Race Header

Ordinary Mortals Triathlon


Sat May 11, 2019
Sign Up
Location: Pueblo, CO US 81001 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division Division Gen Place Run Rank Run Time T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time T2 Time Swim Rank Swim Time 
                                                                       Time    Time        Percentage Place                                                                                                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== ========= ======== ======== ======= ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= 
1     414 Cory Rose              M      Pueblo           CO    US      54:43   54:43   31             1        Top Fin  1         1        17:43    1:02    2         29:10     0:42    8         6:03      
2     359 Tim Hola               M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      56:06   56:06   44             2        Top Fin  2         2        19:08    0:38    3         30:57     0:32    1         4:50      
3     403 Payne Pachuda          M      Fort Collins     CO    US      56:29   56:29   19             3        Top Fin  3         3        19:15    0:39    4         31:02     0:31    2         5:01      
4     333 Grant Drummond         M      Woodland Park    CO    US      59:13   59:13   41             1        M 40-44  4         5        19:39    0:50    6         32:11     0:42    5         5:48      
5     438 Rich Sumrall           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:01:26 1:01:26 54             1        M 50-54  5         11       21:30    0:39    9         32:43     0:45    4         5:47      
6     395 Larry Navarro          M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:01:31 1:01:31 51             2        M 50-54  6         4        19:18    1:37    7         32:17     1:18    22        7:00      
7     344 Roger Giordano         M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:01:50 1:01:50 54             3        M 50-54  7         6        20:05    1:10    5         32:11     1:11    30        7:12      
8     458 Tim Weckx              M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:02:11 1:02:11 40             2        M 40-44  8         10       21:23    1:12    10        32:44     1:00    7         5:51      
9     312 Jasmine Carlson        F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:02:26 1:02:26 33             1        Top Fin  1         15       21:39    1:00    11        32:49     0:45    9         6:11      
10    429 Sean Staples           M      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:03:23 1:03:23 47             1        M 45-49  9         12       21:34    1:17    8         32:18     1:01    29        7:12      
11    301 Maia Austin            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:04:28 1:04:28 20             2        Top Fin  2         16       22:02    0:44    15        35:25     0:59    3         5:16      
12    445 Lon Thurman            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:06:24 1:06:24 50             4        M 50-54  10        14       21:38    1:06    14        35:18     1:05    31        7:15      
13    320 George Dallam          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:06:42 1:06:42 59             1        M 55-59  11        INC               INC     INC                 INC     156       1:06:42   
14    325 Adam Deters            M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:06:51 1:06:51 38             1        M 35-39  12        27       23:22    1:21    13        34:28     1:23    10        6:15      
15    462 Gregory Wood           M      Castle Rock      CO    US      1:07:02 1:07:02 47             2        M 45-49  13        20       22:49    1:08    16        35:25     0:59    14        6:41      
16    394 Dave Myers             M      Monument         CO    US      1:07:10 1:07:10 42             3        M 40-44  14        7        21:04    1:19    12        33:22     1:08    98        10:16     
17    459 Pamela Welch           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:09:12 1:09:12 42             3        Top Fin  3         26       23:18    1:04    22        36:54     1:03    17        6:51      
18    420 Brian Schwandt         M      Denver           CO    US      1:09:25 1:09:25 30             1        M 30-34  15        13       21:38    1:16    33        38:48     0:49    18        6:53      
19    350 Brandon Grant          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:09:29 1:09:29 33             2        M 30-34  16        8        21:06    0:49    42        40:17     1:24    6         5:51      
20    358 Nicole Hola            F      Littleton        CO    US      1:10:11 1:10:11 44             1        F 40-44  4         34       24:20    1:12    21        36:50     0:50    21        6:57      
21    421 Thomas Sheehan         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:11:03 1:11:03 50             5        M 50-54  17        29       23:34    1:21    18        36:15     1:23    57        8:28      
22    334 Hunter Drummond        M      Woodland Park    CO    US      1:11:25 1:11:25 16             1        M 16-19  18        18       22:44    1:04    36        39:36     0:50    27        7:10      
