seminole                         10:23   41:32 0:55       26:25   2:12 0:39         23:33   7:36  1:01:55.0 1:01:55.0      39             4        M 35-39               
21    78  Gregory Hample          M      Palm Harbor                      6:58    27:50 1:37       29:42   2:28 0:35         23:13   7:29  1:02:05.3 1:02:05.3      16             1        M 0-19                
22    271 Claude Winter           M      Odessa                           10:07   40:29 1:18       24:54   2:04 1:15         24:45   7:59  1:02:19.1 1:02:19.1      55             2        M 55-59               
23    194 Rob Lamke               M      Tampa                            8:59    35:57 0:44       26:25   2:12 0:41         25:34   8:15  1:02:23.3 1:02:23.3      46             7        M 45-49               
24    217 Paul Smith              M      Tarpon Springs                   9:18    37:11 0:44       26:23   2:12 0:48         25:30   8:14  1:02:43.4 1:02:43.4      48             8        M 45-49               
25    302 Robert Brockett         M      Lecanto                  US      10:16   41:06 1:08       25:11   2:06 1:02         25:09   8:07  1:02:46.5 1:02:46.5      62             1        M Great Grand Masters 
26    108 Chris Jensen            M      Tampa                            11:26   45:44 1:30       27:30   2:17 0:56         21:27   6:55  1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0      31             1        M 30-34               
27    264 Brian Constantine       M      Largo                            12:00   48:00 0:38       25:33   2:08 1:11         23:27   7:34  1:02:49.6 1:02:49.6      55             3        M 55-59               
28    216 Matt Cremers            M      Dallas                           10:06   40:23 1:12       26:42   2:13 0:50         24:00   7:45  1:02:49.8 1:02:49.8      48             9        M 45-49               
29    504 Duane Desouza           M      Clearwater                       9:46    39:04 1:49       24:29   2:02 1:07         25:40   8:17  1:02:50.7 1:02:50.7      42             4        M 40-44               
30    173 David Hunter            M      Tampa                            9:57    39:50 1:01       26:57   2:15 0:54         24:21   7:51  1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5      42             5        M 40-44               
31    278 Jeff Baker              M      Wesley Chapel                    9:03    36:12 1:09       28:26   2:22 0:57         23:35   7:36  1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9      57             4        M 55-59               
32    99  Mark Roldan             M      New Port Richey                  10:47   43:08 0:59       27:12   2:16 1:09         23:35   7:37  1:03:42.8 1:03:42.8      29             2        M 25-29               
33    546 Allen Jones             M                                       10:46   43:03 0:46       25:56   2:10 0:49         25:31   8:14  1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1      52             3        M 50-54               
34    531 Peter Skafar            M      Tarpon Springs                   7:48    31:13 0:38       27:39   2:18 0:43         27:07   8:45  1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1      39             5        M 35-39               
35    153 Rick Bennett            M      Oldsmar                          10:58   43:52 0:57       26:20   2:12 1:03         22:39   7:18  1:03:56.6 1:03:56.6      38             6        M 35-39               
36    144 Steven Mills            M      orlando                          9:25    37:40 1:25       28:43   2:24 1:17         23:09   7:28  1:03:58.2 1:03:58.2      37             7        M 35-39               
37    553 Lauren Hanson           F                                       10:19   41:16 0:52       26:05   2:10 1:00         25:44   8:18  1:04:00.3 1:04:00.3      27             1        F 25-29               
38    521 Jessica Mattox          F      Tampa                            10:40   42:40 0:48       27:58   2:20 0:41         23:55   7:43  1:04:01.6 1:04:01.6      31             1        F 30-34               
39    164 Michael Repici          M      Clearwater                       9:54    39:37 1:25       26:38   2:13 1:08         24:58   8:03  1:04:03.9 1:04:03.9      40             6        M 40-44               
40    250 Tom Dhans               M      Brooksville                      10:50   43:20 1:02       26:58   2:15 0:49         24:26   7:53  1:04:05.2 1:04:05.2      52             4        M 50-54               
41    192 Chris Bertorelli        M      Trinity                          10:23   41:32 0:59       26:34   2:13 0:50         25:29   8:13  1:04:15.1 1:04:15.1      44             7        M 40-44               
42    114 Jeffrey Tillman         M      TAMPA                    US      9:10    36:41 1:11       27:01   2:15 0:54         26:05   8:25  1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9      33             2        M 30-34               
43    231 Dennis DeSalvo          M      New Port Richey                  11:41   46:45 0:56       26:55   2:15 0:50         23:59   7:44  1:04:20.9 1:04:20.9      49             10       M 45-49               
44    233 Robert Dixon            M      Tampa                            10:08   40:32 1:15       26:34   2:13 1:11         25:25   8:12  1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4      49             11       M 45-49               
45    140 Adam Anderlik           M      Largo                            9:48    39:14 0:57       28:49   2:24 1:10         24:03   7:45  1:04:47.3 1:04:47.3      37             8        M 35-39               
46    127 Thomas Markham          M      Lakeland                         11:43   46:52 1:01       27:03   2:15 1:08         23:54   7:43  1:04:48.5 1:04:48.5      35             9        M 35-39               
47    282 Mike Wells              M      Palm harbor                      9:21    37:25 1:05       27:34   2:18 1:00         26:03   8:24  1:05:02.5 1:05:02.5      57             5        M 55-59               
48    343 Kaitlyn Bosy            F      Land o Lakes                     8:19    33:16 1:03       29:51   2:29 0:55         24:57   8:03  1:05:05.3 1:05:05.3      26             2        F 25-29               
49    307 Geoff Strange           M      New Port Richey                  9:51    39:25 1:09       25:40   2:08 1:11         27:15   8:48  1:05:06.8 1:05:06.8      62             1        M 60-64               
50    161 Kevin Harris            M      Palm Harbor                      11:46   47:04 1:02       25:26   2:07 1:28         25:29   8:13  1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9      39             10       M 35-39               
51    188 Christopher Swere       M      Trinity                          11:40   46:42 0:44       26:58   2:15 0:40         25:14   8:08  1:05:15.1 1:05:15.1      44             8        M 40-44               
52    213 Brian Weible            M      Safety Harbor                    10:20   41:20 1:49       28:58   2:25 1:27         22:42   7:19  1:05:16.5 1:05:16.5      47             12       M 45-49               
53    458 Louise Donato           F      Clearwater                       10:00   39:58 0:48       27:08   2:16 0:46         26:37   8:35  1:05:18.7 1:05:18.7      52             1        F Grand Masters       
54    272 Art Singleton           M      Palm Harbor                      11:50   47:20 0:43       25:43   2:09 0:46         26:20   8:30  1:05:22.9 1:05:22.9      56             6        M 55-59               
55    241 Scott Vaughn            M      Odessa                           10:53   43:31 0:40       27:33   2:18 0:54         25:35   8:15  1:05:34.5 1:05:34.5      50             5        M 50-54               
56    549 Jill Kralovanec         F      Tampa                            10:22   41:28 0:54       27:47   2:19 0:55         25:48   8:19  1:05:45.8 1:05:45.8      49             1        F 45-49               
57    180 Daniel Brzycki          M      Oldsmar                          11:35   46:21 0:58       26:56   2:15 0:51         25:28   8:13  1:05:48.6 1:05:48.6      43             9        M 40-44               
58    172 Chris Sands             M      Safety Harbor                    11:08   44:32 1:22       26:38   2:13 0:42         26:02   8:24  1:05:51.1 1:05:51.1      42             10       M 40-44               
59    290 Paul Hough              M      Tampa                            10:30   42:00 0:45       25:58   2:10 0:51         27:49   8:58  1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8      59             7        M 55-59               
60    131 Stephen Hanff           M      Dunedin                          9:04    36:14 1:03       30:59   2:35 0:30         24:37   7:56  1:06:12.1 1:06:12.1      36             11       M 35-39               
61    406 Meredith Reed           F      Hernando                         5:31    22:02 2:50       32:35   2:43 2:16         23:03   7:26  1:06:14.4 1:06:14.4      42             1        F 40-44               
62    311 Daniel Lavoie           M      The Villages                     12:35   50:19 2:09       28:01   2:20 1:09         22:21   7:13  1:06:15.3 1:06:15.3      65             1        M 65-69               
63    148 Antonio Castellvi       M      Tampa                            10:19   41:15 2:31       28:18   2:21 1:17         23:55   7:43  1:06:19.7 1:06:19.7      37             12       M 35-39               
64    98  Andrew Phelps           M      New Port Richey                  8:45    35:01 1:00       30:44   2:34 1:20         24:35   7:56  1:06:23.8 1:06:23.8      29             3        M 25-29               
65    286 Raymond Suitt           M      Dade City                        10:39   42:35 0:51       28:36   2:23 0:54         25:25   8:12  1:06:24.2 1:06:24.2      58             8        M 55-59               
