Results For
Monster Triathlon

Keller, TX 76248
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name            City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group    Penalty 
===== =========================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ============ ======= 
1     Brave Mays                  Aubrey               TX    801        M      0:54:43.7 0:54:54.2 0:04:13   0:00:39 0:31:23   0:00:53 0:17:36  1        M OVERALL            
2     Keith Kotar                 Aledo                TX    833        M      0:55:12.3 0:55:42.9 0:05:00   0:00:41 0:32:07   0:00:42 0:16:42  1        M 30-34              
3     Ryan Siebert                The Colony           TX    804        M      0:55:22.8 0:55:26.9 0:04:20   1:25:38           0:00:53 0:18:10  2        M 30-34              
4     Ricardo Garcia              Irving               TX    841        M      0:58:22.1 0:59:02.0                                     0:58:22  1        M 35-39              
5     Stephen Garr                Flower Mound         TX    811        M      0:58:45.9 0:59:02.7 0:04:11   0:00:35 0:34:28   0:00:45 0:18:47  1        M 15-19              
6     Hawley Tim                                             854        M      0:59:20.4 1:02:37.3 0:05:15   0:00:46 0:32:20   0:00:45 0:20:15  3        M 30-34              
7     Tobin Strom                 Dallas               TX    825        M      0:59:28.5 1:00:52.9 0:05:06   0:01:10 0:32:24   0:00:54 0:19:56  1        M MASTERS            
8     James Owens                 Pearland             TX    843        M      0:59:31.9 1:01:47.9 0:04:41   0:00:52 0:33:16   0:01:07 0:19:36  1        M 25-29              
9     Brant Correa                Cushing              OK    874        M      0:59:49.2 1:06:20.1 0:04:59   0:00:46 0:32:00   0:02:12 0:19:52  1        M 40-44              
10    Shawn Derby                 Paradise             TX    918        M      1:00:05.0 1:11:29.2 0:05:14   0:00:46 0:32:54   0:01:05 0:20:06  2        M 40-44              
11    Tyrone(Ted) Dunson          Denton               TX    844        M      1:00:20.3 1:03:07.8 0:05:47   0:00:43 0:32:17   0:00:58 0:20:36  1        M 50-54              
12    Patrick Young               Carrollton           TX    828        M      1:00:57.7 1:03:02.0 0:05:11   0:00:58 0:33:27   0:00:52 0:20:30  3        M 40-44              
13    Steven Conroy               Austin               TX    882        M      1:02:37.7 1:05:49.3 0:05:25   0:00:50 0:34:12   0:00:50 0:21:21  1        M 45-49              
14    David Nayes                 Ridgefield           CT    823        M      1:02:39.7 1:03:31.1 0:05:34   0:00:51 0:36:29   0:01:00 0:18:45  2        M 35-39              
15    Bradley Sucher              Benton               AR    869        M      1:02:40.0 1:07:20.4 0:05:23   0:01:05 0:34:22   0:01:17 0:20:34  2        M 45-49              
16    Anibal Delgado              Plano                TX    852        M      1:02:56.8 1:06:18.4 0:05:15   0:01:41 0:34:02   0:01:13 0:20:46  4        M 40-44              
17    Kevin Mathiesen                                        805        M      1:03:29.0 1:03:50.7 0:04:33   0:00:39 0:36:56   0:00:43 0:20:38  2        M 15-19              
18    Paul Lanagan                Colleyville          TX    923        M      1:03:43.1 1:13:59.8 0:06:16   0:01:17 0:33:44   0:00:52 0:21:33  3        M 45-49              
19    Patrick Goodell             Carrollton           TX    860        M      1:04:17.3 1:07:46.3 0:06:06   0:01:53 0:34:41   0:00:48 0:20:49  3        M 35-39              
20    Nathaniel Pendleton         Mckinney             TX    802        M      1:04:21.4 1:04:48.6 0:04:14   0:01:38 0:36:08   0:00:59 0:21:22  4        M 30-34              
21    Brandon Harvill             Plano                TX    863        M      1:04:40.8 1:09:08.2 0:04:35   0:01:24 0:37:24   0:01:03 0:20:15  4        M 35-39              
22    Nate Newland                Amarillo             TX    929        M      1:05:54.1 1:17:11.1 0:06:13   0:01:19 0:36:35   0:01:47 0:20:01  5        M 35-39              
23    Brad Bowerman               Fort Worth           TX    1034       M      1:06:08.2 1:34:30.9 0:06:25   0:01:04 0:34:35   0:01:22 0:22:43  4        M 45-49              
24    Jeff Langat                 Keller               TX    967        M      1:06:20.4 1:23:08.6 0:06:21   0:01:33 0:35:47   0:01:08 0:21:32  5        M 45-49              
25    Neal Newman                 Fort Worth           TX    1025       M      1:06:29.5 1:34:22.7 0:06:21   0:01:13 0:35:04   0:01:04 0:22:47  2        M 50-54              
26    Jane Archer                 Southlake            TX    884        F      1:06:34.4 1:09:35.8 0:05:19   0:00:49 0:36:26   0:01:14 0:22:46  1        F OVERALL            
27    Pierre-Emmanuel Simiand     Dallas               TX    1098       M      1:06:54.8 1:30:05.8 0:05:03   0:00:46 0:35:36   0:00:50 0:24:39  6        M 35-39              
28    Ian Warner                  Mckinney             TX    971        M      1:07:30.1 1:33:52.9 0:06:36   0:00:51 0:34:18   0:01:05 0:24:40  6        M 45-49              
29    Russell Burke               Prosper              TX    819        M      1:07:34.9 1:08:53.8 0:04:39   0:02:29 0:39:36   0:01:04 0:19:47  5        M 40-44              
30    Matt Ange                   Arlington            TX    931        M      1:07:58.9 1:17:27.8 0:05:31   0:01:47 0:37:38   0:01:19 0:21:44  5        M 30-34              
31    Alejandro Ferrer            Fort Worth           TX    864        M      1:08:03.7 1:13:17.2 0:05:50   0:01:32 0:37:38   0:01:04 0:22:00  6        M 30-34              
32    Eric Hightower              Dallas               TX    824        M      1:08:04.5 1:10:25.6 0:06:02   0:00:59 0:37:06   0:01:41 0:22:17  7        M 30-34              
33    Ethan Hilbert               Cushing              OK    933        M      1:08:18.0 1:18:46.1 0:05:57   0:01:36 0:39:27   0:01:09 0:20:09  3        M 15-19              
34    Ash Martinez                Fort Worth           TX    1011       M      1:08:24.4 1:39:13.4 0:06:21   0:01:18 0:36:56   0:01:46 0:22:03  6        M 40-44              
35    Evan Hilbert                Cushing              OK    936        M      1:08:26.3 1:18:48.7 0:06:02   0:01:57 0:39:10   0:01:07 0:20:11  4        M 15-19              
36    Kissy Maxfield                                         899        F      1:08:41.4 1:14:46.3 0:06:01   0:01:25 0:36:28   0:01:41 0:23:06  1        F 35-39              
37    Mike Loftis                 Keller               TX    1058       M      1:08:46.6 1:30:12.2 0:05:56   0:01:54 0:34:23   0:01:27 0:25:07  7        M 45-49              
38    Sebastian Wrona             Park City            UT    817        M      1:08:54.0 1:10:37.5 0:03:52   0:00:46 0:39:54   0:00:46 0:23:35  1        M 1-14               
39    Eric Guzman-Alvarez         Aledo                TX    942        M      1:09:08.8 1:20:58.6 0:05:29   0:02:00 0:36:11   0:02:13 0:23:15  7        M 40-44              
40    Sananda Cotter              Argyle               TX    1076       M      1:09:10.8 1:35:40.0 0:05:58   0:01:59 0:36:22   0:01:13 0:23:38  8        M 40-44              
41    Jonathan Kuik               Allen                TX    1190       M      1:09:30.2 1:44:18.7 0:06:49   0:01:30 0:38:33   0:00:41 0:21:57  7        M 35-39              
42    Ralph Feurer                Montreal             QC    922        M      1:09:35.0 1:19:38.3 0:06:42   0:01:10 0:36:45   0:01:09 0:23:50  1        M G'Maste            
43    Michael Foley               Southlake            TX    947        M      1:09:44.3 1:18:07.9 0:05:44   0:01:02 0:39:00   0:01:21 0:22:36  9        M 40-44              
44    Josh The Son Of Beth Isaacs Balch Springs        TX    954        M      1:09:48.7 1:27:18.8 0:05:53   0:01:42 0:38:16   0:01:06 0:22:51  10       M 40-44              
45    Krzysztof Wrona             Park City            UT    847        M      1:09:49.3 1:12:32.0 0:04:45   0:01:17 0:37:27   0:00:50 0:25:30  11       M 40-44              
46    Carson Plamondon            Arlington            TX    868        M      1:09:57.8 1:16:14.8 0:04:42   0:00:39 0:38:29   0:01:23 0:24:44  2        M 1-14               
47    Brandon Vaughn              Little Elm           TX    1175       M      1:09:58.7 1:44:19.5 0:05:44   0:01:32 0:37:04   0:01:37 0:24:02  2        M 25-29              
48    George Morton               Rockwall             TX    960        M      1:10:09.9 1:24:41.5 0:06:18   0:01:41 0:39:50   0:02:10 0:20:11  1        M 55-59              
49    Joel Bazaldua               Colleyville          TX    807        M      1:10:24.7 1:10:24.7 0:03:49   0:00:29 0:41:43   0:03:27 0:20:56  5        M 15-19              
50    Walter Accessor             Little Elm           TX    894        M      1:10:34.4 1:27:31.7 0:05:19   0:01:45 0:38:27   0:01:03 0:24:01  8        M 45-49              
51    David Dillingham            Elgin                OK    1022       M      1:10:35.2 1:38:08.7 0:07:38   0:00:54 0:36:23   0:01:22 0:24:19  1        M 60-64              
52    Mark Groves                 Red Oak              TX    1016       M      1:10:35.4 1:30:27.6 0:06:19   0:01:24 0:36:21   0:01:19 0:25:13  2        M 55-59              
53    Richard Hebert              Mckinney             TX    1050       M      1:10:38.4 1:30:02.7 0:07:05   0:01:37 0:35:29   0:01:07 0:25:20  3        M 55-59              
54    Dustin Lyons                Plano                TX    934        M      1:10:42.1 1:21:16.2 0:05:55   0:02:21 0:37:05   0:01:57 0:23:25  8        M 30-34              
55    Christopher Caney           Azle                 TX    866        M      1:10:48.0 1:14:39.4 0:04:47   0:02:11 0:39:06   0:01:19 0:23:25  1        M 20-24              
56    Ryan Harris                 Keller               TX    1212       M      1:10:56.9 1:50:40.3 0:07:30   0:02:04 0:37:32   0:01:07 0:22:44  12       M 40-44              
57    Alexandra Diaz              Dallas               TX    1294       F      1:11:07.9 1:58:34.6 0:05:42   0:01:29 0:38:28   0:01:34 0:23:55  1        F 25-29              
58    Eric Green                  Denton               TX    848        M      1:11:13.0 1:16:32.5 0:05:26   0:01:58 0:37:23   0:01:40 0:24:46  9        M 30-34              
59    Jeff Bishop                 Colleyville          TX    1063       M      1:11:15.6 1:33:38.4 0:06:28   0:01:52 0:36:37   0:01:35 0:24:43  2        M 60-64              
60    Douglas Wetzel              Benbrook             TX    1331       M      1:11:28.8 2:04:37.9 0:06:43   0:02:21 0:37:47   0:01:18 0:23:20  3        M 25-29              
61    Paul Su                     Grand Prairie        TX    1124       M      1:11:29.7 1:40:40.0 0:07:08   0:03:31 0:25:39   0:02:43 0:32:30  4        M 55-59              
62    Jackson Garr                Colleyville          TX    842        M      1:11:51.6 1:13:05.8 0:05:20   0:00:40 0:40:18   0:01:04 0:24:31  2        M 20-24              
63    Austin Tucker               Dallas               TX    1148       M      1:12:10.7 1:42:19.9 0:07:37   0:01:42 0:39:35   0:01:13 0:22:04  3        M 20-24              
64    James Ruedlinger            Fort Worth           TX    846        M      1:12:16.0 1:14:41.8 0:06:10   0:02:21 0:37:13   0:01:45 0:24:48  4        M 25-29              
65    Brad White                  Plano                TX    881        M      1:12:24.8 1:16:05.6 0:05:59   0:01:04 0:37:49   0:01:05 0:26:29  3        M 50-54              
66    Marc Warner                 Keller               TX    1334       M      1:12:29.4 2:08:16.3 0:05:08   0:01:48 0:35:14   0:03:03 0:27:17  4        M 50-54              
67    Julie Zdorov                Dallas               TX    950        F      1:12:30.9 1:24:29.8 0:06:03   0:01:34 0:37:41   0:01:16 0:25:57  2        F 35-39              