23    466 Brad Biwer             M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      1:11:29 1:11:29 47             3        M 45-49  19        38       24:48    1:09    23        37:02     1:17    28        7:11      
24    393 Mike Mueller           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:11:42 1:11:42 48             4        M 45-49  20        35       24:26    1:19    25        37:17     1:08    35        7:30      
25    468 D Lee                  F      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:11:44 1:11:44 42             2        F 40-44  5         24       23:05    0:41    38        40:10     0:50    20        6:56      
26    306 Lauren Bogle           F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:12:25 1:12:25 36             1        F 35-39  6         47       25:52    1:21    20        36:46     0:58    33        7:26      
27    362 Aicha Hull             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:12:25 1:12:25 41             3        F 40-44  7         39       24:55    1:05    34        38:58     0:42    16        6:43      
28    389 Jeff Miller            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:12:39 1:12:39 51             6        M 50-54  21        62       27:58    1:13    17        35:57     1:06    11        6:24      
29    338 Marisa Farro-Miro      F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:12:39 1:12:39 48             1        F 45-49  8         45       25:39    0:59    26        37:48     1:08    23        7:03      
30    321 Susan Dallam           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:13:15 1:13:15 51             1        F 50-54  9         37       24:41    1:39    29        38:24     1:13    32        7:16      
31    412 Brad Roberts           M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:13:27 1:13:27 35             2        M 35-39  22        25       23:13    1:26    31        38:37     1:04    72        9:05      
32    377 Pat Madlener           M      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:13:30 1:13:30 56             2        M 55-59  23        30       23:48    1:22    39        40:11     0:59    26        7:08      
33    355 Mark Hartman           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:13:55 1:13:55 53             7        M 50-54  24        21       22:51    1:27    37        39:47     1:03    63        8:46      
34    419 Cynthia Schmidt        F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:15:17 1:15:17 38             2        F 35-39  10        36       24:38    1:12    60        41:39     1:20    12        6:27      
35    366 Erik Juno              M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:15:53 1:15:53 43             4        M 40-44  25        32       23:57    1:22    49        40:43     1:11    60        8:37      
36    337 Cheryl Farrer          F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:15:58 1:15:58 45             2        F 45-49  11        53       27:00    1:17    32        38:41     1:06    41        7:52      
37    431 Krynn Stegelmeier      M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:16:23 1:16:23 43             5        M 40-44  26        74       28:26    2:09    19        36:23     1:56    34        7:27      
38    407 Philip Perry           M      Golden           CO    US      1:16:52 1:16:52 40             6        M 40-44  27        17       22:04    0:49    79        44:13     1:06    61        8:38      
39    470 Michele Hemming        F      42               CO    US      1:16:57 1:16:57 51             2        F 50-54  12        93       30:19    1:06    27        37:49     1:02    13        6:38      
40    396 Richard Nelson         M      Socorro          NM    US      1:17:03 1:17:03 35             3        M 35-39  28        42       25:10    1:23    24        37:07     1:21    129       12:00     
41    446 Craig Torres           M      Monument         CO    US      1:17:21 1:17:21 45             5        M 45-49  29        28       23:32    2:19    46        40:38     1:22    84        9:26      
42    307 Angel Brock            F      Fountain         CO    US      1:17:52 1:17:52 49             3        F 45-49  13        49       26:14    1:34    48        40:42     1:18    46        8:02      
43    331 Susie Dorle            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:18:07 1:18:07 56             1        F 55-59  14        54       27:03    1:09    50        40:59     1:02    42        7:53      
44    329 Tom Devlin             M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:18:34 1:18:34 38             4        M 35-39  30        48       25:57    1:10    67        42:21     1:15    38        7:49      
45    418 James Santiago         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:18:52 1:18:52 29             1        M 25-29  31        51       26:29    1:36    45        40:38     1:36    59        8:31      
46    380 Tanya Martineau        F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:18:55 1:18:55 31             1        F 30-34  15        60       27:55    0:50    53        41:07     1:01    44        8:00      
47    381 Richard Martinez       M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:19:06 1:19:06 36             5        M 35-39  32        43       25:27    1:23    30        38:32     1:08    132       12:34     
