Results For
St. Patrick's Day 5K and Little Leprechauns Fun Run - Holbrook

Holbrook, NY 11741
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 65-69 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 50-54 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 55-59 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 55-59 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 60-64 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 60-64 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 65-69 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 70-74 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 45-49 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 70-74 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 75-79 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 75-79 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 80-84 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 80-84 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 85 - 100 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 85 - 100 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 50-54 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 45-49 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 20-24 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Male Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Female Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 0-14 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 0-14 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 15-19 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 15-19 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 20-24 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 40-44 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 25-29 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 25-29 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 30-34 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 30-34 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 35-39 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 35-39 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 40-44 Results
LIVE EVENT- Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
VIRTUAL - Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
VIRTUAL - Holbrook St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual St. Patricks Day 5K
Virtual St. Patricks Day 5K
Virtual Little Leprechauns Fun Run
Virtual Little Leprechauns Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 55 - 59 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 60 - 64 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 65 - 69 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 70 - 74 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 75 - 79 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 80 - 84 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 85 - 89 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 50 - 54 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Runner Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Male Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Overall Female Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 0 - 14 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 20 - 24 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 45 - 49 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 25 - 29 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 30 - 34 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 35 - 39 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Male 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 40 - 44 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Female 90 - 94 Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
St. Patricks Day 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2549 Brian Beck            M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:16:21.17 0:16:21.17 5:17  18  78.5       1        Overall Male   
2     2038 Hunter Wilson         M                                           0:17:13.58 0:17:13.58 5:33  16  76.1       2        Overall Male   
3     2031 Obed Maradiaga        M                                           0:19:39.14 0:19:39.14 6:20  35  66.2       3        Overall Male   
4     2546 Alan Baisch           M      Deer Park              NY    US      0:19:43.92 0:19:43.92 6:22  60  80.2       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M6064          
5     2738 Michael Trypaluk      M      Shirley                NY    US      0:20:06.08 0:20:06.08 6:29  25  63.7       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M2529          
6     2684 Greg Pandolfo         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:20:09.18 0:20:09.18 6:30  56  75.9       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M5559          
7     2730 Richard Strom         M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:20:11.85 0:20:11.85 6:31  29  63.4       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M2529          
8     2685 Ryan Paolicelli       M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:20:19.40 0:20:19.40 6:33  17  63.7       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M1519          
9     2045 Eamonn Beers          M                                           0:20:21.45 0:20:21.45 6:34  24  62.9       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M2024          
10    2049 Jessica Petrina       F                                           0:20:38.49 0:20:38.49 6:40  40  73.1       1        Overall Female 
11    2602 Thomas Fisher         M      east patchogue         NY    US      0:20:49.04 0:20:49.04 6:43  41  65.3       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M4044          
12    2597 Robert Egan           M      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:20:57.26 0:20:57.26 6:46  36  62.6       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M3539          
13    2565 Una Broderick         F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:20:59.40 0:20:59.40 6:46  55  83.0       2        Overall Female 