68    Dave Gardner                Quitman              TX    1232       M      1:12:40.3 1:52:47.9 0:09:19   0:01:54 0:37:40   0:00:52 0:22:55  5        M 50-54              
69    Ava Talabock                Keller               TX    855        F      1:12:47.1 1:13:56.0 0:05:15   0:00:46 0:42:04   0:01:00 0:23:41  1        F 1-14               
70    Jeremy Lamonte              Frisco               TX    889        M      1:12:49.9 1:17:04.5 0:06:37   0:01:55 0:37:18   0:02:45 0:24:15  8        M 35-39              
71    Craig Oliver                Dallas               TX    939        M      1:12:54.8 1:24:34.8 0:07:26   0:02:01 0:36:54   0:01:36 0:24:58  9        M 35-39              
72    Ryan Joaquim                Rockwall             TX    911        M      1:13:06.2 1:22:56.5 0:07:20   0:02:09 0:39:35   0:01:32 0:22:30  10       M 35-39              
73    Adam Sundholm               Dallas               TX    875        M      1:13:08.5 1:18:15.6 0:05:49   0:02:22 0:40:23   0:00:57 0:23:38  5        M 25-29              
74    Matthew Warmuth             Dallas               TX    932        M      1:13:11.0 1:24:41.7 0:06:26   0:03:02 0:37:02   0:01:28 0:25:13  5        M 55-59              
75    Debra Brick                 Dallas               TX    830        F      1:13:12.2 1:15:05.5 0:04:59   0:01:17 0:40:16   0:01:05 0:25:35  3        F 35-39              
76    Edward Evans                Grapevine            TX    1044       M      1:13:13.1 1:35:42.7 0:06:26   0:01:29 0:40:08   0:01:07 0:24:03  10       M 30-34              
77    Steve Plamondon             Arlington            TX    867        M      1:13:17.4 1:19:39.0 0:04:40   0:01:00 0:38:09   0:01:18 0:28:11  6        M 55-59              
78    Kendall Leininger           Boerne               TX    856        F      1:13:24.1 1:17:10.1 0:05:28   0:01:42 0:42:58   0:01:26 0:21:50  1        F 15-19              
79    Ron Williamson              Flower Mound         TX    1103       M      1:13:36.9 1:44:52.7 0:06:59   0:00:40 0:39:48   0:01:11 0:24:59  7        M 55-59              
80    Stephen Kocienski           Keller               TX    903        M      1:13:40.0 1:20:49.6 0:07:09   0:01:14 0:39:50   0:01:03 0:24:24  11       M 30-34              
81    Ricardo Mora                Mckinney             TX    938        M      1:13:44.1 1:22:26.3 0:05:56   0:01:59 0:39:21   0:01:44 0:24:44  8        M 55-59              
82    Kathryn Plamondon           Arlington            TX    876        F      1:13:49.0 1:20:01.6 0:04:28   0:01:29 0:41:49   0:00:54 0:25:09  2        F 25-29              
83    Greg MacDonald              Dallas               TX    1010       M      1:13:53.6 1:35:32.7 0:06:33   0:02:45 0:37:22   0:02:01 0:25:13  9        M 45-49              
84    Jeff Chambliss              Royse City           TX    1159       M      1:13:56.3 1:46:47.7 0:06:58   0:01:22 0:39:57   0:01:12 0:24:27  13       M 40-44              
85    Kellen Dukes                Southlake            TX    803        F      1:14:04.0 1:15:07.9 0:04:52   0:00:42 0:40:05   0:01:12 0:27:14  2        F 15-19              
86    George Altevogt             Aubrey               TX    1166       M      1:14:08.5 1:50:07.7 0:06:59   0:02:43 0:38:15   0:02:09 0:24:02  14       M 40-44              
87    LUIS GODINEZ                Lewisville           TX    849        M      1:14:20.6 1:17:15.2 0:05:38   0:01:36 0:38:43   0:01:30 0:26:53  10       M 45-49              
88    Robert Ponsonby             Dallas               TX    892        M      1:14:29.6 1:17:36.1 0:05:30   0:02:56 0:42:14   0:02:14 0:21:35  12       M 30-34              
89    Marc Kurbansade             Lavon                TX    974        M      1:14:31.6 1:28:58.9 0:10:06   0:02:10 0:37:05   0:01:45 0:23:26  11       M 45-49              
90    Stacy Solomon               Austin               TX    949        F      1:14:32.9 1:22:02.4 0:05:53   0:01:39 0:42:41   0:00:48 0:23:31  1        F 20-24              
91    Ken Currin                                             946        M      1:14:37.8 1:24:34.7 0:06:18   0:01:22 0:37:19   0:01:20 0:28:18  3        M 60-64              
92    Aaron Purser                Dallas               TX    1202       M      1:14:56.1 1:52:31.9 0:10:01   0:01:34 0:40:32   0:02:17 0:20:32  6        M 25-29              
93    Sachi Wisner                Dallas               TX    957        F      1:14:57.9 1:27:41.0 0:06:35   0:01:27 0:40:47   0:01:15 0:24:55  1        F MASTERS            
94    ANA SOFIA GODINEZ           Lewisville           TX    839        F      1:15:04.0 1:17:41.3 0:05:08   0:01:34 0:44:21   0:01:10 0:22:52  2        F 1-14               
95    Tom Derbish                 Marshall             TX    1140       M      1:15:16.2 1:44:15.2 0:06:04   0:03:01 0:39:58   0:02:28 0:23:45  11       M 35-39              
96    Emily Deville               Kountze              TX    944        F      1:15:16.8 1:24:52.5 0:05:35   0:02:09 0:40:52   0:02:02 0:24:40  3        F 25-29              
97    Ruben Ruelas                Argyle               TX    1053       M      1:15:18.7 1:37:59.0 0:07:03   0:02:07 0:38:57   0:01:29 0:25:42  12       M 35-39              
98    Matt Chandler               Richardson           TX    888        M      1:15:35.9 1:22:31.5 0:07:51   0:01:45 0:40:48   0:01:38 0:23:33  6        M 50-54              
99    Paul Wilson                 Cleburne             TX    968        M      1:16:00.0 1:30:20.8 0:06:39   0:03:23 0:39:13   0:01:46 0:24:59  7        M 50-54              
100   Scott McCall                Lucas                TX    915        M      1:16:01.5 1:44:01.1 0:06:39   0:03:24 0:36:27   0:03:10 0:26:22  12       M 45-49              
101   Nathan Loftus               Aubrey               TX    1171       M      1:16:08.7 1:51:27.2 0:06:42   0:02:03 0:41:49   0:01:05 0:24:30  7        M 25-29              
102   Andrew Horn                 Dallas               TX    1305       M      1:16:10.2 2:07:04.4 0:10:18   0:03:33 0:36:27   0:01:55 0:23:56  13       M 30-34              
103   Daniel Sudolcan             Arlington            TX    1068       M      1:16:18.9 1:37:07.5 0:07:41   0:01:52 0:40:52   0:01:05 0:24:49  8        M 25-29              
104   Jake Hardin                 Burleson             TX    1027       M      1:16:41.8 1:44:01.3 0:06:51   0:03:25 0:39:33   0:01:38 0:25:15  14       M 30-34              
105   Johnny Hukill               Azle                 TX    1104       M      1:16:43.4 1:48:12.1 0:06:58   0:01:25 0:37:45   0:01:18 0:29:17  1        M 65-69              
106   Rachel Porter               Southlake            TX    1194       F      1:16:43.6 1:49:53.3 0:06:26   0:01:57 0:40:57   0:01:43 0:25:40  4        F 25-29              
107   Nicholas Elledge            Frisco               TX    1097       M      1:16:53.0 1:43:30.4 0:05:48   0:01:44 0:43:36   0:01:28 0:24:18  15       M 30-34              
108   Hadassah Vining             Arlington            TX    972        F      1:16:55.7 1:30:55.6 0:05:55   0:01:37 0:42:37   0:00:57 0:25:51  2        F 20-24              
109   Sawyer McReynolds           Fort Worth           TX    832        M      1:17:01.8 1:18:40.1 0:04:50   0:03:07 0:44:23   0:00:55 0:23:47  3        M 1-14               
110   Shelby Angel                Dallas               TX    983        F      1:17:02.7 1:34:09.3 0:06:58   0:02:34 0:41:35   0:01:42 0:24:13  1        F 40-44              
111   Efren Perez Jr.             Fort Worth           TX    1296       M      1:17:03.4 2:06:02.9 0:08:33   0:01:35 0:39:22   0:01:56 0:25:37  8        M 50-54              
112   An Nguyen                   Fort Worth           TX    912        M      1:17:05.5 1:25:20.2 0:06:16   1:15:25           0:02:09 0:24:49  13       M 35-39              
113   Ashley Thornton             Fort Worth           TX    1001       F      1:17:08.4 1:35:48.9 0:06:46   0:03:15 0:41:29   0:02:11 0:23:28  4        F 35-39              
114   Anonymous Participant                                  1229       M      1:17:14.6 1:55:42.2 0:06:14   0:01:49 0:47:13   0:00:53 0:21:05  4        M 20-24              
115   Tim Martin                  Fort Worth           TX    995        M      1:17:16.1 1:30:38.6 0:06:46   0:03:51 0:39:24   0:02:33 0:24:42  15       M 40-44              
116   Jake Peacock                Fort Worth           TX    1223       M      1:17:20.2 2:02:19.0 0:06:44   0:02:41 0:39:40   0:02:32 0:25:42  14       M 35-39              
117   Cameron Chandler            Heath                TX    1040       M      1:17:21.8 1:45:07.3 0:07:22   0:02:26 0:42:13   0:01:19 0:24:02  4        M 60-64              
118   Wesley Deville              Kountze              TX    1186       M      1:17:28.1 1:51:32.7 0:07:51   0:01:54 0:42:11   0:01:03 0:24:30  5        M 20-24              
119   Steven Kotar                Weatherford          TX    1055       M      1:17:39.7 1:46:15.3 0:08:10   0:01:25 0:40:07   0:02:06 0:25:52  5        M 60-64              
120   Alex Dimitroff              Houston              TX    1221       M      1:17:40.5 1:58:55.1 0:06:44   0:01:36 0:43:00   0:01:39 0:24:41  9        M 25-29              
121   Andrew Rohrbacher           Dallas               TX    1197       M      1:17:43.8 1:55:50.7 0:08:01   0:01:54 0:37:53   0:02:01 0:27:55  6        M 60-64              
122   Travis Murray               Dallas               TX    1080       M      1:17:50.1 1:41:06.7 0:07:08   0:01:34 0:44:59   0:01:09 0:23:00  6        M 20-24              
123   Philip Damon                Keller               TX    1102       M      1:17:54.3 1:48:50.9 0:07:14   0:02:00 0:39:41   0:01:38 0:27:21  7        M 60-64              
124   Quinn Massey                Fort Worth           TX    908        M      1:17:58.3 1:25:20.5 0:05:40   0:01:54 0:41:52   0:01:29 0:27:03  16       M 30-34              
125   Sean Smith                  Cypress              TX    1084       M      1:18:00.3 1:43:59.1 0:07:24   0:02:32 0:38:47   0:01:50 0:27:27  8        M 60-64              
126   Bryan Leyster               Flower Mound         TX    919        M      1:18:04.3 1:28:15.2 0:06:06   0:03:23 0:38:24   0:01:14 0:28:58  16       M 40-44              
127   Bret Bauer                  Frisco               TX    831        M      1:18:06.7 1:18:51.3 0:05:04   0:01:48 0:42:19   0:01:16 0:27:40  17       M 30-34              
128   Tad Hauck                   Fort Worth           TX    1019       M      1:18:13.1 1:40:47.1 0:06:29   0:03:01 0:40:43   0:02:22 0:25:38  9        M 60-64              
129   Marshall Mosty              Denton               TX    896        M      1:18:14.4 1:22:11.2 0:06:01   0:01:21 0:41:01   0:01:48 0:28:04  17       M 40-44              
130   Nathan Day                  North Richland Hills TX    1195       M      1:18:29.7 1:53:12.6 0:08:21   0:02:11 0:40:46   0:01:00 0:26:12  18       M 40-44              
131   PABLO RANGEL HINOJOSA       Lewisville           TX    1193       M      1:18:36.4 1:51:39.3 0:07:10   0:01:50 0:43:00   0:02:01 0:24:36  18       M 30-34              
132   Unknown Partic. 984                                    984        M      1:18:38.8 1:32:31.5 0:07:54   0:02:26 0:38:50   0:01:53 0:27:36  1        No Age Given         
133   James Mills                 Dallas               TX    1302       M      1:18:39.0 2:08:42.4 0:06:45   0:02:43 1:33:31           0:23:26  19       M 30-34              
134   Walt Atmar                  Round Rock           TX    1144       M      1:18:39.4 1:47:27.7 0:06:58   0:03:07 0:40:00   0:02:40 0:25:55  20       M 30-34              
135   Jim Weaver                  Keller               TX    900        M      1:18:43.1 1:25:18.9 0:06:23   0:02:19 0:39:15   0:01:33 0:29:15  10       M 60-64              
136   Michael Bergman             Prosper              TX    1071       M      1:18:45.0 1:44:07.2 0:06:11   0:02:59 0:38:51   0:02:02 0:28:43  9        M 50-54              