48    443 Elizabeth Thomas       F      Monument         CO    US      1:19:12 1:19:12 43             4        F 40-44  16        33       24:10    0:53    77        43:35     1:16    80        9:16      
49    422 Kayleigh Shinn         F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:19:22 1:19:22 22             1        F 20-24  17        19       22:47    1:11    98        47:41     0:58    15        6:43      
50    317 Matthew Comden         M      Trinidad         CO    US      1:19:25 1:19:25 32             3        M 30-34  33        22       22:57    0:53    86        45:34     1:10    64        8:48      
51    373 John Derek Lopez       M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:19:49 1:19:49 44             7        M 40-44  34        52       26:54    0:54    71        43:05     1:03    40        7:51      
52    405 Charles Patchet        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:20:23 1:20:23 42             8        M 40-44  35        69       28:11    2:33    28        38:12     2:10    78        9:15      
53    303 Bryce Barker           M      Laramie          WY    US      1:21:13 1:21:13 32             4        M 30-34  36        72       28:19    1:23    59        41:34     1:00    68        8:55      
54    322 Karen Darrow           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:21:21 1:21:21 34             2        F 30-34  18        80       29:12    1:16    41        40:14     1:24    76        9:13      
55    336 Peter Escalante        M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:21:23 1:21:23 50             8        M 50-54  37        44       25:28    1:09    73        43:23     1:21    94        10:01     
56    402 Robb Owens             M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:21:27 1:21:27 46             6        M 45-49  38        67       28:10    1:58    57        41:25     1:30    50        8:23      
57    328 Leslie Devlin          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:21:32 1:21:32 37             3        F 35-39  19        85       29:30    42:36   1         1:12      INC     47        8:12      
58    318 Nicole Cummings        F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:21:42 1:21:42 44             5        F 40-44  20        88       29:46    1:32    54        41:08     1:43    36        7:30      
59    319 Paul Dallaguardia      M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:21:46 1:21:46 60             1        M 60-64  39        82       29:19    1:15    51        41:00     0:57    75        9:13      
60    417 Craig Sandeno          M      Parker           CO    US      1:21:50 1:21:50 56             3        M 55-59  40        112      32:09    1:02    47        40:39     1:04    19        6:54      
61    465 Nicole Young           F      Parker           CO    US      1:21:59 1:21:59 31             3        F 30-34  21        46       25:47    1:05    76        43:33     1:02    103       10:30     
62    442 Sara Thinger           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:22:26 1:22:26 45             4        F 45-49  22        68       28:10    1:54    58        41:28     1:35    81        9:17      
63    441 Charles Thinger        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:22:27 1:22:27 57             4        M 55-59  41        66       28:10    1:52    56        41:25     1:39    82        9:20      
64    332 Ashley Drayer          F      Berthoud         CO    US      1:22:59 1:22:59 31             4        F 30-34  23        87       29:46    1:41    63        42:01     1:30    43        7:58      
65    330 David Dietz            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:23:00 1:23:00 55             5        M 55-59  42        70       28:14    1:44    65        42:08     1:38    77        9:15      
66    409 David Rael             M      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:23:07 1:23:07 56             6        M 55-59  43        50       26:27    1:50    64        42:04     1:46    110       10:59     
67    335 Darren Dukart          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:23:17 1:23:17 41             9        M 40-44  44        109      31:51    1:22    43        40:34     1:11    48        8:17      
68    460 David Williams         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:23:18 1:23:18 40             10       M 40-44  45        110      31:51    1:16    40        40:13     1:32    52        8:24      
69    447 Kim Trenbath           F      Boulder          CO    US      1:23:23 1:23:23 40             6        F 40-44  24        59       27:52    1:35    72        43:11     1:51    67        8:53      
70    433 Mark Steves            M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:23:37 1:23:37 66             1        M 65-69  46        79       28:45    2:17    35        39:21     2:05    114       11:06     
71    376 Jessica Madlener       F      Santa Fe         NM    US      1:23:56 1:23:56 47             5        F 45-49  25        86       29:32    1:23    70        42:50     1:43    56        8:27      
72    345 Bud Golob              M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:24:09 1:24:09 52             9        M 50-54  47        64       28:03    1:26    52        41:01     1:44    127       11:54     