14    2679 Doyin Ogundiran       F      Dix Hills              NY    US      0:21:26.39 0:21:26.39 6:55  24  68.5       3        Overall Female 
15    2624 Jack Hewson           M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:21:34.97 0:21:34.97 6:58  21  59.3       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M2024          
16    2697 John Raymond          M      Sayville               NY    US      0:21:42.01 0:21:42.01 7:00  58  71.7       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M5559          
17    2752 Brendon Wong          M      Long Island City       NY    US      0:21:57.29 0:21:57.29 7:05  33  58.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M3034          
18    2686 David Parker          M      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:22:12.60 0:22:12.60 7:10  57  69.4       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M5559          
19    2273 Alana Brennan         F                                           0:22:24.68 0:22:24.68 7:14  27  65.5       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F2529          
20    2615 Kevin Gercke          M      Selden                 NY    US      0:22:33.00 0:22:33.00 7:16  48  63.6       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M4549          
21    2675 Glenn Murphy          M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:22:42.86 0:22:42.86 7:20  63  71.5       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M6064          
22    2662 Ryan McIntyre         M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:22:51.59 0:22:51.59 7:22  31  56.1       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M3034          
23    2047 Larry Ferrens         M                                           0:22:59.81 0:22:59.81 7:25  68  73.9       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M6569          
24    2690 John Phalen           M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:23:02.63 0:23:02.63 7:26  30  55.6       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M3034          
25    2640 Maggie Kleiber        F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:23:05.15 0:23:05.15 7:27  15  66.8       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F1519          
26    2719 Joshua Schubert       M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:23:26.99 0:23:26.99 7:34  35  55.5       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M3539          
27    2622 Karen Harte           F      West Islip             NY    US      0:23:33.14 0:23:33.14 7:36  47  67.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F4549          
28    2736 Kevin Tims            M      North Babylon          NY    US      0:23:34.79 0:23:34.79 7:36  43  58.5       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M4044          
29    2601 Laura Fabrizi         F      Lake Grove             NY    US      0:23:36.01 0:23:36.01 7:37  50  69.7       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F5054          
30    2551 Joseph Belmonte       M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:23:44.19 0:23:44.19 7:39  34  54.5       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M3034          
31    2680 Kris Olli             F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:23:46.36 0:23:46.36 7:40  31  61.8       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F3034          
32    2048 Michael Doolan        M                                           0:23:47.52 0:23:47.52 7:40  33  54.2       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M3034          
33    2545 Brian Axman           M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:24:38.98 0:24:38.98 7:57  44  56.4       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M4044          
34    2046 Mike Vulpis           M                                           0:25:00.93 0:25:00.93 8:04  54  60.1       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M5054          
35    2649 Michael Lubniewski    M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:25:04.93 0:25:04.93 8:05  14  54.0       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M0014          
36    2663 Jason Mckenna         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:25:08.89 0:25:08.89 8:07  25  50.9       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M2529          
37    2621 Joseph Hart           M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:25:13.95 0:25:13.95 8:08  41  53.9       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M4044          
38    2561 Joseph Brida          M      Miller Place           NY    US      0:25:17.98 0:25:17.98 8:10  70  68.7       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M7074          
39    2636 brooke keitel         F      Manorville             NY    US      0:25:23.23 0:25:23.23 8:11  15  60.7       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F1519          
40    2104 Mian Shariq           M                                           0:25:45.27 0:25:45.27 8:18  31  49.8       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M3034          
41    1986 Paul D'Elisa          M                                           0:25:45.90 0:25:45.90 8:19  58  60.4       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M5559          
42    2610 William Gambino       M      Eastport               NY    US      0:25:49.72 0:25:49.72 8:20  15  51.5       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M1519          
43    2708 Patrick Rooney        M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:25:53.97 0:25:53.97 8:21  32  49.6       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M3034          
44    2627 Ava Hopkins           F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:26:00.31 0:26:00.31 8:23  13  61.5       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F0014          
45    2628 Jim Hopkins           M      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:26:01.19 0:26:01.19 8:24  53  57.3       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M5054          