66    538 Tyson Wright            M      Bradenton                        12:02   48:10 1:42       27:42   2:19 1:10         23:59   7:44  1:06:35.0 1:06:35.0      44             11       M 40-44               
67    154 Andrew Slezak           M      Palm Harbor                      11:18   45:12 1:39       27:58   2:20 0:50         24:58   8:03  1:06:41.9 1:06:41.9      38             13       M 35-39               
68    204 Francisco Cardona       M      Largo                            12:39   50:35 1:03       28:40   2:23 0:55         23:33   7:36  1:06:49.4 1:06:49.4      47             13       M 45-49               
69    346 Chelsey McGowan         F      Saint Petersburg                 9:14    36:54 0:56       29:54   2:30 0:53         26:13   8:28  1:07:10.1 1:07:10.1      27             3        F 25-29               
70    561 Jeff Shane              M                                       10:25   41:40 0:48       28:44   2:24 0:48         26:28   8:32  1:07:12.6 1:07:12.6      57             9        M 55-59               
71    345 Anna Neal               F      Bradenton                        10:56   43:42 1:38       30:22   2:32 0:34         23:48   7:41  1:07:17.8 1:07:17.8      27             4        F 25-29               
72    110 Drew Dancey             M      Seminole                         12:18   49:12 1:46       27:46   2:19 1:20         24:12   7:48  1:07:21.4 1:07:21.4      32             3        M 30-34               
73    292 TOM CONNOLLY            M      New Port Richey                  11:05   44:18 1:44       27:49   2:19 1:22         25:45   8:18  1:07:44.0 1:07:44.0      58             10       M 55-59               
74    450 Michelle Guercio-Winter F      Odessa                           10:08   40:30 1:04       29:32   2:28 1:10         25:55   8:22  1:07:48.4 1:07:48.4      49             2        F 45-49               
75    124 ROBERT BLASEWITZ        M      TRINITY                          9:47    39:10 1:57       27:30   2:17 0:59         27:43   8:57  1:07:55.8 1:07:55.8      34             4        M 30-34               
76    125 Francisco Espaillat     M      Tampa                            10:55   43:40 1:46       27:26   2:17 1:02         26:49   8:39  1:07:57.3 1:07:57.3      35             14       M 35-39               
77    425 Jodi Dobson             F      Tarpon springs                   10:44   42:56 1:03       29:07   2:26 0:49         26:16   8:28  1:07:59.3 1:07:59.3      44             2        F 40-44               
78    383 Rebecca England         F      Clearwater                       10:57   43:49 1:17       30:19   2:32 1:00         24:38   7:57  1:08:10.5 1:08:10.5      36             1        F 35-39               
79    556 Mackenzie Hepburn       F                                       12:45   50:59 1:54       31:00   2:35 0:56         21:38   6:59  1:08:12.4 1:08:12.4      24             1        F 20-24               
80    351 Tess DeBlanc-Knowles    F      Tampa                            9:54    39:37 1:43       30:20   2:32 1:12         25:11   8:07  1:08:20.7 1:08:20.7      28             5        F 25-29               
81    121 Michael DImperio        M      Tarpon Springs                   11:28   45:51 1:17       28:31   2:23 1:15         25:50   8:20  1:08:21.4 1:08:21.4      35             15       M 35-39               
82    414 Jenn Torr               F      Palm Harbor                      10:02   40:08 1:58       28:53   2:24 1:09         26:24   8:31  1:08:25.7 1:08:25.7      42             3        F 40-44               
83    168 Jack Weisser            M      Tampa                            10:30   41:58 1:25       26:58   2:15 1:11         28:26   9:10  1:08:29.6 1:08:29.6      41             12       M 40-44               
84    185 Tommy Serra             M      Wesley Chapel                    12:31   50:03 1:02       27:54   2:19 0:55         26:15   8:28  1:08:36.7 1:08:36.7      43             13       M 40-44               
85    364 Amanda Harrell          F      Gainesville                      10:57   43:48 2:03       32:10   2:41 1:56         21:37   6:58  1:08:42.2 1:08:42.2      32             2        F 30-34               
86    104 Michael Capata          M      Charleston                       9:54    39:35 2:17       28:18   2:21 1:59         26:23   8:30  1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1      30             5        M 30-34               
87    280 Doug Laseter            M      Palm Harbor                      11:12   44:47 1:14       29:10   2:26 0:55         26:20   8:30  1:08:50.1 1:08:50.1      57             11       M 55-59               
88    341 Megan Cox               F      Largo                            8:27    33:50 1:16       29:08   2:26 0:54         29:18   9:27  1:09:04.1 1:09:04.1      25             6        F 25-29               
89    224 Wallace Weakley         M      orlando                          12:07   48:27 1:12       28:18   2:21 1:01         26:32   8:34  1:09:09.7 1:09:09.7      48             14       M 45-49               
90    298 George Labanca          M      Clearwater                       11:11   44:44 0:53       28:59   2:25 0:36         27:39   8:55  1:09:17.6 1:09:17.6      61             2        M 60-64               
91    444 Emilie Moore            F      SAINT PETERSBURG                 10:06   40:25 0:51       30:52   2:34 0:47         26:47   8:38  1:09:22.8 1:09:22.8      48             3        F 45-49               
92    316 Robin Patterson         M      New Port Richey                  13:10   52:41 0:54       28:34   2:23 0:54         25:51   8:20  1:09:23.7 1:09:23.7      66             2        M 65-69               
93    183 Arik Simonsen           M      Palm Harbor                      10:21   41:22 1:13       28:23   2:22 1:07         28:27   9:11  1:09:30.2 1:09:30.2      42             14       M 40-44               
94    199 Jeff Schiro             M      apollo beach                     11:18   45:11 0:50       27:20   2:17 1:25         28:38   9:14  1:09:30.3 1:09:30.3      45             15       M 45-49               
95    541 Robyn Moore             F      Tampa                            10:18   41:10 1:06       28:10   2:21 1:22         28:39   9:15  1:09:35.2 1:09:35.2      31             3        F 30-34               
96    132 Ryan Swofford           M      Palm Harbor                      10:41   42:45 2:35       29:10   2:26 1:14         25:58   8:22  1:09:38.0 1:09:38.0      36             16       M 35-39               
97    420 Tracy Putnam            F      Trinity                          11:44   46:54 0:56       29:00   2:25 0:48         27:14   8:47  1:09:41.3 1:09:41.3      43             4        F 40-44               
98    274 Patrick Lynch           M      Tarpon Springs                   11:32   46:10 1:42       26:45   2:14 1:36         28:11   9:05  1:09:46.9 1:09:46.9      56             12       M 55-59               
99    367 Candy Beam              F      Largo                            10:20   41:20 1:39       29:55   2:30 1:18         26:40   8:36  1:09:52.0 1:09:52.0      33             4        F 30-34               
100   256 Brian Heeren            M      Seminole                         13:36   54:23 0:46       26:45   2:14 0:50         28:00   9:02  1:09:56.2 1:09:56.2      53             6        M 50-54               
101   147 DANIEL Schaus           M      New Port Richey                  12:42   50:46 1:46       28:10   2:21 0:35         26:49   8:39  1:10:00.9 1:10:00.9      37             17       M 35-39               
102   530 Ginger Gillum           F      Crystal Beach                    7:13    28:52 1:18       42:54   3:34 1:20         17:19   5:35  1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9      49             4        F 45-49               
103   319 Gary Bonacorsi          M      Palm Harbor                                                                         1:10:08 22:37 1:10:08.0 1:10:08.0      68             3        M 65-69               
104   317 Mike Brinton            M      tampa                            12:01   48:04 0:49       29:25   2:27 0:43         27:11   8:46  1:10:08.9 1:10:08.9      66             4        M 65-69               
105   289 Brian Lambert           M      Tampa                            12:52   51:26 1:29       28:20   2:22 1:10         26:21   8:30  1:10:10.6 1:10:10.6      58             13       M 55-59               
106   505 Katherine Scherer       F      Tampa                            10:08   40:32 1:47       31:07   2:36 1:02         26:08   8:26  1:10:11.5 1:10:11.5      24             2        F 20-24               
107   205 Jonathan Poggi          M      Palm Harbor                      9:23    37:30 0:52       26:09   2:11 1:26         32:24   10:27 1:10:13.3 1:10:13.3      46             16       M 45-49               
108   312 TONY WALTON             M      DUNEDIN                          12:14   48:55 0:54                                 57:07   18:26 1:10:15.0 1:10:15.0      65             5        M 65-69               
109   166 Rudy Maduro             M      New Port Richey                  12:29   49:54 1:53       29:01   2:25 1:21         25:33   8:14  1:10:15.8 1:10:15.8      41             15       M 40-44               
110   226 Bill Cosper             M      Palm Harbor                      12:27   49:47 1:03       28:44   2:24 1:05         26:58   8:42  1:10:16.1 1:10:16.1      49             17       M 45-49               
111   218 Luis Balaguer           M      Saint Petersburg                 9:28    37:50 2:21       28:08   2:21 1:38         28:48   9:18  1:10:23.2 1:10:23.2      49             18       M 45-49               
112   569 Martin Watson           M      Brandon                          12:08   48:31 0:53       33:17   2:46 0:45         23:31   7:35  1:10:34.3 1:10:34.3      34             6        M 30-34               
