Results For
Disco Triathlon Sprint and Olympic

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Relay - Male
Disco Olympic 3 Person Relay
Olympic Triathlon
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Relay
Disco Olympic 3 Person Relay
X-50
Disco Tri X-50
X-50 Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X-50 Relay
Disco X-50 3 Person Relay
X50-Aquabike
Disco X-50 Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Relay
Disco Olympic 3 Person Relay
X-50
Disco Tri X-50
X-50 Athena/Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X-50 Relay
Disco X-50 3 Person Relay
X50-Aquabike
Disco X-50 Aquabike
Collegiate Olympic
Disco Collegiate Division Olympic - INVITE ONLY
Collegiate Sprint
Disco Collegiate Division Sprint - INVITE ONLY
Wetsuit Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Wetsuit Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Wetsuit X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Wetsuit X-50 Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X50 Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic Athena (women 165lbs+)
Not Eligible for Awards X-50
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Olympic
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Olympic
Not Eligible for Awards Sprint
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Sprint
Aquabike Athena
Disco Tri Aquabike Athena (women 165lbs+)
Aquabike Clydesdale
Disco Tri Aquabike Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50 Athena (women 165lbs+)
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50 Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint Athena (women 165lbs+)
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint Clydesdale (men 220lbs+)
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
Not Eligible for Awards Aquabike
Disco Non Award Eligible - Wetsuit - Aquabike
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Groups
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Clydesdale
Disco Tri Sprint
Sprint Athena
Disco Tri Sprint
Olympic Age Groups
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Clydesdale
Disco Tri Olympic
Olympic Athena
Disco Tri Olympic
X50 Age Groups
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Clydesdale
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Athena
Disco Tri X-50
X50 Relay Coed Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Male Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X50 Relay Female Teams
Disco Tri X-50 3 Person Relay
X-50 Aqua Bike
Disco Aquabike
Sprint Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Sprint (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Olympic Collegiate
Collegiate Disco Tri Olympic (invite only to current collegiate triathlon team members)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Olympic Collegiate X50 Relay Teams Sprint Age Groups by Division X50 Aquabike Sprint Collegiate Olympic Age Groups by Division X50 Age Groups by Division
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group Penalty Team Name 
===== ===================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= ========= 
1     Greg Dundas           Dallas               TX    797        M      3:12:13.3 3:26:54.9 0:26:24   0:01:31 1:43:51   0:01:05 0:59:22  1        M Overall                   
2     Chris Mizener         Fort Worth           TX    843        M      3:21:30.4 3:36:09.7 0:26:08   0:02:19 1:44:21   0:00:57 1:07:46  1        M Masters                   
3     Patrick Young         Carrollton           TX    755        M      3:35:20.2 3:50:01.1 0:29:42   0:01:56 1:49:59   0:00:43 1:12:59  1        M 40-44                     
4     Lane Monroe           Lubbock              TX    767        M      3:37:13.7 3:51:56.0 0:30:21   0:02:28 1:51:21   0:02:44 1:10:20  1        M 15-19                     
5     Luke Gittemeier       Dallas               TX    815        M      3:38:59.1 3:53:46.4 0:30:56   0:03:31 1:52:42   0:01:52 1:09:59  1        M 35-39                     
6     Scott Galloway        Dallas               TX    826        M      3:39:42.3 3:54:24.3 0:33:52   0:03:32 1:52:29   0:03:08 1:06:41  1        M 30-34                     
7     Jerad Coburn          Cypress              TX    786        M      3:50:00.5 4:04:42.7 0:28:43           2:03:19   0:01:40 1:16:18  2        M 35-39                     
8     Zach Ingram           Valley View          TX    793        M      3:50:00.7 4:04:41.7 0:33:20           2:01:33   0:01:22 1:13:45  1        M 25-29                     