73    452 Arthur Vasquez         M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:24:23 1:24:23 43             11       M 40-44  48        57       27:41    1:47    55        41:10     1:39    130       12:04     
74    437 Matthew Stone          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:24:27 1:24:27 28             2        M 25-29  49        9        21:14    2:52    100       49:36     2:03    62        8:41      
75    339 Ken Fleischhacker      M      Littleton        CO    US      1:24:56 1:24:56 82             1        M 70-99  50        95       30:43    1:48    44        40:37     2:11    88        9:35      
76    432 Kelli Stephenson       F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:25:13 1:25:13 28             1        F 25-29  26        65       28:05    1:54    89        45:53     1:29    39        7:50      
77    367 Michael Keaton         M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:25:40 1:25:40 37             6        M 35-39  51        73       28:21    1:32    82        44:58     1:49    70        8:58      
78    310 Brian Burke            M      Aurora           CO    US      1:25:54 1:25:54 41             12       M 40-44  52        101      31:02    1:34    69        42:34     1:14    86        9:29      
79    304 Jim Beckenhaupt        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:26:06 1:26:06 71             2        M 70-99  53        98       30:48    2:08    61        41:39     2:02    85        9:27      
80    461 Wendi Winter           F      Peyton           CO    US      1:26:10 1:26:10 41             7        F 40-44  27        56       27:20    1:02    88        45:46     2:00    93        10:00     
81    383 Mark Maurer            M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:26:22 1:26:22 39             7        M 35-39  54        31       23:52    1:43    99        49:25     1:18    95        10:03     
82    313 Jessica Casarez        F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:26:45 1:26:45 52             3        F 50-54  28        84       29:28    2:06    78        43:51     1:28    89        9:51      
83    365 Terry Jahelka          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:27:40 1:27:40 54             4        F 50-54  29        129      34:48    1:26    68        42:29     1:13    37        7:42      
84    415 Mandie Rose            F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:27:49 1:27:49 38             4        F 35-39  30        116      33:13    1:01    83        45:01     1:28    24        7:05      
85    453 Lallo Vigil            M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:28:15 1:28:15 35             8        M 35-39  55        41       25:08    1:17    114       50:59     1:26    83        9:23      
86    324 Krista Dennis          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:28:35 1:28:35 48             6        F 45-49  31        108      31:45    1:05    75        43:33     1:45    101       10:25     
87    390 Rebecca Moore          F      Peyton           CO    US      1:28:50 1:28:50 44             8        F 40-44  32        71       28:18    1:31    97        47:18     1:34    96        10:07     
88    323 Abby Davidson          F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:28:51 1:28:51 32             5        F 30-34  33        114      32:42    1:43    93        46:09     1:08    25        7:07      
89    370 Dwight Leski           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:29:19 1:29:19 55             7        M 55-59  56        107      31:45    1:30    84        45:23     1:28    74        9:12      
90    374 Anthony Loudy          M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:29:21 1:29:21 52             10       M 50-54  57        23       23:03    1:45    110       50:34     2:15    124       11:41     
91    371 Sarah Liebel           F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:29:44 1:29:44 35             5        F 35-39  34        78       28:37    1:56    91        46:02     2:00    115       11:07     
92    486 Trevor Walker          M                                     1:29:52 1:29:52 49             7        M 45-49  58        122      34:09    1:33    66        42:14     1:37    99        10:16     
93    315 Danika Chambers        F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:30:20 1:30:20 30             6        F 30-34  35        76       28:32    1:03    107       50:28     1:51    54        8:25      
94    427 Justin Smith           M      Trinidad         CO    US      1:30:20 1:30:20 30             5        M 30-34  59        58       27:47    1:53    94        46:26     1:33    134       12:39     
95    424 Catherine Siddoway     F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:30:21 1:30:21 42             9        F 40-44  36        61       27:57    0:55    108       50:28     1:55    71        9:03      
96    435 Ken Stewart            M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:30:24 1:30:24 51             11       M 50-54  60        40       25:06    1:20    95        46:31     2:56    145       14:28     
97    398 Nathan Ochoa           M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:30:51 1:30:51 38             9        M 35-39  61        115      32:48    1:40    74        43:26     1:49    113       11:05     