137   Spenser Goolsby             Royse City           TX    883        M      1:18:57.8 1:24:41.6 0:06:02   0:02:30 0:40:05   0:01:19 0:29:02  21       M 30-34              
138   Nancy Damon                 Fort Worth           TX    862        F      1:19:03.6 1:25:02.1 0:05:33   0:01:50 0:39:36   0:02:40 0:29:25  1        F G'Maste            
139   Cedric Augot                Denton               TX    1138       M      1:19:13.5 2:03:34.5 0:08:21   0:01:48 0:39:23   0:01:37 0:28:05  19       M 40-44              
140   Elizabeth Neuse             Dallas               TX    1178       F      1:19:21.3 1:55:05.9 0:07:33   0:02:00 0:39:43   0:01:26 0:28:39  5        F 25-29              
141   Justin Ely                  Grand Prairie        TX    1176       M      1:19:21.3 1:53:05.9 0:06:23   0:01:28 0:44:37   0:01:31 0:25:23  7        M 20-24              
142   Evan Bittner                Allen                TX    920        M      1:19:26.9 1:27:07.0 0:05:14   0:01:16 0:44:52   0:01:42 0:26:23  6        M 15-19              
143   Nicholas Gorrie             College Station      TX    1457       M      1:19:30.0 2:27:33.7 0:08:54   0:02:44 0:43:13   0:01:03 0:23:36  8        M 20-24              
144   Whitney Pickett             Richardson           TX    1301       F      1:19:42.1 2:10:09.7 0:06:17   0:01:57 0:44:01   0:01:30 0:25:56  6        F 25-29              
145   Kevin Ott                   Houston              TX    1458       M      1:19:46.6 2:27:38.4 0:08:35   0:02:04 0:44:38   0:02:47 0:21:43  9        M 20-24              
146   Kelsey Lindsey              Mansfield            TX    913        F      1:19:52.5 1:32:15.9 0:08:11   0:03:47 0:39:13   0:01:56 0:26:45  1        F 30-34              
147   Lindsay Bowerman            Fort Worth           TX    1057       F      1:19:58.4 1:48:27.7 0:07:07   0:01:36 0:42:01   0:01:24 0:27:51  2        F 40-44              
148   Dominic Briggs              Keller               TX    1409       M      1:19:59.8 2:22:58.5 0:08:11   0:01:51 0:40:26   0:01:50 0:27:42  13       M 45-49              
149   James Martin                Arlington            TX    1143       M      1:20:01.1 1:52:35.4 0:07:31   0:01:48 0:40:20   0:03:32 0:26:51  15       M 35-39              
150   Thomas Hudson               Waco                 TX    1351       M      1:20:04.3 2:15:34.3 0:06:43   0:02:36 0:46:01   0:00:49 0:23:56  10       M 20-24              
151   Jared Howton                Fort Worth           TX    1127       M      1:20:05.9 1:49:48.5 0:07:25   0:02:48 0:37:56   0:02:52 0:29:05  20       M 40-44              
152   Anton Kaiser                Spring               TX    1321       M      1:20:07.1 2:11:18.6 0:06:58   0:02:46 0:42:13   0:01:04 0:27:06  16       M 35-39              
153   Thomas Spisak               Palestine            TX    1247       M      1:20:11.0 1:59:26.0 0:07:56   0:02:59 0:37:14   0:02:02 0:29:59  11       M 60-64              
154   Arthur Noyce                Fort Worth           TX    1419       M      1:20:11.7 2:25:47.5 0:08:13   0:02:01 0:40:56   0:02:28 0:26:33  17       M 35-39              
155   Justin Chen                 Dallas               TX    1208       M      1:20:14.2 1:59:03.0 0:08:59   0:03:06 0:37:26   0:02:03 0:28:40  22       M 30-34              
156   Adan Salazar                Carrollton           TX    1117       M      1:20:19.2 1:51:28.5 0:07:27   0:02:45 0:42:19   0:02:18 0:25:31  23       M 30-34              
157   Jerry Young                 Plano                TX    978        M      1:20:23.2 1:48:30.9 0:07:41   0:01:17 0:39:29   0:02:10 0:29:47  14       M 45-49              
158   David Banchs                Dallas               TX    1051       M      1:20:33.7 1:39:29.9 0:06:56   0:04:26 0:40:28   0:02:41 0:26:03  10       M 50-54              
159   Frikkie Swardt              haslet               TX    1045       M      1:20:37.0 1:44:17.2 0:06:54   0:03:02 0:39:22   0:02:39 0:28:39  9        M 55-59              
160   David Garcia                Roanoke              TX    1183       M      1:20:41.2 1:58:59.7 0:07:43   0:01:58 0:40:54   0:01:55 0:28:11  21       M 40-44              
161   Nancy Corley                Southlake            TX    1049       F      1:20:41.6 1:41:16.3 0:07:12   0:02:21 0:43:50   0:02:12 0:25:06  3        F 40-44              
162   Stuart McClung              League City          TX    1101       M      1:20:41.9 1:52:46.7 0:06:59   0:02:37 0:39:13   0:02:37 0:29:16  12       M 60-64              
163   Gilbert Barron              Dallas               TX    1220       M      1:20:44.6 2:02:13.9 0:08:28   0:02:54 0:40:24   0:02:51 0:26:08  18       M 35-39              
164   Alejandro Moreno            Plano                TX    871        M      1:20:51.1 1:24:26.0 0:05:05   0:02:18 0:44:40   0:01:31 0:27:17  24       M 30-34              
165   Justin Clapper              Celina               TX    973        M      1:20:57.0 1:37:22.0 0:07:19   0:02:24 0:44:41   0:01:39 0:24:54  19       M 35-39              
166   Amy Collins                 Smiley               TX    1169       F      1:21:02.8 1:56:28.4 0:07:27   0:01:54 0:44:58   0:01:17 0:25:28  5        F 35-39              
167   Logan Hoffman               Aledo                TX    1336       M      1:21:03.0 2:16:15.9 0:09:14   0:01:39 0:44:17   0:00:51 0:25:02  11       M 20-24              
168   Paul Chapman                Keller               TX    1043       M      1:21:10.0 1:46:06.2 0:07:17   0:02:52 0:41:23   0:02:42 0:26:57  11       M 50-54              
169   Shannon Dailey              Grandview            TX    1401       F      1:21:18.6 2:25:07.5 0:08:30   0:02:42 0:42:08   0:01:50 0:26:09  1        F 45-49              
170   Joshuah Smith               Roanoke              TX    1014       M      1:21:20.0 1:45:52.5 0:07:13   0:04:42 0:41:04   0:02:48 0:25:33  20       M 35-39              
171   Darren Ladner               Flower Mound         TX    1162       M      1:21:23.4 1:57:14.7 0:08:41   0:01:50 0:40:37   0:01:33 0:28:42  12       M 50-54              
172   Mateu De La Viuda Borrás   Kountze              TX    1324       M      1:21:24.9 2:15:05.0 0:07:22   0:02:09 0:42:52   0:02:21 0:26:41  12       M 20-24              
173   Katherine Barnett           Dallas               TX    985        F      1:21:25.9 1:42:37.7 0:08:36   0:04:03 0:40:40   0:02:55 0:25:12  7        F 25-29              
174   Carol Wealot                North Richland Hills TX    961        F      1:21:28.7 1:35:06.1 0:06:13   0:01:50 0:44:24   0:02:04 0:26:57  1        F 60-64              
175   Jonathan Bernstein          Southlake            TX    1226       M      1:21:37.5 2:02:27.5 0:09:01   0:03:56 0:39:11   0:03:03 0:26:26  22       M 40-44              
176   Kevin Egner                 Dallas               TX    861        M      1:21:38.2 1:27:30.0 0:07:15   0:02:49 0:42:11   0:02:49 0:26:34  13       M 50-54              
177   Damaris Iriondo             Dallas               TX    1303       F      1:21:44.9 2:12:05.0 0:06:10   0:02:14 0:46:58   0:00:53 0:25:31  8        F 25-29              
178   Austin Robisch              Dallas               TX    982        M      1:21:49.7 1:36:44.6 0:06:11   0:03:35 0:43:01   0:02:35 0:26:27  25       M 30-34              
179   Bradley VanStrien           Mckinney             TX    1306       M      1:21:57.4 2:12:09.4 0:07:02   0:02:22 0:46:10   0:00:45 0:25:38  10       M 25-29              
180   Andrew Burkart              Richardson           TX    1242       M      1:22:06.2 2:04:39.5 0:07:15   0:02:32 0:45:52   0:02:01 0:24:27  26       M 30-34              
181   Jason Schneider             Norman               OK    1280       M      1:22:08.0 2:07:45.6 0:09:09   0:03:06 0:32:56   0:02:09 0:34:47  21       M 35-39              
182   Roman Griese                Frisco               TX    1017       M      1:22:09.7 1:46:36.8 0:07:40   0:02:39 0:41:08   0:01:23 0:29:19  22       M 35-39              
183   Irving Villanueva           Irving               TX    1362       M      1:22:11.0 2:18:28.9 0:08:50   0:02:18 0:42:30   0:01:32 0:27:01  27       M 30-34              
184   Christina Nelson            Dallas               TX    1036       F      1:22:12.3 1:42:40.0 0:05:04   0:02:09 0:38:54   0:02:30 0:33:36  9        F 25-29              
185   Stephen Kmetz               Ft Worth             TX    1129       M      1:22:12.7 1:53:48.1 0:08:13   0:03:10 0:43:07   0:01:50 0:25:53  23       M 40-44              
186   Steve Wittenmyer            Allen                TX    917        M      1:22:14.8 1:31:26.5 0:06:08   0:02:01 0:40:18   0:02:01 0:31:47  14       M 50-54              
187   Anonymous Participant                                  964        M      1:22:15.4 1:48:59.4 0:06:59   0:01:46 0:44:35   0:01:59 0:26:57  24       M 40-44              
188   Jarrod McElhannon           Arlington            TX    1131       M      1:22:16.8 1:51:10.1 0:08:13   0:03:45 0:41:43   0:01:26 0:27:09  23       M 35-39              
189   Julian Russbach             Plano                TX    872        M      1:22:21.1 1:26:42.3 0:05:51   0:02:59 0:42:24   0:02:38 0:28:30  25       M 40-44              
190   Jeremiah Botchlet           Austin               TX    1391       M      1:22:28.0 2:23:17.4 0:07:01   0:01:37 0:46:40   0:01:05 0:26:05  26       M 40-44              
191   Russell Altman              Midlothian           TX    916        M      1:22:34.3 1:35:04.4 0:08:07   0:03:45 0:39:08   0:02:00 0:29:34  24       M 35-39              
192   Jarrod Sandra               Crowley              TX    1026       M      1:22:39.9 1:50:07.4 0:07:06   0:02:47 0:40:18   0:01:27 0:31:02  28       M 30-34              
193   Gene Longwell               Lantana              TX    808        M      1:22:39.9 1:24:14.3 0:06:11   0:01:54 0:40:32   0:02:31 0:31:32  13       M 60-64              
194   Mark Meiller                Grapevine            TX    820        M      1:22:46.6 1:24:15.8 0:05:11   0:02:30 0:41:22   0:02:19 0:31:25  25       M 35-39              
195   Milind Shastri              Allen                TX    1239       M      1:22:51.8 2:06:00.9 0:08:11   0:01:48 0:40:38   0:02:16 0:29:59  26       M 35-39              
196   Gabriel Saldivar            Irving               TX    891        M      1:22:54.7 1:29:43.6 0:06:55   0:05:34 0:43:08   0:01:52 0:25:26  7        M 15-19              
197   Javier Camargo Camargo      Dallas               TX    1115       M      1:22:57.5 1:53:16.2 0:06:30   0:02:18 0:42:24   0:01:42 0:30:04  11       M 25-29              
198   Judy James                  Rockwall             TX    1048       F      1:22:58.9 1:42:16.6 0:07:07   0:01:33 0:42:55   0:01:17 0:30:08  1        F 65-69              
199   Keith Karsen                                           1234       M      1:23:04.0 2:03:18.8 0:07:11   0:02:08 0:44:14   0:01:05 0:28:26  12       M 25-29              
200   Dan Madden                  Coppell              TX    1095       M      1:23:06.3 1:47:26.9 0:08:01   0:01:50 0:39:21   0:01:21 0:32:33  2        M 65-69              
201   Craig Trask                 Frisco               TX    969        M      1:23:11.3 1:41:37.0 0:05:56   0:02:03 0:43:26   0:03:16 0:28:30  15       M 50-54              
202   Mark LaChapelle             Grapevine            TX    1139       M      1:23:11.6 1:53:49.2 0:07:55   0:02:56 0:41:55   0:02:18 0:28:08  14       M 60-64              
203   Brian Stern                 Southlake            TX    1134       M      1:23:15.3 1:55:56.2 0:07:44   0:02:46 0:42:00   0:01:47 0:28:59  16       M 50-54              
204   Fred Lin                    Frisco               TX    1392       M      1:23:20.4 2:24:17.6 0:10:06   0:03:06 0:38:24   0:01:48 0:29:56  17       M 50-54              
205   Kathryn Stevenson           Dallas               TX    1052       F      1:23:20.7 1:47:26.3 0:07:37   0:03:57 0:35:24   0:01:41 0:34:41  3        F 15-19              