46    2590 Michelle Davis        F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:26:18.22 0:26:18.22 8:29  51  63.3       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F5054          
47    2755 Jason Zeller          M      Syosset                NY    US      0:26:22.33 0:26:22.33 8:30  44  52.7       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M4044          
48    2687 Tony Passaretti       M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:26:36.24 0:26:36.24 8:35  57  58.0       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M5559          
49    2587 Kimberly Daley        F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:26:39.68 0:26:39.68 8:36  51  62.4       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F5054          
50    2744 Brendan Wasserberger  M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:26:42.96 0:26:42.96 8:37  13  51.9       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M0014          
51    2745 William Wasserberger  M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:26:47.27 0:26:47.27 8:38  47  53.1       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M4549          
52    2595 James Dowd            M      Medford                NY    US      0:27:00.82 0:27:00.82 8:43  63  60.2       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M6064          
53    2058 Patrick Hunt          M                                           0:27:23.19 0:27:23.19 8:50  59  57.3       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M5559          
54    2642 Louis LaFleur         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:27:32.75 0:27:32.75 8:53  66  60.6       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        2        M6569          
55    2639 K. Kleiber            F      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:27:35.32 0:27:35.32 8:54  12  59.2       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F0014          
56    2749 MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI    M      North Babylon          NY    US      0:27:43.08 0:27:43.08 8:56  41  49.0       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M4044          
57    2702 Elaine Richards       F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:27:45.59 0:27:45.59 8:57  52  60.6       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F5054          
58    2552 Roger Belz            M      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:27:49.36 0:27:49.36 8:59  55  54.5       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M5559          
59    2698 Pascale Raymond       F      Sayville               NY    US      0:28:00.86 0:28:00.86 9:02  50  58.8       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F5054          
60    2555 Laurie Berretta       F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:28:11.90 0:28:11.90 9:06  39  53.2       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F3539          
61    2558 Christi Brasen        F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:28:26.58 0:28:26.58 9:11  45  55.0       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F4549          
62    2591 Sonja Demuth          F      Denver                 CO    US      0:28:34.80 0:28:34.80 9:13  39  52.5       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F3539          
63    2629 Melissa Johnson       F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:28:49.75 0:28:49.75 9:18  35  51.3       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F3539          
64    1959 Ryan McHugh           M                                           0:28:50.61 0:28:50.61 9:18  16  45.4       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M1519          
65    1994 Rich Kneller          M                                           0:28:58.14 0:28:58.14 9:21  44  48.0       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M4044          
66    2748 AMY WILLIAMSON        F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:29:00.06 0:29:00.06 9:21  49  56.2       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F4549          
67    2581 Nancy Cook            F      Shirley                NY    US      0:29:02.36 0:29:02.36 9:22  48  55.5       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F4549          
68    2652 Alex Martin           M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:29:03.19 0:29:03.19 9:22  20  44.1       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M2024          
69    2651 Michael Mancuso       M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:29:04.16 0:29:04.16 9:23  36  45.1       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M3539          
70    2611 Bernice Garcia        F      East Setauket          NY    US      0:29:23.84 0:29:23.84 9:29  48  54.8       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F4549          
71    2735 Alex Taveras          F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:29:34.67 0:29:34.67 9:32  44  52.5       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F4044          
72    2655 Kerrin McBreen        F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:29:34.79 0:29:34.79 9:33  52  56.9       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F5054          
73    2072 Angela Barry          F                                           0:29:40.51 0:29:40.51 9:34  46  53.2       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F4549          
74    2599 Scott Engorn          M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:30:02.72 0:30:02.72 9:42  33  42.9       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        8        M3034          
75    2539 Sarah Acunzo          F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:30:35.67 0:30:35.67 9:52  48  52.6       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F4549          