113   353 Jenna Turaniczo         F      Palm Harbor                      9:27    37:46 2:05       33:25   2:47 0:43         24:57   8:03  1:10:36.9 1:10:36.9      29             7        F 25-29               
114   139 John Gumula             M      Tampa                            10:54   43:37 2:19       30:29   2:32 1:34         25:26   8:12  1:10:41.6 1:10:41.6      37             18       M 35-39               
115   266 Phillip Baker           M      Redington Shores                 11:21   45:25 1:00       26:57   2:15 0:59         30:27   9:49  1:10:43.8 1:10:43.8      54             7        M 50-54               
116   191 Jay Wijnmaalen          M      Holiday                          12:17   49:09 1:20       27:42   2:18 1:10         28:16   9:07  1:10:45.6 1:10:45.6      44             16       M 40-44               
117   158 Seth Marks              M      Bradenton                        13:18   53:13 2:08       29:47   2:29 0:44         24:51   8:01  1:10:48.3 1:10:48.3      39             19       M 35-39               
118   244 Kirk Topliffe           M      Apollo Beach                     10:44   42:58 0:59       30:14   2:31 1:47         27:14   8:47  1:10:57.8 1:10:57.8      51             8        M 50-54               
119   179 Robert Coloret          M      Wesley Chapel                    8:27    33:49 1:14       27:44   2:19 1:00         32:33   10:30 1:10:58.2 1:10:58.2      42             17       M 40-44               
120   387 Margaret Gibson         F      Leawood                          10:40   42:40 1:16       30:50   2:34 1:17         27:09   8:45  1:11:11.3 1:11:11.3      37             2        F 35-39               
121   253 Carlton Scott           M      Odessa                           11:23   45:31 1:38       28:06   2:21 1:07         29:06   9:23  1:11:19.2 1:11:19.2      53             9        M 50-54               
122   574 Dan Damron              M                                                                                          1:11:21 23:01 1:11:21.0 1:11:21.0      55             14       M 55-59               
123   128 Jared Carter            M      Tarpon Springs                   10:59   43:56 1:55       30:45   2:34 0:41         27:20   8:49  1:11:39.7 1:11:39.7      35             20       M 35-39               
124   265 Ralph Hoffmann          M      palm harbor                      12:15   48:58 1:32       29:30   2:28 1:44         26:45   8:38  1:11:46.2 1:11:46.2      54             10       M 50-54               
125   141 Jeremy White            M      Palm Harbor                      11:15   45:00 1:27       29:31   2:28 1:59         27:37   8:54  1:11:48.9 1:11:48.9      37             21       M 35-39               
126   263 Joel Blakeman           M      Tampa                            10:38   42:31 1:09       30:34   2:33 1:34         28:02   9:02  1:11:55.7 1:11:55.7      54             11       M 50-54               
127   338 Marissa Lockerby        F      Tampa                            44:52   59:26                         32:35        26:28   8:32  1:12:15.9 1:12:15.9      25             8        F 25-29               
128   392 Lauren Pitrak           F      Land O Lakes                     11:59   47:54 1:22       30:55   2:35 1:18         26:55   8:41  1:12:28.4 1:12:28.4      39             3        F 35-39               
129   109 Javier Bermudez         M      largo                            12:15   49:01 1:37       29:56   2:30 1:16         27:28   8:52  1:12:31.9 1:12:31.9      32             7        M 30-34               
130   203 Jim Young               M      Lutz                             11:13   44:52 1:09       30:20   2:32 1:30         28:27   9:11  1:12:39.3 1:12:39.3      46             19       M 45-49               
131   151 David Juang             M      Leawood                          11:03   44:10 1:28       29:17   2:26 1:21         29:39   9:34  1:12:48.3 1:12:48.3      39             22       M 35-39               
132   291 Terry Griffin           M      Lutz                             12:04   48:16 1:55       28:09   2:21 1:38         29:13   9:25  1:12:57.7 1:12:57.7      58             15       M 55-59               
133   171 Eric Schweitzer         M      St. Petersburg                   11:49   47:16 2:04       33:10   2:46 0:53         25:12   8:08  1:13:07.2 1:13:07.2      41             18       M 40-44               
134   299 Kirk Wieneke            M      Oldsmar                          12:16   49:04 2:25       29:48   2:29 2:03         26:38   8:36  1:13:10.3 1:13:10.3      61             3        M 60-64               
135   159 Otto Schloeter          M      Tampa                            9:15    37:00 1:47       30:46   2:34 1:14         30:10   9:44  1:13:12.3 1:13:12.3      39             23       M 35-39               
136   360 Karoline Muehlfellner   F      Dunedin                          14:26   57:44 1:04       30:37   2:33 0:31         26:36   8:35  1:13:13.4 1:13:13.4      33             5        F 30-34               
137   494 Sandy Meneley           F      HOLMES BEACH                     12:43   50:54 1:29       30:10   2:31 1:07         27:45   8:57  1:13:14.1 1:13:14.1      69             1        F Great Grand Masters 
138   380 Stacy Gumula            F      Tampa                            11:40   46:41 1:43       31:58   2:40 1:29         26:34   8:34  1:13:24.2 1:13:24.2      36             4        F 35-39               
139   80  Kyle Purvis             M      St. Petersburg                   11:34   46:14 1:08       28:53   2:24 0:53         31:16   10:05 1:13:42.4 1:13:42.4      20             1        M 20-24               
140   503 Allysia Cisneros        F      Palm Harbor                      10:36   42:25 1:39       29:39   2:28 1:23         30:35   9:52  1:13:52.3 1:13:52.3      27             9        F 25-29               
141   120 George Palaidis         M      Hollywood                        11:58   47:51 1:58       30:32   2:33 1:09         28:24   9:10  1:14:00.2 1:14:00.2      35             24       M 35-39               
142   308 Randall Brown           M      Sanford                          10:52   43:27 0:53       31:46   2:39 1:04         29:36   9:33  1:14:10.6 1:14:10.6      64             4        M 60-64               
143   518 Brian Maiocco           M      Crystal Beach                    11:41   46:42 1:00       30:38   2:33 1:19         29:35   9:33  1:14:12.3 1:14:12.3      51             12       M 50-54               
144   371 Jennifer Bailey         F      Land o lakes                     9:54    39:36 1:38       31:30   2:38 1:27         29:50   9:37  1:14:19.2 1:14:19.2      34             6        F 30-34               
145   106 Ryan Patten             M      Tampa                            9:52    39:30 1:39       29:08   2:26 1:03         32:51   10:36 1:14:32.9 1:14:32.9      31             8        M 30-34               
146   232 Frederick Atzrodt       M      Bradenton                                                                           1:14:41 24:06 1:14:41.2 1:14:41.2      50             13       M 50-54               
147   86  Daniel Peacock          M      Palm Harbor                      12:25   49:41 0:52       29:17   2:26 1:14         30:54   9:58  1:14:41.6 1:14:41.6      24             2        M 20-24               
148   512 Christine Locke         F      Tampa                            11:39   46:34 1:44       32:38   2:43 0:54         27:50   8:59  1:14:45.0 1:14:45.0      40             5        F 40-44               
149   310 Peter Mckernan          M      Tampa                            12:24   49:37 1:28       29:03   2:25 0:55         31:01   10:00 1:14:50.5 1:14:50.5      64             5        M 60-64               
150   294 John Banacki            M      Palm Harbor                      9:58    39:51 1:18       28:30   2:23 1:43         33:25   10:47 1:14:53.1 1:14:53.1      59             16       M 55-59               
151   301 Steve Baumann           M      Clearwater                       11:06   44:22 1:42       31:00   2:35 0:52         30:20   9:47  1:14:59.7 1:14:59.7      62             6        M 60-64               
152   77  Garner Wade             M      Tampa                            13:35   54:18 1:37       31:10   2:36 0:57         27:43   8:56  1:15:01.9 1:15:01.9      17             2        M 0-19                
153   337 Amy Kiburz              F      Clearwater                       12:10   48:40 1:34       29:42   2:29 1:02         30:36   9:52  1:15:03.3 1:15:03.3      25             10       F 25-29               
154   336 Jennifer Smith          F      Dunedin                          8:22    33:26 1:37       36:28   3:02 1:10         27:27   8:51  1:15:03.5 1:15:03.5      24             3        F 20-24               
155   326 Harry Williams          M      Tampa                            13:12   52:47 2:21       29:24   2:27 1:49         28:22   9:09  1:15:07.6 1:15:07.6      72             1        M 70-74               
156   374 Valerie Blasewitz       F      New port richey                  13:07   52:26 2:08       34:08   2:51 1:32         24:14   7:49  1:15:08.2 1:15:08.2      34             7        F 30-34               
157   135 Joshua Felperin         M      Palm Harbor                      12:33   50:10 1:24       30:49   2:34 1:17         29:14   9:26  1:15:16.7 1:15:16.7      37             25       M 35-39               
158   398 Kris Norcross           F      Palm Harbor                      15:13   :52   1:16       32:57   2:45 1:02         24:51   8:01  1:15:19.7 1:15:19.7      40             6        F 40-44               
159   251 Russell Gonzalez        M      Clearwater                       13:26   53:44 2:00       30:14   2:31 1:26         28:38   9:14  1:15:42.8 1:15:42.8      53             14       M 50-54               