206   Anonymous Participant                                  1170       M      1:23:30.2 1:57:04.8 0:10:25   0:02:20 0:41:56   0:02:23 0:26:26  27       M 40-44              
207   Alice Chiang                Dallas               TX    1263       F      1:23:31.1 2:09:44.4 0:08:48   0:02:44 0:42:56   0:02:09 0:26:55  6        F 35-39              
208   Michael Burgess             Garland              TX    1434       M      1:23:31.2 2:29:13.2 0:09:01   0:02:07 0:44:55   0:02:17 0:25:10  29       M 30-34              
209   Antoine Joubran             Houston              TX    1230       M      1:23:37.6 2:31:17.6 0:06:05   0:03:16 0:44:40   0:00:59 0:28:38  13       M 20-24              
210   Margarita Yoder             Fort Worth           TX    1270       F      1:23:38.7 2:10:56.5 0:06:59   0:02:38 0:46:02   0:01:29 0:26:31  3        F 20-24              
211   Tom Ambrose                 Wylie                TX    1158       M      1:23:39.8 2:01:38.2 0:07:23   0:02:21 0:38:04   0:02:56 0:32:56  18       M 50-54              
212   Morgan Stacey               Coppell              TX    1130       M      1:23:40.9 1:54:43.0 0:07:57   0:02:52 0:38:38   0:02:10 0:32:05  15       M 60-64              
213   Candice Washko              Sugar Land           TX    1002       F      1:23:48.3 1:43:55.0 0:05:31   0:02:59 0:43:36   0:02:06 0:29:37  4        F 40-44              
214   Jennifer Krone              Granbury             TX    1033       F      1:23:48.8 1:45:20.2 0:07:02   0:02:24 0:43:05   0:02:07 0:29:11  1        F 55-59              
215   Tiffany Bruce               Keller               TX    958        F      1:23:51.1 1:42:25.0 0:06:56   0:03:00 0:46:25   0:01:48 0:25:42  2        F 45-49              
216   Rebecca Sharkey             Keller               TX    1258       F      1:23:52.6 2:12:34.2 0:09:12   0:02:58 0:46:49   0:02:05 0:22:48  7        F 35-39              
217   Robert Ortega               Fort Worth           TX    1007       M      1:23:56.4 1:44:10.3 0:07:05   0:02:33 0:44:15   0:02:17 0:27:46  27       M 35-39              
218   Andrew McGroarty            Southlake            TX    1156       M      1:24:00.7 2:01:51.9 0:08:51   0:03:08 0:40:03   0:03:16 0:28:42  28       M 40-44              
219   Luca Vignolo                Irving               TX    977        M      1:24:02.4 1:38:49.7 0:06:39   0:04:09 0:47:35   0:01:14 0:24:26  8        M 15-19              
220   Andrew Young                Grapevine            TX    1319       M      1:24:03.3 2:18:20.4 0:06:40   0:01:38 0:44:35   0:01:47 0:29:24  28       M 35-39              
221   Michael Wills               Boerne               TX    1389       M      1:24:05.8 2:25:44.4 0:07:58   0:03:30 0:46:10   0:01:28 0:24:59  29       M 35-39              
222   Cherston Warner             Euless               TX    1412       M      1:24:10.0 2:28:28.6 0:09:01   0:03:17 0:40:14   0:02:54 0:28:44  30       M 30-34              
223   Lizette Roldan-Otero        Grand Prairie        TX    1018       F      1:24:10.1 1:46:05.7 0:07:31   0:04:29 0:42:22   0:02:14 0:27:35  3        F 45-49              
224   Travis Book                 Melissa              TX    979        M      1:24:10.4 1:51:49.4 0:06:50   0:03:22 0:42:58   0:01:28 0:29:33  30       M 35-39              
225   Rob Lagon                   Colleyville          TX    1077       M      1:24:14.7 1:51:14.3 0:07:43   0:01:40 0:39:56   0:02:23 0:32:33  10       M 55-59              
226   Katharine Joss              Dallas               TX    1167       F      1:24:16.6 1:58:52.4 0:07:07   0:01:43 0:48:10   0:01:09 0:26:08  10       F 25-29              
227   Seth Pearson                Fort Worth           TX    904        M      1:24:22.7 1:31:38.1 0:07:08   0:02:11 0:46:25   0:03:08 0:25:31  31       M 30-34              
228   Tabatha Hill                Keller               TX    998        F      1:24:33.1 1:42:28.4 0:07:14   0:02:41 0:40:24   0:01:36 0:32:39  2        F 55-59              
229   Michael Fancher             Valley View          TX    1041       M      1:24:38.4 1:47:24.7 0:06:48   0:03:19 0:46:34   0:01:13 0:26:44  29       M 40-44              
230   Jonathan Kendall            Fort Worth           TX    1250       M      1:24:43.4 2:03:37.5 0:08:18   0:02:36 0:46:38   0:00:39 0:26:33  13       M 25-29              
231   Rob May                     Carrollton           TX    1403       M      1:24:48.1 2:29:58.9 0:09:41   0:02:34 0:43:28   0:02:11 0:26:54  30       M 40-44              
232   Patrick Harris              Fort Worth           TX    1273       M      1:25:09.5 2:10:42.3 0:06:50   0:01:56 0:45:36   0:01:36 0:29:11  14       M 20-24              
233   Gustavo Santillan           Dallas               TX    1367       M      1:25:16.4 2:25:56.8 0:09:17   0:03:11 0:40:41   0:01:40 0:30:27  19       M 50-54              
234   Michael Nowell              Richardson           TX    959        M      1:25:22.6 1:42:45.7 0:07:34   0:03:35 0:41:44   0:03:48 0:28:42  20       M 50-54              
235   Willy Vargas                Fort Worth           TX    1092       M      1:25:30.1 1:48:35.7 0:11:47   0:02:39 0:44:58   0:01:27 0:24:39  31       M 35-39              
236   Anonymous Participant                                  890        M      1:25:34.5 1:29:43.2 0:07:51   0:02:56 0:44:19   0:01:34 0:28:55  32       M 30-34              
237   Chandler Crouch             Fort Worth           TX    1021       M      1:25:38.7 1:51:30.6 0:05:47   0:04:16 0:41:46   0:02:49 0:31:00  31       M 40-44              
238   Michael Kriesman            Southlake            TX    1099       M      1:25:40.9 1:51:57.0 0:06:48   0:02:27 0:47:20   0:01:41 0:27:24  11       M 55-59              
239   Amit Khera                  Coppell              TX    1065       M      1:25:49.0 1:50:00.2 0:07:31   0:02:25 0:44:51   0:02:25 0:28:36  15       M 45-49              
240   Edwin Marquez               Roanoke              TX    1315       M      1:25:50.2 2:17:50.4 0:08:19   0:02:41 0:43:58   0:01:14 0:29:38  33       M 30-34              
241   Casey Alldredge             Keller               TX    943        F      1:25:51.9 1:36:41.2 0:06:47   0:03:10 0:43:51   0:02:00 0:30:04  2        F 30-34              
242   Ron Hollomon                Mckinney             TX    1304       M      1:25:55.0 2:17:15.0 0:08:15   0:02:17 0:40:49   0:01:50 0:32:44  21       M 50-54              
243   Ian Lakes                   Boynton Beach        FL    1204       M      1:25:55.9 2:07:03.4 0:08:27   0:02:39 0:46:00   0:01:26 0:27:24  32       M 40-44              
244   Alex Adshead                Fort Worth           TX    910        F      1:26:06.3 1:34:14.2 0:06:33   0:01:38 0:43:33   0:01:14 0:33:09  11       F 25-29              
245   Pedro Franco                Irving               TX    865        M      1:26:17.7 1:33:20.2 0:08:32   0:05:36 0:41:30   0:02:40 0:28:01  22       M 50-54              
246   Kimberly Umberger           Dallas               TX    893        F      1:26:18.1 1:31:04.6 0:05:38   0:02:05 0:45:29   0:02:19 0:30:47  8        F 35-39              
247   Meghan Delaney              Dallas               TX    1056       F      1:26:24.2 1:49:17.7 0:07:40   0:03:32 0:45:24   0:01:57 0:27:51  3        F 30-34              
248   Kelly Fortune               Keller               TX    1214       F      1:26:34.5 2:07:56.1 0:09:39   0:03:39 0:34:07   0:02:21 0:36:48  4        F 45-49              
249   Mike Lutz                   Frisco               TX    1266       M      1:26:39.4 2:12:43.0 0:10:56   0:03:59 0:40:35   0:02:05 0:29:05  12       M 55-59              
250   Chad LaFara                 Keller               TX    1135       M      1:26:41.4 1:58:03.5 0:07:20   0:03:11 0:45:12   0:01:35 0:29:22  23       M 50-54              
251   Thomas Davies               Dallas               TX    999        M      1:26:44.3 1:44:22.5 0:06:23   0:05:56 0:42:43   0:04:09 0:27:33  34       M 30-34              
252   Michael Sims                Dallas               TX    1366       M      1:26:45.7 2:25:58.4 0:11:23   0:04:37 0:43:22   0:01:25 0:25:59  33       M 40-44              
253   john parenteau              Fort Worth           TX    1452       M      1:26:52.5 2:34:03.0 0:07:55   0:03:02 0:45:41   0:01:37 0:28:37  35       M 30-34              
254   Nitin Rajpurohit            Fort Worth           TX    1327       M      1:26:54.5 2:19:45.6 0:08:54   0:03:27 0:44:03   0:01:54 0:28:36  32       M 35-39              
255   Matthew Herpich             Dallas               TX    1210       M      1:26:58.2 2:06:52.6 0:07:21   0:02:28 0:44:17   0:02:12 0:30:40  33       M 35-39              
256   David Foster                Stephenville         TX    1267       M      1:26:58.8 2:11:40.2 0:08:55   0:02:47 0:44:57   0:01:51 0:28:29  34       M 40-44              
257   Edward Brooke               Southlake            TX    898        M      1:26:59.7 1:32:39.0 0:06:43   0:03:08 0:45:01   0:02:33 0:29:34  13       M 55-59              
258   Grace Brannon               Burleson             TX    1042       F      1:27:09.4 1:46:56.4 0:07:47   0:02:42 0:45:45   0:01:37 0:29:18  12       F 25-29              
259   Derek West                  Keller               TX    996        M      1:27:15.0 1:40:45.4 0:06:32   0:03:47 0:44:48   0:02:45 0:29:24  3        M 65-69              
260   Allison Rogers              Euless               TX    994        F      1:27:17.6 1:43:57.7 0:07:23   0:03:41 0:44:34   0:02:04 0:29:35  5        F 40-44              
261   Lawrence Wetzel             Golden               CO    1328       M      1:27:22.9 2:20:24.5 0:08:27   0:02:11 0:40:57   0:02:07 0:33:41  4        M 65-69              
262   Denise Cooper               Trophy Club          TX    1128       F      1:27:45.3 1:57:14.1 0:07:59   0:02:59 0:44:51   0:02:26 0:29:30  3        F 55-59              
263   Michelle Duff               Denton               TX    1005       F      1:27:46.6 1:48:53.4 0:11:07   0:02:06 0:43:22   0:01:26 0:29:47  4        F 30-34              
264   Alexandria Cornell          Plano                TX    1151       F      1:27:50.2 2:00:36.3 0:09:36   0:01:34 0:43:24   0:01:54 0:31:22  13       F 25-29              
265   Jedonna Adams               Dallas               TX    989        F      1:28:06.9 1:45:21.0 0:07:19   0:04:49 0:44:44   0:02:42 0:28:33  2        F 60-64              
266   Michael Duffy               Fort Worth           TX    1012       M      1:28:14.6 1:47:44.5 0:07:21   0:03:12 0:40:41   0:02:25 0:34:35  35       M 40-44              
267   Luis Ortega                 Arlington            TX    1168       M      1:28:14.6 2:05:06.4 0:16:55   0:02:43 0:32:28   0:02:03 0:34:05  36       M 30-34              
268   Rachel Lopez                Arlington            TX    1350       F      1:28:19.6 2:21:02.7 0:08:05   0:01:39 0:48:40   0:01:07 0:28:49  6        F 40-44              
269   Daniel Berman               Lubbock              TX    1281       M      1:28:33.2 2:16:08.2 0:06:59   0:01:54 0:46:50   0:02:14 0:30:36  16       M 45-49              
270   Brandon Grett               Roanoke              TX    1383       M      1:28:33.8 2:27:13.8 0:09:46   0:03:36 0:48:58   0:01:20 0:24:53  15       M 20-24              
271   Casey Campbell              Arlington            TX    1059       M      1:28:34.1 1:52:50.8 0:06:45   0:02:39 0:44:38   0:03:01 0:31:31  17       M 45-49              
272   Melanie Paul                Dallas               TX    1181       F      1:28:34.2 2:02:32.8 0:07:27   0:02:30 0:52:59   0:01:55 0:23:43  9        F 35-39              
273   Sara Brennan                Austin               TX    1165       F      1:28:43.7 2:05:46.0 0:08:00   0:01:38 0:44:29   0:01:43 0:32:53  4        F 55-59              
274   Amanda Vargas               Fort Worth           TX    1093       F      1:28:45.6 1:51:46.6 0:07:07   0:02:29 0:48:07   0:01:50 0:29:13  7        F 40-44              