98    425 Willie Siddoway        M      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:31:03 1:31:03 40             13       M 40-44  62        99       30:55    1:06    96        46:45     1:54    100       10:21     
99    342 Ali Ghorashi           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:31:56 1:31:56 42             14       M 40-44  63        133      36:46    1:19    80        44:22     1:25    45        8:01      
100   382 Matthew Mascarenas     M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:32:09 1:32:09 47             8        M 45-49  64        83       29:26    1:54    81        44:25     1:47    146       14:34     
101   386 Lesli McMillan         F      Peyton           CO    US      1:32:57 1:32:57 40             10       F 40-44  37        89       29:47    1:09    119       52:11     1:25    53        8:24      
102   451 Rosalinda Vargas       F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:32:58 1:32:58 19             1        F 16-19  38        105      31:43    1:23    102       49:41     1:18    66        8:52      
103   384 Melanie Maurer         F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:33:06 1:33:06 36             6        F 35-39  39        124      34:30    2:05    90        46:01     1:38    65        8:51      
104   457 Kayla Weaver           F      Woodland Park    CO    US      1:33:13 1:33:13 26             2        F 25-29  40        106      31:43    1:34    104       49:44     1:15    69        8:55      
105   349 Cassandra Gorzell      F      Manitou Springs  CO    US      1:33:52 1:33:52 30             7        F 30-34  41        63       28:02    1:19    103       49:42     1:19    137       13:28     
106   326 Gary Deters            M      Westminster      CO    US      1:34:23 1:34:23 67             2        M 65-69  65        125      34:32    2:24    62        41:55     2:11    135       13:19     
107   316 Jane Chess             F      Florence         CO    US      1:35:04 1:35:04 65             1        F 65-69  42        103      31:21    1:39    105       49:45     1:20    109       10:56     
108   440 Joe Swenson            M      Littleton        CO    US      1:35:04 1:35:04 74             3        M 70-99  66        90       29:50    2:08    111       50:40     1:31    108       10:53     
109   356 Maci Hatch             F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:35:07 1:35:07 29             3        F 25-29  43        55       27:05    1:27    132       55:14     2:02    79        9:16      
110   467 Triva Wilson           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:35:40 1:35:40 48             7        F 45-49  44        113      32:12    1:59    106       50:27     1:30    87        9:31      
111   309 Russell Bullen         M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:35:41 1:35:41 37             10       M 35-39  67        111      31:52    1:17    109       50:31     1:19    104       10:41     
112   469 Jack Akers             M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:36:10 1:36:10 45             9        M 45-49  68        77       28:35    2:14    113       50:55     2:12    131       12:11     
113   368 Taryn Ketels           F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      1:36:42 1:36:42 33             8        F 30-34  45        81       29:13    1:43    122       52:39     1:33    123       11:31     
114   351 Emily Hagan            F      Loveland         CO    US      1:36:46 1:36:46 40             11       F 40-44  46        91       30:09    2:19    101       49:40     3:27    116       11:08     
115   348 Nina Gonzales          F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:38:30 1:38:30 37             7        F 35-39  47        102      31:14    1:22    126       53:41     1:12    111       10:59     
116   410 Rebecca Revees         F      Ogden            UT    US      1:38:37 1:38:37 35             8        F 35-39  48        97       30:45    1:59    118       52:06     2:35    118       11:09     
117   397 Craig Oborn            M      Sandy            UT    US      1:38:37 1:38:37 43             15       M 40-44  69        96       30:45    2:07    117       52:02     2:32    119       11:09     
118   413 Tony Roberts           M      Pueblo           CO    US      1:38:59 1:38:59 64             2        M 60-64  70        94       30:24    1:38    112       50:53     2:25    138       13:37     
119   378 Gabriel Marmolejo      M      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:39:28 1:39:28 39             11       M 35-39  71        92       30:13    1:26    129       54:35     2:20    106       10:52     
120   385 Emily McElwain         F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:41:27 1:41:27 36             9        F 35-39  49        118      33:37    2:09    131       55:00     2:13    55        8:26      
121   400 Stacy Orlowsky         F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:41:34 1:41:34 41             12       F 40-44  50        119      33:49    1:40    115       51:43     2:30    126       11:50     
122   448 Sandy Vanderstoep      F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:42:24 1:42:24 77             1        F 70-99  51        130      35:02    3:09    92        46:05     2:07    154       16:00     