76    2654 Timothy Martin        M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:30:51.63 0:30:51.63 9:57  17  41.9       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M1519          
77    2721 Ryan Scott            M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:30:52.35 0:30:52.35 9:58  30  41.5       51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        9        M3034          
78    2718 MICHAEL SCALESI       M      Oakdale                NY    US      0:30:52.53 0:30:52.53 9:58  31  41.5       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        10       M3034          
79    2696 Robert Rate           M      Selden                 NY    US      0:31:12.73 0:31:12.73 10:04 57  49.4       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        8        M5559          
80    2592 Wendy DiSilvestro     F      East Northport         NY    US      0:31:26.69 0:31:26.69 10:09 53  54.2       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F5054          
81    2688 Debra Pennacchio      F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:31:27.69 0:31:27.69 10:09 68  65.2       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F6569          
82    2646 Jenny Lindstrand      F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:31:34.97 0:31:34.97 10:11 42  48.4       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F4044          
83    2579 Danielle Cook         F      Commack                NY    US      0:31:40.40 0:31:40.40 10:13 41  47.9       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F4044          
84    2753 David Wong            M      Commack                NY    US      0:31:46.81 0:31:46.81 10:15 63  51.1       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M6064          
85    2754 Donna Wright          F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:31:59.95 0:31:59.95 10:19 54  53.8       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F5054          
86    2667 GEORGE MEINDL         M      Sayville               NY    US      0:32:12.65 0:32:12.65 10:23 58  48.3       55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        9        M5559          
87    2557 Rachel Boyd           F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:32:18.78 0:32:18.78 10:25 41  47.0       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F4044          
88    2635 Teresa Keeler         F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:32:19.08 0:32:19.08 10:26 36  45.9       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F3539          
89    2740 Kristin Venendaal     F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:32:19.08 0:32:19.08 10:26 40  46.7       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F4044          
90    2623 Kristina Hershberger  F      medford                NY    US      0:32:44.23 0:32:44.23 10:34 42  46.7       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F4044          
91    2673 Roni Mosakowski       F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:33:09.19 0:33:09.19 10:42 44  46.8       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F4044          
92    2682 Michael Owen          M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:33:23.73 0:33:23.73 10:46 43  41.3       56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        8        M4044          
93    2742 Kevin Vesey           M      Saint James            NY    US      0:33:25.87 0:33:25.87 10:47 66  49.9       57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M6569          
94    2706 Elizabeth Roberts     F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:33:27.90 0:33:27.90 10:48 28  43.9       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F2529          
95    2069 Angela Conlon         F                                           0:33:31.00 0:33:31.00 10:49 49  48.6       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F4549          
96    2746 Elysa Wengert         F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:33:41.83 0:33:41.83 10:52 54  51.1       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F5054          
97    2050 Joe McMahon           M                                           0:33:46.70 0:33:46.70 10:54 54  44.5       58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M5054          
98    2694 Sheila Quinn          F      Levittown              NY    US      0:33:53.98 0:33:53.98 10:56 64  57.4       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F6064          
99    2542 Devin Atariguana      M      Medford                NY    US      0:33:57.82 0:33:57.82 10:57 24  37.7       59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M2024          
100   2541 ROBERT ARCIDIACONO    M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:34:03.95 0:34:03.95 10:59 59  46.0       60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        10       M5559          
101   2604 Sharon Fricker        F      Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:34:04.42 0:34:04.42 10:59 45  45.9       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F4549          
102   2575 Tom Cassata           M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:34:05.85 0:34:05.85 11:00 52  43.4       61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M5054          
103   2659 Nora McElroy          F      Sayville               NY    US      0:34:11.23 0:34:11.23 11:02 41  44.4       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F4044          
104   2691 Tiffany Phillips      F      Bohemia                NY    US      0:34:12.46 0:34:12.46 11:02 26  42.9       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F2529          
105   2671 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:34:14.16 0:34:14.16 11:03 32  42.9       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F3034          
106   2054 Jenn Carollo          F                                           0:34:20.92 0:34:20.92 11:05 44  45.2       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F4044          