275   cory baker                  Grand Prairie        TX    1268       M      1:28:47.7 2:17:39.1 0:08:19   0:02:11           0:48:51 0:29:27  36       M 40-44              
276   pierre lucius               Midlothian           TX    1238       M      1:28:52.2 2:09:28.0 0:10:17   0:03:00 0:44:10   0:01:31 0:29:55  34       M 35-39              
277   Karen Bass                  Benbrook             TX    945        F      1:29:05.8 1:41:18.7 0:06:31   0:03:19 0:42:31   0:02:52 0:33:52  5        F 45-49              
278   Michelle Green              Fort Worth           TX    1275       F      1:29:11.2 2:14:17.4 0:08:35   0:01:59 0:46:16   0:01:16 0:31:05  8        F 40-44              
279   Kristina Janson             GAINESVILLE          TX    1274       F      1:29:14.2 2:18:47.2 0:06:52   0:01:48 0:45:47   0:02:47 0:32:01  10       F 35-39              
280   Jeff Livingston             Dallas               TX    941        M      1:29:15.9 1:38:04.5 0:07:34   0:02:47 0:49:13   0:02:40 0:27:02  18       M 45-49              
281   Catherine Truitt            Keller               TX    1096       F      1:29:18.1 1:54:21.5 0:07:42   0:02:51 0:44:28   0:01:28 0:32:49  5        F 55-59              
282   Kendall Finseth             Frisco               TX    1114       F      1:29:25.9 1:59:51.5 0:07:03   0:02:13 0:48:23   0:01:17 0:30:30  4        F 20-24              
283   Maria de la Paz Molnar      Lewisville           TX    826        F      1:29:31.9 1:31:31.3 0:04:42   0:02:56 0:49:22   0:01:54 0:30:38  3        F 1-14               
284   James Whalen                Aledo                TX    1370       M      1:29:33.1 2:29:14.4 0:10:28   0:02:54 0:46:19   0:01:47 0:28:04  37       M 40-44              
285   Karter Bassett              Flower Mound         TX    948        M      1:29:45.5 1:42:19.5 0:07:07   0:04:11 0:51:36   0:01:08 0:25:43  9        M 15-19              
286   Michael Parks               Plano                TX    1339       M      1:29:50.2 2:24:48.5 0:08:05   0:03:02 0:44:10   0:01:55 0:32:38  19       M 45-49              
287   Kanai Brown-Tagle           Flower Mound         TX    1397       M      1:29:59.1 2:32:08.0 0:07:13   0:01:59 0:53:06   0:01:18 0:26:22  37       M 30-34              
288   Zeb Sharp                   Richardson           TX    981        M      1:29:59.4 1:44:12.3 0:08:40   0:03:56 0:46:11   0:04:28 0:26:45  38       M 40-44              
289   Terri Moorenovich           Keller               TX    1155       F      1:30:02.8 2:07:46.0 0:09:04   0:02:35 0:43:10   0:02:05 0:33:09  6        F 45-49              
290   Jeremy Green                Midlothian           TX    1119       M      1:30:04.0 2:01:46.8 0:08:03   0:03:05 0:42:03   0:02:02 0:34:51  39       M 40-44              
291   Ashley Skinta               Frisco               TX    1241       F      1:30:04.3 2:13:31.8 0:07:00   0:02:59 0:48:01   0:01:31 0:30:34  9        F 40-44              
292   Julio Mijangos              Grand Prairie        TX    1184       M      1:30:17.1 2:04:30.2 0:16:51   0:01:12 0:42:57   0:01:40 0:27:38  20       M 45-49              
293   Krista Gibson               Allen                TX    1196       F      1:30:33.4 2:04:25.3 0:08:15   0:03:54 0:45:15   0:02:20 0:30:50  6        F 55-59              
294   Stephanie Norman            Frisco               TX    1262       F      1:30:49.5 2:19:21.2 0:09:39   0:03:56 0:48:16   0:02:13 0:26:45  11       F 35-39              
295   Jeff Van Matre              Plano                TX    955        M      1:30:50.2 1:43:48.1 0:07:10   0:01:24 0:46:19   0:02:21 0:33:36  21       M 45-49              
296   Larry Browder               Dallas               TX    1185       M      1:30:56.2 2:05:23.9 0:09:19   0:03:18 0:42:00   0:01:51 0:34:29  16       M 60-64              
297   Cameron Ard                 Keller               TX    1448       M      1:30:57.5 2:39:12.1 0:15:56   0:02:20 0:43:59   0:01:02 0:27:41  16       M 20-24              
298   Stephen Phillips            Arlingtonlington     TX    927        M      1:31:12.4 1:40:08.9 0:09:31   0:02:03 0:42:29   0:01:41 0:35:28  5        M 65-69              
299   Eddie Kravchenko            Plano                TX    1122       M      1:31:13.7 2:01:15.1 0:07:04   0:02:45 0:39:34   0:02:52 0:38:59  24       M 50-54              
300   Morgan Ponsonby             Dallas               TX    914        F      1:31:16.7 1:39:06.9 0:05:39   0:03:49 0:48:52   0:02:09 0:30:48  14       F 25-29              
301   Nate McReynolds             Fort Worth           TX    928        M      1:31:21.5 1:39:56.4 0:05:27   0:03:01 0:43:02   0:03:49 0:36:03  40       M 40-44              
302   Cliff Parsons               Dallas               TX    1438       M      1:31:33.1 2:38:27.4 0:07:46   0:02:56 0:48:41   0:02:08 0:30:02  41       M 40-44              
303   rebecca lucius              Midlothian           TX    1382       F      1:31:41.7 2:29:33.8 0:09:50   0:03:17 0:49:26   0:02:12 0:26:58  12       F 35-39              
304   Hannah Lyons                Plano                TX    1054       F      1:31:43.6 1:52:04.5 0:08:16   0:02:33 0:48:10   0:02:07 0:30:37  5        F 30-34              
305   Marie Siebert               Flower Mound         TX    1173       F      1:31:45.0 2:07:15.4 0:08:59   0:01:51 0:45:27   0:03:56 0:31:32  7        F 45-49              
306   Michelle Kelley             Granbury             TX    1455       F      1:31:47.2 2:40:47.3 0:06:43   0:03:05 0:46:55   0:01:31 0:33:33  13       F 35-39              
307   Bradley Costiloe            Haltom City          TX    1375       M      1:31:48.4 2:28:52.5 0:09:29   0:04:12 0:45:16   0:01:34 0:31:18  14       M 25-29              
308   Sean Henry                  Keller               TX    962        M      1:31:51.0 1:44:42.6 0:06:58   0:03:04 0:45:36   0:03:08 0:33:05  35       M 35-39              
309   Benjamin Hota               Fort Worth           TX    1278       M      1:31:52.1 2:19:36.6 0:09:03   0:02:57 0:50:48   0:01:11 0:27:52  36       M 35-39              
310   Nina Lagon                  Colleyville          TX    1231       F      1:31:54.5 2:16:10.1 0:09:29   0:01:41 0:47:29   0:01:53 0:31:23  1        F 50-54              
311   Lisa Sturges                Keller               TX    992        F      1:32:03.2 1:47:44.6 0:07:59   0:03:14 0:45:58   0:02:34 0:32:19  7        F 55-59              
312   Jack Dale                   Fort Worth           TX    1062       M      1:32:04.1 1:58:13.2 0:08:00   0:02:29 0:45:01   0:01:50 0:34:45  6        M 65-69              
313   Daniela Readi               Trophy Club          TX    827        F      1:32:08.1 1:33:56.5 0:05:00   0:02:49 0:53:55   0:01:55 0:28:28  10       F 40-44              
314   Taylor Priddy               Fort Worth           TX    1255       F      1:32:09.8 2:17:52.4 0:08:55   0:02:00 0:49:23   0:01:27 0:30:25  15       F 25-29              
315   Sarah Kalosa                Fort Worth           TX    1023       F      1:32:19.7 1:54:08.0 0:07:52   0:03:38 0:48:14   0:02:16 0:30:21  6        F 30-34              
316   Bruce Huffman               Fairview             TX    1293       M      1:32:22.1 2:19:30.5 0:09:07   0:02:45 0:42:00   0:02:46 0:35:45  7        M 65-69              
317   Aimee Artz                  Fort Worth           TX    1072       F      1:32:24.6 1:56:23.0 0:08:08   0:04:08 0:43:59   0:02:19 0:33:52  11       F 40-44              
318   Cassandra Wettlaufer        Burleson             TX    1333       F      1:32:32.3 2:25:05.7 0:11:36   0:01:48 0:47:56   0:01:20 0:29:53  14       F 35-39              
319   Holly Chu                   Fort Worth           TX    1225       F      1:32:34.7 2:11:57.8 0:08:40   0:03:15 0:49:28   0:02:42 0:28:30  7        F 30-34              
320   Brett Weinstein             Frisco               TX    1112       M      1:32:34.9 2:04:57.7 0:07:32   0:02:56 0:52:17   0:01:27 0:28:23  42       M 40-44              
321   Tamika Mayes                Richmond             TX    1453       F      1:32:43.4 2:42:16.8 0:11:28   0:03:15 0:47:29   0:02:18 0:28:14  15       F 35-39              
322   Evan Dabbs                  The Colony           TX    1073       M      1:32:45.1 1:58:00.7 0:06:48   0:02:50 0:47:07   0:02:11 0:33:49  38       M 30-34              
323   Jennifer Dabbs              The Colony           TX    1074       F      1:32:51.9 1:58:00.8 0:06:39   0:03:05 0:47:02   0:02:16 0:33:50  16       F 25-29              
324   Matthew Jimenez             Killeen              TX    1385       M      1:33:04.3 2:32:23.9 0:11:21   0:03:25 0:46:22   0:02:24 0:29:31  37       M 35-39              
325   Julianna Clevenger          Plano                TX    1393       F      1:33:04.8 2:35:30.5 0:08:24   0:04:00 0:49:47   0:01:48 0:29:06  5        F 20-24              
326   Hannah Su                   Grand Prairie        TX    845        F      1:33:05.4 1:35:36.5 0:04:51   0:03:28 0:50:25   0:02:32 0:31:49  4        F 1-14               
327   John Ard                    Keller               TX    1449       M      1:33:07.7 2:41:41.2 0:10:33   0:02:45 0:47:44   0:01:59 0:30:07  22       M 45-49              
328   Jesse Hagan                 Mansfield            TX    1235       M      1:33:08.1 2:13:36.5 0:12:19   0:02:05 0:44:37   0:03:09 0:30:59  23       M 45-49              
329   Seehum Isa                  Fort Worth           TX    806        F      1:33:16.0 1:34:14.3 0:05:17   0:03:02 0:50:09   0:01:40 0:33:09  17       F 25-29              
330   Kendra Elder                Blum                 TX    1032       F      1:33:18.8 1:55:23.6 0:06:41   0:02:17 0:53:32   0:02:30 0:28:19  6        F 20-24              
331   Michael Woods               Haslet               TX    930        M      1:33:19.0 1:44:00.2 0:08:11   0:03:32 0:46:02   0:01:55 0:33:40  24       M 45-49              
332   Joshua Ault                 Keller               TX    1420       M      1:33:28.9 2:44:22.5 0:07:14   0:03:28 0:46:23   0:01:44 0:34:39  43       M 40-44              
333   Ruann Pittman               Fort Worth           TX    1078       F      1:33:33.4 1:55:45.0 0:07:55   0:04:19 0:45:43   0:02:27 0:33:09  2        F 65-69              
334   Amanda Schmidt              Webb City            MO    1248       F      1:33:34.1 2:15:20.8 0:09:01   0:01:40 0:46:22   0:01:26 0:35:05  16       F 35-39              
335   Samantha Kaplan             Santa Barbara        CA    1307       F      1:33:36.9 2:24:40.8 0:10:09   0:03:35 0:46:00   0:02:52 0:31:00  18       F 25-29              
336   Brandon Castle              Corpus Christi       TX    1067       M      1:33:39.5 1:52:46.1 0:08:12   0:02:46 0:47:51   0:01:25 0:33:25  38       M 35-39              
337   Lori Plamondon              Arlington            TX    970        F      1:33:41.3 1:49:59.2 0:07:18   0:02:54 0:49:55   0:02:43 0:30:51  8        F 55-59              
338   Beth Slough                 Keller               TX    1006       F      1:33:46.1 1:54:45.2 0:06:30   0:02:58 0:48:44   0:03:16 0:32:18  8        F 45-49              
339   Lena Brennan                Wichita Falls        TX    850        F      1:33:52.0 1:36:01.6 0:05:34   0:03:50 0:48:53   0:01:59 0:33:36  17       F 35-39              
340   Michael Callahan            Dallas               TX    1264       M      1:33:52.2 2:20:16.2 0:08:50   0:03:37 0:48:21   0:01:49 0:31:16  25       M 50-54              
341   Teresa Anderson             Keller               TX    897        F      1:33:52.5 1:40:18.6 0:06:24   0:03:02 0:45:54   0:02:47 0:35:47  3        F 65-69              
342   Unknown Partic. 1113                                   1113       M      1:33:55.8 2:04:40.1 0:08:11   0:04:52 0:45:05   0:02:00 0:33:49  2        No Age Given         
343   Jennifer Anderson           Fort Worth           TX    1013       F      1:33:56.4 1:54:50.4 0:06:58   0:01:59 0:47:07   0:02:23 0:35:30  9        F 45-49              