123   430 Mark Stecher           M      Aurora           CO    US      1:42:44 1:42:44 69             3        M 65-69  72        144      40:18    1:49    87        45:41     2:55    128       11:58     
124   357 Cheryl Higdon-Holloway F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:42:46 1:42:46 65             2        F 65-69  52        134      36:46    2:55    121       52:33     2:10    49        8:19      
125   434 Susan Steves           F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:42:46 1:42:46 66             3        F 65-69  53        135      36:54    2:07    85        45:30     2:21    153       15:51     
126   302 Natalie Ayres          F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:43:06 1:43:06 39             10       F 35-39  54        132      35:25    1:33    138       56:00     1:43    51        8:24      
127   436 Jenni Stone            F      Beulah           CO    US      1:43:22 1:43:22 36             11       F 35-39  55        131      35:19    1:26    130       54:37     1:49    97        10:09     
128   449 Jaylen Vargas          F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:45:19 1:45:19 20             2        F 20-24  56        123      34:16    1:52    140       56:34     1:54    105       10:41     
129   392 Tracy Morris           F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:45:33 1:45:33 54             5        F 50-54  57        128      34:47    1:15    127       54:34     2:19    133       12:35     
130   360 Jenny Honeycutt        F      Boulder          CO    US      1:45:40 1:45:40 40             13       F 40-44  58        104      31:37    3:35    120       52:28     2:20    152       15:38     
131   455 Darla Wade             F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:47:37 1:47:37 53             6        F 50-54  59        121      34:05    1:47    125       53:07     3:02    151       15:33     
132   308 Kris Brown             F      Denver           CO    US      1:48:30 1:48:30 65             4        F 65-69  60        138      38:54    1:50    128       54:35     1:49    120       11:21     
133   340 Jessicabowden Friesen  F      Boulder          CO    US      1:49:31 1:49:31 42             14       F 40-44  61        143      40:16    2:18    124       52:51     2:55    117       11:08     
134   463 Olivia Wood            F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:49:34 1:49:34 23             3        F 20-24  62        141      40:11    2:12    133       55:16     1:58    91        9:56      
135   454 Lisa Vigil             F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:50:39 1:50:39 34             9        F 30-34  63        120      34:02    1:45    147       1:01:28   1:55    122       11:27     
136   354 Samantha Harrison      F      Peyton           CO    US      1:50:50 1:50:50 56             2        F 55-59  64        140      39:55    2:15    116       51:51     2:54    141       13:54     
137   375 Tina Lucero            F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:51:20 1:51:20 49             8        F 45-49  65        127      34:47    1:30    149       1:04:20   1:36    73        9:06      
138   327 Jeanette Deters        F      Broomfield       CO    US      1:51:28 1:51:28 64             1        F 60-64  66        151      43:36    2:44    123       52:44     1:53    102       10:30     
139   408 Diana Quattlebaum      F      Florence         CO    US      1:52:14 1:52:14 59             3        F 55-59  67        136      37:37    2:18    139       56:32     1:56    139       13:49     
140   406 Katherine Perry        F      Golden           CO    US      1:52:35 1:52:35 35             12       F 35-39  68        75       28:31    1:20    151       1:09:01   1:55    125       11:46     
141   352 Jennifer Hanson        F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:54:26 1:54:26 52             7        F 50-54  69        142      40:16    1:33    136       55:44     2:12    148       14:39     
142   423 Renee Shinn            F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:56:11 1:56:11 61             2        F 60-64  70        139      39:21    1:12    142       59:19     1:39    147       14:37     
143   450 Marilyn Vargas         F      Pueblo West      CO    US      1:56:25 1:56:25 54             8        F 50-54  71        126      34:46    3:29    145       1:00:39   2:01    150       15:28     
144   314 Lynne Casebeer         F      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:57:39 1:57:39 50             9        F 50-54  72        149      43:12    3:24    146       1:00:46   1:44    58        8:30      
145   343 Melissa Gillispie      F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:58:22 1:58:22 51             10       F 50-54  73        152      44:18    3:00    135       55:31     4:31    112       11:00     
146   363 Carrie Hunter          F      Pueblo           CO    US      1:58:44 1:58:44 29             4        F 25-29  74        117      33:17    1:44    152       1:11:07   1:42    107       10:52     
147   387 Jesse McMinn           M      Fort Morgan      CO    US      1:59:02 1:59:02 16             2        M 16-19  73        137      38:06    1:05    150       1:04:39   1:43    136       13:27     