107   2603 Samantha Eller        F      Glenwood Landing       NY    US      0:34:23.20 0:34:23.20 11:06 32  42.7       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F3034          
108   2053 Kevin Connelly        M                                           0:34:41.97 0:34:41.97 11:12 27  36.9       62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M2529          
109   2653 Justin Martin         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:34:50.65 0:34:50.65 11:14 18  36.8       63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M1519          
110   2556 Jacob Bila            M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:34:54.84 0:34:54.84 11:16 22  36.7       64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M2024          
111   2066 Donna Frederick       F      Selden                 NY    US      0:34:59.55 0:34:59.55 11:17 44  44.3       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F4044          
112   2566 Felicia Brunner       F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:35:00.71 0:35:00.71 11:18 26  41.9       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F2529          
113   2594 Donna Donovan         F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:35:06.81 0:35:06.81 11:20 58  51.4       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F5559          
114   2600 Carl Faber            M      Selden                 NY    US      0:35:10.92 0:35:10.92 11:21 27  36.4       65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M2529          
115   2567 Amanda Burke          F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:35:12.19 0:35:12.19 11:21 28  41.7       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F2529          
116   2647 Rebecca Logan         F      Selden                 NY    US      0:35:14.22 0:35:14.22 11:22 29  41.7       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F2529          
117   2727 Jim Smith             M      Holtsville             NY    US      0:35:20.61 0:35:20.61 11:24 59  44.4       66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        11       M5559          
118   2733 Erika Swyler          F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:35:58.01 0:35:58.01 11:36 42  42.5       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F4044          
119   2707 Lena Rooney           F      West Babylon           NY    US      0:36:56.18 0:36:56.18 11:55 29  39.7       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F2529          
120   2589 Donna Dasilva         F      Sound Beach            NY    US      0:37:03.68 0:37:03.68 11:57 53  46.0       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F5054          
121   2620 Keri Hand             F      Centereach             NY    US      0:37:08.86 0:37:08.86 11:59 42  41.1       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F4044          
122   2578 Eugenia Conroy        F      West Islip             NY    US      0:37:10.10 0:37:10.10 11:59 52  45.3       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F5054          
123   2632 Jay Jones             M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:37:16.96 0:37:16.96 12:02 42  36.7       67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        9        M4044          
124   2631 Christine Jones       F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:37:17.35 0:37:17.35 12:02 38  40.1       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F3539          
125   2741 Charlene Vesey        F      Saint James            NY    US      0:37:19.35 0:37:19.35 12:02 68  55.0       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F6569          
126   2716 Lexie Sanpaolo        F      Centereach             NY    US      0:37:28.44 0:37:28.44 12:05 32  39.2       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F3034          
127   2625 Catherine Hoffman     F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:37:40.12 0:37:40.12 12:09 57  47.4       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F5559          
128   2626 James Hoffman         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:37:40.68 0:37:40.68 12:09 59  41.6       68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        12       M5559          
129   2645 Jesse Lei             M      Jericho                NY    US      0:37:41.32 0:37:41.32 12:09 26  34.0       69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M2529          
130   2580 Darren Cook           M      Commack                NY    US      0:37:42.02 0:37:42.02 12:10 48  38.0       70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M4549          
131   2693 Billy Ponzio          M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:38:12.66 0:38:12.66 12:20 14  35.4       71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        3        M0014          
132   2554 Margaret Benson       F      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:38:27.34 0:38:27.34 12:24 27  38.2       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F2529          
133   2617 Mark Goldstein        M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:38:31.21 0:38:31.21 12:26 68  44.1       72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M6569          
134   2593 Leslie Dolan          F      Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:38:37.21 0:38:37.21 12:27 57  46.2       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F5559          
135   2656 Rebecca Mcdonald      F      Nesconset              NY    US      0:38:37.75 0:38:37.75 12:28 53  44.1       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F5054          
136   2266 David Bynum           M                                           0:39:02.59 0:39:02.59 12:36 81  54.3       73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M80100         
137   2729 Alexandra Steinmann   F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:39:13.28 0:39:13.28 12:39 28  37.4       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F2529          
