Tarpon Springs Sprint Triathlon

Sat September 7, 2019 Tarpon Springs, FL US 34689 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Run 1 Run 1 T1    T1   Bike  Bike T2   T2   Run 2   Run 2 Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Pace        Pace       Pace      Pace         Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     540 Byron Labare       M      St Pete                        10:59 3:33  0:57       27:56 2:20 1:03      21:02   6:47  1:01:57.5 1:01:57.5      43             1        M 0-99   
2     40  Deborah Brzycki    F      Oldsmar                        12:37 4:04  1:13       28:53 2:24 1:03      26:16   8:28  1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2      48             1        F 0-99   
3     21  Tiffany Valone     F      Tampa                          12:38 4:05  1:04       28:56 2:25 0:55      27:18   8:48  1:10:50.1 1:10:50.1      37             2        F 0-99   
4     46  Heather Shourds    F      Daytona Beach                  12:52 4:09  1:04       30:03 2:30 1:08      26:27   8:32  1:11:34.3 1:11:34.3      40             3        F 0-99   
5     47  Stephanie Fauvelle F      Charleston                     13:17 4:17  1:18       29:16 2:26 1:15      26:30   8:33  1:11:36.5 1:11:36.5      30             4        F 0-99   
6     43  Glenn Schneider    M      New Port Richey                13:04 4:13  0:56       32:36 2:43 0:51      26:34   8:34  1:14:01.3 1:14:01.3      56             2        M 0-99   
7     34  Scott Price        M      Tampa                          13:15 4:16  1:57       30:44 2:34 1:24      28:10   9:05  1:15:29.8 1:15:29.8      53             3        M 0-99   
8     36  Nelson Valerio     M      Boynton Beach                                                              1:13:40 23:46 1:15:40.0 1:15:40.0      33             4        M 0-99   
9     35  Yemi Omo-Ettu      M      Seminole                                                                   1:16:30 24:41 1:16:30.0 1:16:30.0      36             5        M 0-99   
10    30  Patrick Journy     M      Birmingham                     12:06 3:54  1:33       32:26 2:42 1:31      30:26   9:49  1:18:00.6 1:18:00.6      32             6        M 0-99   
11    44  Michael Taylor     M      lutz                           13:47 4:27  2:24       31:45 2:39 1:47      29:09   9:24  1:18:51.5 1:18:51.5      51             7        M 0-99   
12    24  Andy Munoz         M      Tampa                          14:30 4:41  1:17       32:32 2:43 1:33      29:18   9:27  1:19:09.3 1:19:09.3      40             8        M 0-99   
13    565 Jeremy Swank       M                                     13:51 4:28  1:01       33:13 2:46 1:58      29:41   9:34  1:19:42.8 1:19:42.8      33             9        M 0-99   
14    42  Johnny Lloyd       M      Land O' Lakes                  13:45 4:26  1:44       30:10 2:31 1:22      33:18   10:44 1:20:18.9 1:20:18.9      47             10       M 0-99   
15    37  Erich Fuerter      M      Tampa                          13:24 4:19  1:35       39:46 3:19 1:11      28:58   9:21  1:24:53.6 1:24:53.6      50             11       M 0-99   
16    27  Allison Smith      F      Myakka City                    15:00 4:50  1:33       34:29 2:52 1:09      32:44   10:34 1:24:55.5 1:24:55.5      50             5        F 0-99   
17    560 David Shiner       M      Saint Petersburg               16:12 5:14  0:50       35:15 2:56 0:48      33:37   10:51 1:26:41.2 1:26:41.2      45             12       M 0-99   
18    28  Timothy Hamilton   M      st. petersburg                 15:51 5:07  40:19                           32:08   10:22 1:28:18.3 1:28:18.3      53             13       M 0-99   
19    571 John Hopkins       M                                     15:34 5:01  1:39       34:50 2:54 1:31      35:25   11:26 1:28:59.8 1:28:59.8      41             14       M 0-99   
20    41  Eva Cleveland      F      Hudson                         17:49 5:45  1:06       38:34 3:13 1:00      36:37   11:49 1:35:06.3 1:35:06.3      60             6        F 0-99   
21    31  Garry Tildon       M      largo                          17:33 5:40  2:03       33:47 2:49 2:04      40:12   12:58 1:35:39.2 1:35:39.2      59             15       M 0-99   
22    25  Catalina Banchero  F      Clearwater                     16:17 5:15  1:40       36:29 3:02 2:42      39:01   12:35 1:36:09.9 1:36:09.9      45             7        F 0-99   
23    23  Shannon Deter      F      Tarpon Springs                 17:57 5:47  2:06       36:46 3:04 2:06      38:35   12:27 1:37:29.3 1:37:29.3      43             8        F 0-99   
24    564 Sarah Swank        F                                     20:21 6:34  3:02       37:34 3:08 1:29      35:27   11:26 1:37:53.3 1:37:53.3      31             9        F 0-99   
25    32  Shantel Linden     F      Tampa                          17:33 5:40  1:54       40:28 3:22 1:43      41:21   13:20 1:42:58.6 1:42:58.6      31             10       F 0-99   
26    22  Gail Wiseman       F      melbourne                                                                  1:47:50 34:47 1:47:50.0 1:47:50.0      58             11       F 0-99   
27    45  Valerie O'Steen    F      Tampa                          13:10 4:15  1:03       38:40 3:13 2:45      58:58   19:01 1:54:35.3 1:54:35.3      35             12       F 0-99   
28    33  Bill DeMambro      M      Clearwater                     22:38 7:18  1:42       37:33 3:08 2:43      50:28   16:17 1:55:03.4 1:55:03.4      74             16       M 0-99   
29    529 A. Irick           M      Crystal Beach                  15:08 4:53  1:20       49:32 4:08 1:22      50:55   16:25 1:58:16.5 1:58:16.5      10             17       M 0-99   

Embed Code