9     James Rowe            Denton               TX    753        M      3:50:30.5 4:05:12.6 0:29:44           1:56:03   0:01:33 1:23:10  2        M 40-44                     
10    Alan Marchant         Frisco               TX    823        M      3:53:09.0 4:08:03.1 0:36:01   0:02:41 1:59:56   0:01:53 1:12:39  3        M 40-44                     
11    Jim Ingram            Fort Smith           AR    794        M      3:56:55.0 4:11:35.7 0:30:17   0:03:14 1:54:51   0:02:18 1:26:14  1        M 50-54                     
12    Radek Podracky        Frisco               TX    821        M      4:02:24.7 4:17:07.5 0:30:56           1:58:04   0:02:01 1:31:24  2        M 50-54                     
13    Alejandro Ferrer      Fort Worth           TX    847        M      4:05:12.7 4:20:02.6 0:36:34           2:05:57   0:02:15 1:20:27  2        M 30-34                     
14    Blake Zale            Dallas               TX    816        M      4:07:58.0 4:22:38.0 0:32:33   0:04:11 2:00:27   0:02:37 1:28:10  3        M 30-34                     
15    Eric Guzman-alvarez   Aledo                TX    792        M      4:08:38.4 4:23:26.1 0:31:55   0:03:05 2:00:37   0:04:06 1:28:56  4        M 40-44                     
16    MICHAEL CZARNIK       McKinney             TX    762        M      4:08:47.5 4:23:33.6 0:42:29   0:02:32 2:02:45   0:01:53 1:19:09  1        M 55-59                     
17    Dennis Shipman        Frisco               TX    832        M      4:09:49.8 4:24:35.9 0:36:30           2:07:30   0:01:30 1:24:20  2        M 55-59                     
18    Kitty Badger          Mckinney             TX    835        F      4:10:51.2 4:29:15.4 0:30:37   0:02:42 2:09:34   0:02:42 1:25:16  1        F Overall                   
19    Veronica Schnitzius   Dallas               TX    822        F      4:11:56.8 4:30:21.3 0:29:58           2:12:12   0:02:34 1:27:14  1        F Masters                   
20    Patrick Latham        Houston              TX    783        M      4:12:45.6 4:27:27.4 0:27:23   0:03:43 2:11:50   0:01:50 1:28:00  4        M 30-34                     
21    Brad Bowerman         Fort Worth           TX    810        M      4:13:03.1 4:27:56.7 0:36:33   0:03:11 2:05:46   0:01:43 1:21:49  1        M 45-49   4:00              
22    Brendon Harris        Fort Worth           TX    785        M      4:14:40.8 4:29:36.7 0:29:31           2:01:30   0:03:01 1:40:40  3        M 35-39                     
23    ALFONSO MARTELL       Plano                TX    779        M      4:16:28.8 4:31:09.8 0:29:13   0:03:09 2:10:13   0:02:41 1:31:13  3        M 50-54                     
24    Michael Waldau        Houston              TX    770        M      4:16:33.9 4:31:14.5 0:34:59   0:02:35 2:07:19   0:02:46 1:28:55  1        M G'Maste                   
25    Jerry Rasansky        Dallas               TX    828        M      4:16:36.9 4:31:16.5 0:29:22   0:03:31 2:08:36   0:03:52 1:31:16  3        M 55-59                     
26    Julie Zdorov          Dallas               TX    806        F      4:16:37.3 4:35:02.1 0:35:58   0:02:27 2:05:38   0:01:40 1:30:55  1        F 35-39                     
27    Robert Wilson         Denton               TX    750        M      4:17:32.0 4:32:37.9 0:38:02   0:03:57 2:00:10   0:02:05 1:33:19  2        M 45-49                     
28    Jason Davis           Flower Mound         TX    768        M      4:19:08.0 4:33:53.0 0:35:17   0:03:17 1:51:05   0:02:05 1:47:23  3        M 45-49                     
29    Caden McQuhae         Allen                TX    771        M      4:19:51.6 4:34:36.9 0:40:24   0:04:05 2:10:07   0:02:24 1:22:51  1        M 20-24                     
30    Peter Balyta          Allen                TX    772        M      4:20:56.8 4:35:39.7 0:34:11   0:03:00 2:08:16   0:02:38 1:32:52  4        M 50-54                     
31    Jeff Smith            Kechi                KS    787        M      4:21:31.5 4:36:27.0 0:38:14   0:03:28 2:06:00   0:01:27 1:32:23  1        M 60-64                     
32    Weyland Glenn         Frisco               TX    791        M      4:23:39.7 4:38:48.2 0:35:52   0:05:56 2:07:12   0:03:42 1:30:58  5        M 40-44                     
33    Jesse Saenz           Hurst                TX    853        M      4:24:01.9 4:38:45.3 0:37:39   0:04:01 2:08:00   0:02:32 1:31:49  2        M 60-64                     
34    Russell DeWitt        North Richland Hills TX    846        M      4:24:50.6 4:39:36.1 0:33:44   0:04:41 2:11:47   0:04:59 1:29:40  6        M 40-44                     