138   2728 Nancy Smith           F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:39:31.58 0:39:31.58 12:45 55  44.1       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F5559          
139   2634 Lauren Keane          F      Holtsville             NY    US      0:39:32.75 0:39:32.75 12:45 25  37.1       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F2529          
140   2731 Amanda Strong         F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:39:56.12 0:39:56.12 12:53 38  37.4       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F3539          
141   2577 Kevin Connelly        M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:40:23.73 0:40:23.73 13:02 61  39.5       74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M6064          
142   2692 Sophia Plescia        F      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:40:26.57 0:40:26.57 13:03 13  39.6       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F0014          
143   2616 Blake Goehring        F      Greenlawn              NY    US      0:41:02.53 0:41:02.53 13:14 18  35.9       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F1519          
144   2568 Gabrielle Carnevale   F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:41:03.53 0:41:03.53 13:15 16  36.9       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F1519          
145   2723 Linda Simon           F      Jericho                NY    US      0:41:07.07 0:41:07.07 13:16 68  49.9       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F6569          
146   2756 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:42:12.52 0:42:12.52 13:37 45  37.1       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        10       F4549          
147   2543 Corinne Avellan       F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:43:02.44 0:43:02.44 13:53 35  34.3       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F3539          
148   2612 Michelle García      F      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:43:02.87 0:43:02.87 13:53 40  35.1       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        13       F4044          
149   2032 Herbert Brown         M                                           0:43:03.46 0:43:03.46 13:53 39  31.1       75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M3539          
150   2700 Katherine Reyes       F      Coram                  NY    US      0:43:14.58 0:43:14.58 13:57 35  34.2       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F3539          
151   2007 Bryan Ramon           M                                           0:43:51.51 0:43:51.51 14:09 24  29.2       76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M2024          
152   2726 Douglas Smith         M      East Meadow            NY    US      0:44:01.76 0:44:01.76 14:12 68  38.6       77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        5        M6569          
153   2660 Patti McElroy         F      Commack                NY    US      0:44:51.77 0:44:51.77 14:28 61  41.7       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        2        F6064          
154   2658 Michael McElroy       M      Commack                NY    US      0:44:53.07 0:44:53.07 14:29 45  31.2       78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        4        M4549          
155   2036 Brant Brown           M                                           0:45:26.09 0:45:26.09 14:39 77  42.7       79       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        1        M7579          
156   2677 Jackie Nelson         F      Northport              NY    US      0:46:55.07 0:46:55.07 15:08 43  32.8       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        14       F4044          
157   2427 Hanako Randazzo       F                                           0:46:55.36 0:46:55.36 15:08 47  34.0       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F4549          
158   2650 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:47:13.11 0:47:13.11 15:14 52  35.6       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        13       F5054          
159   2717 Beth Santagata        F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:47:13.40 0:47:13.40 15:14 45  33.1       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F4549          
160   2062 Lisa Hunt             F                                           0:47:52.56 0:47:52.56 15:27 56  36.8       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F5559          
161   2724 Donna Sims            F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:48:08.87 0:48:08.87 15:32 63  39.9       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        3        F6064          
162   2699 Kimberly reiss        F      Islandia               NY    US      0:48:31.28 0:48:31.28 15:39 34  30.4       83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F3034          
163   2672 Vicki Montessoro      F      Mastic                 NY    US      0:48:32.37 0:48:32.37 15:39 64  40.1       84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F6064          
164   2739 daniel turcios        M      Jamaicajamaica         NY    US      0:48:32.43 0:48:32.43 15:39 30  26.4       80       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        11       M3034          
165   2588 Ilyssa Daniels        F      Merrick                NY    US      0:48:56.22 0:48:56.22 15:47 25  30.0       85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        11       F2529          
166   2432 Janine Lancke         F                                           0:49:03.80 0:49:03.80 15:50 29  29.9       86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        12       F2529          
167   2571 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:49:19.82 0:49:19.82 15:55 33  29.8       87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        6        F3034          
168   2569 Amanda Carver         F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:49:20.09 0:49:20.09 15:55 39  30.4       88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        9        F3539          