344   Crystal South               Crowley              TX    1425       F      1:33:56.9 2:45:34.1 0:10:13   0:03:19 0:49:13   0:02:00 0:29:12  10       F 45-49              
345   Will Rivers                 Fort Worth           TX    1003       M      1:34:02.8 1:59:31.6 0:06:41   0:04:07 0:46:53   0:04:14 0:32:08  39       M 30-34              
346   Chris Hunter                Keller               TX    1020       M      1:34:05.5 2:02:48.9 0:06:19   0:04:51 0:43:42   0:03:02 0:36:11  40       M 30-34              
347   Kasey Henson                Fort Worth           TX    1427       M      1:34:09.1 2:40:43.0 0:10:24   0:02:49 0:47:57   0:01:17 0:31:42  41       M 30-34              
348   Megan Kmetz                 Ft Worth             TX    1240       F      1:34:13.2 2:13:45.5 0:08:22   0:03:40 0:46:00   0:02:55 0:33:17  18       F 35-39              
349   James Lutz                  Fort Worth           TX    966        M      1:34:15.9 1:48:01.6 0:06:57   0:04:24 0:42:11   0:02:02 0:38:42  26       M 50-54              
350   Dillan May                  Dallas               TX    1024       M      1:34:18.1 1:55:36.4 0:15:16   0:07:00 0:40:18   0:04:09 0:27:35  15       M 25-29              
351   Justin Parsons              Royse City           TX    1454       M      1:34:20.5 2:41:04.2 0:08:30   0:04:01 0:48:53   0:02:20 0:30:36  39       M 35-39              
352   Anonymous Participant                                  1147       F      1:34:23.9 2:06:22.7 0:06:01   0:03:01 0:50:30   0:03:13 0:31:39  11       F 45-49              
353   Lisa Moden                  Whitesboro           TX    1308       F      1:34:50.6 2:26:35.6 0:09:16   0:02:56 0:45:13   0:03:35 0:33:51  9        F 55-59              
354   Robert Ridlon               Wylie                TX    886        M      1:34:51.9 1:40:25.2 0:05:14   0:04:00 0:56:00   0:01:54 0:27:43  10       M 15-19              
355   Matthew Serpa               Mckinney             TX    1353       M      1:34:55.1 2:17:34.2 0:10:27   0:02:51 0:50:22   0:01:33 0:29:44  16       M 25-29              
356   Ivan Martinez               Flower Mound         TX    901        M      1:34:55.2 1:44:37.9 0:07:46   0:03:50 0:47:09   0:01:50 0:34:19  25       M 45-49              
357   Michael Stack               Weatherford          TX    925        M      1:35:01.0 1:45:57.9 0:07:20   0:02:13 0:44:10   0:03:13 0:38:06  14       M 55-59              
358   Franklin Friday             Keller               TX    1377       F      1:35:03.7 2:37:55.0 0:10:30   0:03:21 0:42:59   0:02:46 0:35:28  10       F 55-59              
359   Clint Sanders               Benbrook             TX    1243       M      1:35:10.5 2:17:56.4 0:08:23   0:04:05 0:51:48   0:01:56 0:28:58  40       M 35-39              
360   Tayler Sanders              Carrollton           TX    870        F      1:35:12.1 1:40:38.0 0:07:52   0:03:18 0:50:24   0:01:41 0:31:57  19       F 25-29              
361   Amy Huynh                   Fort Worth           TX    1310       F      1:35:12.8 2:25:54.5 0:09:02   0:03:31 0:47:20   0:03:00 0:32:20  8        F 30-34              
362   Miguel Matos                Bixby                OK    1132       M      1:35:29.7 2:07:41.1 0:07:04   0:02:34 0:49:33   0:02:24 0:33:55  8        M 65-69              
363   Morgan Barnhart             Grapevine            TX    1008       F      1:35:31.2 1:55:29.7 0:06:39   0:02:49 0:50:30   0:01:39 0:33:54  20       F 25-29              
364   Anonymous Participant                                  990        F      1:35:33.0 1:48:48.2 0:06:14   0:04:39 0:50:43   0:04:14 0:29:44  19       F 35-39              
365   Jesus Uribes                Roanoke              TX    1446       M      1:35:33.6 2:42:33.7 0:13:23   0:03:21 0:47:31   0:01:29 0:29:50  41       M 35-39              
366   Unknown Partic. 1046                                   1046       M      1:35:37.7 1:56:18.9 0:09:21   0:03:43 0:49:45   0:01:40 0:31:09  3        No Age Given         
367   Chris Tolbert               Grand Prairie        TX    1479       M      1:35:38.1 2:46:16.5 0:13:10   0:04:18 0:38:02   0:04:53 0:35:15  44       M 40-44              
368   Sarah Grahm                 Fort Worth           TX    1000       F      1:35:45.8 1:54:02.9 0:08:32   0:04:46 0:48:02   0:02:55 0:31:31  9        F 30-34              
369   David Lyday                 Grapevine            TX    1256       M      1:35:47.7 2:21:40.6 0:07:39   0:01:46 0:48:29   0:03:01 0:34:53  27       M 50-54              
370   Matthew Falbo               Prosper              TX    986        M      1:35:50.5 1:51:57.8 0:11:56   0:02:36 0:47:11   0:03:46 0:30:21  42       M 35-39              
371   Kenny Mercado               Fort Worth           TX    1079       M      1:36:05.9 2:01:49.1 0:10:06   0:03:16 0:51:02   0:01:38 0:30:04  42       M 30-34              
372   Tim Tarpley                 Fort Worth           TX    1146       M      1:36:08.8 2:05:58.3 0:07:25   0:04:05 0:43:15   0:04:12 0:37:12  28       M 50-54              
373   Michael Hill                Keller               TX    1271       M      1:36:13.2 2:23:08.5 0:09:30   0:04:20 0:43:45   0:02:25 0:36:13  29       M 50-54              
374   Mason Bleasdell             Pflugerville         TX    873        M      1:36:20.2 1:41:13.9 0:05:06   0:01:52 0:54:10   0:01:28 0:33:43  17       M 25-29              
375   Emily Guerrieri             Dallas               TX    1394       F      1:36:22.0 2:38:40.3 0:10:33   0:02:02 0:49:44   0:01:48 0:32:16  7        F 20-24              
376   Kyle Martin                 Richardson           TX    1116       M      1:36:23.4 2:06:54.7 0:06:55   0:01:58 0:50:53   0:01:45 0:34:53  43       M 30-34              
377   Monika Wrona                Park City            UT    1136       F      1:36:27.6 2:08:45.2 0:09:35   0:01:48 0:44:14   0:01:18 0:39:32  12       F 45-49              
378   Ryan Leininger              Boerne               TX    1222       M      1:37:07.9 2:19:03.2 0:06:47   0:06:40 0:50:53   0:04:10 0:28:38  26       M 45-49              
379   Matt Seale                  Garland              TX    987        M      1:37:26.0 1:52:28.9 0:07:10   0:03:00 0:54:41   0:01:41 0:30:55  44       M 30-34              
380   Jeremy Gordon               Irving               TX    1337       M      1:37:36.5 2:31:45.0 0:13:06   0:02:27 0:43:43   0:02:27 0:35:54  45       M 40-44              
381   Matt Leach                  Carrollton           TX    1277       M      1:37:43.6 2:27:02.8 0:08:44   0:03:11 0:50:27   0:01:35 0:33:46  43       M 35-39              
382   Unknown Partic. 976                                    976        M      1:37:45.9 1:52:25.2 0:06:36   0:03:37 0:51:50   0:03:29 0:32:14  4        No Age Given         
383   Alexandra Knudson           Pflugerville         TX    1347       F      1:37:55.5 2:32:40.2 0:06:25   0:01:52 0:59:24   0:01:03 0:29:11  21       F 25-29              
384   Colton Lynch                Dallas               TX    1404       M      1:38:05.3 2:43:01.4 0:09:01   0:02:17 0:42:16   0:02:44 0:41:46  45       M 30-34              
385   Travis Peet                 Vinita               OK    1380       M      1:38:08.6 2:36:57.3 0:10:26   0:03:13 0:47:41   0:02:33 0:34:15  18       M 25-29              
386   Dan Hippman                 Kennedale            TX    1137       M      1:38:15.9 2:07:51.5 0:06:54   0:04:07 0:48:12   0:04:00 0:35:02  30       M 50-54              
387   Deanne Barbery              Waxahachie           TX    1316       F      1:38:29.8 2:30:54.6 0:08:08   0:02:52 0:51:07   0:02:18 0:34:05  20       F 35-39              
388   Connie Crowley              Flower Mound         TX    1209       F      1:38:33.5 2:20:11.4 0:12:52   0:03:15 0:46:04   0:02:08 0:34:14  3        F 60-64              
389   Xanthe Duffy                Dallas               TX    1313       F      1:38:35.5 2:30:12.3 0:06:42   0:03:03 0:55:42   0:02:12 0:30:57  10       F 30-34              
390   Erin Baker                  Arlington            TX    1318       F      1:39:00.1 2:35:11.7 0:07:41   0:04:38 0:52:34   0:02:25 0:31:41  21       F 35-39              
391   Carol Chandler              Richardson           TX    1381       F      1:39:04.4 2:36:46.2 0:11:05   0:03:13 0:45:02   0:03:09 0:36:35  11       F 55-59              
392   Colleen Rico                North Richland Hills TX    1368       F      1:39:08.7 2:38:59.5 0:10:39   0:01:46 0:47:20   0:02:45 0:36:39  22       F 35-39              
393   John Rodgers                Waxahachie           TX    1437       M      1:39:10.5 2:44:13.0 0:11:01   0:03:26 0:31:19   0:02:37 0:50:47  31       M 50-54              
394   Julie Mata                  Stephenville         TX    1342       F      1:39:25.4 2:34:29.3 0:12:04   0:02:45 0:51:53   0:01:41 0:31:03  2        F 50-54              
395   Eileen Mauk                 Fort Worth           TX    1070       F      1:39:39.7 2:01:57.7 0:08:07   0:04:52 0:45:19   0:03:09 0:38:12  4        F 65-69              
396   Marvin Hernandez            Euless               TX    1348       M      1:39:40.9 2:34:19.0 0:07:48   0:02:29 0:47:06   0:01:12 0:41:06  46       M 40-44              
397   Sukhi Jolly                 Southlake            TX    902        M      1:39:48.9 1:46:30.9 0:11:54   0:03:32 0:49:25   0:03:30 0:31:28  32       M 50-54              
398   Richard Brennan             Arlington            TX    1410       M      1:39:54.3 2:43:14.5 0:12:13   0:06:21 0:44:48   0:04:11 0:32:22  1        M 70-74              
399   Corey Neuner                Mckinney             TX    1440       F      1:39:55.0 2:45:58.1 0:10:26   0:03:08 0:48:55   0:02:22 0:35:04  12       F 40-44              
400   Payton Weinzapfel           Fort Worth           TX    1145       F      1:39:59.6 2:09:03.5 0:08:10   0:02:40 0:50:25   0:02:51 0:35:53  22       F 25-29              
401   Allison Grams               Keller               TX    1253       F      1:40:14.0 2:28:36.6 0:08:46   0:03:27 0:51:50   0:02:01 0:34:11  23       F 35-39              
402   Liz Gibson                  Dallas               TX    1203       F      1:40:32.9 2:20:32.4 0:08:14   0:02:07 0:49:39   0:02:31 0:38:03  12       F 55-59              
403   Cal Michaelsen              Keller               TX    1400       M      1:40:33.9 2:42:22.1 0:09:39   0:03:00 0:58:06   0:01:11 0:28:38  11       M 15-19              
404   Courtney Sims               Austin               TX    906        F      1:40:37.1 1:49:06.1 0:06:29   0:02:24 0:52:54   0:01:06 0:37:44  11       F 30-34              
405   Chandan Rajpurohit          Fort Worth           TX    909        M      1:40:45.9 1:51:56.5 0:07:50   0:04:13 0:50:21   0:04:24 0:33:59  33       M 50-54              
406   Heidi Carmichael            Abilene              TX    1317       F      1:40:53.8 2:47:17.0 0:09:31   0:05:31 0:54:24   0:02:12 0:29:17  3        F 50-54              
407   Claire Briggs               Keller               TX    1325       F      1:41:11.8 2:32:41.3 0:06:46   0:03:20 0:56:02   0:01:40 0:33:24  13       F 45-49              
408   Justin Anaya-Jacquez        Arlington            TX    1344       M      1:41:20.3 2:34:45.7 0:07:38   0:02:45 0:57:30   0:02:21 0:31:07  46       M 30-34              
409   Eric Curtis                 Keller               TX    1004       M      1:41:21.9 2:05:14.5 0:08:02   0:03:53 0:53:32   0:01:54 0:34:01  47       M 40-44              
410   Edward Hodges               Grapevine            TX    1066       M      1:41:24.6 2:00:25.8 0:07:20   0:03:45 0:47:37   0:01:20 0:41:23  44       M 35-39              
411   Jacqueline Earnest          Mansfield            TX    1282       F      1:41:42.2 2:31:36.4 0:09:15   0:03:41 0:58:19   0:02:13 0:28:14  14       F 45-49              
412   Maria Alejandra Delgado     Keller               TX    1292       F      1:41:55.4 2:28:29.0 0:09:39   0:03:22 0:50:03   0:02:41 0:36:10  15       F 45-49              