35    Jeff Pickering        Plano                TX    784        M      4:26:35.6 4:41:47.8 0:35:16   0:05:23 2:04:39   0:04:09 1:37:08  4        M 55-59                     
36    Jacob Seyb            Mckinney             TX    763        M      4:28:30.9 4:43:36.3 0:35:13   0:03:21 2:08:56   0:02:46 1:38:15  4        M 45-49                     
37    Jennifer Butcher      Fort Worth           TX    805        F      4:29:56.5 4:48:25.3 0:35:39   0:03:22 2:04:57   0:01:34 1:44:24  1        F 40-44                     
38    Adrien Dubourg        Dallas               TX    760        M      4:30:57.8 4:45:42.0 0:34:24   0:03:38 2:01:22   0:03:25 1:48:09  4        M 35-39                     
39    David Carter          Rockwall             TX    789        M      4:31:56.4 4:31:56.4 0:48:04           2:02:36   0:01:06 1:40:10  5        M 35-39                     
40    Dirk Leidecker        Aubrey               TX    782        M      4:33:51.1 4:48:45.7 0:39:25   0:05:12 2:08:42   0:03:35 1:36:58  5        M 45-49                     
41    Diana Griffin         Dallas               TX    756        F      4:34:09.0 4:52:35.8 0:36:43           2:07:16   0:02:53 1:47:17  2        F 40-44                     
42    Brandon Sheffield     McKinney             TX    829        M      4:35:49.8 4:50:41.1 0:35:13   0:05:01 2:11:47   0:04:15 1:39:34  2        M 25-29                     
43    Emmanuel Gabler       Fort Worth           TX    798        M      4:39:59.1 4:54:47.9 0:36:33   0:07:51 2:18:32   0:03:57 1:33:06  5        M 30-34                     
44    Warren Durham         Richardson           TX    780        M      4:42:08.8 4:56:56.8 0:34:46   0:04:17 2:23:16   0:03:35 1:36:14  5        M 50-54                     
45    Derek Bragg           Dallas               TX    778        M      4:42:10.5 4:57:05.7 0:38:45           2:24:31   0:02:12 1:36:43  6        M 35-39                     
46    Tatianna Thornton     Roanoke              TX    842        F      4:42:28.0 5:00:58.1 0:35:32   0:02:43 2:23:28   0:02:19 1:38:26  1        F 25-29                     
47    Paul Whitman Jr       Plano                TX    788        M      4:46:37.8 4:46:37.8 0:49:46   0:04:42 2:02:47   0:06:25 1:42:58  6        M 45-49                     
48    Anonymous Participant                            758        M      4:47:04.5 5:02:07.7 0:48:28   0:03:18 2:21:48   0:02:23 1:31:07  7        M 40-44                     
49    Chris Catullo         Allen                TX    766        M      4:47:48.3 4:47:48.3 0:49:47   0:02:58 2:16:32   0:01:45 1:36:46  6        M 50-54                     
50    Chris Roussos         Dallas               TX    790        M      4:50:13.1 5:04:57.6 0:38:43           2:16:27   0:04:44 1:50:19  5        M 55-59                     
51    Nannette Samuelson    Granbury             TX    845        F      4:51:23.7 5:09:54.1 0:39:42           2:28:33   0:07:10 1:35:58  1        F G'Maste                   
52    Chris Raneri          Frisco               TX    754        M      4:51:28.1 5:06:20.2 0:40:02   0:04:29 2:10:37   0:02:49 1:53:31  7        M 45-49                     
53    Clay Beltran          Allen                TX    818        M      4:52:54.7 5:07:46.0 0:23:15   0:04:21 2:29:30   0:03:03 1:52:47  7        M 50-54                     
54    Ilan Fehler           Frisco               TX    775        M      4:53:07.2 5:07:57.0 0:34:35   0:03:59 2:21:31   0:02:26 1:50:37  7        M 35-39                     
55    Sarah Zhu             Frisco               TX    796        F      4:56:04.5 5:14:37.5 0:40:00   0:05:39 2:21:54   0:06:38 1:41:54  3        F 40-44                     
56    Lindsay Bowerman      Fort Worth           TX    809        F      4:56:32.0 5:15:01.6 0:41:02           2:34:13   0:01:51 1:39:27  4        F 40-44                     
57    Colby Garza           Burleson             TX    839        M      4:56:51.1 5:11:59.0 0:40:00           2:31:34   0:03:08 1:42:09  6        M 30-34                     
58    Jeff Beckley          Plano                TX    825        M      4:57:14.2 5:12:12.4 0:42:01   0:04:55 2:03:58   0:03:50 2:02:30  6        M 55-59                     
59    Jon Meyers            CONWAY SPRINGS       KS    799        M      4:58:04.5 5:12:46.8 0:32:33   0:03:20 2:25:57   0:02:04 1:54:11  8        M 45-49                     
60    Adam Eldredge         Frisco               TX    802        M      5:00:18.1 5:15:21.0 0:35:12   0:05:45 2:12:50   0:04:56 2:01:36  9        M 45-49                     
