Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City         State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        DIVISION RUN1  T1   BIKE  RATE T2   RUN2  
                                                                      Time              Percentage                                           
===== === ========================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== 
1     394 Raymond Little            M      Braselton    GA    US      57:41   8:09  39             M3539    9:13  1:29 28:33 20.3 1:17 17:11 
2     734 Shannon Powell            F                   GA    US      1:01:13 8:29  49             F4549    9:27  1:17 31:45 18.2 0:53 17:53 
3     589 Tracy Taunton             M      Albany       GA    US      1:03:00 8:31  45             M4549    10:18 1:12 32:28 17.8 1:06 17:59 
4     440 Karen McNally             F      Albany       GA    US      1:04:00 8:17  52             F5054    9:55  1:28 34:06 17   1:05 17:28 
5     551 Steven Sheward            M      Tallahassee  FL    US      1:05:45 8:46  27             M2529    9:30  2:07 33:34 17.2 2:09 18:29 
6     228 Aaron Dixon               M      Lagrange     GA    US      1:08:46 9:02  19             M1519    9:56  1:00 38:04 15.2 0:46 19:03 
7     762 Bobby Lumpkin             M                   GA    US      1:09:37 9:13  44             M4044    10:27 1:44 36:21 15.9 1:40 19:26 
8     350 Marie Jesweak             F      Bogart       GA    US      1:10:19 8:37  35             F3539    10:59 1:51 37:58 15.2 1:22 18:11 
9     514 Todd Price                M      Dacula       GA    US      1:11:24 10:45 31             M3034    12:21 1:54 32:48 17.6 1:42 22:40 
10    548 Jamye Selby               F      Atlanta      GA    US      1:11:33 9:05  18             F1519    10:53 1:39 38:24 15.1 1:29 19:10 
11    759 Mike Patrick              M                   GA    US      1:14:12 11:14 42             M4044    12:32 2:09 33:23 17.3 2:29 23:41 
12    123 Mandy Barnard             F      Tallahassee  FL    US      1:14:13 11:14 31             F3034    12:07 2:22 33:43 17.2 2:21 23:42 
13    723 Mike Thompson             M                   GA    US      1:17:14 9:59  59             M5559    12:04 3:11 38:00 15.2 2:58 21:03 
14    264 Michelle Furney           F      Columbus     GA    US      1:23:27 11:52 48             F4549    12:54 1:09 43:02 13.4 1:22 25:02 
15    758 Cassi Mac                 F                   GA    US      1:26:37 12:49 23             F2024    12:36 2:07 42:32 13.6 2:23 27:02 
16    600 Tommy Thong               M      Douglasville GA    US      1:27:09 12:39 29             M2529    16:13 1:32 41:34 13.9 1:12 26:41 
17    756 Sue Lockhart              F                   GA    US      1:30:52 12:16 52             F5054    13:52 1:45 47:43 12.1 1:41 25:52 
18    201 Willie Craddick           M      Athens       GA    US      1:31:31 13:48 41             M4044    13:10 1:48 44:32 13   2:58 29:06 
19    338 Viveca Hutchinson-Edwards F      Newnan       GA    US      1:31:38 12:48 44             F4044    13:13 2:22 46:04 12.6 3:00 27:01 
20    630 E. Westrip                F      Woodstock    GA    US      1:33:24 11:52 7              F0108    10:54 1:53 54:27 10.6 1:10 25:02 
21    282 Shawntell Greene          F      Hinesville   GA    US      1:42:39 12:59 46             F4549    13:22 1:58 57:39 10   2:19 27:23 
22    463 Tina Moss                 F      Fortson      GA    US      1:45:32 13:16 49             F4549    17:59 2:32 55:30 10.4 1:34 28:00 
23    374 Huey Kirby                M      Fayetteville GA    US      1:51:17 17:24 64             M6064    16:50 1:44 54:18 10.7 1:43 36:43 

Embed Code