413   Brandon Monroe              Haslet               TX    1373       M      1:42:01.4 2:41:05.1 0:07:39   0:02:52 0:56:31   0:01:57 0:33:01  45       M 35-39              
414   Amanda Monroe               Haslet               TX    1372       F      1:42:09.2 2:41:04.6 0:08:00   0:02:39 0:56:21   0:02:09 0:33:01  12       F 30-34              
415   Michelle Stanfield          Keller               TX    993        F      1:42:39.6 2:00:47.4 0:10:24   0:03:15 0:45:38   0:02:29 0:40:53  4        F 50-54              
416   Dan Ferris                  Keller               TX    851        M      1:42:56.3 1:46:59.5 0:05:07   0:03:40 1:05:28   0:01:46 0:26:55  46       M 35-39              
417   Rachel Engelland            Keller               TX    1254       F      1:44:14.2 2:31:00.7 0:10:19   0:02:12 1:02:37   0:01:08 0:27:59  13       F 30-34              
418   Robert Ridlon               Wylie                TX    1029       M      1:44:14.9 2:07:43.7 0:06:12   0:03:27 0:54:53   0:01:55 0:37:48  48       M 40-44              
419   David French                Mineola              TX    1345       M      1:44:15.1 2:37:31.4 0:10:15   0:03:28 0:46:43   0:02:05 0:41:43  49       M 40-44              
420   Bernardo Saldivar           Irving               TX    1120       M      1:44:23.9 2:03:35.6 0:07:05   0:04:35 0:54:09   0:02:33 0:36:02  12       M 15-19              
421   Laura Taylor Young          Mckinney             TX    1180       F      1:44:31.4 2:19:35.6 0:10:57   0:02:27 0:45:44   0:02:56 0:42:28  13       F 40-44              
422   Michael Thompson            Fort Worth           TX    1216       M      1:44:35.7 2:26:39.0 0:07:26   0:02:35 0:58:59   0:02:12 0:33:24  47       M 30-34              
423   Antony Neely                Kennedale            TX    1396       M      1:44:45.8 2:46:14.8 0:09:26   0:02:31 0:49:56   0:01:56 0:40:58  50       M 40-44              
424   Lauri Krumm                 Hurst                TX    1030       F      1:44:46.4 2:08:09.9 0:08:37   0:02:51 0:48:36   0:02:21 0:42:21  4        F 60-64              
425   Stephanie Zerbian           Fort Worth           TX    997        F      1:44:48.0 2:00:47.5 0:06:16   0:03:40 0:56:18   0:03:09 0:35:25  23       F 25-29              
426   McKenzie Lloyd              Vinita               OK    1338       F      1:44:50.7 2:36:58.7 0:10:28   0:02:41 0:56:14   0:01:36 0:33:52  8        F 20-24              
427   Will Renfroe                Claremore            OK    1365       M      1:44:59.7 2:42:28.3 0:12:06   0:03:27 0:55:45   0:02:03 0:31:39  51       M 40-44              
428   Alexis Dugan                Pearland             TX    1161       F      1:45:03.1 2:18:00.1 0:11:44   0:02:59 0:52:42   0:02:22 0:35:16  24       F 25-29              
429   Hannah Marquez              Roanoke              TX    1291       F      1:45:13.5 2:34:21.8 0:08:33   0:04:17 0:52:53   0:01:07 0:38:24  24       F 35-39              
430   Sandra Engelland            Keller               TX    1297       F      1:45:16.6 2:34:41.9 0:10:55   0:04:49 0:56:50   0:01:38 0:31:04  13       F 55-59              
431   Narumi Rose                 Cypress              TX    1429       F      1:45:24.3 2:54:34.1 0:10:20   0:04:50 0:50:31   0:02:39 0:37:04  14       F 55-59              
432   Rhea Easton                 Lewisville           TX    1322       F      1:45:38.5 2:40:10.4 0:09:42   0:03:17 0:33:02   0:04:01 0:55:37  25       F 25-29              
433   Katherine Seibert           Grapevine            TX    1320       F      1:45:45.1 2:40:09.1 0:09:25   0:03:34 0:57:04   0:01:48 0:33:53  14       F 30-34              
434   Monika Vishnubhakat         Euless               TX    1311       F      1:45:46.8 2:36:22.7 0:10:51   0:05:16 0:51:56   0:02:50 0:34:55  25       F 35-39              
435   Erick Berdugo               Irving               TX    1402       M      1:46:00.2 2:51:27.2 0:10:51   0:03:20 0:48:18   0:03:33 0:39:58  34       M 50-54              
436   Mark Phillips               Grand Prairie        TX    935        M      1:46:02.0 1:55:05.8 0:07:03   0:03:19 0:45:55   0:04:33 0:45:13  52       M 40-44              
437   Brittany Labus              Keller               TX    1200       F      1:46:19.2 2:22:34.5 0:08:55   0:04:32 0:52:35   0:02:46 0:37:31  26       F 35-39              
438   Kirsten Thorburn            Roanoke              TX    853        F      1:46:22.3 1:50:55.6 0:05:23   0:02:27 0:53:48   0:01:32 0:43:13  15       F 30-34              
439   Unknown Partic. 1047                                   1047       M      1:46:25.7 2:50:05.8 0:13:11   0:04:59 0:54:42   0:02:26 0:31:08  5        No Age Given         
440   VICTORIA BRANCH             Dallas               TX    880        F      1:46:26.2 1:51:25.4 0:07:04   0:01:56 1:02:17   0:01:32 0:33:38  4        F 15-19              
441   Bryan Labus                 Keller               TX    1199       M      1:46:26.7 2:22:34.5 0:09:05   0:04:30 0:52:34   0:02:46 0:37:31  27       M 45-49              
442   John Downey                 Flower Mound         TX    1249       M      1:46:56.2 2:29:59.0 0:11:04   0:02:38 0:50:56   0:01:31 0:40:48  15       M 55-59              
443   Jennifer Kara               Frisco               TX    1356       F      1:47:06.1 2:43:00.4 0:08:11   0:04:59 0:53:07   0:01:46 0:39:03  16       F 45-49              
444   Rebecca Stack               Weatherford          TX    1069       F      1:47:20.0 2:14:32.4 0:09:27   0:03:41 0:50:25   0:04:03 0:39:44  5        F 60-64              
445   Helio Rosental              Euless               TX    1477       M      1:47:44.5 2:59:01.5 0:14:04   0:03:52 0:49:14   0:01:30 0:39:05  9        M 65-69              
446   Trenton Porter              Arlington            TX    1081       M      1:48:13.8 2:12:00.3 0:07:31   0:04:59 0:56:18   0:04:34 0:34:52  47       M 35-39              
447   Jessica Chick               Arlington            TX    1406       F      1:48:24.5 2:52:30.3 0:08:37   0:03:44 0:48:31   0:03:53 0:43:40  27       F 35-39              
448   christian garza             Pearland             TX    1343       M      1:48:44.6 2:44:06.3 0:09:07   0:02:37 0:54:11   0:01:57 0:40:53  17       M 20-24              
449   Kelsey Greco                Little Elm           TX    1279       F      1:48:45.8 2:34:09.9 0:12:38   0:03:15 1:00:55   0:04:33 0:27:25  16       F 30-34              
450   Timothy Graves              Arlington            TX    1349       M      1:49:09.5 2:42:43.4 0:07:43   0:03:16 0:54:35   0:02:10 0:41:26  16       M 55-59              
451   April Davis                 Grapevine            TX    988        F      1:49:33.1 2:06:05.5 0:09:04   0:03:57 0:52:18   0:04:16 0:39:57  5        F 50-54              
452   Lynn McMinnville            Frisco               TX    1355       F      1:50:16.4 2:46:19.9 0:08:18   0:03:48 0:59:50   0:02:10 0:36:10  14       F 40-44              
453   Jonathan Chavez             Arlington            TX    1387       M      1:50:37.9 2:48:36.4 0:21:04   0:03:27 0:51:02   0:01:32 0:33:33  48       M 30-34              
454   Miki Royal                  Houston              TX    1428       F      1:51:16.6 3:00:40.3 0:10:25   0:04:35 0:57:50   0:02:44 0:35:42  17       F 45-49              
455   Phil Massie                 Amarillo             TX    1083       M      1:51:17.7 2:18:08.1 0:12:36   0:04:32 0:44:45   0:05:15 0:44:10  2        M 70-74              
456   Rick Newton                 Grapevine            TX    1421       M      1:51:33.3 3:03:26.2 0:16:22   0:04:07 0:47:45   0:02:53 0:40:26  10       M 65-69              
457   Alisha Reid                 Plano                TX    1261       F      1:51:45.2 2:39:40.6 0:08:48   0:02:41 0:56:00   0:02:58 0:41:18  6        F 50-54              
458   David Patrick               Eustace              TX    1237       M      1:53:00.6 2:31:42.0 0:14:47   0:02:42 0:46:43   0:04:04 0:44:44  53       M 40-44              
459   Elizabeth Patrick           Eustace              TX    1218       F      1:53:06.5 2:31:42.0 0:11:24   0:04:07 0:54:57   0:02:25 0:40:13  15       F 40-44              
460   Jaimee Hilliard             Keller               TX    1154       F      1:53:29.2 2:30:41.2 0:09:59   0:05:37 0:57:21   0:01:38 0:38:54  28       F 35-39              
461   Marlon Marion               Irving               TX    1236       M      1:53:45.4 2:37:31.3 0:11:58   0:02:12 1:01:46   0:02:41 0:35:08  48       M 35-39              
462   sarah bundy                 North Richland Hills TX    1182       F      1:53:48.4 2:28:59.2 0:06:41   0:05:40 0:56:19   0:03:21 0:41:48  26       F 25-29              
463   Fahim Chowdhury             Flower Mound         TX    1417       M      1:53:50.6 2:59:08.6 0:13:19   0:03:09 0:56:26   0:02:31 0:38:25  54       M 40-44              
464   Mark Holmes                 Fort Worth           TX    1443       M      1:53:56.4 3:05:02.7 0:17:18   0:03:43 0:49:38   0:02:38 0:40:39  11       M 65-69              
465   jacob worthy                Waxahachie           TX    924        M      1:54:36.6 2:05:40.5 0:05:54   0:02:30 0:44:58   0:02:51 0:58:24  18       M 20-24              
466   C Jason Brown               Cedar Park           TX    1227       M      1:54:48.8 2:35:45.5 0:14:02   0:03:47 0:50:29   0:01:49 0:44:42  35       M 50-54              
467   Andrea Ash                  Keller               TX    1444       F      1:55:13.3 3:05:19.9 0:09:33   0:06:00 1:00:22   0:01:37 0:37:42  18       F 45-49              
468   Cathy Trinh                 Arlington            TX    1399       F      1:55:17.1 2:57:13.3 0:12:40   0:04:40 0:55:47   0:02:40 0:39:30  16       F 40-44              
469   Teri Weber                  Keller               TX    1152       F      1:55:25.6 2:32:46.6 0:10:03   0:05:18 0:57:16   0:01:49 0:41:00  6        F 60-64              
470   Charles Odle                Joshua               TX    1379       M      1:55:28.9 2:54:58.5 0:10:19   0:05:22 0:54:28   0:05:10 0:40:10  1        M 75-79              
471   Brittany Massengale         Euless               TX    1442       F      1:55:54.4 3:00:21.9 0:12:12   0:02:27 0:50:26   0:02:43 0:48:07  17       F 30-34              
472   Sunny Sheu                  Dallas               TX    1363       M      1:56:22.7 2:53:18.5 0:17:10   0:03:59 0:29:42   0:28:48 0:36:44  49       M 35-39              
473   Ann Sheu                    Dallas               TX    1364       F      1:56:33.9 2:53:18.4 0:09:50   0:02:19 1:06:08   0:01:34 0:36:43  29       F 35-39              
474   Betsy Price                 Fort Worth           TX    1215       F      1:56:36.2 2:35:42.9 0:11:40   0:03:48 0:50:20   0:04:31 0:46:18  1        F 70-74              
475   Yvette Vernor Dye           Denton               TX    1160       F      1:57:33.1 2:30:52.1 0:09:01   0:04:33 0:50:22   0:03:44 0:49:53  5        F 65-69              
476   Alan Ruiz                   Fort Worth           TX    1376       M      1:58:13.1 2:56:20.7 0:08:14   0:02:18 1:15:47   0:02:04 0:29:50  49       M 30-34              
477   Alan Williamson             North Richland Hills TX    1179       M      1:58:15.7 2:33:53.8 0:11:27   0:06:02 0:49:10   0:01:48 0:49:49  12       M 65-69              
478   Allison Gorbenko            Abilene              TX    1478       F      1:59:01.2 3:05:14.6 0:09:36   0:04:41 1:07:11   0:01:46 0:35:47  30       F 35-39              
479   Kat Dye                     Denton               TX    1163       F      2:02:12.1 2:35:41.0 0:09:01   0:04:37 0:57:09   0:04:40 0:46:45  18       F 30-34              
480   Katie Miller                Grand Prairie        TX    1265       F      2:02:34.4 2:47:55.0 0:07:12   0:08:43 1:12:57   0:01:09 0:32:34  27       F 25-29              