169   2695 Johnny Ragusa         M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:49:20.72 0:49:20.72 15:55 20  26.0       81       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        7        M2024          
170   2709 Jo-Ann Rosa           F      Jericho                NY    US      0:49:44.71 0:49:44.71 16:03 30  29.5       89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        7        F3034          
171   2430 William Randazzo      M                                           0:49:55.29 0:49:55.29 16:06 63  32.6       82       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        6        M6064          
172   2572 Nick Carver           M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:50:02.98 0:50:02.98 16:09 32  25.7       83       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        12       M3034          
173   2570 Eric Carver           M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:50:03.46 0:50:03.46 16:09 56  30.5       84       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        13       M5559          
174   2563 Erin Brodarick        F      Laurel                 NY    US      0:50:22.46 0:50:22.46 16:15 32  29.2       90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        8        F3034          
175   2564 Sean Brodarick        M      Laurel                 NY    US      0:50:23.76 0:50:23.76 16:15 31  25.4       85       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        13       M3034          
176   2553 Frederick Benlein     M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:54:40.73 0:54:40.73 17:38 57  28.2       86       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                        14       M5559          
177   2582 A. Sia                F                                           0:55:00.76 0:55:00.76 17:45 10  31.2       91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F0014          
178   2583 Teresa Cordovano      F      Mastic                 NY    US      0:55:47.30 0:55:47.30 18:00 65  35.3       92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        4        F6569          
179   2678 Nicole Notel          F      East Hampton           NY    US      0:55:49.64 0:55:49.64 18:01 23  26.3       93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        1        F2024          
180   2033 Eileen Brown          F                                           1:02:20.33 1:02:20.33 20:07 63  30.8       94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                        5        F6064          


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============================ ======== 
1     Brian Beck     2549 18  1       Port Jefferson Station NY US 16:21.17 
2     Hunter Wilson  2038 16  2                                    17:13.58 
3     Obed Maradiaga 2031 35  3                                    19:39.14 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jessica Petrina 2049 40  10                      20:38.49 
2     Una Broderick   2565 55  13      Wantagh NY US   20:59.40 
3     Doyin Ogundiran 2679 24  14      Dix Hills NY US 21:26.39 


Male 0-14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Michael Lubniewski   2649 14  35      Holbrook NY US   25:04.93 
2     Brendan Wasserberger 2744 13  50      Holbrook NY US   26:42.96 
3     Billy Ponzio         2693 14  131     Massapequa NY US 38:12.66 


Female 0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ava Hopkins    2627 13  44      Greenlawn NY US   26:00.31 
2     K. Kleiber     2639 12  55      Lindenhurst NY US 27:35.32 
3     Sophia Plescia 2692 13  142     Farmingdale NY US 40:26.57 
4     A. Sia         2582 10  177                       55:00.76 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Paolicelli 2685 17  8       Holbrook NY US 20:19.40 
2     William Gambino 2610 15  42      Eastport NY US 25:49.72 
3     Ryan McHugh     1959 16  64                     28:50.61 
4     Timothy Martin  2654 17  76      Holbrook NY US 30:51.63 
5     Justin Martin   2653 18  109     Holbrook NY US 34:50.65 


Female 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Maggie Kleiber      2640 15  25      Lindenhurst NY US 23:05.15 
2     brooke keitel       2636 15  39      Manorville NY US  25:23.23 
3     Blake Goehring      2616 18  143     Greenlawn NY US   41:02.53 
4     Gabrielle Carnevale 2568 16  144     Holbrook NY US    41:03.53 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Eamonn Beers     2045 24  9                          20:21.45 
2     Jack Hewson      2624 21  15      Miller Place NY US 21:34.97 
3     Alex Martin      2652 20  68      Holbrook NY US     29:03.19 
4     Devin Atariguana 2542 24  99      Medford NY US      33:57.82 
5     Jacob Bila       2556 22  110     Holbrook NY US     34:54.84 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Nicole Notel 2678 23  179     East Hampton NY US 55:49.64 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Michael Trypaluk 2738 25  5       Shirley NY US   20:06.08 
2     Richard Strom    2730 29  7       Patchogue NY US 20:11.85 
3     Jason Mckenna    2663 25  36      Holbrook NY US  25:08.89 
4     Kevin Connelly   2053 27  108                     34:41.97 
5     Carl Faber       2600 27  114     Selden NY US    35:10.92 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Alana Brennan     2273 27  19                      22:24.68 
2     Elizabeth Roberts 2706 28  94      Patchogue NY US 33:27.90 
3     Tiffany Phillips  2691 26  104     Bohemia NY US   34:12.46 
4     Felicia Brunner   2566 26  112     Holbrook NY US  35:00.71 
5     Amanda Burke      2567 28  115     Holbrook NY US  35:12.19 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Brendon Wong    2752 33  17      Long Island City NY US 21:57.29 
2     Ryan McIntyre   2662 31  22      Ronkonkoma NY US       22:51.59 
3     John Phalen     2690 30  24      Holtsville NY US       23:02.63 
4     Joseph Belmonte 2551 34  30      East Setauket NY US    23:44.19 