160   356 Vanessa Pinkham         F      Largo                            10:55   43:39 1:35       30:56   2:35 1:25         30:55   9:58  1:15:44.5 1:15:44.5      30             8        F 30-34               
161   454 Denise Weinzierl        F      Crystal Beach                    12:11   48:44 1:20       32:19   2:42 0:47         29:08   9:24  1:15:45.2 1:15:45.2      52             1        F 50-54               
162   314 Richard Reaume          M      The Villages                     10:35   42:18 1:40       29:37   2:28 1:17         32:40   10:32 1:15:49.2 1:15:49.2      67             6        M 65-69               
163   74  R. Lundahl              M      Odessa                           11:54   47:35 1:10       36:56   3:05 0:47         25:09   8:07  1:15:55.4 1:15:55.4      12             3        M 0-19                
164   288 Torami Williams         M      Tampa                            12:32   50:08 1:32       28:34   2:23 1:49         31:43   10:14 1:16:09.9 1:16:09.9      59             17       M 55-59               
165   547 Doug Depew              M      Lutz                             10:04   40:14 1:45       29:50   2:29 1:48         32:44   10:34 1:16:10.3 1:16:10.3      56             18       M 55-59               
166   95  TJ Miller               M      Louisville                       14:17   57:07 4:07       32:51   2:44 0:46         24:11   7:48  1:16:12.0 1:16:12.0      29             4        M 25-29               
167   576 Miranda Moye            F      Trinity                          12:07   48:30 1:06       33:16   2:46 1:15         28:35   9:13  1:16:19.3 1:16:19.3      22             4        F 20-24               
168   184 Steve Hasselbach        M      Lutz                             10:46   43:04 1:30       33:15   2:46 1:14         29:36   9:33  1:16:20.6 1:16:20.6      43             19       M 40-44               
169   219 Kenneth Drummond        M      Spring Hill                      12:26   49:45 2:11       31:54   2:40 1:40         28:20   9:08  1:16:30.8 1:16:30.8      49             20       M 45-49               
170   123 Robert Henry            M      Clearwater                       9:40    38:39 2:15       35:50   2:59 1:17         27:32   8:53  1:16:32.4 1:16:32.4      34             9        M 30-34               
171   347 Amanda Breen            F      Safety Harbor                    10:26   41:46 1:41       28:32   2:23 1:19         34:37   11:10 1:16:35.6 1:16:35.6      28             11       F 25-29               
172   470 Margie Jennelle         F      Palm Harbor                      10:10   40:40 1:46       31:14   2:36 1:39         31:57   10:18 1:16:45.7 1:16:45.7      56             1        F 55-59               
173   382 Emily Lindley           F      Tampa                            10:22   41:28 1:20       32:00   2:40 1:20         31:47   10:15 1:16:49.2 1:16:49.2      37             5        F 35-39               
174   535 Timothy Kikta           M      Tarpon Springs                   13:30   54:00 1:47       32:21   2:42 1:45         27:28   8:52  1:16:49.7 1:16:49.7      55             19       M 55-59               
175   270 Anthony Griffith        M      Palm Harbor                      12:09   48:34 2:30       33:12   2:46 0:55         28:10   9:05  1:16:55.3 1:16:55.3      55             20       M 55-59               
176   296 Dennis Houseman         M      Lutz                             12:51   51:24 1:49       29:11   2:26 1:34         31:34   10:11 1:16:58.2 1:16:58.2      60             7        M 60-64               
177   261 Scott Anderson          M      odessa                           9:31    38:02 1:41       29:53   2:29 1:08         35:16   11:23 1:17:28.3 1:17:28.3      54             15       M 50-54               
178   385 Maureen White           F      Palm Harbor                      13:09   52:35 2:22       33:11   2:46 1:51         27:01   8:43  1:17:33.9 1:17:33.9      38             6        F 35-39               
179   177 Mark Foster             M      Largo                            11:12   44:48 1:22       29:08   2:26 1:49         34:09   11:01 1:17:39.8 1:17:39.8      42             20       M 40-44               
180   209 Kyle Maryanski          M      Barrington                                                                          1:17:40 25:03 1:17:40.0 1:17:40.0      47             21       M 45-49               
181   277 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT     M      Lutz                             28:29   53:56 1:05       24:36   2:03 1:20         22:12   7:10  1:17:41.5 1:17:41.5      30             10       M 30-34               
182   486 Susan Curtin            F      tampa                            11:15   44:59 1:51       31:36   2:38 1:25         31:43   10:14 1:17:49.7 1:17:49.7      63             1        F 60-64               
183   418 Alyssa McKeown          F      Tierra Verde                     11:58   47:50 1:54       31:52   2:39 1:33         30:37   9:53  1:17:53.1 1:17:53.1      43             7        F 40-44               
184   519 Jami Frasquillo         F      Land O Lakes                     12:03   48:14 1:41       31:36   2:38 0:56         31:40   10:13 1:17:56.4 1:17:56.4      47             5        F 45-49               
185   85  Gareth Newman           M      Gainesville                      10:51   43:22 2:20       32:00   2:40 1:50         31:00   10:00 1:18:00.1 1:18:00.1      25             5        M 25-29               
186   487 Elizabeth McKernan      F      tampa                            12:04   48:17 1:23       32:01   2:40 1:16         31:17   10:06 1:18:01.6 1:18:01.6      63             2        F 60-64               
187   169 Zachary Self            M      Tampa                            12:41   50:43 2:11       33:27   2:47 1:18         28:29   9:11  1:18:06.4 1:18:06.4      40             21       M 40-44               
188   81  Taylor Egg              M      Temple Terrace                   11:12   44:47 1:29       31:25   2:37 1:08         32:54   10:37 1:18:08.2 1:18:08.2      21             3        M 20-24               
189   115 Raymond Clark III       M      Oldsmar                          13:03   52:11 1:34       30:51   2:34 0:59         31:47   10:15 1:18:14.4 1:18:14.4      33             11       M 30-34               
190   483 Chris Clynes            F      tarpon springs                   13:41   54:43 1:15       31:38   2:38 1:15         30:34   9:51  1:18:23.1 1:18:23.1      60             3        F 60-64               
191   116 John-Robert Maguire     M      Tampa                            10:14   40:55 3:18       35:16   2:56 1:05         28:35   9:13  1:18:26.8 1:18:26.8      34             12       M 30-34               
192   501 Andrew Palmer           M      Tampa                            12:05   48:21 2:16       32:06   2:41 1:26         30:33   9:51  1:18:26.9 1:18:26.9      30             13       M 30-34               
193   119 Hoyt Carrier            M      Tampa                            10:04   40:17 2:03       33:43   2:49 1:36         31:03   10:01 1:18:28.6 1:18:28.6      34             14       M 30-34               
194   508 John Trujillo           M      Tampa                            11:20   45:21 2:05       33:07   2:46 0:47         31:17   10:06 1:18:35.9 1:18:35.9      40             22       M 40-44               
195   14  Jesse Scala             M      RIVERVIEW                        13:01   52:04 2:53       31:11   2:36 3:02         28:31   9:12  1:18:38.1 1:18:38.1      27             6        M 25-29               
196   468 Patricia Kenel          F      Trinity                          12:42   50:49 1:17       32:22   2:42 1:15         31:13   10:04 1:18:48.8 1:18:48.8      56             2        F 55-59               
197   273 Gerard Donnelly         M      Tampa                            11:40   46:38 1:24       32:18   2:41 1:06         32:30   10:29 1:18:57.0 1:18:57.0      56             21       M 55-59               
198   480 Suzanne Brosseau        F      safety harbor                    13:17   53:07 1:11       28:47   2:24 1:15         34:39   11:11 1:19:07.7 1:19:07.7      60             4        F 60-64               
199   533 Robert Horne            M      Tampa                            11:45   46:59 1:45       31:01   2:35 1:14         33:24   10:46 1:19:08.7 1:19:08.7      24             4        M 20-24               
200   215 Kerry Roberts           M      Palm Harbor                      13:07   52:29 2:00       33:15   2:46 2:43         28:06   9:04  1:19:11.6 1:19:11.6      47             22       M 45-49               
201   313 Robert Brown            M      Wesley Chapel                    13:01   52:04 2:10       32:36   2:43 1:12         30:14   9:45  1:19:12.7 1:19:12.7      65             7        M 65-69               
202   554 Amber Kofender          F                                       13:28   53:51 1:03       29:31   2:28 1:26         33:46   10:54 1:19:13.2 1:19:13.2      42             8        F 40-44               
203   210 Jacek Pawelec           M      New Port Richey                  12:08   48:32 1:48       32:35   2:43 1:29         31:13   10:04 1:19:13.7 1:19:13.7      48             23       M 45-49               
204   363 Allie Weinberger        F      Largo                            13:50   55:18 1:33       31:50   2:39 1:01         29:22   9:28  1:19:35.4 1:19:35.4      32             9        F 30-34               
205   439 Angie May               F      Clearwater Beach                 15:15   1:01  1:45       30:55   2:35 1:11         30:31   9:50  1:19:36.8 1:19:36.8      47             6        F 45-49               
206   457 Natalie Davis           F      St. Petersburg                   12:21   49:24 1:49       31:01   2:35 1:24         33:07   10:41 1:19:41.3 1:19:41.3      53             2        F 50-54               