148   311 Jamaica Burke          F      Aurora           CO    US      2:00:19 2:00:19 43             15       F 40-44  75        148      43:03    2:54    137       55:58     2:54    149       15:26     
149   353 Tricia Harris          F      Manitou Springs  CO    US      2:00:36 2:00:36 57             4        F 55-59  76        154      45:33    2:05    144       59:58     3:03    90        9:54      
150   428 Helen Sobeck           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      2:00:36 2:00:36 60             3        F 60-64  77        150      43:13    3:40    134       55:27     4:24    140       13:50     
151   411 Sue Richardson         F      Manitou Springs  CO    US      2:00:44 2:00:44 60             4        F 60-64  78        153      45:26    2:01    148       1:01:42   1:36    92        9:57      
152   439 Kimberly Swearingen    F      Pueblo West      CO    US      2:01:46 2:01:46 46             9        F 45-49  79        155      46:30    1:46    143       59:57     2:09    121       11:22     
153   464 Susan Wood             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      2:02:47 2:02:47 55             5        F 55-59  80        147      42:03    2:01    141       59:13     3:27    155       16:01     
154   305 Jason Biggerstaff      M      Pueblo           CO    US      2:19:19 2:19:19 43             16       M 40-44  74        145      41:48    2:02    154       1:18:39   2:21    144       14:28     
155   341 Brenda Galassini       F      Pueblo           CO    US      2:19:19 2:19:19 37             13       F 35-39  81        146      41:49    2:10    153       1:18:31   2:21    143       14:27     
156   426 Geri Sloan             F      Pueblo           CO    US      2:19:27 2:19:27 49             10       F 45-49  82        100      30:59    3:42    155       1:26:20   4:11    142       14:13     


F 16-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rosalinda Vargas 451 19  102     F      Pueblo West CO US 1:32:58 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kayleigh Shinn 422 22  49      F      Pueblo CO US           1:19:22 
2     Jaylen Vargas  449 20  128     F      Pueblo West CO US      1:45:19 
3     Olivia Wood    463 23  134     F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:49:34 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kelli Stephenson 432 28  76      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:25:13 
2     Kayla Weaver     457 26  104     F      Woodland Park CO US    1:33:13 
3     Maci Hatch       356 29  109     F      Pueblo CO US           1:35:07 
4     Carrie Hunter    363 29  146     F      Pueblo CO US           1:58:44 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tanya Martineau 380 31  46      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:18:55 
2     Karen Darrow    322 34  54      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:21:21 
3     Nicole Young    465 31  61      F      Parker CO US           1:21:59 
4     Ashley Drayer   332 31  64      F      Berthoud CO US         1:22:59 
5     Abby Davidson   323 32  88      F      Pueblo CO US           1:28:51 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lauren Bogle    306 36  26      F      Pueblo CO US           1:12:25 
2     Cynthia Schmidt 419 38  34      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:15:17 
3     Leslie Devlin   328 37  57      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:21:32 
4     Mandie Rose     415 38  84      F      Wheat Ridge CO US      1:27:49 
5     Sarah Liebel    371 35  91      F      Pueblo CO US           1:29:44 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicole Hola      358 44  20      F      Littleton CO US        1:10:11 
2     D Lee            468 42  25      F      Fort Collins CO US     1:11:44 
3     Aicha Hull       362 41  27      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:12:25 
4     Elizabeth Thomas 443 43  48      F      Monument CO US         1:19:12 
5     Nicole Cummings  318 44  58      F      Pueblo CO US           1:21:42 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marisa Farro-Miro 338 48  29      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:12:39 
2     Cheryl Farrer     337 45  36      F      Pueblo CO US           1:15:58 
3     Angel Brock       307 49  42      F      Fountain CO US         1:17:52 
4     Sara Thinger      442 45  62      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:22:26 
5     Jessica Madlener  376 47  71      F      Santa Fe NM US         1:23:56 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Dallam    321 51  30      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:13:15 
2     Michele Hemming 470 51  39      F      42 CO US               1:16:57 
3     Jessica Casarez 313 52  82      F      Pueblo West CO US      1:26:45 
4     Terry Jahelka   365 54  83      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:27:40 
5     Tracy Morris    392 54  129     F      Pueblo West CO US      1:45:33 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susie Dorle       331 56  43      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:18:07 
2     Samantha Harrison 354 56  136     F      Peyton CO US           1:50:50 
3     Diana Quattlebaum 408 59  139     F      Florence CO US         1:52:14 
4     Tricia Harris     353 57  149     F      Manitou Springs CO US  2:00:36 