61    Kevin Egner           Dallas               TX    831        M      5:03:01.7 5:18:02.1 0:42:33   0:06:19 2:23:25   0:07:27 1:43:18  8        M 50-54                     
62    Kim Dukes             Southlake            TX    848        F      5:03:41.4 5:22:11.7 0:39:01   0:03:08 2:31:38   0:02:42 1:47:12  1        F 50-54                     
63    Chelsea Neal          McKinney             TX    830        F      5:04:35.9 5:23:03.9 0:35:23   0:02:57 2:22:10   0:02:11 2:01:55  2        F 25-29                     
64    Craig Faggionato      Mckinney             TX    814        M      5:05:37.5 5:20:18.6 0:43:56   0:04:10 2:27:03   0:02:36 1:47:53  9        M 50-54                     
65    Garrett honea         Arlington            TX    855        M      5:06:45.3 5:21:30.0 0:32:27   0:03:39 2:25:33   0:02:20 2:02:46  8        M 35-39                     
66    Hannah Curtis         Colleyville          TX    850        F      5:08:33.1 5:27:04.4 0:40:16   0:09:56 2:30:09   0:08:02 1:40:10  3        F 25-29                     
67    Mark Wilkens          Rowlett              TX    765        M      5:10:08.5 5:24:48.0 0:26:19   0:04:48 2:22:57   0:04:00 2:12:05  3        M 60-64                     
68    Shauna Hall           Rockwall             TX    807        F      5:11:33.0 5:30:04.0 0:42:02   0:04:18 2:32:21   0:02:32 1:50:20  2        F 50-54                     
69    Christopher Ammann    Roanoke              TX    841        M      5:11:35.7 5:11:35.7 0:50:14   0:03:20 2:08:40   0:03:25 2:05:57  4        M 60-64                     
70    Jeoffrey Tremaria     Houston              TX    777        M      5:12:28.9 5:27:22.2 0:33:10   0:07:25 2:31:45   0:08:33 1:51:36  7        M 30-34                     
71    Steven Hoffman        Flower Mound         TX    752        M      5:14:15.7 5:29:17.4 0:35:33   0:04:17 2:25:37   0:02:02 2:06:46  9        M 35-39                     
72    Michael Bergman       Prosper              TX    769        M      5:14:16.0 5:29:16.4 0:34:51   0:04:32 2:16:16   0:01:57 2:16:41  10       M 50-54                     
73    Lisa Solis            Denton               TX    773        F      5:16:27.7 5:34:57.4 0:43:04   0:03:54 2:41:15   0:05:24 1:42:51  3        F 50-54                     
74    David Fuller          Dallas               TX    836        M      5:18:13.1 5:33:15.4 0:43:39   0:03:44 2:21:38   0:02:17 2:06:55  5        M 60-64                     
75    Stewart MacDonell     Fort Worth           TX    844        M      5:19:04.9 5:33:54.5 0:39:10   0:10:38 2:36:24   0:08:52 1:44:00  3        M 25-29                     
76    Burson Holman         DallasDallas         TX    804        M      5:22:25.1 5:37:11.9 0:34:55           2:41:55   0:04:32 2:01:03  8        M 40-44                     
77    Adriana Barker        Notthlake            TX    774        F      5:25:25.0 5:43:52.4 0:40:24   0:05:53 2:32:06   0:03:25 2:03:38  5        F 40-44                     
78    Jeffrey Curtis        Colleyville          TX    849        M      5:31:15.5 5:46:13.5 0:39:24   0:14:14 2:32:05   0:06:49 1:58:43  8        M 30-34                     
79    Shannon Bledsoe       Richland Hills       TX    852        F      5:33:35.4 5:52:06.5 0:41:23   0:04:02 2:44:21   0:03:58 1:59:51  4        F 50-54                     
80    Steven Anderson       MCKINNEY             TX    757        M      5:36:55.2 5:51:56.0 0:41:41           2:26:24   0:04:45 2:24:05  7        M 55-59                     
81    Alex Daley            Euless               TX    854        M      5:37:04.4 5:52:01.9 0:39:26   0:08:14 2:37:20   0:06:59 2:05:04  4        M 25-29                     
82    Coral Wilkens         Rowlett              TX    764        F      5:43:02.7 6:01:30.8 0:34:40   0:04:54 2:43:28   0:03:33 2:16:29  5        F 50-54                     
83    Denise Padfield       Fort Worth           TX    820        F                          0:34:16   0:04:37 2:31:08   0:03:07          1        F 60-64                     
84    Erin Bramhall         Rockwall             TX    808        F                          0:33:23   0:04:37 2:33:29   0:03:57          1        F 30-34                     
85    Felicio Da Silva      Grapevine            TX    851        M                          0:48:01   0:07:07 1:30:41                    10       M 35-39                     
86    Justin Goodale        Coppell              TX    761        M                          0:29:09   0:03:27 2:13:43                    10       M 45-49                     