207   175 Andrew Proper           M      tarpon springs                   12:04   48:15 2:19       33:57   2:50 1:14         30:10   9:44  1:19:42.8 1:19:42.8      42             23       M 40-44               
208   197 Michael Bair            M      Oldsmar                          11:32   46:08 2:35       31:29   2:37 1:33         32:38   10:31 1:19:46.8 1:19:46.8      46             24       M 45-49               
209   570 David Kinnard           M                                       11:34   46:14 1:36       31:00   2:35 1:41         33:59   10:58 1:19:49.7 1:19:49.7      46             25       M 45-49               
210   459 Kathleen Prossick       F      Odessa                           12:38   50:32 1:24       31:19   2:37 1:52         32:38   10:31 1:19:50.6 1:19:50.6      52             3        F 50-54               
211   222 Craig Amshel            M      Sun city center                  11:53   47:31 4:19       30:56   2:35 1:41         31:17   10:05 1:20:05.2 1:20:05.2      48             26       M 45-49               
212   143 Richard Hoffman         M      Tampa                            12:34   50:18 1:58       31:24   2:37 1:06         33:07   10:41 1:20:09.7 1:20:09.7      37             26       M 35-39               
213   358 Carlee Brenneman        F      Gainesville                      12:19   49:16 1:44       34:21   2:52 0:52         30:56   9:59  1:20:12.0 1:20:12.0      32             10       F 30-34               
214   404 Tara Maduro             F      New Port Richey                  11:56   47:45 1:18       33:47   2:49 1:43         31:32   10:10 1:20:16.0 1:20:16.0      41             9        F 40-44               
215   146 Skip Miller             M      Wesley Chapel                    11:42   46:46 2:15       31:11   2:36 1:51         33:20   10:45 1:20:18.0 1:20:18.0      37             27       M 35-39               
216   163 Gilberto Questell       M      Lutz                             18:38   14:32 1:54       31:49   2:39 1:19         26:45   8:38  1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7      39             28       M 35-39               
217   517 Mike Sabino             M      Land O Lakes                     13:04   52:18 1:56       29:23   2:27 1:16         34:47   11:13 1:20:26.0 1:20:26.0      39             29       M 35-39               
218   83  Kevin O'Brien           M      Tampa                            12:01   48:05 1:18       31:35   2:38 0:54         34:42   11:12 1:20:30.5 1:20:30.5      23             5        M 20-24               
219   229 Steven Wagner           M      Winter Haven                     4:19    17:14 2:49       30:08   2:31 1:33         41:44   13:28 1:20:32.7 1:20:32.7      50             16       M 50-54               
220   300 Jeff Lonergan           M      Trinity                          12:46   51:02 1:21       32:04   2:40 1:05         33:18   10:44 1:20:33.0 1:20:33.0      62             8        M 60-64               
221   324 Jay ANDERSON            M      St. Pete Beach                   10:42   42:46 1:24       31:15   2:36 0:57         36:28   11:46 1:20:45.9 1:20:45.9      71             2        M 70-74               
222   532 Angelika Gruber         F      Tampa                            8:37    34:26 2:42       31:23   2:37 2:49         35:33   11:28 1:21:04.5 1:21:04.5      50             4        F 50-54               
223   189 Ron Favali              M      Palm Harbor                      13:30   54:00 2:08       30:45   2:34 1:46         33:11   10:42 1:21:20.1 1:21:20.1      44             24       M 40-44               
224   462 Kathy Arthur            F      Tampa                            10:14   40:57 1:55       35:39   2:58 1:31         32:02   10:20 1:21:20.9 1:21:20.9      53             5        F 50-54               
225   246 Howard Epstein          M      Ocala                            12:40   50:40 2:30       33:21   2:47 1:50         31:04   10:01 1:21:25.2 1:21:25.2      52             17       M 50-54               
226   375 Hope Hoffman            F      Tampa                            14:38   58:32 3:02       35:41   2:58 1:19         27:13   8:47  1:21:51.7 1:21:51.7      36             7        F 35-39               
227   238 Brett Lundequam         M      Winter Park                      10:47   43:08 2:36       30:45   2:34 1:38         36:12   11:41 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7      50             18       M 50-54               
228   252 Mike Oliver             M      winter park                      12:23   49:31 3:54       29:28   2:27 2:19         33:53   10:56 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7      52             19       M 50-54               
229   268 Keith Kenel             M      Trinity                          15:17   1:09  1:19       29:49   2:29 1:30         34:01   10:58 1:21:57.3 1:21:57.3      55             22       M 55-59               
230   455 Erin McCormick          F      Tampa                            12:45   50:58 1:53       35:50   2:59 2:16         29:23   9:29  1:22:06.0 1:22:06.0      51             6        F 50-54               
231   178 Stuart Kellman          M      Palm Harbor                      11:54   47:34 2:16       35:46   2:59 1:05         31:08   10:02 1:22:07.7 1:22:07.7      42             25       M 40-44               
232   276 Hank Gatti              M      New Port Richey                  12:44   50:55 1:45       30:49   2:34 1:07         35:45   11:32 1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9      56             23       M 55-59               
233   206 Matt Buckner            M      Palm Harbor                      15:14   :58   2:44       32:27   2:42 1:57         29:49   9:37  1:22:11.7 1:22:11.7      46             27       M 45-49               
234   323 Gerard Garavuso         M      Holiday                          13:21   53:22 3:25       30:48   2:34 1:04         33:36   10:50 1:22:14.1 1:22:14.1      70             3        M 70-74               
235   107 Kevin Hardy             M      Palm Harbor                      11:30   45:59 2:32       35:20   2:57 1:09         31:48   10:15 1:22:19.0 1:22:19.0      32             15       M 30-34               
236   257 Richard Lundahl         M      Odessa                           12:13   48:52 1:28       35:08   2:56 0:46         32:57   10:38 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3      54             20       M 50-54               
237   478 Donna Wolter            F      Spring Hill                      16:30   6:01  1:39       31:15   2:36 2:17         31:05   10:02 1:22:46.3 1:22:46.3      59             3        F 55-59               
238   524 David Padilla           M      Tampa                            16:02   4:06  1:32       31:37   2:38 1:54         31:43   10:14 1:22:46.9 1:22:46.9      62             9        M 60-64               
239   548 Suzanne Cuspilich       F      New Port Richey                  12:35   50:21 1:48       33:54   2:50 0:52         33:42   10:52 1:22:51.7 1:22:51.7      47             7        F 45-49               
240   378 Gabriela Hamilton       F      Tampa                            12:35   50:21 1:14       35:20   2:57 1:28         32:26   10:28 1:23:04.7 1:23:04.7      36             8        F 35-39               
241   76  Alexander Babcock       M      Ocklawaha                        12:18   49:12 2:54       31:55   2:40 1:20         34:41   11:11 1:23:08.3 1:23:08.3      16             4        M 0-19                
242   220 Sean Farrell            M      Brandon                          11:48   47:11 2:47       29:31   2:28 1:47         37:19   12:02 1:23:11.6 1:23:11.6      48             28       M 45-49               
243   428 Emmy Wijnmaalen-Linde   F      Holiday                          11:19   45:16 1:50       31:34   2:38 1:37         37:15   12:01 1:23:34.9 1:23:34.9      45             8        F 45-49               
244   520 Miguel Frasquillo       M      Land O Lakes                     15:23   1:31  1:43       30:29   2:32 2:38         33:22   10:46 1:23:35.9 1:23:35.9      51             21       M 50-54               
245   440 Mary Rhinehardt         F      Odessa                           13:11   52:43 2:08       33:05   2:45 0:55         34:27   11:07 1:23:46.7 1:23:46.7      48             9        F 45-49               
246   309 Rob Kearton             M      Palm Harbor                      13:24   53:34 1:43       31:00   2:35 1:33         36:12   11:41 1:23:52.1 1:23:52.1      65             8        M 65-69               
247   190 Bartlomiej Sikora       M      Tampa                            13:35   54:20 5:05       30:22   2:32 2:33         32:23   10:27 1:23:57.2 1:23:57.2      44             26       M 40-44               
248   452 Cynthia Gamrot          F      Tarpon Springs                   13:53   55:33 2:29       33:59   2:50 0:57         32:45   10:34 1:24:02.8 1:24:02.8      50             7        F 50-54               
249   396 Melanie Billington      F      New Port Richey                  13:48   55:12 2:40       35:13   2:56 2:56         29:48   9:37  1:24:25.1 1:24:25.1      39             9        F 35-39               
250   75  B. Hodges               M      Odessa                           14:00   56:00 2:18       36:28   3:02 0:57         30:51   9:57  1:24:32.7 1:24:32.7      12             5        M 0-19                
251   388 Shannon Healy           F      Maitland                         11:19   45:17 1:35       35:33   2:58 0:56         35:10   11:21 1:24:34.3 1:24:34.3      37             10       F 45-49               
252   539 K. Marvin               M                                       19:10   16:40 2:22       32:30   2:42 0:59         29:38   9:34  1:24:38.2 1:24:38.2      1              6        M 0-19                