5     Michael Doolan  2048 33  32                             23:47.52 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Kris Olli             2680 31  31      Holbrook NY US         23:46.36 
2     Anonymous Participant 2671 32  105       US                   34:14.16 
3     Samantha Eller        2603 32  107     Glenwood Landing NY US 34:23.20 
4     Lexie Sanpaolo        2716 32  126     Centereach NY US       37:28.44 
5     Kimberly reiss        2699 34  162     Islandia NY US         48:31.28 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Robert Egan     2597 36  12      Stony Brook NY US 20:57.26 
2     Joshua Schubert 2719 35  26      Holtsville NY US  23:26.99 
3     Michael Mancuso 2651 36  69      Holbrook NY US    29:04.16 
4     Herbert Brown   2032 39  149                       43:03.46 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Laurie Berretta 2555 39  60      Patchogue NY US  28:11.90 
2     Sonja Demuth    2591 39  62      Denver CO US     28:34.80 
3     Melissa Johnson 2629 35  63      Holbrook NY US   28:49.75 
4     Teresa Keeler   2635 36  88      Ronkonkoma NY US 32:19.08 
5     Christine Jones 2631 38  124     Holbrook NY US   37:17.35 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Thomas Fisher 2602 41  11      east patchogue NY US 20:49.04 
2     Kevin Tims    2736 43  28      North Babylon NY US  23:34.79 
3     Brian Axman   2545 44  33      East Setauket NY US  24:38.98 
4     Joseph Hart   2621 41  37      East Setauket NY US  25:13.95 
5     Jason Zeller  2755 44  47      Syosset NY US        26:22.33 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Alex Taveras      2735 44  71      Nesconset NY US     29:34.67 
2     Jenny Lindstrand  2646 42  82      Ronkonkoma NY US    31:34.97 
3     Danielle Cook     2579 41  83      Commack NY US       31:40.40 
4     Rachel Boyd       2557 41  87      Islip Terrace NY US 32:18.78 
5     Kristin Venendaal 2740 40  89      Ronkonkoma NY US    32:19.08 


Male 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kevin Gercke         2615 48  20      Selden NY US   22:33.00 
2     William Wasserberger 2745 47  51      Holbrook NY US 26:47.27 
3     Darren Cook          2580 48  130     Commack NY US  37:42.02 
4     Michael McElroy      2658 45  154     Commack NY US  44:53.07 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Karen Harte    2622 47  27      West Islip NY US    23:33.14 
2     Christi Brasen 2558 45  61      Holbrook NY US      28:26.58 
3     AMY WILLIAMSON 2748 49  66      Ronkonkoma NY US    29:00.06 
4     Nancy Cook     2581 48  67      Shirley NY US       29:02.36 
5     Bernice Garcia 2611 48  70      East Setauket NY US 29:23.84 


Male 50-54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mike Vulpis 2046 54  34                      25:00.93 
2     Jim Hopkins 2628 53  45      Greenlawn NY US 26:01.19 
3     Joe McMahon 2050 54  97                      33:46.70 
4     Tom Cassata 2575 52  102     Holbrook NY US  34:05.85 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Laura Fabrizi   2601 50  29      Lake Grove NY US  23:36.01 
2     Michelle Davis  2590 51  46      Holbrook NY US    26:18.22 
3     Kimberly Daley  2587 51  49      Sound Beach NY US 26:39.68 
4     Elaine Richards 2702 52  57      Massapequa NY US  27:45.59 
5     Pascale Raymond 2698 50  59      Sayville NY US    28:00.86 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Greg Pandolfo   2684 56  6       Holbrook NY US    20:09.18 
2     John Raymond    2697 58  16      Sayville NY US    21:42.01 
3     David Parker    2686 57  18      Sound Beach NY US 22:12.60 
4     Paul D'Elisa    1986 58  41                        25:45.90 
5     Tony Passaretti 2687 57  48      Holbrook NY US    26:36.24 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Donna Donovan     2594 58  113     Holbrook NY US      35:06.81 
2     Catherine Hoffman 2625 57  127     Holbrook NY US      37:40.12 
3     Leslie Dolan      2593 57  134     Islip Terrace NY US 38:37.21 
4     Nancy Smith       2728 55  138     Holtsville NY US    39:31.58 
5     Lisa Hunt         2062 56  160                         47:52.56 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Alan Baisch    2546 60  4       Deer Park NY US    19:43.92 
2     Glenn Murphy   2675 63  21      Miller Place NY US 22:42.86 
3     James Dowd     2595 63  52      Medford NY US      27:00.82 
4     David Wong     2753 63  84      Commack NY US      31:46.81 
5     Kevin Connelly 2577 61  141     Holbrook NY US     40:23.73 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Sheila Quinn     2694 64  98      Levittown NY US 33:53.98   
2     Patti McElroy    2660 61  153     Commack NY US   44:51.77   
3     Donna Sims       2724 63  161     Holbrook NY US  48:08.87   
4     Vicki Montessoro 2672 64  163     Mastic NY US    48:32.37   
5     Eileen Brown     2033 63  180                     1:02:20.33 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Larry Ferrens  2047 68  23                        22:59.81 
2     Louis LaFleur  2642 66  54      Holbrook NY US    27:32.75 
3     Kevin Vesey    2742 66  93      Saint James NY US 33:25.87 
4     Mark Goldstein 2617 68  133     Holbrook NY US    38:31.21 
5     Douglas Smith  2726 68  152     East Meadow NY US 44:01.76 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Debra Pennacchio 2688 68  81      Holbrook NY US    31:27.69 
2     Charlene Vesey   2741 68  125     Saint James NY US 37:19.35 
3     Linda Simon      2723 68  145     Jericho NY US     41:07.07 
4     Teresa Cordovano 2583 65  178     Mastic NY US      55:47.30 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joseph Brida 2561 70  38      Miller Place NY US 25:17.98 


Male 75-79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Brant Brown 2036 77  155              45:26.09 


Male 80-100
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     David Bynum 2266 81  136              39:02.59 

Additional results can be found at http://www.strongislandrunningclub.com/race-results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.