5     Susan Wood        464 55  153     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:02:47 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeanette Deters 327 64  138     F      Broomfield CO US       1:51:28 
2     Renee Shinn     423 61  142     F      Pueblo CO US           1:56:11 
3     Helen Sobeck    428 60  150     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:00:36 
4     Sue Richardson  411 60  151     F      Manitou Springs CO US  2:00:44 


F 65-69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Chess             316 65  107     F      Florence CO US    1:35:04 
2     Cheryl Higdon-Holloway 357 65  124     F      Pueblo West CO US 1:42:46 
3     Susan Steves           434 66  125     F      Pueblo CO US      1:42:46 
4     Kris Brown             308 65  132     F      Denver CO US      1:48:30 


F 70-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sandy Vanderstoep 448 77  122     F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:42:24 


M 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hunter Drummond 334 16  22      M      Woodland Park CO US 1:11:25 
2     Jesse McMinn    387 16  147     M      Fort Morgan CO US   1:59:02 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Santiago 418 29  45      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:18:52 
2     Matthew Stone  437 28  74      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:24:27 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brian Schwandt 420 30  18      M      Denver CO US           1:09:25 
2     Brandon Grant  350 33  19      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:09:29 
3     Matthew Comden 317 32  50      M      Trinidad CO US         1:19:25 
4     Bryce Barker   303 32  53      M      Laramie WY US          1:21:13 
5     Justin Smith   427 30  94      M      Trinidad CO US         1:30:20 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Adam Deters      325 38  14      M      Pueblo CO US           1:06:51 
2     Brad Roberts     412 35  31      M      Pueblo CO US           1:13:27 
3     Richard Nelson   396 35  40      M      Socorro NM US          1:17:03 
4     Tom Devlin       329 38  44      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:18:34 
5     Richard Martinez 381 36  47      M      Pueblo CO US           1:19:06 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Grant Drummond    333 41  4       M      Woodland Park CO US 59:13   
2     Tim Weckx         458 40  8       M      Pueblo CO US        1:02:11 
3     Dave Myers        394 42  16      M      Monument CO US      1:07:10 
4     Erik Juno         366 43  35      M      Pueblo CO US        1:15:53 
5     Krynn Stegelmeier 431 43  37      M      Pueblo CO US        1:16:23 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sean Staples 429 47  10      M      Pueblo West CO US      1:03:23 
2     Gregory Wood 462 47  15      M      Castle Rock CO US      1:07:02 
3     Brad Biwer   466 47  23      M      Highlands Ranch CO US  1:11:29 
4     Mike Mueller 393 48  24      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:11:42 
5     Craig Torres 446 45  41      M      Monument CO US         1:17:21 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rich Sumrall   438 54  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:01:26 
2     Larry Navarro  395 51  6       M      Pueblo CO US           1:01:31 
3     Roger Giordano 344 54  7       M      Pueblo CO US           1:01:50 
4     Lon Thurman    445 50  12      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:06:24 
5     Thomas Sheehan 421 50  21      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:11:03 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     George Dallam   320 59  13      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:06:42 
2     Pat Madlener    377 56  32      M      Santa Fe NM US         1:13:30 
3     Craig Sandeno   417 56  60      M      Parker CO US           1:21:50 
4     Charles Thinger 441 57  63      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:22:27 
5     David Dietz     330 55  65      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:23:00 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Dallaguardia 319 60  59      M      Pueblo CO US 1:21:46 
2     Tony Roberts      413 64  118     M      Pueblo CO US 1:38:59 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Steves  433 66  70      M      Pueblo CO US      1:23:37 
2     Gary Deters  326 67  106     M      Westminster CO US 1:34:23 
3     Mark Stecher 430 69  123     M      Aurora CO US      1:42:44 


M 70-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ken Fleischhacker 339 82  75      M      Littleton CO US        1:24:56 
2     Jim Beckenhaupt   304 71  79      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:26:06 
3     Joe Swenson       440 74  108     M      Littleton CO US        1:35:04 


Top Fin
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cory Rose       414 31  1       M      Pueblo CO US           54:43   
1     Jasmine Carlson 312 33  9       F      Pueblo CO US           1:02:26 
2     Tim Hola        359 44  2       M      Highlands Ranch CO US  56:06   
2     Maia Austin     301 20  11      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:04:28 
3     Payne Pachuda   403 19  3       M      Fort Collins CO US     56:29   

Embed Code