253   228 Robert Sandefer         M      Saint Petersburg                 13:48   55:12 2:22       32:09   2:41 1:27         34:53   11:15 1:24:38.7 1:24:38.7      49             29       M 45-49               
254   101 Alexander Felsenthal    M      Lutz                             11:57   47:47 3:34       39:24   3:17 1:16         28:32   9:12  1:24:42.2 1:24:42.2      31             16       M 30-34               
255   415 Christine Cassara       F      St. Petersburg                   13:30   53:59 1:40       30:52   2:34 2:33         36:30   11:47 1:25:04.9 1:25:04.9      43             10       F 40-44               
256   476 Claire Laseter          F      Palm Harbor                      16:39   6:36  1:49       34:17   2:51 1:15         31:08   10:03 1:25:08.4 1:25:08.4      58             4        F 55-59               
257   239 Evan Unger              M      Trinity                          15:20   1:19  2:10       33:53   2:49 2:40         31:08   10:03 1:25:11.6 1:25:11.6      50             22       M 50-54               
258   88  Darian Ward             M      Trinity                          12:02   48:08 2:14       34:07   2:51 0:47         36:06   11:39 1:25:16.9 1:25:16.9      26             7        M 25-29               
259   370 Jaime Magnetico         F      Oviedo                           11:00   43:59 1:38       36:35   3:03 0:42         35:30   11:27 1:25:24.3 1:25:24.3      34             11       F 30-34               
260   354 Erin Thames             F      Tarpon Springs                   11:20   45:22 1:49       35:09   2:56 1:05         36:02   11:38 1:25:25.5 1:25:25.5      30             12       F 30-34               
261   100 Jason Falcon            M      Largo                            12:48   51:13 2:39       34:41   2:53 3:16         32:18   10:25 1:25:42.0 1:25:42.0      30             17       M 30-34               
262   126 Brian Spath             M      champions gate                   13:11   52:42 3:09       40:23   3:22 1:16         27:54   9:00  1:25:52.9 1:25:52.9      36             30       M 35-39               
263   488 Ann McNicol             F      Safety Harbo                     15:26   1:44  4:30       40:51   3:24 1:32         23:59   7:44  1:26:17.7 1:26:17.7      63             5        F 60-64               
264   321 Dennis Crow             M      Palm Harbor                      12:31   50:05 1:30       32:17   2:41 1:42         38:17   12:21 1:26:18.1 1:26:18.1      70             4        M 70-74               
265   453 April Chonsky           F      ST PETERSBURG FL                 17:18   9:10  1:52       33:56   2:50 1:48         31:26   10:08 1:26:18.8 1:26:18.8      50             8        F 50-54               
266   401 Kyra Sullivan           F      Palm city                        14:32   58:06 1:59       36:07   3:01 0:44         30:59   10:00 1:26:20.3 1:26:20.3      40             11       F 40-44               
267   475 Karen Watson            F      Palm Harbor                      15:38   2:31  1:40       35:27   2:57 0:45         32:56   10:37 1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2      58             5        F 55-59               
268   496 BONNIE THEALL           F      dunedin                          11:45   46:58 1:39       34:12   2:51 0:53         37:58   12:15 1:26:26.2 1:26:26.2      71             1        F 70-74               
269   381 Kimberly Taliaferro     F      St petersburg                    14:35   58:20 1:54       36:28   3:02 1:17         32:14   10:24 1:26:27.9 1:26:27.9      36             10       F 35-39               
270   275 Douglas Hendrickson     M      Richland                         12:12   48:49 2:36       30:33   2:33 2:13         38:57   12:34 1:26:31.2 1:26:31.2      56             24       M 55-59               
271   223 Oberto Irizarry         M      Tampa                            20:46   23:04 1:48       29:13   2:26 2:01         32:45   10:34 1:26:33.1 1:26:33.1      49             30       M 45-49               
272   167 Marc Novak              M      Land O Lakes                     12:28   49:54 2:49       38:33   3:13 1:12         31:33   10:11 1:26:35.4 1:26:35.4      41             27       M 40-44               
273   432 Lara Fernandez          F      Tampa                            14:09   56:38 2:35       35:14   2:56 1:32         33:16   10:44 1:26:46.6 1:26:46.6      45             11       F 45-49               
274   349 Jenny McMichael         F      Tampa                            12:43   50:50 1:53       34:40   2:53 2:41         34:52   11:15 1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7      29             12       F 25-29               
275   463 Kathie Murphy           F      Tampa                            14:20   57:18 1:48       35:42   2:59 1:34         33:24   10:46 1:26:48.0 1:26:48.0      53             9        F 50-54               
276   339 Jennifer Corbin         F      Palm Harbor                      11:03   44:12 2:20       36:51   3:04 0:57         35:37   11:29 1:26:48.4 1:26:48.4      25             13       F 25-29               
277   484 Cynthia Butts           F      Palm Harbor                      13:21   53:26 1:56       32:03   2:40 2:33         37:01   11:56 1:26:53.8 1:26:53.8      61             6        F 60-64               
278   262 John Breen              M      Clearwater                       14:08   56:31 2:14       31:24   2:37 1:51         37:23   12:03 1:26:58.8 1:26:58.8      55             25       M 55-59               
279   242 Cameron Razi            M      St. Petersburg                   13:03   52:12 2:59       37:20   3:07 1:11         32:39   10:32 1:27:12.3 1:27:12.3      51             23       M 50-54               
280   335 Angela Balthazar        F      Clearwater                       14:13   56:52 2:35       36:00   3:00 0:46         33:44   10:53 1:27:17.0 1:27:17.0      24             5        F 20-24               
281   435 Kimberly Sandefer       F      St. Petersburg                   13:56   55:43 2:27       34:17   2:51 1:43         35:18   11:23 1:27:40.2 1:27:40.2      46             12       F 45-49               
282   399 Aleksandra Karolak      F      Tampa                            14:39   58:35 3:12       33:23   2:47 1:48         34:53   11:15 1:27:54.7 1:27:54.7      40             12       F 40-44               
283   447 Veronica Kilkelly       F      tampa                            11:55   47:39 2:34       36:24   3:02 1:20         35:51   11:34 1:28:02.7 1:28:02.7      49             13       F 45-49               
284   422 Antoinette Lugo         F      Tampa                            15:13   :51   2:31       33:52   2:49 1:29         35:15   11:22 1:28:18.9 1:28:18.9      43             13       F 40-44               
285   446 Krisula Gause           F      Tarpon Springs                   11:51   47:25 3:00       33:48   2:49 2:29         37:27   12:05 1:28:34.9 1:28:34.9      49             14       F 45-49               
286   411 Sheri Shaw              F      Trinity                          14:08   56:31 2:32       35:59   3:00 1:10         35:04   11:19 1:28:52.9 1:28:52.9      42             14       F 40-44               
287   267 David Hamilton          M      Brooksville                      13:14   52:56 2:45       32:02   2:40 1:56         38:57   12:34 1:28:54.4 1:28:54.4      56             26       M 55-59               
288   544 Jennifer Watson         F                                       12:06   48:23 2:29       38:02   3:10 2:40         33:40   10:52 1:28:56.2 1:28:56.2      41             15       F 40-44               
289   237 Ron Rodriguez           M      Tampa                            13:40   54:38 3:49       35:21   2:57 3:34         32:41   10:32 1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5      50             24       M 50-54               
290   90  Stephen Loftus          M      St. Petersburg                   12:53   51:33 2:35       36:20   3:02 1:00         36:36   11:48 1:29:23.5 1:29:23.5      27             8        M 25-29               
291   325 Vern Lefler             M      Dunnellon                        13:27   53:48 2:15       32:55   2:45 1:34         39:23   12:42 1:29:33.3 1:29:33.3      71             5        M 70-74               
292   477 Dana Locken             F      Bath                             12:28   49:53 1:51       35:45   2:59 2:00         38:06   12:18 1:30:10.7 1:30:10.7      58             6        F 55-59               
293   575 Christina Rigas         F                                       14:31   58:02 2:16       34:17   2:51 2:17         36:55   11:55 1:30:15.5 1:30:15.5      39             11       F 35-39               
294   255 Daniel Gould            M      Clearwater                       13:46   55:04 5:08       38:00   3:10 1:35         31:54   10:17 1:30:23.4 1:30:23.4      53             25       M 50-54               
295   495 Karen Allman            F      Gainesville              US      15:33   2:13  1:18       35:10   2:56 1:35         36:52   11:54 1:30:28.6 1:30:28.6      70             2        F 70-74               
296   419 Lisa Ferreira           F      Trinity                          15:19   1:18  2:11       33:51   2:49 0:54         38:18   12:21 1:30:32.9 1:30:32.9      43             16       F 40-44               
297   437 Stacey Johns            F      Trinity                          13:49   55:14 2:18       35:21   2:57 2:24         36:41   11:50 1:30:33.0 1:30:33.0      46             15       F 45-49               
298   489 Diane Spicer            F      Tampa                            16:20   5:20  2:12       36:11   3:01 1:48         34:20   11:05 1:30:51.7 1:30:51.7      64             7        F 60-64               