87    Donald Withaar        Mckinney             TX    824        M                          0:34:17           2:50:28                    8        M 55-59                     
88    ARTURO MALDONADO      SPRING               TX    803        M                          0:33:24                                      11       M 35-39                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Greg Dundas 797 31  1       M      Dallas TX US 3:12:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kitty Badger 835 58  18      F      Mckinney TX US 4:10:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Mizener 843 42  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 3:21:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Veronica Schnitzius 822 44  19      F      Dallas TX US 4:11:56.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 845 62  51      F      Granbury TX US 4:51:23.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Michael Waldau 770 68  24      M      Houston TX US 4:16:33.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lane Monroe 767 16  4       M      Lubbock TX US 3:37:13.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Caden McQuhae 771 21  29      M      Allen TX US 4:19:51.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Zach Ingram       793 28  8       M      Valley View TX US 3:50:00.7 
2     Brandon Sheffield 829 28  42      M      McKinney TX US    4:35:49.8 
3     Stewart MacDonell 844 29  75      M      Fort Worth TX US  5:19:04.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Galloway   826 34  6       M      Dallas TX US     3:39:42.3 
2     Alejandro Ferrer 847 30  13      M      Fort Worth TX US 4:05:12.7 
3     Blake Zale       816 34  14      M      Dallas TX US     4:07:58.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Luke Gittemeier 815 38  5       M      Dallas TX US     3:38:59.1 
2     Jerad Coburn    786 37  7       M      Cypress TX US    3:50:00.5 
3     Brendon Harris  785 37  22      M      Fort Worth TX US 4:14:40.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Patrick Young 755 40  3       M      Carrollton TX US 3:35:20.2 
2     James Rowe    753 40  9       M      Denton TX US     3:50:30.5 
3     Alan Marchant 823 44  10      M      Frisco TX US     3:53:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Bowerman 810 47  21      M      Fort Worth TX US   4:13:03.1 
2     Robert Wilson 750 45  27      M      Denton TX US       4:17:32.0 
3     Jason Davis   768 47  28      M      Flower Mound TX US 4:19:08.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Ingram      794 54  11      M      Fort Smith AR US 3:56:55.0 
2     Radek Podracky  821 50  12      M      Frisco TX US     4:02:24.7 
3     ALFONSO MARTELL 779 54  23      M      Plano TX US      4:16:28.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     MICHAEL CZARNIK 762 55  16      M      McKinney TX US 4:08:47.5 
2     Dennis Shipman  832 58  17      M      Frisco TX US   4:09:49.8 
3     Jerry Rasansky  828 57  25      M      Dallas TX US   4:16:36.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jeff Smith   787 62  31      M      Kechi KS US   4:21:31.5 
2     Jesse Saenz  853 64  33      M      Hurst TX US   4:24:01.9 
3     Mark Wilkens 765 60  67      M      Rowlett TX US 5:10:08.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tatianna Thornton 842 29  46      F      Roanoke TX US     4:42:28.0 
2     Chelsea Neal      830 29  63      F      McKinney TX US    5:04:35.9 
3     Hannah Curtis     850 26  66      F      Colleyville TX US 5:08:33.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Erin Bramhall 808 33  84      F      Rockwall TX US      


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julie Zdorov 806 38  26      F      Dallas TX US 4:16:37.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jennifer Butcher 805 42  37      F      Fort Worth TX US 4:29:56.5 
2     Diana Griffin    756 43  41      F      Dallas TX US     4:34:09.0 
3     Sarah Zhu        796 44  55      F      Frisco TX US     4:56:04.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kim Dukes   848 52  62      F      Southlake TX US 5:03:41.4 
2     Shauna Hall 807 51  68      F      Rockwall TX US  5:11:33.0 
3     Lisa Solis  773 50  73      F      Denton TX US    5:16:27.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Denise Padfield 820 61  83      F      Fort Worth TX US      

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.