481   Margaret Isenberg           Grapevine            TX    1451       F      2:02:45.4 3:08:37.2 0:08:21   0:05:36 1:04:06   0:03:54 0:40:48  7        F 60-64              
482   Michael Rodriguez           Denton               TX    1395       M      2:04:10.3 3:05:25.7 0:14:06   0:05:36 0:59:37   0:02:15 0:42:38  19       M 25-29              
483   Terry Bailey                Waxahachie           TX    1028       M      2:06:25.6 2:34:41.4 0:11:48   0:03:37 1:02:31   0:02:23 0:46:07  36       M 50-54              
484   Alexander Svirin            Irving               TX    1312       M      2:06:40.5 3:00:29.4 0:08:06   0:05:55 1:00:49   0:03:09 0:48:42  28       M 45-49              
485   Sam Long                    Grand Prairie        TX    1408       M      2:10:43.6 3:22:45.0 0:16:41   0:03:55 0:58:16   0:03:00 0:48:51  37       M 50-54              
486   Debra Pruitt                Frisco               TX    1352       F      2:11:57.0 3:08:33.1 0:10:18   0:04:26 0:59:25   0:02:04 0:55:43  8        F 60-64              
487   Jessica Durrett             Richardson           TX    1061       F      2:12:54.6 2:36:29.4 0:07:07   0:02:55 1:16:44   0:01:30 0:44:38  31       F 35-39              
488   James Swearingin            Cedar Hill           TX    1299       M      2:13:08.5 2:13:08.5 0:34:55   0:20:18 0:44:34   0:01:06 0:32:16  50       M 30-34              
489   Alyssa Wilkerson            Pflugerville         TX    1447       F      2:14:25.0 3:23:09.6 0:19:49   0:02:37 1:08:45   0:02:59 0:40:15  28       F 25-29              
490   Thania Cordova              North Richland Hills TX    1390       F      2:15:21.8 3:17:59.1 0:17:30   0:05:30 1:12:24   0:01:46 0:38:12  19       F 30-34              
491   Randy Lockhart              Fort Worth           TX    1332       M      2:19:19.5 3:14:57.9 0:11:56   0:05:06 1:04:20   0:05:12 0:52:45  17       M 60-64              
492   Amanda Lee                  Frisco               TX    1422       F      2:20:39.8 3:28:07.9 0:09:44   0:04:29 1:25:22   0:02:06 0:38:59  17       F 40-44              
493   Erin O'Connor               Dallas               TX    1121       F      2:22:25.8 2:54:16.3 0:10:08   0:03:11 1:21:45   0:01:53 0:45:28  9        F 20-24              
494   Tara Weber                  Keller               TX    1153       F      2:25:24.5 3:02:51.0 0:11:36   0:04:34 1:20:56   0:01:50 0:46:28  32       F 35-39              
495   Stacie Pedraza              Keller               TX    1374       F      2:27:01.6 3:27:03.4 0:13:10   0:03:49 1:19:36   0:01:50 0:48:37  18       F 40-44              
496   Sridhar Pankanti            Frisco               TX    1398       M      2:29:18.0 3:30:23.6 0:20:07   0:04:32 1:13:48   0:01:43 0:49:07  17       M 55-59              
497   John Asfar                  Haslet               TX    1413       M      2:30:53.3 3:34:09.6 0:15:06   0:04:46 1:10:29   0:03:38 0:56:54  13       M 65-69              
501   Rosalyn Tippett             Flower Mound         TX    1295       F                          0:10:38   0:02:56 0:58:55                    19       F 45-49              
502   Shelby Correa               Cushing              OK    1082       F                                    0:14:30                            5        F 1-14               
503   Carey Stinson               Keller               TX    1445       M                                                                       38       M 50-54              
504   Terrell Carter              Dallas               TX    1456       M                                                                       29       M 45-49              
DQ    Dane Block                  Dallas               TX    1123       M      DQ        DQ        0:06:56   0:02:14 0:21:35   0:02:15 0:24:26                                
DQ    Joseph Mosley               Beaumont             TX    1224       M      DQ        DQ        0:07:08   0:02:08 0:26:25   0:00:55 0:25:14                                
DQ    Rayne Rogers                Dallas               TX    1378       F      DQ        DQ        0:07:25   0:03:03 0:26:23   0:01:13 0:34:00                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brave Mays 801 17  1       M      Aubrey TX US 54:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jane Archer 884 47  26      F      Southlake TX US 1:06:34.4 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tobin Strom 825 40  7       M      Dallas TX US 59:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sachi Wisner 957 50  93      F      Dallas TX US 1:14:57.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nancy Damon 862 62  138     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:19:03.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ralph Feurer 922 68  42      M      Montreal QC CA 1:09:35 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 984  984      132     M        US     1:18:38.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 1113 1113     342     M        US     1:33:55.8 
3     Unknown Partic. 1046 1046     366     M        US     1:35:37.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sebastian Wrona   817 14  38      M      Park City UT US  1:08:54.0 
2     Carson Plamondon  868 14  46      M      Arlington TX US  1:09:57.8 
3     Sawyer McReynolds 832 14  109     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:17:01.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen Garr    811 17  5       M      Flower Mound TX US 58:45.9   
2     Kevin Mathiesen 805 15  17      M        US               1:03:29.0 
3     Ethan Hilbert   933 18  33      M      Cushing OK US      1:08:18.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Caney 866  24  55      M      Azle TX US        1:10:48.0 
2     Jackson Garr      842  20  62      M      Colleyville TX US 1:11:51.6 
3     Austin Tucker     1148 22  63      M      Dallas TX US      1:12:10.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Owens    843  29  8       M      Pearland TX US   59:31.9   
2     Brandon Vaughn 1175 25  47      M      Little Elm TX US 1:09:58.7 
3     Douglas Wetzel 1331 29  60      M      Benbrook TX US   1:11:28.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Kotar  833 31  2       M      Aledo TX US      55:12.3 
2     Ryan Siebert 804 30  3       M      The Colony TX US 55:22.8 
3     Hawley Tim   854 34  6       M        US             59:20.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ricardo Garcia  841 38  4       M      Irving TX US     58:22.1   
2     David Nayes     823 37  14      M      Ridgefield CT US 1:02:39.7 
3     Patrick Goodell 860 38  19      M      Carrollton TX US 1:04:17.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brant Correa  874 40  9       M      Cushing OK US    59:49.2   
2     Shawn Derby   918 43  10      M      Paradise TX US   1:00:05.0 
3     Patrick Young 828 40  12      M      Carrollton TX US 1:00:57.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steven Conroy  882 45  13      M      Austin TX US      1:02:37.7 
2     Bradley Sucher 869 49  15      M      Benton AR US      1:02:40.0 
3     Paul Lanagan   923 46  18      M      Colleyville TX US 1:03:43.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 844  53  11      M      Denton TX US     1:00:20.3 
2     Neal Newman        1025 52  25      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:06:29.5 
3     Brad White         881  51  65      M      Plano TX US      1:12:24.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     George Morton  960  57  48      M      Rockwall TX US 1:10:09.9 
2     Mark Groves    1016 58  52      M      Red Oak TX US  1:10:35.4 
3     Richard Hebert 1050 55  53      M      Mckinney TX US 1:10:38.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Dillingham 1022 64  51      M      Elgin OK US       1:10:35.2 
2     Jeff Bishop      1063 62  59      M      Colleyville TX US 1:11:15.6 
3     Ken Currin       946  61  91      M        US              1:14:37.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Johnny Hukill 1104 66  105     M      Azle TX US    1:16:43.4 
2     Dan Madden    1095 66  200     M      Coppell TX US 1:23:06.3 
3     Derek West    996  65  259     M      Keller TX US  1:27:15.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Richard Brennan 1410 72  398     M      Arlington TX US 1:39:54.3 
2     Phil Massie     1083 74  455     M      Amarillo TX US  1:51:17.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Charles Odle 1379 76  470     M      Joshua TX US 1:55:28.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ava Talabock           855 14  69      F      Keller TX US     1:12:47.1 
2     ANA SOFIA GODINEZ      839 14  94      F      Lewisville TX US 1:15:04.0 
3     Maria de la Paz Molnar 826 13  283     F      Lewisville TX US 1:29:31.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kendall Leininger 856  17  78      F      Boerne TX US    1:13:24.1 
2     Kellen Dukes      803  18  85      F      Southlake TX US 1:14:04.0 
3     Kathryn Stevenson 1052 17  205     F      Dallas TX US    1:23:20.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stacy Solomon   949  24  90      F      Austin TX US     1:14:32.9 
2     Hadassah Vining 972  22  108     F      Arlington TX US  1:16:55.7 
3     Margarita Yoder 1270 24  210     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:23:38.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alexandra Diaz    1294 25  57      F      Dallas TX US    1:11:07.9 
2     Kathryn Plamondon 876  25  82      F      Arlington TX US 1:13:49.0 
3     Emily Deville     944  26  96      F      Kountze TX US   1:15:16.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelsey Lindsey  913  34  146     F      Mansfield TX US 1:19:52.5 
2     Casey Alldredge 943  34  241     F      Keller TX US    1:25:51.9 
3     Meghan Delaney  1056 30  247     F      Dallas TX US    1:26:24.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kissy Maxfield 899 35  36      F        US         1:08:41.4 
2     Julie Zdorov   950 38  67      F      Dallas TX US 1:12:30.9 
3     Debra Brick    830 39  75      F      Dallas TX US 1:13:12.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shelby Angel     983  43  110     F      Dallas TX US     1:17:02.7 
2     Lindsay Bowerman 1057 41  147     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:19:58.4 
3     Nancy Corley     1049 44  161     F      Southlake TX US  1:20:41.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shannon Dailey       1401 47  169     F      Grandview TX US     1:21:18.6 
2     Tiffany Bruce        958  48  215     F      Keller TX US        1:23:51.1 
3     Lizette Roldan-Otero 1018 47  223     F      Grand Prairie TX US 1:24:10.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nina Lagon       1231 50  310     F      Colleyville TX US  1:31:54.5 
2     Julie Mata       1342 52  394     F      Stephenville TX US 1:39:25.4 
3     Heidi Carmichael 1317 52  406     F      Abilene TX US      1:40:53.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Krone 1033 55  214     F      Granbury TX US    1:23:48.8 
2     Tabatha Hill   998  55  228     F      Keller TX US      1:24:33.1 
3     Denise Cooper  1128 58  262     F      Trophy Club TX US 1:27:45.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Carol Wealot   961  60  174     F      North Richland Hills TX US 1:21:28.7 
2     Jedonna Adams  989  63  265     F      Dallas TX US               1:28:06.9 
3     Connie Crowley 1209 61  388     F      Flower Mound TX US         1:38:33.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Judy James      1048 68  198     F      Rockwall TX US   1:22:58.9 
2     Ruann Pittman   1078 67  333     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:33:33.4 
3     Teresa Anderson 897  68  341     F      Keller TX US     1:33:52.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betsy Price 1215 72  474     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:56:36.2 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.