299   329 Lindsay Powers          F      Gainesville                      12:28   49:52 3:11       39:23   3:17 1:13         32:47   10:35 1:31:01.3 1:31:01.3      19             1        F 0-19                
300   195 Matt Gilmore            M      Lakeland                         12:57   51:48 2:21       37:57   3:10 0:49         35:11   11:21 1:31:14.9 1:31:14.9      45             31       M 45-49               
301   443 Christine Wise          F      New Port Richey                  15:42   2:46  1:53       33:51   2:49 2:23         37:27   12:05 1:31:15.5 1:31:15.5      49             16       F 45-49               
302   340 Brianna O'Steen         F      Tampa                            13:10   52:40 3:17       36:44   3:04 1:43         36:41   11:50 1:31:34.9 1:31:34.9      25             14       F 25-29               
303   366 Melanie Munoz           F      Tampa                            11:58   47:52 1:58       36:59   3:05 2:28         38:32   12:26 1:31:55.0 1:31:55.0      33             13       F 30-34               
304   156 Kenneth Plunkett        M      Land O Lakes                     12:13   48:53 3:16       37:48   3:09 1:41         37:14   12:00 1:32:12.2 1:32:12.2      39             31       M 35-39               
305   485 Laura Bender            F      Sebastian                        16:23   5:33  1:33       33:44   2:49 1:48         38:57   12:34 1:32:25.2 1:32:25.2      61             8        F 60-64               
306   93  Michael Paulter         M      Gainesville                      11:52   47:27 2:15       38:32   3:13 0:50         39:20   12:41 1:32:49.2 1:32:49.2      28             9        M 25-29               
307   249 James Massie            M      CLEARWATER                       10:51   43:23 3:46       40:57   3:25 1:31         35:57   11:36 1:33:01.3 1:33:01.3      52             26       M 50-54               
308   137 Paul Hanniffy           M      Land O Lakes                     16:50   7:20  2:13       36:29   3:02 1:50         35:59   11:37 1:33:21.1 1:33:21.1      37             32       M 35-39               
309   573 Mike Sinski             M                                       15:45   3:00  3:25       36:00   3:00 1:21         36:55   11:54 1:33:25.2 1:33:25.2      60             10       M 60-64               
310   416 Nuria Riera             F      Palm harbor                      13:43   54:50 2:30       39:29   3:17 7:34         30:29   9:50  1:33:44.1 1:33:44.1      43             17       F 40-44               
311   372 Jess Sternthal          F      palm harbor                      13:08   52:32 1:29       37:35   3:08 1:14         40:30   13:04 1:33:55.7 1:33:55.7      34             14       F 30-34               
312   467 Annette Montford        F      Tampa                            17:50   11:20 1:46       35:43   2:59 2:24         36:16   11:42 1:33:57.4 1:33:57.4      56             7        F 55-59               
313   412 Maribel Bylund          F      Odessa                           18:36   14:22 1:24       36:13   3:01 1:18         36:35   11:48 1:34:05.4 1:34:05.4      43             18       F 40-44               
314   451 Laura Buckner           F      Palm Harbor                      13:33   54:13 3:09       36:50   3:04 1:28         37:06   11:58 1:34:06.0 1:34:06.0      49             17       F 45-49               
315   94  Andrew Mueller          M      West Chester                     14:09   56:34 2:28       36:53   3:04 0:50         39:52   12:52 1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9      29             10       M 25-29               
316   474 Mary Norman             F      Winter Haven                     18:22   13:26 1:56       37:36   3:08 2:30         34:19   11:04 1:34:43.3 1:34:43.3      58             8        F 55-59               
317   117 James Pope              M      Tarpon Springs                   18:35   14:18 2:41       33:56   2:50 2:52         36:49   11:53 1:34:52.7 1:34:52.7      34             18       M 30-34               
318   350 Renee Miller            F      Louisville                       14:23   57:33 4:56       41:30   3:28 2:43         31:41   10:13 1:35:13.9 1:35:13.9      28             15       F 25-29               
319   393 Niki Vazquez            F      Wesley Chapel                    12:00   47:59 3:08       37:47   3:09 3:59         38:39   12:28 1:35:31.9 1:35:31.9      38             12       F 35-39               
320   536 Diane Danbury           F      Tarpon Springs                   13:39   54:38 3:05       35:04   2:55 1:57         42:02   13:34 1:35:48.5 1:35:48.5      64             9        F 60-64               
321   320 Doug Engelman           M      Clearwater                       15:15   1:01  3:02       34:21   2:52 1:46         41:28   13:23 1:35:51.9 1:35:51.9      68             9        M 65-69               
322   305 Bill WHITLEY            M      Clearwater                       15:41   2:44  2:13       36:15   3:01 2:32         39:12   12:39 1:35:52.0 1:35:52.0      62             11       M 60-64               
323   534 Joseph Burke            M      St. Pete                         14:58   59:52 3:23       38:13   3:11 2:21         36:58   11:55 1:35:52.8 1:35:52.8      45             32       M 45-49               
324   542 Felipe Martinez         M      Tampa                            10:53   43:30 2:16       43:36   3:38 1:31         37:39   12:09 1:35:54.1 1:35:54.1      32             19       M 30-34               
325   102 Phil Lahey              M      Largo                            17:50   11:22 4:08       38:11   3:11 1:04         34:42   11:12 1:35:54.3 1:35:54.3      30             20       M 30-34               
326   103 Michael MacDonald       M      Palm Harbor                      10:00   39:59 20:59      36:29   3:02 1:24         27:11   8:46  1:36:03.2 1:36:03.2      31             21       M 30-34               
327   258 Scott Underkoffler      M      treasure island                  12:45   50:58 3:05       37:28   3:07 1:52         41:10   13:17 1:36:19.6 1:36:19.6      54             27       M 50-54               
328   122 Scott Nonnemaker        M      Wesley Chapel                                  17:40                   44:48        36:52   11:53 1:36:25.2 1:36:25.2      35             33       M 35-39               
329   465 Ruth Wade               F      Tampa                            16:43   6:53  1:40       35:41   2:58 1:54         40:47   13:09 1:36:44.2 1:36:44.2      54             10       F 50-54               
330   469 Sandy Everett           F      Palm Harbor                      15:42   2:47  2:31       37:38   3:08 1:03         40:15   12:59 1:37:08.0 1:37:08.0      57             9        F 55-59               
331   433 Liz Vultao              F      new port richey                  27:37   50:27 2:06       34:18   2:51 1:49         31:20   10:06 1:37:09.0 1:37:09.0      46             18       F 45-49               
332   441 Michele Egg             F      Temple Terrace                   13:27   53:48 2:09       37:22   3:07 1:18         43:00   13:52 1:37:15.6 1:37:15.6      48             19       F 45-49               
333   322 Jack Cullin             M      Spring Hill                      13:42   54:48 2:27       40:41   3:23 1:36         39:00   12:35 1:37:25.9 1:37:25.9      70             6        M 70-74               
334   543 Natalie Martinez        F      Tampa                            14:46   59:04 3:03       38:32   3:13 3:08         38:05   12:17 1:37:33.9 1:37:33.9      37             13       F 35-39               
335   105 Charles Cornnell        M      Oldsmar                          24:52   39:28 2:17       36:52   3:04 0:45         32:54   10:37 1:37:40.5 1:37:40.5      31             22       M 30-34               
336   526 Matthew Kappler         M      Tarpon Springs                   9:17    37:08 3:31       35:48   2:59 1:09         47:57   15:28 1:37:41.5 1:37:41.5      46             33       M 45-49               
337   426 Kris Haas               F      Safety Harbor                    20:44   22:56 2:09       37:43   3:09 1:13         36:20   11:43 1:38:08.9 1:38:08.9      45             20       F 45-49               
338   97  Bradley Panta           M      Tampa                            15:30   1:58  2:50       42:00   3:30 1:14         34:55   11:16 1:38:28.2 1:38:28.2      29             11       M 25-29               
339   145 Sonny Jennings          M      new port richey                  22:29   29:58 4:33       37:18   3:06 2:26         31:44   10:14 1:38:30.1 1:38:30.1      37             34       M 35-39               
340   461 Cassie Hopkins          F      New Port Richey                  27:38   50:32 2:13       36:17   3:01 1:49         30:42   9:54  1:38:38.7 1:38:38.7      53             11       F 50-54               
341   344 Tanya Levsen            F      Tampa                            14:38   58:32 2:02       50:55   4:15 1:36         29:29   9:30  1:38:38.8 1:38:38.8      27             16       F 25-29               
342   525 Michelle Glantz         F      Tampa                    US      12:32   50:09 1:41       36:33   3:03 2:14         43:45   14:07 1:38:44.7 1:38:44.7      59             10       F 55-59               
343   431 Kimberly Price          F      Valrico                          12:02   48:07 1:48       36:18   3:02 2:37         46:32   15:01 1:39:16.8 1:39:16.8      46             21       F 45-49               
344   515 Linda Bedniel           F      Tarpon Springs                   14:36   58:26 1:42       35:50   2:59 1:54         45:26   14:39 1:39:28.9 1:39:28.9      57             11       F 55-59               
345   306 Lenny Simon             M      Clearwater                       15:54   3:36  2:25       37:11   3:06 2:09         41:51   13:30 1:39:30.0 1:39:30.0      62             12       M 60-64               
346   413 Jorie Peterson          F      DUNEDIN, FL                      13:43   54:53 2:28       45:58   3:50 1:07         36:35   11:48 1:39:50.3 1:39:50.3      42             19       F 40-44               
347   497 Mary Holloway           F      Orlando                          15:38   2:30  2:28       41:11   3:26 1:10         41:24   13:21 1:41:50.0 1:41:50.0      72             3        F 70-74               
348   79  Michael Pool            M      naples                           12:05   48:18 3:26       42:12   3:31 1:48         42:20   13:39 1:41:50.9 1:41:50.9      19             7        M 0-19                
349   438 Michelle Scholet        F      NEW PORT RICHEY                  27:40   50:38 2:34       33:21   2:47 2:09         36:09   11:40 1:41:51.9 1:41:51.9      47             22       F 45-49               
350   368 Rachel Spath            F      Dover                            15:51   3:24  2:37       48:36   4:03 2:20         33:00   10:39 1:42:23.7 1:42:23.7      34             15       F 30-34               
351   227 Thom Amend              M      Safety Harbor                    13:05   52:20 3:07       38:32   3:13 1:45         46:04   14:52 1:42:32.7 1:42:32.7      50             28       M 50-54               
352   355 Kimberly Gelinas        F      Palm Harbor                      15:25   1:42  3:11       43:53   3:39 1:26         38:44   12:30 1:42:38.9 1:42:38.9      31             16       F 30-34               
353   481 Patricia Patterson      F      new port richey                  14:44   58:54 2:22       35:46   2:59 2:15         47:38   15:22 1:42:43.7 1:42:43.7      60             10       F 60-64               
354   490 Feli Auger              F      Palm Harbor                      17:44   10:54 2:32       37:04   3:05 1:37         44:00   14:12 1:42:56.1 1:42:56.1      64             11       F 60-64               
355   491 Kathryn Murphy          F      Saint Johns              US      15:39   2:34  2:25       35:55   3:00 3:23         45:38   14:43 1:42:58.4 1:42:58.4      65             1        F 65-69               
356   334 Hannah Everett          F      Palm Harbor                      12:36   50:25 2:08       39:52   3:19 1:06         47:19   15:16 1:43:00.5 1:43:00.5      23             6        F 20-24               
357   352 Lauren Keith            F      Tampa                            10:27   41:48 2:12       43:24   3:37 1:29         45:30   14:41 1:43:01.5 1:43:01.5      29             17       F 25-29               
358   473 Christy Lee             F      Valrico                          16:04   4:14  3:00       43:13   3:36 2:16         38:47   12:31 1:43:20.1 1:43:20.1      57             12       F 55-59               
359   558 Adam Kobus              M                                       13:32   54:08 4:21       41:19   3:27 1:34         42:35   13:44 1:43:21.3 1:43:21.3      17             8        M 0-19                
360   384 Valerie Sheehan         F      Brandon                          18:06   12:24 1:52       36:00   3:00 1:40         45:48   14:47 1:43:25.7 1:43:25.7      37             14       F 35-39               
361   514 K. Andriotis            F      Tarpon Springs                   12:49   51:14 1:47       44:58   3:45 2:14         42:19   13:39 1:44:06.6 1:44:06.6      11             2        F 0-19                
362   572 Jennifer Keplinger      F                                       15:49   3:15  3:40       39:00   3:15 2:02         43:09   13:55 1:45:38.7 1:45:38.7      46             23       F 45-49               
363   162 Nick Fatolitis          M      tarpon springs                   12:49   51:16 4:04       41:59   3:30 2:34         44:20   14:18 1:45:45.9 1:45:45.9      39             35       M 35-39               
364   482 Mary Jo McHaney         F      Maitland                         15:36   2:22  3:45       40:05   3:20 2:15         42:18   13:39 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4      60             12       F 60-64               
365   348 Lexie Lopez             F      Crestview                        17:16   9:05  4:16       42:28   3:32 2:45         39:33   12:45 1:46:18.6 1:46:18.6      29             18       F 25-29               
366   327 Henry Ross              M      Tarpon Springs                   13:52   55:26 2:52       38:41   3:13 1:14         49:42   16:02 1:46:20.1 1:46:20.1      78             1        M 75-79               
367   436 Terri Taylor            F      Tampa                            15:33   2:11  3:25       44:38   3:43 1:12         41:52   13:30 1:46:39.6 1:46:39.6      46             24       F 45-49               
368   427 Niki Plutis             F      Dunedin                          20:08   20:30 5:09       37:09   3:06 4:25         40:07   12:56 1:46:56.9 1:46:56.9      45             25       F 45-49               
369   297 Mark Everett            M      Palm Harbor                      15:26   1:44  2:42       40:24   3:22 1:18         47:12   15:14 1:47:02.1 1:47:02.1      60             13       M 60-64               
370   332 Kristen Hill            F      Dunedin                          14:14   56:55 2:04       40:25   3:22 1:46         48:40   15:42 1:47:08.4 1:47:08.4      23             7        F 20-24               
371   342 Kelsey Henderson        F      Tampa                            12:09   48:34 2:31       53:11   4:26 1:21         39:04   12:36 1:48:14.8 1:48:14.8      27             19       F 25-29               
372   466 Patricia Barnes         F      Palm Bay                         18:06   12:24 3:33       37:27   3:07 2:10         48:06   15:31 1:49:20.8 1:49:20.8      55             13       F 55-59               
373   557 Nicole Griffith         F                                       13:34   54:16 4:20       41:20   3:27 1:33         48:49   15:45 1:49:36.1 1:49:36.1      16             3        F 0-19                
374   391 Karen Woolley           F      Lakeland                         18:43   14:50 3:35       45:53   3:49 1:54         40:07   12:56 1:50:11.1 1:50:11.1      38             15       F 35-39               
375   410 Shelana Reed            F      Seminole                         15:28   1:51  6:03       43:57   3:40 2:25         42:42   13:46 1:50:33.8 1:50:33.8      42             20       F 40-44               
376   96  James Fredericks        M      Tampa                            15:11   :45   2:14       38:04   3:10 2:10         53:36   17:17 1:51:14.5 1:51:14.5      29             12       M 25-29               
377   493 Annie Ryan              F      St petersburg                    21:50   27:19 3:43       40:25   3:22 2:42         43:00   13:52 1:51:39.6 1:51:39.6      68             2        F 65-69               
378   545 Catherine Green         F                                       13:31   54:06 3:25       50:01   4:10 1:30         43:39   14:05 1:52:06.3 1:52:06.3      41             21       F 40-44               
379   157 STEVEN RUSH             M      Temple Terrace                   13:18   53:14 8:25       35:48   2:59 5:12         49:40   16:01 1:52:23.5 1:52:23.5      40             28       M 40-44               
380   498 Catherine DeHaan        F      Seminole                         26:03   44:11 2:31       37:43   3:09 3:45         43:16   13:57 1:53:18.1 1:53:18.1      75             1        F 75-79               
381   507 Tara Mattiacci          F      Tampa                            16:29   5:55  2:50       43:32   3:38 1:59         49:30   15:58 1:54:19.7 1:54:19.7      44             22       F 40-44               
382   430 Erin Bekas              F      St Petersburg                    21:25   25:38 6:02       44:03   3:40 2:22         42:42   13:46 1:56:34.2 1:56:34.2      45             26       F 45-49               
383   221 Mark Todd               M      Orlando                          15:26   1:44  5:38       49:16   4:06 1:34         51:18   16:33 2:03:12.8 2:03:12.8      48             34       M 45-49               
384   285 Dave Fredericks         M      Tampa                            15:42   2:46  4:14       49:41   4:08 1:48         56:00   18:04 2:07:24.0 2:07:24.0      58             27       M 55-59               
385   369 Misty Smith             F      Tampa                            20:19   21:17 6:25       51:44   4:19 1:40         1:03:10 20:23 2:23:18.0 2:23:18.0      34             17       F 30-34               
386   562 Ron Hadley              M      Dunedin                          23:46   35:02 2:54       1:00:03 5:00 1:24         1:08:47 22:11 2:36:52.6 2:36:52.6      82             1        M 80-84               
387   359 Sarah Van Blaricum      F      Plant City                       17:56   11:44 6:38       1:34:21 7:52 3:35         1:02:31 20:10 3:05:00.0 3:05:00.0      33             18       F 30-34               
      566 Michele Staveckas       F                                       1:02:35 10:19                         1:08:02                                             29                                            
      578 Walter Russell          M                                       3:18    13:11                                                                             32                                            


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Rick Brown 165 40  1       M      Valrico   56:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Claudia McCoy 429 44  16      F      New Port Richey   1:01:23 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kurt Mattox 283 57  9       M      Lutz     59:41 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Louise Donato 458 52  53      F      Clearwater   1:05:18.7 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Robert Brockett 302 62  25      M      Lecanto  US 1:02:46.5 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sandy Meneley 494 69  137     F      HOLMES BEACH   1:13:14.1 

Embed Code